AP7 Räntefond
112.29
AP7 Aktiefond
292.80

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-10
Total assets (31 January 2018)
SEK 409 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI 135 % SEK
Management fee per year
0,10%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.14%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1524
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2017-08-30

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 51.9%
Europe 22.1%
Asia exclusive Japan 12%
Japan 8.3%
Australia & New Zeeland 2.3%
Africa & the middle east 1.6%
South & Central America 1.8%

Updated yearly, latest update 2017-08-30

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc74280127075225230
Microsoft Corp54471560567403430
Amazon.com Inc4391905644411990
Tencent Holdings Ltd40754343998624400
Facebook Inc-A35690581292397288
JP Morgan Chase and Company32805484703572665
Johnson and Johnson32303582632715091
Alphabet Inc Class C2938916201316597
Alphabet Inc - Class A2790943010298500
Taiwan Semiconductor267555018137310387
Samsung Electronics2666493997147290
Bank of America Corp260152359610141423
Alibaba Group Holdings Adr25777442731744138
Wells Fargo and Co24816102974773468
Berkshire Hathaway Inc22250801661282798
Nestle SA21768153413153720
Chevron Corp20428964331918845
Home Depot Inc19572082381191886
Unitedhealth Group Inc1912737129977812
Procter and Gamble Co19021187762577362
AT T Inc18899086156213718
Visa Inc A Shares18477522001850435
HSBC Holdings178832696220322280
Pfizer Inc17840936026015121
Verizon Communications17769371434138559
Citigroup Inc17749652182812086
Intel Corp17425268784742359
Cisco Systems Inc17093390585108754
Comcast Corp A16505468024791570
Naspers N1641217202663279
Novartis AG15686381712248100
Coca-Cola Co15585820374095818
Toyota Motor Corp14923607212680991
DowDuPont Inc14447090522361269
Pepsico Inc14044979061439180
Roche Holdings AG GS1403008771711685
The Walt Disney Company13938124531562055
Abbvie Inc13797509191613236
Philip Morris International13728162641570904
Merck and Co13590123562762634
Mastercard Inc Class A1291987943955943
Oracle Corp12779249673137746
3M Co1201744693605054
British American Tobacco11932890122109897
Intl Business Machines Corp1176286157900738
Mcdonalds Corp1162375446821338
Nvidia Corp1144507544609796
Amgen Inc1142102721739374
General Electric Co11350091498739677
Total Fina ELF11269308212390740
Altria Group Inc11127390861943711
China Construction Bank1098869434127344333
Royal Bank of Canada10323654161480861
Atlas Copco AB B9959641472967712
Banco Santander Spain96664950516280947
Texas Instruments Inc9595267591000261
Medtronic Plc Npv9512490401376415
Siemens N944231282771638
Union Pacific Corp932791812818077
Allianz SE Germany927880937459436
Schlumberger Ltd8996001501403806
Commonwelth Bank of Australia8973179491766755
Toronto Dominion Bank8956333371865540
Sap SE888175880983483
Basf AG887144316927946
Gilead Sciences Inc8783619271343389
Novo Nordisk A/S B8743541881888378
Broadcom Ltd869927492413243
Bayer AG868930937835303
Bristol Myers Squibb8487580831670027
Baidu Inc Sp Adr847912227415090
Abbott Laboratories8459938221768258
AIA Group Ltd83326507012252875
Qualcomm Inc8243161921494627
Caterpillar Inc819047067596758
ICBC813175653111648000
Accenture Ltd805856607621555
Sanofi S.A8021909571151003
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group79363005012456753
Netflix Inc789566434431977
Adobe Systems Inc785135999494125
Ping An Insurance Co7792664047889500
US Bancorp7773144881690252
Goldman Sachs Group Inc776877729369874
China Mobile (HK)7768565949296000
Paypal Holdings Inc7744487231148214
Glaxosmithkline Plc7673274085047726
Unilever Cert7575195061641310
Priceline Com Inc75651905449168
BNP Paribas7546196131135321
United Parcel Service Inc735116838688919
Lowes Cos733564098852735
Diageo Plc7332882272522076
AstraZeneca7235352331276271
Starbucks Corp7165561831452838
Thermo Electron Corp704550533407412
Anheuser Bush Inbev696804934752234
Nike Inc Cl B6934321601300491
Costco Wholesale Corp691747006443100
Vodafone Group68522917726869485
Daimler AG684346241920693
Lilly (Eli) and Co680350310991465
LVMH Moet Hennessy676939957283113
Westpac Banking Corp6745574243425746
CVS Caremark Corp6725030941034388
Celgene Corp654828375792275
Bank of Nova Scotia6435194161211166
ASM Holding NV643483805392653
Ing Groep Nv6404627323905516
Morgan Stanley6403433501389984
Salesforce Com Inc629631813694444
Hon Hai Precision62627044423641397
Biogen Inc614583976220119
American Express607145387768877
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc600984651480535
ConocoPhillips5991950091229703
UBS Group AG5989559383692873
Itau Unibanco Holding SA5916425754889003
Time Warner Inc589238107780493
Unilever5872435081286300
Lloyds Banking Group Plc58016424971875067
Blackrock Inc580130678121755
Prudential5777045562630338
Walgreen Co574780415924628
Nextera Energy Inc570071218473136
Rio Tinto5693945561269347
Chubb Ltd567018537471325
FedEx Holding Corp566893408257710
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group5646392101480570
Charter Communications Inc-A562946562189312
Glencore Plc55831004512369038
Bank of China Ltd H543409744120223000
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group5431453702979623
Mondelez International Inc5418596201523650
EOG Resources Inc540405889575982
Schwab (Charles) Corp5402298511213281
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk5393914462290639
Softbank Group Corp531691538791151
AXA5310605591966871
Anthem Inc528709526262794
Sony Corp5241664721297730
Colgate-Palmolive Co519387240835735
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc518424873670593
Honda Motor Co5121980341775338
Aetna Inc New511042516336063
Allergan Plc509860050337406
Becton Dickinson and Co509858785268188
National Australia Bank5079239522719145
Danaher Corp506446186630768
Applied Materials Inc5014685151086636
Suncor Energy Inc5003087111674799
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)4965611086733130
Occidental Petroleum Corp486201444779817
Canadian National Railway Co486011657757896
American Tower Corp Class A483240525432121
Bank of New York Mellon Corp4811930091038004
Reliance Industries Ltd4811228213937056
SK Hynix Inc470355564881387
Cigna468618866264317
Fanuc Corporation467032918201400
L Oreal461014946252505
General Motors Co4593317261321128
Sberbank RF USD45777931213218876
Keyence Corp45720308288200
Air Liquide455037078423487
American International Group447514538913447
Bank of Montreal Canada447212712662023
Stryker Corp440931072337808
Automatic Data Processing439264519445492
Vinci438936685506915
Banco Bradesco SA pref4363356164622533
Illinois Tool Works434904762312303
Duke Energy Corp433314271701133
Prudential Financial Inc430691667431317
CSX Corp430595109928696
CSL Limited429902549459026
ABB Ltd CHF4280549081903349
Schneider Electric427189451572904
Monsanto425118086437488
CME Group Inc424476239339992
Danone422704696608569
Enel4213991508134132
Simon Property Group Inc420720438315377
Banca Intesa SPA42053877113672030
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock416065923726572
Capital One Finan Corp415903037490893
Zurich Insurance Group AG410928524154662
TJX Companies Inc409047223640960
Barclays40578387217292252
Halliburton Co399494790881938
MetLife Inc397145882918270
Intuitive Surgical Inc395932444113605
Kraft Heinz Co395254935613863
Valero Energy Corporation393845746495583
CIE Financiere Richemont393321530530390
Mizuho Financial Group Inc39316826525238774
Samsung Electronics Pref39312830426480
Ambev SA3921190017135952
Deutsche Post AG388065033977895
Iberdrola SA3826579975818222
S+P Global Inc381256753260612
Shin-Etsu Chemical381203001420700
Credit Suisse Group3782438342448830
Express Scripts Holding378086948580323
Emerson Electric Co377934359642326
America Movil SA ser L37689519450912976
Deere and Co376625674275231
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp374860751598693
Linde AG Tender 171107374585467189396
Infosys Limited3738293722584247
Nintendo Co373688038106400
Telefonica SA3726529694499489
Micron Technology Inc3714117141078467
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA3707902472522282
Mitsubishi Electric Corp3702834922404384
Dominion Resources Inc369833322614877
Praxair Inc368369234285555
Marriott Intl Inc368320006318891
KDDI Corp3681374711843379
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear3673051191187882
Mitsubishi Corp3640694101584850
Hitachi3611997795341197
Jd Com Inc Adr361019972993168
Intercontinental Exchange Group359657800590547
Ford Motor Co3572919763701049
BB and T Corp356697359809267
Societe Generale356320018787224
Crown Castle International Corp356186441409501
Norfolk Southern Corp353440289290533
Manulife Financial Corp3519762551999745
Tesla Inc351310066124422
Unicredit SPA3508737882003304
Shire Pharmaceuticals349354507887062
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce347093939439764
Adidas346693444192746
LyondellBasell Industries NV345043017361203
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv344820834185908
Cnooc Limited34262279527028000
Canon Inc3415433001080899
Marsh and Mclennan Co340858642513124
Nxp Semiconductors Nv340221618349861
Humana Inc338878728149693
Kimberly-Clark Corp337427278359364
Target Corp336687172533483
HP INC3349555841748658
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc332446621255655
Wesfarmers3292591781167866
Intuit Inc328568497242546
State Street Corp325742277372129
Imperial Brands PLC324531289972660
Takeda Chem Ind324330658689291
Ebay Inc3212947411010727
Canadian Natural Resourses Ltd3210214691107890
Deutsche Bank3202113482061748
Twenty-first Century Fox Inc A3197361701067020
Netease Icn Adr319299386119928
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com3186228512020983
National Grid PLC3173163263416493
Japan Tobacco Inc3131799971182689
Nordea AB3121241763091869
Travelers Cos Inc311183114278045
Waste Management Inc311104801436903
Standard Chartered3110090733365656
Allstate Corp310625747370355
Industria de Diseno Textil3102729701097932
Zoetis Inc310106016498341
Kering30967961276893
Boston Scientific Corp3075536821381944
Komatsu306532011985700
Koninklijke Philips N V306257744934110
Eaton Corp PLC305648742451120
Constellation Brands Inc A303208506172135
China Life Insurance Co Ltd29961524511261000
Munchener Ruckvers N297382009157327
KB Financial Group296425217601118
Illumina Inc296331884150481
Air Products and Chemicals Inc296083984218657
McKesson Corporation295833854212965
Electronic Arts Inc294314222310579
Bayer Motoren Werke294023751310422
Ecolab Inc293400790260307
Exelon Corp292990199958748
TE Connectivity Ltd292079111359144
Sherwin Williams Co29187138285072
Aon Plc290660273266144
Analog Devices290218925373878
Brookfield Asset Management288462441848368
DBS Group Holdings2884488691791535
Orange2863428161970919
Baxter International Inc285842656506986
Aflac Inc285605092405529
Kao Corp284983319511300
Tokyo Electron284711269172378
Hyundai Motor Company284613134233352
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.02845284902699549
East Japan Railway284481617343498
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp284405355748600
NHN Corp28420246842402
Nidec Corp283729189219584
Lam Research Corp281539234167573
General Mills Inc281365228586129
Panasonic Corp2805449022276563
Amadeus IT Holding SA280225752451760
Infineon Tech N2800600531138940
NTT Docomo2792918811417800
Pernod Ricard279092224218015
Fresenius SE & KGaA278743996421553
Progressive Corp-Ohio276398662591112
Equinix Inc Com27584749378766
Petrol Brasileiros2750301305934601
Anglo American2740502141363208
Anadarko Petroleum Corp273941595561736
Suntrust Banks Inc273444000487216
Prologis Inc272952782538512
Tata Consultancy272556781695284
Continental AG272120532111558
Compass Group Plc2710747291579487
American Electric Power269882540493222
Fidelity National Information268712885337308
Mitsui and Co2667231021915400
Sysco Corp266699467522203
Ross Stores265736702391655
Tokio Marine Holdings264390396684811
Bridgestone Corp264060554662078
Corning Inc263436960944992
Engie2602558671830411
Standard Bank Group2597222711959159
Swiss Re Ltd259661423328660
Pioneer Natural Resources259228391173251
Celltrion259150631123048
Volvo AB B2588318141571535
China Petroleum & Chemical25822302838612400
Fiat Investments NV2579813071331553
BT Group Plc2572388218611599
Johnson Controls International257050939816468
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp2552374623184978
Synchrony Financial253126594797493
CRH Plc252699424830310
Danske Bank A/S251398192769717
Shinhan Bank251112081645874
SMC Corp25094603262635
Vivendi SA2504686571062830
Las Vegas Sands Corp250094987403884
Itochu Corp2459430931519400
Cummins Engine245898747161499
Public Storage245250284157582
Lauder Estee Inc245007217226188
Seven I Holdings Ltd244384378736900
Discover Financial244112751385376
Sasol244092278837987
Saint Gobain243481990514604
PPG Industries Inc241554734257545
Fiserv Inc241410432214410
Daikin Industries240649429239006
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc23970597479407
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV2391575941282599
Denso Corp236906391463700
Roper Industries Inc234852532105921
Aviva Plc2346294023943641
Dollar General Corp234397824285372
YUM Brands Inc233361388342197
Amphenol Corp Class A232547166314792
Murata Mfg Co232535710198445
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd2318605581143360
T Rowe Price231766682245804
MTN Group2317481942566433
Woolworths Ltd2317027751314761
Dxc Technology Co231578599283492
Essilor Intl231359073207893
Heineken231184689264226
Moodys Corporation229582885178136
Parker-Hannifin Corp228094633135091
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)2273439522943561
Monster Beverage Corp226750695416598
HCA Holdings Inc225918617302921
United Overseas Bank2252965461324177
Weyerhaeuser Co224819882778000
Firstrand2246184465093529
Williams Co Inc224563945851159
VF Corp224542092347648
Nissan Motor Co2242682482660200
Central Japan Railway224012535148500
Freeport McMoran Inc2237192951393467
China Merchant Bank H2229539145905689
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd222901691149131
Orix Corp2228239671415560
Dollar Tree Inc222685775241060
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc221903840223412
Yum China Hldgs Inc221685345580121
Rio Tinto Limited221514066440052
Petrol Brasilerios com2205472184505287
Ctrip Com International Adr220263758594390
Stanley Black and Decker219695933156106
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc219283669618619
Paccar Inc219079701351336
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF219066818438908
Michelin218806173172983
Edwards Lifesciences Corp217895093217896
LG Chem Ltd21786240569441
Sandvik AB2175364521366435
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A216979541453731
Statoilhydro ASA2163277971151087
Kroger Co216006109907696
Hewlet Packard Enterprise2153215011670392
Swedbank AB2136271201052869
Ameriprise Financial Inc212179455148469
Best Buy Co Inc211572377337471
Rockwell Intl Corp210986663128819
Astellas Pharma Inc2109861322084199
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc210838567208016
Fast Retailing Co Ltd21026252258105
Macquarie Group Ltd210038475320918
Hyundai Mobis208593198103122
Intl Paper Co207841211407791
Sun Hung Kai Prop2074108551518073
Sempra Energy207206065245591
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.2071024531159500
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ205903435183962
Kyocera Corp205682292374280
Svenska Handelsbanken A2030898981732110
M T Bank Corp203026446133921
Western Digital Corp202682204292626
Public Service Entrp202398117503611
Bank Central Asia20183787614924800
Axis Bank India2012061292615578
Unibail Rodamco20111907499802
Mediatek Inc2003552732290332
Concho Resources Inc200214707155407
Regions Financial Corp New2001072171300389
Newmont Mining Corp199840847627390
ArcelorMittal199629567677172
Carnival Corp199455913360650
Consolidated Edison Inc198722772315078
KBC Group SA198584291262716
Assicurazioni Generali1983820891245293
Nokia1982595905063796
Deutsche Boerse AG197807445202691
Daiwa House Inds197678019601986
CK Asset Holdings Ltd1971870672590437
Agilent Technologies Inc196717966333335
Vonovia Se196048642487143
Fifth Third Bancorp195429034742538
E. On SE1953569912204025
Aptiv Plc195275327259902
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co194308602565929
Devon Energy Corp193869113538691
Mitsubishi Estate1938137841270161
Relx Plc1938026421077816
WPP Plc1936193121270596
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao1935222393116261
Tesco1932752498323852
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A193135359297285
Fresenius Medical Care193116539217344
Nomura Securities1927829953596307
Mitsui Fudosan Co192774095938372
Avalonbay Communities Inc192713167141063
Servicenow Inc192649065166691
Petrochina19254471531930544
Citizens Financial Group191706128499256
O Reilly Automotive Inc19112970487395
Vantiv Inc190975577298200
Kirin Brewery Co190478852944700
Autodesk Inc190148852201614
Credicorp189884025102642
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd18967814712440300
Telekomunikasi Indonesia18954828376273795
Hennes och Mauritz B1891202531207973
Geely Automobile Holdings1890342127450000
Akzo Nobel188954314256521
Public Bank BHD1885008364406287
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd187598773181492
Maruti Suzuki India187382686160005
Northern Trust Corp187189374216951
Singapore Telecom1869574808481100
Xcel Energy Inc185705957511217
Ericsson AB B1853874653236513
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc184582724430334
Legrand184548255281951
Bank Rakyat Indonesia18448823184000400
Digital Realty Trust Inc184446706210038
Cardinal Health Inc184355771312260
Itausa Inv SA1843095445981741
Microchip Technology184251743232458
Oneok Inc184196481383006
Keycorp1839683521070874
PG and E Corp183759202520709
Paychex Inc183661619328089
Assa Abloy B1836067511023449
Rockwell Collins Inc183455418166306
Ingersoll Rand Plc183225648253935
Legal and General Group1828835625933028
Equity Residential181472068369323
China Overseas Land1812007435802287
Grupo Financiero Banorte1806489763777936
Red Hat Inc180636153175698
Transurban Group1806151742328946
Autozone Inc18026448728458
Givaudan1799103329430
Nucor Corp179788267324475
PPL Corp179582542710064
Agricultural Bank Of China-H17953829739541000
Hana Financial Group179208027447961
PTT Pcl Nvdr1791468341467404
JXTG Holdings Inc1785300203211432
ITC1776632275161317
Relx NV175541161990836
Formosa Plastics 13011751590856292960
Woodside Petroleum175107566821561
Credit Agricole1750843881152434
Oriental Land Co174530755222008
Principal Financial Group173784517292524
Mylan NV173498258453450
Magna International -Cl A173101350371337
Chunghwa Telecom1728989155811000
Experian Plc171958687927967
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc170890792379620
Align Technolgy Inc17051339179486
Welltower Inc170419010357643
Lonza reg17011158775082
Covestro Ag169548101182841
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD169523102410136
Tatneft1694992152105621
CBS Corp Cl B169232131361737
Kubota Corp1691142281013447
Liberty Global Inc C168565155589720
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H1678485023990032
Largan Precision Co Ltd167827481153000
Hindustan Unilever Ltd167506495982695
Cap Gemini167352802158286
Tenaga Nasional1659174495138500
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Co165895074797264
DNB ASA165726570996670
Sumitomo Corp1654792611176100
Edison International165257975331129
SBA Communications Corp164160592121919
Essity Ab163921761691653
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)1636530547927623
Cerner Corp163651588294754
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1634644462412800
Lincoln National Corp163287266243923
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd1632849881702600
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd1629137413839905
Link Reit1621032362238285
Ferguson Plc161255317258001
New Oriental Educatio Sp Adr161174346202829
Nan Ya Plastic1604359797240670
UPM-Kymmene OYJ160205530590550
Chinatrust Financial Holding C15997715826698993
Boston Properties Inc159394734160738
Centene Corp159080737177500
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv1590304075772962
Ihs Markit Ltd159013528409321
Icici Bank1588214443592049
Kone B NEW158806338354242
Sika AG1585822412273
Ventas Inc Reit158310931361743
Subaru Corp158095742577736
New Waste Connections Inc157601658270551
NetApp Inc157258663308255
Hoya Corp157133780381500
AAC Technologies Holdings1563754611109500
Clorox Co156335041134727
Suzuki Motor Corp156204888330400
Caixabank SA1559378203585462
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng155879329554793
Willis Towers Watson Plc155672153125374
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA1555056551418781
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd154330054613900
Valeo154230726239961
Fleetcor Technologies Inc15343030892391
Eversource Energy152576211312662
Astra International15206952230633300
D R Horton Inc151779414360858
Fujitsu1517350322589000
Koninklijke DSM NV151027775181213
TDK Corp150645302198299
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd15019454110123839
Scottish and Southern Energy1499195911030871
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings1497081411696300
Shiseido Co149688044359000
Xilinx Inc149608210246922
China Evergrande Group1490281234968190
Skyworks Solutions Inc148811198187688
Telenor148650165774143
Peugeot SA148630771794589
Teck Cominco Limited148448218634356
Hang Seng Bank148256076764000
Geberit Reg14779331137935
Andeavor147400662153903
Rogers Communication -Cl B147176268364334
Telia Co AB1471440923934334
Hermes International Npv14657693133430
Shionogi and Co146552317325400
Sompo Holdings Inc.146355587433354
Kla-Tencor Corp146078404158725
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD14597005589522
DTE Energy Co145947764175813
Cemex Cpo14592768222042355
Ametek Inc145315603236514
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs144982484102416
WestRock Company144978754262451
Fuji Photo Film Co144885774416400
Commerzbank AG1446613131085960
Dell Technologies Inc144660103202538
Omnicom Group144482380235589
CLP Holdings1441533751794448
National Bank Canada143931266341362
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd143914928405417
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S143708258137852
AmerisourceBergen Corp143166859173639
Apache Corp142709163372824
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp142497230176607
Country Garden Holdings Co1421505898073292
WEC Energy Group Inc142081873280760
Mettler Toledo International14164340326288
Mohawk Industries14156665563051
CP All Pcl Nvdr1414652146966902
Scentre Group1409870305391192
UNI President Enterprises Co1409556207353491
Centurylink Inc140802109992153
USX Marathon Group140744963908933
Kellogg Co140720861260849
STMicroelectronics NV140498765705469
Kerry Group139536355160781
Waters Corporation13949383780870
Asahi Kasei corp1394170111296446
Dr Pepper Snapple Group139373920179346
Pembina Pipeline Corp138905052492767
Terumo Corp138278086352600
Bank Mandiri13791179028383400
Symantec Corporation137908096646986
MGM Mirage136564422458074
Huntington Bancshares1363842071059343
Celanese Corp136147538152554
Vulcan Materials Co135606881126951
Comerica Inc134905379176422
E*Trade Financial Corp134335483304223
Dover Corp133841163158953
Global Payments Inc133779474152676
London Stock Exchange Group Plc133612066320286
Vestas Wind System133449843230140
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1334246494463730
Hongkong and China Gas1332290418443461
West Japan Railway132949254218600
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc132891627192916
SKF AB B132814716666406
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd1326284537086000
Old Mutual1324736454993635
Standard Life1323745902706678
Secom Co132182542212700
LG Electronics Inc131699998160979
China Steel13168088519169172
CNH Industrial Nv1314228861093884
Twenty-First Century Fox B130791430440609
Wolters Kluwer130786501310480
Motorola Inc130734807167244
LG hsehold & healthcare13071514014182
Incyte Corp130615078172863
Maxim Integrated Products130601231283346
South32 Ltd AU1304288225399754
China Resources Land1301224774208222
Abertis Infraestructuras SA130030948696252
OTP Bank Regd129973025360181
Wynn Resorts12990557482849
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc129690556176075
Sunac China Holdings Ltd1295866943645836
Republic Services129324557235827
Idexx Laboratories Inc12901589888775
Malayan Banking1289187296399553
Wirecard AG128240490120955
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR128093649362315
Sumitomo Electric127811667903500
Hershey Foods Corp127782155144691
Tata Motors Ltd Equity1275432402403291
Seagate Technology127457518298529
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A127422796159420
Molson Coors Brewing Company127317525188584
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc127138860760698
TechnipFMC Plc126982915457089
Noble Energy Inc126967814479928
Expedia Inc126866493123225
Samsung SDI Co Ltd12684868783253
Eisai Co126366599275090
Ferrari Nv126101407129515
Sunny Optical Tech1259644311079400
Equifax Inc125814672125322
Atlantia SpA125694142470675
United Rentals Inc12547102083489
Hess Corp125115243291344
DSV A/S124848936190896
Erste Group Bank AG124810517314046
Genuine Parts Co124807452149235
Barclays Africa Group Ltd1246779701027386
Investor AB B124495530316380
S-E Banken A1244752041216172
Banco Bradesco Common1243383761388082
Essex Property Trust Inc12407895468178
Cielo SA1240223931805281
Sands China Ltd Com1238823482517600
Remgro123870444800900
Nitto Denko Corp123513034170388
Transdigm Group Inc Com12350777851804
National Oilwell Varco Inc123505133396946
Sanlam1234748362133089
Franklin Resources Inc123154368338126
Picc Property & Casualty -H1230060716969734
Fairfax Financial Hldg12275736728718
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0,01122570795148399
Workday Inc122402141132180
Atos SE12236939496780
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV1216824063703437
Citrix Systems Inc121497084161207
Jardine Matheson121362036230700
Conagra Brands Inc121356437400057
Delta Electronics Inc1213038192968770
Julius Baer Group Ltd121216831224719
Smith and Nephew Plc121145913874147
TD Ameritrade Holding Corp121103497269840
Porsche Automobile Holding pref120907315156093
SGS Holding N1208636705501
Invesco Ltd USA120551470396354
Fortis Inc Canada120469606426002
Baker Hughes A GE Co120312737421384
NN Group Nv120287657314178
Twitter Inc120269529642145
Dassault Systemes SA120122763129899
Polski Koncern Naftowy119995746453658
China Shenhua Energy1198059445149001
Martin Marietta Materials Inc11978016765784
Loews Corp119702543282277
Hexagon AB119446934253549
Newell Brands Inc119417071471423
Masco Corp119405918324118
Publicis Groupe119282195209297
British American Tobacco ADR119238510211157
Firstenergy Corp119136691457127
Mercadolibre Inc11905154342079
Ashtead Group Plc118776065497361
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Inc11856194810220998
EQT Corp118305237257702
Suncorp Group Limited1176615771343159
British Sky Broadcasting1176384521045603
Newcrest Mining117552820802554
Realty Income Corp117235745271019
Kasikornbank Pcl-Nvdr1169710762098322
Westfield Group1165860691991198
Eastman Chemical Co116258733148056
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B116088141213693
GGP Inc116034304623543
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd11597873316585422
Fastenal Company115853629265507
Ulta Beauty Inc11573972661320
Samsung C&T Corp115624310114962
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com115606956160150
China Mengniu Dairy Co.1155918804183000
Resona Holdings Inc1155502192244167
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC115408632334822
Ansys Inc11514301987884
American Water Works Co Inc115084783172725
Merck KGaA115021682129941
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.1147168701303676
Voya Financial Inc114609687263432
Dollarama Inc114545079110256
Amorepacific Corp (New)11451085048743
Palo Alto Networks Inc11425705292456
Insurance Australia Group Ltd1142272532497716
Wyndham Worldwide114203355111657
Tiffany and Co114179945129383
Alliance Data Systems Corp11404128954227
Omron Corp113803791206571
Royal Bank of Scotland Group1137905163419062
Adecco SA113655601171734
Quest Diagnostics113637885136614
Swisscom AG11359708325960
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd113515229134608
Thyssen Krupp113458242443997
CBRE Group Inc113172740308139
Sumitomo Realty and Development113048222371756
JM Smucker112996465110451
Aena SA11297924164109
Restaurant Brands Intern112741628229196
Lennar Corp CL A112479270195244
NVR Inc1122826833825
Verisign Inc112245898122102
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk1120213361814860
Yes Bank Ltd1117843062500823
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo111773851409201
Cboe Holdings Inc111482999103157
Carlsberg B111426645111068
Ally Financial Inc111375891452446
Total System Sevices Inc111305446165477
Carnival Plc111273306203236
Svb Financial Group11127153953420
Henkel AG and Co KgAA111136452108498
Pvh Corp Com USD111070741092917
3I Group1099708301064015
Partners Group Holding Ag10981916618031
Unumprovident Corp109711517243498
Aegon NV1092231751943312
Sekisui House109106261696500
Synopsys Inc109087744146112
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv109074279549016
Tapestry Inc USD 0.01108824196285198
Franco-Nevada Corp108710710178279
Circuit City Stores Carmax108269205188567
Shoprite Holdings108205908684533
Amcor Limited1081405151149919
Mahindra Mahindra1080163251130480
Micro Focus International107957880446607
Markel Corp10795310811985
Sino Biopharmaceutical1079363116770000
Sberbank-Sponsored Adr107856923709795
Ameren Corp107845433242819
C H Robinson Worldwide107701861140522
Citic Pacific1074912308837596
Spirit Aerosystems Hold -Cl A107443016133711
Unicharm Corp107279067487300
Magnit GDR107249842507168
Encana Corp107130388979022
China Unicom Hong Kong Ltd1071116139260000
Toray Industries Inc1070001951314996
Liberty Interactive Corporation106993120484957
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1069875896016310
SK Holdings Co Ltd10679621948070
OMV AG106795490194786
Grainger (W W) Inc10663864657764
Qatar National Bank106509152351213
Pentair PLC106306049179013
Perrigo Co pLC105760642140928
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind1055381521456238
Samsung Life Insurance105503951106489
RWE ST A105495596607271
Carrefour105406207580140
Swatch Group I10537404930945
Church & Dwight Co Inc105342445261749
DaVita Inc105300892166068
Cadence Design Sys Inc105300866286957
Thomson Reuters Corp105097852300594
Lear Corp10506260868759
Marubeni Corp1050425561699000
LKQ Corporation104740300304347
Novozymes A/S B104547200233115
Associated British Foods104453221339976
Nielsen Holdings PLC104118835349431
Origin Energy1037085961786988
Emirate Telecom Group Co1035430522652904
Xylem Inc103290821177024
Arista Networks Inc10327052546642
Hcl Technologies102998561847335
Sumitomo Metal Mining102765305273100
Teleflex Inc10274340646561
Take-Two Interactive Software102561874107855
Whirlpool Corp10252994576604
BorgWarner Inc102527262226022
Cabot Oil & Gas Corp102285794453065
Beiersdorf102278311106653
Rohm Co101822140108300
LG Chemical Ltd101783402144418
Loblaw Companies Ltd101688209227526
Arconic Inc USD 1.0101628836415835
Kia Motors Corp101568851400956
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit1015225061131658
Veolia Environnement101423601485289
Sumitomo Chemical1013727791628000
Intercontinental Hotels101356690184783
Sodexho Alliance10130504895772
FMC Corp101176264140206
State Bank Of India1011343392623171
Resmed Inc101134038143895
Darden Restaurants Inc101098801128369
Michael Kors Holdings Ltd101060754191524
CMS Energy Corp100907184284511
MSCI Inc10066972290001
Brambles Inds Ltd1005601001591433
Cimarex Energy Co10055459998739
JFE Holdings Inc100553081521777
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd10051508582000
Sage Group1002992881099560
Splunk Inc100284818136599
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.100209646920427
Intl Flavors and Fragrances10005098881389
Vornado Realty Trust99949239170196
Henry Schein Inc99940133162853
Tal Education Group Adr99892034433971
Kon Kpn NV998023863536533
Daiwa Secs Group997456551729302
AGL Energy Ltd99702740660079
Affiliated Managers Group9946788257881
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs99452219589280
Hologic Inc99317536285987
Albemarle Corp Com Stk99299813108904
Siam Commercial Bank P-Nvdr992800932555803
Raymond James Financial Inc99236682127962
Kohls Corp99147490181090
Lojas Renner991310011085093
Telstra Corp986616094290537
L Brands Inc98644459236016
Kepco Korea Elect. Power98610909379168
Sysmex Corp98513816149342
AMP Limited984867153003942
Persimmon Plc98484200333833
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance9844941946929
Kansas City Southern98097286110077
Cognex Corp98096966177016
Swiss Life Holding9809147332555
Gartner Inc9801543288147
Dentsply Sirona Inc98002786200697
Constellation Software Inc9762772019203
Samsung Sds Co Ltd9702904053090
Cimb Group Holdings969847156896597
Power Assets Holdings Limited969689611418396
NSK Ltd96925668712362
Stora Enso OYJ R96893077672387
Centerpoint Energy Inc96851910433936
Bouygues96576091214627
Cooper Cos Inc9640150049741
Banco de Sabadell SA963401955124794
A P Moller Maersk A/S962635166648
Electrolux AB B96180684369074
Arch Capital Group Ltd96174742129108
Makita Corp95934459259496
Goodman Group959241341861528
Taisei Corp95890777226900
Ajinomoto Co Inc95855629630287
Snam SPA958148262425891
Bunge Limited95721621145151
Daito Trust Const9569615763883
Trimble Incorporated95627196267624
Intertek Group95587320162936
QBE Insurance Group953895931411748
Autoliv Inc9529853086516
Ferrovial SA95292590511728
Viacom Inc Class B Common95273390349515
Alexandria Real Estate9509744992999
Inpex Corp94966543870194
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc9488438690184
Cdw Corp94877526157489
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B947005962377023
Shenzhou International Group946515761146000
SQUARE INC - A94527341259873
Isuzu Motors94366150678725
Bid Corp Ltd94239281510382
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc94138861176419
Empresas Copec SA94054538693505
Cincinnati Financial Corp93876312153939
Solvay SA9363127579562
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert9354602947132
Broadridge Financial93215013119825
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares93054905116880
Vedanta Ltd930385482262247
Juniper Networks Inc92876507407761
CGI Group Inc A92765639213479
CA Inc92721896332513
Centrica926356105898864
Catcher technology926012811005000
Packaging Corp of America9259644890603
Yamaha Motor co Ltd92495715337118
Ono Pharmaceutical92437774473785
Pandora A/S92270604113472
Dong Energy A/S92187967198705
Coloplast B92063182133176
Akamai Technologies92014543174513
Zions Bancorporation91790183211020
Falabella917368021078415
Arthur J Gallagher and Co91197741175368
Universal Health Sevices Inc9104761096226
Steel Dynamics Inc90375196241629
Brilliance China Automotive902795714606000
Dentsu Inc90017768252400
Costar Group Inc8999528532769
Tokyo Gas Co89689565469200
Vodacom Group89668263920287
58 Com Inc Adr89646547139211
Intact Financial Corp89642902136656
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc8947658688849
Aramark89405593244981
Luxottica89334462176633
Kroton Educacional SA892971732104613
Toyoda Auto Loom89291158167362
Norweigan Cruise Line holding89012192186676
Umicore88879704210602
Bank Of Communications H8887867513393000
Diamondback Energy Inc8846809583316
Genmab A/S8820711957013
OWENS CORNING88187104113950
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock88026610238728
Delta Air Lines Inc87982317182184
Dish Network Corp87952708236728
China Taiping Insurance Hold879119602480514
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd87907605128600
UCB87896544129536
First Quantum Minerals Ltd87841247715427
Cenovus Energy Inc877694251050459
Targa Resources Corp87764200214266
Heineken Holding NV87394636105988
Flextronics International Ltd87328345559326
Chugai Pharm Co87165460204500
Mondi Plc87118023397875
Extra Space Storage Inc86991329127203
Idex Corp8697670378640
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc86764709148313
Ncsoft Corp8665096326817
China Citic Bank H8652356213740000
FNF Group86455205258764
Telefonica Brasil86295137684429
IAC InterActiveCorp8624007076187
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd861845611101000
HCP Inc85798941451707
Emaar Properties Pjsc852760515379326
Avery Dennison Corp8505558487719
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi850165673536292
Mid America Apartment Comm84747728113158
Norsk Hydro ASA846754141362642
Asustek Computer Inc845134771089000
Kingfisher Plc843765802237395
GKN843345651741171
T D Holdings Inc84272793562300
Regency Centers Corp84191982163004
Dominos Pizza Inc Us8377967248229
Sina Corp8376853387574
Galp Energia83543826518342
Ageas83521101195489
Torchmark Corp83426392111958
Hormel Foods Corp83421990297790
Indiabulls Housing Finance83335381488878
Cheniere Energy Inc83317762187289
Chemours Company83295699190332
Brenntag AG83290996155032
Land Securities Group Plc83225966749222
China Telecom Corp Ltd H8313953021242000
Sm Prime Holdings8295767113299700
Varian Medical8281287893720
Asahi Glass Co82627558228200
IPG Photonics Corp8237119239333
Enel Americas SA8232593643990301
BB Seguridade Participacoes822870471073491
LG Display82186374356094
Manpower Group8211734376194
Ingredion Inc8196228272449
Ball Corp81960785270259
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR81938492485357
SEI Investments81883779132116
Wartsila81731017149446
Whitbread Hldgs Plc81716550182581
Shopify Inc - Class A8165097485008
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv81641051247452
Jack Henry & Associates Inc8152358780997
Pulte Group81446539288505
Snap-On Inc8143177455499
Telecom Italia SpA Ord8142144811304300
WH Group Ltd811543168787488
Hasbro Inc81095734111130
Southwest Airlines80830475155097
Ayala Land8071983211309000
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd80615645538768
East West Bancorp Inc80526333147079
Fosun International804419613995208
Next Plc80428982146480
Kuehne and Nagel International AG8042135154562
Smith Corp80398589149410
Burberry Group Pls80180069446890
Anhui Conch Cement H800977451892500
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG7981671853507
Everest Re Group Ltd7974996543079
Advanced Micro Devices79723319784695
Bunzl79623880356615
Sl Green Rlty Corp79617722103306
Fortum OYJ79605741453742
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA7953154084813
Western Union Co79383473480977
Terna792957761628682
Brothers Industries79059346366600
Aisin Seiki Co79052822163500
Arkema7887003674771
Obayashi Corp78821042777232
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co786870782495042
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd78643678427800
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind78621837254900
Klepierre78585369221172
Grasim Industries Ltd78563839503970
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.578404639304128
Symrise AG78398518115271
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd78375076763825
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln178352881241726
Liberty Broadband C78333734103539
Boliden AB78255712270220
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE7805354365181
British Land Co780535141028744
F5 Networks Inc7789819468759
Mazda Motor Corp77820633678601
XL Group77806119269177
Byd Co H77760692996000
Reinsurance Group Of America7775736359280
China Vanke Co LTD H777370491825645
Canadian Tire Corp l A7766263369719
Imperial Oil Ltd77615499300742
Vipshop Holdings Adr77575326603684
Deutsche Lufthansa77550150271115
UDR Inc77472964265297
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock77458773173993
Gecina7736542248866
Bank Leumi Le Israel772795781522871
Kajima Corp77101048933000
Faurecia SA76946845106250
St James Place Plc76869004547569
Hankyu Corp76789779231800
VMware Inc A7675291169914
TRANSUNION76705478160004
Sealed Air Corp76579857194711
Campbell Soup Co76357171199523
RSA Insurance Group PLC762565341097550
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd7611065713877263
CDK Global Inc76080029127442
Sirius XM Holdings Inc759314001673320
CF Industries Holdings Inc75870374231309
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv75853739354244
Ss&C Technologies Holdings75777819188816
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd757313721438450
Leucadia National Corp75595863337244
Autoliv Inc7531350069000
Unilever Indonesia752970262300300
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B75001627428634
PTT Global Chemical749974963081097
Marvell Technology Group Ltd74915742394911
Power Corp Canada74832480360085
Dcc Plc Gbp7479467889442
Quanta Computer Inc747394464193000
Nasdaq Inc74689452115337
Taiwan Mobile746645132486500
Johnson Matthey74642611205381
Harley-Davidson Inc74603315172624
Federal Realty Investment Trus7447485574559
Akbank744488693423972
Smiths Group74400054398601
New World Development Co743982375878476
Vail Resorts Inc7429943239920
Weibo Corp Adr7422489570478
Alkermes Plc74202737160344
Iron Mountain Inc74077010257564
Advanced Info Service Nvdr740411071505304
Neste Ojy74039164127707
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd73900525442958
Tokyu Corp73895180550132
Toll Brothers73676800174601
Tiger Brands73598680242856
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd7359253625303
Goodyear Tire and Rubber Co73580412257202
Ultratech Cement73460056134872
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG7344711266765
Bdo Unibank Inc734251972924357
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc7339780259958
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes733902871859465
Bank of Ireland Group Plc73385475935767
Minebea Mitsumi Inc73362819389400
Bank Hapoalim733572461230679
Kinnevik Investment AB B73339312250647
E Sun Financial Holding Company7328646813635029
Teleperformance7303971859959
Open Text Corp73033544269320
Eiffage7300405576614
Yara International ASA72995269185678
Bidvest Group72894393516362
Jardine Strategic Hldgs Ltd72585033220000
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H723563213427500
Natixis Banques Populaires72246809993551
Qorvi Inc72079647135283
Hollyfrontier Corp71899643173024
ITV Plc718070853889161
Taylor Woodrow717564453281377
China Minsheng Banking-H717419348323844
Australian Stock Exchange71632912203272
Great West Lifeco Inc71590191314151
Mosaic Co/The71511068333979
United Micro Electric7136671718589000
GAP Inc71348100250383
Kansai Elec Power71344573714489
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk71306128108352
Duke Realty Corp71045437340489
Japan Exchange Group Inc71005863474122
MTR Corp709233171537643
Genting709138053574500
Croda International Plc70795146141225
Pinnacle West Capital70674328111445
Olympus Corp70580275231000
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa70420414397596
Randgold Resources Ltd7030657888105
Yy Inc Adr7026359864627
Bco Santander Chile New70222172101728150
NTT Data Corp70170761712300
Interpublic Group Of Cos70063061397249
Gas Natural69910026350511
Lululemon Athletica Inc69863867110167
Woori Bank69668912557487
Hanesbrands69584732376697
Segro Plc695738941079066
Signature Bank6956867154726
Honam Petrochemical6933717222980
Soquimich B69337008149577
Alliant Energy Corp69242229217987
Don Quijote Holdings Co Ltd69235671154800
Atmos Energy Corp69222073105883
United Therapeutics Corp6916722760031
Prosieben Media AG69165937231835
United Internet AG69129650120631
Hong Kong Land Holding690781801208000
Lennox International Inc6862371039627
Eicher Motors Ltd6850331519696
Energias de Portugal SA684062452405547
Stockland Trust Gp683475952490837
Henderson Land Dev683263011275400
Alleghany Corp6827955714091
Randstad Hldgs68222079122367
Baloise Holdings6808696051349
Exor NV67696359110343
Mobile Telesystems ADR67696088739375
American Financial Group Inc6751072775314
Formosa Petrochemical Corp675098382043000
Advance Auto Parts Inc6750461371211
GEA Group67485050171890
Oil Search Ltd674635961367327
Orkla ASA67439722806599
Wabco Holdings6728328053022
President Chain Store Corp67055305852000
Swedish Match AB66973608202215
Allegion Plc6691214597101
Tenaris SA66795321467837
Dexus Property Group667246241091570
Kuraray Co66370010436200
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H662851615017509
Rakuten Inc66228443945494
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd661596171121088
Barratt Devel66073654976206
Sekisui Chemical66028310395000
Chubu Elec Power65882780664616
Macys Inc65832189300800
Capitaland Ltd658286302822500
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur65818963206326
Yamato Transport65816490353700
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd658067421183000
Nabtesco Corp65755774169237
Hd Supply Holdings Inc65701659211002
Asian Paints Ltd65683059444022
Wharf real estate investment656818891217865
Bank Negara Indonesia6565906111608400
Woolworths Holdings653461021483150
Garmin Ltd65345113127048
Seiko Epson Corp65182940325800
SILLAJEN INC6516855183406
Liberty Sirius Group-C65087458193507
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc6502703624535
Concordia Financial Group Ltd649549251327500
Mediobanca SpA64948029657428
Osram Light AG6494250289045
Fuji Electric Co Ltd64940246945000
China Huarong Asset Managem6483075815738000
Lanxess AG6477695188938
Aercap Holdings Nv64690631147792
Santos Limited646164681959318
Ugi Corp64557778174023
James Hardie Industries Ltd64396319470472
Pearson64283698828637
CHR Hansen Holding A/S6425151089852
Polaris Industries Inc6420660059731
Cochlear Limited6418193161394
Inter Pipeline Ltd64125338385974
China Communic Constru-H639394726538000
Ramsay Health Care63922553146501
Commscope Holding Co Inc63888370205656
Wipro638775701579277
Aurizon Holdings Ltd638768432141875
Ayala Corp63865306385175
Scor SE63859674177710
Middleby Corp6378729257241
Kawasaki Heavy Ind63786112197739
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd636538281158200
Liberty Global Plc A63621663210736
Emart Co6341789232005
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd632848541900382
Shimano Inc6326308055411
Crown Holdings Inc63200250136285
Nisource Inc63176302328439
Bankinter SA63138052733497
Straumann6312937910524
Nepi Rockcastle Plc63047550576208
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc62953961135563
Mr Price Group62907361367757
Volkswagen AG6288828333996
Anta Sports Products Ltd628079691586000
Accor62796947137899
Macerich Co62686752118260
Phonak Holding Ltd6250638649993
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1262463395265055
GPT Group623478521932037
Aeon Co Ltd62346779458100
Disco Corp6221363531300
Taiheiyo Cement62160174181100
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co6213837883794
Electricite de France62090114566948
Pegatron Corporation619777012920000
Zee Entertainment Ent61975277809220
Arrow Electronics Inc6189092789170
Keppel Corp618757971225700
S-Oil Corporation Ord6187203769859
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc61789137231000
LATAM Airlines Group SA61745289458859
Sinopharm Group Co-H616803931771170
Melco Crown Resorts & Entertainment Adr61518437259299
SK Telecom Co Ltd6146018629885
Discovery Holdings61456283518344
Qiagen NV EUR61382502231904
Alfa Laval AB61346776292685
Brasil Food SA61326617663089
Sm Investments61304029362817
Telus Corp physical shares61223379202239
OAO Rosneft Oil Company611314831293589
Voest Alpine AG60997793113537
Gildan Activewear Inc60942498226240
Yamaha Corp60934489186800
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd60912294109969
Robert Half Intl60860480131902
Helmerich & Payne Inc60856441106542
Saputo Inc60719643219780
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd6061293415510964
Nomura Research Institute60556778155566
Osaka Gas Co60518871377000
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr60481290487351
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone604431831096938
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp60411848346019
Jones Lang Lasalle Inc6033701848204
China Development Financial Hl6023463820244400
Coty Inc-Cl A60149561358509
American Capital Agency Corp Reit Fund60099250384137
INVITATION HOMES INC59981040332959
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc59980068281505
Bluescope Steel Ltd59956906617262
First Data Corp- Class A59894251409301
Sonic Healthcare Ltd59868512402189
Nedbank Group59731621339300
BCE Inc59694167159408
Nordstrom Inc59603926140502
Lindt Sprungli AG59446023101
Scripps Networks Inter Cl A5938746083298
Camden Property Trust5936055886263
Metro Inc59308504223765
Taishin Financial Holdings Co5926207914601703
FLIR Systems Inc59070286141767
SNC Lavalin Group Inc59017799163489
Zalando58984888122238
Paddy Power Betfair Plc5897196463320
W R Berkley Corp58938341102435
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)588026631152666
Liberty Media Group-C58688017195853
United Utilities Group Plc58549801680000
Endesa SA58422243318785
China Gas Holdings Ltd583595552600000
Yakult Honsha Co5835706091900
Investor AB A58337590151212
Growthpoint Properties Ltd581412063125692
Petronas Chemicals Group581399423560700
Edenred57966243226578
Bancolombia Sa-Pref57909052669908
Blackberry LTD57649354539886
Eurofins Scientific5753396310788
Marine Harvest57507004417062
Newfield Exploration Co57474565209613
Caltex Australia57431333257248
Vereit Inc57252512956851
Lend Lease Group57225376566597
Coway Co Ltd5721744978671
Power Financial Corp57130141254590
Acuity Brands Inc5712374342924
United Tractors570745882462100
Kimco Realty Corp57031980428292
Fibra Uno Administracion SA570266994484573
Cmpc Empresas570244721894012
Ricoh Co56929340729200
Iliad SA5690414027408
Lixil Group Corp56888456243344
Weir Group Plc56810680234474
Taiwan Cooperative Financial5667526511911938
Valeant Pharmaceuticals Intern CAD56660025319919
Vicinity Centres566438323331044
Prysmian Spa56588674196953
Evonik Industries AG56444501176994
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H562825673156000
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS562807551646141
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd562257431711578
Hindalco Industries Ltd561862091750966
Xerox Corp56185603214329
Eaton Vance Corp56177258115576
American Airlines Group Inc56151123120334
CIT Group Inc56140437133679
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)56051200551622
Taiwan Cement Corp559456475390000
Direct Line Insurance Group559061091335476
Kghm Polska Miedz55803582207635
Industries Qatar55738858229748
Redefine Properties Ltd556784817688821
Medibank Private Ltd556295352649229
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr555912321908140
Want Want China Holdings Ltd555282187466000
Clariant55338121225291
Longfor Properties552835312247000
RMB Holdings552220631069256
Severn Trent55031427242632
Ecopetrol SA548797757539935
International Consolidated Airlines Group54834359752666
Challenger Ltd54786051619937
Nikon Corp54673111340200
Morrison Supermarket545955982123545
Toyota Tsusho Corp54543074163928
New York Community Bancorp54539962485751
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd545224741923000
WOOD GROUP JOHN PLC54292901715368
Cencosud542452802139294
Anglogold Ashanti54242773621321
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co542315493034000
Nippon Building Fund Inc541871871280
Yahoo Corp Jp541764001412800
A P Moller Maersk541684213903
Boral Limited541013711112482
Innolux Display Corporation5405604213501429
Autohome Inc-Adr5402672481469
United Phosphorus54021767527857
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A53997289115579
Fortinet Inc53922778146433
Seibu Holdings Inc53869568335200
Weg SA Pref53820764837892
THK Co Ltd53793135155900
CI Financial Corp53718676278086
Alps Electric Co53702125226900
Marks and Spencer536843391556399
Semiconductor Manufacturing535723344526900
Zayo Group Holdings Inc53503879183470
Hyundai Steel Co53487427118771
Suez SA53410583389107
Schroders53400031129083
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs5339365711189966
Group 4 Securior PLC533880011649743
Liberty Property Trust53367790159120
Tobu Railway Co53345840192900
Mirvac Group531613593751501
Japan Real Estate Investment530828851303
JG Summit Holdings Inc530453034262880
Dr Reddys Laboratories53035006168881
Fibria Celulose52896030388241
Trend Micro Inc52895262119819
Coca Cola HBC AG52885786195470
NTPC528489002437009
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd52714539211658
Genting Singapore Plc526677806502963
Shimadzu Corp52629508260600
Onex Corp5261047889932
Bajaj Finance Ltd52541607244790
Gerdau pref525382151497774
Japan Air Lines Co52532784167754
Titan Industries52505069458815
Bank Zachodni5235856952511
Tohoku Elec Power52052304495904
Southern Copper Corp51914603129046
Banco De Chile5185203937190612
Raiffeisen Bank International AG51791525151033
ISS A/S51763883160897
DP World Ltd51708779242771
News Corporation Inc Class A51609742374037
Nippon Express Co5150769392400
Aéroports de Paris5147971232097
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA51432890612074
Koito Manufacturing Co5135720586400
Computershare Limited51310095482489
Santen Pharmaceutical51269883398465
Wabtec Corp5124374377338
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd51218958158247
China Conch Venture Holdings511159442380800
Leggett and Platt Inc51042547132155
Ingenico Group5102081756508
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)510094843444314
CCL Industries Inc Cl B50969444133150
Hugo Boss AG5092766867674
Electric Power D Ord50861466223809
First Abu Dhabi Bank508535552058172
Amada Holdings Co Ltd50852390422600
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas50815686316145
Tech Mahindra Ltd50781146708871
Peoples United Financial Inc50750835315635
Ralph Lauren Corp5063037654870
Yangzijiang Shipbuilding506052605193900
National Retail Properties50520561154440
Guangdong Investment Ltd504261074344000
Rumo Sa504128681575830
Peoples Insurance Co5040345810643200
Swiss Prime Site5040243467172
Stericycle Inc5028974388204
Bajaj Auto50238425121969
Bank of East Asia501323681431122
Amorepacific Group5012563342810
Lenovo Group Ltd5004293310730000
Genting Malaysia499483004441400
Shizuoka Bank49945772583906
Far East One Telecommunication498844702419000
Nexon Co Ltd Npv49870196199700
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)49863900247708
CRRC Corp Ltd498371036195892
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank497527733083186
Kakao Corp4974446548912
Godrej Consumer Products49706887361638
Zodiac Groupe49703964201731
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv496579952533176
Sino Land Co496503933337851
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd49584987133600
Shimizu Corp49474369574500
Scana49348566141707
Odakyu Elec Railway49218191274000
Empresa Bras De Aeronautica492139221001225
Sydney Airport492081581133467
Block H and R Inc49172715231213
Korea Zinc Co Ltd4916602412819
OGE Energy Corp49129166193763
TUI AG-DI49008472267713
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B48954974311447
Au Optronics Corp4894807813173000
Rexel48943323335404
Live Nation Inc48938807140207
Wheelock and Company48933886788000
Oil Natural Gas Corp486924351928735
Sappi48678976822762
Dufry AG Reg4862656938328
Alstom48620802135600
Groupe Eurotunnel SA48613543439940
China Everbright Intl Ltd486028773749000
Equatorial Energia SA48562951290871
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc48343412128975
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg482968428342
Masraf Al Rayan48294343534201
Ipsen4828344042837
Enagas SA47982852207596
Industrial Bank Of Korea47732891384264
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd4758949414677
Hypera SA47563863524236
SES Global47560512363832
Toppan Printing Co47514766637000
Uniper Se47393730195636
Alfa S.A.B DE CV472541764661626
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd47112910974350
Hitachi High Technologies Corp47089761123500
Lpp Sa469907312019
Start Today Co Ltd46934779197400
Chailease Holding Co Ltd469149251798949
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine46914657189443
Securitas46789380315080
NEC Electronics Corp46781638487800
Singapore Airlines46723019690613
Axiata Group466793334113397
Digi Com466394974673000
Athene Holding Ltd-Class A46632465111444
Flowserve Corp46611288132593
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG4656528957362
KOC Holding AS465297031155321
Seek Ltd46529469380395
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc465082451406991
Tosoh Corp46448391256100
Singapore Exchange Limited46276199910100
Jsw Steel Ltd462707061320096
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik462314522143002
Chiba Bank46217266648600
Hang Lung Properties462050722199425
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)46158897382944
Hindustan Petroleum Corp46135296912813
Bankia Sau461337321117109
Grupo Aeroportuario46028762538693
Alrosa AO458916683849151
Discovery Communications C45859638227581
Globalwafers Co Ltd45842954349000
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H457218712380100
Keyera Corp45681160194030
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd4563579556824
Shimao Property456357131851000
RenaissanceRe holdings Ltd4561681144304
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD4558367651468
Beijing Enterprices Water GR455678347331888
Sabesp Cia Saneame45485360511368
Nokian Tyres Plc45466691115115
Richter Gedeon Nyrt45352762210396
Kinross Gold Corp452537391308565
Lojas Americanas SA - Pref452343361101953
Admiral Group Plc45129707215668
Coca Cola Femsa S A45102306739102
SinoPac Holdings Company4509016716120185
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB450622336332643258
Kingboard Chemical44950520931000
Vifor Pharma AG4488051739942
NGK Insulators44833018273300
Hankook Tire Co Ltd44801580111155
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)4475349410083459
Keio Electric Railway44734367117100
Elisa Communications OYJ44681949139808
Wynn Macau Ltd446228031573840
CAE Inc44599747299374
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs44576489654000
Great Wall Motor Company H445459074579000
Swire Pacific A44507612553685
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H4446625113401111
Pao De Acucar Pn44400780235347
Mitsui Chemicals44398234174000
Gail India44380482771355
Nice Systems Ltd4432203660265
Kose Corp4430544832000
Sainsbury (J)443027711536796
Jeronimo Martins44299819257191
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt441942962601237
United Continental Holdings4418941671576
HM Sampoerna Tbk Pt4417763014256100
Siliconware Precision Ind441673123202000
Fraport AG4408428446669
AIB Group Plc43799128794865
Fukuoka Financial Group Inc43786715918000
M3 Inc43651160151300
Jtekt Corp43617445295100
Alpha Bank435947962220791
TDC A/S43578345829839
Hotai Motor Co43494740431000
Hanwha Chemical Corp43484247166960
Seattle Genetics Inc4343231796070
Polish Oil and Gas434232432752495
Fisher and Paykel43387052554469
Localiza Rent A Car SA43361420734758
KION GROUP AG4329185457124
Meggitt Plc43265036812011
Wendel Investissem4296845629190
Orica Limited42964152365690
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind42818286155239
USS Co Ltd42811618239300
Misumi Group Inc42692706161800
Wharf Holdings426027381350865
Skanska AB B42588367262567
China Resources Power Holding424989282897094
The Foschini Group42497010342515
Kangwon Land42472161175191
Continental Resources Inc Common Stock4242818193467
Piramal Enterprises Ltd42401160119102
Cheng Shin Ind423815822977818
Royal Mail Plc42347924809801
Truworths International42325909677061
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd4231795262502
Brighthouse Financial Inc4218007281538
Komercni Banka AS CK 50042152020117033
Spark New Zealand Ltd421119061977266
Gold Fields419781341253507
Kyushu Railway Company41971656163100
Tim Participacoes SA419337071305664
Colony Northstar Inc-Class A41916309512674
Tata Steel41886646442691
Imperial Holdings41869234240068
United Spirits4183717387823
Crescent Point Energy Corp41818007600686
Antofagasta plc41739921374054
Severstal41699532303568
Innogy Se41521855126115
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr415134061924900
Konami Holdings Corp4141566392900
Ubisoft Entertainment SA4137859561301
Lindt Spruengli41235161846
Hochtief4122737228310
Ryohin Keikaku4120471915900
Brixmor Property Group Inc41057501298255
Korea Aerospace Industries40922419102101
Dongbu Insurance Co4075900976163
Grupo De Inv Suramericana40742072355335
J Front Retailing Co Ltd40738771270451
Indian Oil Corp Ltd40709111846094
Mondi Ltd40704744186571
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I40693168118023
Hammerson40677689730980
Sime Darby Plantation BHD406373863620044
Fullshare Holdings Ltd406312158415400
Investec PLC40626789664073
Aozora Bank Ltd40539902125675
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt404911381303812
Bharti Infratel Ltd40482263936907
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd40459839837100
Tui AG40459173221065
K S AG40424960180190
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd40395217367100
Novolipetsk Steel403790701810423
Japan Retail Fund Investment403592482592
Inds Penoles40311858216719
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co40290341559165
Shriram Transport Fin40152204216226
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd401319709548
IMI Plc40130660260950
Cipla39989071528831
Surgutneftegaz USD399626489292272
Stanley Electric39943406118500
Arca Continental39827512664554
ARC Resources Ltd39777287464590
Klabin units39753197884122
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA397469951122824
China Medical System Holding397075682075900
Auckland International Airport Ltd396524461027389
ANA Holdings INC39639835116200
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund396302813611
Spar Group Za39602169298596
China Merchant Holding395136381822961
Mitsubishi Motor Co39468729620133
Industrial Alliance Insurance3944784699691
Fischer (Georg)-Reg393891943419
Daifuku Co3934109270300
Methanex Corp3927476182282
GS Holdings Corp3916616379304
Petronas Gas391191821064800
Lupin39109560334299
Kyowa Hakko Kogyo39003053246700
Turkiye Is Bankasi C387858902490495
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs38781727786500
GF Securities Co Ltd H387667142171311
Kulun Energy Co Ltd387589224932000
VISTRA ENERGY CORP38699266250440
Momo Inc-Spon Adr38698272167828
BR Malls Participacoes386058991239824
IHH Healthcare BHD385730033149800
Auto Trader Group Plc38569061971851
SBI Holdings Inc38540914204570
Millicom Intl Cellular3848355665116
Enel Generacion Chile SA383950175126127
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr383320031512103
Assurant Inc3825527250656
Banco De Credito Inversion3823634565707
VAKRANGEE LTD38152764640364
HK Trust and HKT Ltd379591943743800
China State Construction Int379329153188750
AMUNDI SA3789853753052
Wellcare Health Plans Inc3787745621599
Bajaj Finserv Ltd3787201859602
Rollins Inc3785661498445
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP37839064512000
Macquarie Infrastucture Cor3777594771930
Pririesky Royalty Ltd37768436184836
Coal India377359611052429
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H37655935723000
Husky Energy Ltd37617248329583
Nec Corp37547422164697
Travis Perkins Plc37508672225785
Resilient REIT Ltd37506846456125
United Urban Investment Corp374721663039
Travelsky Technology374651701392000
Compal Electronics374121466559000
Korea Investment Hldg3739386860170
Nagoya Railroad Co37384534175000
Recordati Spa3738128998881
SEB SA3734395322014
Lite-On Technology Corp372944323300921
Kyushu Elec Power37240464427047
Far Eastern Textile371775755077596
KINGSTON FINANCIAL GROUP LTD371764033990000
OBIC3711009257328
Mexichem Sab De CVcom370978441650331
Barry Callebaut AG370889712275
Cobham369456842504704
Pou Chen Corp369141483456000
Wr Grace Co3682621462700
Antero Resources Corp36726278235955
Telecom Italia SpA Savings367217256014468
Kuala Lumpur Kepong36695930716300
Maxis BHD366828772970700
Universal Robina Corp365220771368520
Idemitsu Kosan LTD36504152115500
Yokogawa Electric36502231224500
Hydro One Ltd36449329256670
Guangzhou R&F Properties - H364281351525200
Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd H363631086020000
Drillisch AG3636142652603
Yamada Denki36331168785570
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd363294143565000
Advantech Co Ltd36306229558626
Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa362864422811400
CGN Power Co Ltd-H3623321016179427
Exxaro Resources36222052347557
YAGEO CORPORATION36189857318000
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV36171888676497
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co360950312852000
Bombardier Inc -Cl B360256441772584
Coca-Cola Bottlers Japan Holdings Inc35997017118800
LUNDIN MINING CORP35925423636355
Man SE3589968238064
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.35865649981690
Gudang Garam35858601701100
Kasikornbank Fgn35715302629300
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs3566594412098558
Swatch Group N3564063655292
Mitsubishi Materials Corp35629036121061
Sharp Corp35581653120900
Wilmar International Ltd355720221831200
Hyundai Engineering And Const35516277118298
Hong Leong Bank35494964966151
Greek Organization of Football Prognostics35489162327288
Tripadvisor Inc35474748118736
Campari35397759566970
Moscow Exchange Micex353760452194024
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B353743412419484
Agile Property Holdings Ltd353463522328000
Hero Honda Motors3534587377990
Acer Inc353318754001282
Altagas Ltd35217619187703
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H352151275574000
Aboitiz Equity Ventures351793622970360
China National Building MA H351111674354000
Vermilion Energy Trust35100817108806
FamilyMart UNY Holdings Co Ltd3506886466000
Ezdan Holding Group350194871270241
Banco Santander Mexico-B350156702843013
Range Resources Corp Common Stock34964604263049
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd3494571847999
Kingsoft Corp Ltd349127811200911
Foxconn Technology Co348857121463916
Huaneng Power348504656626000
Nippon Yusen K K34845430167900
Haci Omer Sabanci Holding348441481439165
Hikari Tsushin Inc3483508629500
Sats Ltd34834887982900
Dabur India Ltd34819612762353
ZTE Corp-H347534901098400
Icade3474915040756
Life Healthcare Group347244721983475
China Galaxy Securities Co H346235175098971
Lundin Petroleum AB34581534167384
Gruma B Sa De Cv34523193343823
Bollore Investissement SA34407442749096
Minth Group Ltd34308454730000
Braskem SA Pref A34275155262545
Lion Corp34212874225500
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd34103252423089
AGCO Corp3400926358007
Proximus SA33951279123671
Kalbe Farma3394982233286900
Otsuka Corp3388388250100
Keisei Electric Railway Co33856820124218
China Resources Gas Group Ltd337943021340000
Buenaventura Minas ADR33782771276549
Swire Properties Ltd336914481237618
LIC Housing Finance33687971465723
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank334367227109645
Schindler Holding AG Reg3343381317357
Isetan Mitsukoshi HD33425619343600
Orion Oyj33422965102188
Corp Mapfre SA333894941167697
Alfresa Holdings Corp33246027169300
Sprint Corp33215445777382
Eurazeo3302733239535
Netmarble Games Corp3293972726760
NH Foods Ltd32928400172000
OCI Company3290960025868
Alumina Ltd327572572136792
Discovery Communications A32715169154705
CNP Assurances32544479162289
Telenet Group Holding3251537554172
Poste Italiane Spa32482123491237
Nestle India Ltd3238239133577
Kansai Paint Co32368609158400
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr323648532916130
Canadian Utilities l A32354833139880
Biomerieux3235095842423
Oji Holdings Co32273750573000
RMI Holdings322138141047837
Coca-Cola Amatil32197435603702
Hyosung Corporation3215210433207
Toto3213449868200
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H321214183035780
Misc BHD319490392092700
Bendigo And Adelaide Bank31934856439529
Asia Cement Corp319055633846178
China Life Insurance Co Ltd318500143746591
IOI Corp317812353334300
Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co3177382591235
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings317364212448000
Fuchs Petrolub Se -Pref3165492574331
Crown Ltd31594247378181
Eutelsat Communications31592959168058
Indofood Sukses Makmur315545976494200
City Developments Ltd31505279389000
Teijin31504189174400
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG31424430777415
Air China Ltd H314061732934000
Metso OYJ31290391112886
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA31278678188804
CHINA RESOURCES PHARMACEUTIC312644292855000
Phil Long Distance Tel31259820131795
CCC SA3124246743545
Capitalmall Trust312245352477100
Macronix International312044352719000
Bezeq Israeli Telecom Corp311392012328339
Konica Minolta Inc31107796383500
CJ Cheiljedang Corp3108641711394
Cameco Corp31081809401115
Sino-Ocean Group Holding310732564660740
China Railway Construction-H309079393150500
Intesa Sanpaolo Rsp308561421035623
Hyundai Development3083379997811
Infraestructura Energetica30817733772908
William Demant30798996126982
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr307886902122801
GT Capital Holdings Inc30775022140105
Pola Orbis Holdings Inc3073429596800
Bharat Forge Ltd30723007330192
Yue Yuen Indl Holdings30705822783500
Hiwin Technologies Corp30673772318222
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf30598965368685
Hysan Development30553230662405
Altice Nv A30540460340626
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H305392548718000
Adaro Energy PT3048530921932300
Suntec Reit304274612281600
Mitsui Osk Lines30418350106100
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp30383909479029
Shree Cement Ltd3038344913071
Bancolombia SA30351505352720
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr303070481728800
Samsung Securities Co Ltd30276081100718
Tsuruha Holdings Inc3022407827503
Singapore Tech Enginering301345801472800
Axis Capital Holdings Limited USD3012836572573
Nippon Elec Glass3011168490500
Ambuja Cements30080745890807
Lotte Shopping Co3006907517268
Nissin Food Prods3004108051100
Hyprop Investments Ltd29992478392536
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc299446041657
Jollibee Foods Corp29914604669390
Axel Springer SE2991390842519
CJ Corporation2982944921196
Weston (George) Ltd2975529641800
Novatek Microelectronics Corp29582336863000
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd295516511095749
Avnet Inc2952096585660
Kikkoman Corp2948168088800
Hulic Co Ltd29454787294231
BNK Financial Group29424430384342
Tourmaline Oil Corp29365190213277
Mitsubishi Tanabe Pharma29240943177000
Andritz AG2920152861064
WPG Holdings Co291667852669000
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy29053707225310
Hyundai Glovis Co2903218027928
Sabre Corp29002899174200
Alior Bank SA28986487140512
CD PROJEKT SA28954039102766
Semen Gresik287537324445200
Idea Cellular Ltd287537222297362
Teradyne Inc2869257474786
Bank of Queensland Ltd28555963362495
Mitsui Engineer and Shipbuild28529461196000
Winbond Electronics Corp284994514413000
Qualicorp SA28430157340671
ASM Pacific Technology28346862245500
GCL Poly Energy Holding2828925719811600
Shinsegae Co Ltd2828860811778
Capitacommercial Trust282648962392564
M Bank2821091822753
Marico Ltd28196183708567
Liberty Siriusxm Group2808298183392
Medy-Tox Inc280689586828
Finning International Inc28066589128700
Singapore Press Holding279771651714300
Autonation Inc2796807958000
Yaskawa Elec Corp2782979464200
Fonciere Des Regions2780467431750
Investec Ltd27693668450501
Fortress Income Fund Ltd276763131209718
Medipal Holdings Corp27632384175100
Cosan SA27566101262079
Ashok Leyland Ltd274847771805036
Gamuda274593302607300
Parsley Energy Inc-Class A27435486117147
Daelim Industrial Co Ltd2743300742401
Cervezas27419192233414
Lagardere27417194107416
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr274134084490902
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services27412176446014
Nippon Sanso Corp27367443221300
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H27322873582000
China Everbright273081221408000
IJM Corp273065734386500
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited272723316020000
National Bank of Greece272559368028935
Cia Siderurgica nacional271962681008275
Empire Co Ltd A27160611163291
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd271551282867040
Colruyt SA2715007061866
Pickn Pay Stores27016948577968
Havells India Ltd26987656388216
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H269561362220000
Cimic Group Ltd2694270386512
Toyo Suisan Kaisha2692295477700
Ooredoo QSC26913282120818
Chugoku Elec Power26912183304559
Orion Corp NE NPV2690453831582
Turk Hava Yollari26903024820581
Dassault Aviation Sa269028112003
China Longyuan Power Group268515804651000
IGM Financial Inc2683810694753
Kcc Corp268045738807
Sohgo Security Services2678442759500
Bosch Ltd2676820510650
AMMB Holdings267646802760700
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H26739483777000
Eurobank Ergasias SA266726913071624
Fresnillo Plc26601100170181
Dubai Islamic Bank265718061881167
Plains Gp Holdings Lp Cl A26551580142744
Ppb Group Berhad26549398749300
China Southern Airlines Co H264749932895734
Netcare264156021577590
Imerys2639877331882
Enel Chile2632763326502654
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochem H263118805325000
IRPC Pcl Nvdr2630814214287401
Sibanye Gold Ltd263025322609450
Mettro Wholesale & Foods Spec AG Npv26292284156032
Far East Horizon Limited262149303138853
Hanon Systems26213817282796
Getinge Industrier AB B26178797225874
Jiangxi Copper261441151979000
Convatec Group Plc261052701214967
Chongoing Rural Commercial-H260347003893000
Grupo Argos SA Nvp26032984441123
Dialog Group Bhd260125284809362
Hang Lung Devel Co25997533823000
Schaeffler Ag25991856159753
Capita Plc25958666631088
Haitian International Holdings25872976980000
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd25756048216501
Kureha Corporation2567012144100
Interconexion Electrica Sa25605935626659
Jumbo SA25598115168273
Sony Financial Holdings INC25586309164400
Japan Prime Realty Investmen25558705923
Frutarom2552960632934
Polyus PJSC2552618039727
Colbun2548746812917126
Powertech Technology Inc254066131026000
KINDRED GROUP PLC25373418199555
Hyundai Motor Co Pref2535862335415
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H253480381974000
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD2534736642807
United Overseas Land Ltd25315801449436
Comfortdelgro Corp Ltd253086581979100
Mixi Inc2523177969200
Seven Generations Energy A25145865207860
Inter Rao Ues CLS2514234147275453
Airtac International Group25095144186000
3Sbio Inc250475351599900
Moneta Money Bank As25038617761998
Multiplan Empreendim On24945706136491
Air Water Inc24898676141700
Li and Fung Ltd248918845796880
Marui Co24831348168000
PSG Group Ltd24830041147414
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR24815236499388
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd247332374854176
Fletcher Building ltd24732301556047
Charoen Pokphand Indon2455012511929800
Spectrum Brands Holdings Inc2452036324697
Kewpie Corp24511525116600
Samsung Heavy Industries24458615374561
Kumba Iron Ore2444277598446
DGB Financial Holdings24309433278009
Metro Pacific Investments Co2430227522665200
Steinhoff International Nv242230014454604
Healthscope Ltd242008861951786
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co241959501239
Aldar Properties Pjsc241646174763550
MEITU INC240318511956000
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S24026517179889
Cementos Argos Sa23991973730934
Natura Cosmeticos23950228273660
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals239436491109900
Qatar Insurance Co23932782202827
Lotte Corporation2388632148073
Entel23880698247077
Kobe Steel23841326298995
Takashimaya Co23730453281000
H. Lundbeck A/S2353100056696
Boskalis Westminster2350901975179
Micro-Star International Co23468260953000
Nomura Real Estate Holdings23457285117800
Hartalega Holdings Bhd23396404989900
Rosneft OJSC GDR23355475494222
Bic2334832524337
LG Chem Pref2327350712428
Matahari Department Store232606523638300
True Corp Plc-Nvdr2324790114514295
Malaysia Airports Hldgs232312031264678
NEXTEER AUTOMOTIVE GROUP LTD231248071332000
Bank Of Phil Islands230810591184467
Pargesa Holdings2305519831337
Engie Brasil SA23053888250355
Lundbergs B2302622035755
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co2296917198100
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN229667592005800
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC22914480603600
JSR Corp22888998139100
Toho Co (Film)2288511984300
Cosco Shipping Ports Ltd228086832649531
Yuhan Corp2280477813564
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H227973112336000
Remy Cointreau SA2278437421480
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd226857925233043
Mabuchi Motor Co2267754647400
M Dias Branco SA22666694169139
Vanguard International Semi226634011228000
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp226631271967700
Lee & Man Paper226400972406000
Rural Electrification Corp Ltd226076651154689
Central Glass Co22584129128900
Bank Danamon225310815446467
Rentokil Initial Plc22470543653158
Dainippon Ink and Chemicals2244771972100
Cj E And M Corp2243639231499
First Capital Realty Inc22404142165907
Wistron Corp223723223357323
Keikyu Corp22224847138668
Easyjet Plc22191851126536
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr221474356183310
Atlas Copco Ltd -Class I2210859878900
Turkiye Halk Bankasi220067981025153
Perusahaan Gas Negara2195575314772600
MAGNITOGORSK IRON & STEEL WO219542333414526
Inventec Co Ltd219273623324755
Linamar Corp2192707146100
Damac Properties Dubai Co218364782945925
Hanwha Life Insurance Co Ltd21745335401272
Casino Guich-Perr2166587246453
Aeon Mall Co Ltd21643313125980
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc2162846510993020
Ibiden Co Ltd21593882173900
S1 Corp Korea2157340328318
Tokyo Seimitsu2154341560100
Ryanair Holdings21508744132479
Realtek Semiconductor21491177647684
Nanya Technology Corp21457237972000
Showa Shell Sekiyu21410144181200
Amerco Uhal212731397040
Credit Saison Co21268253138200
Kumho Petro Chemical Co2120106926276
Sumitomo Rubber Inds21131995134900
Telekom Malaysia211297221725414
Eclat Textile Company Ltd21107450247892
JC Decaux SA2109329058731
Koninklijke Vopak NV2106270556915
RTL Group2106011030359
Cycle and Carriage2104314287000
Hanssem Co Ltd2101204616089
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd2100859218762179
Aguas Andinas SA-A209568383824172
LG Innotek Co2089349421579
Shinsei Bank Ltd20845492146047
Suzuken Co Ltd2084045161300
Eizo Corp2080239451800
Kerry Properties20793096585000
MMI Holdings Ltd207351321402158
YTL Corp207243736593431
ING LIFE INSURANCE KOREA LTD2071228850265
Casio Computer Co20678814169600
Rea Group Ltd2064666243322
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa20641355359677
Teco Electric and Mach.206134102601000
PETRONET LNG LTD20544357686814
Shangri-La Asia205312631078000
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi20420506300507
Schibsted ASA - B shares2033526384542
Atrium Ljungberg SER20250000150000
Azrieli Group2023401946939
S/Industrial Holding20224806836000
China Communications Servi-H201880303930400
Rushydro CLS20158787175449533
RioCan Real Estate Investment20155260128238
Anglo American Platinum2013340280908
Grupo De Inv Suramericana Pf20117063182707
Qatar Islamic Bank2011580592595
Element Fleet Management Corp20104820347000
Fortress Income Fund Ltd A200505451747733
Hap Seng Consilidated199464681007500
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv19944635692663
Intrum Justitia1991676562435
Bank Millennium S.A19785690867271
Makino Milling19725638217000
Tokyo Tatemono Co Ltd19687335154400
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc19668885318499
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk196243103748700
Giant Manufacturing19615248422000
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD1951144390100
Petronas Dagangan19477623384800
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR193483479354400
Tata Motors Ltd A19259967640509
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance19256342376800
Asics Corp19190566145300
Huaneng Renewables Corp H191664837067264
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New1913170812196
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD191267301039000
Under Armour Inc-Class A19051294163030
NWS Holdings Ltd189928741245861
Hanergy Thin Film Power Group Ltda189265494712024
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr189204873538200
Hokuetsu Kishu Paper Co Ltd18914483362400
Airasia BHD188516402231000
AaronS Inc1884548155485
Grupo Aval Acciones y Valores188419105177382
Hirose Electric1877858715070
Yokohama Rubber Co Ltd1871434091000
Hk Electric Investments186777142525248
Sumitomo Heavy Ind1864166951900
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd18581010115100
Manila Electric Co18566346354350
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc18546042179038
Hitachi Chemical1853145785300
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd18467359475923
Sime Darby184004563219744
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr183305631252950
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd18309649214000
Amorepacific Corp Pref1830489714962
High Tech Computer Corporation18275425936000
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd18174812119884
Envision Healthcare Corp1816542162636
Qatar Gas Transport18143031459561
Meridian Energy Ltd181135741057986
Kakaku Com Inc18052078131000
Pioneer Foods Ltd18038177190218
Phison Electronics Corp18016225214000
Oracle Corp Japan1801409427100
Zeon17963148149100
Siam Cement Fgn17907935144300
Emera Inc1784279259652
Siemens India Ltd17832954107466
Calbee Inc1779314663100
Tryg A/S1778863087277
Itau Corpbanca17777324226930487
Bunka Shutter Co Ltd17701563241300
Hyundai Dept Store1767818421315
Under Armour Inc-Class C17663788165612
Dena Co Ltd17658389101500
Qatar Electricity and Water Co1764027140602
Aeon Financial Service Co LTD1760423984500
Golden Agri Resources Ltd175638037590194
Grupa Lotos SA17551497121873
Hino Motors17507683159000
Coronation Fund Managers Ltd17485328343282
SJM Holdings174643102036000
Hrg Group Inc17437904114757
Petkim Petrkimya Holding AS173619641022631
H&R Real Estate Inv-Reit Uts17356127126471
Gome Electrical Appliances1731981716693013
Odontoprev On17315167415716
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref172749603219
Taisho Pharmaceutical Holding1726390226200
Bharat Heavy Electricals172438751311201
Ryman Healthcare Ltd17153439269958
Jastrzebska Spolka Weglowa S1697137468505
Chicony Electronics Co Ltd16969293806783
TMB Bank Public Corp NVDR1685555321981400
Park24 Co Ltd1680743785400
Pagegroup PLC16654531267521
Korean Airline1663262560963
Ebara Corp1658772249000
Nisshin Flour Mill16577909103155
Toyo Construction Co Ltd16483482352000
Liberty Holdings16442100188550
BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA PERSERO163879697482200
Titan Cement Co1634455269501
Sihuan Pharmaceutical Hldgs163304035128000
Transneft Pref16215367626
Emlak Konut Gayrimenkul Yati161679182889491
Sul America Units16138176309817
Thai Union Group PCL161125413041800
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H160976222460000
Cyberdyne Inc16089576114000
Toyo Seikan Group Holdings Ltd16054455122700
Tatneft ADR1604253233650
EDP - Energias Do Brasil16042183466682
China Everbright Bank Co L-H160176583626130
Japan Aviation Electronics15905598115000
PTT15883154130100
Porto Seguro15866544149105
Unipolsai Assicurazioni SPA15838142779094
Soho China Ltd158014993231500
Bangkok Bank Public Co-Nvdr15785893296601
SILTRONIC AG1578477411341
El Puerto De Liverpool Sab De Cv15773180278089
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD157479941301122
Turkiye Vakiflar Bankasi157215571040783
Kurita Water Ind1572031557600
Idfc Bank Ltd156474962095958
Cheil Worldwide Inc15639754101645
Hanmi Science Co Ltd1562744520313
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp156247382394000
Standard Foods15620644757477
Korea Gas Corp1561242542494
Dominos Pizza Enterprisec1560899253863
Yamaguchi Financial Group In15596793163000
Flight Centre Travel Group Ltd1555964648149
Ishihara Sangyo Kaisha Ltd15485189102900
NGK Spark Plug Co1542498773300
SP Ausnet154189911395801
Hachijuni Bank15352099320400
Izumi Co Ltd1534453129400
Nichicon Corporation15302059137700
Alliance Bank Malaysia Berhad152805271769900
Anadolu Efes Biracilik VE15253834262627
Embotelladora Andina-Pref B15252590387452
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg15240678431769
DINO POLSKA SA1523697277873
Suruga Bank ltd1523431888900
Line Corp1522274942000
Kamigumi Co Ltd1514130785500
International Container Ter Se15130179849410
Metropolitan Bank & Trust15126335957891
DUBAI INVESTMENTS PJSC150742912735742
Nissan Chemical Industries1507052145000
PCCW Ltd150599543250573
ACC Ltd1505114365485
Arcelik AS14915033347397
Mediclinic International Plc14895058217829
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd14741708188962
Alliance Global Group146380525830000
WH Smith1462493661269
Orange Polska SA14605980972421
Leopalace2114526098234100
JGC Corp1451844084508
GS Engineering and Construction Corp1444113562570
Cadila Healthcare Ltd14316561259406
Power Finance Corp14173461938973
Hitachi Zosen Corp14139512318200
Hutchison Port Holdings Trust141232254289000
Dip Corp1410913257500
Whiting Petroleum Corp1410148256932
Maxell Holdings Ltd1404682875400
Israel Chemicals Ltd14046489399740
Transmissora Alianca De-Unit14030438273570
Distribuidora Internacional13994303309515
Samsung Techwin Co1390565256057
Japan Airport Terminal Co Ltd1389072243700
Hufvudstaden AB A13848877104441
Hamamatsu Photonics KK1380331745446
Enerplus Corp13796947155294
Surya Citra Media Pt TBK137707429081600
Dmci Hldgs Inc137700075852350
Shanghai Elec- H137422834220000
Nok Corp1367583569900
Tsubakimoto Chain13646397199000
Smart Real Estate Investment1358845968335
STX Pan Ocean13497172324011
Globe Telecom1349072049240
Edion Corp13486602136400
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS13433142104449
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd13422202314900
HANWA CO LTD1338181134700
Eagle Industry Co Ltd1331925383900
Avex Group Holding13290177117300
Rightmove Plc1328630226981
Mitsubishi Logisnext Co Ltd13251787172300
Glow Energy Pcl Nvdr13217862611101
Capital Power Corp1320855686967
Piraeus Bank S.A13174990367845
Hi-Lex Corp1316029864700
GENERAL INTERFACE SOLUTION13047764244000
British Amer Tobacco My13016868199300
Persol Holdings Co Ltd1297616164000
Megaworld Corp1293780416386000
Ruentex Development Co129108641403302
Emaar Malls Group129068992533406
SANDERSON FARMS INC1285724611746
RHB Bank128279671181400
Evergreen Marine Corp128175852670893
Hitachi Metals12792082107800
Oil & Gas Development Co Ltd127541721022700
Benesse Corporation1274071641600
Banpu Public Co Ltd127163312423731
Toridoll Holdings Corporation1270280443700
Tofas Turk Otomobil Fabrika12687168181366
Adastria Co Ltd1268652377200
Delta Electronics Thai-Nvdr12683501657300
Mattel Inc1256929997266
Aboitiz Power125687381917900
SP Setia125629551888100
CJ Logistics1254627012382
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan1250802535000
Lucky Cement Ltd12420338267650
Doha Bank Qsc12417108177714
China Airlines123271803669577
Taihei Dengyo Kaisha Ltd1226565060800
PLAY COMMUNICATIONS SA12213808152557
Starhub Ltd12121771672500
Highwealth Construction121053721025400
Pakuwon Jati Tbk Pt1207201329076100
Takara Shuzo Co12059085120200
Shinmaywa Industries Ltd12049110155200
Container Corp of India Ltd1203452964502
Taimed Biolocigs Inc12016119218000
Brait Se12011351478796
Harvey Norman Holding11916997419527
77Th Bank1188838056300
Yapi Ve Kredi Bankasi117711481248930
C Uyemura Co Ltd1173021518600
Security Bank Corp11649096294370
TPG Telecom Ltd11645136280731
Daiichikosho Co Ltd1162960027100
Jasa Marga(Persero)115336943181390
Tav Havalimanlari Hldg11528855248117
Eva Airways Corp115248862668360
Sumco Corp1149969948000
Nippon Konpo Unyu Soko Co Ltd1144921151700
D.A.Consortium Holdings Inc1143500367500
Hong Leong Financial Grp11411527312350
Abc-Mart Inc1133754122700
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg1132282628400
Bangkok Dusit Med Service113222392117300
Acom Co11256991324200
Taiwan Business Bank112299124622011
Sumitomo Bakelite11226125159000
Mgm China Hldgs Ltd11217247442978
CP All Pcl11174021550300
Astro Malaysia Holdings Bhd111101712085600
Gs Retail Co Ltd1099213434704
SUN FRONTIER FUDOUSAN CO LTD10979951110000
Doosan Bobcat Inc1096846641223
NEC System Integration Construction Ltd1096814351100
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd10903916591700
Kaken Pharmaceutical Co1089840125700
Aoyama Trading Co1086991335200
Samsung Card1085436637272
Telkom South Africa10789154336849
Nippon Thompson Co Ltd10777924170900
Venture MFG1076539574000
Turk Sise VE Cam Fabrikalari10725782996326
KROSAKI HARIMA CORP1069767831200
Tsukui Corp10634801145400
Aida Engineering Ltd1056684995400
Sra Holdings Inc1050956836200
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd1048086315300
Mercury NZ Ltd10456043535301
Sundrug Co Ltd1042047930200
Ruentex Industries10400893721063
VTB Bank OJSC GDR Reg S10371298665294
Ottogi Corporation103448691758
Kyushu Financial Group Inc10250361209800
Grupo Lala Sab De Cv10246128814010
Ulker Gida Sanayi VE Ticaret10200635208823
MMC Norilsk Nickel Pjsc ADR1016160462666
Hyundai Wia Corp1016120220892
1St Pacific Co101497981783448
Tower Bersama Infrastructure100858982671200
Metawater Co Ltd1005868546100
Software AG1002938721226
Sime Darby Property BHD100175153067544
Tauron Polska Energia99259731281386
Doosan Heavy Industries & Construction Cp Ltd986576385077
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd986180416900
Barwa Real Estate9758301123692
Penta-Ocean Construction Co9755245153800
Turk Telekomunikasyon9711153722232
Nishimatsu Construction969703642400
Grupa Azoty Sa968060454654
Bank Handlowy W Warszawie Par Pln 4966250948707
Tesaro Inc964423317602
Felda Global Ventures95642632343000
Bumi Serpong Damai Pt95516919533922
Rinnai Corp952915112800
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HOLDING951505126263
United Bank Ltd9478718610000
Alps Logistics Co Ltd9434625139200
Xebio Holdings Co Ltd941629257300
Wesports Holdings93591541277300
Shimamura Co Ltd933915610500
AES Gener SA93391023526385
Meidensha Corp9227595272000
Siam Commercial Bank9210143237100
Gentera SAB de CV92026321275737
Bank of Kyoto917388119500
RAITO KOGYO CO LTD917231598700
Jean Coutu Group Inc A906105057651
Keihan Holdings Co Ltd905826035200
Waskita Karya Persero Tbk90432605825200
Dongsuh Companies Inc898531342527
Kepco Plant Service and Engine897565229310
Mcb Bank Ltd8974656529900
Sk Networks8953898189057
Haseko Corp894410468700
Sankyo Co886649035300
IOI Properties Group88263542130277
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd876467922600
Lawson872821716700
Paltac Corp871023923700
Airports Of Thailand Pcl8670954487600
Deckers Outdoor Corp865799912490
Akr Corporindo Tbk Pt85828632300626
Inabata Co Ltd856025970000
Berli Jucker Public Co Ltd8479504579600
Electrocomponents8415306121277
Daihen Corp8413831106000
Iberdrola SA Rights 18011183126785818222
Nippon Soda Co Ltd8296398150000
Umw Holdings8270595603900
Global Telecom Holding82474892636452
Office Depot Inc8212362288849
Sapura Energy Bhd81109284876000
Nippon Pillar Packing Co Ltd807545857100
Asia Pacific Telecom Co Ltd80273642884000
PENN NATIONAL GAMING INC800922030210
Teradata Corp789352825298
Formosa Taffeta Co7846346875000
O2 Czech Republic AS782585071239
Asia Pile Holdings Corp7798571148800
Toho Gas Co Ltd779520735200
MSA SAFETY INC762024011826
Japan Petroleum Exploration752435132900
Subsea 7 SA751891856195
DCM Japan Holdings Co Ltd749481296000
JM AB743441538731
Matsumotokiyoshi Holdings Co Ltd733823522200
Logitech International SA733045124268
Nakano Refrigirators Co Ltd732504221500
FF Group SA727222140608
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd7260265134800
Daewoo Engineering and Construction7213297162889
XL Axiata TBK72126073995550
YTL Power Intl71201062642794
Nippon TV Network710911151400
Comsys Holdings Corp707596930600
Press Kogyo Co Ltd7073243140600
Svenska Cellulosa AB B705076379490
Interdigital Inc703261411091
Nichirei Corp699376632000
Nippon Seiki Co Ltd684817841200
Robinson Dept Store -Nvdr6830850363500
Toei Company68288538300
Coca Cola Icecek AS659824485815
Magnit Ojsc65673277369
Nikkiso Co Ltd655767070400
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd653871428500
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr6525955117600
Fujitsu Frontech Ltd649971546100
Organo Corp646042623300
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd642690040300
Habib Bank Ltd6406508422000
Gunze640036813100
Navient Corp636689358635
Robinsons Land Co63250321973100
Chioyda Integre Co Ltd632402333400
Takuma Co Ltd630656758000
Surgutneftegaz - Sponsored ADR6297670148228
Infocom Corp625525932600
Nexity623944512569
Yurtec Corp617362297000
Dxb Entertainments Pjsc61570454272929
Husqvarna B604462973482
KS Holdings Corp603864726700
PTT Global Chemical Public Co Ltd Shs6031741247800
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP603016623400
Argo Graphics Inc600211224000
Coca-Cola European Partners Usd593390218587
Genting Plantations5905249280900
Ezaki Glico Co587561914500
Furukawa Sky Alumi583944627400
KYB Corp579087911800
Septeni Holdings Co Ltd5777251215400
Daicel Corporation574273859700
Sanyo Chemical Ind571201013800
SSP GROUP PLC571045979919
United Arrows569657016900
Nafco Co Ltd565610738800
Shimachu Co561030823000
YAMABIKO CORP559385341600
Miraca Holdings Inc559367215700
Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co Ltd554398047800
Toda Corp543147784000
Tohokushinsha Film Corp542501189200
Bangkok Bank Fgn527184389700
H20 Retailing Corp525644430700
Cabot Corp52509839636
Suncall Corp521250898100
Indivior PLC USD 2.05177852111633
EVOTEC AG513557635945
Yamazen Corp503525051000
Robinson Department Store5017433267000
Capcom494840818400
Kandenko Co491120755900
Tupperware Brands Corp48967909491
Philips Lighting Nv480098215382
Nippon Signal Company Ltd477166556600
Meisei Industrial Co Ltd475822578800
Net One Systems475754439300
Meitec Corp466932410700
Sinfonia Technology4609231135000
Iamgold Corp458748892340
Exedy Corp454344718300
Mediaset4538569139857
BRINKS CO/THE45332426425
Ensco Plc453152081183
Kohnan Shoji Co Ltd446261422600
Yuasatrading Co Ltd445852615300
Japan Steel Works Ltd444884816700
Advanced Info Service443665190200
Keihanshin Building Co Ltd440029564100
HAEMONETICS CORP/MASS43137488159
Mirait Holdings Corp430864734800
Downer Edi Ltd430028499943
Grafton Group Plc GBP429289348079
Cocokara Fine Inc42632408700
Denka Co Ltd415581013000
Salmar Asa414884718616
Yamazaki Baking Co412377026000
Kce Electronics - Nvdr4116936201500
DANA INC401063214969
KT Corp396615117614
Nittan Valve Co Ltd3964982128700
Dfds A/S39044758210
Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd384077217900
Sotheby'S37894938921
Nippo Corp375929420000
Yokogawa Bridge Holdings375574219700
Aoki Holdings Inc374610131900
Nissin Electric Co Ltd372499938900
Relia Inc372268038700
Step Co Ltd369060326600
Potlatch Corp36902168853
Osaki Electric Co Ltd363771558900
Moneysupermarket.Com355752093088
Nitta Corp353428710200
Cpfl Energia SA352232068814
Kce Electronics Pub Co Ltd3475389170100
Gungho Online Entertainment3433324144400
CORECIVIC INC342690619023
Regal Beloit Co34259855386
Glow Energy3385030156500
Tokyo Steel MFG Co Ltd337836347800
Gestevision Telecino337354536684
NS Solutions Corp334726514800
Infosys Ltd-Sp ADR330279222484
Seven Bank Ltd3295116110600
Banpu Public Company Limited3291713627400
Severstal GDR Reg S328451324170
Central Pattana Pub Co Ltd3273799151800
Tsubakimoto Kogyo Co Lttd311935913200
T&K Toka Co Ltd310564428600
Enel Chile Sa - Adr W/I307733562404
Thai Oil3036945119800
Tomoku Co Ltd297757018000
EFG Hermes Holding2885168308624
Hisamitsu Pharmaceutical Co28195435200
PTT Exploration & Prod2796233119200
Sk Telecom ADR KRW277824012176
Saint Marc Holdings Co Ltd261512311600
Kasikornbank253082645400
Irpc Public Company25219161369600
Hitachi Capital Co251044911100
ICA Gruppen AB24371767824
Minor International Pcl2360664212700
Krung Thai Bank2312606453875
Indorama Ventures2252441155300
Cookpad Inc187135440400
Electricity Generating Pcl185900933500
Bumrungrad Hospital Pcl180379436300
China Huishan Dairy Holdings18007424173640
Heiwa Corp179358811600
Take and Give Needs Co Ltd179229723000
Pal group Holdings Co Ltd17849767600
Towa Corp177727810600
Charoen Pokphand Foods1724439282500
Kaneka Corp164739122000
Surgutneftegaz Adr Pref160641035152
Bangkok Expressway & Metro P1546040785800
True Corp Pcl1429699892600
Daiichi Jitsugyo Co Ltd14253205500
KT Corp Sponsored ADR KRW141492211094
Thai Union Group Pcl-F1364760281800
Delta Electronics Thai Pcl129864567300
Siam Cement Public12037919700
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv 1801221076211247452
Foster Electric Co Ltd9512044500
Morinaga Co Ltd9386642300
Alpha Systems Inc8190934500
Chubu Steel Plate Co Ltd78277511500
Federal Hydrogenerating Co59797454346
Delphi Techologies PLC418875935
Banpu Public Company Limited (Foreign Line)22247642000
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1657161684144
Bollore Investissement SA temporary 1710051367543021
National Bank of Greece rights issue 10092100
Rhoen-klinikum AG00
Linde AG00
Industrivarden AB A00
SeaDrill00
Aberdeen Asset Management Plc00
Medco Health Solutions Inc00
Wordpay Group Plc00
SAAB B00
Lenzing AG00
Portugal Telecom00
Antena 3 Television00
CSM NV00
Sulzer AG00
Castellum00
Akastor ASA00
Xstrata Plc00
Systemair AB00
Novion Property Group00
Tokyu Land Corp00
Eurocash SA00
Atlas Copco AB B Redemption shares 15051500
Unicredit rights 2012-01-0900
Tecnicas Reunidas SA00
Royal Dutch Shell A00
Eniro AB00
Chicago Bridge and Iron Co NV00
Salzgitter AG00
Koei Tecmo Holdings Co Ltd00
XACTOMXS3000
Indra Sistemas SA00
Onward Kashiyama00
Syngenta AG00
Hokkoku Bank Ltd00
Inmobiliaria Colonial Sa00
Valmet Corp00
Fomento de Const Y Contra00
Vienna Insurance Group00
Tekken Corporation00
Intu Properties PLC00
Gemalto00
Modern Times Group B00
QLIRO Group AB00
Kabel Deutschland Holding AG00
VALUECOMMERCE CO LTD00
Swiss Reinsurance00
Atlas Copco AB A Redemption shares 15051500
Ebro Puleva00
FLS Industries B00
BK Popular Esp00
Oesterreichische Post AG00
Oest Elektrizitatswirts00
Fugro NV00
Ihara Chemical Industry Co00
Level 3 Communications Inc00
Sims Metal Management00
Elekta B AB00
Sonae00
Prosegur Comp Seguridad00
Banco Santander Spain bonus issue 15102000
Energa SA00
Gerresheimer Ag00
Immofinanz Immobil00
Fosters Group Limited00
Iluka Resources00
Reynolds American00
Coconomy00
HgCapital Trust Plc00
Core Laboratories NV Ord00
Zardoya Otis SA00
NCC B00
Wienerberger AG00
Panalpina Welttransport -Reg00
Home Retail Group00
Schibsted ASA00
Volvo AB A00
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK00
AstraZeneca00
Syngenta Ag 2Nd Line00
Kinder Morgan Management LLC00
Telekom Austria interim share00
ABB Ltd SEK00
Grifols SA B00
Holmen AB B00
Konecranes OYJ00
HOSOYA PYRO-ENGINEERING CO L-869654-8600
Yamashin-Filter Corp-1291759-12000
UUUM INC-1408104-3700
Kyowa Exeo Corp-1453149-6800
Yonex Co Ltd-1453903-27400
ALTPLUS INC-1528712-20200
YAMAURA CORP-1555620-23200
Asahi C Ltd-2105524-20600
Ringer Hut Co Ltd-2271386-12900
Yamagata Bank Ltd-2402316-13700
Sumitomo Seika Chemicals Co-2423462-5600
Via Holdings Inc-2461381-45700
DAIKO DENSHI TSUSHIN LTD-2487832-22000
Medicines Company-2529281-10931
Education Realty Trust Inc-2659203-9860
Menicon Co Ltd-2662060-12100
Carphone Warehouse Group-3051370-135472
Daiseki Co Ltd-3056438-12700
Noritake Co-3217364-7600
Gulfport Energy Corp-3313004-32609
PEPPER FOOD SERVICE CO LTD-3343786-9600
Fireeye Inc-3524446-29314
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc-3530286-28800
Hitachi Construction Machine-3591880-11300
Taikisha Ltd-3738272-13500
Nevro Corp-3748952-5813
Amer Sports Oyj-3770754-16934
Adways Inc-3771777-73700
Horiba Ltd-3777706-7100
Nihon Unisys Ltd-3779591-22000
PRESTIGE INTERNATIONAL INC-3821570-37100
BP Castrol KK-3821983-24800
RELO GROUP INC-3892747-16600
Pandora Media Inc-3998630-120550
Icu Medical Inc-4131892-2208
SRG Takamiya Co Ltd-4176869-81500
SBM Offshore NV-4181729-27069
Shochiku-4194810-3400
Unione Di Banche Italiane-4260709-104845
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical In-4296996-10021
NUTS INC-4321738-357000
CKD Corp-4381281-20600
Japan Post Insurance Co Ltd-4481621-21400
Murphy USA Inc-4483298-6329
Nishimatsuya Chain co ltd-4570217-49800
JUST EAT PLC-4631837-51771
Maxar Technologies-4708541-9379
H.I.S Co Ltd-4714485-16300
Compass Minerals Internation-4801934-8107
MEC CO LTD-4836724-26700
Towa Phatmaceutical-4900855-10800
SAKAI MOVING SERVICE CO LTD-5123687-11800
Monro Muffler Brake Inc-5193009-10471
Singapore Post Ltd-5329146-678400
Zensho Holdings Co Ltd-5329847-37900
Adeka Corp-5400270-38700
Matador Resources Co-5419702-20687
Toagosei Co Ltd-5422916-51700
Kato Sangyo Co Ltd-5548692-18900
Kumiai Chemical Ind Co Ltd-5746370-110100
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD-5871269-19400
Itbook Co Ltd-6120632-129900
Banco Comercial Portugues-6133565-1948564
Maruichi Steel Tube-6262421-26100
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC-6442420-9416
Acerinox SA-6471117-53950
Diebold Inc-6474836-44664
Plenus Co Ltd-6655386-42000
DIGITAL MEDIA PROFESSIONALS-6771949-9000
Prima Meat Packers-6883727-119000
Acadia Pharmaceuticals Inc-6960969-29959
Juno Therapeutics Inc-6980262-10106
The Awa Bank Ltd-6982892-130000
SHOEI FOODS CORP-7060021-20900
Blackhawk Network Holdings-7184922-19792
Hitachi Transport Sys Ltd-7473471-35600
Hikma Pharmaceuticals Plc-7656215-67713
Okamura Corp-7727589-67300
Kanto Denka Kogyo Co Ltd-7823594-83600
Nachi-Fujikoshi Corp-7831017-130000
Joshin Denki-8019489-29900
Hoshizaki Corp-8027825-10700
Mitsubishi Pencil Co Ltd-8129354-43400
Banco BPM SpA-8159500-278642
Essentra Plc-8207202-140032
RYOSAN CO LTD-8887041-27800
Cousins Properties Inc-9093813-124153
Nippon Gas Co Ltd-9270654-29000
FP Corporation-9580183-22400
UT GROUP CO LTD-9634985-37600
Kagome Co-9694934-32700
Western Alliance Bancorp-9790974-20403
Yoox Net-A-Porter Group-9831224-26601
Sho-Bond Holdings Co Ltd-9951328-16000
PIA CORP-10268469-20500
Nippon Paint Co-10397790-34900
Citizen Watch Co-10480754-169500
GOYO INTEX CO LTD-10523486-217000
Seiko Pmc Corp-10825730-117500
Sky Perfect Jsat Holings-10900938-292000
Sumitomo Osaka Cement Co Ltd-10954725-283000
Sankyu-11285131-32000
SCSK Corporation-11685272-31000
Daio Paper Corp-12552570-114300
ELLIE MAE INC-12930756-16581
Sm Energy Co-12981557-61017
Jins Inc-13053290-36600
JVC Kenwood Corp-13116326-442400
Cosmos Pharmaceutical Corp-13830882-9700
GS Yuasa Corp-14004349-328000
LEC Inc-14451463-62300
JAPAN LIFELINE CO LTD-14587743-77400
Link And Motivation Inc-14625437-208000
Cosel Co Ltd-14687430-105200
Showa Denko K K-14803471-40200
Capital Counties Properties Plc-14850210-443662
Balfour Beatty Plc-15320497-472927
Sembcorp Ind-15387501-747600
Taiyo Yuden Co Ltd-15449365-110600
Ito En Ltd-15703135-48900
MARUWA UNYU KIKAN CO LTD-15711508-58500
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Inc-15784477-62601
Fastighets AB Balder ser. B-15818959-72101
Aomori Bank Ltd-16035209-62400
CALLON PETROLEUM CO-16147218-157193
Ya Man Ltd-16319512-117500
Dexcom Inc-16909182-38210
Gvc Holdings Plc-17094169-164483
Oki Electric Ind-17233065-149800
Ams Ag-17432632-24531
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc-17698806-127750
Nippon Kayaku Co-17913805-149500
Fujikura-18470240-218900
Nifco Inc-18490421-33300
Iriso Electronics Co Ltd-18541308-34800
Fujitsu General-18668701-108300
Viasat Inc-18739284-29100
United Bankshares Inc-19093005-64600
Cellnex Telecom Sau-19694990-89038
SHOEI CO LTD-20760640-56600
Nomura Co Ltd-21591882-125100
Furukawa Electric-21736201-47900
National Instruments Corp-23356493-62797
Stella-Jones Inc-23573114-73885
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd-23915736-71800
Fuji Kyuko Co Ltd-24581042-103700
Colowide Co Ltd-25129583-154900
Tokai Carbon Co Ltd-26233609-225200
Howard Hughes Corp-28794468-28179
BBA Aviation Plc-29940355-724529
Tele2 B-30092961-313077
Axfood AB-32790000-200000
Morphosys AG-35283372-43676
Shima Seikii Mfg Ltd-35420799-60700
KITANOTATSUJIN CORP-39784002-188600
Trelleborg B-44576673-212371
Fabege AB-47601098-262265
Advantest-57745519-345900
Nihon M&A Center Inc-70992811-157200
Harmonic Drive Systmes Inc-77023919-136400
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A-94644919-1933897
Industrivarden AB C-113218007-519587
Atlas Copco AB A-693440794-1826286

Updated regulary