AP7 Räntefond
111.93
AP7 Aktiefond
398.60

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-21
Total assets (31 Januari 2018)
616,7 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI SEK
Management fee per year
0,08%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.11%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1167
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2019-05-31

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 53%
Europe 19.41%
Asia exclusive Japan 14.42%
Japan 7.5%
Australia & New Zeeland 2.04%
Africa & the middle east 1.71%
South & Central America 2.01%

Updated yearly, latest update 2019-05-31

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc143329236585455291
Microsoft Corp124972549658622417
Amazon.com Inc8250796634491767
Alibaba Group Holdings Adr60329392643092905
Facebook Inc-A53213300622862708
JP Morgan Chase and Company49857379043850888
Taiwan Semiconductor482929777945048387
Alphabet Inc - Class A4719791066371788
Alphabet Inc Class C4716846661371493
Tencent Holdings Ltd468432200210488300
Johnson and Johnson42640119113170017
Samsung Electronics39801112908737362
Nestle SA36129889603648098
Visa Inc A Shares34930683622009523
Bank of America Corp341587525110404340
Procter and Gamble Co34058971262900831
Berkshire Hathaway Inc32330736481519745
Unitedhealth Group Inc31290723571149717
AT T Inc31201700528649563
Mastercard Inc Class A30751030891108778
Verizon Communications30403858265277167
Intel Corp30375553475657782
The Walt Disney Company28884148862086736
Roche Holdings AG GS2771948685954247
XACTOMXS30276534356012328772
Atlas Copco AB B27367269688123262
Chevron Corp27174241612445397
Merck and Co26363038953160709
Home Depot Inc26027260581275871
Pfizer Inc25002228826859710
Wells Fargo and Co24866031254883863
Coca-Cola Co23997787454706405
Cisco Systems Inc23307888485356577
Novartis AG21995258052503498
Comcast Corp A21485986495284967
Citigroup Inc21047099622889511
Pepsico Inc20791168231629574
Atlas Copco AB A19842369035136518
Toyota Motor Corp19441044202906791
Bristol Myers Squibb19050455793171438
Amgen Inc1795855500789274
Philip Morris International17320925532150809
Abbvie Inc17133372742029977
Adobe Systems Inc1710345320565405
HSBC Holdings170619549023355085
Medtronic Plc Npv16669872801555868
Abbott Laboratories16595181532034417
Mcdonalds Corp1625317944882690
Sap SE15935470011264820
Accenture Ltd1566192753821809
Oracle Corp15485244653127749
Investor AB B15451340082975990
Netflix Inc1496194900506166
LVMH Moet Hennessy1493451386354920
Starbucks Corp14742709821785378
Salesforce Com Inc1471791762971854
Texas Instruments Inc14456593031214035
Intl Business Machines Corp14245237341132737
Total Fina ELF14207032132786661
Costco Wholesale Corp1420101173512820
Nvidia Corp1420054705663888
BP p.l.c140568481123852561
Broadcom Ltd1400405416461587
China Construction Bank1395477074175996333
Thermo Electron Corp1392189324464633
AstraZeneca13880814141513928
AIA Group Ltd138415841614063675
ASM Holding NV1366575901497216
Union Pacific Corp1362516826819765
Nike Inc Cl B13489208281444727
Glaxosmithkline Plc13414226006129592
Paypal Holdings Inc13136844321292701
Royal Bank of Canada12921696001732138
LINDE PLC USD1274886732648982
Allianz SE Germany1270258401546052
Nextera Energy Inc1255536701558754
Sanofi S.A12137362761296234
Lilly (Eli) and Co1173699342999490
Qualcomm Inc11732593701417789
UnileverN Euro.1611722896922180302
Naspers N1152310294802200
Ping An Insurance Co112663864010123000
Toronto Dominion Bank11201976462105110
Siemens N1119588958906069
Novo Nordisk A/S B11189074452050927
Danaher Corp1099715089778470
Lowes Cos1097063518981285
Diageo Plc10771022102773985
Reliance Industries Ltd10751761075212330
Commonwelth Bank of Australia10714854122036760
American Tower Corp Class A1058305947532961
3M Co1056857126663778
Altria Group Inc10449348332194046
General Electric Co104370266810035302
CVS Caremark Corp10305576071499508
United Parcel Service Inc1027599541911740
US Bancorp9980122691755363
British American Tobacco9973480552532860
American Express962531421822158
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk9602340292993511
CSL Limited959255397524510
Sony Corp9548106961497130
Goldman Sachs Group Inc931919757430290
Booking Holdnings inc USD 0.00892330452649225
Gilead Sciences Inc9148715621474955
Fidelity National Information902203330698462
Caterpillar Inc897688304654561
ConocoPhillips8925587281499695
Target Corp889620380739578
Biogen Inc864221979310445
Mondelez International Inc8487478101674705
Anthem Inc838852876307934
China Mobile (HK)83802542311243000
ICBC835780682118337000
Truist Finl Corp 5.08175803791539763
TJX Companies Inc8065874381417039
Charter Communications Inc-A805587499182494
Bayer AG7959828351087178
Automatic Data Processing794722511503914
CME Group Inc791606425415023
Becton Dickinson and Co787267794312319
Cigna Corp new USD 0.01783334122432014
Chubb Ltd782238355534484
L Oreal779361069291317
Enel77482140610576712
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc774093791515198
Bank of Nova Scotia7603831451433540
Rio Tinto7588232781383545
Basf AG7539103011072740
BNP Paribas7533706351358141
Banco Santander Spain74910810219036580
Stryker Corp746137369391396
SK Hynix Inc744014137997933
Keyence Corp738422708215200
Intuitive Surgical Inc736412010132378
Itau Unibanco Holding SA7345544288849613
S+P Global Inc734396566288630
Dominion Resources Inc734198834960756
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group73268583814274353
Intuit Inc729687991299070
Duke Energy Corp729126914859392
Fiserv Inc721509576659402
Softbank Group Corp7084397461830502
Morgan Stanley7031213031474311
Iberdrola SA7011179747325842
Air Liquide700646222539163
Canadian National Railway Co700226533822237
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group6995125851977470
Unilever6972907331317932
KDDI Corp6792441702449079
Applied Materials Inc6755885961186115
Zurich Insurance Group AG673712096176075
Allergan Plc670381637375325
Boston Scientific Corp6672203591591303
Zoetis Inc664245686557776
Adidas663125259221173
Lauder Estee Inc661323675348671
Takeda Chem Ind6603038801727510
Anheuser Bush Inbev660054678886715
Schneider Electric659235411683745
Lloyds Banking Group Plc65812805284479872
HCA Holdings Inc653207951486058
Schwab (Charles) Corp6526740151407523
Micron Technology Inc6501325601309190
Hon Hai Precision64915963822807117
Westpac Banking Corp6438218064067827
Illinois Tool Works638470283383253
AXA6382613652437163
Lam Research Corp628696920230923
Edwards Lifesciences Corp628566256281966
Blackrock Inc627008471133228
Vodafone Group62622843034086131
Icici Bank6215308848701076
Honda Motor Co6197298462265238
Vinci613446884593657
Marsh and Mclennan Co612451745583360
Capital One Finan Corp611317455625306
MetLife Inc6111188041274638
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc607082990819268
Colgate-Palmolive Co603691844949743
Crown Castle International Corp603258198483547
Prologis Inc600087679733546
Infosys Limited5992477956221427
Humana Inc598720494175588
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc595201077291905
Sberbank RF USD59463761716415853
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group5916597993672671
Banco Bradesco SA pref5890386207341064
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd5889901531643960
Schlumberger Ltd5889452991592922
CSX Corp588513000871159
Baidu Inc Sp Adr587715563506504
Global Payments Inc586957657347119
Kimberly-Clark Corp574537118453509
Intercontinental Exchange Group572930523660340
Air Products and Chemicals Inc572426333259300
Bank of China Ltd H569480271143863000
Daimler AG5667199261062282
Ecolab Inc565314874322818
Samsung Electronics Pref5617567381503708
Deere and Co561361396344643
Walgreen Co5559509241039329
Danone555083505726820
Servicenow Inc553050651213753
McKesson Corporation552082861427284
National Australia Bank5514120403370426
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp5487779261145100
Waste Management Inc548774977518497
American International Group5486739821130694
Suncor Energy Inc5474198481809051
Tesla Inc542614664152806
Bank of Montreal Canada541275205745135
Norfolk Southern Corp540863476303130
Synchrony Financial5400574921561610
UBS Group AG5377160794565733
Best Buy Co Inc537664521664470
Aflac Inc5355687831076256
Prudential5344040423003988
Simon Property Group Inc531289589391976
Aon Plc528591616271750
Petrol Brasileiros5283320487680803
Itochu Corp5266974312411100
DowDuPont Inc525910763874014
Astellas Pharma Inc5251760823215799
Illumina Inc522856558172525
Kinnevik Investment AB B5223835792281151
Sherwin Williams Co52216877096395
Kering52026308686762
Nintendo Co519479241133400
Relx Plc5161324932221881
Ing Groep Nv5157884174532218
Hitachi5152650191391339
General Motors Co5065515001488929
Sysco Corp504622857640090
Equinix Inc Com50206149696111
HP INC5014956892627561
Emerson Electric Co498804190699096
Banca Intesa SPA49820212120174786
Exelon Corp4978256711181230
NTT Docomo4970360531898700
EOG Resources Inc496581489672490
Prudential Financial Inc495394971555790
National Grid PLC4942061094230551
American Electric Power493457096564959
Baxter International Inc487923334625524
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock486293464890850
Koninklijke Philips N V4845137841072105
Kao Corp482665939617900
Ebay Inc4826374191434839
Cummins Engine481683296282048
Manulife Financial Corp4810367292604910
Valero Energy Corporation476497775531516
Cnooc Limited47356315432636000
Analog Devices473002975424865
Munchener Ruckvers N470653018168488
Hoya Corp469446678527900
Tata Consultancy4692882281642176
Advanced Micro Devices4692295911170908
ABB Ltd CHF4674290512073710
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)4663957508841019
Bank of New York Mellon Corp465345129970781
Autozone Inc46079825640251
Barclays45998872519948804
Marriott Intl Inc458507569328624
Sempra Energy455537988323864
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com4519637812351877
Ross Stores448987623421047
DOW Inc448953025876613
Deutsche Post AG4488417141234542
America Movil SA ser L44856412261337957
Essilor Luxottica447777313304967
Progressive Corp-Ohio444974573659598
Autodesk Inc443840123261006
FedEx Holding Corp442841607289551
Anglo American4417089951640721
Shin-Etsu Chemical439321488419900
Jd Com Inc Adr4382292061348260
CIE Financiere Richemont434734613600510
Essity Ab4329651641444180
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA4318646323015996
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear4288814661389143
Moodys Corporation428634864194371
Dollar General Corp427960784294337
Eaton Corp PLC427881737484631
Roper Industries Inc427878254129297
Allstate Corp426508269414385
Qatar National Bank4252582728237950
Discover Financial422342623521045
Compass Group Plc4222207891835595
Johnson Controls International4218764031106830
Ally Financial Inc4211553461415713
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv419568953221693
Murata Mfg Co419466724743035
Shopify Inc - Class A418616038115064
Pernod Ricard416998941248925
Nxp Semiconductors Nv416719435353176
Industria de Diseno Textil4139414441276510
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd413248547651200
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao4129242953749535
General Mills Inc412508720843896
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce411517431524020
Tokio Marine Holdings410850116773111
Mizuho Financial Group Inc40969584428006274
Fanuc Corporation409065111220000
Orix Corp4040485602556460
Rio Tinto Limited403322839607841
Peugeot SA4003698111732765
Telefonica SA3992575055770276
Mitsubishi Corp3986410911580950
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp398625802688866
Ford Motor Co3982409554526442
Petrol Brasilerios com3943477825429217
Mediatek Inc3939797152753332
Canadian Natural Resourses Ltd3934922521362581
Daikin Industries392791375287506
Tokyo Electron392576454186278
Fast Retailing Co Ltd39119431167605
Cadence Design Sys Inc390721957603223
Bank Central Asia39047231717939100
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd388795941162388
CBRE Group Inc387479006702833
BLACKSTONE GROUP INC/THE-A386406858755593
Citrix Systems Inc384679898369175
Travelers Cos Inc383589709298851
Ingersoll Rand Plc383004849305944
Hennes och Mauritz B3816424891989794
Amadeus IT Holding SA381396849498987
TE Connectivity Ltd381021671426040
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc3793346741241023
Occidental Petroleum Corp3765760781048827
Kla-Tencor Corp375148064227544
Ambev SA3750663968607175
Central Japan Railway374473329197400
O Reilly Automotive Inc37359283989864
Axis Bank India3732513933792227
Swiss Re Ltd372269458357291
Public Storage372209561193554
Netease Icn Adr370942907129986
NHN Corp370428796255444
NRG Energy Inc369162797995197
Credit Suisse Group3681027692866058
LyondellBasell Industries NV365890259411622
PROSUS363879525537092
Woolworths Ltd3631080601505841
AL RAJHI BANK3586958892233021
Glencore Plc35747029112509049
CRH Plc356746603959447
Nordea Bank ABP Sverige3556124144773321
DBS Group Holdings3555625112002935
Mitsui and Co3528366492067900
Equity Residential351647589468487
Newmont Goldcorp Corp351084192925880
Amphenol Corp Class A348314825347753
Xcel Energy Inc346397329582574
Electronic Arts Inc346093646349293
China Life Insurance Co Ltd34540184913446000
Tesco34388606911031281
Ameriprise Financial Inc343155933218861
Wesfarmers3430635681278332
East Japan Railway342927444403198
Engie3428429862227202
Public Service Entrp341615968615356
Japan Tobacco Inc3409199131594689
Hewlet Packard Enterprise3395227542287654
China Merchant Bank H3393950757043189
VF Corp339291348381096
Agilent Technologies Inc339253654431301
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD339181758115989
PPG Industries Inc338474277271409
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc338412161241011
Legal and General Group3381207828741260
VIACOMBS INC USD337721119894840
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV3366168591441849
EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC3364675891450924
Welltower Inc335271531462309
Experian Plc3337120981072609
Seven I Holdings Ltd332292990950400
United Overseas Bank3298055121816777
Akzo Nobel327999516349319
Orange3273917422330097
Swedish Match AB326806445687724
Macquarie Group Ltd326780221368383
YUM Brands Inc325902860349155
Tatneft3257226542745805
Nidec Corp325201769244384
T Rowe Price325012792281969
London Stock Exchange Group Plc324424741354504
State Street Corp324088080430588
Constellation Brands Inc A323216811188380
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc322641694316496
WEC Energy Group Inc321843576377095
Shiseido Co319087263473400
Kroger Co3189655501186147
Oneok Inc318812229463823
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc31803220491961
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S317113186165743
Avalonbay Communities Inc315872291163145
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)3153114483538510
Deutsche Boerse AG314845011215120
Unicredit SPA3138038882268656
Ihs Markit Ltd313497667445346
Transurban Group3111332843180417
Williams Co Inc3105557281444850
Volvo AB A3104625372062874
Ericsson AB B3091638563556060
PPL Corp309156257917306
SAUDI BASIC INDUSTRIES CORP3088067981368915
SMC Corp30813552670035
Consolidated Edison Inc308076974371403
Paychex Inc307941398385704
Fujitsu307217420350700
Tal Education Group Adr306243816700786
Hindustan Unilever Ltd3054913311179972
Infineon Tech N3049904911408522
Societe Generale304743141948168
Mitsubishi Electric Corp3043156352286884
New Oriental Educatio Sp Adr303429435258950
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd303046357291382
Canon Inc3018389201139999
Paccar Inc300124875389916
Volvo AB B2988510511991013
Bayer Motoren Werke298357800380716
Eversource Energy296839282382620
Transdigm Group Inc Com29631344155451
Bank Rakyat Indonesia294928793101232900
Heineken294107956297560
CGI Group Inc A294042997377373
Motorola Inc293078350194307
Michelin293046760249038
Vivendi SA2926090221102354
Shinhan Bank292289703820329
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF291785415575027
Yum China Hldgs Inc291434636651395
Givaudan29062314210298
Vonovia Se290604521596226
Sandvik AB2902435861524789
Firstenergy Corp289409740639768
Mercadolibre Inc28877140252608
Idexx Laboratories Inc287955989119504
Aptiv Plc287672911320353
Newcrest Mining2870683101584797
Cdw Corp286220064219199
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc286006670674617
Smith and Nephew Plc2857758921286456
Parker-Hannifin Corp285689774149671
Monster Beverage Corp285683807485747
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co285420026659212
Largan Precision Co Ltd285028029182000
Rockwell Intl Corp283956485148836
Fleetcor Technologies Inc28373028399736
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.02833587563121359
SBA Communications Corp282955054132685
DTE Energy Co282935767234686
Standard Chartered2811656823132154
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A279233384329740
Carlsberg B279105796204522
Lonza reg27896112783894
KB Financial Group277938653721487
Pandora A/S277919771717417
Oriental Land Co276461576217108
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp2752766583653836
Edison International275195448399333
Grupo Financiero Banorte2734807584733903
Waters Corporation273227578126074
Trip.com Group Ltd272253077854615
VMware Inc A271645498194656
Microchip Technology271577119282861
Workday Inc271334198181435
Fabege AB2709000001800000
Willis Towers Watson Plc270168685143291
Hershey Foods Corp269351393198654
Pioneer Natural Resources268856267199225
Ferguson Plc268404874312899
Komatsu2682224971156100
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0,01268219776193435
DSV A/S267292732248538
Hyundai Motor Company266756100272159
RWE ST A266512625963818
Digital Realty Trust Inc265453227248934
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)2646776899507130
Koninklijke DSM NV264386804217534
Omnicom Group263765542347501
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc263279708255866
Stanley Black and Decker262449636169751
Las Vegas Sands Corp262223661410299
PTT Pcl Nvdr26219223319341947
Fifth Third Bancorp261777267892330
Lululemon Athletica Inc261713398125267
E. On SE2614468382585560
Standard Bank Group2603125762353525
UPM-Kymmene OYJ258184054799536
NATIONAL COMMERCIAL BANK2576420992178082
Hyundai Mobis257318483121551
Ansys Inc256240043106383
Assicurazioni Generali2562124021324527
Firstrand2560490186105933
ALCON INC255854368483356
American Water Works Co Inc255631210225665
Regions Financial Corp New2555040041564505
Fresenius SE & KGaA255381127488749
Itausa Inv SA2552680958009739
Xilinx Inc254147184282547
BT Group Plc25395752110090538
Mitsubishi Estate2524053521373261
China Petroleum & Chemical25156003345850400
Mitsui Fudosan Co2513778881066972
New Waste Connections Inc251178297296512
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A250448076177241
Formosa Plastics 13012487795958078960
Hermes International Npv24818048035509
Aviva Plc2481325524733939
Sun Hung Kai Prop2477375391778073
Palo Alto Networks Inc246982234114275
Sika AG246678652144223
Kone B NEW245830884404881
Resmed Inc245772876167630
SQUARE INC - A245507623399732
DNB ASA2450668931496301
Northern Trust Corp244796580240222
Legrand244503747316598
Realty Income Corp244440001363704
Public Bank BHD2443372955685587
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc243740118427226
Boston Properties Inc243712102193432
Grainger (W W) Inc24370996278468
Ametek Inc243114773261563
China Overseas Land2426511616942287
Credicorp242576635122956
3I Group2424285461783465
Terumo Corp242407492722300
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc2422558941409781
Centene Corp241040427436472
Telekomunikasi Indonesia24080608190339595
Cerner Corp240709812358754
Twitter Inc240642791836587
Bridgestone Corp240070944659678
Woodside Petroleum2397381591059405
Imperial Brands PLC2395105461096904
Sunac China Holdings Ltd2389108654512836
Costar Group Inc23886322342918
Unibail Rodamco238223270163468
M T Bank Corp237021325148997
Softbank Corp2367696271920000
Corning Inc236680588886017
Chunghwa Telecom2366427446892000
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc23652336830339
Citizens Financial Group236215564622026
Kraft Heinz Co236046758796733
Weyerhaeuser Co234127576842477
MEITUAN DIANPING-CLASS B2339894821861000
Celltrion233962211162690
MSCI Inc23377250396522
Chinatrust Financial Holding C23348628233544993
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd233273534195960
Mettler Toledo International23305435832005
United Airlines Holdings232485295277670
Kubota Corp2314131121513747
Splunk Inc231270706170110
Kyocera Corp230873792361280
Geberit Reg23078725544394
Sunny Optical Tech2307167491317900
Fastenal Company230472278667148
China Resources Land2294425835126222
Hongkong and China Gas22887890512498487
Dollar Tree Inc228787513265297
Ventas Inc Reit228691640437179
CP All Pcl Nvdr22855505110036029
Link Reit2283452572399285
Halliburton Co228267746986734
Telia Co AB2276594775512336
Align Technolgy Inc22710273490343
Synopsys Inc227001208176919
Keycorp2269448601189650
Verisign Inc226512926126618
Denso Corp225746632515900
Ball Corp225557832375031
Chugai Pharm Co224584933260700
Ferrari Nv223729134142915
XEROX HOLDINGS CORP223591267643564
Singapore Telecom2226458119521500
Essex Property Trust Inc22243478580151
CORTEVA INC222031763885204
Republic Services221711529263828
Saint Gobain221683103560372
Dassault Systemes SA221406533147179
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares221356953141441
Masco Corp220760667496549
Nokia2203614996457332
Xylem Inc219210397300023
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD-A218624547139649
Wolters Kluwer217993079326036
Equinor ASA2176937331218244
Marubeni Corp2175044293052200
Vestas Wind System216940719224619
Agricultural Bank Of China-H21692670553980000
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk2153911203708962
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD215279276490636
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com214730254195160
Kirin Brewery Co213228515997000
Scottish and Southern Energy2130282481193345
Constellation Software Inc21274939623911
Daiwa House Inds212553653720386
Panasonic Corp2115825172363363
Dexcom Inc211358385103795
Kerry Group210862178181615
Skyworks Solutions Inc210841507198962
Carnival Corp210730924476500
D R Horton Inc210590499418544
Nan Ya Plastic2104654299316670
KBC Group SA210003948297620
Olympus Corp2099204661469800
Magna International -Cl A209917599398699
Sumitomo Corp2097409051450300
Fortinet Inc209370675210114
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.2080125301298200
Clorox Co207963891147891
Cap Gemini207089558181969
STMicroelectronics NV206661838812469
Eisai Co206325836290790
OMV AG205617091387466
Castellum205459660971900
Swisscom AG20531387241350
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B204543405339087
Sasol2043890101027182
Vulcan Materials Co203945344152182
CK Asset Holdings Ltd2037610313165437
LG Chem Ltd20337541682862
Arthur J Gallagher and Co202875570226324
National Bank Canada202710663394564
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A202363288149331
Country Garden Holdings Co20230716313827511
ITC2020685716350670
Keysight Technologies Inc201301290206700
Shionogi and Co200825758358400
Pembina Pipeline Corp200722486584623
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A200374565501671
Ameren Corp200261603282680
Fiat Investments NV1996419571404895
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv199528142536166
Orsted A/S198794246213433
COPART INC198711804234654
Akamai Technologies198665300251549
Secom Co198360777234000
Franco-Nevada Corp198314725218456
Nomura Securities1980618414113007
Martin Marietta Materials Inc19718184576744
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng196923470618293
Freeport McMoran Inc1967910201620604
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd196778608455217
UNI President Enterprises Co1967040948719491
Wellcare Health Plans Inc19637987566063
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ196239708206490
AmerisourceBergen Corp196227712251869
Fuji Photo Film Co195717137430200
Swiss Life Holding19493678041113
OTP Bank Regd194775405406038
Nucor Corp194484197363072
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1942720132764800
Fortis Inc Canada194053169502827
First Abu Dhabi Bank1938911305040480
Subaru Corp193680187808136
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd1934503242780856
CMS Energy Corp192933998331691
China Mengniu Dairy Co.1915754035087000
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd1909948168646000
Maxim Integrated Products190780239336276
NVR Inc1903849945323
Veolia Environnement189908575762264
Restaurant Brands Intern189807026310629
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd18970030414214095
Qorvi Inc189176251176566
NetApp Inc188818754317557
Delta Electronics Inc1872005404029770
SAUDI TELECOM CO186934318739411
Samsung SDI Co Ltd18686563099187
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd18675873219609422
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc186667673260086
Nortonlifelock Inc186467713767795
IAC InterActiveCorp18584582788850
Maruti Suzuki India185621218195441
Merck KGaA185567823170331
Rogers Communication -Cl B185539875409249
WPP Plc1854716781453968
XIAOMI CORP-CLASS B18529005714419400
Kellogg Co185272487299148
Credit Agricole1843006161343676
Huntington Bancshares1836198871278363
Lojas Renner1832155751468548
CLP Holdings1831456061852914
Partners Group Holding Ag18308932121900
Intl Paper Co183002506419219
Cooper Cos Inc18164138460911
MGM Mirage181630471586003
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs181382159115573
Seagate Technology181160895326768
Arch Capital Group Ltd180855792452893
Incyte Corp180765915211288
Petrochina18067053839002544
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H1806080584873632
Alexandria Real Estate180595476124432
Equifax Inc180165733141221
Shenzhou International Group1798760071389400
Hess Corp179833104296786
Circuit City Stores Carmax179611415193827
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.1792482801589082
Sanlam1789858853465380
Kimco Realty Corp178751109935180
Dover Corp178338726166582
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1781625256500730
Western Digital Corp178157586332186
Royal Bank of Scotland Group1778193595704143
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd17766290812295839
Vornado Realty Trust177562504291551
TRANSUNION177167432222115
Assa Abloy B176693713799881
Genuine Parts Co176298508177693
Church & Dwight Co Inc175910904273124
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv1757298386475807
Bajaj Finance Ltd175216873320959
Teleflex Inc17503089850869
Tenaga Nasional1749264965850100
Western Union Co174622913693860
Celanese Corp174380247151028
Pulte Group174297809470351
New Melrose Industries PLC1742766375967439
Astra International17416697537417500
Cardinal Health Inc174098733360309
Markel Corp17407933216282
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk173626747198296
Marvell Technology Group Ltd173379568718059
LG hsehold & healthcare17320359216856
MTN Group1730783923056948
Principal Financial Group172834109337471
Erste Group Bank AG172701759491110
Anta Sports Products Ltd1726322831990000
SKF AB B171613090868048
Healthpeak Properties Inc171051533569963
Lennar Corp CL A170249318317607
Kia Motors Corp169933373473724
Hexagon AB169872918313998
Bank Mandiri16985787234505800
Geely Automobile Holdings1697785129259000
Kansas City Southern169405998117374
ASE Technology Holding Co1688531666392999
Cincinnati Financial Corp168631111170464
Resona Holdings Inc1686262114000667
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1683886247369010
TDK Corp168271616159399
Hang Seng Bank168049927855300
Banco Bradesco Common1676641812235974
Skanska AB B167531470790989
Tiffany and Co167460146133677
Goodman Group1670087691865151
E Sun Financial Holding Company16672876419335789
S-E Banken A1659132661864194
Concho Resources Inc165852374219262
BURLINGTON STORES INC16555275978428
Quest Diagnostics164795622164761
Asahi Kasei corp1647688281499446
Sino Biopharmaceutical16446783112799000
Ferrovial SA164261011579578
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd164145375725154
Deutsche Bank1640734582246417
Hollyfrontier Corp164036960344157
Swedbank AB1637690291233665
Fresenius Medical Care163495621241583
Yahoo Corp Jp1633582284568300
Snap-On Inc163171849101338
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd1631242411811700
Darden Restaurants Inc162464434149465
Hana Financial Group162341431538848
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC16226417546362
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp162248764209712
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR162040437432274
Scentre Group1614735526563570
China Steel16132487421814172
Discovery Communications C161186039571718
INVITATION HOMES INC161119801599370
Continental AG161061004127519
Idex Corp160909326101504
Genmab A/S16083514477158
Unicharm Corp160321109503100
Conagra Brands Inc160203221585752
CHINA TOWER CORP LTD-H15975636176750000
Wirecard AG159404174145409
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit1592261821779458
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc159112314203666
Poste Italiane Spa1590847641497574
Take-Two Interactive Software158859983138327
KKR & CO INC -A158262356574327
Sompo Holdings Inc.157947199417054
TD Ameritrade Holding Corp157551067326189
ADYEN NV15734636820877
Bank Leumi Le Israel1569180392361510
Baker Hughes Co156756118686508
Svenska Handelsbanken A1567115161529639
Coloplast B156578285137577
Voya Financial Inc156072093284301
SUN COMMUNITIES INC156015612111603
Cheniere Energy Inc154996113268894
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC154846450422022
Expedia Inc154438542147815
Broadridge Financial154311349134476
Intertek Group153928339217898
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock153765138277592
Zebra Technologies A15306955864460
Intact Financial Corp152966359154447
Nissan Motor Co1529483702653800
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG15278270458526
Spirit Aerosystems Hold -Cl A152470818212356
Hologic Inc152329196306576
Ashtead Group Plc152273652522504
JXTG Holdings Inc1519222453494432
Teleperformance15167355766333
Mid America Apartment Comm151503377126246
SGS Holding N1513668946062
Telstra Corp1506182556320351
Segro Plc1505851181400606
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr1503068701283351
Thomson Reuters Corp150001881219861
Robert Half Intl149846820257865
WH Group Ltd14983496315393273
Picc Property & Casualty -H14983353012798601
Ulta Beauty Inc14982622362473
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd1490060761468200
Atmos Energy Corp148966783146331
Aena SA14894458781443
Ss&C Technologies Holdings148885046264395
SAUDI ARABIAN OIL CO1486337921576079
Aramark148615447359913
FOX CORP - CLASS A148577575426731
Telenor148523585891842
Next Plc147933952165023
SAMBA FINANCIAL GROUP1478877321815900
Aercap Holdings Nv147871950256493
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd14767903298000
Hcl Technologies1476684852005747
Wabtec Corp147625221211713
Suzuki Motor Corp147304760370300
Southwest Airlines147283301290129
Neste Ojy147243691485854
Cboe Holdings Inc147137991134553
Symrise AG146971097157101
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc146943580234943
MAGAZINE LUIZA SA1467345511329910
Loews Corp146031237303221
Phonak Holding Ltd14560453869745
Hasbro Inc145500161150927
Atlantia SpA145433410632570
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO-A1453944291261568
State Bank Of India1453510923307748
Pentair PLC144422913339663
Nippon Steel Co144064829968664
Enel Americas SA14369083169356267
UDR Inc143629372335358
Associated British Foods142855638452187
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind142832042396300
Sumitomo Electric142811904992200
Sekisui House142569846697300
Arconic Inc USD 1.0142559890483325
Diamondback Energy Inc142462205175553
Centurylink Inc1420633601154766
Gartner Inc14195379598706
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co1419507102709042
Elekta B AB1419480721172640
Liberty Broadband C141878199125579
FMC Corp141499242149642
Sm Prime Holdings14116945118816600
Malayan Banking1411194217297260
Longfor Properties1403768453343000
Anglogold Ashanti140309157766440
Anhui Conch Cement H1402731602193500
Brambles Inds Ltd1401895371765772
ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC140151937520100
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc139958188128163
West Japan Railway139592423168900
Svb Financial Group13898383958351
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd138850131344600
Dentsply Sirona Inc138812242257609
United Rentals Inc13879700590046
Alleghany Corp13875859218469
Lamb Weston Holdings Inc138644108175968
Informa Plc1383655981364087
Hormel Foods Corp138152439331341
Centerpoint Energy Inc137819883556955
Seattle Genetics Inc137647737129766
JM Smucker137570100143749
Extra Space Storage Inc137437233142841
Advanced Info Service Nvdr1371745382108204
E*Trade Financial Corp137028613320016
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA1369135661584386
Impala Platinum Holdings1368713551453949
Wynn Resorts136516330109139
Varian Medical136295462101859
WP CAREY INC136104019189462
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd1360334284096405
Barratt Devel1357740141451991
OKTA INC135632738126869
Citic Pacific13560156610857596
WestRock Company135292360343714
SK Holdings Co Ltd13517917665598
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd13514311618428767
Insurance Australia Group Ltd1349920612594542
AQUA AMERICA INC134975381315083
Manpower Group134531778148821
ArcelorMittal134460578786560
EXACT SCIENCES CORP134280238156713
Garmin Ltd134169175146297
Norweigan Cruise Line holding134023865258803
Sumitomo Realty and Development133885811399856
FNF Group133858597303643
AMCOR PLC1337503821320523
Caixabank SA1331908574594466
Bid Corp Ltd132954184622695
Universal Health Sevices Inc132897635100225
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE13271495575875
Sands China Ltd Com1327033172736800
Edenred132492665276395
Emirate Telecom Group Co1323950573111652
Samsung C&T Corp132131382159675
Fairfax Financial Hldg13206305930798
Alliant Energy Corp132054046261602
COLES GROUP LTD1316687081338016
Ageas131580336231366
M3 Inc131445520475700
United Utilities Group Plc1312457971119493
Barclays Africa Group Ltd1308664001344587
Trimble Incorporated130728033347504
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp130607342508016
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC13058682054334
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC13056793040474
Lincoln National Corp130269288227886
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc130251179210691
RIYAD BANK1302259832218233
Steris Plc12995836591540
PINDUODUO INC-ADR129470177356963
Ncsoft Corp12920393729837
Persimmon Plc128495337383712
Sberbank-Sponsored Adr128412434882495
NN Group Nv127829039349985
Noble Energy Inc127729273600539
Intl Flavors and Fragrances127603729112478
DaVita Inc127592089190243
Advantest127529130255700
Metro Inc127507752322017
GODADDY INC - CLASS A127478329201622
QBE Insurance Group1273126111492488
Energias de Portugal SA1269061613183971
Sysmex Corp126810278195842
Shimano Inc12678527484111
Jardine Matheson126541480246046
Daito Trust Const126187461107983
Allegion Plc126181016109018
Nasdaq Inc125915728126780
Comerica Inc125904319184682
Globe Life Inc125850839126179
Cellnex Telecom SA125849770321822
RINGCENTRAL INC-CLASS A12584876181030
Duke Realty Corp125623081393642
Remgro125554391978273
Nec Corp124911912323397
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings1248843061748700
Aurizon Holdings Ltd1247811363610806
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG12426203667869
Advance Auto Parts Inc12402148783786
Discovery Communications A123965695408729
Beiersdorf123955134115214
SNAP INC - A123878843875582
Julius Baer Group Ltd123705988259853
Porsche Automobile Holding pref123370570173404
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC-ADR123182529585090
Asian Paints Ltd122552553531931
Weg SA Pref1224844701565155
Dell Technologies Inc Class C122466250261777
Raymond James Financial Inc122442430143101
Teradyne Inc122437425190710
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd1222981521599450
Open Text Corp121882683297433
China Gas Holdings Ltd1218733703376400
Intercontinental Hotels121685093194673
Suncorp Group Limited1214204561417012
Taiwan Cement Corp1213582179093276
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES121027381187474
Mowi ASA120761983518536
VICI PROPERTIES INC120674605518282
Jack Henry & Associates Inc12048970987492
Pearson1204626261519893
Avery Dennison Corp12044547898384
Pinnacle West Capital120260061146519
Burberry Group Pls120174663452489
Everest Re Group Ltd12010538745943
China Conch Venture Holdings1200403123069800
Omron Corp119998163209671
Interpublic Group Of Cos119806757567037
Australian Stock Exchange119806641226493
WUXI BIOLOGICS CAYMAN INC1198032841015000
CHINA MERCHANTS BANK-A1197390172386282
Dominos Pizza Inc Us11971234343793
China Shenhua Energy1195378556312001
LKQ Corporation119252082352953
Steel Dynamics Inc119202420364637
AGL Energy Ltd119134343889546
Rumo Sa1191166412046365
Eastman Chemical Co118858693159767
Kajima Corp118774091943200
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC11862948343382
CNH Industrial Nv1183592511150062
ROKU INC11821963893268
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc118219021211300
Sirius XM Holdings Inc1181153491803457
USX Marathon Group117886797941045
Heidelberger Zement117703564167705
Henry Schein Inc117220921183576
Devon Energy Corp117097968517070
Danske Bank A/S116952982773960
Chubu Elec Power116845906863916
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES11660552083867
Zions Bancorporation116437545241256
Localiza Rent A Car SA1164293281068182
Fortum OYJ116386272506228
Securitas116236501709408
Ayala Land11541918313618910
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance11541185357119
Kingspan Group115348100206698
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd11522546618402964
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr11520474414932394
Sage Group1151357681253387
EPAM SYSTEMS INC11513340758732
Sodexho Alliance115062917104265
Polski Koncern Naftowy114854579553248
Heineken Holding NV114622533126581
Dollarama Inc114544606364880
OLD MUTUAL LTD1143287608930726
INSULET CORP11423886069532
NOTRE DAME INTERMED PAR SA114191247786568
Novozymes A/S B114178287253942
Arista Networks Inc11416703061230
TWILIO INC - A113837168124496
Umicore113700029256906
Whirlpool Corp11365118282712
Nice Systems Ltd11300047877393
Snam SPA1129958272367028
Origin Energy1129888912003451
C H Robinson Worldwide112894762154931
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert11288276646692
CF Industries Holdings Inc112850596256698
W R Berkley Corp112849630173123
Dxc Technology Co112836008326184
Standard Life1128143752826598
SAUDI BRITISH BANK1126067241314158
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP112569743508434
BB Seguridade Participacoes1122582851297336
Taisei Corp112221718289900
Kakao Corp11206821892686
Ricoh Co1119702331088900
Franklin Resources Inc111905217455159
Power Assets Holdings Limited1117811111629896
Straumann11154971412338
Adecco SA111514472188379
Toray Industries Inc1113938561728096
UCB111270853146984
AAC Technologies Holdings1107756401348000
LG Electronics Inc110593065190133
Rentokil Initial Plc1105905492008934
HALMA PLC110160496413633
Auto Trader Group Plc1101510171502728
Reinsurance Group Of America11011884170199
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.5110106387334798
Inpex Corp1100574101129994
Hankyu Corp109146822264700
Li Ning Co1090239183624500
China Vanke Co LTD H1088885872841445
Guangdong Investment Ltd1087213165450000
IRB BRASIL RESSEGUROS SA1087100531267469
Nitto Denko Corp108622245200588
Cenovus Energy Inc1085835551173740
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.1085750541117372
Taiwan Cooperative Financial10853328716752177
Hotai Motor Co108529282530000
Regency Centers Corp108509800188370
Telefonica Brasil108459363827614
Mirvac Group1082851725235409
Aeon Co Ltd107785410547800
Vipshop Holdings Adr107579990800680
Delta Air Lines Inc107440942195381
Kon Kpn NV1070869793893300
Crown Holdings Inc106981539157488
Pan Pacific Intl106979804674500
Perkinelmer Inc106944692119907
Tokyu Corp106755187603432
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC106661316572333
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc10655476199235
Ugi Corp106514877251952
Packaging Corp of America106479626101187
South32 Ltd AU1061582335738504
CI Financial Corp106050162679651
Emera Inc106001911271118
Kasikornbank Pcl-Nvdr1057817372346422
Cognex Corp105722645199673
Nippon Building Fund Inc1056321661563
Hd Supply Holdings Inc105624673282250
Swire Pacific A1055630241214340
Cimb Group Holdings1055507908939848
BorgWarner Inc105437166252141
Vail Resorts Inc10540445845578
United Micro Electric10538467619950000
PTC INC105192206152188
Woongjin Coway Co Ltd105121559145546
Loblaw Companies Ltd105114148212983
Valeo105078992307493
Bdo Unibank Inc1050673813522877
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv104995883429803
Bausch Health Cos Inc104930791379546
Land Securities Group Plc104628176880254
A P Moller Maersk A/S1045463837495
Targa Resources Corp104515016293543
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDINGS104373404159136
Camden Property Trust104346290106540
58 Com Inc Adr104315949175191
Santos Limited1042424571931981
OGE Energy Corp104075510254356
TEMENOS GROUP AG-REG10393235871078
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC10372395041216
Carrefour103685439660784
Taiwan Mobile1036702142952500
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG103658523234494
Henkel AG and Co KgAA103535652118438
Jones Lang Lasalle Inc10346427465086
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd103413824202147
LG Chemical Ltd103035317171456
Molson Coors Brewing Company102684526208947
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank1025512315174104
Federal Realty Investment Trus10242016085963
Liberty Property Trust102416162185674
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC102333303145140
Bank Of Communications H10228098515428000
Flutter Entertainment Plc10222891293521
Campbell Soup Co102206398228397
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC102137491100469
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC10212715482907
Bancolombia Sa-Pref101996566806122
Terna1019263171667808
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc1018731202460391
Mondi Plc101861221482886
Obayashi Corp101728490960532
Solvay SA10168571495818
Kohls Corp101446150214568
Nisource Inc101342689396774
Samsung Sds Co Ltd10131552964671
Daiwa Secs Group1012417242124302
Cemex Cpo10117533728640214
Vereit Inc1011549681182478
Kepco Korea Elect. Power100971811456191
Metso OYJ100911656269577
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock100831373202512
Dexus Property Group1008113271298137
Sumitomo Metal Mining100561904321000
Tokyo Gas Co100515798431100
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)1004094941387038
Smurfit Kappa Group Plc100343738284080
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs10032160914708701
Publicis Groupe100284339242390
Bunzl100277074393051
Ingenico Group100239936100756
Black Knight Inc100183038167250
Whitbread Hldgs Plc100116644164908
Coca-Cola Amatil1000244241376832
Liberty Global Inc C99675478513299
Mylan NV99454231563702
Ramsay Health Care99395390211394
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co99243632103372
THE SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SA992126036187732
American Capital Agency Corp Reit Fund99207991600921
Severn Trent99180123319414
EPIROC AB A98937559842739
Galapagos Nv9888727849607
NTT Data Corp98765857780600
President Chain Store Corp987395221047000
Baloise Holdings9859436358711
Ultratech Cement98585917181298
Japan Exchange Group Inc98120080577522
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV979874184500921
Bouygues97951307243075
St James Place Plc97888794668675
Otsuka Corp97808369243000
VISTRA ENERGY CORP97763691435843
Liberty Sirius Group-C97580400221303
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd9747190230715
Swatch Group I9736206837075
American Financial Group Inc9716975092944
MTR Corp971284511753005
Evraz Group Sa Ord971134521987129
RenaissanceRe holdings Ltd9694258951521
James Hardie Industries Ltd96878065535968
China Unicom Hong Kong Ltd9687696011486000
Endesa SA96629492376639
Quanta Computer Inc964436194998000
Chailease Holding Co Ltd964284802216622
SEI Investments96312541154111
Bank Hapoalim963122321283369
Momo Inc-Spon Adr96304582278094
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr962881552526540
Live Nation Inc96265748163316
Cochlear Limited9623360264747
National Oilwell Varco Inc96159269432484
Dentsu Inc95993125289200
Qiagen NV EUR95973977248344
XPO LOGISTICS INC95707518124736
Nedbank Group95637435674535
Asustek Computer Inc952206411304000
Hufvudstaden AB A95094000540000
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV950476831030386
Lennox International Inc9503933639227
Toyoda Auto Loom95028791168562
Juniper Networks Inc95015239418866
Aegon NV949852232156893
Galp Energia94886907608154
Liberty Media Group-C94802039229225
Teck Cominco Limited94801867586419
China Citic Bank H9479220716727000
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc9473694267723
DELIVERY HERO AG94665941139363
Amorepacific Corp (New)9447429760615
China Telecom Corp Ltd H9418713625416000
Kuehne and Nagel International AG9374616260380
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B93725482495690
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS93697839245885
Smiths Group93530414445864
Apache Corp93484947444033
Sekisui Chemical93439430567400
Mediobanca SpA93423005887311
Swiss Prime Site9334292490627
Eiffage9321090587789
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-H9310840514546000
Lindt Sprungli AG93073929116
Croda International Plc92830751153311
Mahindra Mahindra927745041389424
Brenntag AG92718330180992
New World Development Co925794717356129
Catcher technology925688561211000
Vodacom Group924193571211120
Gecina9218318756545
MONCLER SPA91951547217578
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd91849974856762
RSA Insurance Group PLC916787091315200
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes916401372240430
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd915946801365500
Sonic Healthcare Ltd91561649485176
Taylor Woodrow914266763792146
Cabot Oil & Gas Corp91415053584572
Groupe Eurotunnel SA91262027559441
Japan Real Estate Investment912154371506
Lear Corp9120746268794
Power Corp Canada91181248377679
Sibanye Gold Ltd911033634021562
Signature Bank9100228870775
ALINMA BANK907932231397840
Hydro One Ltd90738316498479
Exor NV90638778124294
F5 Networks Inc9056386768444
Jefferies Financial Group90557132447244
Accor90547525205077
Guidewire Software Inc9054374492051
Naturgy Energy Group SA90536168378150
China Minsheng Banking-H9043800313026912
Surgutneftegaz USD9035685712476041
ABB Ltd SEK90250905399694
TechnipFMC Plc90131042480733
Dish Network Corp90048100278811
Industries Qatar899192193412321
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA897058731942751
AROUNDTOWN SA894656741091405
Titan Industries89307400584589
Dcc Plc Gbp89251386109614
Hitachi High Technologies Corp89250570138000
Lindt Spruengli890786181263
Spirax Sarco Engineering Plc8906272080141
Pvh Corp Com USD18895491790101
Iron Mountain Inc88941925302407
National Retail Properties88916415184987
Randstad Hldgs88893829154941
Huazhu Group Ltd88794717252245
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind886785341565808
Covestro Ag88642529202150
Anglo American Platinum8862297298889
BANQUE SAUDI FRANSI885735191017369
Ajinomoto Co Inc88511977568487
Ralph Lauren Corp8847724780393
Gold Fields882589191562442
Stockland Trust Gp882160572873143
Minebea Mitsumi Inc88129035447900
Banco De Chile8805036784183156
Zayo Group Holdings Inc87915973272922
Tech Mahindra Ltd87727655854964
Wsp Global Inc87626165136956
Johnson Matthey87540463238853
OBIC8752373169128
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd87367999136900
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLD LTD87279905222949
Ono Pharmaceutical87211278408185
Isuzu Motors87191847747225
Fisher and Paykel87149923648871
Mohawk Industries8714654168738
Smith Corp86952002198252
Lenovo Group Ltd8655795813472000
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA8645736187825
Yamaha Corp86300445163500
Tobu Railway Co86177769245100
China Evergrande Group860403563365190
OWENS CORNING86002222141169
SARTORIUS AG-VORZUG8594612843217
Idemitsu Kosan LTD85923555329308
Ionis Pharmaceuticals Inc85785433143214
Suez SA85600917600305
Capitaland Ltd855355483368900
Bajaj Finserv Ltd8549136369182
Orkla ASA85269991934315
Toyota Tsusho Corp85059374247028
Quebecor Inc - Cl B84838978362090
China Resources Gas Group Ltd848333321634000
Elisa Communications OYJ84624767166415
Sabesp Cia Saneame84624089631739
Atos SE84547736108276
CHR Hansen Holding A/S84457231114376
PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORA SA843578581253680
Woori Financial Group Inc84320828885696
Alstom84285955192169
Newell Brands Inc84237131475181
Bunge Limited84163724160863
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR84161615926017
Fibra Uno Administracion SA835490495824841
M&G PLC835450642886224
Israel Chemicals Ltd835250311944058
Vifor Pharma AG8348632449391
Assurant Inc8339100567589
British American Tobacco ADR83135191211157
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES-A8313486424303
Want Want China Holdings Ltd829577059497000
Gerdau pref828487381995148
Telus Corp physical shares82692429231394
Brasil Food SA826713211066773
Nomura Research Institute82639615412998
Ecopetrol SA825083758999956
Kinross Gold Corp824940652090884
Sl Green Rlty Corp8247444898880
Autohome Inc-Adr82347280112144
Mobile Telesystems ADR82242830886624
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B822207432618495
Power Grid Corp Of India820966783307350
CLICKS GROUP LTD82069883491718
Israel Discount Bank A819902621908336
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa81985863442359
Brown Brown Inc81799610220796
A2 MILK CO LTD81723373872671
Qatar Islamic Bank815889782077659
Osaka Gas Co81583001428800
FLIR Systems Inc81483309165333
GPT Group813516812176111
Ocado Group Plc81350313533931
SAUDI ELECTRICITY CO809813441587474
Nippon Express Co80854798141700
SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD80849828629789
AGC Inc80761081231100
Stora Enso OYJ R80685796631561
Equatorial Energia SA806656641585381
Nestle India Ltd8065575543185
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc80560509320877
Sumitomo Chemical805531561846300
Taishin Financial Holdings Co8043772317852791
ABIOMED INC8036190147934
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1280350933324970
Lojas Americanas SA - Pref803047021347065
Mitsui Chemicals80171569336500
Sm Investments80166193412152
Acuity Brands Inc8015660662431
Boliden AB80065280312755
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA79939093772088
Lend Lease Group79891106636519
Dr Reddys Laboratories79849828213989
BCE Inc79791734182150
Gvc Holdings Plc79770997738071
Growthpoint Properties Ltd797451505579362
Wabco Holdings7973511762934
Novatek Microelectronics Corp797225831078000
Sealed Air Corp79684542218345
Odakyu Elec Railway79585291356300
East West Bancorp Inc79474998171565
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A794518402345788
Eurofins Scientific7934655615314
Albemarle Corp Com Stk79344717123139
SAUDI ARABIAN MINING CO79168062772936
CD PROJEKT SA79154456122748
GEA Group79010119257072
Misumi Group Inc78986275333200
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd789401411205592
Nielsen Holdings PLC78824928426180
JFE Holdings Inc78812467614177
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd7876517683023
JG Summit Holdings Inc786687295328430
RMB Holdings785414041454460
Rakuten Inc78267600973294
Power Financial Corp78238561308421
Hochtief7818460164274
Oil Natural Gas Corp781378004724306
HEICO CORP-CLASS A7812467489263
Sydney Airport780902031372146
Unilever Indonesia780110692842700
Shimao Property779945292168000
Kansai Elec Power77792996707389
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo77792721455151
Carnival Plc77339403187475
Oil Search Ltd771112181642244
Beijing Enterprices Water GR7705963915931888
SinoPac Holdings Company7700567018917588
CDK Global Inc76908198148404
Yamato Transport76804355467600
Sabre Corp76589472362011
DOCUSIGN INC76470561110845
Rohm Co7641451298700
Autoliv Inc7639049494802
Henderson Land Dev763900751662034
Flextronics International Ltd76371208644341
Saputo Inc76363733267399
Samsung Life Insurance76277855124272
Inter Pipeline Ltd76160177478484
ALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES76150290574569
Showa Denko K K76095333292600
HDFC LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD75983562966480
Pegatron Corporation759551473502000
Grupo Aeroportuario75916403666510
Semiconductor Manufacturing758435945548900
Uniper Se75514574242077
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H750433483677500
British Land Co749469381008573
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln174923509306640
Mosaic Co/The74700749395664
Zalando74675259163442
Meggitt Plc74666940919523
Scor SE74640235188303
Athene Holding Ltd-Class A74519984170453
Invesco Ltd USA74397095435797
Jardine Strategic Hldgs Ltd74328469256562
Arkema7423743275798
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt741771083684550
Great West Lifeco Inc74086684310351
Unumprovident Corp74039818259000
Telecom Italia SpA Ord7395730512728387
FOX CORP- CLASS B73932911217734
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi739302724270098
Petronas Chemicals Group739296584514600
Klepierre73850552218650
Kikkoman Corp73847900156100
T D Holdings Inc73829199611200
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd73650562258146
Sinopharm Group Co-H735501202239170
INTOUCH HOLDINGS PCL-NVDR735415894182400
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd735348906867043
SK Telecom Co Ltd7340726937992
Kroton Educacional SA732776132649928
Keppel Corp732128201574800
Hong Kong Land Holding730448171412300
Ayala Corp73024067518690
Ryohin Keikaku72820416334600
China Taiping Insurance Hold727680913054514
Capri Holdings Ltd72677448204770
China Everbright Intl Ltd726729519602592
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank7255200310285796
CAE Inc72453050296174
WULIANGYE YIBIN CO LTD-A72441274415648
Tapestry Inc USD 0.0172383792302836
Coca Cola HBC AG72265157232181
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)7219080312879307
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd72112423286854
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund720351974619
ITV Plc719422143844536
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd71870328274100
Medibank Private Ltd718454933328877
China Development Financial Hl7180853523272400
Altice USA Inc- A71806119291506
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd7169508390700
Bidvest Group71687464534404
Alliance Data Systems Corp7167977769655
Centrica716415496455075
Country Garden Services Holdings716069212229000
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr714410193811103
Barry Callebaut AG713918083538
BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA-UNIT71274152413278
Kurita Water Ind71235348257800
United Phosphorus70982816953290
Peoples United Financial Inc70961276444195
Lundin Petroleum AB70915606227148
Tata Motors Ltd Equity708898082980279
ARAB NATIONAL BANK708655041046750
Prysmian Spa70855887313029
Puma70832466100340
BEIGENE LTD-ADR7082656146415
X 5 RETAIL GROUP NV-REGS GDR70809223219370
Kyowa Kirin Co LTD70706704335300
Imperial Oil Ltd70679506297142
Wharf real estate investment706104251339865
Realtek Semiconductor70589245908684
Flowserve Corp70345628156674
Aisin Seiki Co70321866197600
Formosa Petrochemical Corp702825522308000
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv701505491323571
Akbank701078115359682
Trelleborg B70099172408980
Shoprite Holdings69937180800571
Arrow Electronics Inc6989818688170
FINECOBANK SPA69817785607352
Svenska Cellulosa AB B69806880734500
Toppan Printing Co69785976358100
China National Building MA H695089707416000
Toto69367064166500
Middleby Corp6934555166966
Electrolux AB B69328771297804
First Quantum Minerals Ltd69194089707130
Wipro691805592141358
Nexon Co Ltd Npv69018456556400
Alfa Laval AB69005274290060
NEC Electronics Corp690001911068300
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd689338932264081
Orica Limited68850783459443
Commerzbank AG687937751179517
Caltex Australia68601516310917
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)68234543750352
Leggett and Platt Inc68152184141155
Makita Corp68126092210396
Banco de Sabadell SA680684916042191
Bank Negara Indonesia6805638713196900
Trend Micro Inc68017288137319
Canadian Tire Corp l A6797971166491
Santen Pharmaceutical67963133394265
Weston (George) Ltd6792416090930
Eicher Motors Ltd6785277223683
PTT Global Chemical678201173926197
Brothers Industries67650722341300
Yara International ASA67644172183510
ORIX JREIT INC675167453460
Perrigo Co pLC67470571133376
Millicom Intl Cellular67411375150741
United Urban Investment Corp670440753797
Sainsbury (J)669781142366201
Electricite de France66879996657059
IA FINANCIAL CORP INC66781068134420
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd667143962320000
Vedanta Ltd665906433311301
Masraf Al Rayan665844916533941
Encana Corp664396641573221
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I66402359163709
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B66269043382850
Admiral Group Plc66246094236398
Empire Co Ltd A66109216294973
Lanxess AG66038881103867
Vicinity Centres659940704029046
STARS GROUP INC/THE65576986287124
Sul America Units65514842523581
S-Oil Corporation Ord6548529985351
Altagas Ltd65456390464668
Bajaj Auto65436839154961
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs6513278119868337
Gildan Activewear Inc65092196239769
Bluescope Steel Ltd65034291649849
Wilmar International Ltd649428722300800
Emaar Properties Pjsc648178716274152
CHINA YANGTZE POWER CO LTD-A647710982578899
Shimadzu Corp64688185221100
Southern Copper Corp64668059164291
Computershare Limited64593111578594
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind64578978289339
Japan Retail Fund Investment643711693217
CCL Industries Inc Cl B64279613158711
Volkswagen AG6427845834594
Nagoya Railroad Co63898234218400
Kyushu Railway Company63898148203800
Far East One Telecommunication638014342836000
Disco Corp6375682328500
Bco Santander Chile New63741977116245562
Charoen Pokphand Indon6368182613983000
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited634532269236000
Schroders63451529152581
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H633664973487780
Evonik Industries AG62946062224583
Morrison Supermarket628193252561778
Polaris Industries Inc6280979666755
Fosun International626403944656708
WORLDLINE SA6248766096210
Hanesbrands62364828454648
LATAM Airlines Group SA62012507568028
Micro Focus International61996112470790
Atlas Copco Ltd -Class I61862969173627
INDUSTRIAL BANK CO LTD -A618482432313392
Direct Line Insurance Group617377991578994
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H616249475374400
Peoples Insurance Co6154937715408200
Koito Manufacturing Co61535140131500
HK Trust and HKT Ltd615292744557800
Mr Price Group61437794488895
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur61417843131921
Atlas Copco AB B redemption 180509614132247676653
Yamaha Motor co Ltd61370040312718
MONGODB INC6125949050530
JSR Corp61253413338700
Lite-On Technology Corp611770563890921
SAUDI ARABIAN FERTILIZER CO60849598324336
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)60834511438348
Ubisoft Entertainment SA6066656596208
Alrosa AO605401114939884
Orion Oyj60501631145976
Keyera Corp60476564250572
Kghm Polska Miedz60471934251899
ALMARAI CO60424777488638
MULTICHOICE GROUP LTD60420899801366
Nanya Technology Corp601673012270000
Yakult Honsha Co60149775114700
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd600796051470800
Ingredion Inc6003668971649
Harley-Davidson Inc59838860170624
Natura Cosmeticos59792535703940
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs59754552879000
Empresa Bras De Aeronautica596952911352037
Digi Com596764245824300
Coca-Cola European Partners USD59658551127830
Kingfisher Plc596543782210295
Coal India595270132298492
Keisei Electric Railway Co59516866160118
Hindalco Industries Ltd594535772107664
Honam Petrochemical5938896332351
WIX.COM LTD5935759952969
Marks and Spencer592961852200033
JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE C-A59187706514101
Covivio5918216957002
Campari59182159696146
Godrej Consumer Products59178608660272
Faurecia SA59176596111821
Empresas Copec SA59137734685789
Indian Oil Corp Ltd589852403556385
China Communic Constru-H589294787849000
Hikari Tsushin Inc5881428425000
Severstal58663937420723
GLOBANT SA5855632561773
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)58450577281242
Discovery Holdings58400744743433
LG Display58304812443869
B2W Cia Global Varcom58289731393514
Siam Commercial Bank P-Nvdr581435771557303
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr580554017004502
Grasim Industries Ltd57990298571439
Tohoku Elec Power57934748600904
FamilyMart UNY Holdings Co Ltd57925791248300
Orbia Advance Corp SAB de CV579043452751820
Falabella578918961430519
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD57869906232708
Advantech Co Ltd57761243619626
PARKLAND FUEL CORP57742046169409
Yaskawa Elec Corp57692963154500
Aéroports de Paris5766689631176
News Corporation Inc Class A57475102444828
Sohgo Security Services57392476112000
Dabur India Ltd57385629943859
YAGEO CORPORATION57168358488010
Far Eastern Textile571641416091596
Hero Honda Motors57022018187417
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H567436485222709
Pao De Acucar Pn56730886291448
Korea Zinc Co Ltd5659015416343
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP56491811605000
Buenaventura Minas ADR56319774409460
AIR CANADA56294305157056
BR Malls Participacoes562608101403946
Tenaris SA56259888530657
Yy Inc Adr56183617106982
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas56130683781764
Weir Group Plc56113354293024
Hang Lung Properties560553802786425
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone558020021138705
Melco Crown Resorts & Entertainment Adr55737235256299
Nepi Rockcastle Plc55695254682189
Auckland International Airport Ltd555204201022880
SBI Holdings Inc55490732279470
Sino Land Co554336614034352
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr5542415710907210
Schindler Holding AG Reg5540138523840
Colruyt SA55374808112885
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC55348579198562
Lion Corp55324523295300
KION GROUP AG5531086280854
Woolworths Holdings552818221738287
Genting Singapore Plc552692748544363
Thyssen Krupp55196802438869
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs55054840736172
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co549348923496000
Casio Computer Co54895063295300
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURA54858826308365
Rollins Inc54826837177373
YANBU NATIONAL PETROCHEMICAL54686362413029
Shimizu Corp54579913572200
HEICO CORP5457465348269
SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVEL BANK-A545363373289516
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd544429201598900
Atlas Copco AB A redemption 180509543019186796235
IPG Photonics Corp5425135838933
AMP Limited541231484365794
Brilliance China Automotive541111175386000
Tsuruha Holdings Inc5410457749103
Asia Cement Corp540754933652178
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg540605099023
Lpp Sa540442702477
Mazda Motor Corp54039074658001
ICA Gruppen AB53936823125639
Seibu Holdings Inc53907950342100
Coca Cola Femsa S A53872239945493
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc53804495155917
Dialog Group Bhd537450096947862
CRRC Corp Ltd536354147917892
WAYFAIR INC- CLASS A5353614768314
Andritz AG53521521132338
Byd Co H534937611140000
Hamamatsu Photonics KK53420577136046
CARL ZEISS MEDITEC AG - BR5336874244177
Marui Co53233138232100
Sumco Corp53229845343200
Jsw Steel Ltd531528091555028
AMUNDI SA5307457773075
Square Enix Co Ltd52986751111000
Alpha Bank528712772696833
Northam Platinum52750583637628
JD SPORTS FASHION PLC52546348520051
HAPVIDA PARTICIPACOES E INVE52541151391357
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co525223542181
Singapore Tech Enginering523347201920000
Kasikornbank Fgn522051241158000
Soquimich B52086884199211
Onex Corp5199771088932
Hypera SA51988888671053
Cmpc Empresas518886462131800
Seek Ltd51788279345881
Japan Air Lines Co51666378174854
Wartsila51655856496480
MESAIEED PETROCHEMICAL HOLDI516501717749422
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr514644334678830
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp51423139784729
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B514064212709712
Redefine Properties Ltd5138274110342071
Recordati Spa51360492130225
Enagas SA51288877217161
Electric Power D Ord51204807216709
Pou Chen Corp511916904192000
Bank Zachodni5114020168822
Spark New Zealand Ltd510911011953509
GDS HOLDINGS LTD - ADR51075161108437
Genting510514443799800
Norsk Hydro ASA510156141488480
A P Moller Maersk509804163905
Jeronimo Martins50977643331615
MAGELLAN FINANCIAL GROUP LTD50909548140876
Lixil Group Corp50886519301944
Eaton Vance Corp50868474114176
QATAR FUEL QSC50592548866080
Klabin units505905791170880
YIHAI INTERNATIONAL HOLDING50461726900000
China Resources Cement504593674364000
Medipal Holdings Corp50442142246400
Tim Participacoes SA504266401497800
Au Optronics Corp5042617115910000
Kulun Energy Co Ltd504080155968000
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR5014765112354857
Wheelock and Company50093911822000
Hyundai Engineering And Const50042307146733
BUDWEISER BREWING CO APAC LT499948891484000
Globalwafers Co Ltd49933351424000
Industrial Bank Of Korea49890572506933
Nippon Paint Co49816169103800
Maxis BHD497845344224700
Polyus PJSC4960156947663
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd4958867217969
Amada Holdings Co Ltd49575181456300
Kangwon Land49562431204953
Bancolombia SA49544592408754
GULF ENERGY DEVELOPMENT-NVDR495160901017900
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy49411428304553
Hitachi Chemical49388600141500
CGN Power Co Ltd-H4915276319640427
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)491370754274767
SES Global48962998374822
Rea Group Ltd4889686870426
IND & COMM BK OF CHINA-A488481126251040
Natixis Banques Populaires487944411179673
Reinet Investment SCA ZA48765013264451
Cielo SA487575112407114
Spar Group Za48700417369647
Nisshin Flour Mill48698641285055
Nikon Corp48605759387300
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv485592622901373
Inter Rao Ues CLS4850263468321302
Bank of Ireland Group Plc48500314945214
KNORR-BREMSE AG4846070252321
Petronas Gas484561881260200
Richter Gedeon Nyrt48441797247558
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc4840450714074120
Cheng Shin Ind483542133678818
International Container Ter Se483536471933530
Canadian Utilities l A48312052171135
Antofagasta plc48183882413252
Gail India481838193046999
Singapore Exchange Limited48178203775500
Harvey Norman Holding481624271776779
IHH Healthcare BHD480235223895800
Dufry AG Reg4794874651860
Proximus SA47920134178841
Oji Holdings Co47867342867500
HLB INC4770231259614
Amcor Limited47674765479463
Koninklijke Vopak NV4765707695404
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD47599534175800
Magnit Ojsc4757978696973
Capitalmall Trust474475592845800
BANDHAN BANK LTD47433502748638
Compal Electronics473493068020000
Bankinter SA47309384679940
Voest Alpine AG47252047184704
Novolipetsk Steel472062512258628
Axiata Group471962794932948
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr47185978485000
Zee Entertainment Ent471421741276637
Persol Holdings Co Ltd47134649273300
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H470057472902500
Wistron Corp470039445076126
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL4695089840614
Keihan Holdings Co Ltd46919427102900
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd4688096728862179
City Developments Ltd46801379629300
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd467785254344000
Epiroc AB B46557303406614
Telecom Italia SpA Savings465432768180991
Industrivarden AB A46527981199178
Kakaku Com Inc46489086195900
Toho Co (Film)46477186122500
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine46395842234748
Dongfeng Motor Group463662654966000
ACCTON TECHNOLOGY CORP46320162898000
Powertech Technology Inc462322251417000
BARITO PACIFIC TBK PT4612544447993500
Sprint Corp46065895945481
Sime Darby Plantation BHD460453453805144
Swire Properties Ltd460376221506418
Nabtesco Corp45983007153137
Alfresa Holdings Corp45981529234100
Industrivarden AB C45925981202139
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H45915598736000
China Resources Power Holding458959273619094
Alps Electric Co45788157208100
Eclat Textile Company Ltd45636872364892
JARIR MARKETING CO45593480111557
PING AN BANK CO LTD-A455563332063394
CHINA DING YI FENG HOLDINGS455421291640000
HANGZHOU HIKVISION DIGITAL-A454566611036665
Boral Limited454426451561719
PEPTIDREAM INC45417374101900
Samsung Heavy Industries45271614790323
Hong Leong Bank452390271169651
Under Armour Inc-Class A45233221234807
Cosan SA45170662286579
Wharf Holdings451426701944000
RioCan Real Estate Investment45108092236870
Shriram Transport Fin45084055312529
United Tractors450492073006200
Dubai Islamic Bank449856053218165
Samsung Enginnering Co Ltd44942799294425
Semen Gresik448697155457900
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co44831961730403
United Spirits44784775581158
Line Corp44748816100400
Concordia Financial Group Ltd447459591134600
OPAP SA44686099353975
Weibo Corp Adr44673294105135
INNOVENT BIOLOGICS INC446707791370000
AstraZeneca4466764048700
LAND & HOUSES PUB - NVDR4463658415085024
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd446324851018700
Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co Ltd44546307239300
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc445252903853521
Alfa S.A.B DE CV444561495664581
Nordstrom Inc44364142120511
Erie Indemnity Company4435518127510
Enel Chile4418896149028804
Fukuoka Financial Group Inc44180606236900
Raiffeisen Bank International AG44157052184515
CHINA VANKE CO LTD -A441296501083080
Daifuku Co4409865177400
NGK Insulators44091183269700
BANK ALBILAD44080279649908
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SFTWR440162214522000
United Internet AG43859462141692
Eurobank Ergasias SA437178654819548
Hitachi Metals43597151327100
Alumina Ltd435923772851485
Hoshizaki Corp4359049650400
Nissin Food Prods4340519961800
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc433782251809
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS433039161977667
Hino Motors43243136431300
Ryman Healthcare Ltd43123511440215
Great Wall Motor Company H430861026100500
SEB SA4306342830867
Cameco Corp43042127526006
Wynn Macau Ltd429867021927040
Kuala Lumpur Kepong42921569771400
Dongbu Insurance Co4291806592744
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD42879141105745
Korea Investment Hldg4275089974009
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd4273888464796
PSG Group Ltd42660615271588
KOC Holding AS426540101353752
Pigeon Corp42650023119700
Engie Brasil SA42603366390865
Komercni Banka AS CK 50042533739128721
Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa424864293167900
USS Co Ltd42467207236500
IQIYI INC-ADR42449623227095
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp424356893757000
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd42414432465100
Universal Robina Corp424105711589890
Keikyu Corp42383948233368
Kalbe Farma4235720638681500
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd423173683053040
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA-A422634048629800
Infraestructura Energetica42144531967046
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITA-H419540092362400
Ppb Group Berhad419366911010960
Vanguard International Semi419351781717000
Group 4 Securior PLC418754051592958
Under Armour Inc-Class C41848655238973
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH4184590427711
Arca Continental41835624829938
Huaneng Renewables Corp H4175472011453264
Nokian Tyres Plc41740391156756
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf41533554419960
Innolux Display Corporation4151802015500429
The Foschini Group41483027420229
Life Healthcare Group413956652568588
Deutsche Lufthansa41333863234038
Cyberagent Inc41284676123900
ASM Pacific Technology41250090315400
NGK Spark Plug Co41212910226600
Metropolitan Bank & Trust411414083467492
Emart Co4110517438908
Tryg A/S41091196148244
Exxaro Resources41086314454102
Banco De Credito Inversion4099501691919
Tosoh Corp40958909272500
Misc BHD409228772166800
Grupo De Inv Suramericana40849554453195
Clariant40841903203076
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD40745594125100
Havells India Ltd40722897480243
Nissan Chemical Corporation4068579799600
Genting Malaysia406088775558500
ETIHAD ETISALAT CO40502026667737
Hyundai Glovis Co4049167734403
GRUBHUB INC4041993694211
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr403878551931103
PING AN HEALTHCARE AND TECHN40387007594100
Kose Corp4033941328700
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA40301678210821
William Demant40276063134199
Pennon Group40255255314058
Konami Holdings Corp40180208103000
RHB Bank399994153130000
Teijin39993448222300
Shree Cement Ltd3998304814707
Sina Corp39970876112857
Keio Electric Railway3995624369400
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H398881053700000
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd3980704558019
Yokogawa Electric39732484239900
Lupin39681943398518
ANA Holdings INC39640434125100
Hindustan Petroleum Corp396382661133602
Multiplan Empreendim On39545884558448
INFO EDGE INDIA LTD39533598114922
Bollore Investissement SA39501726952602
Tiger Brands39501268287245
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr394684652979700
PETRONET LNG LTD394198981073654
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd39404487432218
Interconexion Electrica Sa39385922750001
GENSCRIPT BIOTECH CORP393714081748000
Icade3933240040340
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical3932250349800
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited Reg392737871075500
Moscow Exchange Micex392421732400134
Taiheiyo Cement39209623139100
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD391604396106420
Kuraray Co39126102331900
GS Holdings Corp3902424993232
Daelim Industrial Co Ltd3894031254035
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H386228089698000
Capitacommercial Trust385618052843864
SHENZHEN INTL HOLDINGS385494011839229
Taiwan Business Bank384133939850387
China Life Insurance Co Ltd383983304780421
Amerco Uhal3834653811054
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs38335090897500
BOC AVIATION LTD38251017403700
Remy Cointreau SA3809139032086
Hyundai Steel Co38046779145939
BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS CO-A379551575065241
ISS A/S37949121168804
Ipsen3793178845428
LOGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS CO L378703582518000
Qatar Electricity and Water Co37799847912350
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD37731785215320
H. Lundbeck A/S37730158104205
Orion Corp NE NPV3769576944686
Travelsky Technology376824681682000
Cipla37580993613656
Mitsubishi Tanabe Pharma37548134218800
Jumbo SA37541210191081
ZTE Corp-H374188131343400
China Railway Construction-H373881983651500
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC37301670753946
Comfortdelgro Corp Ltd372536202243700
Yamada Denki37120209786070
Fuji Electric Co Ltd37117930125400
Fraport AG3710866046116
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB370594685309083258
ENERGISA SA-UNITS37028795314335
Bangkok Bank Public Co-Nvdr37007250765633
CIFI HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD369490604798326
Konica Minolta Inc36940093601400
Wendel Investissem3692533928844
Aboitiz Equity Ventures368503233927510
GAP Inc36830788226955
China Medical System Holding368048342673900
DROPBOX INC-CLASS A36735262228477
Korea Aerospace Industries36713666133036
SAVOLA36689068463292
China Merchant Holding366278862330961
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd36619802630215
Liberty Siriusxm Group3661521182392
Gruma B Sa De Cv36349368375883
Hankook Tire Co Ltd36346194132670
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik363448642640410
CITIC SECURITIES CO-A363445391137900
Guangzhou R&F Properties - H362085242058400
Hirose Electric3618716130193
Meridian Energy Ltd361792531208290
Netmarble Corporation3615947649623
Hiwin Technologies Corp36144594419931
Stanley Electric36137122131800
Japan Post Insurance Co Ltd36114323219300
Agile Property Holdings Ltd360380942632000
51JOB INC-ADR3595702145534
Singapore Airlines35932790569513
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD3590124487793
Far East Horizon Limited358413814003853
NSK Ltd35732337390362
CHINA MINSHENG BANKING-A357182294223672
DP World Ltd35640611294871
Piramal Enterprises Ltd35604093162507
ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURA35600416544741
FOSHAN HAITIAN FLAVOURING -A35553007247164
Chiba Bank35526822638900
Aldar Properties Pjsc355175866446218
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan3550312579200
Azrieli Group3546704851321
Coca-Cola Bottlers Japan Holdings Inc35375060147000
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR35268004818888
Biomerieux3521833341916
Tata Steel35202160606928
IOI Corp351589803364600
Toyo Suisan Kaisha3513856287300
Japan Prime Realty Investmen35112556865
Shizuoka Bank35107645482806
Kingsoft Corp Ltd349821731484911
Holmen AB B34916480122600
Cia Siderurgica nacional349011601091175
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION -A348702244825900
FILA Holdings Corp3483319184517
Coty Inc-Cl A34828741333380
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co34828664236700
SEAZEN GROUP LTD347847573112000
Foxconn Technology Co347593931625916
Husqvarna B34668693456047
THK Co Ltd34595974131300
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr345505953186001
China Galaxy Securities Co H344139456341971
Oracle Corp Japan3439972639500
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-H34363603275680
LUNDIN MINING CORP34328320628455
Divis Laboratories Ltd34296746140796
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc34296260249938
VALMONT INDUSTRIES3423502724519
Marico Ltd34158788785252
CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE GR-A34150261680400
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd341474616845276
NH Foods Ltd3410030886000
DLF340508161122061
JM AB34024876127865
Schibsted ASA - B shares33973418135199
EssilorLuxottica3394732523063
Yuhan Corp3393883017900
Oest Elektrizitatswirts3390064369434
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc33863477224400
Sundrug Co Ltd3380042099900
CNP Assurances33800042179685
Polymetal International Plc GB33770384233730
Huaneng Power337614217068000
Kumba Iron Ore33743223121690
Giant Manufacturing33721387523000
Samsung Securities Co Ltd33611979109093
Jollibee Foods Corp33539013804680
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H3345094215978111
Worleyparsons Ltd33395033331992
Winbond Electronics Corp332576515433000
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd3317348158400
Amorepacific Group3306895651132
Kansai Paint Co33047503142600
Methanex Corp3299604790811
Fuchs Petrolub Se -Pref3299029373415
SAUDI KAYAN PETROCHEMICAL CO329751231291555
MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST329581862071300
Hulic Co Ltd32945538290431
Isetan Mitsukoshi HD32929292375900
Grupa Lotos SA32836898162242
Venture MFG32813264291700
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa32759024474068
Cencosud327276092611957
China Longyuan Power Group327158145653000
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG3268470055258
Acer Inc326164475783282
Iliad SA3255277427075
Airtac International Group32502853238000
Atrium Ljungberg SER32475000150000
Kingboard Holding323074161147500
AKER BP ASA32242738111084
Nomura Real Estate Holdings32211536141500
WALSIN TECHNOLOGY CORP32162135561000
Altice Nv A32147847549327
Hanon Systems32129261355481
Dassault Aviation Sa321098992700
BNK Financial Group32100656514897
WPG Holdings Co319947722653760
CHINA UNITED NETWORK-A319818714064844
ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD-A31963562491818
Inventec Co Ltd319622384491755
Micro-Star International Co319314171188000
Stantec Inc31888017121016
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings317432293029000
Bendigo And Adelaide Bank31717603499277
Moneta Money Bank As31686977915156
HDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LTD3164667576031
Toyo Seikan Group Holdings Ltd31629569185700
AXEL SPRINGER SE-TEND3159809148378
Hartalega Holdings Bhd315854892675200
AVEVA GROUP PLC3156138755969
Mitsubishi Motor Co31353426757233
CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHN-A31218609244584
Polish Oil and Gas311962873052352
CHINA AOYUAN GROUP LTD311960072201000
Challenger Ltd31121494579551
KWG Property Holding Ltd311016412452500
Container Corp of India Ltd31091475409141
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk310799214035300
MATCH GROUP INC3102787346615
Park24 Co Ltd31024941132600
Eurazeo3097627648002
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd3091467113044
SP Ausnet308883422755730
Perusahaan Gas Negara3086418421534500
Sumitomo Heavy Ind30817830114000
H&R Real Estate Inv-Reit Uts30756692207233
Gudang Garam30714414869800
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt306769341519017
GF Securities Co Ltd H306657672688511
SG HOLDINGS CO LTD30630856140800
YPF S.A.-SPONSORED ADR30593320317313
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd305929741631580
LIC Housing Finance30591593523032
QATAR INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC305287171237050
National Bank of Greece305138821002705
JGC Corp30491321199008
Bombardier Inc -Cl B304764772252310
Kerry Properties304740881013111
Husky Energy Ltd30419170417531
Shinsegae Co Ltd3041495712965
True Corp Plc-Nvdr3034152921474895
China Everbright301795771858000
Yamazaki Baking Co30154524179200
Barwa Real Estate299855183357990
Bank of East Asia299503041398452
Stora Enso OYJ R29904896233632
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd29893693284038
Hitachi Construction Machine29883645106500
Liberty Global Plc A29874074146795
DINO POLSKA SA2984802087824
Fortress Income Fund Ltd A298052822347326
Chicony Electronics Co Ltd297435661057691
3Sbio Inc297419152305900
Corp Mapfre SA297127321153434
Crown Ltd29678039372607
POLY REAL ESTATE GROUP CO -A296033841383599
Tripadvisor Inc29528142107890
Aeon Mall Co Ltd29512774181380
GLOBAL POWER SYNERGY-NVDR294968291182600
SAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-A29458359921145
Continental Resources Inc Common Stock2935874292267
LG Innotek Co2931390127747
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd2929111913754000
Gmo Pamyment Gateway Icn2920764446200
Mitsubishi Materials Corp29205179110661
Hisamitsu Pharmaceutical Co2920362363100
GREE ELECTRIC APPLIANCES I-A29158125339900
LUXSHARE PRECISION INDUSTR-A29155348577802
Qantas Airways29055529621348
WIWYNN CORP29043787151000
Air China Ltd H290300753058000
Ambuja Cements290161261107127
Sharp Corp28994202188500
NIO INC - ADR289848051194393
Malaysia Airports Hldgs288724191722678
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co287114473380000
Bank Of Phil Islands286799471830052
Investec Ltd28663727507023
Lundbergs B2865678470618
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD28612771164821
Pargesa Holdings2856327436580
Blackberry LTD28548948533786
ALSEA SAB DE CV285025071115952
VITASOY INTL HOLDINGS LTD28479231812000
Hanwha Solutions Corp28478007188047
American Airlines Group Inc28465595107428
CJ Cheiljedang Corp2845662914225
RMI Holdings283540541401937
Nippon Yusen K K28352326162700
United Overseas Land Ltd28322951509836
Bankia Sau282223841443401
Adaro Energy PT2821615425456200
Taisho Pharmaceutical Holding2818893839700
Grupo Aval Acciones y Valores281399347054429
TUI AG-DI28127642232786
Suntec Reit281245162258500
Fletcher Building ltd28118438861119
SRISAWAD CORP PCL-NVDR280840851421800
China State Construction Int280750143524750
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg28024649611657
CHINA EVERBRIGHT BANK CO-A280237394664414
INNER MONGOLIA YILI INDUS-A27989318679360
BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD27971730430008
SAHARA INTERNATIONAL PETROCH27936252635379
China Communications Servi-H279320604160400
Pickn Pay Stores27905437651196
PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD279017739519
Siemens India Ltd27891666141334
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H277646332094000
CRRC CORP LTD-A277321252906772
Grupo Argos SA Nvp27649437548132
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd27638223466588
Yangzijiang Shipbuilding276208093731300
Ooredoo QSC275698711508946
HUTCHISON CHINA MEDITECH-ADR27556304124778
Jtekt Corp27506222233500
Aozora Bank Ltd27461824110275
Mitsui Osk Lines27452840104700
MIDEA GROUP CO LTD-A27414054350215
Turkiye Is Bankasi C273871892798445
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD273147972591500
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H27228035939000
Haitian International Holdings271198691127000
RATCH GROUP PCL-NVDR270996441310300
Magnit GDR27033955251330
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC-A27017545247088
J Front Retailing Co Ltd26979438210951
Swatch Group N2697383254609
Banpu Public Co Ltd269200387555031
Gamuda269106983050700
Phil Long Distance Tel26895056145990
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp268335272296700
GT Capital Holdings Inc26815540174407
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals267980161475000
GS Engineering and Construction Corp26779853107700
WANHUA CHEMICAL GROUP CO -A26737563374897
Tui AG26683014221065
Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co26614800116034
China Huarong Asset Managem2660249817688000
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv26565329754963
Yue Yuen Indl Holdings26493248983000
Suzuken Co Ltd2642322667000
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LT-A263604124147400
Sime Darby263508635109744
Shinsei Bank Ltd26272430178447
BANK AL-JAZIRA26271027704832
Petronas Dagangan26260805504800
Eutelsat Communications26147143166137
Phison Electronics Corp26110324263000
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd2608744964085
AMMB Holdings260780372994700
China Everbright Bank Co L-H260710725888130
Westlake Chemical Corp2600767839887
Bosch Ltd2596153312973
MAGNITOGORSK IRON & STEEL WO258620484144466
SPX Corp2586077155146
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H258348887017000
Kyushu Elec Power25819664307347
IJM Corp258148665141100
Jiangxi Copper257830062105000
Easyjet Plc25778059146782
WENS FOODSTUFFS GROUP CO - A25719204563499
AIB Group Plc25690420784904
BAOZUN INC-SPN ADR2561837980370
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services25615394603223
Credit Saison Co25578799157700
HAIDILAO INTERNATIONAL HOLDI25534668653000
IGM Financial Inc2552286393353
Haci Omer Sabanci Holding255146531671920
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H254888022898000
Nippon Sanso Corp25485277121100
CHINA RESOURCES PHARMACEUTIC254323732903500
Doosan Bobcat Inc2530582993885
Kawasaki Heavy Ind25277698116239
INDAH KIAT PULP & PAPER TBK252378744846700
NWS Holdings Ltd251371701848861
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H25059739911500
China Merchants Shekou Ind A25058862953051
Zozo Inc25037750136700
CHINA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL-A24951859217819
GRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA-ADR24939126183060
Lotte Shopping Co2493477222821
Hap Seng Consilidated247961491109600
DALI FOODS GROUP CO LTD246481713613000
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN246020842319200
Thai Union Group PCL245522386003100
CAN APARTMENT PROP REAL ESTA2452633464747
DAR AL ARKAN REAL ESTATE DEV24516820943644
Cheil Worldwide Inc24440758125192
PINTEREST INC- CLASS A24424102143148
Sats Ltd24408037686400
Porto Seguro24382718173005
Singapore Press Holding243450261659900
First Capital Realty Inc24338094163907
Telenet Group Holding2430426859694
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-A24219119979961
S1 Corp Korea2411849931304
Qatar Insurance Co241011942982677
ARCADIS NV24096338115694
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd24083576286000
Bharat Forge Ltd24035816374980
Pririesky Royalty Ltd24027747221966
CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL-A238909483514690
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD238471001228000
Mettro Wholesale & Foods Spec AG Npv23839324163526
NOAH HOLDINGS LTD-SPON ADS2383728672132
Inds Penoles23831468241804
BANCO MACRO SA-ADR2380844381626
CJ ENM Co Ltd2377872418985
Turk Hava Yollari237610331073452
Cervezas23714334256239
BANK OF BEIJING CO LTD -A236691893103315
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-A23620762180498
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr236160721814750
JIANGSU YANGHE BREWERY -A23519137170169
Lawson2346754143200
BANK OF NINGBO CO LTD -A23463465628500
HUATAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A23462119895513
HANSOH PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP23438112800000
Momentum Metropolitan Hld234213891640918
Hk Electric Investments234175792495248
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HLDG LTD233795892076000
BANK OF SHANGHAI CO LTD-A233315661854955
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S23322059196923
Rural Electrification Corp Ltd232158841274483
HM Sampoerna Tbk Pt2316922016473500
Cimic Group Ltd23164677103185
Motor Oil Hellas Corinth Refineries SA23155758107562
Daicel Corporation22972646249800
PIRELLI & C SPA22943590417232
NMC HEALTH PLC22884899106409
Calbee Inc2282464773500
SAUDI CEMENT22787438130870
Japan Airport Terminal Co Ltd2278101843300
CHINA LESSO GROUP HOLDINGS L226981511925000
Helixmith Co Ltd2266973733632
IRPC Pcl Nvdr2266672021021701
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H226440802506000
M Bank2262865825027
Metro Pacific Investments Co2259960338244200
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG22546761808356
LG Telecom Ltd22531011197497
Dip Corp2252732580900
Monotaro Co Ltd2252254392800
Hyundai Motor Co Pref2245955437829
Manila Electric Co22410270380670
Cosco Shipping Ports Finance Co Ltd223792642915355
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.22371940917590
ADVANCED PETROCHEMICALS CO22361852186485
BANK OF CHINA LTD-A222828264525221
Century Tokyo Leasing Corp2227140844200
Air Water Inc22270091160100
Ashok Leyland Ltd222611842094982
WISETECH GLOBAL LTD22251555148041
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance22191096372700
Emaar Malls Group221417464717472
Orange Polska SA221330551202551
Highwealth Construction220226471532400
Colbun2196948314281416
Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd H219068866976000
Braskem SA Pref A21879912333622
China Agri-Industries Hldgs218593724399000
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-H218521801337400
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd21750694128800
CJ Logistics2171517917724
Tatung Co Ltd216381173316000
Kcc Corp2161166111570
Globe Telecom2155403058765
MUANGTHAI CAPITAL PCL-NVDR215466391144700
SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD215203741194000
SJM Holdings214271032010000
Sony Financial Holdings INC2139974293200
Bosideng Intl Hldgs Ltd213824885696000
GREENTOWN SERVICE GROUP CO L213378262176000
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref213025693526
CJ Corporation2115792627178
B GRIMM POWER PCL-NVDR211381581371300
FRASER & NEAVE HOLDINGS BHD21129761280200
PCCW Ltd211180813774573
Cycle and Carriage2111549199000
Robinsons Land Co211015194218960
QL RESOURCES BHD211009271172000
Chongoing Rural Commercial-H210865044338000
MUYUAN FOODSTUFF CO LTD-A21071173188005
Itochu Techno-Science Corp2105919278900
STX Pan Ocean21042879587930
ZHONGAN ONLINE P&C INSURAN-H21041974584900
Chugoku Elec Power21029473165759
TOTAL ACCESS COMMUNICA-NVDR209440031269400
DAQIN RAILWAY CO LTD -A209313351955349
Transneft Pref20920529801
ZHENRO PROPERTIES GROUP LTD209201753116000
SSY GROUP LTD209024162706000
BAOSHAN IRON & STEEL CO-A208719792689385
UNI President China Holdings Ltd208705202221000
MEGACABLE HOLDINGS-CPO20843234542049
Sino-Ocean Group Holding207619445676240
Casino Guich-Perr2075480245941
COLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA)20753663107204
Eva Airways Corp206988144809612
SHENWAN HONGYUAN GROUP CO-A206627963051799
Aguas Andinas SA-A206032034813808
AIER EYE HOSPITAL GROUP CO-A20545261380527
Kumho Petro Chemical Co2047971432473
A-LIVING SERVICES CO LTD-U20474854653250
Benesse Corporation2046177681300
POLYMETAL INTERNATIONAL PLC USD20400229140085
PICO HOLDINGS INC20382850193887
SANY HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LTD-A20342130971403
WASHINGTON H. SOUL PATTINSON20296960139570
Daihen Corp2023245662900
SHENZHEN INVESTMENT LTD202174975284046
Embotelladora Andina-Pref B20201707740182
Yokohama Rubber Co Ltd20170074102600
CO FOR COOPERATIVE INSURANCE20158635107879
PEPKOR HOLDINGS LTD201526291733837
Kamigumi Co Ltd2011871196700
SAUDI IND INVESTMENT GROUP20095828385259
QINGDAO HAIER CO LTD-A20027319802100
PEARL ABYSS CORP2000829913177
Bharti Infratel Ltd19819497604949
SHENZHEN EXPRESSWAY CO-H197376821424000
Cosco Shipping Holdings Co Ltd196418425117500
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd1960521894000
HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A19413767957667
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd19349232339100
LG Chem Pref1927382314452
JC Decaux SA1927095268096
Dairy Farm International19194946349000
KAISA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD191919154664000
TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINM-ADR19097529168449
RABIGH REFINING AND PETROCHE19060593385344
LUZHOU LAOJIAO CO LTD-A19022770171200
Medy-Tox Inc188517417775
China Southern Airlines Co H188490562895734
Argo Graphics Inc1882998163800
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi18810058607736
HUBBELL INC1878380713586
MERCARI INC1877221998800
EAST MONEY INFORMATION CO-A18686438887800
Gs Retail Co Ltd1859014660893
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-H185736213590000
CHINA MERCHANTS SECURITIES-A18564935775100
Korean Airline1849312982652
ZTE CORP-A18419299409808
Liberty Holdings18408915243318
Changsha Zoomlion Heavy In-H183877262437400
Hyundai Dept Store1837465327689
Gome Electrical Appliances1834564020887013
Posco Chemical Co Ltd1829036346367
Mercury NZ Ltd18276136618648
CHINA TRADITIONAL CHINESE ME182104024158000
NATIONAL INDUSTRIALIZATION C18109026575310
Zhaojin Mining Industry H180306941832000
NCC B17956417120756
OCI Company1795068635021
BEST INC - ADR17935043337595
Abc-Mart Inc1784369827700
Rinnai Corp1773394023800
HUYA INC-ADR17686853106288
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd1764591137300
PTT176358721301000
SUNING.COM CO LTD-A175490181290852
MERITZ SECURITIES CO LTD17384507556264
NARI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A17358810603391
YUNNAN BAIYAO GROUP CO LTD-A17356031147900
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD173230111940024
KMW CO LTD1732251443427
CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO-A17242099366800
TMB Bank Public Corp NVDR1723057035420803
Lee & Man Paper171815322380000
PABRIK KERTAS TJIWI KIMIA PT171015632274800
YUZHOU PROPERTIES CO170628453492945
CHINA LITERATURE LTD17043442428600
Entel17015517271652
HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD17005866764000
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New1692924513170
TITAN CEMENT INTERNATIONAL T1692035885758
Standard Foods16782035757477
NORDIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP-B1665976956245
Korea Gas Corp1654515553630
AZBIL Corp1649195359500
CHINA HONGQIAO GROUP LTD164244253033500
Philips Lighting Nv1642314354662
JSB CO LTD1639314537500
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES NV1635150638303
Bangkok Dusit Med Service163351572117300
S/Industrial Holding16311386916000
XL Axiata TBK162671687338000
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochem H162208225939000
Telekom Malaysia162180191862414
Sumitomo Rubber Inds16181645133300
Evergreen Marine Corp161754564164481
SAUDI AIRLINES CATERING CO1614412470627
CHINA REINSURANCE GROUP CO-H1604302710417000
Samsung Card1592866449015
BAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-H158989932811500
Formosa Taffeta Co158964931485000
Seven Bank Ltd15873783514000
NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE C-A15788740243792
El Puerto De Liverpool Sab De Cv15771893326089
CHINA RAILWAY CONSTRUCTION-A157530191169100
Shimamura Co Ltd1570200219800
Shanghai Elec- H155977995124000
ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LTD-A155048342904100
TELECOM ARGENTINA SA-SP ADR15473853160183
ACE HARDWARE INDONESIA1532082014524300
Itau Corpbanca15288422282003403
Maruichi Steel Tube1526455255500
TPG Telecom Ltd15233614339770
Inner Mongolia Yitai B152010952146000
EMAAR ECONOMIC CITY15152939664360
Makino Milling Machine Co Ltd1513943834700
Aboitiz Power150949732469300
Ruentex Development Co150901081064981
Bank Millennium S.A150349611076975
Megaworld Corp1502939620082400
Hong Leong Financial Grp14969283399650
Smart Real Estate Investment1486068567421
Legend Holdings Corp H14840601724700
OSOTSPA PCL-NVDR148120181187700
Nippo Corp1472110872000
Lotte Corporation1465699148073
Ruentex Industries14623156634237
Flight Centre Travel Group Ltd1446984550216
Sulzer AG1441875913744
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg1439773749500
Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine1437801763802
Aeon Financial Service Co LTD1436321098300
CHINA EDUCATION GROUP HOLDIN142541261124000
WILL SEMICONDUCTOR LTD-A1420440770000
Sinopec Engineering Group H141693852484500
Sembcorp Ind14115985910900
Daewoo Engineering and Construction14085455382384
Wesports Holdings140772061518000
HUAYU AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS -A13986780414796
Tav Havalimanlari Hldg13827216312336
China Power International137924756783000
Orange Life Insurance Korea Ltd1376718359604
Luye Pharma Group Ltd137598321982000
CRONOS GROUP INC13605212208558
BUPA ARABIA FOR COOPERATIVE1359991753372
Soho China Ltd135851654061500
TOWNGAS CHINA CO LTD135158991943495
AMREST HOLDINGS SE13464758123495
NORMA GROUP SE1338191032986
NEXTEER AUTOMOTIVE GROUP LTD133324841574000
Anadolu Efes Biracilik VE13275213370769
Acom Co13255362320800
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TEC-H132514741218322
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS13231589124661
Dainippon Screen1317816419800
Jasa Marga(Persero)131631173725890
CHINA WATER AFFAIRS GROUP131600431796000
SHENZHEN GOODIX TECHNOLOGY-A1306237044200
CHINA RAILWAY SIGNAL & COM-H130573992417000
JASTEC CO LTD13034263133300
Bumi Serpong Damai Pt1299001715641622
WELBILT INC1294137086650
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CO1286231169507
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC1284410448801
China Coal Energy Co-H128221393460000
HITHINK ROYALFLUSH INFORMA-A1279307384586
Security Bank Corp12750724350290
CHINA EAST EDUCATION HOLDING12743788708000
GOERTEK INC -A12738245426896
Shinagawa Refractories Co Ltd1270611041200
ODELIC CO LTD1268784533900
IFLYTEK CO LTD - A12643148279796
Sra Holdings Inc1263330056300
BBMG Corporation-H125669314561000
Nipro Corp12563116110500
CP All Pcl12532232550300
Shui On Land Ltd125260955949000
Telkom South Africa12481302491107
Outsourcing Inc12369940119600
Aida Engineering Ltd12360530141100
Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd1228902952600
Shindengen Electric Mfg1223948837700
BANK OF NANJING CO LTD -A121994951038400
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL AIR-A12188962115600
China Airlines121867464314577
Metallurgical Corp Of Chin-H121786745784000
Arcelik AS12100228381915
CCC SA1209841145408
LONGI GREEN ENERGY TECHNOL-A12028332348961
CHANGCHUN HIGH & NEW TECH-A1202482520196
Sinotrans Limited H120043563928000
Genting Plantations11950765493800
WEICHAI POWER CO LTD-A11856412600729
QUDIAN INC-SPON ADR11838906261602
HENAN SHUANGHUI INVESTMENT-A11838852297000
GF SECURITIES CO LTD-A11834027604100
Seazen Holdings11772311231098
CSC FINANCIAL CO LTD-A11588934315399
SANAN OPTOELECTRONICS CO L-A11502063433700
Toyo Construction Co Ltd11499591252200
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-A11483727272020
Toshiba Machine Co Ltd1142408744000
SHANDONG NANSHAN ALUMINUM-A114223293862600
Fischer (Georg)-Reg114016571211
Nippon Thompson Co Ltd11319632261500
HUAXIA BANK CO LTD-A112615451100155
Getinge Industrier AB B1125580067400
Siam Cement Fgn1123234295651
Robinson Dept Store -Nvdr11160093560600
BANK OF JIANGSU CO LTD-A111366631146399
NEW HOPE LIUHE CO LTD-A11077123418099
Datang International Power Gen110353326074000
Ottogi Corporation110329962506
Seiko Epson Corp1100469674400
CHINA FORTUNE LAND DEVELOP-A10987111291898
SHAANXI COAL INDUSTRY CO L-A10962025935199
BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA PERSERO109242607482200
CHINA NATL NUCL A (HK-C)109149741587000
HENGLI PETROCHEMICAL CO L-A10908270543478
Pakuwon Jati Tbk Pt1090511929076100
Sankyo Co1088261034900
BYD CO LTD -A10866177180300
Uponor Oyj1085744884262
CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO-A10841416458529
S F HOLDING CO LTD-A10805171209200
Nippon Pillar Packing Co Ltd1072290180400
Amorepacific Corp Pref1069821914962
EVE ENERGY CO LTD-A10652107141298
UNITED INC1057230288400
Oil & Gas Development Co Ltd105566141188900
YONYOU NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A10350132254610
Adastria Co Ltd1030505846100
China Zhongwang Holdings Ltd102527832731200
Ebara Corp1021170034400
PETROCHINA CO LTD-A102097711304300
YTL Corp102089375248331
HDC Hyundai Development Co1017233748143
SHANXI XINGHUACUN FEN WINE-A1017193785800
Sumitomo Bakelite1014428828000
Airasia BHD101088742553900
NIPPON SYSTEMWARE CO LTD1008919546800
Huadian Power Intl Corp H100754282858000
Pola Orbis Holdings Inc1001673643000
Hanwha Life Insurance Co Ltd10009043525669
ZHONGJI INNOLIGHT CO LTD-A9991837147400
Hi-Lex Corp993074358100
YUNNAN ENERGY NEW MATERIAL C9919614158100
WUCHAN ZHONGDA GROUP CO L-A99114341402878
GUANGDONG LY INTELLIGENT M-A9857606653100
C Uyemura Co Ltd985590515300
Takasago Thermal982507457800
DKS CO LTD978802324900
SHIN-ETSU POLYMER CO LTD9683363111300
YAMABIKO CORP967527991800
SJW GROUP965422014766
INNER MONGOLIA BAOTOU STE-A95330785397300
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO-ORD SH953213262318
AVICOPTER PLC-A9501656145900
TCL CORP-A94982271595144
MIDDLESEX WATER CO947703115994
HEFEI MEIYA OPTOELECTRONIC-A9455037175512
NAURA TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO-A936620377200
FOCUS MEDIA INFORMATION TE-A93192181188500
JIANGSU ZHONGNAN CONSTRUCT-A9293246716000
Cosco Shipping Energy92675112182000
Toei Company92638276400
Hitachi Transport Sys Ltd925959335900
CHENGDU KANGHONG PHARMACEU-A9252546178400
GIGADEVICE SEMICONDUCTOR B-A923295333899
LOMON BILLIONS GROUP CO -A9232171510700
SHENZHEN MINDRAY BIO-MEDIC-A921714237900
SHANDONG HUALU HENGSHENG-A9212773378300
Tambang Batubara Bukit Asam92116245190200
Bank of Kyoto920146322200
GUANGDONG HEC TECHNOLOGY H-A9196722752800
YANGO GROUP CO LTD-A9182875867600
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK-A9159647946799
PANGANG GROUP VANADIUM TIT-A91434742356300
CHINA MOLYBDENUM CO LTD-A91137551783000
BEIJING ENLIGHT MEDIA CO L-A9089287574199
YONGHUI SUPERSTORES CO LTD-A9085374884095
Tokyo Seimitsu904858824800
Kinder Morgan Management LLC89829159156
WANDA FILM HOLDING CO LTD-A8974609405997
APPLUS SERVICES SA896832675878
ASAHI KOGYOSHA CO LTD892026630400
CHINA MERCHANTS ENERGY -A8906488942799
Nippon Chemi Con Corp886534448200
Inabata Co Ltd886074263700
CHINA JUSHI CO LTD -A8826937634299
UNIGROUP GUOXIN MICROELECT-A8767449128400
GUANGDONG HAID GROUP CO-A8751707198799
Tatneft ADR874582112355
CHINA NATIONAL SOFTWARE -A872602581700
NAVINFO CO LTD-A8708805379500
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd870464254500
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD-A8695361611900
Shikoku Elec Power866520591500
SHENZHEN SUNWAY COMMUNICAT-A8664044145407
British Amer Tobacco My8654177249100
Nippon Carbide862686266300
FOXCONN INDUSTRIAL INTERNE-A8575280336942
SHENNAN CIRCUITS CO LTD-A856352041300
Kandenko Co854727792000
HUAXIN CEMENT CO LTD-A8516948285300
WUS PRINTED CIRCUIT KUNSHA-A8501195259000
MEINIAN ONEHEALTH HEALTHCA-A8491895409176
ZHEJIANG NHU CO LTD-A8489229284499
ZHEJIANG SANHUA INTELLIGEN-A8407435380800
DAWNING INFORMATION INDUST-A8360970171238
Mcb Bank Ltd8360766650500
RONGSHENG PETRO CHEMICAL-A8343626498841
TIANJIN ZHONGHUAN SEMICOND-A8342470546899
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CO-A8329243891800
CHONGQING ZHIFEI BIOLOGICA-A8328554126896
BEIJING SINNET TECHNOLOGY-A8326866305198
YEALINK NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A831155882898
SHANXI MEIJIN ENERGY CO LT-A8305514711000
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU CO LTD830038530900
DAIHO CORP829994932700
INSPUR ELECTRONIC INFORMAT-A8293852188973
CHINA GREATWALL TECHNOLOGY-A8274805368100
ZHEJIANG DAHUA TECHNOLOGY-A8256138322200
HUNDSUN TECHNOLOGIES INC-A824146676597
HUALAN BIOLOGICAL ENGINEER-A8232426180900
SHENGYI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD -A8228737257200
ICOM INC821603534300
AVIC JONHON OPTRONIC TECH-A8210474153746
GUANGZHOU BAIYUN INTERNATI-A8201459335299
Raysum Co Ltd819015692500
Nikkiso Co Ltd818763367400
BEIJING NEW BUILDING MATER-A8184795264568
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-A814344051198
ZHEJIANG CHINT ELECTRICS-A8138521231000
NS Solutions Corp812492626200
YANTAI JEREH OILFIELD-A8050870181500
MIZUNO CORP804160233500
TONGWEI CO LTD-A8032493444666
Sumitomo Seika Chemicals Co800601425500
FIBERHOME TELECOM TECH CO-A7998475224299
JIANGSU HENGLI HYDRAULIC C-A7986458127944
BEIJING ORIENTAL YUHONG-A7973428237499
EASTERN TOBACCO7924792904326
WUHU SHUNRONG SANQI INTERA-A7875414235424
SHANGHAI BAOSIGHT SOFTWARE-A7871989166000
BETTA PHARMACEUTICALS CO L-A786792184000
Delphi Techologies PLC785882762734
GLODON CO LTD-A7832762166299
ASYMCHEM LABORATORIES TIAN-A781943943300
ZHANGZHOU PIENTZEHUANG PHA-A780540356100
SDIC POWER HOLDINGS CO LTD-A7803285659694
AUTOBIO DIAGNOSTICS CO LTD-A779031756159
CHEMTRADE LOGISTICS INCOM FD Unit Trust7783689104091
HAPPINET CORP776646364800
VENUSTECH GROUP INC-A7765045169980
ANHUI KOUZI DISTILLERY CO -A7744272106940
SHENZHEN KANGTAI BIOLOGICA-A768758063659
ZHEJIANG SUPOR CO LTD -A767576275798
KOA CORP767307061900
BEIJING TIANTAN BIOLOGICAL-A7655495209800
JIANGSU KING'S LUCK BREWER-A7646748190300
EVERBRIGHT SECURITIE CO -A7645038454891
JIANGXI ZHENGBANG TECH -A7606196376700
Ishihara Sangyo Kaisha Ltd760482079300
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd760470816900
SHANGHAI M&G STATIONERY IN-A7603081118500
GEMDALE CORP-A7599680427998
SHENZHEN OVERSEAS CHINESE-A7594374760800
BANK OF HANGZHOU CO LTD-A7587258613000
COSMO ENERGY HOLDINGS CO LTD757921534500
MARUHA NICHIRO CORP757508331300
Surgutneftegaz - Sponsored ADR7573206104902
Berli Jucker Public Co Ltd7542568579600
AIPHONE CO LTD754020545200
SODICK CO LTD748353886100
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-A74654101018100
JAPAN MEDICAL DYNAMIC MKT745700139300
SANGFOR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A734578846500
SICHUAN SWELLFUN CO LTD-A731395199436
Airports Of Thailand Pcl7294012319200
FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP-A7279557234799
ZHEJIANG LONGSHENG GROUP C-A7241779385200
Citizen Watch Co7233550136600
INDUSTRIAL SECURITIES CO-A7215577791847
Zeon719151159200
Minor International Pcl7179324652700
GUOSEN SECURITIES CO LTD-A7172413436500
GREENLAND HOLDINGS CORP LT-A7152567774694
BEIJING SHUNXIN AGRICULT-A7152036110800
Mitsubishi Logisnext Co Ltd711507462300
Tsubakimoto Chain707311320800
GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION TEC-A7038578876700
Nichirei Corp703820932000
GD POWER DEVELOPMENT CO -A70366292266700
ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA LTD-A69923221510298
Hokuetsu Corporation6992013139000
JAFRON BIOMEDICAL CO LTD-A698096572400
YIFENG PHARMACY CHAIN CO L-A697538370398
MAANSHAN IRON & STEEL-A68936371746400
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP686500030900
SDIC CAPITAL CO LTD-A6841855418770
SICHUAN CHUANTOU ENERGY CO-A6828448520200
SHENZHEN INOVANCE TECHNOLO-A6818062174500
SHANGHAI FOSUN PHARMACEUTI-A6817995195000
Nippon TV Network679942753200
AISINO CORP-A6798144225500
Kureha Corporation679593712000
ZHEJIANG WOLWO BIO-PHARMAC-A6784765107700
LEPU MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY-A6772180148900
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-A677077277883
O-FILM TECH CO LTD-A6770506299400
GUANGZHOU BAIYUNSHAN PHAR-A6755774148234
DHC SOFTWARE CO LTD -A6751277451700
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TECH-A6737913414786
AVIC AIRCRAFT CO LTD-A6723619303798
METALLURGICAL CORP OF CHIN-A66901811798500
FOUNDER SECURITIES CO LTD-A6674716700600
AVIC CAPITAL CO LTD -A66356751009999
SHANGHAI ELECTRIC GRP CO L-A6633689983653
TSUBAKI NAKASHIMA CO LTD661902446000
Central Glass Co653063527800
NINESTAR CORP-A6524903138100
JIANGXI GANFENG LITHIUM CO-A6437990149700
SAAB B641988020400
FIRST CAPITAL SECURITIES C-A6418282559700
HUADONG MEDICINE CO LTD-A6417781199180
SPRING AIRLINES CO LTD-A6407057112400
WUXI LEAD INTELLIGENT EQUI-A6376330116796
JONJEE HIGH-TECH INDUSTRIA-A6357934122273
AECC AVIATION POWER CO-A6339342228540
WALVAX BIOTECHNOLOGY CO-A6331246150400
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL POR-A6327588801500
Matsumotokiyoshi Holdings Co Ltd629650817400
POWER CONSTRUCTION CORP OF-A62836481112799
LINDSAY CORP62387986973
CHINA NORTHERN RARE EARTH -A6229433435500
Daiichi Jitsugyo Co Ltd620394518500
LENS TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A6194205316200
SPACE CO LTD616253954000
AVIC SHENYANG AIRCRAFT CO -A6157953142700
PERFECT WORLD CO LTD-A6090609114222
SOOCHOW SECURITIES CO LTD-A6070695480600
Modern Times Group B603790156245
ZHEJIANG HUAYOU COBALT CO -A6033692140299
SINOLINK SECURITIES CO LTD-A6025141497000
KOJIMA CO LTD5979449133900
Yamazen Corp596235764000
Habib Bank Ltd5955596593600
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd5939259119700
FUJIMI INC592834323200
NICHIBAN CO LTD591350935000
Sinfonia Technology588440649700
Advanced Info Service586904590200
INNER MONGOLIA JUNZHENG EN-A57573441383500
Alps Logistics Co Ltd575101983200
Bunka Shutter Co Ltd574889766800
SUZHOU DONGSHAN PRECISION-A5723724185900
CHAOZHOU THREE-CIRCLE GROU-A5719702192895
HESTEEL CO LTD-A56992311644500
Toyo Tire Rubber Co Ltd568039140000
Ryoshoku Ltd563205621000
NINGBO ZHOUSHAN PORT CO LT-A55999271092700
77Th Bank559805134900
TSINGHUA UNISPLENDOUR CO-A5582252132020
OFFSHORE OIL ENGINEERING-A5573049614300
Canon Sales Co Inc555755224900
Rengo Co LTD548961877500
JINKE PROPERTIES GROUP CO -A5453807542000
ZHESHANG SECURITIES CO LTD-A5446456417900
HANGZHOU ROBAM APPLIANCES-A5444839126410
SHANXI TAIGANG STAINLESS-A5438954991400
BBMG CORPORATION-A54319461204600
XCMG CONSTRUCTION MACHIN-A5406630804897
SONGCHENG PERFORMANCE DEVE-A5355287134800
COSTAIN GROUP PLC5341041281807
Sanwa Holdings Corp533937949300
Nippon Soda Co Ltd533152620400
TIANMA MICROELECTRONICS-A5330785233797
Robinson Department Store5315278267000
SHIBAURA ELECTRONICS CO LTD530329518900
GUANGZHOU AUTOMOBILE GROUP-A5299831336800
Taihei Dengyo Kaisha Ltd529610926400
ELSWEDY ELECTRIC CO5270772781646
HENGTONG OPTIC-ELECTRIC CO-A5262504236920
Hodogaya Chemical Co Ltd524208515300
JIANGSU ZHONGTIAN TECHNOLO-A5234415465700
YUNDA HOLDING CO LTD-A5230542126300
CHONGQING CHANGAN AUTOMOB-A5225802432018
HUANENG POWER INTL INC-A5221610670500
CAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A5213272369998
ZOOMLION HEAVY INDUSTRY S-A5210744612294
Pal group Holdings Co Ltd520149317200
BOHAI LEASING CO LTD-A51362841029100
MANGO EXCELLENT MEDIA CO L-A5127951115920
FANGDA CARBON NEW MATERIAL-A5119524315678
SHANGHAI CONSTRUCTION GROU-A51159551077000
AIR CHINA LTD-A5097016418593
Cia Saneamento Minas Gerais Com Npv508719534200
AVIC ELECTROMECHANICAL SY-A5086635545400
Izumi Co Ltd506470114600
JIANGXI COPPER CO LTD-A5057247241500
SIASUN ROBOT & AUTOMATION-A5019807262159
DONGXING SECURITIES CO LT-A4983076315597
KAWAI MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS MF498214714800
RISESUN REAL ESTATE DEVEL-A4934471389000
TIANQI LITHIUM CORP-A4926608126698
CHINA RAILWAY HI-TECH INDU-A4911467342400
H.I.S Co Ltd490849018100
COSCO SHIPPING HOLDINGS CO-A4890334706912
WESTERN SECURITIES CO LTD-A4883043390298
CHINA CITIC BANK CORP LTD-A4866381584700
OPT HOLDING INC483817932900
SHANGHAI ORIENTAL PEARL GR-A4837045388700
CHANGZHOU XINGYU AUTOMOTIV-A483408839700
GUOYUAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A4825063402900
CHINA NATIONAL CHEMICAL-A4814936553598
XINHU ZHONGBAO CO LTD-A4804955906800
360 SECURITY TECHNOLOGY IN-A4804010158299
SHANGHAI YUYUAN TOURIST MA-A4780688453400
BEIJING SHIJI INFORMATION -A477641792000
BGI GENOMICS CO LTD-A477579057400
CHINA RESOURCES SANJIU MED-A4771838118399
SHANGHAI PHARMACEUTICALS-A4769606196500
CHANGJIANG SECURITIES CO L-A4768559526400
BANK OF CHENGDU CO LTD-A4764749401000
NORITSU KOKI CO LTD476254533000
BANK OF GUIYANG CO LTD-A4737836366160
CHINA GEZHOUBA GROUP CO LT-A4728086559095
TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD-A468851067800
HUBEI BIOCAUSE PHARMACEUTI-A4675472506400
ZHENGZHOU YUTONG BUS CO -A4666847240698
ZHONGJIN GOLD CORP-A4665283427797
SHENERGY COMPANY LIMITED-A4620998577500
BEIJING TONGRENTANG CO-A4618356131786
HENGYI PETROCHEMICAL CO -A4590342259300
OPPEIN HOME GROUP INC-A458431332632
ANGEL YEAST CO LTD-A4554724113996
Itron Inc45462285709
PTT Exploration & Prod4542793119200
SUNWODA ELECTRONIC CO LTD-A4502712167000
CHINA GRAND AUTOMOTIVE SER-A4473636977579
TONGKUN GROUP CO LTD-A4379756236500
TOLY BREAD CO LTD-A429825273222
FRANKLIN ELECTRIC CO INC42890528208
PTT Global Chemical Public Co Ltd Shs4280433247800
NANJING KING-FRIEND BIOCHE-A426191173900
SICHUAN KELUN PHARMACEUTIC-A4239839135700
Ya Man Ltd419228260500
YINTAI GOLD CO LTD-A4174121243900
VA TECH WABAG LTD4158472181473
NANJI E-COMMERCE CO LTD-A4157316277900
JUEWEI FOOD CO LTD-A410101370700
Denki Kogyo405301014600
Maruwa Co Ltd40326505700
TONGHUA DONGBAO PHARMACEUT-A3994576232500
TOPCHOICE MEDICAL CORPORAT-A399157628900
Fujitsu Frontech Ltd388042533800
Intl Flavors & Fragrances Inc37857003330
SHIBUSAWA WAREHOUSE CO LTD376794718600
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK3727800109000
FUKUDA DENSHI CO LTD36600885600
Seiko Holdings Corporation364188314700
VTB Bank OJSC GDR Reg S3494201252661
Chioyda Integre Co Ltd346958916400
Ihara Chemical Industry Co343515641100
Dai Nippon Toryo Co Ltd340746433000
Electricity Generating Pcl325923833500
Mitsui E and S Holdings Co Ltd320309038600
Tele2 B315464622485
MMC Norilsk Nickel Pjsc ADR297492010183
Asanuma Corp28857077200
Sanki Engineering Co Ltd287183921700
Bangkok Bank Fgn286093559000
Central Pattana Pub Co Ltd2845566151800
Nafco Co Ltd278777121900
Bangkok Expressway & Metro P2702568785800
Tohokushinsha Film Corp258925743300
Thai Oil2505545119800
Dainippon Ink and Chemicals24950099500
Charoen Pokphand Foods2341444282500
Banpu Public Company Limited2235548627400
GUANGZHOU HAIGE COMMUNICAT-A2221515153016
Home Retail Group2183793111110
NORDEA BANK ABP Finland215091228875
Nittan Valve Co Ltd215042193100
HUAXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A2145573151700
Topy Industries Ltd213394511700
China Huishan Dairy Holdings21091044173640
LIAONING CHENG DA CO LTD-A2077372103500
JOINTOWN PHARMACEUTICAL-A2073798113958
CHINA FIRST CAPITAL GROUP LT20558645892000
Kasikornbank204672945400
FF Group SA203697540608
Surgutneftegaz Adr Pref202887035152
HUADIAN POWER INTL CORP-A1977016394000
XIAMEN C & D INC-A1958745166725
Penta-Ocean Construction Co194878533500
GIANT NETWORK GROUP CO LTD-A193805480600
JINDUICHENG MOLYBDENUM CO -A1913524185000
YANZHOU COAL MINING CO-A1900852146000
TBEA CO LTD-A1896590214108
CHINA SOUTH PUBLISHING -A1889239118947
SHENZHEN ENERGY GROUP CO L-A1876660224400
CHINA AVIONICS SYSTEMS CO -A186050999601
COSCO SHIPPING DEVELOPME-A1843234536000
TONGLING NONFERROUS METALS-A1842870617600
HEILAN HOME CO LTD -A1805142173400
WANGSU SCIENCE & TECHNOLOG-A1802583139600
SOUTHWEST SECURITIES CO LT-A1801914271500
SHANGHAI TUNNEL ENGINEERIN-A1779876219500
Suncall Corp175151135300
HUBEI ENERGY GROUP CO LTD-A1740620306800
SHANDONG LINGLONG TYRE CO -A173407657700
SHANXI XISHAN COAL & ELEC-A1726428219800
TRANSFAR ZHILIAN CO LTD-A1721902189800
CHINESE UNIVERSE PUBLISHIN-A171736898500
SHANXI LUAN ENVIRONMENTAL-A1689146178300
Indorama Ventures1684151155300
ANGANG STEEL CO LTD-A1663547387300
SUZHOU GOLD MANTIS CONSTR -A1657466151800
DONGXU OPTOELECTRONIC TECH-A1644620347200
GUANGSHEN RAILWAY CO LTD-A1644397400300
HUAAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A1621289172600
JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LTD15824531527176
SHENZHEN SALUBRIS PHARM-A158060963000
FINANCIAL STREET HOLDINGS-A1564453144700
Bumrungrad Hospital Pcl156337436300
HgCapital Trust Plc155684050000
ZHEJIANG SEMIR GARMENT CO-A1549437119871
SHANDONG BUCHANG PHARMACEU-A152419155484
SHANGHAI ZHANGJIANG HIGH-A151624174500
CHINA FILM CO LTD-A149109972502
Irpc Public Company14767761369600
SHANXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A1470779135700
Tadano Ltd144367516400
GUANGHUI ENERGY CO LTD-A1433995315200
BEIJING DABEINONG TECHNOLO-A1424353252245
DONGFANG ELECTRIC CORP LTD-A1403300113500
CHINA SPACESAT CO LTD -A140246849300
CHINA COMMUNICATIONS CONST-A1378315111600
ANXIN TRUST CO LTD-A1356579226300
TASLY PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP-A128988462800
DONG-E-E-JIAOCO LTD-A128900827500
True Corp Pcl1261140892600
SINOPEC SHANGHAI PETROCHE-A1253246243906
SHANGHAI 2345 NETWORK HOLD-A1211368277700
Siam Cement Public11360709700
Aoyama Trading Co9285136900
Corbion NV8539032855
Eniro AB745111762652
Thai Union Group Pcl-F707241281800
Chubu Steel Plate Co Ltd5119458300
Severstal GDR Reg S4344593112
CHINA SHIPBUILDING INDUSTR-A28663810610
Lojas Americanas SA Rights issue 19121027320813000
QLIRO Group AB22081526132
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1760001684144
Banpu Public Company Limited (Foreign Line)15746242000
Zardoya Otis SA1490452013
BOLLORE-NEW Drip 19091343243356
Tata Steel Ltd - Partly Paid12594520697
BK Popular Esp2985901
Hanergy Mobile Energy Hld Group Ca Ltd64712024
TIANQI LITHIUM RTS 23DEC2019038009
Systemair AB095000

Updated regulary