Hoppa till innehållet
ap7 logo
AP7 Aktiefond
420.71
AP7 Räntefond
112.60

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-21
Total assets ( 2021-01-29)
662,0 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI SEK
Management fee per year
0,075%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.11%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1167
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2020-10-08

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 55.5%
Europe 18.0%
Asia exclusive Japan 15.3%
Japan 6.7%
Australia & New Zeeland 1.7%
Africa & the middle east 1.6%
South & Central America 1.2%

Updated yearly, latest update 2020-10-08

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc2453444332421583854
Microsoft Corp183960559449121273
Amazon.com Inc15037335056528334
Taiwan Semiconductor854653637644928387
Tencent Holdings Ltd825293128910485800
Alibaba Group Holdings Adr74028442203454341
Facebook Inc-A67529484103002662
Tesla Inc6653884255905357
Alphabet Inc - Class A6233957184385759
Alphabet Inc Class C5984912379368736
Samsung Electronics55384005968710460
Johnson and Johnson44277689613260916
JP Morgan Chase and Company41386933673678567
Nvidia Corp3458891606757488
Atlas Copco AB B34480852428379308
Visa Inc A Shares34188235492003873
Berkshire Hathaway Inc33965534321736824
Unitedhealth Group Inc33805919811185240
Nestle SA33699850953508624
Procter and Gamble Co33050749083047569
The Walt Disney Company31999066962147418
XACTOMXS30311363136912328772
Home Depot Inc30698248931339503
Mastercard Inc Class A29894880901061754
MEITUAN DIANPING-CLASS B28179441506567000
Paypal Holdings Inc27746881981322802
Intel Corp27572120975645424
Roche Holdings AG GS2729133033935006
Bank of America Corp25126100859616072
Verizon Communications24413671535319747
Adobe Systems Inc2435857411596523
Netflix Inc2413870435522951
ASM Holding NV2358406460508946
Comcast Corp A23349022665417798
Thermo Electron Corp2203732277504707
Atlas Copco AB A21515172784509573
Abbott Laboratories21323086262105986
Salesforce Com Inc21288876381079494
Cisco Systems Inc20906904925417442
AT T Inc20748835258633644
Novartis AG20735386312744600
Investor AB B20683817053220775
Pfizer Inc20455077586942431
Qualcomm Inc20264279081460431
Merck and Co20153254673077425
Pepsico Inc20089263421724031
Coca-Cola Co19953472144839845
Lilly (Eli) and Co19230577411155973
Broadcom Ltd1913729335476569
Abbvie Inc18434091832115737
Texas Instruments Inc18426936861252248
Accenture Ltd1840134141878498
Nike Inc Cl B18356282881561654
LVMH Moet Hennessy1751037178329354
Toyota Motor Corp16911821542831391
Chevron Corp16732945702282486
Nextera Energy Inc16505660842363609
Costco Wholesale Corp1627074248543406
Danaher Corp1596461597773548
Naspers N1593355398795759
Amgen Inc1589549732784931
Mcdonalds Corp1575269088891839
Medtronic Plc Npv15302191981594754
AIA Group Ltd152008029014314675
Novo Nordisk A/S B15052912832523624
Citigroup Inc14489855552888138
Lowes Cos14341337061021910
Bristol Myers Squibb14175842982674709
Oracle Corp14131111052690636
Union Pacific Corp1395642702804839
Sap SE13869435321264838
LINDE PLC USD1382661116650937
Philip Morris International13385062422005238
Shopify Inc - Class A1331854426128337
AstraZeneca13187267841557058
Sony Corp13012305561551930
Siemens N1299403451960388
Jd Com Inc Adr12747639081586517
Softbank Group Corp12744797841858302
United Parcel Service Inc1254282504929273
Starbucks Corp12392678171447812
Applied Materials Inc12147747771392619
Wells Fargo and Co12019790604642011
Royal Bank of Canada11960076511724798
Intl Business Machines Corp11914915561184665
Intuit Inc1176070796363607
Servicenow Inc1173179822238765
Commonwelth Bank of Australia11596076122098388
Reliance Industries Ltd11595148635217070
Total Fina ELF11433634563237252
China Construction Bank1123684403175913333
Unilever11232576472277825
Blackrock Inc1110212128180732
Morgan Stanley11090654521856347
NIO INC - ADR10875616232315835
HSBC Holdings108486403124149344
Goldman Sachs Group Inc1076935438445664
Target Corp1074549885687585
Ping An Insurance Co107436113510838000
Advanced Micro Devices10721840041432905
Sanofi S.A10720652051346613
PINDUODUO INC-ADR1060239158691810
Baidu Inc Sp Adr1046942111496289
American Tower Corp Class A1045906565525968
Caterpillar Inc1044992413644669
Kinnevik Investment AB B10398401232361931
Toronto Dominion Bank10378888162140037
3M Co1009674896685091
Keyence Corp999262252220900
Glaxosmithkline Plc9848677266273330
General Electric Co98222198310377619
SK Hynix Inc972687775993183
Diageo Plc9682940522771845
Allianz SE Germany964784229494251
Deere and Co955394746375020
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk9516676933101191
CSL Limited951277668543346
CVS Caremark Corp9497002261570128
Lam Research Corp940553988216436
Infosys Limited9196378936268266
Rio Tinto9048688971403493
Micron Technology Inc9045819651316151
L Oreal903784886299027
Enel88831006710695347
Intuitive Surgical Inc886588926138931
Charter Communications Inc-A883622636170156
Schneider Electric870095930682316
Mercadolibre Inc85568285853203
Iberdrola SA8528630607474674
SQUARE INC - A846662608441708
Booking Holdnings inc USD 0.00884356560248500
Gilead Sciences Inc8412825141533964
Samsung Electronics Pref8401023331496839
XIAOMI CORP-CLASS B83575337225903200
Schwab (Charles) Corp8331977091814209
Altria Group Inc8251357232357218
American Express824648021811364
Fidelity National Information819383203735387
TJX Companies Inc8149552811470159
Cigna Corp new USD 0.01804451712438608
Mondelez International Inc8024892111696940
Prologis Inc797410878886013
Hon Hai Precision79584726322696117
S+P Global Inc794531473285838
Stryker Corp792804612400417
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock790962756999482
Netease Icn Adr789341177759818
British American Tobacco7871575562546543
Anthem Inc780947199310184
Air Liquide778521771565790
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear7785074961375488
Mediatek Inc7693018792745332
Autodesk Inc766991316309170
Becton Dickinson and Co748505742344212
Canadian National Railway Co746306792841738
Zoetis Inc741869841559764
Equinix Inc Com738905082114172
WUXI BIOLOGICS CAYMAN INC7363165805629500
Deutsche Post AG7279528311729306
Basf AG7251851971094249
Tokyo Electron722949219219278
Automatic Data Processing722845237509811
BP p.l.c71953478824587702
Crown Castle International Corp715964389513404
Colgate-Palmolive Co6936901271044764
CME Group Inc691948318427961
Illinois Tool Works691655086414336
CSX Corp688957082912735
Duke Energy Corp687876149877435
General Motors Co6832522711539076
Chubb Ltd682164249537778
Nintendo Co679933423136000
ZOOM VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS-A676747090205103
Truist Finl Corp 5.06765168541600084
Icici Bank6751268099475790
BNP Paribas6746551801600960
Edwards Lifesciences Corp663362395938169
Bank of Nova Scotia6528888691435973
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd6490831871725160
Illumina Inc646767692174463
Intercontinental Exchange Group646401218657337
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc644598144508974
Adidas636853573225766
Zurich Insurance Group AG636482989184912
Shin-Etsu Chemical632585495429100
Norfolk Southern Corp627041237302272
FedEx Holding Corp626737064306922
Fiserv Inc623576515673089
Wesfarmers6203627591762555
NHN Corp619462578226833
Tata Consultancy6159984851666185
Dominion Resources Inc6138626581001782
KDDI Corp6127309052431679
Koninklijke Philips N V6103287321279479
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc608606561846355
LG Chem Ltd60678179083465
Ebay Inc6055665431254395
Air Products and Chemicals Inc605565492262509
Daimler AG6051210761007809
Bayer AG6036927311162737
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group6034139973882924
US Bancorp6008642851612566
National Australia Bank6003811773880940
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc594657822324939
Humana Inc591199990186234
ICBC589829306110580000
Ecolab Inc589198522332750
Nidec Corp588387310507168
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group58490432215240753
Emerson Electric Co582391664825523
Sherwin Williams Co58157984797202
Westpac Banking Corp5806667284247662
Idexx Laboratories Inc580236901136004
PROSUS580013329578308
Marsh and Mclennan Co578232366608223
Global Payments Inc574130005357400
Samsung SDI Co Ltd573509711101233
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd5698624542118100
Lauder Estee Inc568029402273259
ABB Ltd CHF5615285122198687
ConocoPhillips5603103251624116
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group5580653822113270
Takeda Chem Ind5575549661890510
Murata Mfg Co555586888696435
Honda Motor Co5535893442460638
DowDuPont Inc553160600859267
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd550864221184951
Allstate Corp549620870589138
Kla-Tencor Corp548843310218148
Cadence Design Sys Inc548048300479545
Electronic Arts Inc547370522436352
UBS Group AG5466814934385680
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC5372082111129942
Waste Management Inc534588620561818
Daikin Industries534502382292406
Analog Devices529790588414273
Fanuc Corporation529634438235500
SNAP INC - A5266677281062422
Infineon Tech N5254502771525573
Banco Santander Spain52335095320366514
Boston Scientific Corp5229988821695117
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc522185721124030
Kimberly-Clark Corp518154174464932
Exelon Corp5161779931430550
Nxp Semiconductors Nv513923227344401
Capital One Finan Corp512362567573802
Vodafone Group51174093935007028
Fast Retailing Co Ltd51106410569705
Progressive Corp-Ohio505382431691839
Kering50335289590487
Anheuser Bush Inbev502036239908458
Vinci501930939618202
Align Technolgy Inc501565075106789
HCA Holdings Inc500209012358171
TWILIO INC - A499465028153168
Dollar General Corp498729790303184
Cummins Engine497496777252589
Hoya Corp496183867476200
Bank of Montreal Canada495021468782135
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV4937984802071035
Hyundai Motor Company492933784272065
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp490543168727730
CIE Financiere Richemont488621847616773
Relx Plc4853151112268129
Fujitsu485254969371000
Sberbank RF USD48245688516260326
Hitachi4808844061362239
Anglo American4787634301717512
Eaton Corp PLC477728914471048
Tal Education Group Adr476897940697725
Newmont Goldcorp Corp476496490948963
Celltrion475565157177570
BLACKSTONE GROUP INC/THE-A475248003795019
Agilent Technologies Inc473453329456411
Lonza reg47265108187922
China Merchant Bank H4710319297178689
Moodys Corporation470661681200876
MetLife Inc4667834781132908
Aon Plc Ireland465161409262825
Itochu Corp4567973311917400
Synopsys Inc455630682200581
Workday Inc453720559209039
Biogen Inc449365723192153
Lululemon Athletica Inc446944302154330
Roper Industries Inc444290874132568
ROKU INC442982819125628
Volvo AB A4404235992062874
TE Connectivity Ltd438863641419626
Aptiv Plc437705448367974
MODERNA INC437367432327531
AXA4344512412279596
Twitter Inc429893567945413
Prudential4270065063107172
Vestas Wind System425727001231053
Johnson Controls International423328617991376
Essilor Luxottica421086848337858
Bank of China Ltd H420713277146141000
DOCUSIGN INC420555236208236
Ford Motor Co4157935604546763
UNILEVER PLC415418858841482
Trane Technologies Plc415285226340144
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc41342898832236
Ross Stores413421820422242
General Mills Inc412600609850376
New Oriental Educatio Sp Adr411853144276671
National Grid PLC4098681644116527
American Electric Power409769118592649
Dexcom Inc409727646123299
Danone408769403738064
Sika AG406002545170546
Freeport McMoran Inc4055506401711494
London Stock Exchange Group Plc405331276375741
Banca Intesa SPA40268743121248997
HP INC4018127031917137
Best Buy Co Inc400804219437560
ADYEN NV40013221721947
Itau Unibanco Holding SA3994269028938249
Microchip Technology399420409329582
Byd Co H3992032411401500
Pernod Ricard398334194246256
Orsted A/S397753972244618
DOW Inc397430967864259
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A397022308162034
Digital Realty Trust Inc395119767315744
Rio Tinto Limited394126977536868
Volvo AB B3924368141837251
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp3906414971846500
Petrol Brasileiros3897880668661685
Woolworths Ltd3894955261488542
Hindustan Unilever Ltd3894107071512784
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD-A387725504138649
YUM Brands Inc387030760432381
Essity Ab3866550701422572
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce386545595533805
M3 Inc386008934520400
Baxter International Inc383458665595111
Munchener Ruckvers N381602039164305
T Rowe Price380920614287380
Prudential Financial Inc380596333563847
Mitsubishi Electric Corp3799966272902584
Rockwell Intl Corp376939580177268
Amphenol Corp Class A376502559352117
Palo Alto Networks Inc375063978114986
Givaudan37385898411097
MATCH GROUP INC371660681294069
Ericsson AB B3712850513474825
Manulife Financial Corp3708706152386468
Ansys Inc370821953117395
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv370657159225586
Bank Central Asia37034761418142200
Softbank Corp3701034483389100
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao3686917093745546
ALCON INC367577681589813
Resmed Inc367242427211023
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd3668877432531387
Costar Group Inc36574375847190
Ferguson Plc365417475364321
Mizuho Financial Group Inc3644201253229257
Constellation Brands Inc A363983152198526
Public Storage363947748187672
Ing Groep Nv3633736744660968
SAUDI BASIC INDUSTRIES CORP3627239231637110
Denso Corp362602524712600
Autozone Inc36240601436055
Monster Beverage Corp361617807474836
Koninklijke DSM NV361507333243626
CRH Plc361485427998295
DBS Group Holdings3611627952263231
American Water Works Co Inc361129670262590
Sempra Energy360161131343323
MSCI Inc359877265100528
America Movil SA ser L35917304462836576
Vonovia Se358694072623696
Travelers Cos Inc358176112304194
Chugai Pharm Co357716224823600
AL RAJHI BANK3576502632228288
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0.01355860897229166
Yum China Hldgs Inc354568419719778
Geely Automobile Holdings35298648710831000
Astellas Pharma Inc3518710282529099
Marvell Technology Group Ltd351253151789128
Mettler Toledo International35065940734201
Walgreen Co350093303858290
Engie3498115062649520
Kakao Corp349260162104064
Sysco Corp349217375567870
Xilinx Inc349163502301982
Centene Corp348736449694407
Delta Electronics Inc3481866414044770
Macquarie Group Ltd346265670404025
Skyworks Solutions Inc346206975221651
SMC Corp34491419665835
Glencore Plc34478203012173229
CARRIER GLOBAL CORP3446735881063720
Xcel Energy Inc344484243637219
TRADE DESK INC/THE -CLASS A34444538949197
Axis Bank India3433535284165654
OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP343273971630658
Ihs Markit Ltd342603873449025
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc342579583262710
Experian Plc3421472891098929
Sandvik AB3401310751611232
Simon Property Group Inc338878700435256
Parker-Hannifin Corp338553940149807
Magna International -Cl A338280665549293
Hermes International Npv33827655737746
Mitsui and Co3370602172167400
Panasonic Corp3367589033042463
Aflac Inc336370007862575
Industria de Diseno Textil3351681871323631
Mitsubishi Corp3351207921572450
United Micro Electric33438936821121000
PINTEREST INC- CLASS A334309993537447
Maxim Integrated Products334264728438919
DSV A/S333921225245201
O Reilly Automotive Inc33381083789089
Barclays33325534320715594
Seven I Holdings Ltd3332519041043500
Kao Corp332399760543600
McKesson Corporation332352712218603
Qatar National Bank3322429718232570
Marriott Intl Inc331892545322802
OKTA INC331440533142440
Bank of New York Mellon Corp331364172963314
American International Group3303009351016985
PPG Industries Inc329850445278742
Credit Suisse Group3292120082907679
Compass Group Plc3283575022103848
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A327511923206115
Lloyds Banking Group Plc32686984783784974
Deutsche Boerse AG326842000230491
Tesco32645089911620178
Ameriprise Financial Inc326059375188802
Weyerhaeuser Co3242560481186664
CORTEVA INC323045085924643
Schlumberger Ltd3226265171702076
Kia Motors Corp321715113479284
Saint Gobain321335455754461
Keysight Technologies Inc321128476269435
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc3203192221251507
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc319835705239636
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)3189821227904805
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD318754661115141
Paccar Inc318586549411731
Banco Bradesco SA pref3183314488067465
Flutter Entertainment Plc317192304194994
Canadian Natural Resourses Ltd3163018631594331
Public Service Entrp314946694640989
SBA Communications Corp314108228132324
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc312572456409394
Oriental Land Co311242140235008
Tokio Marine Holdings310590952755811
Zebra Technologies A31030099190945
Petrol Brasilerios com3090772386768971
Take-Two Interactive Software308625361176964
Michelin308572244266186
SAUDI ARABIAN OIL CO3072311714001824
Sunny Optical Tech3066280951311600
Clorox Co305375892177570
Hyundai Mobis305003158121034
CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC - A304614555164700
State Street Corp304120199510113
Nordea Bank ABP Sverige3039326524463690
Motorola Inc303425210201552
YANDEX NV-A303194766548539
Transdigm Group Inc Com30276588761003
CBRE Group Inc302140907548303
TELADOC HEALTH INC301965461134378
Eversource Energy301931284406393
Willis Towers Watson Plc301749388169735
RINGCENTRAL INC-CLASS A30106624288773
WEC Energy Group Inc300200832406089
Merck KGaA298714277206597
Anta Sports Products Ltd2980325761988000
Neste Ojy297120785496184
Amadeus IT Holding SA296781395534103
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc295485181331700
Kubota Corp2952285021550847
Waters Corporation294634631120111
Bajaj Finance Ltd294487319493252
Paychex Inc294033480385708
Teradyne Inc293834626286938
VIACOMBS INC USD293362164693164
Cerner Corp293318124432818
EOG Resources Inc292932469678646
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF289814184618929
Ball Corp289745432380167
Kroger Co2872597011030626
ETSY INC286320715161692
NATIONAL BANK OF KUWAIT28418883211837553
RWE ST A283330320774443
Heineken282743748311551
Fortinet Inc282670483218248
Splunk Inc282486651191598
Stanley Black and Decker281575268188791
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES281252026113375
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc281243521701959
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC-A280858933225774
Bayer Motoren Werke279961083387064
Transurban Group2789272383192493
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co277148822646113
Constellation Software Inc27659002525307
Equity Residential275495347528711
Corning Inc275025295899004
Masco Corp274465875588665
Shiseido Co273585936463700
STMicroelectronics NV273455553795227
SAUDI TELECOM CO2734209051091406
Grainger (W W) Inc27321656786961
STELLANTIS USD2732024962046962
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE273022002158493
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com2722866882341462
Komatsu2714877921138800
Shenzhou International Group2711477871521000
Hologic Inc269501077389637
D R Horton Inc268782217412289
Japan Tobacco Inc2677618211600189
Bank Rakyat Indonesia267293390102108300
Dassault Systemes SA267148212154016
Genmab A/S26712649478650
Fastenal Company266129868680104
New Waste Connections Inc265675869315821
Nokia2653847067005650
Ferrari Nv265201471152983
Lennar Corp CL A264558383369404
Kone B NEW263005349397037
Welltower Inc261415099499349
Discover Financial261215155363539
Swiss Re Ltd260893849342103
Vivendi SA260608643990743
VF Corp259938671384567
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA2594566933082164
NATIONAL COMMERCIAL BANK2593089852673946
Ametek Inc259151618264192
Nitto Denko Corp258626705326388
China Mengniu Dairy Co.2582937585075000
Citrix Systems Inc258047648230203
Wolters Kluwer257580575358178
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com256411862200147
DNB ASA2560522611549255
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp2558247033914112
Olympus Corp2551802661644700
AFTERPAY TOUCH GROUP LTD255141865272666
Terumo Corp254471525760200
Ally Financial Inc253970440758753
Williams Co Inc2536537031406294
TDK Corp253378682192599
Dominos Pizza Inc Us25268243479549
COPART INC251499374262083
Goodman Group2509420532179613
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S249746947165692
Suncor Energy Inc2487538621758885
Svb Financial Group24828944062989
China Life Insurance Co Ltd24713786213688000
Hexagon AB246769622324185
Pioneer Natural Resources245197262243507
BEIGENE LTD-ADR24406348382329
Cap Gemini243715754192880
Legrand242295101308426
NVR Inc2419132556370
Dollar Tree Inc241425227275626
Regions Financial Corp New2405798891608684
BILIBILI INC-SPONSORED ADR240241903219496
E. On SE2388688982655772
DTE Energy Co238365993236446
Synchrony Financial237764314783459
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)2368293199528778
Firstrand2367474128673161
Fuji Photo Film Co235568921485500
Fabege AB2355300001800000
Trip.com Group Ltd235254030872782
Consolidated Edison Inc235069549397322
Liberty Broadband C234900358186444
LyondellBasell Industries NV234129150312969
Orange2337701572375449
EVOLUTION GAMING GROUP232553650267426
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc232539685310425
Avalonbay Communities Inc231859806165433
Franco-Nevada Corp231734569227943
Geberit Reg23135918644495
Ashtead Group Plc230996750521735
LG Electronics Inc230311933193490
Valero Energy Corporation230172890473158
EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC2295925141076408
Akzo Nobel228665286263552
Sun Hung Kai Prop2281248521977333
ENPHASE ENERGY INC227422298140205
Fisher and Paykel2271147381138976
Chunghwa Telecom2268339806914000
KB Financial Group226541853718542
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk226398051187778
Public Bank BHD22605085326481435
Xylem Inc225894441276047
Orix Corp2257179461628460
COUPA SOFTWARE INC22526279380496
Logitech International SA224087379244416
3I Group2238506241663611
EXACT SCIENCES CORP223634588189415
Edison International223058491447684
Partners Group Holding Ag22290146321708
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC22272228045594
Ncsoft Corp22202774829951
Arthur J Gallagher and Co221429974223454
Kerry Group220801090190222
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B220528335358950
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs220231014112060
Hcl Technologies2200003181996828
NN Group Nv219584792613104
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares219497696291312
Nasdaq Inc218787505182191
Nec Corp218728948421297
AmerisourceBergen Corp218603825245791
Hershey Foods Corp218371389176270
Secom Co217778676288000
Fifth Third Bancorp217482174851822
Equifax Inc217296883142997
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I216570898177544
Kotak Mahindra Bank2165615231008153
KKR & CO INC -A216300112607111
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd2161329321657950
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv2161029965664400
Trimble Incorporated216041564362324
Svenska Cellulosa AB B2156209681418559
Pulte Group215313959556227
Vipshop Holdings Adr215294859816331
Kraft Heinz Co214547368768357
Verisign Inc214397872125758
VIATRIS INC2141946361463569
Alexandria Real Estate213690780152451
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC-ADR213367100718213
Telefonica SA2127742685825558
East Japan Railway211751217390098
PTT Pcl Nvdr21161650619444647
WORLDLINE SA211391965278199
MAGAZINE LUIZA SA2113311065319771
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co2113283412685042
EPAM SYSTEMS INC21104673667568
Fleetcor Technologies Inc21092196998340
ABIOMED INC21077949771962
Arista Networks Inc21064570679055
Realty Income Corp210529846414483
Li Ning Co2104725793871000
Ambev SA2104639878586673
Scottish and Southern Energy2103452861213842
Swisscom AG20979749346248
PPL Corp209727506894624
Maruti Suzuki India208851694236413
Carlsberg B208734111165381
Legal and General Group2083648497187824
A P Moller Maersk A/S20801295411476
Church & Dwight Co Inc207872372298537
Cooper Cos Inc20781128265789
Kansas City Southern207672614116118
Teleperformance20755807871054
Republic Services206892952267440
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD206592780600636
Coloplast B206344142148841
Citizens Financial Group206286011644505
United Overseas Bank2061312261391977
Bridgestone Corp206074206661878
Central Japan Railway205800642171300
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd2057503297147043
Circuit City Stores Carmax205705791198543
Qorvi Inc205699419136218
LG hsehold & healthcare20533915817046
Idex Corp204708292125440
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)2045512423538036
Seagen Inc204493906146250
Canon Inc2039737831091699
National Bank Canada203856495432207
Weg SA Pref2037982901526974
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC20376624658724
Yahoo Corp Jp2036996863682000
Grupo Financiero Banorte2034536624720571
Eastman Chemical Co202956123236296
Omnicom Group202737805384114
Veolia Environnement202286604881356
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd202009874178895
Castellum201669250971900
Unicredit SPA2016649242571042
Aviva Plc2015303945100466
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd2004955641449800
Deutsche Bank2003887992287186
Swedish Match AB200304813303033
Skanska AB B199902889891230
China Resources Land1997293375902222
Vulcan Materials Co199431374155885
Mitsui Fudosan Co1991647931159972
Asian Paints Ltd198436364697917
Kyocera Corp197161462367780
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ196488711222212
CATALENT INC195938956197646
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A195621573536486
Cdw Corp194699079163473
Assa Abloy B194627256927238
Nan Ya Plastic1941939189377670
Assicurazioni Generali1938157761321949
Occidental Petroleum Corp1935382461108720
Ocado Group Plc193436033601985
Sysmex Corp192928611194742
UPM-Kymmene OYJ192517836630626
Shinhan Bank192229016798633
PTC INC192185571165373
COLES GROUP LTD1919997471655725
Country Garden Services Holdings1917997542647000
Expedia Inc190880097166518
Robert Half Intl190507438335168
DELIVERY HERO AG190399757146117
Mitsubishi Estate1898188671411061
SARTORIUS AG-VORZUG18939814442440
Intl Paper Co189292781446644
Dell Technologies Inc Class C189268977291263
Fortis Inc Canada189168694551457
CGI Group Inc A189163822277233
Oneok Inc189147112545069
WAYFAIR INC- CLASS A18890630278770
Cellnex Telecom SA188712275378917
Formosa Plastics 13011882604706941960
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H1876487145125632
KBC Group SA187273848308567
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd18723568730089
Pandora A/S186861664226800
Teleflex Inc18673913556659
MONGODB INC18673778956192
Ventas Inc Reit186394528468177
Eisai Co185785251300990
Smith and Nephew Plc1857399201028596
Suzuki Motor Corp185393722470600
Chinatrust Financial Holding C18494055531918993
Seagate Technology184647572328361
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.01845617673091760
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A184217956340656
Woodside Petroleum1840137701149649
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR183287762425383
NetApp Inc183186372334272
ZAI LAB LTD-ADR183182959123057
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1825026502722800
HORIZON PHARMA PLC182317501256258
Keycorp1818415711222112
China Petroleum & Chemical18164415444588400
Las Vegas Sands Corp181430379413073
Northern Trust Corp181201267233594
FMC Corp181099778193579
SGS Holding N1810989327091
Zalando180861802187212
Martin Marietta Materials Inc18066585072818
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp180493400523264
Imperial Brands PLC1803375491078902
Nomura Securities1803055264126207
Western Digital Corp180059061369246
Energias de Portugal SA1798910973415470
United Rentals Inc17963156085101
Link Reit1793701882455216
Quest Diagnostics179062214162338
INSULET CORP17902048077353
Garmin Ltd178927081178755
Telekomunikasi Indonesia17889210091117695
UNI President Enterprises Co1787577898785491
Kingfisher Plc1787079375527940
Akamai Technologies178477653188889
Swiss Life Holding17812632544905
Sonova Holding Ltd17801033784672
Unicharm Corp177798336475700
Whirlpool Corp177459000110853
Advantest177312125251200
Equinor ASA1770303371155414
IAC InterActiveCorp17701249990158
Ameren Corp176721844288398
Perkinelmer Inc176484675138679
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC17643619248766
Restaurant Brands Intern176290869346701
Daiwa House Inds176111881735886
M T Bank Corp175688928153322
ASE Technology Holding Co1756321605917999
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd174939674489017
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc174779346648829
STELLANTIS NV ITALY1744853471326154
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd17434423114373095
Shimano Inc17361097185411
INNOVENT BIOLOGICS INC1735171711748500
Hennes och Mauritz B173130728964248
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock172971947297077
SLACK TECHNOLOGIES INC- CL A172671680479891
TRANSUNION172550199220883
Broadridge Financial172216549139602
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd17208128712099839
Incyte Corp171847101219321
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc171653369235900
INVITATION HOMES INC171640783673606
First Abu Dhabi Bank1714469674965899
Albemarle Corp Com Stk171405354120268
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc171250008132015
Steris Plc171109389106344
ZENDESK INC171091644132668
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd17095790719790422
Dover Corp170876660170040
WULIANGYE YIBIN CO LTD-A170665606430448
Standard Bank Group1704669162357335
Intact Financial Corp170190163179590
Fresenius SE & KGaA169931592480033
CARVANA CO16981880871858
HALMA PLC169496217582624
LEG IMMOBILIEN AG168918795137805
Epiroc AB B1681571261118066
Nice Systems Ltd16806016074418
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc167535713403812
Impala Platinum Holdings1673991611462510
Duke Realty Corp166906917479003
Kirin Brewery Co166886676938900
BURLINGTON STORES INC16668988978441
Continental AG166492075136695
GEA Group166168285557445
Firstenergy Corp166138491618298
PG and E Corp1659179791679770
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC16586901452588
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd165748354100400
Largan Precision Co Ltd165518982183000
Cardinal Health Inc165389981360121
Halliburton Co1649172241086840
Segro Plc1648710501461792
Varian Medical164672733111100
CP All Pcl Nvdr16461442710062229
HUBSPOT INC16458756449414
Societe Generale1643195821005397
Great Wall Motor Company H1640940955732500
WH Group Ltd16403769424006273
Conagra Brands Inc163914842561460
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP163866209528088
Pentair PLC163823527356972
Intertek Group163312770246206
GENERAC HOLDINGS INC16252225172289
Darden Restaurants Inc161608913156261
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd1615200106408702
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co161364286102485
C H Robinson Worldwide161323586221174
Rogers Communication -Cl B161222039415673
TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINM-ADR161210303692392
OTP Bank Regd161199318407459
Newcrest Mining161107233988796
Hess Corp161077845351118
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk1606910722323126
Symrise AG160510803151719
Healthpeak Properties Inc160481346628150
CMS Energy Corp160331700331597
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SFTWR1599458004356000
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng159259904656893
Aeon Co Ltd159003806591700
Credicorp158797299122742
Hewlet Packard Enterprise1584975731524088
Standard Chartered1584205073070375
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd15828300216519520
Celanese Corp158116683150194
Mid America Apartment Comm157979967138376
Sino Biopharmaceutical15786431219095500
Snap-On Inc157626305104798
AVANTOR INC157589150617440
Suez SA157528022903956
Ulta Beauty Inc15737727465086
DATADOG INC - CLASS A157238119176143
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.1567818121189200
Ingersoll Rand Inc156584632428661
CLP Holdings1564003141995414
Essex Property Trust Inc15627618476001
Alstom156121483327951
Swedbank AB1559284241054568
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG155732982319554
Nexon Co Ltd Npv155126237588500
KUWAIT FINANCE HOUSE1544536607677650
Ss&C Technologies Holdings153963498279487
Longfor Properties1538772533309500
China Steel15377431521466172
Agricultural Bank Of China-H15369902750893000
MGM Mirage153621228595411
CHINA MERCHANTS BANK-A1533796172263782
Svenska Handelsbanken A1531760401821356
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1528968906397730
VICI PROPERTIES INC152874075678172
United Utilities Group Plc1527511911419624
BT Group Plc15235542410498939
Samsung C&T Corp152213612153066
Fair Isaac Corporation15188624338851
Cognex Corp151747646211364
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD1515133457596437
Kellogg Co151245125307292
ZSCALER INC15109484982799
Extra Space Storage Inc150988323153097
E Sun Financial Holding Company15080052020788998
Sunac China Holdings Ltd1507452844711836
Thomson Reuters Corp150739504211852
Croda International Plc150669808200934
Hydro One Ltd150541694764119
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd150403621722465
Next Plc150141669167559
Fresenius Medical Care150071195255719
Nucor Corp149967994352874
Cheniere Energy Inc149961092276190
Pembina Pipeline Corp149596270673406
ArcelorMittal149521436810302
GODADDY INC - CLASS A149292276207944
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr1492538341387551
Novozymes A/S B149228211293464
Omron Corp148994495196371
Essential Utils Inc148924890371704
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC14867490557502
Ultratech Cement148579590210241
Anglogold Ashanti148567695766448
NOVOCURE LTD147727248100865
ITC1475022925857409
Hormel Foods Corp147487253359281
Shionogi and Co147412585328200
Discovery Communications A147370911436655
Kuehne and Nagel International AG14712532175754
China Gas Holdings Ltd1469116664821200
Hongkong and China Gas14671096412210661
Cemex Cpo14571264527894736
Huntington Bancshares1456582121278473
Country Garden Holdings Co14520170514234357
WIX.COM LTD14508851062189
Emirate Telecom Group Co1449188603163898
Baker Hughes Co144815648843437
Wabtec Corp144395482219113
Edenred144279532305546
Principal Financial Group144076413338207
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc143746147205201
Campbell Soup Co143737551361186
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD143625668126592
Asahi Kasei corp1434120471497246
Hana Financial Group143387330546144
Hang Seng Bank143229539938400
Kinross Gold Corp1431385092423421
GDS HOLDINGS LTD - ADR143096380153288
S-E Banken A1429954681562792
Western Union Co142756232741606
Black Knight Inc142072053195231
Elekta B AB1420067041172640
VMware Inc A141816637118004
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc141780186281871
Credit Agricole1414284601425385
Tatneft1413160772529675
SUN COMMUNITIES INC141050726112149
Gvc Holdings Plc140980522957127
Gartner Inc140919597107586
Lenovo Group Ltd14075814413344000
Siemens Energy AG140617428438780
NOTRE DAME INTERMED PAR SA140264209912554
ARGENX SE14006582552580
Genuine Parts Co140001266170575
Arch Capital Group Ltd139587906500056
HAIER SMART HOME CO LTD-H1393638843745600
WestRock Company139178558394563
Power Corp Canada139162962703084
Singapore Telecom1391247869335200
POOL CORP13883938946146
Cincinnati Financial Corp138127482188307
Boston Properties Inc138106685181226
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv137555859508261
Sumitomo Corp1374879401197500
AMCOR PLC1373434491492252
Markel Corp13685859016110
SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD1364275204170701
Itausa Inv SA1363697798034197
Qiagen NV EUR136301092290206
James Hardie Industries Ltd135987185565346
China Overseas Land1359486857054287
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd1358869252025600
Toyoda Auto Loom135673765188362
Novatek Microelectronics Corp1353724131062000
Brenntag SE134987664200771
Kingspan Group134580511236213
VISTRA ENERGY CORP134304056766060
JM Smucker134285594138949
Mahindra Mahindra1342792131424387
Astra International13421609837413300
Quanta Computer Inc1341685735269000
LG Chemical Ltd134148868173725
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC13391074541438
Covestro Ag133861502227157
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC133718808527322
Bank Mandiri13349711934339300
CK Asset Holdings Ltd1333715333143937
Nortonlifelock Inc133343306724395
Toto133296243254000
Spirax Sarco Engineering Plc133146361102086
Mondi Plc132773482645624
Julius Baer Group Ltd132615938256062
UCB132100901150048
Centerpoint Energy Inc132052932729397
Umicore131717360268684
Eurofins Scientific131693192157313
MASIMO CORP13154562359160
AVALARA INC13149719295546
CNH Industrial Nv1313389851150062
CERIDIAN HCM HOLDING INC131204379158025
TAKEAWAY.COM NV131114004140368
Packaging Corp of America131103939114852
Ajinomoto Co Inc131097064710487
Open Text Corp130809564333258
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG13068115764253
Jardine Matheson130359065263146
Sealed Air Corp130147535356452
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1300270297467310
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC12978661848514
Rentokil Initial Plc1296131212177824
NRG Energy Inc129361615359355
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD1292450898805300
SK Telecom Co Ltd12901061669897
WPP Plc1289610901411731
Realtek Semiconductor128782743887684
ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC128598200516986
FNF Group128590457395106
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES-A12827021125531
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp127936291212277
Gold Fields1277104351633604
Hasbro Inc127629651158726
EMIRATES NBD PJSC1275465914695086
YIHAI INTERNATIONAL HOLDING127151397867000
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV1270978001283206
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd126811050219271
Sekisui House126653063773000
Tech Mahindra Ltd1262125941142514
Japan Exchange Group Inc125881953633022
Ferrovial SA125694844593766
Altice USA Inc- A125576786407013
State Bank Of India1249140253249362
CLOUDFLARE INC - CLASS A124736776177255
Alliant Energy Corp124396698301363
JXTG Holdings Inc1241694413649132
Avery Dennison Corp12404388594435
Sonic Healthcare Ltd124040064545952
Interpublic Group Of Cos123997443585503
Persimmon Plc123866710405922
XINYI GLASS HOLDINGS LTD1238336805733953
NATURA &CO HOLDING SA1238317211600986
New Melrose Industries PLC1234725306039359
Brambles Inds Ltd1234664291786335
Straumann12314320012578
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH12284699032958
CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHN-A122841202256184
Crown Holdings Inc122814874157488
Boliden AB122591413426999
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO-A1224175241201068
SAMBA FINANCIAL GROUP1223049141792211
Subaru Corp122263555752836
YAGEO CORPORATION122166460681010
Sompo Holdings Inc.122063253369154
Nestle India Ltd12177833761383
Discovery Communications C121729313423931
Sage Group1217093261752392
HELLOFRESH SE121360373168520
Jack Henry & Associates Inc12130611095226
WP CAREY INC121173540210043
Endesa SA121108768554846
Danske Bank A/S120933297839341
Telia Co AB1208596313327633
Heidelberger Zement120448282191001
Raymond James Financial Inc120356745136332
DIASORIN SPA12018466266141
Dollarama Inc120090815356773
Smurfit Kappa Group Plc120074509288158
UDR Inc119914754366458
Sm Prime Holdings11984679218483000
GLOBANT SA11968179468658
MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC11955862266954
Universal Health Sevices Inc119501899110854
Snam SPA1193750582673115
Nissan Motor Co1193690972689300
F5 Networks Inc11924903472926
Loews Corp119218264306646
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc119184029100667
Kajima Corp1191252111047800
Telenor118613866849077
XERO LTD118553630142565
China Conch Venture Holdings1182455742957800
XPENG INC - ADR118231128298673
Lennox International Inc11821262650726
Randstad Hldgs118121172218963
Ono Pharmaceutical118061007468685
Metro Inc118057195321462
Malayan Banking1179682367217963
Localiza Rent A Car SA1178312171111584
Kon Kpn NV1175261374447383
OBIC11711030274728
Atmos Energy Corp117003954156721
Bunzl116539412412134
Intl Flavors and Fragrances116495493111362
HAIDILAO INTERNATIONAL HOLDI1164644661406000
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA116352063135113
Ageas116332215263365
SILERGY CORP115956444134000
Aena SA11553593384998
Tata Motors Ltd Equity1154114653105665
Lamb Weston Holdings Inc115389743176043
Anhui Conch Cement H1152132122271000
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H11500952210482000
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC114844195622758
Kikkoman Corp114829622196600
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd114803663391500
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd11468816218678250
Unibail Rodamco113710678170357
Dentsply Sirona Inc113664984247404
Nippon Steel Co1136541971128964
Steel Dynamics Inc113553967381692
Resona Holdings Inc1133887003776967
Live Nation Inc113350534191262
RIYAD BANK1131345792458444
TEAMVIEWER AG113052661253499
Associated British Foods113021409440055
Hikma Pharmaceuticals Plc112837113407475
XPO LOGISTICS INC112522341113812
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-H112502899529452
Advance Auto Parts Inc11233095186578
Sumitomo Metal Mining112113766288400
Intercontinental Hotels111846492199878
Informa Plc1118100301850147
DaVita Inc111751232118874
American Capital Agency Corp Reit Fund111526766823659
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc111327923931700
Chailease Holding Co Ltd1110831302264166
Asustek Computer Inc1110250221292000
MONCLER SPA110588574227844
LUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC LA USD1105037461142119
Huazhu Group Ltd110121160266997
Scentre Group1100446616247444
Publicis Groupe110007278248249
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd10994478817688962
BorgWarner Inc109647932314981
Beiersdorf109641270117686
FOX CORP - CLASS A109633182426731
Autohome Inc-Adr109576749109499
Stora Enso OYJ R109563269714941
Heineken Holding NV109408417141477
Lixil Group Corp109378086543244
Fortum OYJ109350192519539
Dr Reddys Laboratories109313729211308
Emera Inc109257386311413
SEI Investments108978716231725
10X GENOMICS INC-CLASS A10897580770889
Stockland Trust Gp1089225183784283
Taiwan Cement Corp1088208858872222
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC108783285151734
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES108740346204102
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co108495378554300
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind1082943741539676
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit1082110601531666
Tokyo Gas Co108136783587200
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-H10802383818279000
Daito Trust Const107667253124083
Kghm Polska Miedz107607014260261
MTN Group1074892983088248
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert10739414147683
Natwest Group PLC1073904716039215
Nomura Research Institute107161778378898
Rohm Co107151527116700
Cboe Holdings Inc107082822130441
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA1069565641602026
Molson Coors Brewing Company106787534259391
Henry Schein Inc106505348187574
CI Financial Corp106443074953516
Sundrug Co Ltd106383574313900
DROPBOX INC-CLASS A106370584546608
Marubeni Corp1062471521847700
PING AN HEALTHCARE AND TECHN106210834933800
Puma106185083126004
LKQ Corporation105969198345679
Caixabank SA1057564834911203
EPIROC AB A105700941629547
Allegion Plc105635066113128
JD SPORTS FASHION PLC1054905141127878
Sanlam1050602563240713
Kingsoft Corp Ltd1050146001484911
Carnival Corp104919503640606
Wsp Global Inc104918901135220
Titan Industries104765267611112
Sumitomo Electric104393148890300
Porsche Automobile Holding pref104363254173404
Iron Mountain Inc104354549385345
Newell Brands Inc104321742487748
South32 Ltd AU1041726765850488
Valeo103934525319270
Wipro1037119152097932
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy103431372304553
Australian Stock Exchange103421514224355
Misumi Group Inc103403337358500
HDFC LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD1031260041312051
ALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES102989861719868
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLD LTD102968044318704
Liberty Global Inc C102932418515555
NIBE INDUSTRIER AB-B SHS102930541358643
Cochlear Limited10278967279286
SKF AB B102598859447639
Amorepacific Corp (New)10256842659195
Terna1025155331670172
Ayala Land10245248114875710
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd102413740130481
HANSOH PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP1021213272166000
Electricite de France102109885958744
Devon Energy Corp102050474714568
CHINA TOWER CORP LTD-H10200986882370000
Vail Resorts Inc10199389045578
Adecco SA101934253191351
Advanced Info Service Nvdr1018977392097204
Otsuka Corp101867429249300
Standard Life1016939852826598
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc10121839576421
Howmet Aerospace Inc101167620460139
Makita Corp101121714259696
SNOWFLAKE INC-CLASS A10108184039919
Swatch Group I10077658540272
Wharf real estate investment1006596682232745
Brown Brown Inc100361603266693
Arrow Electronics Inc100206240118692
NEC Electronics Corp100037560967900
Polyus PJSC9981422259713
Taiwan Cooperative Financial9966747317068662
OWENS CORNING99189230144142
Petrochina9912100538992544
FINECOBANK SPA98954559729897
CHR Hansen Holding A/S98953899128470
Stora Enso OYJ R98910369646473
Divis Laboratories Ltd98881202241445
Yamato Transport98823689440200
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR98767332959050
NORDSON CORP9850620563719
Disco Corp9826561934500
QBE Insurance Group981340021861581
DRAFTKINGS INC - CL A98026377196277
Bouygues97926778288087
Guangdong Investment Ltd976147296400000
GN Store Nordic97548166144387
Wynn Resorts97508162109139
Lindt Spruengli974833581308
LASERTEC CORP9744895286200
China Vanke Co LTD H974042893135045
Sasol969184351026031
Pan Pacific Intl96869265504400
Carrefour96834040669959
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC96761843101296
Sberbank-Sponsored Adr96735647822916
Industrivarden AB A96716805328076
RSA Insurance Group PLC965760481243413
NTT Data Corp96517793777200
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD96472858291354
Sands China Ltd Com964380852791600
Globe Life Inc96359673123604
Cimb Group Holdings9634541411988448
Hotai Motor Co96150692547000
KNORR-BREMSE AG9611474186235
Telstra Corp960127224745828
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings959648531622100
Santos Limited959441722237133
GSX TECHEDU INC- ADR95872858136418
Zillow Group Inc - A9542791473881
Soquimich B95316135211486
Pinnacle West Capital95248126147474
China Shenhua Energy951981676215001
Bausch Health Cos Inc95064526420113
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr9492172916017894
Henkel AG and Co KgAA94803289118105
Industries Qatar944822653356872
Lindt Sprungli AG94410964118
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock94260353206874
Bunge Limited94142686160863
Guidewire Software Inc9408456693726
CHINA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL-A93997695217819
CABLE ONE INC939672665365
AGC Inc93955704317800
Mowi ASA93766063492185
Lojas Renner936790401454798
Kurita Water Ind93609264255100
Nisource Inc93540739494370
First Quantum Minerals Ltd93421316668629
Colruyt SA93397350179188
Dexus Property Group933547891652859
Samsung Sds Co Ltd9324304163799
Insurance Australia Group Ltd930724402994571
Coca Cola HBC AG92920821361954
News Corporation Inc Class A92792461556969
Toray Industries Inc927146771636996
St James Place Plc92616487672813
Franklin Resources Inc92565003429064
Camden Property Trust92502951105364
Solvay SA9247196596345
Suncorp Group Limited921521001417012
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.591751421384487
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG9158277568655
Tata Steel915382441236135
W R Berkley Corp91536480169984
CF Industries Holdings Inc91516082250416
Chubu Elec Power91356515881516
Uniper Se91168115306571
Mosaic Co/The90856770395664
Alleghany Corp9078757318391
Teck Cominco Limited90786461586419
Southern Copper Corp90630081157975
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind90526617368400
Yy Inc Adr90428345106929
Daifuku Co9040989789700
Fairfax Financial Hldg9029770129490
Lear Corp9018440467464
Securitas90013542673502
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd90005610158000
Bid Corp Ltd90001047617431
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H897653443435780
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)897521661436497
Taiwan Mobile895781513074500
IPG Photonics Corp8953277645514
Burberry Group Pls89420038452489
Barratt Devel893095971150878
Yaskawa Elec Corp89305839199400
Erste Group Bank AG89064112334979
Lincoln National Corp88920081222592
KE HOLDINGS INC88850254163462
Sumitomo Chemical885605992146300
Nippon Paint Co88487489121100
TEMENOS GROUP AG-REG8845859981854
Prysmian Spa87610287315221
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B875362882618495
Aramark87469646293267
DYNATRACE INC87454198235931
Johnson Matthey87432271254379
Hartalega Holdings Bhd869706473140800
B2GOLD CORP869228942079264
Barclays Africa Group Ltd867379191325597
Bank Leumi Le Israel866186251648883
Sumitomo Realty and Development86548494337256
Minebea Mitsumi Inc86413686454700
IQIYI INC-ADR86358789461548
Whitbread Hldgs Plc85862694248073
SCOUT24 AG85774858127441
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP85399475653000
Kansai Elec Power853849541043789
Ramsay Health Care85363233206573
President Chain Store Corp853204651046000
Alfa Laval AB85154562378633
Ubisoft Entertainment SA85101965100623
ADANI GREEN ENERGY LTD84883045712728
Exor NV84762220129543
Banco Bradesco Common847055292447655
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg8464688410403
Qatar Islamic Bank846312432165305
Baloise Holdings8462483658883
NEXI SPA84539333542860
Eicher Motors Ltd84342924251586
Vodacom Group843159081195031
APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC84291799204748
Toyota Tsusho Corp84214842247028
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.841296891573094
Tenaga Nasional840907954181100
A P Moller Maersk840244785074
Pegatron Corporation839681773572000
Taisei Corp83593738303300
Shimadzu Corp83474158256300
Au Optronics Corp8345395016855000
Altagas Ltd83401344653048
Liberty Media Group-C83347051229225
Wilmar International Ltd833391942434900
Nippon Express Co83176070134300
Admiral Group Plc83106147245564
JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE C-A83004411600641
Globalwafers Co Ltd82972742409000
Telus Corp physical shares82822250472485
Elisa Communications OYJ82816938165884
Yara International ASA82795344212136
West Japan Railway82626765181500
Enel Americas SA8256205063822239
Volkswagen AG8224852745671
Sumco Corp82231051428000
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa82158332515173
Anglo American Platinum8209017597438
MTR Corp820381341691321
Everest Re Group Ltd8202139445493
Naturgy Energy Group SA82005506379396
Loblaw Companies Ltd81869843198804
Juniper Networks Inc81752180401345
Eiffage81665842101983
Tele2 B81546426722609
Power Grid Corp Of India814693533635018
Voya Financial Inc81390020170528
Rollins Inc81216647260674
Severn Trent81134928299319
Antofagasta plc81043903489057
SUNRUN INC81019597135096
SAUDI BRITISH BANK809052341413368
Ugi Corp80416972265277
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD80332059198805
Pearson80229663937890
Atlantia SpA80207852543689
Smith Corp79974397165489
Quebecor Inc - Cl B79898179388838
Picc Property & Casualty -H7960819812634601
CD PROJEKT SA79597733124358
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs7940302815293107
Sodexho Alliance79226680104265
Assurant Inc7920727470454
ACCTON TECHNOLOGY CORP79106524897000
BANQUE SAUDI FRANSI790016551099778
Kyowa Kirin Co LTD78999516321700
Mohawk Industries7894506364514
EQT AB78811534274509
Nippon Building Fund Inc787198561595
Invesco Ltd USA78494755435797
Trend Micro Inc78376259171319
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv783391211974347
Sm Investments78332708444317
Athene Holding Ltd-Class A78199685219180
SAUDI ARABIAN FERTILIZER CO78037500371801
Catcher technology779729961315000
Aegon NV779427592184895
Barry Callebaut AG777520174133
AMBU A/S-B77573492187193
RenaissanceRe holdings Ltd7754734859166
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.775143581107083
Kasikornbank Pcl-Nvdr775134222106822
SMOORE INTERNATIONAL HOLDING77382616896000
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd77367857333983
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank773286995134148
Isuzu Motors77202443898025
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd77195201217247
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS77064439245885
Shimamura Co Ltd7706344881100
Seek Ltd76862884419933
Grasim Industries Ltd76683937558366
Smiths Group76623664445864
Groupe Eurotunnel SA76507776551755
NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT764595071957782
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H763879143941500
Hanwha Solutions Corp76333205194480
Advantech Co Ltd76325845720405
Hero Honda Motors76256620200602
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1276246312337717
Delta Electronics Thai-Nvdr76124978542100
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD761065941228000
LG Display75897976441870
Bajaj Finserv Ltd7566070669182
CHINA YOUZAN LTD7560578819660000
Bank Hapoalim755559891261650
Hindalco Industries Ltd754860732561489
Canadian Tire Corp l A7540353666491
HEICO CORP-CLASS A7536048980808
Iliad SA7533645648566
Japan Real Estate Investment751719661506
Power Assets Holdings Limited751476251654896
CCL Industries Inc Cl B75069661190234
FOSHAN HAITIAN FLAVOURING -A75039711289196
China National Building MA H749212167088000
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt747300523817374
American Financial Group Inc7472324894968
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H745668074400000
Rakuten Inc74552871891294
Toyo Suisan Kaisha74441990195400
Ryohin Keikaku74413082365800
Bank Of Communications H7438158516225000
Regency Centers Corp74345093188370
ALLEGRO.EU SA74294142456521
CHEWY INC - CLASS A7428167786688
Reinsurance Group Of America7424452384754
JSR Corp74223982288600
China Longyuan Power Group740618515653000
SAUDI ELECTRICITY CO740495691553055
Sirius XM Holdings Inc739705301416842
Osaka Gas Co73946149461700
Polski Koncern Naftowy73918260554147
Ionis Pharmaceuticals Inc73828563143214
T D Holdings Inc73796476742200
Autoliv Inc7342712594802
AROUNDTOWN SA734004661221636
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B73357043495690
Airtac International Group73321193232000
Biomerieux7329355955663
Rumo Sa732801332246983
Atos SE73167076108464
Coway Co Ltd72822891134443
Capitaland Integrated Commer728012985337237
SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD72749601728451
Hankyu Corp72742957264700
Dcc Plc Gbp72633418109614
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance7258303956508
Yamaha Corp72389306144100
Citic Pacific7199990910829596
BYD CO LTD -A71980326206400
Taylor Woodrow719655484057532
Orkla ASA71876764868863
China Resources Gas Group Ltd718696261656000
Swiss Prime Site7185324586319
Vereit Inc71831299236495
THE SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SA717392856182732
CAE Inc71680875348402
Banco De Chile7153733083320484
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas71530089856068
Gecina7151464758838
GPT Group714337012603018
SAUDI ARABIAN MINING CO71220738783376
Rea Group Ltd7120356773261
Liberty Sirius Group-C71171479196057
CAN APARTMENT PROP REAL ESTA71139059208619
MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO710227494018917
Hufvudstaden AB A71010000540000
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H70916683816000
Shoprite Holdings70895280915338
Yamaha Motor co Ltd70889671365918
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd708673901191500
Gerdau pref708374731964048
SHENZHEN MINDRAY BIO-MEDIC-A70817542118100
Samsung Life Insurance70747041128819
Mirvac Group707301754560799
Masraf Al Rayan704787276944908
Ayala Corp70455053513450
Cipla70369450742139
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd703028582469907
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr701196232333340
MICROPORT SCIENTIFIC CORP700962201135000
Cabot Oil & Gas Corp70065754455430
X 5 RETAIL GROUP NV-REGS GDR69976739233038
INFO EDGE INDIA LTD69967461124706
Southwest Airlines69796223181690
INDUSTRIAL BANK CO LTD -A695602182261792
Dish Network Corp69492942274449
Arkema6948037975798
Northland Power Inc69336675220292
Evonik Industries AG69314269244317
OGE Energy Corp69160869262908
SG HOLDINGS CO LTD69135418331500
Lojas Americanas SA - Pref691305351743647
Bluescope Steel Ltd68959234637478
Sydney Airport689177851852274
Northam Platinum68868645642040
Empresas Copec SA68834603748545
Meridian Energy Ltd686929391607961
Taishin Financial Holdings Co6850529818063478
Kesko Oyj68449243310566
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc68390601363933
ORPEA6810906057204
Capitaland Ltd680674583378936
Husqvarna B68057590631332
NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD67978826815592
Jsw Steel Ltd675441101504525
Lanxess AG67120336103867
Woori Financial Group Inc67033672986474
Auto Trader Group Plc67013823999903
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc66881571195293
Inpex Corp667968121364494
Ricoh Co666497641020700
Commerzbank AG666405491179517
Bajaj Auto66366530136871
PTT Global Chemical663538273873097
Honam Petrochemical6624155131974
British American Tobacco ADR66215669211157
Vedanta Ltd662079863311301
OLD MUTUAL LTD661808898793388
ALINMA BANK661630041826125
INTOUCH HOLDINGS PCL-NVDR660129524123600
BCE Inc65854743182150
Israel Discount Bank A657903352036500
YANBU NATIONAL PETROCHEMICAL65707700460958
GLP J-REIT655481974896
AGL Energy Ltd65546539887685
Mobile Telesystems ADR65524691849501
Dentsu Inc65473277237900
Cenovus Energy Inc653843121259540
PING AN BANK CO LTD-A653622722153594
Nihon M&A Center Inc65361869133300
KION GROUP AG6521009187522
Lite-On Technology Corp651431013857921
Auckland International Airport Ltd651328121452999
BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE COR-A65026124138734
Lend Lease Group64859955828275
Nabtesco Corp64761759162637
Nissin Food Prods6471802292000
Ipsen6470914887456
Godrej Consumer Products64596645748440
Lion Corp64560986340000
Petronas Chemicals Group645340694485700
BUDWEISER BREWING CO APAC LT645307602293500
IA FINANCIAL CORP INC64519110167996
Campari64446952696146
Bdo Unibank Inc644391033491957
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA642444811901910
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Inc64187496125650
BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA-UNIT64132925413278
TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD64102333965391
Keisei Electric Railway Co64078718219118
CLICKS GROUP LTD64059281469358
Pennon Group64000429584086
Grupo Aeroportuario63946682722274
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd63914896103200
Japan Post Insurance Co Ltd63904977377300
Gmo Pamyment Gateway Icn6387635850300
Origin Energy638141532044799
SinoPac Holdings Company6372467319073588
A2 MILK CO LTD63676488953406
Medibank Private Ltd635223363328877
Innolux Display Corporation6349468715014429
China Citic Bank H6342089416680000
CHINA YANGTZE POWER CO LTD-A633619582491099
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURA63230677394744
Land Securities Group Plc63227604885062
JG Summit Holdings Inc631983125548044
Hamamatsu Photonics KK63182914128646
Calbee Inc63136286261800
Richter Gedeon Nyrt63034921268094
Aldar Properties Pjsc630153867291188
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC6299844482961
Bancolombia Sa-Pref62979247819346
Sainsbury (J)625711102286082
AAC Technologies Holdings625662111342500
AVEVA GROUP PLC62531626147426
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc624431252323
Cia Siderurgica nacional624246471299226
OMV AG62367983174434
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone62352588980894
Pan American Silver Corp62156384235015
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)61983235305675
China Development Financial Hl6159352922864400
Equatorial Energia SA615578161717978
LUNDIN MINING CORP61553470812055
Sekisui Chemical61448983397800
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD61414099220900
Atlas Copco AB B redemption 180509614132247676653
Obayashi Corp61307358860732
CARL ZEISS MEDITEC AG - BR6130171744177
Emaar Properties Pjsc612489236781024
Schroders61146044152581
Delta Air Lines Inc61025316186781
Keppel Corp608149071888300
Norsk Hydro ASA608050211646472
Vanguard International Semi607693031711000
M&G PLC605480142886224
Hiwin Technologies Corp60544691496671
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITA-H605377312622400
Great West Lifeco Inc60491550310351
Sharp Corp60383639340100
Cameco Corp60363093525892
Accor60196493205077
Seiko Epson Corp60062388418800
Ampol Ltd59942277357805
Saputo Inc59665572267399
Electrolux AB B59555009290938
Telefonica Brazil SA NPV59494069812914
Formosa Petrochemical Corp594226732160000
BECHTLE AG5938665932127
Kumho Petro Chemical Co5936625731458
B2W Cia Global Varcom59356904423321
Cyberagent Inc59308856108700
Nanya Technology Corp592957462267000
WANHUA CHEMICAL GROUP CO -A59178603374897
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV591484064409521
Hang Lung Properties591460122675425
Unilever Indonesia5910313614062800
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H59011578939000
Klabin units589968961335227
SBI Holdings Inc58978518279470
Fosun International589411934551708
Koito Manufacturing Co5883486499100
LONGI GREEN ENERGY TECHNOL-A58759923413461
United Phosphorus58718910898448
Square Enix Co Ltd58718289116700
VIA VAREJO SA586365122443964
Vornado Realty Trust58605011185740
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs58539191737151
Perrigo Co pLC58481401164068
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co584370853466000
JD HEALTH INTERNATIONAL INC58317891332400
MULTICHOICE GROUP LTD58260067801366
Recordati Spa58213867130415
Konami Holdings Corp58143025108800
NH Foods Ltd58126680159800
Brothers Industries58120559306600
Erie Indemnity Company5806359427510
HLB INC5792733781110
ESR CAYMAN LTD578446461878200
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)5781856012728915
Fibra Uno Administracion SA576887125804682
Tokyu Corp57651764574732
Spark New Zealand Ltd575551441972260
Vifor Pharma AG5734989250590
PLUG POWER INC57348837106000
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited Reg573273061065000
Oest Elektrizitatswirts5731736372783
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL5729121740614
BB Seguridade Participacoes572018961287738
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd5716064270581
Weston (George) Ltd5707912190930
Dabur India Ltd57031034938765
Hong Kong Land Holding569782611477400
Mediobanca SpA56948458743908
Beijing Enterprices Water GR5688141916413888
Tosoh Corp56795545395800
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd56759355533650
Bco Santander Chile New56689658127113013
Tobu Railway Co56591021237900
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A564830941545788
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd564529231253700
Odakyu Elec Railway56428930224300
LUZHOU LAOJIAO CO LTD-A56415226155000
Alrosa AO562434174925744
Industrivarden AB C56174428202139
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd56100287856762
Fuji Electric Co Ltd56031052158400
LUXSHARE PRECISION INDUSTR-A55954971797767
China Minsheng Banking-H5594361411418412
Shree Cement Ltd5592870518334
China Evergrande Group559185233325190
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd558997781187166
Shimao Property558044122278000
Mitsui Chemicals55751112216100
Want Want China Holdings Ltd557160389241000
Kulun Energy Co Ltd556912157190000
ALMARAI CO55662759475933
LA FRANCAISE DES JEUX SAEM55472444148703
Toromont Industries Ltd5546946294554
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund553235574432
Jardine Strategic Hldgs Ltd55306721256562
Far East One Telecommunication552272623053000
Yakult Honsha Co55225602132300
Oil Search Ltd549736912175215
Wharf Holdings548728922913000
SOFINA5469780218882
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr546944133954203
Severstal54675290380812
Blackberry LTD54574839562643
HAPVIDA PARTICIPACOES E INVE545677491956785
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD54549129268397
Remgro54531439970902
HK Trust and HKT Ltd545235754891800
Direct Line Insurance Group543619981578994
BANDHAN BANK LTD543497521387750
Atlas Copco AB A redemption 180509543019186796235
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise54211585173645
NGK Insulators54134459355800
Havells India Ltd53781889412291
EVOLUTION MINING LTD537178641764586
GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC-SUB VT53660409216884
Orion Oyj53630075139890
Korea Investment Hldg5354507183129
Computershare Limited53542599578594
Aisin Seiki Co53541873195400
Novolipetsk Steel535319072258628
Aurizon Holdings Ltd535030832247566
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)53445989424852
MUYUAN FOODSTUFF CO LTD-A53316404419618
Lundin Petroleum AB53311636227148
Coca-Cola European Partners USD53303907127830
FIRSTSERVICE CORP5330140544596
CJ Cheiljedang Corp5318399115900
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr531287486878902
Sinopharm Group Co-H531200512533570
Orbia Advance Corp SAB de CV531124632757185
Yamada Holdings Co Ltd531029381209470
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B52974252377555
ICA Gruppen AB52732000125822
Remy Cointreau SA5270060532910
CHINA FEIHE LTD526667182037000
Enagas SA52527303284474
Magnit Ojsc5252330693965
Micro-Star International Co525066731297000
Discovery Holdings52474784743561
Morrison Supermarket524040322561778
Lupin52381665439593
Henderson Land Dev523521931525034
TRADEWEB MARKETS INC-CLASS A5215086294036
S F HOLDING CO LTD-A51850944371700
SEB SA5180943732415
PEPTIDREAM INC51761438101900
ARAB NATIONAL BANK517096541149457
Compal Electronics516473467981000
SHANXI XINGHUACUN FEN WINE-A5159372398200
Monotaro Co Ltd51568028116600
Ibiden Co Ltd51566105127700
PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORA SA515537591406726
Japan Metropolitan Fund Invest514721153217
ROYALTY PHARMA PLC- CL A51459462130999
Gildan Activewear Inc51218769239769
TMX Group Ltd5118867361669
Galp Energia51136513611661
Asia Cement Corp511131984162178
Poste Italiane Spa51092875609220
Bank Negara Indonesia5108933314422400
Korea Zinc Co Ltd5099969215854
Evraz Group Sa Ord50967605883294
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv509604753048961
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-A50876159224277
Tsuruha Holdings Inc5083975845003
Hyundai Glovis Co5082008533478
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr507798682803200
DINO POLSKA SA5059700886801
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur50469054120794
Empire Co Ltd A50243616210616
Daiwa Secs Group501660521299302
FOX CORP- CLASS B50147498201533
Amplifon Spa50100871144801
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank500592769870347
Wistron Corp500400515337126
Scor SE50008725188303
Fastighets AB Balder ser. B49980113114607
Cmpc Empresas499381532123737
Oil Natural Gas Corp499187914658474
Charoen Pokphand Indon4967709613790000
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co495848162219
Giant Manufacturing49583908576000
Schindler Holding AG Reg4953281222066
Hyundai Steel Co49529469163139
HEICO CORP4938680746946
Posco Chemical Co Ltd4931384548488
Tryg A/S49310184184269
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs4927869820113265
Evergreen Marine Corp492299454796481
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA49220687764564
LG Chem Pref4915145913550
Stanley Electric49086860178100
United Internet AG48875466133965
Surgutneftegaz USD4885124412760512
British Land Co48738188963024
SCSK Corporation4871366095900
CHINA LITERATURE LTD48685346547200
Vicinity Centres486269494931636
Petronas Gas486161221441400
PHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGS48595124610506
Kansai Paint Co48539798196700
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi484819724272381
Bidvest Group48432574536900
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln148397139326938
Holmen AB B48377960122600
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)48369276754762
AIER EYE HOSPITAL GROUP CO-A48154796459985
Genting Singapore Plc480806918853263
Mr Price Group48074388485198
China Everbright Environment Group LTD479788249559592
Voest Alpine AG47942481153380
USS Co Ltd47780257281300
Amerco Uhal4763333311854
Singapore Exchange Limited47603293759900
China Taiping Insurance Hold475174813054514
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical4750336153900
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv474463841323571
Emart Co4739065736895
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc473628801576391
Hyundai Engineering And Const47276832145098
Nedbank Group47254010665821
Yuhan Corp4710081893735
Hanon Systems46973964348340
AMUNDI SA4681501973075
Nagoya Railroad Co46790418218400
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd467355931470800
Toppan Printing Co46711324377600
SANY HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LTD-A46681518848903
KINGSOFT CLOUD HOLDINGS-ADR4645278994445
Imperial Oil Ltd46425400292197
JIANGSU YANGHE BREWERY -A46364575170169
Coca-Cola Amatil46203070546796
JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD46055481147881
Unimicron Technology460270481724000
S-Oil Corporation Ord4597858084884
Rational AG458282645501
Taiheiyo Cement45760007215200
CARLYLE GROUP INC/THE45755316162297
Orica Limited45712532459443
Singapore Tech Enginering455887781920000
Yamana Gold Inc455669391127156
Gail India455426823042567
Digi Com454575325730600
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik454310212653497
Ppb Group Berhad453486171173560
Santen Pharmaceutical45242909327165
Oji Holdings Co45177868867500
Hankook Tire Co Ltd45026517132670
Minth Group Ltd449360611106000
Ecopetrol SA449229928999956
Idemitsu Kosan LTD44860108228908
Sino Land Co447854203714030
Dialog Group Bhd447693967191662
Winbond Electronics Corp447248895433000
Eclat Textile Company Ltd44714089361892
Mazda Motor Corp44694804719801
Pigeon Corp44643345119700
Covivio4456024763713
Jeronimo Martins44555085331615
Powertech Technology Inc443990531490000
SAVOLA44378635508864
Kasikornbank Fgn442750511203400
JFE Holdings Inc44229876579877
MAIL USD GROUP-GDR44175465199471
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-H44119042213300
Ryman Healthcare Ltd44087199465215
Keihan Holdings Co Ltd44017445114100
Kuala Lumpur Kepong43995137887865
Cosco Shipping Holdings Co Ltd439746725117500
Nissan Chemical Corporation4389217790700
Growthpoint Properties Ltd437848816353427
JARIR MARKETING CO43751912113315
Dongfeng Motor Group437517914966000
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN436989532636800
MAGELLAN FINANCIAL GROUP LTD43622980140876
Weibo Corp Adr43593597106260
Netmarble Corporation4357795440593
Marico Ltd43502740889651
PARKLAND FUEL CORP43480391169750
Hikari Tsushin Inc4342523525000
AMP Limited433955214503088
Lpp Sa433647262483
Universal Robina Corp432965751715690
Woolworths Holdings432803511738287
Falabella432681551434911
CIFI HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD432259715992505
Ambuja Cements429548771347323
Kingboard Holding429447611147500
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes429417892203730
Zee Entertainment Ent429410991531818
Telecom Italia SpA Savings4293182010752435
Liberty Siriusxm Group42916537116680
Samsung Heavy Industries42749930877062
JINXIN FERTILITY GROUP LTD427346892314000
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H426791375374400
SEEGENE INC4265094032782
EAST MONEY INFORMATION CO-A42591796886560
HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD42494389764000
SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVEL BANK-A424621373186916
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS423391692218034
Moscow Exchange Micex423129142368814
Itochu Techno-Science Corp42290130141700
Nepi Rockcastle Plc42285099825779
LARSEN & TOUBRO INFOTECH LTD4226959990691
Akbank422432825507187
William Demant42216580134199
Swire Properties Ltd421987901730276
ETIHAD ETISALAT CO42195392667737
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings420531373029000
Maxis BHD420356354137300
Far Eastern Textile420335545220596
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA41984868210821
Hong Leong Bank419815201165551
Cheng Shin Ind419123663295818
Galapagos Nv4184445847182
United Tractors417342143079100
China Resources Cement415769484364000
RioCan Real Estate Investment41486057361226
YADEA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD414745271818000
PPD INC41470957143291
CHONGQING ZHIFEI BIOLOGICA-A41422890187596
HUBBELL INC4139917131028
Nippon Sanyo Holdings Corp41373930250800
Interconexion Electrica Sa41366000737711
AstraZeneca4132682048700
Canadian Utilities l A41311596193035
IHH Healthcare BHD412994233874300
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd41296493753858
Sabesp Cia Saneame41196723621139
Gruma B Sa De Cv41109050428371
Keyera Corp41103928253162
Polymetal International Plc GB41102140215626
CITIC SECURITIES CO-A410958801119400
GULF ENERGY DEVELOPMENT-NVDR410886604302940
International Container Ter Se410833651961760
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd41073855205960
Onex Corp4102971588932
Phil Long Distance Tel41026459164400
Liberty Global Plc A40985430202549
Hypera SA40960530784556
Banque Cantonale Vaudoise4094686745244
CELLTRION PHARM INC4080638029926
Klepierre40771728218650
Siam Commercial Bank P-Nvdr407424461535103
Inter Pipeline Ltd40727946478484
Chugoku Elec Power40577617398159
Orion Corp NE NPV4057549242916
Inter Rao Ues CLS4056566768321302
Kumba Iron Ore40542839121830
LG Innotek Co4050024626548
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B404898472694212
Totvs SA40450665850785
ASM Pacific Technology40362239315400
ORIX JREIT INC403534292883
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr4035285410564710
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co40306239541520
Spar Group Za40253623370212
SUPERMAX CORP BHD402499882730560
SAUDI KAYAN PETROCHEMICAL CO402423711291555
Cencosud402220552611957
MERCARI INC4013357098800
Wartsila40058798496480
MAPLETREE LOGISTICS TRUST400438253302672
Indian Oil Corp Ltd399895183507121
Polish Oil and Gas399708513052352
WPG Holdings Co398907063032760
Persol Holdings Co Ltd39887120254000
INNER MONGOLIA YILI INDUS-A39838204679360
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd39807873538300
WISETECH GLOBAL LTD39788695191772
Peoples Insurance Co3977199715191200
Rinnai Corp3974618843100
NEMETSCHEK SE3969030764239
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo39665392455151
JM AB39638150127865
Sina Corp39572635111547
Reinet Investment SCA ZA39560721262174
Oracle Corp Japan3955942839500
Capcom3955381974800
BANK ALBILAD39463931649908
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H39400801959500
Bank Of Phil Islands393921432704932
Kose Corp3938124028200
Natixis Banques Populaires393467821179673
WILL SEMICONDUCTOR LTD-A39251110100700
Trelleborg B39180000200000
Hyundai Motor Co Pref3901325544643
INDAH KIAT PULP & PAPER TBK389206974846700
CHINA VANKE CO LTD -A388786781052280
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs38870338856000
China Medical System Holding388659732673900
WALSIN TECHNOLOGY CORP38839013555000
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance38826631921300
Shriram Transport Fin38816486246105
Acer Inc388088385086282
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp38792499784729
INVESTMENT AB LATOUR-B SHS38741783199906
OPAP SA38636795367492
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc38582785308100
PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD3857001011378
SK CHEMICALS CO LTD/NEW3846819811725
IOI Corp384095734340800
WIWYNN CORP38379852154000
Deutsche Lufthansa38361583347149
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd3834184869329
Misc BHD383194442983000
Amcor Limited38308023417130
CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE GR-A38153797804000
DLF381364481122061
INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD38099994594938
PHARMARON BEIJING CO LTD-H37929497220700
Sime Darby Plantation BHD378960603714644
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa37851829565234
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited3780413310642000
Momo Inc-Spon Adr37785917275294
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc377320113794168
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H377109444923909
Qatar Electricity and Water Co37707402906801
HUTCHISON CHINA MEDITECH-ADR37699488130678
Inds Penoles37603489273031
INFRASTRUTTURE WIRELESS ITAL37587940414407
Singapore Airlines375827591423782
CIA BRASILEIRA DE DISTRIBUIC37563074292848
Schibsted ASA - B shares37536331135199
Bradespar SA Pref37500188391135
BANK OF NINGBO CO LTD -A37477600725200
Koninklijke Vopak NV3747281886582
MRF LTD373776743569
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD37337135130900
VALMONT INDUSTRIES3726510421577
Pou Chen Corp372515004224000
ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURA37217360678912
Brilliance China Automotive372127475386000
Venture MFG37209744291700
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd37207143356218
Dubai Islamic Bank372012233219732
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H371733786408000
Kangwon Land37070599206753
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr370132465168199
Clariant37005030203076
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd3700002912993
Zozo Inc36976347133000
IND & COMM BK OF CHINA-A368950605559940
Telecom Italia SpA Ord3687219310234326
Genting367393394422600
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H366981952728700
Eurazeo3665301460463
ZHONGAN ONLINE P&C INSURAN-H36419867658000
Israel Chemicals Ltd36411626812411
IT Holding36320242188100
ELIA SYSTEM OPERATOR SA/NV3626915035106
Axiata Group362190735131648
Semen Gresik362123425508100
Brasil Food SA361844941052273
THK Co Ltd36135524131300
Marui Co36057519232100
BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD35952031430008
Tenaris SA35936528530657
QATAR FUEL QSC35895517862269
Korean Airline35854515160516
Haitian International Holdings358111331127000
Medipal Holdings Corp35689294203400
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD35660238189565
SSR MINING INC35593034249013
Amada Holdings Co Ltd35539469356000
PETRONET LNG LTD354935561247907
Foxconn Technology Co354427361599916
LAND & HOUSES PUB - NVDR3543776015871624
Liberty Broadband A3542761728458
City Developments Ltd35413271768200
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd353478131034700
Fuchs Petrolub Se -Pref3533597673415
Coca Cola Femsa S A35291283932793
BAOZUN INC-SPN ADR35240789107007
China Life Insurance Co Ltd352319125067246
Concordia Financial Group Ltd349982561134600
HDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LTD34961050101744
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd347806061928145
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd347332054263000
POLYMETAL INTERNATIONAL PLC USD34681503183259
ALTEOGEN INC3456896631999
ADEVINTA ASA-B34530011270835
Cosan SA34483487279479
KOC Holding AS344657071428675
Banco De Credito Inversion3445129696561
Teijin34446267221500
PI INDUSTRIES LTD34418024144518
MESAIEED PETROCHEMICAL HOLDI342973817504972
Bollore Investissement SA34237884955958
Buenaventura Minas ADR34205091377865
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd3419777855835
GS Engineering and Construction Corp34117919107700
Komercni Banka AS CK 50034097776128721
AGILITY340877201644477
United Spirits34045710510074
HENGLI PETROCHEMICAL CO L-A34030401622978
Kalbe Farma3402403437282200
LG Telecom Ltd34016059368593
CANSINO BIOLOGICS INC-H34001030108600
CGN Power Co Ltd-H3388002018787427
Kyushu Railway Company33710641187500
Bharat Forge Ltd33703578450396
TIM SA336889461577606
Keio Electric Railway3365984550800
SHIN POONG PHARMACEUTICAL CO3364474152051
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr335548223186001
Qatar Gas Transport334541174317972
Doosan Heavy Industries & Construction Cp Ltd33385797373975
Sul America Units33335644533428
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG332369021449400
EVE ENERGY CO LTD-A33230435227989
Faurecia SA3321582974514
SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD332056941194000
Hirose Electric3318354225693
China Galaxy Securities Co H330699676341971
BARITO PACIFIC TBK PT3299351647993500
Bangkok Bank Public Co-Nvdr329775191034533
Cosmos Pharmaceutical Corp3295735024900
Travelsky Technology329267641682000
ZTE Corp-H329094151343400
Far East Horizon Limited328428673646853
RHB Bank327890063088000
Arca Continental32787084832542
LUFAX HOLDING LTD32786737250393
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S32767473247855
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)327479164128867
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR3274568812273057
Hindustan Petroleum Corp327453081276354
Nippon Yusen K K32719312162700
SP Ausnet326415952939440
Korea Aerospace Industries32616409128091
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA-A325930787936600
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp324896113703000
SEAZEN GROUP LTD324794724090000
GF Securities Co Ltd H324607492621111
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan3229876079200
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp322483992296700
Tohoku Elec Power32233069448504
Lundbergs B3223005570618
Casio Computer Co32127063199000
Magnit GDR32084047251330
Samsung Securities Co Ltd32052530109093
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd320057553053040
Aéroports de Paris3189316531176
Piramal Enterprises Ltd31879529184044
Rural Electrification Corp Ltd318613361921183
Guangzhou R&F Properties - H318484042982400
NSK Ltd31776359390362
Tiger Brands31750395287245
Swire Pacific A31723860597185
Atlas Copco Ltd -Class I31682663127885
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd31671083278000
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd3165499517399
BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD31637678163810
Keikyu Corp31617520233368
YES BANK LTD3159630916542452
Qantas Airways315435001058365
United Urban Investment Corp315332592877
Inventec Co Ltd315009914491755
BUPA ARABIA FOR COOPERATIVE31411221121465
AZBIL Corp3140798273000
Jiangxi Copper313743322105000
QINGDAO HAIER CO LTD-A31345904722900
Melco Crown Resorts & Entertainment Adr31341513227923
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc3133173313604820
Proximus SA31319725178841
Rockwool312855409454
Bancolombia SA31125352412492
LOGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS CO L310203132424000
Changsha Zoomlion Heavy In-H309270092437400
TOPSPORTS INTERNATIONAL HOLD308277042193000
Infraestructura Energetica30682044966846
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr306430261931103
Harmony Gold Mining Co30630599835802
MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD30586707227113
SK BIOPHARMACEUTICALS CO LTD3055229127127
Enel Chile3051963048478572
Phison Electronics Corp30516335263000
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG3041939455258
CHINA MEIDONG AUTO HOLDINGS30348169970000
Bank Zachodni3023636870622
Ooredoo QSC302241861523149
RONGSHENG PETRO CHEMICAL-A30200250576241
SHENZHEN INOVANCE TECHNOLO-A30161837220800
ASMEDIA TECHNOLOGY INC3016071549000
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LT-A300518643658900
Kakaku Com Inc30048821120400
CHINA LESSO GROUP HOLDINGS L300340412054000
NGK Spark Plug Co30021676190400
Telekom Malaysia300009752280014
Industrial Bank Of Korea29968400485712
TONGWEI CO LTD-A29916217503666
China Merchant Holding298251662477849
Chiba Bank29689561638900
Siemens India Ltd29667572141334
DOUZONE BIZON CO LTD2962468736751
Suzuken Co Ltd2953156389900
ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LTD-A294737612093300
COLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA)29466027157804
Hulic Co Ltd29367727314631
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd29355058102200
PEARL ABYSS CORP2930968611579
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc29283816218338
Shizuoka Bank29262788481206
ACC Ltd29242015143732
ZHANGZHOU PIENTZEHUANG PHA-A2916675768700
MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST291633612188700
A-LIVING SERVICES CO LTD-U29070598784750
ABU DHABI ISLAMIC BANK290636672515434
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HLDG LTD290476822076000
CHINA HONGQIAO GROUP LTD290365253641500
Wendel Investissem2901085928844
MUANGTHAI CAPITAL PCL-NVDR289096151547900
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd28733308194800
SES Global28728246394041
Schibsted ASA2869950487236
Hitachi Metals28692030211400
Kyushu Elec Power28659363393947
Genting Malaysia286553295617700
NOAH HOLDINGS LTD-SPON ADS2860977169197
Metropolitan Bank & Trust285186633488392
Taiwan Business Bank2848933710232656
Aboitiz Equity Ventures282988483799510
Samsung Enginnering Co Ltd28280410294425
JDE PEET'S BV2826219086200
Nomura Real Estate Holdings28255647153000
KWG Group Holding Ltd282412002452500
Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa281520763239300
QATAR INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC281369381376413
IPCA LABORATORIES LTD28102547128951
FILA Holdings Corp2801544884517
KOBE BUSSAN CO LTD27723567116900
Chicony Electronics Co Ltd276369981038691
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine27600830234748
Sohgo Security Services2755098868500
BOC AVIATION LTD27453730403700
Gome Electrical Appliances2745054418999013
Line Corp2734748263800
Container Corp of India Ltd27296535519141
ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD-A27255189418118
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION -A272236214332300
Engie Brasil SA27220047391765
SAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-A27200478921145
BIOCON LTD27110357600019
CHANGCHUN HIGH & NEW TECH-A2702372743392
SHENZHEN INTL HOLDINGS269012151919614
Bank of East Asia268595111398452
Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co Ltd26828022189500
ADVANCED PETROCHEMICALS CO26750133186485
Moneta Money Bank As26668599910106
Metro Pacific Investments Co2658433036553200
TRENT LTD26417142343824
Shimizu Corp26411476448500
BOUBYAN BANK K.S.C263541001666881
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf26245043405360
YUNNAN BAIYAO GROUP CO LTD-A26242586147900
CHINA MERCHANTS SECURITIES-A26212108829790
GLOBAL POWER SYNERGY-NVDR261556911182600
Wynn Macau Ltd261260401927040
Dongbu Insurance Co2611893291237
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD2604534287760
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H2603664115978111
Adeka Corp25997470182600
Agile Property Holdings Ltd259724312398000
51JOB INC-ADR2596366445679
SAHARA INTERNATIONAL PETROCH25958849635379
Yokogawa Electric25840595138600
CHINA EDUCATION GROUP HOLDIN258192351408000
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs25788638897500
Barwa Real Estate257422223320604
KMW CO LTD2571480343427
C Uyemura Co Ltd2566695840500
Jollibee Foods Corp25639304813700
FOCUS MEDIA INFORMATION TE-A255452721718800
NORDIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP-B2553523056245
Mercury NZ Ltd25434623592037
Koei Tecmo Holdings Co Ltd2542443452800
GS Holdings Corp2542273488572
Fresnillo Plc25421216216323
JIANGSU HENGLI HYDRAULIC C-A25346814159257
POLY REAL ESTATE GROUP CO -A252533271383599
Raiffeisen Bank International AG25122867149239
Hitachi Construction Machine25120617106500
HOPSON DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS250728711154000
ENERGISA SA-UNITS25039215314035
Grupo De Inv Suramericana24925383453195
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi248812911215472
Jumbo SA24879826189096
Fischer (Georg)-Reg248774282307
Alfresa Holdings Corp24798718146900
Dassault Aviation Sa246128622700
BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS CO-A246079054213241
KRUNGTHAI CARD PCL-NVDR244109401352800
GENSCRIPT BIOTECH CORP244088971860000
CHINA MINSHENG BANKING-A243740563665872
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd24302428128800
Sime Darby242557535109744
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr24231363482000
Fukuoka Financial Group Inc24213014157400
Hochtief2395803929112
CNP Assurances23932795179685
GREENTOWN SERVICE GROUP CO L239044632538000
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR23893715669888
United Overseas Land Ltd23824901509836
Cpfl Energia SA23624291464800
Seibu Holdings Inc23484287293700
Suntec Reit234680662397600
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS23460270124661
Azrieli Group2345962544593
Shinsegae Co Ltd2345947713084
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-B23432807184393
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd2341059320922179
Amorepacific Group2338203551132
CHINA TRADITIONAL CHINESE ME233618334716000
H. Lundbeck A/S2329973577769
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt232687321519017
Crown Ltd23185323372607
Toho Co (Film)2318314771800
RMI Holdings231183121401937
Swatch Group N2307075547677
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC23061054753946
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref230486864297
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk230165444035300
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd2301007413754000
CJ Logistics2298822217537
CJ ENM Co Ltd2295548518985
UNI President China Holdings Ltd227042132221000
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd224933736845276
Petronas Dagangan22461410540500
HUYA INC-ADR22429052106288
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TEC-H224204211218322
SRISAWAD CORP PCL-NVDR224036331190600
QL RESOURCES BHD223263301787250
ASSET WORLD CORP PCL-NVDR2232341816768900
IGM Financial Inc2228825693353
Doosan Bobcat Inc2227961093885
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals222087201475000
Taisho Pharmaceutical Holding2213821739700
LENS TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A22049353522000
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB220400245309083258
Malaysia Airports Hldgs219957852096178
Kuraray Co21983833240900
AIR CANADA21923361157056
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd2192149141900
Bosideng Intl Hldgs Ltd217192775696000
Copel parana energi Pref21699880208761
YUNNAN ENERGY NEW MATERIAL C21650183120600
CHINA EVERBRIGHT BANK CO-A216280964157814
SAUDI IND INVESTMENT GROUP21586317385259
Alfa S.A.B DE CV215628484296055
Luye Pharma Group Ltd215578033398000
Colbun2145147614281416
ABDULLAH AL OTHAIM MARKETS2143745376398
TONGCHENG-ELONG HOLDINGS LTD213874551388400
CHINA EAST EDUCATION HOLDING212526151039500
Globe Telecom2107058558765
Thai Union Group PCL210503755353700
Gamuda209560083022620
Shinsei Bank Ltd20954201205447
HENAN SHUANGHUI INVESTMENT-A20946692326300
KOSSAN RUBBER INDUSTRIES209251022284200
Gudang Garam20885358890800
China Everbright208705801858000
JIANGXI GANFENG LITHIUM CO-A20809960122100
BANK AL-JAZIRA20727079704832
China Everbright Bank Co L-H205968845888130
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H205642742094000
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H204700013562000
Bonava Ab-B Shares20421250212500
SUNGROW POWER SUPPLY CO LT-A20419872159176
NARI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A20408060514591
VITASOY INTL HOLDINGS LTD20385287556000
AECC AVIATION POWER CO-A20382401256340
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg20344671611657
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd20340318231756
SANAN OPTOELECTRONICS CO L-A20307418505900
AMMB Holdings202636402994700
CJ Corporation2022904027178
3Sbio Inc199899462305900
BAOSHAN IRON & STEEL CO-A197282272324485
Emaar Malls Group196828364717472
BEIJING ORIENTAL YUHONG-A19682033291898
Highwealth Construction196682191498740
YONYOU NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A19663345357493
B GRIMM POWER PCL-NVDR196417611371300
Hap Seng Consilidated195672881109600
S1 Corp Korea1949630530554
TCL CORP-A194858711595144
Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd H194763636976000
Perusahaan Gas Negara1942337922007300
CO FOR COOPERATIVE INSURANCE19373500107879
Huaneng Power192725217068000
Pola Orbis Holdings Inc19197912117400
ZHEJIANG HUAYOU COBALT CO -A19104838140299
Cheil Worldwide Inc19098640125192
True Corp Plc-Nvdr1909802221118095
DOUYU INTERNATIONAL HOLD-ADR19092951166843
Lotte Shopping Co1908352022821
Haci Omer Sabanci Holding190799301496106
JSB CO LTD1904452969300
SAUDI CEMENT19036903130870
Manila Electric Co18999443380670
TAKEUCHI MFG CO LTD1898641095400
GOERTEK INC -A18939319426896
Ruentex Development Co188723021597471
FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP-A18871640234799
WEICHAI POWER CO LTD-A18851027600729
MANGO EXCELLENT MEDIA CO L-A18845167169720
Cervezas18829910256239
Cosco Shipping Ports Finance Co Ltd188039223036724
SJM Holdings188004172010000
Turkiye Is Bankasi C187727402544489
CHINA BOHAI BANK CO LTD-H186873284300500
KAISA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD186455264664000
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H185666572506000
RATCH GROUP PCL-NVDR185427301333800
Japan Air Lines Co18537437121454
TSUBAKI NAKASHIMA CO LTD18533025185200
FRASER & NEAVE HOLDINGS BHD18493034280200
Lee & Man Paper184863542380000
BEIJING NEW BUILDING MATER-A18473884264568
DALI FOODS GROUP CO LTD184473543613000
Multiplan Empreendim On18443109551448
Hoshizaki Corp1840148324100
Hino Motors18308392241300
BANGKOK COMMERCIAL ASSE-NVDR182146613148300
Air China Ltd H182048173058000
HUATAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A18062531793513
IFLYTEK CO LTD - A17997864279796
AVIC SHENYANG AIRCRAFT CO -A17977896171900
Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co17920080116034
Orange Polska SA178368691202551
Turk Sise VE Cam Fabrikalari178367402014685
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-A17826966832261
Hk Electric Investments178182072141248
DAR AL ARKAN REAL ESTATE DEV17772615943644
Sumitomo Bakelite1774766153700
China State Construction Int177287283524750
China Huarong Asset Managem1767806917688000
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-H17639873970000
MEGACABLE HOLDINGS-CPO17590458542049
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES NV1753358344432
Tokyo Seimitsu1748771142300
ONENESS BIOTECH CO LTD17461641293000
Nisshin Flour Mill17445978124855
BECLE SAB DE CV17415444931929
NCC B17243957120756
TORO CO1720786321329
Next Co Ltd17170699501900
Millicom Intl Cellular1715053954171
HUAYU AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS -A17142500414796
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr170741611814750
Zhaojin Mining Industry H170160931832000
Greentown China Holdings169952571513000
SPX Corp1699398236996
BANK OF SHANGHAI CO LTD-A169795591574855
Kanto Denka Kogyo Co Ltd16905396250000
Indus Towers Ltd16855565590344
NATIONAL INDUSTRIALIZATION C16840722575310
Aeon Mall Co Ltd16660196117480
CHINA AOYUAN GROUP LTD165938742201000
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv16473960754963
WINGTECH TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A16447528130600
VINDA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS16392313606000
ANA Holdings INC1638339290500
Embotelladora Andina-Pref B16381736740182
CSC FINANCIAL CO LTD-A16315948315399
China Communications Servi-H162706864160400
GT Capital Holdings Inc16260271174407
SHENZHEN KANGTAI BIOLOGICA-A1610800478259
TOPCHOICE MEDICAL CORPORAT-A1606533337800
TPG Telecom Ltd16046277339770
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New1602356413170
Chongoing Rural Commercial-H160227384338000
Yapi Ve Kredi Bankasi160195004749741
STX Pan Ocean15999019456709
NAURA TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO-A1596051560000
COSCO SHIPPING HOLDINGS CO-A158387501005712
Jtekt Corp15828426204300
HUNDSUN TECHNOLOGIES INC-A15825803112576
Cimic Group Ltd1567658597630
Daiseki Co Ltd1548117658200
ZHEJIANG SANHUA INTELLIGEN-A15450579495040
CHINA JUSHI CO LTD -A15446561483599
BANK OF BEIJING CO LTD -A154316942513115
Seazen Holdings15412683270098
SHIBAURA ELECTRONICS CO LTD1533503760000
Denka Co Ltd1526893846200
Andritz AG1518916938158
PCCW Ltd151657483109204
ZTE CORP-A15164702366708
Turk Hava Yollari151606031073452
Air Water Inc15159846110200
Ebara Corp1515749051200
TOC CO LTD15156144264200
GUANGDONG HAID GROUP CO-A15070771170099
Acom Co15059463409500
BANCO INTER SA-UNITS1501308167400
ZHENRO PROPERTIES GROUP LTD149957933116000
WENS FOODSTUFFS GROUP CO - A14933707676198
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd14898333420700
HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A14844858932567
Nan Ya Printed Circuit Board Corp14808714200000
CHINA WATER AFFAIRS GROUP147896922254000
SHENWAN HONGYUAN GROUP CO-A147260562398199
SHENZHEN INVESTMENT LTD146951775284046
CHINA YUHUA EDUCATION CORP L146194391928000
Getinge Industrier AB B1452470067400
CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL-A144271442808690
CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO-A14416012307500
BANK OF CHINA LTD-A144121023476321
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-A1439346644698
CHINA MOLYBDENUM CO LTD-A143422351783000
ZHEJIANG NHU CO LTD-A14335425284499
SANGFOR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A1433270536500
TIANJIN ZHONGHUAN SEMICOND-A14265882386799
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP PCL-NVDR142601191624783
ZOOMLION HEAVY INDUSTRY S-A14238104791394
VALUECOMMERCE CO LTD1417801956900
African Rainbow Minerals Ltd1416018594819
PTT PCL/FOREIGN141588111301000
SHANGHAI M&G STATIONERY IN-A14143504118500
GF SECURITIES CO LTD-A14130109677400
ACE HARDWARE INDONESIA1408342914524300
GUANGZHOU KINGMED DIAGNOST-A1408151767600
TRANSCOSMOS INC1407641066600
UNIGROUP GUOXIN MICROELECT-A1405028389400
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd13996666129500
Coca-Cola Bottlers Japan Holdings Inc13991899107800
DAQIN RAILWAY CO LTD -A139909761679449
AVIC JONHON OPTRONIC TECH-A13980682153746
China Southern Airlines Co H139672182895734
China Railway Group Ltd-H138750103538000
Hong Leong Financial Grp13862310399650
UNITED INC13852810130000
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP-FOREIGN138218761574850
GREAT WALL MOTOR CO LTD-A13817991241600
LINDSAY CORP1381552710908
MERITZ SECURITIES CO LTD13805574507629
SJW GROUP1379543324050
NEW HOPE LIUHE CO LTD-A13788802477499
YEALINK NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A13782777124347
CHINA RESOURCES PHARMACEUTIC137207982903500
Kinnevik Investment AB B Redemption 200827137052821971983
ABB Ltd SEK1369480353642
GUANGZHOU SHIYUAN ELECTRON-A1366136973998
SHANGHAI FOSUN PHARMACEUTI-A13646225219900
Megaworld Corp1358485920082400
THUNDER SOFTWARE TECHNOLOG-A1356330967600
MAXSCEND MICROELECTRONICS -A1353030915700
WUXI LEAD INTELLIGENT EQUI-A13414800116796
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC-A13401688130453
Wesports Holdings133682111405000
Stantec Inc1333773640712
NORMA GROUP SE1330918531167
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind1321865885000
MERDEKA COPPER GOLD TBK PT131937698355500
China Power International131899496783000
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD131670281940024
PETROCHINA CO LTD-A131315252462700
CHAOZHOU THREE-CIRCLE GROU-A13061461240950
EMAAR ECONOMIC CITY13019638664360
AVIC AIRCRAFT CO LTD-A13002777303798
JUEWEI FOOD CO LTD-A12968948103000
Korea Gas Corp1288840953630
NIPPON SYSTEMWARE CO LTD1287777877200
Standard Foods12790413757477
HITHINK ROYALFLUSH INFORMA-A1278258166586
BANK OF NANJING CO LTD -A127380821187200
FOXCONN INDUSTRIAL INTERNE-A12701565711142
Kyowa Exeo Corp1259879056100
BANGKOK DUSIT MED SERVICE-F125470792117300
Foster Electric Co Ltd12511732103900
NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE C-A12508677197992
Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine1249707863802
Nitta Corp1248111069700
ASYMCHEM LABORATORIES TIAN-A1247565431900
CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO-A12452600566529
SSY GROUP LTD124347322706000
China Merchants Shekou Ind A12427272806451
ARCADIS NV1238602739626
TONGKUN GROUP CO LTD-A12344394361400
HUALAN BIOLOGICAL ENGINEER-A12292479197670
BANK OF HANGZHOU CO LTD-A12283289613000
Alps Electric Co12245067113800
TOTAL ACCESS COMMUNICA-NVDR121214671269400
JASTEC CO LTD12121017123700
Lotte Corporation1211429648073
Topcon12082471106200
OVCTEK CHINA INC-A1206467982900
Tokyo Ohka Kogyo1202406320700
OSOTSPA PCL-NVDR120084521187700
360 SECURITY TECHNOLOGY IN-A12003582567299
SAUDI AIRLINES CATERING CO1193842270627
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd119028792140000
Gs Retail Co Ltd1186206445246
JIANGSU KING'S LUCK BREWER-A11861794154500
CENCOSUD SHOPPING SA11835835849907
POLY PROPERTY SERVICES-H11799936187600
RABIGH REFINING AND PETROCHE11798972385344
HANGZHOU FIRST APPLIED MAT-A1175597085230
ZHEJIANG CHINT ELECTRICS-A11754140231000
SARANA MENARA NUSANTARA PT1175288319477700
GIGADEVICE SEMICONDUCTOR B-A1172771947458
CHONGQING BREWERY CO-A1168943165500
Miura Co Ltd1165094323800
DKS CO LTD1162234037100
Denki Kogyo1154726752600
Samsung Card1150238549015
DR SULAIMAN AL HABIB MEDICAL1149921644544
NMC HEALTH PLC11459351106409
Kureha Corporation1138790721700
ZHEJIANG JINGSHENG MECHANI-A11329744204000
WUHAN GUIDE INFRARED CO LT-A11303612201730
YANTAI JEREH OILFIELD-A11263255181500
Aboitiz Power112295782469300
MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO11199880372886
Pilot Corp1117899446900
LOMON BILLIONS GROUP CO -A11175541192200
Iberdrola SA RI 210112111601047394795
KOOLEARN TECHNOLOGY HOLDING11155418387500
AI HOLDINGS CORP1113907069100
HUAXIA BANK CO LTD-A111195011336855
Trusco Nakayama Corp1108881849500
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-A11071694380828
Hi-Lex Corp1104699590000
JAFRON BIOMEDICAL CO LTD-A11008052106760
TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD-A1097801786900
CHONGQING CHANGAN AUTOMOB-A10960365432018
Tsukishima Kikai Co Ltd1092655899400
PUREGOLD PRICE CLUB INC108039351633100
BANK OF JIANGSU CO LTD-A107444551490318
WALVAX BIOTECHNOLOGY CO-A10702367188500
Towa Corp1068472364800
SHANGHAI BAOSIGHT SOFTWARE-A10652483120800
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-A1064960744883
ZHEJIANG DINGLI MACHINERY -A1061477465345
NINGBO TUOPU GROUP CO LTD-A10594069173080
Hitachi Transport Sys Ltd1057829140500
BETTA PHARMACEUTICALS CO L-A1056541160200
CHANGZHOU XINGYU AUTOMOTIV-A1055117238100
OFFCN EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY-A10550231193600
CHINA NATL NUCL A (HK-C)105311321587000
SHIN-ETSU POLYMER CO LTD10509067126000
BGI GENOMICS CO LTD-A1044831054900
YPF S.A.-SPONSORED ADR10447448317313
ZHEJIANG DAHUA TECHNOLOGY-A10438360322200
SHANDONG SINOCERA FUNCTION-A10349714154750
CHINA NORTHERN RARE EARTH -A10327642435500
SHANDONG NANSHAN ALUMINUM-A102789612360600
JIANGSU YANGNONG CHEMICAL -A1023197050700
SRI TRANG GLOVES THAILA-NVDR10173870900000
AK MEDICAL HOLDINGS LTD10087377636000
Matsumotokiyoshi Holdings Co Ltd1003980229800
SUNWODA ELECTRONIC CO LTD-A10020207271300
Sato Holdings Corp1001858654700
Genting Plantations9962209493800
Toyo Construction Co Ltd9930999237000
DASHENLIN PHARMACEUTICAL G-A992448277300
NS Solutions Corp992390836700
FOUNDER SECURITIES CO LTD-A9914203875100
EF-ON INC9888271109900
SHANDONG LINGLONG TYRE CO -A9765517163300
EVERBRIGHT SECURITIE CO -A9690356454891
ALPARGATAS SA - PREF9662128157661
Fujibo Holdings Inc964785326700
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL AIR-A9643846115600
YONGHUI SUPERSTORES CO LTD-A96409041015795
Hosiden9639032123900
SHANDONG HUALU HENGSHENG-A9634032170900
SUNING.COM CO LTD-A95854421051852
TELESITES SAB DE CV95827011119283
WUHU SHUNRONG SANQI INTERA-A9576034235424
Nippon Valqua Industries Ltd953560558000
YIFENG PHARMACY CHAIN CO L-A949040573257
OPPEIN HOME GROUP INC-A946981745684
Sumitomo Heavy Ind946926539200
SHANDONG SUN PAPER INDUSTR-A9462622413104
BEIJING SHUNXIN AGRICULT-A9434085110800
REXNORD CORP942471827960
WEIHAI GUANGWEI COMPOSITES-A941511779091
Toshiba Machine Co Ltd941119440800
Miraca Holdings Inc933177936800
ZHEJIANG WOLWO BIO-PHARMAC-A932683477400
Tsubakimoto Chain932137141300
Nishio Rent All Co Ltd931448952700
GUOXUAN HIGH-TECH CO LTD-A9279199187600
BEIJING TIANTAN BIOLOGICAL-A9277255179880
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.9259358558300
Argo Graphics Inc924332636800
GUANGDONG LY INTELLIGENT M-A9170135653100
ANHUI KOUZI DISTILLERY CO -A9159798106940
HONGFA TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A9152093122900
Sra Holdings Inc912639845400
TELECOM ARGENTINA SA-SP ADR9118192160183
SPRING AIRLINES CO LTD-A9114588112400
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-A90854321271700
AIPHONE CO LTD908122666400
HENGYI PETROCHEMICAL CO -A9033884474290
CP ALL PCL-FOREIGN9002709550300
CREEK & RIVER CO LTD898974595900
MABANEE CO SAKC8982888468528
COSMO ENERGY HOLDINGS CO LTD897140549700
SICHUAN SWELLFUN CO LTD-A879967972236
JONJEE HIGH-TECH INDUSTRIA-A878331699973
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU CO LTD877930931900
INDUSTRIAL SECURITIES CO-A8774867791847
Kaneka Corp873255828200
Korean Airline Rights Issue 2101258707812127160
BEIJING-SHANGHAI HIGH SPE-A87063501264800
PROYA COSMETICS CO LTD-A868792134799
INSPUR ELECTRONIC INFORMAT-A8666914211649
JASON FURNITURE HANGZHOU C-A860187980680
Daihen Corp858401521300
Morinaga Milk Industry Co854371521200
Nippon Soda Co Ltd853121635200
Ottogi Corporation85152091997
CHINA GREATWALL TECHNOLOGY-A8479743368100
BUMRUNGRAD HOSPITAL-FOREIGN8460503237200
House Foods Corp845750528000
YOKOWO CO LTD841844730500
Hisamitsu Pharmaceutical Co839733516300
Adastria Co Ltd836302752400
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CO833789637365
Toyota Boshoku832130157700
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK-A8294828946799
Abc-Mart Inc823332817300
EASTERN TOBACCO82212791031037
Alps Logistics Co Ltd820099292800
AVICOPTER PLC-A8171024109400
SHANGHAI PUTAILAI NEW ENER-A816607559400
XCMG CONSTRUCTION MACHIN-A81307341022397
JIUGUI LIQUOR CO LTD-A813005333800
SHENNAN CIRCUITS CO LTD-A812600757820
NAVINFO CO LTD-A8109070379500
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd810818020000
KINGFA SCI.& TECH CO LTD-A8074555203400
Kinder Morgan Management LLC80730869156
Takasago Thermal805996462600
PERFECT WORLD CO LTD-A8032122230662
MEINIAN ONEHEALTH HEALTHCA-A8028363409176
HEFEI MEIYA OPTOELECTRONIC-A8024623129912
INNER MONGOLIA BAOTOU STE-A80216145397300
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TECH-A7981615414786
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD-A7961434611900
CHINA RAILWAY GROUP LTD-A79610801141400
ADDSINO CO LTD -A7950658276200
NINGBO JOYSON ELECTRONIC -A7946250226500
Cia Saneamento Minas Gerais Com Npv7924118316800
SHENGYI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD -A7903344257200
GULF BANK78999271292317
OKAMOTO INDUSTRIES INC789325825100
JIANGXI ZHENGBANG TECH -A7872442376700
ZHEJIANG SUPOR CO LTD -A780171775798
Izumi Co Ltd779090426000
CKD Corp777111439000
SG MICRO CORP-A774770820300
SHANGHAI BAIRUN INVESTMENT-A774354147800
FUJIAN SUNNER DEVELOPMENT-A7726071198800
Nachi-Fujikoshi Corp771122422100
PICO HOLDINGS INC7698675100358
ZHONGJI INNOLIGHT CO LTD-A7658711109600
BEIJING ENLIGHT MEDIA CO L-A7651549428399
FU JIAN ANJOY FOODS CO LTD-A765043221500
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg757810442000
Maeda Corp7574883105400
SHENZHEN GOODIX TECHNOLOGY-A757293244200
TONGFU MICROELECTRONIC CO-A7558039200600
Meidensha Corp754437338200
SHANGHAI JINJIANG INTERNAT-A7531532113900
Sinfonia Technology751261463100
TSINGHUA UNISPLENDOUR CO-A7501571268128
ZHEJIANG LONGSHENG GROUP C-A7482606385200
KAWAI MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS MF745282832400
BEIJING DABEINONG TECHNOLO-A7441921650145
INNER MONGOLIA JUNZHENG EN-A7391974904300
SICHUAN CHUANTOU ENERGY CO-A7378695520200
Nikon Corp7373605108400
Modern Times Group B735122256245
CHINA GALAXY SECURITIES CO-A7318000524600
INTER ACTION CORP729089735700
Takara Shuzo Co727012169800
Ryoshoku Ltd724796031400
ZHESHANG SECURITIES CO LTD-A7239888413500
Yurtec Corp7229148107800
Tokuyama Corp719052233500
SHANGHAI ELECTRIC GRP CO L-A7155771983653
SOOCHOW SECURITIES CO LTD-A7151579624780
BY-HEALTH CO LTD-A7120616241353
SDIC CAPITAL CO LTD-A7086480418770
Pal group Holdings Co Ltd707772857700
HUNAN VALIN STEEL CO LTD -A70431311093600
GUOSEN SECURITIES CO LTD-A7016615436500
Shinagawa Refractories Co Ltd701468232200
Oil & Gas Development Co Ltd70123271222606
ASAHI KOGYOSHA CO LTD700083729500
AUTOBIO DIAGNOSTICS CO LTD-A695828139559
Seino Holdings Co Ltd693671761100
HUADONG MEDICINE CO LTD-A6925467199180
TIANSHUI HUATIAN TECHNOLOG-A6904659363000
Dainippon Screen68928359900
GUANGDONG KINLONG HARDWARE-A685116328800
Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd682681627800
CHANGJIANG SECURITIES CO L-A6807945685300
METALLURGICAL CORP OF CHIN-A67996851798500
SHANXI MEIJIN ENERGY CO LT-A6775905711000
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CO-A6720098891800
JINKE PROPERTIES GROUP CO -A6676852685600
Kandenko Co665329193200
MIZUNO CORP665011839600
SHENZHEN OVERSEAS CHINESE-A6645469760800
ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUT-A6634683187030
Mcb Bank Ltd6616248650500
HANGZHOU ROBAM APPLIANCES-A6615141126410
CHENGDU KANGHONG PHARMACEU-A6610477127400
CHINA NATIONAL MEDICINES-A6610268127300
GUANGZHOU TINCI MATERIALS -A656504648800
Tokyo Tatemono Co Ltd655248358500
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL POR-A65391961109700
Kawasaki Heavy Ind648894835000
SHIJIAZHUANG YILING PHARMA-A6464255204300
Star Micronics645417649000
AIR CHINA LTD-A6426516685593
PIOLAX INC642052550400
ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA LTD-A64189001510298
PICC HOLDING CO-A6367310814000
YANTAI EDDIE PRECISION MAC-A632545461300
TOKYO ELECTRON DEVICE LTD631116121700
GEMDALE CORP-A6310804427998
Nippon Pillar Packing Co Ltd630595346000
CAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A6291906444398
TOPICUS.COM INC629031015142
Kumagai Gumi Co Ltd624453329400
Gree Inc6237146133300
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC618891523519
TIANFENG SECURITIES CO LTD-A6171656901700
JIANGXI COPPER CO LTD-A6155229241500
QINGDAO RURAL COMMERCIAL B-A61432021042500
ZHEJIANG CENTURY HUATONG -A6140504724620
Japan Airport Terminal Co Ltd613585813700
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-A61321501018100
ZHONGJIN GOLD CORP-A6113706564997
Itron Inc60743187661
SINOMA SCIENCE&TECHNOLOGY -A6068813186500
SHANGHAI RAAS BLOOD PRODUC-A6036069608400
Lawson600085514600
YINTAI GOLD CO LTD-A5986280518840
TBS Holdings Inc597669836300
MIDDLESEX WATER CO59692238757
PANGANG GROUP VANADIUM TIT-A59595392356300
CHINA TRANSINFO TECHNOLOGY-A5942848252684
SHENZHEN SUNWAY COMMUNICAT-A5929695145407
JOINCARE PHARMACEUTICAL GR-A5908037371757
WINNING HEALTH TECHNOLOGY-A5907618269726
UNIVERSAL SCIENTIFIC INDUS-A5877768254000
CHINA MERCHANTS ENERGY -A5875263942799
SOUTHWEST SECURITIES CO LT-A5747112918392
WUS PRINTED CIRCUIT KUNSHA-A5703084259000
FIRST CAPITAL SECURITIES C-A5691546559700
LEPU MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY-A5680013148900
Sintokogio Ltd566048793700
KUANG-CHI TECHNOLOGIES CO-A5659741178800
NANJING SECURITIES CO LTD-A5641388395900
SKSHU PAINT CO LTD-A558028725600
NANJING KING-FRIEND BIOCHE-A5574773134680
AIRPORTS OF THAILAND PCL-FOR5558177319200
POWER CONSTRUCTION CORP OF-A55419221112799
GUOYUAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A5531029523770
SUZHOU DONGSHAN PRECISION-A5530640185900
Japan Steel Works Ltd546921621500
BERLI JUCKER PUB CO-FORGN5453194579600
YUNDA HOLDING CO LTD-A5451239227370
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd542857142400
GUANGZHOU BAIYUNSHAN PHAR-A5422703148234
GREENLAND HOLDINGS CORP LT-A5413465774694
JA SOLAR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A5404008112700
WUCHAN ZHONGDA GROUP CO L-A5397479969578
SHENZHEN SC NEW ENERGY TEC-A539483231900
Inabata Co Ltd537723844300
SONGCHENG PERFORMANCE DEVE-A5361822242640
Shinko Electric Industries535260123400
Relia Inc535148745100
AVIC CAPITAL CO LTD -A53459801009999
BANK OF CHENGDU CO LTD-A5332426401000
JVC Kenwood Corp5331930316900
JIANGSU ZHONGNAN CONSTRUCT-A5319812534800
FUKUDA DENSHI CO LTD52623058000
MINOR INTERNATIONAL PCL-FOR5244513732297
TIANMA MICROELECTRONICS-A5236516233797
Gulliver International Co Ltd5210596101300
Kewpie Corp518308226600
BEIJING SINNET TECHNOLOGY-A5171698220998
HUAXIN CEMENT CO LTD-A5148498204300
GMO Internet Inc514076320900
HOMESERVE PLC509035440919
Ariake Japan Co Ltd50890859100
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO-ORD SH507538947199
VA TECH WABAG LTD5052338218889
NINESTAR CORP-A5030376138100
Nippon Thompson Co Ltd4994639128800
SINOLINK SECURITIES CO LTD-A4981142263500
GUANGZHOU BAIYUN INTERNATI-A4974562335299
Dena Co Ltd495628630700
CHINA NATIONAL SOFTWARE -A493694964600
Nichicon Corporation490951941600
NISSEI ASB MACHINE CO LTD490336610000
Hokuetsu Corporation4899088137100
Shindengen Electric Mfg489182921200
SAAB B488784020400
Saizeriya Co Ltd485451728300
YANGO GROUP CO LTD-A4799523605500
CHINA GEZHOUBA GROUP CO LT-A4796140559095
WESTERN SECURITIES CO LTD-A4783045390298
SHENZHEN CAPCHEM TECHNOLOG-A475674242500
SHANGHAI PHARMACEUTICALS-A4708563196500
YAMABIKO CORP468502244400
CHINA FORTUNE LAND DEVELOP-A4675049379467
Asanuma Corp461405113300
DONGXING SECURITIES CO LT-A4599970315597
VENUSTECH GROUP INC-A4553135103480
Siam Cement Fgn455134942312
RISESUN REAL ESTATE DEVEL-A4544315559500
GUANGDONG HEC TECHNOLOGY H-A4534213752800
ZHENGZHOU YUTONG BUS CO -A4521857240698
Sulzer AG44773634820
SBS HOLDINGS INC445295322900
GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION TEC-A4434688876700
HESTEEL CO LTD-A44165321644500
KOA CORP439531532100
Habib Bank Ltd4389937596500
SHANGHAI ORIENTAL PEARL GR-A4388466388700
ADVANCED INFO SERVICE-FOR RG438258690200
CHINA ZHESHANG BANK CO LTD-A4348528842300
DHC SOFTWARE CO LTD -A4316526451700
DAIHO CORP430791214300
Citizen Watch Co4296615164500
Outsourcing Inc429589338000
ANGEL YEAST CO LTD-A427155056696
PTT GLOBAL CHEMICAL PCL-FOR4245305247800
Dip Corp423439318300
Shibaura Mechatronics Corp42309969200
YTO EXPRESS GROUP CO LTD-A4220435270900
BBMG CORPORATION-A42087971204600
FAW CAR COMPANY LIMITED-A4203316288900
FANGDA CARBON NEW MATERIAL-A4136918441949
Tatneft ADR413027412355
O-FILM TECH CO LTD-A4125790299400
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK4118565109000
SHANGHAI CONSTRUCTION GROU-A40718711077000
Canon Sales Co Inc405852920600
FIBERHOME TELECOM TECH CO-A4052525161899
CHINA NATIONAL CHEMICAL-A4048906553598
BEIJING SHIJI INFORMATION -A401443092000
Ito En Ltd40127487600
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP396555719000
Surgutneftegaz - Sponsored ADR3964444104902
CHINA RESOURCES SANJIU MED-A3951558118399
AVIC ELECTROMECHANICAL SY-A3941927254300
DTS Corp387817820900
HENGTONG OPTIC-ELECTRIC CO-A3814600236920
SHENERGY COMPANY LIMITED-A3779515577500
Furukawa Electric371814615500
Mitsui Mining and Smelting369675312000
Nippon Carbide367817434700
TOYO TANSO CO LTD363093523300
TONGHUA DONGBAO PHARMACEUT-A3610065232500
Ptt Exploration & Prod Foreign3582101119200
TBEA CO LTD-A3553380214108
GUOLIAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A3551353164000
XINHU ZHONGBAO CO LTD-A3546607906800
SICHUAN KELUN PHARMACEUTIC-A3504650135700
HUANENG POWER INTL INC-A3487803670500
Kokuyo Co344216331200
CHONGQING FULING ZHACAI-A343333151800
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd342412088300
COSTAIN GROUP PLC3418472505735
INGENIC SEMICONDUCTOR CO -A341661838900
OFFSHORE OIL ENGINEERING-A3395680614300
MACROMILL INC339493252900
Kyoritsu Maintenance Co Ltd329855511500
SHANGHAI YUYUAN TOURIST MA-A3291440234200
Taiyo Yuden Co Ltd32520856600
Daiichi Jitsugyo Co Ltd32272489500
Ihara Chemical Industry Co321720941100
OPTORUN CO LTD317002615300
Yamazen Corp315055739600
SHENZHEN SALUBRIS PHARM-A309233063000
YOUNGOR GROUP CO-A3063711320600
JIANGSU ZHONGTIAN TECHNOLO-A2976391216400
Makino Milling Machine Co Ltd29365718800
LIAONING CHENG DA CO LTD-A2926714103500
CHACHA FOOD CO LTD-A291108333100
GEM CO LTD-A2889186259500
TOLY BREAD CO LTD-A288907339222
XIAMEN INTRETECH INC-A287902531200
NANJI E-COMMERCE CO LTD-A2868288224500
TIANJIN712 COMMUNICATION &-A284387652500
C&S PAPER CO LTD-A276927186700
LAOBAIXING PHARMACY CHAIN-A267041027300
JOINTOWN PHARMACEUTICAL-A2662338113958
Nipro Corp265121526600
GUANGZHOU WONDFO BIOTECH C-A255299822205
HEILONGJIANG AGRICULTURE-A2525325116900
HUMANWELL HEALTHCARE GROUP-A252057771900
Autobacs Seven Co251743822300
HUBEI BIOCAUSE PHARMACEUTI-A2515353506400
Hanwha Solutions Corp Rights Issue 210118249498930434
ZHEJIANG WEIXING NEW BUILD-A247100485300
Nippon Road Co Ltd24177124100
ZHEJIANG JUHUA CO-A2379867200600
CHINA AVIONICS SYSTEMS CO -A236587899601
JIANGSU YUYUE MEDICAL EQU-A234876064000
SHIBUSAWA WAREHOUSE CO LTD233940213400
BEIJING KUNLUN TECH CO LTD-A226799076200
SEALAND SECURITIES CO LTD -A2226107368000
JINYU BIO-TECHNOLOGY CO LT-A222394174200
DA AN GENE CO LTD SUN YAT-A222224347600
CHAROEN POKPHAND FOOD-FORGN2162035282500
SHENZHEN ENERGY GROUP CO L-A2155524269280
SHENZHEN KAIFA TECHNOLOGY-A213483278200
SHANGHAI JAHWA UNITED CO -A212370444900
G-BITS NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A21203964700
CENTRAL PATTANA PUB CO-FOREI2099693151800
HANGZHOU SILAN MICROELECTR-A209596671200
CHINA GREAT WALL SECURITIE-A2092089138100
Tohokushinsha Film Corp206513439900
JOYOUNG CO LTD -A205386051450
NANYANG TOPSEC TECHNOLOGIE-A204855374400
BTS GROUP HOLDINGS PCL-FORGN2036547759300
VTB Bank OJSC GDR Reg S2003107252661
BEIJING ORIGINWATER TECHNO-A1992160209900
LIVZON PHARMACEUTICAL GROU-A199167041200
GUANGDONG HONGDA BLASTING -A198039847500
FF Group SA197428040608
APELOA PHARMACEUTICAL CO-A196604463900
NORDEA BANK ABP Finland196567528875
YIFAN PHARMACEUTICAL CO LT-A196463682800
HUAXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A1959926151700
Dai Nippon Toryo Co Ltd195970426500
SHANXI TAIGANG STAINLESS-A1958242418400
DONGFANG ELECTRIC CORP LTD-A1948776113500
COSCO SHIPPING ENERGY TRAN-A1934849235200
China Huishan Dairy Holdings19042884173640
THAI OIL PCL-FOREIGN1901004119800
WEIFU HIGH-TECHNOLOGY GRP-A188403561600
Bangkok Bank Fgn188072659000
GRG BANKING EQUIPMENT CO -A1857964157300
HgCapital Trust Plc185625650000
GUANGZHOU HAIGE COMMUNICAT-A1853245153016
TONGLING NONFERROUS METALS-A1851891617600
Chioyda Integre Co Ltd184179112900
LEO GROUP CO LTD-A1835707441400
XIAMEN TUNGSTEN CO LTD-A181339176300
BANGKOK EXPRESSWAY AND METRO1809688785800
BEIJING YANJING BREWERY CO-A1801998206300
GIANT NETWORK GROUP CO LTD-A179789980600
SHANXI XISHAN COAL & ELEC-A1780653285740
JIANGSU SHAGANG CO LTD -A1771622143800
SIASUN ROBOT & AUTOMATION-A1762103113390
SHENZHEN HEPALINK PHARMACE-A175091270760
AECC AERO-ENGINE CONTROL-A173659862100
JILIN AODONG PHARMACEUTICA-A172752885600
WUHU TOKEN SCIENCE CO LTD-A1708327164000
SHANGHAI ZHANGJIANG HIGH-A170456674500
YUAN LONGPING HIGH-TECH AG-A170438271400
XIAMEN C & D INC-A1693240166725
SHANGHAI ELECTRIC POWER CO-A1687102192000
ELECTRICITY GEN PUB CO-FOREI168413033500
ACCELINK TECHNOLOGIES CO -A167839649100
SUZHOU GOLD MANTIS CONSTR -A1644573151800
TANGSHAN JIDONG CEMENT INV-A163951790800
INDORAMA VENTURES-FOREIGN1635613155300
HUAGONG TECH CO LTD-A163419854500
HUADIAN POWER INTL CORP-A1602622394000
SHANDONG BUCHANG PHARMACEU-A160077255484
Surgutneftegaz Adr Pref158456235152
BEIJING E-HUALU INFO TECH-A158444642960
HUBEI JUMPCAN PHARMACEUT-A154790260300
TRANSFAR ZHILIAN CO LTD-A1531677189800
LEYARD OPTOELECTRONIC CO L-A1516933194900
HUAAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A1514385172600
PACIFIC SECURITIES CO/THE-A1513829369800
WUXI TAIJI INDUS CO LTD-A1496090141500
NORTHEAST SECURITIES CO LT-A1484469126940
Corbion NV14632302855
HEBEI CONSTRUCTION GROUP C-H1447307393000
CHINA SOUTH PUBLISHING -A1446823118947
Nittan Valve Co Ltd144367384200
SHENZHEN AIRPORT CO-A1437296150200
CHINA NATIONAL ACCORD MEDI-A142910028100
DONG-E-E-JIAOCO LTD-A142081427500
SHANXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A1395017140980
CHINA MERCHANTS PROPERTY O-A138797156300
Home Retail Group1377116111110
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv Rights 2101221375737323162
LUENMEI QUANTUM CO LTD-A1368098103900
JIANGSU CHANGSHU RURAL COM-A1343459148700
ZHEJIANG SEMIR GARMENT CO-A1342418119871
ZHONGTIAN FINANCIAL GROUP -A1327696380000
CHINA AEROSPACE TIMES ELEC-A1292235147500
Kadokawa Dwango Corp12844094600
STO EXPRESS CO LTD-A1281545100000
VISIONOX TECHNOLOGY INC-A1280127100400
A&D CO LTD126550113000
SHANXI LUAN ENVIRONMENTAL-A1257561178300
INNER MONGOLIA FIRST MACHI-A125288491700
OCEANWIDE HOLDINGS CO LTD -A1184062326700
WANGSU SCIENCE & TECHNOLOG-A1182985139600
CHINA FILM CO LTD-A114749072502
FINANCIAL STREET HOLDINGS-A1124333144700
SINOPEC SHANGHAI PETROCHE-A1116118243906
Tomy Company109232114900
Thai Union Group Pcl-F1092189281800
Lintec Corp10901105700
BEIJING THUNISOFT CORP LTD-A108570643900
Eniro AB1023479762652
Topy Industries Ltd10161269500
GUANGHUI ENERGY CO LTD-A994448315200
TRUE CORP PCL-FOREIGN807217892600
Suncall Corp47099611900
Severstal GDR Reg S4460103112
Chubu Steel Plate Co Ltd2518424300
Ingenico Group191364149
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1705831684144
Zardoya Otis SA1160142013
Lojas Americanas SA - Pref Rights Issue 21010511044316434
Nelly Group AB9695026132
Bank of Kyoto45268100
BK Popular Esp2893901
Hanergy Mobile Energy Hld Group Ca Ltd54712024
Systemair AB095000

Updated regulary