AP7 Räntefond
112.96
AP7 Aktiefond
370.66

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-21
Total assets ( 2020-08-31)
596,2 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI SEK
Management fee per year
0,08%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.11%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1167
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2019-05-31

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 53%
Europe 19.41%
Asia exclusive Japan 14.42%
Japan 7.5%
Australia & New Zeeland 2.04%
Africa & the middle east 1.71%
South & Central America 2.01%

Updated yearly, latest update 2019-05-31

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc209604910535236417
Microsoft Corp156214296188529835
Amazon.com Inc14328058069499508
Alibaba Group Holdings Adr74688602523327584
Facebook Inc-A64960086522859511
Tencent Holdings Ltd580795388510152500
Taiwan Semiconductor556587727443634387
Alphabet Inc - Class A4943987217366977
Alphabet Inc Class C4832207915358031
Johnson and Johnson40494862723115716
Samsung Electronics36112676598459180
Nestle SA35533792533402928
Procter and Gamble Co34104066222885037
Visa Inc A Shares33404848461938404
Home Depot Inc31458206261274673
Unitedhealth Group Inc30847397131124422
JP Morgan Chase and Company30657056563600794
Nvidia Corp2972806338700002
Mastercard Inc Class A29104214971015401
Berkshire Hathaway Inc28325455641570127
Atlas Copco AB B27939371428117191
Roche Holdings AG GS2747361095909822
XACTOMXS30274130245412328772
Tesla Inc2732879508167239
Verizon Communications26998239005268296
Intel Corp23363019835545693
The Walt Disney Company22803001712042591
Adobe Systems Inc2276429712567159
AT T Inc22272384728633878
Pfizer Inc22250603826698428
Merck and Co21575447512946487
Netflix Inc2143278894503197
Paypal Holdings Inc21274085031262655
Bank of America Corp20521076529282373
Comcast Corp A19360507125134971
Pepsico Inc19356677811618510
Coca-Cola Co19346829964614182
Cisco Systems Inc18771575595163783
Sap SE18420222121318706
Novartis AG18333709302475626
Abbott Laboratories17485869592000081
Chevron Corp17361042212287877
Salesforce Com Inc1680419512951209
Abbvie Inc16777541762025597
Investor AB B16769866243082696
MEITUAN DIANPING-CLASS B16522329806292500
Atlas Copco AB A16522304244180745
Thermo Electron Corp1635307787452544
Bristol Myers Squibb16288768252984356
Accenture Ltd1620184076798788
ASM Holding NV1598847577487918
Toyota Motor Corp15667294272658691
Mcdonalds Corp1542490511846938
Amgen Inc1536869080734902
Costco Wholesale Corp1483536106502773
AstraZeneca14455003101487141
Nextera Energy Inc1423760373580876
Nike Inc Cl B13965827181507698
LVMH Moet Hennessy1376837814345505
Medtronic Plc Npv13727622121560926
Qualcomm Inc13556819541397440
Texas Instruments Inc13524246561121090
Oracle Corp13523859192830275
LINDE PLC USD1347319100630223
Danaher Corp1340535906745407
Lilly (Eli) and Co13381907121009309
Philip Morris International13300635391939843
Union Pacific Corp1297182298785525
Lowes Cos1290420151943694
Broadcom Ltd1282236642450565
Novo Nordisk A/S B12565427292177330
Reliance Industries Ltd12395408285051276
Intl Business Machines Corp12123984411120787
Naspers N1184347760787560
Citigroup Inc11622973732666329
United Parcel Service Inc1156784495834967
Sanofi S.A11502004501275195
AIA Group Ltd114793473913716875
American Tower Corp Class A1121436503512787
China Construction Bank1118918680170310333
Siemens N1089037730904349
Shopify Inc - Class A1056576889119263
Sony Corp10540581171463930
Glaxosmithkline Plc10467068305941969
Royal Bank of Canada10453329101635097
Ping An Insurance Co100526084110547500
Intuit Inc1002738627374869
UnileverN Euro.169909129791957892
Total Fina ELF9689253122861313
S+P Global Inc961440349308308
CSL Limited953241789518665
Advanced Micro Devices9411174031330896
Starbucks Corp9397797461373927
Wells Fargo and Co9216727984427433
3M Co921283360647223
Jd Com Inc Adr9093944461493424
Softbank Group Corp9072713681783702
Allianz SE Germany891386679476566
Commonwelth Bank of Australia8892774252013504
Charter Communications Inc-A878196784166066
HSBC Holdings87191561922916980
Blackrock Inc867369666169998
Fidelity National Information865696017695162
Gilead Sciences Inc8615691461440699
CVS Caremark Corp8566089091517672
Toronto Dominion Bank8468687952065963
Altria Group Inc8407071912246310
Enel82794849310298939
L Oreal825393772286392
Servicenow Inc824727422217652
Mondelez International Inc8126830211638716
Diageo Plc8032715982668398
Target Corp791226423667432
Intuitive Surgical Inc786182342131124
Keyence Corp785844436209400
Iberdrola SA7761744996959046
Air Liquide768804967532370
BP p.l.c76243201823508334
British American Tobacco7560984102590491
Prologis Inc747622215832957
Kinnevik Investment AB B7475989822291140
Caterpillar Inc741194754618586
Zoetis Inc739268077533004
Rio Tinto7339162471336520
Canadian National Railway Co728872666806234
China Mobile (HK)72793522810885500
Anthem Inc725043891296437
Equinix Inc Com720704245105773
Goldman Sachs Group Inc720013119413033
Applied Materials Inc7179298691248037
Booking Holdnings inc USD 0.00871359260146324
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc713492582303692
Schneider Electric707128279663473
Becton Dickinson and Co699663003306214
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc689520025802355
Crown Castle International Corp683931795475789
Unilever6805838501318698
TJX Companies Inc6755006041357830
Infosys Limited6751220356024040
Cigna Corp new USD 0.01665037278422135
Bayer AG6623402621124316
Stryker Corp659333385402093
Ebay Inc6577740131331935
American Express653483306780643
Dominion Resources Inc652176458963339
Intercontinental Exchange Group648201956717138
KDDI Corp6405353052329079
Colgate-Palmolive Co633011353941412
Autodesk Inc632103591300778
Humana Inc629915968174373
Illinois Tool Works629101147370111
Lam Research Corp628882849193886
CME Group Inc626518532416264
Biogen Inc626043385250263
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock625113535868382
Air Products and Chemicals Inc618336289249366
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk6132900382908081
Adidas608948120220532
Duke Energy Corp608162090860042
Edwards Lifesciences Corp607065563892027
Morgan Stanley6065828531375661
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc596639655111383
Netease Icn Adr594739296143139
Kimberly-Clark Corp594454625435529
Deere and Co591439651355488
Takeda Chem Ind5908495351800110
Automatic Data Processing585444682483084
Marsh and Mclennan Co581581087574373
Fiserv Inc575518920647330
Deutsche Post AG5734873861468597
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear5712516881348988
ICBC570142236107426000
Nintendo Co560514471129200
CSX Corp559325158868046
Chubb Ltd554423017511874
Dollar General Corp552833322322465
SK Hynix Inc551173260965425
Newmont Goldcorp Corp549641401937563
General Electric Co5452196899776769
Zurich Insurance Group AG542803519168201
Basf AG5419798791040934
Sherwin Williams Co54117288693279
Samsung Electronics Pref5330295431452543
Boston Scientific Corp5324445211563364
SQUARE INC - A531674757406503
Ecolab Inc531502779315781
Mercadolibre Inc52584069350242
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV5257615251946257
Illumina Inc525307642170368
FedEx Holding Corp522626209291604
Baidu Inc Sp Adr521830088485196
Hon Hai Precision51748919222013117
Progressive Corp-Ohio515638630663543
Bank of Nova Scotia5144767771373262
Norfolk Southern Corp514177769287780
Moodys Corporation511492890206899
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd508198281642700
Waste Management Inc504821988525153
US Bancorp5034153391600187
Global Payments Inc500773807339975
Truist Finl Corp 5.04982817161517857
BNP Paribas4963199051339687
Electronic Arts Inc490155586396995
NHN Corp487889503217049
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group48547496813835353
Mediatek Inc4840913492663332
Vinci483425709587459
Lauder Estee Inc479823552259789
ConocoPhillips4780508271368849
Roper Industries Inc477023443125483
Micron Technology Inc4769353851240470
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd4756916561538160
ABB Ltd CHF4737856672068912
Lululemon Athletica Inc470135967151323
Aon Plc Ireland470062833276363
Koninklijke Philips N V4692342431039502
Honda Motor Co4668112832103838
Hoya Corp466328894539800
Emerson Electric Co464021463783873
Lonza reg45871227785428
Baxter International Inc457359438626750
Tal Education Group Adr455751629678054
PROSUS454289411557225
General Mills Inc452617395808736
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc451832283487280
Daikin Industries451783130280406
Best Buy Co Inc448168607468285
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group4436616301782470
Sberbank RF USD44238158115795760
UBS Group AG4407441494183592
Westpac Banking Corp4384235254072413
Cadence Design Sys Inc437980811463384
Kering43786523384871
Relx Plc4359134132212265
Daimler AG430146028987107
Essity Ab4289773061457124
Tokyo Electron426647382179278
Vodafone Group42601546631757163
Allstate Corp422565284515401
Anheuser Bush Inbev421820178854273
Shin-Etsu Chemical421411438399200
Munchener Ruckvers N418993842172872
Tata Consultancy4186414371592367
Analog Devices417407542408912
Bank of China Ltd H415905054140465000
Prudential4153548092929997
Dexcom Inc413466955109207
DowDuPont Inc412542874835803
Digital Realty Trust Inc412131408304188
National Grid PLC4073495684085012
Danone406857926698099
LG Chem Ltd40629734480552
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group4043958083571327
Eaton Corp PLC403692819462901
American Electric Power399924221566322
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp399128003685683
HCA Holdings Inc399064891344144
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd398432321153069
Banca Intesa SPA39796418221243708
Schwab (Charles) Corp3978380701314525
National Australia Bank3927096403558716
Kla-Tencor Corp392657396214131
Itochu Corp3926436291830200
General Motors Co3917086111515912
NTT Docomo3891014171521600
Wesfarmers3885550561288838
Nidec Corp385925481516268
AXA3831132052135465
Exelon Corp3831092011193465
Idexx Laboratories Inc381538087113954
Givaudan37640285010409
Astellas Pharma Inc3743664522645099
Anglo American3736144601703262
OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP373131077679109
Hindustan Unilever Ltd3725487641452499
Kroger Co3707071661181279
Cummins Engine370182925203654
Woolworths Ltd3696651731467451
Banco Santander Spain36907011019048453
Celltrion368906183166006
Agilent Technologies Inc368256368434565
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp3675119271707500
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc3658195001229305
BLACKSTONE GROUP INC/THE-A365807984788719
Pernod Ricard364348916242755
Johnson Controls International3639104991042020
Xcel Energy Inc363756304600098
Bank of Montreal Canada363531317715809
Capital One Finan Corp362853190640027
Murata Mfg Co362842037664135
Icici Bank3624699848467941
PINDUODUO INC-ADR361085678455273
Sempra Energy359886782321274
XIAOMI CORP-CLASS B35918025818646400
Autozone Inc35725488834045
Centene Corp356486550652001
Hitachi3550733081225939
Vonovia Se354050779589937
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao3539562323624064
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A353886109153238
Fujitsu353384707307600
Qatar National Bank3527968028009659
Kao Corp352772345529700
Fast Retailing Co Ltd34988526769905
Deutsche Boerse AG348039216215786
London Stock Exchange Group Plc347200258349546
DOCUSIGN INC343867329189574
Ericsson AB B3408334563396447
O Reilly Automotive Inc34064516783680
Rockwell Intl Corp340053965168525
Manulife Financial Corp3391456482624659
MSCI Inc338754923106826
Workday Inc338429241204020
Monster Beverage Corp336735724468625
TE Connectivity Ltd336497747413218
Volvo AB A3362484622062874
Essilor Luxottica335917625293438
Rio Tinto Limited335668901525212
SBA Communications Corp333850857125389
MetLife Inc3336122411005633
Fanuc Corporation332756042209900
Infineon Tech N3318695081429847
HP INC3317729162100515
America Movil SA ser L33110382559499766
Nxp Semiconductors Nv330155166306533
Experian Plc3301170121031882
DOW Inc329654280851459
Itau Unibanco Holding SA3272333558542003
CRH Plc326648090948854
Amphenol Corp Class A326588634345531
CIE Financiere Richemont326500318570205
SAUDI BASIC INDUSTRIES CORP3262519131591252
American Water Works Co Inc325813729257707
Trane Technologies Plc324997327317978
Ross Stores324760389397705
Sika AG324640565161263
AL RAJHI BANK3225464282165865
Bank Central Asia32187409817352100
T Rowe Price321584865270598
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce321019470505825
Align Technolgy Inc319558470120570
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc31937386729817
Cnooc Limited31895781831578000
Ansys Inc316957355114215
Mitsubishi Electric Corp3165165352674784
WUXI BIOLOGICS CAYMAN INC3160495051609000
SMC Corp31580427663935
Sysco Corp315594220611597
China Merchant Bank H3149093286874189
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A313911438191671
Ing Groep Nv3128454934476683
New Oriental Educatio Sp Adr311149647252153
Paccar Inc310395041404750
Koninklijke DSM NV310366678228126
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd3099531682719221
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv309898745216763
DSV A/S309891433240341
Mizuho Financial Group Inc30776540626542474
Samsung SDI Co Ltd30662299996872
Public Storage306337481176053
Macquarie Group Ltd305269678381721
Petrol Brasileiros3051154108386748
Yum China Hldgs Inc304900921631573
Costar Group Inc30434154342431
Hyundai Motor Company303996188263204
Walgreen Co302941336858290
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0.01302872536217878
Splunk Inc302447997176711
Ihs Markit Ltd302166371417647
TWILIO INC - A300907890137926
Olympus Corp2999094311708200
Prudential Financial Inc299647344504645
Nordea Bank ABP Sverige2994094454342414
ADYEN NV29820092219992
WEC Energy Group Inc296632636372665
Chugai Pharm Co295442510738300
China Life Insurance Co Ltd29463001613119000
Synopsys Inc294609235170032
Industria de Diseno Textil2937594341221905
Volvo AB B2921957771790964
Bank of New York Mellon Corp290728889912574
Softbank Corp2906251592364900
Dominos Pizza Inc Us29055343681549
Vestas Wind System290471877226253
Twitter Inc290439477882404
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC29005599967122
ALCON INC289639463549608
Willis Towers Watson Plc289375081165999
ZOOM VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS-A288804393120489
State Street Corp288344264477942
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc288026095239636
Mitsui and Co2874023081980100
Public Service Entrp286776388607320
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com2862609422298862
Mitsubishi Corp2850248931505150
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD-A284895360133649
Tokio Marine Holdings284619573731211
Constellation Brands Inc A284397934184322
Travelers Cos Inc283775074285135
Eversource Energy283241210376224
Kone B NEW283136763388294
McKesson Corporation282420115209683
Tesco27991528410711854
Compass Group Plc2796713632074181
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD278937767113160
YUM Brands Inc278513359338914
Franco-Nevada Corp278460900211946
Suncor Energy Inc2780514011913511
Credit Suisse Group2774170972868038
Nokia2765893956315806
Orsted A/S276402307226548
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC2753952941057276
Aflac Inc275142902855512
Clorox Co274975803139170
Hershey Foods Corp274672236212042
Fastenal Company274329336659034
Schlumberger Ltd2735668221597962
Kakao Corp27340359398945
M3 Inc273383053542200
Engie2725321842315944
DBS Group Holdings2719817392067535
Citrix Systems Inc271931465223683
Aptiv Plc270263142357751
American International Group2702468851055048
Parker-Hannifin Corp268166740149807
Mettler Toledo International26797265232128
Transurban Group2669357673129895
Ford Motor Co2660909924459854
Eisai Co265857867343790
Resmed Inc265548627167545
EOG Resources Inc264658007659394
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk2646248774340865
PPG Industries Inc264467870257317
CARRIER GLOBAL CORP2638333461034205
Incyte Corp263474437311872
Japan Tobacco Inc2633535061604289
E. On SE2630281492560395
D R Horton Inc262552212412289
Grainger (W W) Inc26212760485692
Williams Co Inc2619822141387794
Seven I Holdings Ltd259879206924800
MATCH GROUP INC259406323260016
Motorola Inc258566710199329
Terumo Corp258409555733000
Microchip Technology258295492277859
Sandvik AB2580138291492272
Palo Alto Networks Inc257139714111735
Banco Bradesco SA pref2569084797804120
Wolters Kluwer255211668353804
New Waste Connections Inc254862056294405
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF254391219609918
Masco Corp254379680498743
Saint Gobain253832980723243
Marriott Intl Inc253603391310105
Xilinx Inc252110565282057
Lloyds Banking Group Plc25152731177967041
Constellation Software Inc25142844425444
Valero Energy Corporation250468422528394
Hermes International Npv25037739934900
Barclays24952601020162934
Oriental Land Co247743472216808
Keysight Technologies Inc247659264278507
Petrol Brasilerios com2473410866628802
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares247036843140886
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co244933507638346
Cerner Corp244646019384851
Ferguson Plc244533052288702
Corning Inc243969019877413
Ball Corp241936188365885
Genmab A/S24002970574947
RWE ST A239261065676945
Michelin238554849241284
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc238080376650201
Heineken237317021294747
SAUDI TELECOM CO2370962831060836
Ameriprise Financial Inc236957406174850
DTE Energy Co236683071234552
Orange2360620552332112
Canadian Natural Resourses Ltd2358567361356905
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp235468159515156
Swiss Re Ltd235466301337749
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES23507044098602
Fortinet Inc234989591208873
Stanley Black and Decker234505291169340
Glencore Plc23434656611902100
Consolidated Edison Inc234057211368495
Transdigm Group Inc Com23389456755922
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA2337275402811340
Dollar Tree Inc233683366271926
Kraft Heinz Co233660365756682
Ferrari Nv233445742136979
Dassault Systemes SA231956010148814
Skyworks Solutions Inc231727429186885
Delta Electronics Inc2315486463900770
NATIONAL COMMERCIAL BANK2310339672599046
Church & Dwight Co Inc230999601276550
Paychex Inc230799425357757
Take-Two Interactive Software230763635150575
Lennar Corp CL A230742631345294
Flutter Entertainment Plc230603260166529
Central Japan Railway229517911191500
Swedish Match AB228645648329936
PPL Corp228199275929874
LyondellBasell Industries NV227953808384633
Kubota Corp2277606481591247
Ametek Inc227095924258173
Amadeus IT Holding SA226809841488275
Bayer Motoren Werke226547854381289
Simon Property Group Inc226134602400955
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc225966820310394
Equity Residential225317659469927
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B225290278358950
Neste Ojy224888720512618
OKTA INC224716537126169
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc224461565250905
China Resources Land2228166735722222
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S220212081160646
United Overseas Bank2198029391730977
Vivendi SA218726305892932
Goodman Group2177544031884461
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)2174152468499704
Waters Corporation217369672116721
Welltower Inc217343617456844
RINGCENTRAL INC-CLASS A21725461186263
Legrand217133912301707
Akzo Nobel216608846250288
Fisher and Paykel2165719991040709
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd216443804195871
Avalonbay Communities Inc216357072161538
Geberit Reg21603359643342
Marvell Technology Group Ltd214828688743217
Chunghwa Telecom2148174056690000
Verisign Inc214432529119633
Magna International -Cl A214238782472103
Shiseido Co214070709457500
Legal and General Group2135436328273400
Nasdaq Inc213012316189149
COPART INC211644656241989
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp2116305753770136
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc210637021205201
Pulte Group210578675521729
DNB ASA2099985451495646
Newcrest Mining209490465963143
Cap Gemini209468932179818
AmerisourceBergen Corp209238989234958
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)2091290809236168
Smith and Nephew Plc2088653101193446
CORTEVA INC208674165848516
Ameren Corp207770337295559
Trip.com Group Ltd206711022850415
VF Corp206601805384567
Sun Hung Kai Prop2058685831865833
East Japan Railway205756808385298
Secom Co205196436245700
Alexandria Real Estate205093503136305
Fleetcor Technologies Inc20385574996600
Cdw Corp203673073211933
Teradyne Inc203632398257762
Weyerhaeuser Co203546364813909
Kerry Group203493291180362
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc202552865269357
China Mengniu Dairy Co.2009013854967000
Arthur J Gallagher and Co200859134216012
Telefonica SA2008170355518951
Republic Services200680717260040
Merck KGaA200630240170269
Equifax Inc200457276140467
Coloplast B200139465144703
Realty Income Corp199827038374735
Bank Rakyat Indonesia19958600997203200
Xylem Inc198531816289003
Kinross Gold Corp1981115062484174
Sino Biopharmaceutical19801142018733499
NIO INC - ADR1979632741598668
CBRE Group Inc197567738510866
PTT Pcl Nvdr19754694018690047
Axis Bank India1975328363825412
NVR Inc1973850495431
Largan Precision Co Ltd196991811180000
Partners Group Holding Ag19690241722637
NRG Energy Inc195190023624569
Freeport McMoran Inc1949066691561969
Seattle Genetics Inc194505132142550
UPM-Kymmene OYJ194465234802341
Carlsberg B193958979159993
KB Financial Group193702569694580
WAYFAIR INC- CLASS A19290826068314
Cellnex Telecom SA192906032347101
Unicredit SPA1928663582289715
Fresenius SE & KGaA192259457480033
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDINGS192136698258482
Panasonic Corp1917789892513863
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd191536284493217
3I Group1914933791814541
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC-ADR191256380661865
COUPA SOFTWARE INC19120154773495
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock190726917268111
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com190302603192319
Peugeot SA1901306951227937
Fabege AB1897200001800000
Swisscom AG18963843538686
STMicroelectronics NV189518262742407
Telia Co AB1892614915614402
Hyundai Mobis188333963120111
Shinhan Bank188219983814817
Nitto Denko Corp187934387362688
Fortis Inc Canada187925107541701
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A187819725340656
Sunny Optical Tech1877164601251900
Maxim Integrated Products187543610314335
Public Bank BHD1875215805128687
Link Reit1875009872689297
Anglogold Ashanti186852013729111
MAGAZINE LUIZA SA1866949561319910
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE186498471110220
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR186437868417506
Mitsubishi Estate1861125251373561
Yahoo Corp Jp1857791173386700
Idex Corp184986180120992
LG hsehold & healthcare18468400016843
KKR & CO INC -A184407084596011
Anta Sports Products Ltd1835922061948000
Kansas City Southern183315989116118
Kyocera Corp183302810358580
Edison International182970190410362
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ182641063203280
Kellogg Co182372201300392
Hexagon AB182229608305140
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd18210584810123200
Shionogi and Co182037200361800
TRADE DESK INC/THE -CLASS A18165557544721
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.01816149813116859
Sunac China Holdings Ltd1814531264504836
GODADDY INC - CLASS A181310973256498
Conagra Brands Inc181290965548340
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk180512830136229
China Overseas Land1803457196897787
National Bank Canada180291934414143
Teleflex Inc18022841855651
Denso Corp180160896515000
Unicharm Corp179857376466100
Fortum OYJ179632994972455
Scottish and Southern Energy1792983221213842
Assa Abloy B178614643898464
Deutsche Bank1783225112181754
Zebra Technologies A17827477673015
Ingenico Group177701992126025
Akamai Technologies177494790188515
Ncsoft Corp17744637929106
ABIOMED INC17730342365374
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)1765262913429600
Bridgestone Corp176363524657178
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd17615462530047
Sonova Holding Ltd17603132787152
Chinatrust Financial Holding C17590289530778993
MODERNA INC175874209303000
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs175503352108660
C H Robinson Worldwide175220088213085
Shenzhou International Group1749803431422400
CMS Energy Corp174928590331597
CP All Pcl Nvdr1743454809680429
Semiconductor Manufacturing1743100585864900
Nan Ya Plastic1742591119271670
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd17420464093700
SNAP INC - A174134324923710
Hologic Inc173928025296244
Komatsu173686695960300
Castellum173532745971900
Fresenius Medical Care173482858230160
Teleperformance17304223265534
Gold Fields1730133481555838
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLD LTD172861012369424
Geely Automobile Holdings1727972659690000
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd17258056919560422
WH Group Ltd17257290022255273
Symrise AG172094333146565
UNI President Enterprises Co1718936448493491
Orix Corp1718046511646060
Ambev SA1716151198301997
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd1715292861621950
Tatneft1707622252410951
Maruti Suzuki India170585676213652
Omnicom Group170229877363235
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A170106082507207
Novozymes A/S B169895274335087
Fuji Photo Film Co169379524403800
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd16901245114131095
Vulcan Materials Co168687926151432
Trimble Incorporated168634364376237
COLES GROUP LTD1685531091437620
China Petroleum & Chemical16850686442482400
Firstrand1673916118782336
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv167264573766141
SAUDI ARABIAN OIL CO1669002562126067
Nomura Securities1664061243803307
Northern Trust Corp166314251233594
INVITATION HOMES INC166162897655797
Skanska AB B165732346929514
Pioneer Natural Resources165394119177343
Assicurazioni Generali1647988241234249
Mitsui Fudosan Co1646006201110172
Vipshop Holdings Adr163998144792080
Circuit City Stores Carmax163617041177198
Las Vegas Sands Corp163608061396175
Discover Financial163182909369935
Weg SA Pref1625384021519155
TRANSUNION162192346216583
Hcl Technologies1620039821957640
Broadridge Financial161925097134295
S-E Banken A1618756811919778
CGI Group Inc A161379398269633
Celanese Corp161376163185764
Synchrony Financial160460175772730
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co1603118502635042
Country Garden Holdings Co16030437913956357
Formosa Plastics 13011603024166684960
E Sun Financial Holding Company16026602119782989
EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC160148099879830
Svenska Cellulosa AB B1600134551418559
SGS Holding N1597357457091
Ashtead Group Plc159628930508985
EPAM SYSTEMS INC15871682660282
Veolia Environnement158105543798363
Dover Corp157938427164240
Intact Financial Corp157925375167939
Restaurant Brands Intern157698416332078
Svenska Handelsbanken A1574744401821356
Kingspan Group157414442235334
Kirin Brewery Co157382787915900
VIACOMBS INC USD156683251670890
FMC Corp156537974165678
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc156325746129021
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1562816562348800
Subaru Corp156180381868636
Intertek Group156156129232812
Imperial Brands PLC1561169441055678
Essex Property Trust Inc15607042182399
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD155597975517136
Equinor ASA1555442261103965
Telekomunikasi Indonesia15449182186835795
Cardinal Health Inc154418170342600
Qorvi Inc154367660134428
Aviva Plc1543306114698012
TDK Corp154296163164099
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd1541423771429600
Grupo Financiero Banorte1540853694672903
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc154000836211842
Shimano Inc15357511381311
KBC Group SA153525814308567
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES-A15319167133967
Garmin Ltd153063749169602
Agricultural Bank Of China-H15301528548563000
Regions Financial Corp New1526341361550247
SARTORIUS AG-VORZUG15254185942440
Jack Henry & Associates Inc15241781589044
Segro Plc1518189071394434
CLP Holdings1516556841782414
Daiwa House Inds151543183689486
Liberty Broadband C151197826124309
Campbell Soup Co150229056330827
Firstenergy Corp150176992600504
Anhui Conch Cement H1499426252225500
Rogers Communication -Cl B149590489405623
Markel Corp14958288516110
UCB149407245141693
Quest Diagnostics149205095143586
Tiffany and Co148887456136306
Swedbank AB1488064131033665
DELIVERY HERO AG148081119140298
Hongkong and China Gas14798036211931661
Kia Motors Corp147813817473553
Canon Inc146913386972299
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD1467882472718500
Varian Medical14674681497911
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.1465219891190700
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd14634143711674839
TELADOC HEALTH INC14630176277757
Western Union Co146202569709991
Hormel Foods Corp146165200320229
WIX.COM LTD14550755458589
Steris Plc145268907106344
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd1447342776529043
Cooper Cos Inc14450665554315
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc144347484403812
ROKU INC143597068110662
Nortonlifelock Inc143334903724395
Ss&C Technologies Holdings143226032264680
Standard Chartered1432105763070375
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC14314200245814
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc143136705266184
Longfor Properties1429456183259500
ITC1427160676205574
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC142414959143085
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC142325927193023
TAKEAWAY.COM NV142135851136942
United Micro Electric14204880120008000
Nucor Corp141692566352874
Boston Properties Inc141456132190768
Nec Corp141279977315097
Ventas Inc Reit140876267399325
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd140704354200400
Halliburton Co140558238986734
Sumitomo Corp1402437281358100
Healthpeak Properties Inc140070454584373
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC13976009755214
Alliant Energy Corp139625650300542
Pembina Pipeline Corp139202022600121
SUN COMMUNITIES INC138971243109449
Ferrovial SA138543494587889
Nice Systems Ltd13853438771674
CK Asset Holdings Ltd1384937632885937
Genuine Parts Co138196137170575
INSULET CORP13761085675695
Credicorp137585045121956
AMCOR PLC1373425291431446
Intl Paper Co137282086437457
Suzuki Motor Corp137266491397800
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H1368207554878632
Societe Generale136317039961122
Singapore Telecom1359543809121100
Arch Capital Group Ltd135948417497132
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr1358318491312751
Martin Marietta Materials Inc13550186172818
Ocado Group Plc135277686492857
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng135091020573193
Thomson Reuters Corp134717889205983
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1345532026343730
GEA Group134320393424825
Perkinelmer Inc133312344130422
Country Garden Services Holdings1330378632312000
Duke Realty Corp132965126399140
United Utilities Group Plc1327172801343571
CATALENT INC132546530171984
Croda International Plc132406533192349
BURLINGTON STORES INC13215865276328
Essential Utils Inc132005398341031
PTC INC131873519169492
Woodside Petroleum1316300101031205
Atmos Energy Corp131559586147501
Rentokil Initial Plc1315175242177824
Fiat Investments NV1315123811326154
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd1314315735274905
Aeon Co Ltd131348667591200
Zalando131100520187212
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp130926847209726
Ulta Beauty Inc13067377169785
Energias de Portugal SA1306611042926004
Li Ning Co1304680113649000
Fifth Third Bancorp130422619750065
United Rentals Inc13011198285101
Sysmex Corp130037333188942
OTP Bank Regd129925894403016
Sompo Holdings Inc.129797585413554
First Abu Dhabi Bank1297795344923672
A2 MILK CO LTD1297250041058291
DROPBOX INC-CLASS A129255456728834
Pentair PLC128840108326714
Hd Supply Holdings Inc128813833361144
Keycorp1287928921222112
Snap-On Inc12878809897994
China Steel12854887521286172
Dell Technologies Inc Class C127808790245909
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC12753475643312
SEI Investments127479488280622
Persimmon Plc127018312393236
Bajaj Finance Ltd126990784320581
Samsung C&T Corp126838182148938
Cheniere Energy Inc126470637276190
Credit Agricole1260655821425385
VISTRA ENERGY CORP125861772721679
Hess Corp125796337290425
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv1257295635449308
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd125479490391800
Japan Exchange Group Inc125282520574622
Resona Holdings Inc1252725824025067
Extra Space Storage Inc125267203137653
Polyus PJSC12513695258827
Ally Financial Inc125078970658651
CHINA TOWER CORP LTD-H12502832877708000
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I124708117174944
M T Bank Corp124672513137773
Standard Bank Group1245067262331671
CI Financial Corp124383069992891
Emirate Telecom Group Co1243271933124053
Oneok Inc124257056511015
NetApp Inc123905230348992
Alstom123719830251531
Asahi Kasei corp1233371771691746
Ralph Lauren Corp123265955207808
Itausa Inv SA1230825967947039
Principal Financial Group123007291324611
Fair Isaac Corporation12283565732978
SKF AB B122679136714289
China Gas Holdings Ltd1224234374682400
Robert Half Intl122391353248704
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc1223317351310479
Quanta Computer Inc1222385015048000
Mid America Apartment Comm122194314121574
Hang Seng Bank122118195889300
Hewlet Packard Enterprise1220266021491188
Swiss Life Holding12190742635900
Hennes och Mauritz B121561268865821
FNF Group121091142425813
JM Smucker121045599122704
Wabtec Corp121022232209909
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd120816795585973
Telenor120504148849077
Cboe Holdings Inc120292815154042
Sekisui House120249330697300
EXACT SCIENCES CORP120052550163913
Nexon Co Ltd Npv119893229556400
Brambles Inds Ltd1193311861692710
Edenred119283839272669
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd11922353918522249
Power Corp Canada118930556703084
Ingersoll Rand Inc118871894396517
AFTERPAY TOUCH GROUP LTD118770264252713
Bank Mandiri11826963832967900
Black Knight Inc118139460169182
Logitech International SA118049741184326
TD Ameritrade Holding Corp117944094360039
JXTG Holdings Inc1178497093453932
LG Electronics Inc117798984191842
Advance Auto Parts Inc11766355383438
Arista Networks Inc11749240961825
Dollarama Inc117348778356773
Australian Stock Exchange117235001217313
WP CAREY INC117223493189462
Petrochina11694667738060544
Impala Platinum Holdings1165033811385313
Next Plc116032377167559
Svb Financial Group11567013355309
Hydro One Ltd115650436632594
BT Group Plc1152950089694801
Continental AG114982105121844
Occidental Petroleum Corp114971243951754
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd114685482219271
CD PROJEKT SA114616162119741
Kajima Corp1146025801069400
Astra International11447991136512700
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO-A1141614091144968
Expedia Inc114142622148941
James Hardie Industries Ltd114114008585356
Cognex Corp114057248196310
Voya Financial Inc113977020258741
Elekta B AB1138867971172640
Avery Dennison Corp113537234114670
Malayan Banking1134829757183760
SAMBA FINANCIAL GROUP1134087411779657
Bunzl113215462412134
Snam SPA1132088942499931
E*Trade Financial Corp113189115247092
Spirax Sarco Engineering Plc11286141292368
Cincinnati Financial Corp112848722165002
Asian Paints Ltd112677716519068
WULIANGYE YIBIN CO LTD-A112608755408348
Omron Corp112276588174171
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc112069439208100
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc11200653993729
MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC11178251266954
ASE Technology Holding Co1116351545655999
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC11140154840191
VMware Inc A11114703692487
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES111124718194938
VICI PROPERTIES INC110941434557511
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert11055225448910
Taiwan Cement Corp1104644088522222
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1103002147177410
Hana Financial Group110100470518471
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd1100237541752300
NORDSON CORP10997963361755
Advanced Info Service Nvdr1097517242055104
Advantest109738918245200
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC10949282479504
MASIMO CORP10929262857660
SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD1092001954021562
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd109130190621524
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA108759013135113
Eurofins Scientific10872978315310
Hartalega Holdings Bhd1086251512987800
UDR Inc108530242356258
Telstra Corp1084399405655213
Huntington Bancshares1083855271313373
MGM Mirage108016771595411
Ono Pharmaceutical107899634398285
Centurylink Inc1078023341142119
CHR Hansen Holding A/S107660428108575
Mondi Plc107438833614503
NN Group Nv107225798331448
Open Text Corp107225679283133
EPIROC AB A107138093826364
CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC - A106783956115140
QBE Insurance Group1067504221577346
Brown Brown Inc106440923266693
OBIC10632502069128
NATURA &CO HOLDING SA1062261621307685
LEG IMMOBILIEN AG10622398482948
Seagate Technology106199323272170
China Conch Venture Holdings1061923942841300
Metro Inc106023146268099
Umicore105975727259320
Otsuka Corp105353024240700
Suez SA105343438895588
Straumann10533857412289
Dr Reddys Laboratories105315955201139
Hasbro Inc105242365154526
Sm Prime Holdings10511195618440900
Beiersdorf105024067107847
CHINA MERCHANTS BANK-A1049001502159682
Sonic Healthcare Ltd104760271487540
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC104636443431422
Darden Restaurants Inc104462790145641
Henry Schein Inc104445398181977
Coca Cola HBC AG103759062430439
Terna1037443461600878
Baker Hughes Co103495475726108
Gartner Inc10347635093619
Aena SA10344450084998
Whirlpool Corp10343103465628
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)1032492761436497
Altice USA Inc- A102992180436463
Crown Holdings Inc102882014157488
Hochtief102774017130489
PINTEREST INC- CLASS A102303651328352
Brenntag AG102281983187806
Bank Leumi Le Israel1018376662324709
HALMA PLC101789650393147
Sage Group1015796501190268
LG Chemical Ltd101382009168108
MTN Group1012967123048910
Intl Flavors and Fragrances10123833495344
RIYAD BANK1011033992297427
OMV AG100954152347055
Nisource Inc100945327494370
IAC InterActiveCorp10070490490158
Hotai Motor Co100678812534000
Allegion Plc100395080115257
Lundin Petroleum AB99890895451995
Sanlam996642723255836
Taiwan Cooperative Financial9962219316416177
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP99461698528088
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co99333011102170
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG98869326240957
Cochlear Limited9872465972355
MONGODB INC9861162654292
Julius Baer Group Ltd98467958243120
Mahindra Mahindra983703951363953
Steel Dynamics Inc98354201373742
WPP Plc981806211411731
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit981490501531666
Liberty Global Inc C98038723515555
Sumitomo Realty and Development97906943383856
Centerpoint Energy Inc97615981556955
YIHAI INTERNATIONAL HOLDING96999605819000
Western Digital Corp96844999322205
Citizens Financial Group96835864451643
Sands China Ltd Com968213252682800
GDS HOLDINGS LTD - ADR96777499139612
A P Moller Maersk A/S966807697495
Exor NV96453378182714
Kuehne and Nagel International AG9644299960380
ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC96252431426037
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H961616104400000
Danske Bank A/S96093724684882
GSX TECHEDU INC- ADR96078564123294
Jones Lang Lasalle Inc95823793114104
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH9577876131560
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG9559988265083
Asustek Computer Inc955883101280000
Marubeni Corp955346652012400
Puma95505351131348
Pinnacle West Capital95098803144978
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC95007122569061
Poste Italiane Spa949802731170945
FOX CORP - CLASS A94727881426731
Realtek Semiconductor94497810825684
Pandora A/S94469161167787
Lojas Renner940476951440548
Ultratech Cement93820589194290
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind938071851539676
BEIGENE LTD-ADR9360491346601
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd935699711179500
Chubu Elec Power93483625867016
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd9334774916899962
Carrefour93326721669959
Albemarle Corp Com Stk93242093116786
Porsche Automobile Holding pref93113864173404
Evonik Industries AG93031701364584
TEMENOS GROUP AG-REG9296294071078
Concho Resources Inc92924901210083
Dentsply Sirona Inc92636622247404
Emera Inc92462954261818
Nippon Steel Co923828781121064
Sumitomo Electric92294319892700
INNOVENT BIOLOGICS INC920793451661500
Lindt Sprungli AG92034024118
Eastman Chemical Co91969494147715
Tenaga Nasional918958683977200
Publicis Groupe91799946310408
Sberbank-Sponsored Adr91782879822916
Heidelberger Zement91715468171459
Loews Corp91591756290819
NOTRE DAME INTERMED PAR SA91376543862968
SCOUT24 AG91341123116738
GLOBANT SA9103766459873
Yamato Transport90996108396600
Lindt Spruengli908659201234
Interpublic Group Of Cos90838266568876
Barratt Devel907566701483734
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc90679860359855
Universal Health Sevices Inc9033687093053
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SFTWR902349524112000
W R Berkley Corp90172757169984
Intercontinental Hotels90117064199878
Daito Trust Const90064162126383
China National Building MA H900127386680000
BorgWarner Inc89978012252141
Colruyt SA89966827166519
Lennox International Inc8975598537251
Byd Co H897482941119500
XPO LOGISTICS INC89736140127999
Heineken Holding NV89504318126581
Chailease Holding Co Ltd894880772250166
LKQ Corporation89461741332725
NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT892492751957782
Ageas89112010232941
Andritz AG89057038295259
Associated British Foods88951191394084
Loblaw Companies Ltd88946150190704
Guidewire Software Inc8878581790735
PING AN HEALTHCARE AND TECHN88512559676500
Globe Life Inc88474524123604
Raymond James Financial Inc88412149136332
Taiwan Mobile883730842912500
WestRock Company88344164350586
Mowi ASA87893986492185
DaVita Inc87692728117019
Nissan Motor Co874607732555300
AVANTOR INC87371708483689
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG8724407757107
Citic Pacific8715183010090596
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD86870963118601
Picc Property & Casualty -H8683629711956601
Toto86752370234500
Elisa Communications OYJ86610035165884
Endesa SA86602849352954
HDFC LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD864744721249270
AVALARA INC8632286281757
Localiza Rent A Car SA863117891101091
Guangdong Investment Ltd862950345738000
Henkel AG and Co KgAA86268672111357
Daifuku Co86138243106600
Alleghany Corp8611924518391
Lamb Weston Holdings Inc86115677157154
Dcc Plc Gbp85993610109614
Pan Pacific Intl85983202422200
Toyoda Auto Loom85949006171862
Packaging Corp of America85896216101187
Lixil Group Corp85651054603944
CABLE ONE INC854214065165
Bouygues85284152253668
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA852721491582650
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr8520289114869994
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-H8499495717328000
APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC84926943204748
NIBE INDUSTRIER AB-B SHS84854934358643
DATADOG INC - CLASS A84827544117373
WORLDLINE SA84790766112832
Standard Life847012362826598
Makita Corp84656965214996
China Shenhua Energy845222755891501
JD SPORTS FASHION PLC844812511084457
OWENS CORNING84465047144142
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs8441304515161107
SLACK TECHNOLOGIES INC- CL A84118916341926
AGL Energy Ltd84108540870436
Alfa Laval AB84094389378633
EVOLUTION GAMING GROUP84049197137156
Ajinomoto Co Inc83955902526587
Valeo83940577319270
BANQUE SAUDI FRANSI839319971035665
Jardine Matheson83878485236946
Vail Resorts Inc8386958845578
Cemex Cpo8386374428143314
58 Com Inc Adr83713352173591
President Chain Store Corp836950071035000
Taisei Corp83661780288200
Novatek Microelectronics Corp836101651069000
Vornado Realty Trust83537156278170
Kon Kpn NV833258743687646
Juniper Networks Inc83305984401345
Everest Re Group Ltd8317464343517
Kurita Water Ind83131784307700
RenaissanceRe holdings Ltd8304489853729
B2GOLD CORP829047411427638
Isuzu Motors82802529999825
Cimb Group Holdings8264193611404548
Yy Inc Adr82635351106982
Ipsen8262945392168
Bid Corp Ltd82485341595063
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV822286191000586
GN Store Nordic82094984144387
Ramsay Health Care82025330193749
ArcelorMittal81842197786560
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B81667017495690
Ayala Land8153673813934710
Coway Co Ltd81472546134443
Kingfisher Plc813419732578573
Sealed Air Corp81251367224688
Franklin Resources Inc81247452431976
American Capital Agency Corp Reit Fund81220772675752
Quebecor Inc - Cl B81084794364754
Shimao Property810637322182000
China Vanke Co LTD H807772862775245
Nestle India Ltd8076974242122
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.807026371558282
Biomerieux8067121755663
Adecco SA80430855176795
Sundrug Co Ltd80351604243100
RSA Insurance Group PLC803245971571705
Informa Plc801997041738648
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR80148411883168
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.580002447318680
Caixabank SA797928133964097
China Unicom Hong Kong Ltd7979062810936000
Yara International ASA79731974212136
Rakuten Inc796650371016894
Sumitomo Metal Mining79593538293800
Osaka Gas Co79515837460000
Kghm Polska Miedz79501321248130
Wharf real estate investment794563782232745
Fairfax Financial Hldg7939978229490
QIAGEN N.V.-TEND79272465188225
TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINM-ADR78973208644515
Insurance Australia Group Ltd789054322478702
Lojas Americanas SA - Pref787032051478615
Boliden AB78626607312755
Atos SE78597299108464
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H785725073689500
Iron Mountain Inc78560349302407
SG HOLDINGS CO LTD78424681195900
Nissin Food Prods7835163688100
Rollins Inc78085637165396
FINECOBANK SPA78021214591190
Dish Network Corp77798635261474
Barry Callebaut AG777765884133
Discovery Communications A77774732407139
Huazhu Group Ltd77732084228121
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd77690332106300
Stora Enso OYJ R77479789646473
Power Assets Holdings Limited774452951566396
Samsung Sds Co Ltd7742999163427
Autohome Inc-Adr7721871099169
Wynn Resorts77147184109139
SAUDI BRITISH BANK771210911309881
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd771178932320000
AAC Technologies Holdings770653791245000
Perrigo Co pLC77032449164068
Nomura Research Institute76946586327398
Camden Property Trust76936879100506
China Telecom Corp Ltd H7685956724480000
Suncorp Group Limited768083631417012
NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD76611412815592
CNH Industrial Nv765712721150062
MTR Corp765352081691321
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd76525679203247
Qatar Islamic Bank765157321982269
Galapagos Nv7631857247182
Amorepacific Corp (New)7631513659149
Stockland Trust Gp762814143538681
Assurant Inc7591131670919
Baloise Holdings7589023255387
Titan Industries75854479571671
Stora Enso OYJ R75851921631561
Admiral Group Plc75833779245564
Lenovo Group Ltd7576351413348000
Atlantia SpA75717218517107
THE SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SA756080825913732
Wsp Global Inc75502277130920
F5 Networks Inc7538662064712
Nippon Building Fund Inc748690511502
Vodacom Group747793471090060
Cabot Oil & Gas Corp74721344433830
Natwest Group PLC747004235824453
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa74475550442359
Mylan NV74433404530922
MONCLER SPA74423265221092
Origin Energy743185952044799
Securitas74222148588831
Hankyu Corp74014151264700
OGE Energy Corp73903620263003
Burberry Group Pls73803838452489
Catcher technology737934211216000
Liberty Media Group-C73790978229225
Misumi Group Inc73728369326600
Bank Of Communications H7361538615216000
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance7352493456034
State Bank Of India734304833249362
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock73430103206874
Swatch Group I7342154638237
Trend Micro Inc73410017137319
Prysmian Spa73374741315221
Uniper Se73351542249158
Smiths Group73259114445864
Toray Industries Inc730722071786096
Scentre Group730626025578661
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.730389241096661
Sirius XM Holdings Inc730009811416842
St James Place Plc72955968639179
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt728122583376350
Hollyfrontier Corp72719697326887
China Evergrande Group725231203325190
AGC Inc72510881291900
Arkema7240559675798
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy72274774304553
Banco Bradesco Common721213792349901
Enel Americas SA7208214859670083
NTT Data Corp71960322710700
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD71942031274890
Gvc Holdings Plc71846478812026
SAUDI ARABIAN MINING CO71741545772936
Ubisoft Entertainment SA71606662100623
South32 Ltd AU715207945333345
Southwest Airlines71515438241764
Koito Manufacturing Co71175010173000
Live Nation Inc71163889163316
CF Industries Holdings Inc71119169238124
Pan American Silver Corp71017015235015
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings709843461404400
Smith Corp70949995165489
Pegatron Corporation707602133548000
Eiffage7068375287789
X 5 RETAIL GROUP NV-REGS GDR70651239211479
Electricite de France70643130790620
BUDWEISER BREWING CO APAC LT704711952293500
ALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES70197567587140
Orkla ASA70170627806430
Erste Group Bank AG70124604334979
Santos Limited700971391931981
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B698090772618495
Taishin Financial Holdings Co6976683117941478
Tokyu Corp69724382625232
Solvay SA6963825891961
Wilmar International Ltd696105992300800
Inpex Corp695093111282494
Telus Corp physical shares69427903436366
Groupe Eurotunnel SA69381138515046
Polski Koncern Naftowy69330191548832
Ayala Corp69262883510300
Kepco Korea Elect. Power69221646460799
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD690463776851003
Wipro690044852107320
Tokyo Gas Co68953559353400
Smurfit Kappa Group Plc68822552219317
Industries Qatar687160713246375
EVOLUTION MINING LTD686678271764586
Vereit Inc686053811182478
SAUDI ARABIAN FERTILIZER CO68520375345482
Johnson Matthey68248784254379
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA682462761901910
Covestro Ag68222395168901
Regency Centers Corp68215973188370
Japan Real Estate Investment681428471506
BCE Inc68096809182150
HAIDILAO INTERNATIONAL HOLDI679440821406000
Sm Investments67926572419062
BILIBILI INC-SPONSORED ADR67918638173103
Rumo Sa678554401909955
Lincoln National Corp67732399213244
Diamondback Energy Inc67633361175553
Gecina6759864058838
Obayashi Corp67591674810132
Tech Mahindra Ltd67548915817857
Ugi Corp67509746225190
Howmet Aerospace Inc67458443460139
West Japan Railway67358537160300
SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD67357415675832
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc67275589339845
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc6725716963300
Dentsu Inc67168259297000
Severn Trent66925341240124
China Resources Gas Group Ltd668295481574000
Sasol668230181013649
Kyowa Kirin Co LTD66769826299700
Kansai Elec Power66666129785889
Calbee Inc66654974240500
Kikkoman Corp66599174140800
JSR Corp66534472346100
Ionis Pharmaceuticals Inc66534287143214
Power Grid Corp Of India664963473229737
Bank Hapoalim664830251261650
Square Enix Co Ltd66316356116700
Sodexho Alliance66190941104265
Unilever Indonesia6618047013793900
Swiss Prime Site6616607482208
Newell Brands Inc65841146454748
Kingsoft Corp Ltd657845361484911
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A657524382345788
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS65729295245885
ZAI LAB LTD-ADR6567652793037
IQIYI INC-ADR65287064394114
Dexus Property Group651950181237085
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv65167017371651
YAGEO CORPORATION64941230591010
Vifor Pharma AG6490636050590
Ampol Ltd64798227357805
Lion Corp64622044332600
Shimadzu Corp64617807245900
Discovery Communications C64600259367040
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr645757146878902
Molson Coors Brewing Company64556153197431
Masraf Al Rayan645470026469556
Aurizon Holdings Ltd645201172248075
B2W Cia Global Varcom64503674356774
Banco De Chile6446561083552804
Mobile Telesystems ADR64464509784448
Nippon Paint Co6444970993100
Bunge Limited64314122160863
Disco Corp6423759629800
INTOUCH HOLDINGS PCL-NVDR642104793997400
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg641636368298
Telefonica Brasil64120574812914
Southern Copper Corp64008239158791
Yaskawa Elec Corp63980029205300
Nippon Express Co63851308130900
Yamaha Corp63533343152900
TEAMVIEWER AG63460193139058
HK Trust and HKT Ltd634025734891800
Pearson63380303937890
JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE C-A63377454542741
Auto Trader Group Plc63359247999903
Anglo American Platinum6332151497438
Israel Chemicals Ltd632631071962029
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H631907053326780
Toyo Suisan Kaisha63189346119300
AROUNDTOWN SA631748701219632
Bausch Health Cos Inc62978275420113
Naturgy Energy Group SA62787008378385
Mosaic Co/The62631532395664
SK Telecom Co Ltd6252872037353
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1262391620319294
ALINMA BANK623574781758313
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas62331914795950
Lear Corp6224464562494
Beijing Enterprices Water GR6224331717035888
British American Tobacco ADR62150833211157
ACCTON TECHNOLOGY CORP62097935897000
GLP J-REIT619969784275
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc617370722100
Liberty Sirius Group-C61605280201365
Saputo Inc61568249267399
Toyota Tsusho Corp61567084247028
Advantech Co Ltd61526243669405
Atlas Copco AB B redemption 180509614132247676653
Campari61332229696146
JG Summit Holdings Inc612926325245470
CAN APARTMENT PROP REAL ESTA61194895199732
Santen Pharmaceutical61159123364365
Recordati Spa61131343130415
IPG Photonics Corp6104620845514
CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHN-A60937837244584
LASERTEC CORP6090561782500
New Melrose Industries PLC607524305196001
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr605205942333340
Gerdau pref604963491964048
Hufvudstaden AB A60426000540000
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank603887544944826
Trelleborg B60324550408980
Equatorial Energia SA603163951592881
Teck Cominco Limited60133978586419
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H6000634610408000
Weston (George) Ltd5998413690930
Hero Honda Motors59840915176676
Federal Realty Investment Trus5978959085963
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind59709471278000
Galp Energia59514545611661
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc59487850155917
M&G PLC594646132886224
Carnival Corp59458944476500
Medibank Private Ltd594513183328877
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd593005591808300
Hang Lung Properties592695132556425
Aisin Seiki Co59244596198200
Autoliv Inc5902509694802
CDK Global Inc58973102148404
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd589146071470800
Altagas Ltd58894433496693
First Quantum Minerals Ltd58855205707130
Woori Financial Group Inc58761340917633
Capitaland Ltd586490583314200
Unibail Rodamco58578656146410
News Corporation Inc Class A58472841444828
Eicher Motors Ltd5841989223563
China Development Financial Hl5839770222864400
Odakyu Elec Railway58389901281600
ALMARAI CO58322876460114
HEICO CORP-CLASS A5831849378999
SILERGY CORP58176952127000
KION GROUP AG5815600280854
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-H58152187454152
Sekisui Chemical58022254429000
National Retail Properties57940205184987
KNORR-BREMSE AG5792557555243
Antofagasta plc57851851446296
Whitbread Hldgs Plc57814344216318
Arrow Electronics Inc5772851588170
China Citic Bank H5770704414927000
GPT Group575987502406195
Morrison Supermarket575302882561778
Rohm Co5747213996400
CHINA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL-A57447425217819
Want Want China Holdings Ltd573772548962000
ORPEA5733096252322
SinoPac Holdings Company5728065517676588
Bdo Unibank Inc572549063491957
A P Moller Maersk571671774789
Tobu Railway Co57112704209800
Commerzbank AG571033961179517
TRADEWEB MARKETS INC-CLASS A56997405118832
Petronas Chemicals Group569965624476300
Canadian Tire Corp l A5686558366491
China Minsheng Banking-H5682004810150412
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd56802145856762
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)5674484112662707
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)56559464411973
Daiwa Secs Group565558751435702
Sumitomo Chemical565147131966300
Taylor Woodrow564743954057532
Randstad Hldgs56408428123160
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited Reg563937161051500
FLIR Systems Inc56260584172770
Minebea Mitsumi Inc56220481366500
Ricoh Co56215702890200
NEXI SPA56124174364415
BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA-UNIT55980789413278
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURA55960450361594
Aramark55958548277464
Mitsui Chemicals55956657280300
Soquimich B55943996199211
MAGELLAN FINANCIAL GROUP LTD55933379140876
Direct Line Insurance Group558644521578994
FamilyMart UNY Holdings Co Ltd55833700296000
Spark New Zealand Ltd556885041953509
Orion Oyj55596200134480
Keisei Electric Railway Co55429896227118
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H55385441736000
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd553200421187166
Godrej Consumer Products55312373691322
NEC Electronics Corp55285523988600
TMX Group Ltd5522902161669
CHINA YANGTZE POWER CO LTD-A551412022417999
Tsuruha Holdings Inc5495359945003
Bajaj Auto54847731152512
Schindler Holding AG Reg5484187824439
FOSHAN HAITIAN FLAVOURING -A54792145276796
Zozo Inc54767139223500
Evraz Group Sa Ord547509801366683
East West Bancorp Inc54716804171565
EMIRATES NBD PJSC546709372219039
Sabesp Cia Saneame54530326621139
SAUDI ELECTRICITY CO545051421499794
Lite-On Technology Corp544952683857921
Mirvac Group544637784219118
Great West Lifeco Inc54373234310351
Atlas Copco AB A redemption 180509543019186796235
Schibsted ASA - B shares54290157170353
American Financial Group Inc5426001594968
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited541780579236000
Mediobanca SpA54044734743908
Dabur India Ltd54042359938765
Israel Discount Bank A540121921991273
Cipla53974047609239
CLICKS GROUP LTD53924210434321
PTT Global Chemical538647563873097
Rea Group Ltd5374950073261
Dialog Group Bhd537223317089562
Samsung Life Insurance53688261124272
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co536749923466000
OLD MUTUAL LTD536483788428651
China Resources Cement536361544364000
Athene Holding Ltd-Class A53491299170453
SBI Holdings Inc53473033279470
China Everbright Intl Ltd534059409559592
YANBU NATIONAL PETROCHEMICAL53345872420850
Aegon NV533458092156893
Aercap Holdings Nv53304955201364
Wistron Corp532996075337126
Signature Bank5328213959948
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv531121893029573
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd5304526766800
Hikari Tsushin Inc5304296826300
Sydney Airport530369941567351
Erie Indemnity Company5295901527510
BB Seguridade Participacoes529352241239636
Comerica Inc52909149154605
Canadian Utilities l A52848062242462
Nagoya Railroad Co52800027218400
Schroders52568188152581
T D Holdings Inc52550122611200
Richter Gedeon Nyrt52417376245636
Orica Limited52341287459443
Magnit Ojsc5223698193965
Volkswagen AG5219260433596
Surgutneftegaz USD5213625411605140
Reinsurance Group Of America5208444665243
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd520687202264081
United Phosphorus52049222898448
Nielsen Holdings PLC52037999384232
Zions Bancorporation52032095183528
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co519150722219
Telecom Italia SpA Savings5182177313791960
CCL Industries Inc Cl B51775314158711
Lanxess AG51699898103867
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)51560865279485
Micro-Star International Co515313141174000
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV513005984409521
SAVOLA51291400463292
Henderson Land Dev512892351525034
Cenovus Energy Inc511975271173740
Idemitsu Kosan LTD51104913267208
Great Wall Motor Company H509851285633500
Shoprite Holdings50924145842870
China Taiping Insurance Hold509203223054514
Bajaj Finserv Ltd5082908269182
Nihon M&A Center Inc50811137112500
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Inc5080433093550
Epiroc AB B50725096406614
Mohawk Industries5061421264514
Divis Laboratories Ltd50555759138523
ARAB NATIONAL BANK505115151046750
Lend Lease Group50491529694611
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITA-H504158392362400
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD50228503202200
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs5012677820113265
Far East One Telecommunication501042062704000
Digi Com500687685730600
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP50034948597000
Barclays Africa Group Ltd500008151285221
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund498249544432
Formosa Petrochemical Corp497961541991000
Kakaku Com Inc49764596232900
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr495574123811103
Pennon Group49508329421575
Sainsbury (J)494287722286082
Northam Platinum49377395637628
Auckland International Airport Ltd493139981377306
SEB SA4928714532415
Sinopharm Group Co-H492871262239170
Momo Inc-Spon Adr49277895265794
Land Securities Group Plc49263370775488
Giant Manufacturing49249426520000
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank492284728984348
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd49193144265315
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd491792944129000
Jefferies Financial Group48994151324606
AMUNDI SA4891743773075
Ryohin Keikaku48906182382500
Computershare Limited48802027578594
Accor48752376205077
Charoen Pokphand Indon4868439013091900
Vedanta Ltd486338823311301
Korea Zinc Co Ltd4861713715854
Japan Post Insurance Co Ltd48613115377300
FOX CORP- CLASS B48522228217734
Asia Cement Corp485122483803178
TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD48412482765848
Jsw Steel Ltd482986851504525
IA FINANCIAL CORP INC48159063151814
DINO POLSKA SA4809702486801
Petronas Gas480786871417700
Electrolux AB B48029206269373
Coca-Cola Amatil48018648862935
ICA Gruppen AB48013459111168
Sumco Corp47956993380700
Polymetal International Plc GB47925147208207
Jeronimo Martins47871995331615
Klabin units478711701170880
Yamaha Motor co Ltd47627059336218
Enagas SA47563627215316
AstraZeneca4755068048700
Orion Corp NE NPV4737124042916
Cyberagent Inc4736895594100
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes473307162203730
Cameco Corp47259776525892
Hindalco Industries Ltd472555112081495
Nissan Chemical Corporation47179014106000
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd47132543466588
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD47107114103899
HANGZHOU HIKVISION DIGITAL-A47101539964265
Fuji Electric Co Ltd46948054179500
Yakult Honsha Co4681645892700
Kulun Energy Co Ltd466133086468000
Empresas Copec SA46513947685789
Industrivarden AB C46512184202139
Pigeon Corp46494223119700
Bancolombia Sa-Pref46487485806122
Grupo Aeroportuario46143256671610
Remy Cointreau SA4612989132787
Cimic Group Ltd46097884322930
MUYUAN FOODSTUFF CO LTD-A46097536404418
Brilliance China Automotive460371035386000
HLB INC4595799373532
Airtac International Group45919684233000
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr4584146610564710
LUXSHARE PRECISION INDUSTR-A45807318694967
Industrivarden AB A45771104199178
DIASORIN SPA4576788827868
Ecopetrol SA456860458999956
Bluescope Steel Ltd45596674571143
Jardine Strategic Hldgs Ltd45322391256562
Coca-Cola European Partners USD45229466127830
Buenaventura Minas ADR45188238381460
Manpower Group4512030568668
Inter Rao Ues CLS4500963968321302
Discovery Holdings44993396735343
Lupin44933421395157
Yamada Denki44896365997670
Vanguard International Semi448718301700000
Au Optronics Corp4483138915341000
Inter Pipeline Ltd44665325478484
Ingredion Inc4465237165206
United Internet AG44589829104821
Nabtesco Corp44304729164237
Taiheiyo Cement44267303212900
Fosun International442478234366208
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs44234891670092
Globalwafers Co Ltd44230804368000
Gmo Pamyment Gateway Icn4416097646200
Kasikornbank Pcl-Nvdr441339521777822
INDUSTRIAL BANK CO LTD -A440446292166592
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H440163645374400
HEICO CORP4397319148243
Peoples Insurance Co4390685214554200
PARKLAND FUEL CORP43802669169409
Hanwha Solutions Corp43713149188047
Remgro43648335960374
INFO EDGE INDIA LTD43616845114922
Compal Electronics436139347896000
Hiwin Technologies Corp43464567434589
Tata Motors Ltd Equity433578342980279
PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORA SA432878781273980
Keppel Corp432676101430100
CITIC SECURITIES CO-A431857551042300
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur43142604120794
Hamamatsu Photonics KK43119982105546
JARIR MARKETING CO43014456111557
SHENZHEN MINDRAY BIO-MEDIC-A42913925107600
Ppb Group Berhad428588141056160
Delta Air Lines Inc42790323178844
Novolipetsk Steel427452652258628
POLYMETAL INTERNATIONAL PLC USD42484153183259
Singapore Tech Enginering423797701920000
Scor SE42257293188303
Lpp Sa422189562465
Koninklijke Vopak NV4220253086582
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H420981912616500
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln142085477326938
Empire Co Ltd A42082030179591
Seek Ltd42069865345881
Gildan Activewear Inc42038829239769
AMBU A/S-B41998796139405
CJ Cheiljedang Corp4190596914225
Oil Natural Gas Corp418323904478033
LG Display41783190439683
Peoples United Financial Inc41734356444195
IHH Healthcare BHD417296553718700
Emaar Properties Pjsc417265926145329
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H417022444923909
MULTICHOICE GROUP LTD41694386801366
China Communic Constru-H416570147849000
ETIHAD ETISALAT CO41626543667737
Severstal41506507364494
CARL ZEISS MEDITEC AG - BR4149755544177
Honam Petrochemical4145436332221
United Tractors413844073006200
AMP Limited413396634503088
Norsk Hydro ASA412448561488480
AVEVA GROUP PLC4124269482928
Husqvarna B41199286456047
EQT AB41132675204844
Amcor Limited41090634417130
Kose Corp4108791841800
Reinet Investment SCA ZA41080556262174
KWG Property Holding Ltd410488532452500
Maxis BHD410375383956300
Keyera Corp40927869253162
IOI Corp408917354340800
Falabella408001541343238
SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVEL BANK-A407611683049816
Far Eastern Textile407551805220596
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co40579536267400
Medipal Holdings Corp40554128242200
Yamana Gold Inc40346736744467
NH Foods Ltd40335626101800
Moscow Exchange Micex403076392368814
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd402351141034700
Covivio4021697663713
Fibra Uno Administracion SA401307155544041
Sul America Units40098905523581
CIFI HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD400836615252505
MERCARI INC4003942398800
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs40026667856000
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc400005661576391
Wharf Holdings399295042468000
Genting Singapore Plc398694138853263
Grasim Industries Ltd39691068513666
Bco Santander Chile New39671853110759748
Cmpc Empresas395963452121972
Gruma B Sa De Cv39483438380168
City Developments Ltd39467303768200
NGK Insulators39447082315200
Tohoku Elec Power39445684448504
Kansai Paint Co39429007196700
Vicinity Centres394192994677004
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD393786171228000
Tryg A/S39359055148244
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv393460621323571
Sina Corp39110728112857
PING AN BANK CO LTD-A390831962063394
Universal Robina Corp390476911537290
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd38952126208500
HAPVIDA PARTICIPACOES E INVE38922082391357
HUBBELL INC3890564831028
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B388883802694212
Bank Negara Indonesia3887497913196900
Invesco Ltd USA38794277435797
Telecom Italia SpA Ord3877128610234326
JFE Holdings Inc38734546614177
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA38731566210821
China Resources Power Holding386174363619094
Konami Holdings Corp38481297121400
MESAIEED PETROCHEMICAL HOLDI384650227504972
Toppan Printing Co38434456277600
Imperial Oil Ltd38410565263740
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd3827599464011
Polish Oil and Gas382562513052352
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL3818351640614
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)38123249745932
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B38067794377555
Japan Retail Fund Investment380414673217
Mazda Motor Corp38007309719801
Qatar Electricity and Water Co37978777906801
Melco Crown Resorts & Entertainment Adr37954017227923
PEPTIDREAM INC37948549101900
International Container Ter Se378846801933530
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd37864374753858
Growthpoint Properties Ltd377928255558046
Hitachi Construction Machine37766820130100
Acer Inc376943145376282
Line Corp3764828184900
Cosan SA37618464279479
S-Oil Corporation Ord3758047784140
Venture MFG37521700291700
Onex Corp3750027488932
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo37407834455151
Shree Cement Ltd3733126614707
Misc BHD373151122307700
Clariant37262276203076
BANK ALBILAD37213859649908
Cencosud371631922611957
LOGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS CO L371597852316000
RioCan Real Estate Investment37157187366817
Sime Darby Plantation BHD371154743549844
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd37079689220800
CAE Inc37066103272714
Tim Participacoes SA370390611576100
Eclat Textile Company Ltd36982106321892
Sino Land Co369122713638352
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD36908512125100
Holmen AB B36902600122600
Toho Co (Film)36868356122500
Nanya Technology Corp367976402267000
Wartsila36704640496480
Netmarble Corporation3662496633739
Hong Kong Land Holding365259411104200
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp364893973703000
Yuhan Corp3639966780055
Bidvest Group36371231509088
Coal India363229872294832
QATAR FUEL QSC36277741862269
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR3618553012273057
Keihan Holdings Co Ltd3618492196000
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical3612530247100
Oil Search Ltd361213151847524
Singapore Exchange Limited36070299658200
Hyundai Engineering And Const36062756145098
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc359129803616807
Interconexion Electrica Sa35896167737711
ORIX JREIT INC358674902883
Kuala Lumpur Kepong35747816764665
Coca Cola Femsa S A35631571932793
IT Holding35589065198800
CHINA LESSO GROUP HOLDINGS L355751251925000
Orbia Advance Corp SAB de CV355640432394485
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr354765842803200
William Demant35434721134199
British Land Co35423133879451
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co35384495536646
HUTCHISON CHINA MEDITECH-ADR35375860124778
Hong Leong Bank352320971165551
Brothers Industries35208460240600
Tosoh Corp35181632288500
National Oilwell Varco Inc35161803323032
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone35132218848534
IND & COMM BK OF CHINA-A351040135559940
DYNATRACE INC35089670104357
Phil Long Distance Tel35087098144840
Brasil Food SA350727841052273
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA35027388762688
China Galaxy Securities Co H350051066341971
Nedbank Group34931501665821
Aboitiz Equity Ventures349218563799510
Arca Continental34905669827238
Pou Chen Corp349038734224000
CHINA VANKE CO LTD -A348908451007480
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd34874712356218
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc3481424213604820
Harvey Norman Holding348104021332153
United Spirits34793311510074
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan3473042979200
Inds Penoles34715817241804
Hypera SA34709067667953
Swire Properties Ltd346731201506418
Alrosa AO346608354470288
Marui Co34555458232100
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H34525229911500
Powertech Technology Inc345011111273000
Altice Nv A34498616823578
Ryman Healthcare Ltd34480789465215
Kroton Educacional SA344242113129605
Hirose Electric3441943733693
Itochu Techno-Science Corp34417719104000
ZTE Corp-H343732841343400
A-LIVING SERVICES CO LTD-U34310619703500
Innolux Display Corporation3421232114128429
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd3415043678535
Kumba Iron Ore34124285121690
BANDHAN BANK LTD340873981021834
JM AB34063236127865
Oracle Corp Japan3399201532800
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS339797211946301
Marico Ltd33949227785252
Capitalmall Trust339344142845800
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi338769164046835
Monotaro Co Ltd3382432893400
CGN Power Co Ltd-H3379022517789427
Meridian Energy Ltd337831181260729
Magnit GDR33755647251330
LUNDIN MINING CORP33729138628455
Cheng Shin Ind337065752933818
Indian Oil Corp Ltd336489003339109
Singapore Airlines335942201423782
Oest Elektrizitatswirts3355317072783
Voest Alpine AG33549386153380
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD33417205204423
Oji Holdings Co33410735867500
GENSCRIPT BIOTECH CORP333763381860000
Amerco Uhal3329195911054
Keio Electric Railway3322748765900
Axiata Group331274205161448
Kangwon Land33110453204953
Hikma Pharmaceuticals Plc33082198121287
Emart Co3304834136607
Yokogawa Electric32998087239900
Kalbe Farma3296122534880400
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa32938298491604
Atlas Copco Ltd -Class I32876775122335
Concordia Financial Group Ltd327966251134600
LAND & HOUSES PUB - NVDR3272780815085024
ZHONGAN ONLINE P&C INSURAN-H32716445658000
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd3270708417969
China Longyuan Power Group326550035653000
Akbank326527715507187
Banque Cantonale Vaudoise3264088134410
Hankook Tire Co Ltd32634455132670
Persol Holdings Co Ltd32605599235500
Korea Investment Hldg3256863874009
Havells India Ltd32562833448689
NEMETSCHEK SE3245470049748
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA-A324472227936600
Hanon Systems32352237355481
WANHUA CHEMICAL GROUP CO -A32336528374897
Alfa S.A.B DE CV323196855664581
Daelim Industrial Co Ltd3224186053333
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd32197164465100
HANSOH PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP32156441854000
Exxaro Resources32150150454102
SOFINA3210291312668
SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD320848201194000
ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD-A31960943418118
GULF ENERGY DEVELOPMENT-NVDR319305283587400
Bankinter SA31920960679940
NGK Spark Plug Co31889415216100
PETRONET LNG LTD318303921064714
SP Ausnet317747202770842
WPG Holdings Co317007372653760
Enel Chile3166691148478572
LG Telecom Ltd31659461368593
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr31639919482000
LG Chem Pref3161964112341
Klepierre31598205218650
Ambuja Cements314948431191524
Kimco Realty Corp31310467307724
Dongfeng Motor Group312943564966000
Proximus SA31217318178841
ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURA31211055593711
Wynn Macau Ltd311773711927040
Samsung Heavy Industries31139523790323
Inventec Co Ltd310957314491755
Semen Gresik310410975457900
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd3094222424292179
Dubai Islamic Bank308950873219732
Zee Entertainment Ent308640291531818
Weibo Corp Adr30853838105135
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp308521882296700
Kyushu Elec Power30830062393947
Mr Price Group30759024484889
ASM Pacific Technology30747324315400
Taiwan Business Bank3074718810232656
Jumbo SA30743110189096
INNER MONGOLIA YILI INDUS-A30696114679360
Lundbergs B3066233670618
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-A30586173224277
Piramal Enterprises Ltd30580405184044
Tata Steel30545552606928
Capitacommercial Trust305197582988664
Bollore Investissement SA30511474955958
Hyundai Glovis Co3042988134403
WIWYNN CORP30369203130000
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc30354208273400
Gail India303040552698559
Industrial Bank Of Korea30265656498831
Liberty Global Plc A30254011154591
CIA BRASILEIRA DE DISTRIBUIC30226452292848
Genting302108263751100
JGC Corp30202091313008
Alfresa Holdings Corp30179196172700
Kuraray Co30171616331900
BAOZUN INC-SPN ADR3015594780370
Keikyu Corp30087400233368
WALSIN TECHNOLOGY CORP30083451555000
Deutsche Lufthansa30079442347149
Hitachi Metals30072064243000
CRRC Corp Ltd300281727322892
OPAP SA30025047367492
Agile Property Holdings Ltd299962012632000
LG Innotek Co2998326026548
Kasikornbank Fgn299577611203400
Kingboard Holding298095801147500
BUPA ARABIA FOR COOPERATIVE29721732104487
Telenet Group Holding2964373285673
RHB Bank295588842931600
Travelsky Technology295432821682000
Siam Commercial Bank P-Nvdr295408441449903
CHINA LITERATURE LTD29500108547200
Sohgo Security Services2940616168600
SEAZEN GROUP LTD293778503446000
Woolworths Holdings293713691738287
LONGI GREEN ENERGY TECHNOL-A29361495413461
POLY REAL ESTATE GROUP CO -A293380581383599
Aldar Properties Pjsc293317246446218
Natixis Banques Populaires292861051179673
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd2922389655835
China Life Insurance Co Ltd291509924780421
Shizuoka Bank29101302482806
Kyushu Railway Company29085617154600
EAST MONEY INFORMATION CO-A29029457886560
CARLYLE GROUP INC/THE28998610122397
Suzuken Co Ltd2897630989900
Dongbu Insurance Co2896764086334
Raiffeisen Bank International AG28924011185075
Fuchs Petrolub Se -Pref2891865373415
Jtekt Corp28814312424800
Bank of East Asia287817631398452
Nepi Rockcastle Plc28641846674455
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H2856443415978111
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION -A285446304332300
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD2851603987760
INVESTMENT AB LATOUR-B SHS28511616148498
Thyssen Krupp28486056438869
SHENZHEN INTL HOLDINGS283976301919614
Nisshin Flour Mill28366878198755
Hyundai Steel Co28323992145939
CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE GR-A28301691680400
China Medical System Holding282927622673900
Chiba Bank28279085638900
Gome Electrical Appliances2823851820887013
CHONGQING ZHIFEI BIOLOGICA-A28199080150496
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings281242213029000
AIER EYE HOSPITAL GROUP CO-A28097440494685
S F HOLDING CO LTD-A28079272327200
Faurecia SA2807473374514
BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD28029352430008
Tenaris SA28012993530657
Amada Holdings Co Ltd27962755402500
Komercni Banka AS CK 50027916859128721
JIANGSU YANGHE BREWERY -A27849370170169
Qiagen NV EUR2783427061367
QATAR INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC277891291376413
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr276683124828799
Gudang Garam27664444869800
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf27626921405360
Swire Pacific A27624182597185
Banco De Credito Inversion2751859596561
INDAH KIAT PULP & PAPER TBK274942974846700
JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD27451410123710
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs27376461897500
HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD27316405764000
BANK OF NINGBO CO LTD -A27266540628500
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)272307493894467
Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co Ltd27229153240800
Aéroports de Paris2716112431176
CHINA FEIHE LTD271401801458000
Showa Denko K K27095200150800
Genting Malaysia270445555558500
Seibu Holdings Inc26990876298800
INFRASTRUTTURE WIRELESS ITAL26933876310994
LUZHOU LAOJIAO CO LTD-A26896520171200
Huaneng Power268507037068000
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd26807619260000
United Urban Investment Corp267442242877
Spar Group Za26652465308167
ITV Plc265876963844536
China Everbright265727121858000
MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST265153722188700
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG2651222555258
EssilorLuxottica2629459023063
Teijin26292824192300
Far East Horizon Limited262412383646853
NSK Ltd26125755390362
ARGENX SE2609177912538
BARITO PACIFIC TBK PT2603587947993500
CHINA MINSHENG BANKING-A260328023665872
Nikon Corp26016239387300
Hindustan Petroleum Corp258890611065090
51JOB INC-ADR2583449645534
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H25809578939000
SAUDI KAYAN PETROCHEMICAL CO257648601291555
MAPLETREE LOGISTICS TRUST257479751923900
Cosmos Pharmaceutical Corp2571524016200
Wendel Investissem2566537728844
Chicony Electronics Co Ltd25564386970691
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H255593197017000
Cia Siderurgica nacional255568801091175
Tiger Brands25513173287245
Samsung Enginnering Co Ltd25504194294425
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd2548947711962
Haitian International Holdings254363911127000
Posco Chemical Co Ltd2541927339159
China Merchant Holding254154452477849
BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS CO-A253897614213241
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi252590531215472
Liberty Siriusxm Group2518547082392
CHINA AOYUAN GROUP LTD251333942201000
WISETECH GLOBAL LTD25007838191772
Liberty Broadband A2496685720958
Barwa Real Estate249447203126198
Engie Brasil SA24866543363465
Hulic Co Ltd24829536314631
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik247698732461751
ELIA SYSTEM OPERATOR SA/NV2474045126309
3Sbio Inc246308022305900
Iliad SA2461516814322
China Railway Construction-H246011053361500
ADVANCED PETROCHEMICALS CO24413391186485
Qantas Airways244063121058365
Rinnai Corp2438770431000
CHINA MERCHANTS SECURITIES-A24369493829790
China Communications Servi-H243582784160400
GREENTOWN SERVICE GROUP CO L243130302176000
TOPSPORTS INTERNATIONAL HOLD243069522193000
USS Co Ltd24187662164000
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt241701781519017
Samsung Securities Co Ltd24163402109093
KOC Holding AS241432501353752
VALMONT INDUSTRIES2411859721912
Bancolombia SA24070571412492
GF Securities Co Ltd H240209432244111
Bank Zachodni2401750064523
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk240094864035300
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LT-A239705013658900
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals239297871475000
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC23914034753946
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN239123312319200
Foxconn Technology Co239081141502916
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd238783681631580
Guangzhou R&F Properties - H238670342265200
QINGDAO HAIER CO LTD-A23847104802100
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp23835048649329
GREE ELECTRIC APPLIANCES I-A23806171339900
QL RESOURCES BHD237560751191500
CANSINO BIOLOGICS INC-H23748467101600
Kumho Petro Chemical Co2373782832473
CHANGCHUN HIGH & NEW TECH-A2360366040392
Seiko Epson Corp23584284235600
Nippon Sanso Corp23576105153200
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co235657623380000
H. Lundbeck A/S2351586477769
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB234925825309083258
Infraestructura Energetica23477406894446
HUYA INC-ADR23470088106288
PSG Group Ltd23384996292542
Sumitomo Heavy Ind23329025114000
Fischer (Georg)-Reg232645672722
SES Global23137219374822
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd2298576855100
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr229624321931103
Sime Darby229569005109744
RMI Holdings229527141401937
LA FRANCAISE DES JEUX SAEM2292849971170
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd2289789113754000
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD22844548164821
ZSCALER INC2282788620600
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S22826158206906
Hoshizaki Corp2281512534300
Bangkok Bank Public Co-Nvdr22786663765633
BIOCON LTD22769908497861
CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO-A22695620366800
Stanley Electric2265499291200
GLOBAL POWER SYNERGY-NVDR225322601182600
SAHARA INTERNATIONAL PETROCH22503981635379
TONGCHENG-ELONG HOLDINGS LTD224937991388400
SANY HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LTD-A22489733848903
KMW CO LTD2247561843427
Kerry Properties223872331018111
ENERGISA SA-UNITS22383079314035
Changsha Zoomlion Heavy In-H223588862437400
Hyundai Motor Co Pref2234368437829
BOC AVIATION LTD22327708403700
Globe Telecom2229555958765
Yangzijiang Shipbuilding222860793737900
Jiangxi Copper222496632105000
Fukuoka Financial Group Inc22244841157400
Shimizu Corp22244397338600
DOUZONE BIZON CO LTD2222271830832
Eurazeo2222168349832
SCSK Corporation2216252547100
Blackberry LTD22161199533786
Phison Electronics Corp22158412263000
Crown Ltd22158283372607
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr221545143186001
Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa221285963167900
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine22007751234748
SJM Holdings219866442010000
Petronas Dagangan21968804504800
CSC FINANCIAL CO LTD-A21908762315399
Life Healthcare Group219056972568588
Century Tokyo Leasing Corp2185055544200
Electric Power D Ord21849781166609
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd218319573053040
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG21809640895265
Grupo De Inv Suramericana21699613453195
Bharat Forge Ltd21697420374980
Ooredoo QSC216960341371176
Metro Pacific Investments Co2168151736553200
Cosco Shipping Holdings Co Ltd216709165117500
Nippon Yusen K K21644436162700
Dassault Aviation Sa216277022700
SAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-A21616608921145
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR21614068669888
S1 Corp Korea2144802328486
GOERTEK INC -A21445062426896
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg21371834611657
HUATAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A21339770793513
Taisho Pharmaceutical Holding2132121639700
Orange Polska SA212906371202551
HDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LTD2126150376031
GS Holdings Corp2123660884085
BYD CO LTD -A21206603206400
SHANXI XINGHUACUN FEN WINE-A2118098898200
Gamuda211521553022620
United Overseas Land Ltd21116494509836
Amorepacific Group2108096351132
PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD210609309519
NEW HOPE LIUHE CO LTD-A21002142477499
Suntec Reit209862062397600
Japan Prime Realty Investmen20976028865
CO FOR COOPERATIVE INSURANCE20972497107879
Winbond Electronics Corp209665925433000
BANGKOK COMMERCIAL ASSE-NVDR209290893148300
CHINA EVERBRIGHT BANK CO-A208971184157814
RATCH GROUP PCL-NVDR208684191333800
Thai Union Group PCL208477115353700
BANK AL-JAZIRA20797810704832
Bosch Ltd2075913212973
Colbun2075664614281416
CNP Assurances20736646179685
Azrieli Group2067042844593
SHENZHEN KANGTAI BIOLOGICA-A2065562778259
Metropolitan Bank & Trust206416643210092
China State Construction Int206366793524750
Korea Aerospace Industries20624353118795
KAISA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD205842874664000
IRB BRASIL RESSEGUROS SA205585711722982
GS Engineering and Construction Corp20548247107700
Coca-Cola Bottlers Japan Holdings Inc20533612147000
China Everbright Bank Co L-H205263715888130
CELLTRION PHARM INC2052346225734
China Merchants Shekou Ind A20518451953051
VINDA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS20482276606000
NORDIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP-B2046193156245
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-A20446425832261
JSB CO LTD2042688285100
DLF204245211122061
WENS FOODSTUFFS GROUP CO - A20416735676198
Siemens India Ltd20358622141334
ABDULLAH AL OTHAIM MARKETS2026826473398
Park24 Co Ltd20245588147100
Alps Electric Co20197088159500
HENAN SHUANGHUI INVESTMENT-A20177686297000
Jollibee Foods Corp20138149804680
IGM Financial Inc2007166093353
DALI FOODS GROUP CO LTD200634013613000
Mitsubishi Materials Corp19964956110661
FILA Holdings Corp1986294484517
UNI President China Holdings Ltd197782142221000
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H197703152094000
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-H197548151337400
CHINA EDUCATION GROUP HOLDIN197172421124000
Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co19678492116034
CHINA TRADITIONAL CHINESE ME196545374716000
BR Malls Participacoes195975131271836
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.19591411917590
CRRC CORP LTD-A195597262616172
Icade1955743234860
Air Water Inc19444788160100
Bank Of Phil Islands194223791659652
CHINA UNITED NETWORK-A194117742864644
MAGNITOGORSK IRON & STEEL WO194050004144466
Hap Seng Consilidated193893501109600
Japan Air Lines Co19368891121454
YUNNAN BAIYAO GROUP CO LTD-A19347269147900
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HLDG LTD192988252076000
NOAH HOLDINGS LTD-SPON ADS1915095572132
FRASER & NEAVE HOLDINGS BHD19120960280200
Hk Electric Investments191158652141248
Zhaojin Mining Industry H190365661832000
Manila Electric Co18985704380670
NCC B18934541120756
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr189288571814750
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd188496156845276
YONYOU NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A18808232330993
AMMB Holdings187866922994700
ANA Holdings INC1878164496300
Pola Orbis Holdings Inc18778581119600
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd187699722140000
True Corp Plc-Nvdr1868143219189595
Corp Mapfre SA186810201153434
Evergreen Marine Corp186475304164481
Container Corp of India Ltd18605627409141
B GRIMM POWER PCL-NVDR185944531371300
China Huarong Asset Managem1857747917688000
Doosan Bobcat Inc1853013393885
TRANSCOSMOS INC1852400478900
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd18517475465900
SAUDI IND INVESTMENT GROUP18501940385259
Shinsegae Co Ltd1843506612009
Korean Airline18322370137341
ZTE CORP-A18224381366708
Sharp Corp18201252177600
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-B18126276184393
Kawasaki Heavy Ind18101031149339
WASHINGTON H. SOUL PATTINSON17973091139570
MIDDLESEX WATER CO1788504831035
BNK Financial Group17783372452182
COLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA)17776805107204
Moneta Money Bank As17755805820191
UNITED INC17743865167500
Cpfl Energia SA17736059375462
Isetan Mitsukoshi HD17717751393000
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H177119312898000
PCCW Ltd177012203226573
WALVAX BIOTECHNOLOGY CO-A17672988188500
Air China Ltd H176647803058000
GUANGDONG HAID GROUP CO-A17654332198799
EVE ENERGY CO LTD-A17649762268589
SHENWAN HONGYUAN GROUP CO-A176302242398199
Shinsei Bank Ltd17599323178447
CJ Logistics1758548515879
INNER MONGOLIA JUNZHENG EN-A175220091383500
ZHENRO PROPERTIES GROUP LTD174775833116000
Chugoku Elec Power17455158162259
ZHANGZHOU PIENTZEHUANG PHA-A1744721468700
HUALAN BIOLOGICAL ENGINEER-A17353073235170
Grupa Lotos SA17345385162242
Multiplan Empreendim On17307876501448
CHINA YUHUA EDUCATION CORP L172767321928000
Ruentex Development Co171611361064981
CJ Corporation1710563527178
Nomura Real Estate Holdings17097794106500
DAR AL ARKAN REAL ESTATE DEV17081476943644
Kamigumi Co Ltd1706501296700
Malaysia Airports Hldgs170426261510378
Highwealth Construction170097641303400
CJ ENM Co Ltd1693124918985
Mercury NZ Ltd16910899592037
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref169089323173
Fraport AG1690867146116
BANK OF SHANGHAI CO LTD-A168936361574855
ARCADIS NV1687171886571
HM Sampoerna Tbk Pt1681631416473500
Aozora Bank Ltd16807331110275
POLY PROPERTY SERVICES-H16800282187600
WINGTECH TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A1668552697500
ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LTD-A166450032093300
Makino Milling Machine Co Ltd1664449757500
Helixmith Co Ltd1659491542040
Cielo SA165833662168014
Adaro Energy PT1655675825456200
THK Co Ltd1653798881700
INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD16537852363023
SAUDI CEMENT16498098130870
CHINA WATER AFFAIRS GROUP164958772254000
NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE C-A16481120197992
Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd H164463356976000
CHINA HONGQIAO GROUP LTD164386423033500
Chongoing Rural Commercial-H164312064338000
AIR CANADA16373460157056
CHINA EAST EDUCATION HOLDING16359351840500
Rural Electrification Corp Ltd163419051274483
Copel parana energi Pref16331267168438
LIC Housing Finance16251334523032
BEIJING ORIENTAL YUHONG-A16218428237499
MUANGTHAI CAPITAL PCL-NVDR161586121144700
UNIGROUP GUOXIN MICROELECT-A1613651589400
Cheil Worldwide Inc16106746125192
NAURA TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO-A1607040560000
FIRST CAPITAL REAL ESTATE IN16043266163907
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H160161192506000
Emaar Malls Group160157444717472
HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A16012506820467
Eva Airways Corp160105164809612
PIRELLI & C SPA15987129417232
WILL SEMICONDUCTOR LTD-A1598588870000
Benesse Corporation1593001272900
KOBE BUSSAN CO LTD1580873127900
BANK OF BEIJING CO LTD -A156786332513115
TPG Telecom Ltd15649168339770
Perusahaan Gas Negara1563907321534500
Japan Airport Terminal Co Ltd1560975643300
Entel15600553271652
SANAN OPTOELECTRONICS CO L-A15578309433700
STX Pan Ocean15536475587930
YUZHOU PROPERTIES CO154363763616611
KOOLEARN TECHNOLOGY HOLDING15413523387500
SHENZHEN INVESTMENT LTD154094565284046
SRISAWAD CORP PCL-NVDR153990931190600
CHINA RAILWAY CONSTRUCTION-A153956721353200
Denki Kogyo1538120378600
SHENZHEN INOVANCE TECHNOLO-A15359655220800
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance15333483372700
JASTEC CO LTD15325657142900
BECLE SAB DE CV15310154931929
Cervezas15231494256239
C Uyemura Co Ltd1523077725200
Mitsubishi Motor Co15110524757233
TORO CO1510116623720
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd15033839127400
NATIONAL INDUSTRIALIZATION C15010028575310
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind14975420121900
YPF S.A.-SPONSORED ADR14947793317313
AK MEDICAL HOLDINGS LTD14923016636000
Casio Computer Co14917485114900
Tokuyama Corp1490026469600
Ebara Corp1488390664000
IRPC Pcl Nvdr1485175921021701
Bosideng Intl Hldgs Ltd148288035696000
Swatch Group N1482844040683
Turkiye Is Bankasi C148177102544489
Cosco Shipping Ports Finance Co Ltd148076172978139
CHINA RESOURCES PHARMACEUTIC147933622903500
PUREGOLD PRICE CLUB INC147191701633100
AECC AVIATION POWER CO-A14715151228540
VITASOY INTL HOLDINGS LTD14693741468000
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-A1465190451198
BAOSHAN IRON & STEEL CO-A146471312324485
BANK OF CHINA LTD-A146034153476321
Embotelladora Andina-Pref B14590349740182
MEGACABLE HOLDINGS-CPO14524458542049
JIANGSU HENGLI HYDRAULIC C-A14488655189357
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd14480822213465
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-A14453900272020
Pickn Pay Stores14425687651196
NARI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A14424244514591
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD143804071940024
SJW GROUP1437553025077
TSUBAKI NAKASHIMA CO LTD14298234220400
SHANGHAI FOSUN PHARMACEUTI-A14267051195000
Telekom Malaysia142669891862414
CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL-A142569012808690
Shanghai Elec- H142557045124000
MERITZ SECURITIES CO LTD14232053556264
Standard Foods14191994757477
IJM Corp141567015141100
Aguas Andinas SA-A141290604813808
AI HOLDINGS CORP14124905114900
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv14079818754963
GLODON CO LTD-A14075816166299
Haci Omer Sabanci Holding140699881496106
DAQIN RAILWAY CO LTD -A140261531679449
Turk Hava Yollari139517631073452
PETROCHINA CO LTD-A139477772462700
NWS Holdings Ltd138820541848861
BETTA PHARMACEUTICALS CO L-A1386272184000
SUNING.COM CO LTD-A138477201051852
TAKEUCHI MFG CO LTD1384694984100
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP PCL-NVDR137838811624783
Porto Seguro13761100153705
Luye Pharma Group Ltd137522532486500
PTT PCL/FOREIGN137510931301000
ACE HARDWARE INDONESIA1372515014524300
PICO HOLDINGS INC13683178179358
SSY GROUP LTD136359232706000
Inner Mongolia Yitai B136214712146000
PEARL ABYSS CORP136136559906
Getinge Industrier AB B1356762067400
MANGO EXCELLENT MEDIA CO L-A13550559169720
Yokohama Rubber Co Ltd13539635102600
Mettro Wholesale & Foods Spec AG Npv13536199154129
Hisamitsu Pharmaceutical Co1352138832800
FOXCONN INDUSTRIAL INTERNE-A13496569711142
IFLYTEK CO LTD - A13495812279796
ZHEJIANG SANHUA INTELLIGEN-A13455353495040
TCL CORP-A134417271595144
Motor Oil Hellas Corinth Refineries SA13434736107562
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc13394150128938
Bonava Ab-B Shares13376875212500
Momentum Metropolitan Hld133711861640918
TOC CO LTD13324655241100
SAUDI AIRLINES CATERING CO1330644570627
ASSET WORLD CORP PCL-NVDR1326378112164800
GT Capital Holdings Inc13171942174407
TOTAL ACCESS COMMUNICA-NVDR131522811269400
Lotte Shopping Co1314557122821
OSOTSPA PCL-NVDR131316771187700
EVERBRIGHT SECURITIE CO -A13126182454891
CENCOSUD SHOPPING SA13111304849907
BEST INC - ADR13096774337595
HENGLI PETROCHEMICAL CO L-A13080007543478
HUNDSUN TECHNOLOGIES INC-A1307814199576
Millicom Intl Cellular1302270854171
Maruichi Steel Tube1301652055500
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS12982343124661
TONGWEI CO LTD-A12953440444666
Izumi Co Ltd1294203835900
Next Co Ltd12863171327700
WUHU SHUNRONG SANQI INTERA-A12839014235424
Shriram Transport Fin12812364160008
HEFEI MEIYA OPTOELECTRONIC-A12790754175512
HUAYU AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS -A12783411414796
Dairy Farm International12723243349000
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP-FOREIGN127032111574850
GIGADEVICE SEMICONDUCTOR B-A1269632147458
CARLSBERG BREWERY MALAYSIA B12657758260600
Braskem SA Pref A12643552333622
Sino-Ocean Group Holding125575855676240
Lee & Man Paper125516022380000
S/Industrial Holding12527289916000
RONGSHENG PETRO CHEMICAL-A12523368498841
OKAMOTO INDUSTRIES INC1245843935200
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New1241921213170
Bank of Kyoto1230988633800
SANGFOR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A1230108446500
China Southern Airlines Co H122948282895734
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC-A12284053129787
SHANDONG HUALU HENGSHENG-A12282975378300
ABB Ltd SEK1225719753642
BAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-H122513202811500
LENS TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A12243296316200
Dip Corp1221356069500
GF SECURITIES CO LTD-A12144794604100
AVIC SHENYANG AIRCRAFT CO -A12144370142700
HITHINK ROYALFLUSH INFORMA-A1213768166586
BANGKOK DUSIT MED SERVICE-F121318192117300
SHENZHEN EXPRESSWAY CO-H121239791424000
WEICHAI POWER CO LTD-A12114577600729
Sumitomo Bakelite1194969652800
JAFRON BIOMEDICAL CO LTD-A11904716137560
Bharti Infratel Ltd11896118512108
Yapi Ve Kredi Bankasi118781384749741
RABIGH REFINING AND PETROCHE11868766385344
EMAAR ECONOMIC CITY11857254664360
Formosa Taffeta Co118453591295000
M Bank1183937225027
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-H118330493590000
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochem H118117305939000
Soho China Ltd117988594061500
AVICOPTER PLC-A11701653145900
Kureha Corporation1167132931100
TIANJIN ZHONGHUAN SEMICOND-A11635264386799
LOMON BILLIONS GROUP CO -A11524044380100
KRUNGTHAI CARD PCL-NVDR114765081352800
Tokyo Seimitsu1145510940200
Aboitiz Power114358182469300
SHENZHEN GOODIX TECHNOLOGY-A1143181244200
NMC HEALTH PLC11429373106409
BANK OF NANJING CO LTD -A114246431038400
SPX Corp1139486430002
CHINA NATIONAL SOFTWARE -A1138917381700
Robinsons Land Co113776174218960
CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO-A11375303566529
BELLSYSTEM24 HOLDINGS INC1136393277700
JONJEE HIGH-TECH INDUSTRIA-A11362921122273
YUNNAN ENERGY NEW MATERIAL C11342377114000
Casino Guich-Perr1133874345941
JIANGSU KING'S LUCK BREWER-A11325073190300
TMB Bank Public Corp NVDR1131921341525403
Hosiden11311631149400
JIANGXI ZHENGBANG TECH -A11303219376700
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU CO LTD1127354440200
China Power International112166656783000
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL AIR-A11215402115600
Argo Graphics Inc1118460940000
JUEWEI FOOD CO LTD-A11157090103000
YIFENG PHARMACY CHAIN CO L-A1113419998557
Komeri Co Ltd1108902339600
BEIJING ENLIGHT MEDIA CO L-A11055501574199
ZHEJIANG NHU CO LTD-A11044286284499
Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine1096025763802
JC Decaux SA1095853868096
Toyo Construction Co Ltd10932931336200
Lotte Corporation1089385248073
Stantec Inc1088164138748
BEIJING NEW BUILDING MATER-A10879188264568
Daicel Corporation10873214183900
TELECOM ARGENTINA SA-SP ADR10847096160183
REXNORD CORP1083461442543
XL Axiata TBK107866137338000
Sra Holdings Inc1077506553600
Megaworld Corp1073141320082400
Acom Co10695574320800
Itron Inc1066736318888
Hong Leong Financial Grp10591175399650
SHENNAN CIRCUITS CO LTD-A1058602957820
BEIJING TIANTAN BIOLOGICAL-A10585768179880
PERFECT WORLD CO LTD-A10537556230662
CHINA JUSHI CO LTD -A10467989634299
AVIC AIRCRAFT CO LTD-A10456501303798
SHENZHEN SUNWAY COMMUNICAT-A10451362145407
Samsung Card1044446349015
Hi-Lex Corp10430042112300
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TEC-H104000551218322
JIANGXI GANFENG LITHIUM CO-A10391220149700
TSINGHUA UNISPLENDOUR CO-A10368055191520
CHINA REINSURANCE GROUP CO-H1035888210417000
DAIHO CORP1034699550000
Seazen Holdings10340777231098
SHANGHAI BAOSIGHT SOFTWARE-A10306263120800
China Airlines102953264314577
Hyundai Dept Store1027068323456
Kanto Denka Kogyo Co Ltd10258044161600
Genting Plantations10244085493800
Wesports Holdings102277781300000
YONGHUI SUPERSTORES CO LTD-A10014342884095
DAWNING INFORMATION INDUST-A9994568174353
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-A998850977883
Aeon Mall Co Ltd997828789280
CHINA MOLYBDENUM CO LTD-A99198851783000
CP ALL PCL-FOREIGN9910957550300
NIPPON SYSTEMWARE CO LTD985321461000
Nichirei Corp985073440200
WUHAN GUIDE INFRARED CO LT-A9831224201730
FOCUS MEDIA INFORMATION TE-A98219091188500
INSPUR ELECTRONIC INFORMAT-A9806565211649
Legend Holdings Corp H9776305820800
ASAHI KOGYOSHA CO LTD974390540100
YEALINK NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A9741391124347
Korea Gas Corp972250253630
SHANGHAI M&G STATIONERY IN-A9721871118500
Sinopec Engineering Group H97159942484500
Pal group Holdings Co Ltd9648335103700
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD-A9585766611900
ASYMCHEM LABORATORIES TIAN-A955353331900
GUANGDONG LY INTELLIGENT M-A9528967653100
ZHEJIANG DAHUA TECHNOLOGY-A9526908322200
Tele2 B947641677485
Daewoo Engineering and Construction9419941382384
BEIJING SHUNXIN AGRICULT-A9415693110800
ZHEJIANG CHINT ELECTRICS-A9409322231000
SHAANXI COAL INDUSTRY CO L-A9377211935199
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg930979952100
BANK OF JIANGSU CO LTD-A92589901146399
SINOLINK SECURITIES CO LTD-A9233588497000
Gs Retail Co Ltd922037338514
CHINA RAILWAY SIGNAL & COM-H92089742417000
Ito En Ltd920176417900
CHINA GREATWALL TECHNOLOGY-A9176694368100
CHINA NATL NUCL A (HK-C)91468831587000
PEPKOR HOLDINGS LTD91454721755063
BANK OF HANGZHOU CO LTD-A9143157613000
GUANGZHOU SHIYUAN ELECTRON-A913962273998
JIANGSU ZHONGNAN CONSTRUCT-A9130792716000
Cosco Shipping Energy91181462182000
Smart Real Estate Investment911042267421
AVIC JONHON OPTRONIC TECH-A9086251153746
Topcon9015238137400
HUAXIA BANK CO LTD-A90092881100155
SHENGYI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD -A9006983257200
CHINA GALAXY SECURITIES CO-A8978980524600
OFFCN EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY-A8975122193600
Cycle and Carriage892996974100
AIPHONE CO LTD881137074000
NAVINFO CO LTD-A8801384379500
NANJING KING-FRIEND BIOCHE-A8801382134680
Tetra Tech Inc878514710696
SUNWODA ELECTRONIC CO LTD-A8785062271300
Hokuetsu Corporation8781380295400
FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP-A8777336234799
VENUSTECH GROUP INC-A8715311169980
INDUSTRIAL SECURITIES CO-A8613027791847
Ube Industries858110856000
SICHUAN SWELLFUN CO LTD-A854447399436
CHINA FORTUNE LAND DEVELOP-A8515963379467
Ottogi Corporation85106981997
Anadolu Efes Biracilik VE8501675370769
Morinaga Milk Industry Co849307620200
GREENLAND HOLDINGS CORP LT-A8455508774694
Daihen Corp841227126000
ZHEJIANG WOLWO BIO-PHARMAC-A8403596107700
SOOCHOW SECURITIES CO LTD-A8397130624780
Towa Corp833425885000
Kinder Morgan Management LLC83020299156
LINDSAY CORP82836969256
GUOSEN SECURITIES CO LTD-A8273299436500
MEINIAN ONEHEALTH HEALTHCA-A8236284409176
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES NV822045524309
GEMDALE CORP-A8219175427998
KAWAI MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS MF814768437300
INNER MONGOLIA BAOTOU STE-A80975405397300
ZHONGJI INNOLIGHT CO LTD-A8066774109600
SDIC CAPITAL CO LTD-A8057670418770
FOUNDER SECURITIES CO LTD-A8049723700600
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd801971058200
SG MICRO CORP-A801829820300
YINTAI GOLD CO LTD-A8011165370600
Zeon798098289000
FIRST CAPITAL SECURITIES C-A7977291559700
ZHEJIANG SUPOR CO LTD -A795940575798
ZHEJIANG CENTURY HUATONG -A7932837566520
Shui On Land Ltd79099035949000
NANJING SECURITIES CO LTD-A7870058395900
DEXERIALS CORP785057795600
CHINA MERCHANTS ENERGY -A7732470942799
YTL Corp77149645248331
Miura Co Ltd769717921400
SHIBAURA ELECTRONICS CO LTD764278345600
KOA CORP763639594600
WUS PRINTED CIRCUIT KUNSHA-A7629048259000
Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd759692040700
AUTOBIO DIAGNOSTICS CO LTD-A759335739559
YANTAI JEREH OILFIELD-A7579113181500
Tsukishima Kikai Co Ltd757289272900
Sinfonia Technology757144786900
Yamazaki Baking Co755905552600
CHINA NORTHERN RARE EARTH -A7513850435500
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK-A7481181946799
Mitsui Mining and Smelting747900535800
SHANGHAI ELECTRIC GRP CO L-A7452635983653
ZHEJIANG HUAYOU COBALT CO -A7447832140299
TIANSHUI HUATIAN TECHNOLOG-A7433884363000
TONGKUN GROUP CO LTD-A7414673361400
Aida Engineering Ltd7408449126000
Alps Logistics Co Ltd7407217107000
Nippon Pillar Packing Co Ltd739765060500
JINKE PROPERTIES GROUP CO -A7372647542000
O-FILM TECH CO LTD-A7359200299400
SDIC POWER HOLDINGS CO LTD-A7324041659694
ZHEJIANG LONGSHENG GROUP C-A7300973385200
SHANDONG NANSHAN ALUMINUM-A72897842360600
SHANGHAI RAAS BLOOD PRODUC-A7279414608400
LEPU MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY-A7258439148900
CAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A7253385369998
WUXI LEAD INTELLIGENT EQUI-A7250075116796
WANDA FILM HOLDING CO LTD-A7225070295597
WINNING HEALTH TECHNOLOGY-A7216587269726
Oil & Gas Development Co Ltd71965511188900
SHENZHEN OVERSEAS CHINESE-A7181460760800
Shikoku Elec Power7158511114100
CHENGDU KANGHONG PHARMACEU-A7151729127400
BEIJING SINNET TECHNOLOGY-A7150689220998
TOPCHOICE MEDICAL CORPORAT-A709995628900
HUAXIN CEMENT CO LTD-A7093156204300
Foster Electric Co Ltd705229878500
Ryoshoku Ltd704581131200
DHC SOFTWARE CO LTD -A7030962451700
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd700245218700
Shinagawa Refractories Co Ltd695958637500
HANGZHOU ROBAM APPLIANCES-A6893859126410
HUADONG MEDICINE CO LTD-A6835706199180
Modern Times Group B683376856245
AVIC CAPITAL CO LTD -A67809491009999
YUNDA HOLDING CO LTD-A6774114227370
Dainippon Screen673786515000
TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD-A673471067800
PANGANG GROUP VANADIUM TIT-A67167742356300
SHIN-ETSU POLYMER CO LTD669770993000
ANHUI KOUZI DISTILLERY CO -A6678377106940
OPTORUN CO LTD666806435000
Amorepacific Corp Pref666078614962
CHAOZHOU THREE-CIRCLE GROU-A6646538192895
Hitachi Transport Sys Ltd662043523200
METALLURGICAL CORP OF CHIN-A65658141798500
GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION TEC-A6554619876700
YAMABIKO CORP654860576900
NINESTAR CORP-A6523053138100
ZOOMLION HEAVY INDUSTRY S-A6522212612294
XCMG CONSTRUCTION MACHIN-A6520946804897
GUANGZHOU BAIYUNSHAN PHAR-A6484658148234
Fujibo Holdings Inc647672622000
Outsourcing Inc645630399900
SUZHOU DONGSHAN PRECISION-A6449672185900
SICHUAN CHUANTOU ENERGY CO-A6445243520200
GUANGDONG HEC TECHNOLOGY H-A6428292752800
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CO-A6366472891800
SHANXI MEIJIN ENERGY CO LT-A6364699711000
DKS CO LTD636307417200
Sintokogio Ltd6349360106500
Kyowa Exeo Corp634876827800
CHONGQING CHANGAN AUTOMOB-A6346510432018
GUANGZHOU BAIYUN INTERNATI-A6330011335299
Shindengen Electric Mfg631580639200
ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA LTD-A62878501510298
SPRING AIRLINES CO LTD-A6259099112400
AIR CHINA LTD-A6205835685593
Nipro Corp618233063000
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TECH-A6176339414786
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-A61734431018100
Central Glass Co616318836100
Seino Holdings Co Ltd616188248100
ZHONGJIN GOLD CORP-A6124047427797
OPPEIN HOME GROUP INC-A611200645684
FUKUDA DENSHI CO LTD60777109700
Uponor Oyj605215240158
BERLI JUCKER PUB CO-FORGN6045552579600
MIZUNO CORP603896639200
Nissah Co Ltd599657660600
360 SECURITY TECHNOLOGY IN-A5975169248399
TOLY BREAD CO LTD-A593214773222
Mcb Bank Ltd5931789650500
EASTERN TOBACCO5925472904326
GD POWER DEVELOPMENT CO -A59229162266700
POWER CONSTRUCTION CORP OF-A58989931112799
CHANGJIANG SECURITIES CO L-A5883675526400
Sumitomo Rubber Inds582979372000
WUCHAN ZHONGDA GROUP CO L-A5721633969578
FIBERHOME TELECOM TECH CO-A5716157161899
SHANGHAI YUYUAN TOURIST MA-A5713962453400
BANK OF CHENGDU CO LTD-A5685291401000
Inabata Co Ltd564282453600
SHANGHAI PHARMACEUTICALS-A5633287196500
YANGO GROUP CO LTD-A5617115605500
SAAB B561408020400
NANJI E-COMMERCE CO LTD-A5613602224500
GUOYUAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A5530888402900
DCM Japan Holdings Co Ltd548324250700
Star Micronics546772250100
NINGBO ZHOUSHAN PORT CO LT-A54645731092700
DONGXING SECURITIES CO LT-A5460900315597
DMG Mori Co Ltd534134950500
Ishihara Sangyo Kaisha Ltd527821691300
Nachi-Fujikoshi Corp526834519500
BGI GENOMICS CO LTD-A523646327800
Lawson523262312000
Tatneft ADR522527012355
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd5159817121300
HAPPINET CORP513896748700
AISINO CORP-A5136771225500
BEIJING TONGRENTANG CO-A5097824131786
SONGCHENG PERFORMANCE DEVE-A5090373242640
Yamazen Corp508119662000
TIANMA MICROELECTRONICS-A5071468233797
CHINA COMMUNICATIONS CONST-A5063374485600
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO-ORD SH504766047199
SHANGHAI ORIENTAL PEARL GR-A5005495388700
Nisshinbo Industries Inc499885584900
HENGTONG OPTIC-ELECTRIC CO-A4976297236920
BBMG CORPORATION-A49548901204600
APPLUS SERVICES SA495178167422
AIRPORTS OF THAILAND PCL-FOR4905367319200
WESTERN SECURITIES CO LTD-A4894322390298
Maxell Holdings Ltd485769360300
Citizen Watch Co4847387186800
Denka Co Ltd484410220800
ANGEL YEAST CO LTD-A483711856696
ADVANCED INFO SERVICE-FOR RG481708290200
Nippon Valqua Industries Ltd477235430700
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK4761120109000
COSCO SHIPPING HOLDINGS CO-A4719564706912
JIANGXI COPPER CO LTD-A4719233241500
HENGYI PETROCHEMICAL CO -A4707543337090
TIANQI LITHIUM CORP-A4707303151027
HESTEEL CO LTD-A46671851644500
Surgutneftegaz - Sponsored ADR4664601104902
CHINA GEZHOUBA GROUP CO LT-A4655380559095
Nisshin Oillio Group Ltd459583117300
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL POR-A4579468801500
Nippon Thompson Co Ltd4566638166000
JVC Kenwood Corp4496049360200
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP449407827200
ZHENGZHOU YUTONG BUS CO -A4480871240698
WELBILT INC447098069961
CHINA RESOURCES SANJIU MED-A4403827118399
Siam Cement Fgn435453342312
SHANGHAI CONSTRUCTION GROU-A42953811077000
Tsubakimoto Chain428664520600
HUANENG POWER INTL INC-A4258511670500
Nichiha Corp422502321000
RISESUN REAL ESTATE DEVEL-A4216615389000
SHENERGY COMPANY LIMITED-A4216578577500
MINOR INTERNATIONAL PCL-FOR4195955732297
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CO418914423714
MACROMILL INC418207563500
JCR PHARMACEUTICALS CO LTD41614634100
CHINA NATIONAL CHEMICAL-A4152800553598
Daiichi Jitsugyo Co Ltd410430814000
ZHEJIANG DINGLI MACHINERY -A407461131080
TONGHUA DONGBAO PHARMACEUT-A4060828232500
Relia Inc400872243200
XINHU ZHONGBAO CO LTD-A4002041906800
FANGDA CARBON NEW MATERIAL-A3978322441949
CHANGZHOU XINGYU AUTOMOTIV-A396221819200
NORMA GROUP SE394100414026
CHINA CITIC BANK CORP LTD-A3940190584700
ZHESHANG SECURITIES CO LTD-A3935210195500
SICHUAN KELUN PHARMACEUTIC-A3893658135700
BEIJING DABEINONG TECHNOLO-A3888489252245
BEIJING SHIJI INFORMATION -A385440792000
HUBEI BIOCAUSE PHARMACEUTI-A3843064506400
OFFSHORE OIL ENGINEERING-A3840129614300
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC382272823519
Nippon Carbide379846439400
Hokuriku Elec Power379242064500
Takasago Thermal378531731900
Bunka Shutter Co Ltd378441462700
TIANJIN712 COMMUNICATION &-A377220952500
Kanamoto Co Ltd377046220200
Habib Bank Ltd3762742596500
TOKYO ELECTRON DEVICE LTD373731814200
AVIC ELECTROMECHANICAL SY-A3707150254300
Sulzer AG36923894820
VA TECH WABAG LTD3690262218889
NINGBO TUOPU GROUP CO LTD-A368095170435
ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUT-A368066477330
Nishimatsu Construction364785822300
LIAONING CHENG DA CO LTD-A3585685103500
Intl Flavors & Fragrances Inc35620903330
GUANGDONG HONGDA BLASTING -A355369847500
WEIHAI GUANGWEI COMPOSITES-A353507333300
PTT GLOBAL CHEMICAL PCL-FOR3446257247800
G-BITS NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A33575754700
Nafco Co Ltd334552820000
Tokyo Broadcasting331961222800
Ihara Chemical Industry Co329746441100
CHONGQING BREWERY CO-A328058231500
COSTAIN GROUP PLC3264812505735
GUANGZHOU KINGMED DIAGNOST-A325329129100
Nippon Chemi Con Corp323305823200
TIANFENG SECURITIES CO LTD-A3179569354200
JIANGSU ZHONGTIAN TECHNOLO-A3127594216400
Spirit Aerosystems Hold -Cl A312378917823
BY-HEALTH CO LTD-A3113089102300
DTS Corp310175816900
Ptt Exploration & Prod Foreign3091729119200
THUNDER SOFTWARE TECHNOLOG-A308323027100
Anritsu Corp306594615800
Daiseki Co Ltd305661715400
HEILONGJIANG AGRICULTURE-A3048766116900
JOINCARE PHARMACEUTICAL GR-A3045792128557
PICC HOLDING CO-A3030625314400
SHANDONG SINOCERA FUNCTION-A302906764350
YIFAN PHARMACEUTICAL CO LT-A298035082800
GRG BANKING EQUIPMENT CO -A2967654157300
CHINA NATIONAL MEDICINES-A296105350900
HONGFA TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A293716449500
Tav Havalimanlari Hldg2934523149935
SHANGHAI PUTAILAI NEW ENER-A289673123100
UNIVERSAL SCIENTIFIC INDUS-A287707794700
PROYA COSMETICS CO LTD-A286936212900
JIANGSU YUYUE MEDICAL EQU-A286136264000
Cia Saneamento Minas Gerais Com Npv285768034800
SHANDONG SUN PAPER INDUSTR-A2841783176200
C&S PAPER CO LTD-A282805986700
ADDSINO CO LTD -A2826870108600
YOUNGOR GROUP CO-A2825842320600
Mitsubishi Logisnext Co Ltd279161934200
Dena Co Ltd277198519300
Sumitomo Seika Chemicals Co27577629500
LIVZON PHARMACEUTICAL GROU-A275115541200
GUANGZHOU HAIGE COMMUNICAT-A2747177153016
QINGDAO RURAL COMMERCIAL B-A2735706371500
Nikkiso Co Ltd271246532100
CHACHA FOOD CO LTD-A271059533100
CHONGQING FULING ZHACAI-A268700551800
Asanuma Corp26810217700
SHIBUSAWA WAREHOUSE CO LTD267484615600
JINYU BIO-TECHNOLOGY CO LT-A265595474200
SHENZHEN SALUBRIS PHARM-A262525363000
ZHEJIANG JINGSHENG MECHANI-A261613483300
Tohokushinsha Film Corp261549045500
SHENZHEN KAIFA TECHNOLOGY-A261532678200
SEALAND SECURITIES CO LTD -A2599510368000
JOINTOWN PHARMACEUTICAL-A2597328113958
CHAROEN POKPHAND FOOD-FORGN2593037282500
TONGFU MICROELECTRONIC CO-A258518075300
JOYOUNG CO LTD -A258329751450
Kohnan Shoji Co Ltd25775517600
Abc-Mart Inc25608815500
CHINA AVIONICS SYSTEMS CO -A255277799601
HUAXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A2550957151700
CHINA SPACESAT CO LTD -A254253049300
LAOBAIXING PHARMACY CHAIN-A254232419500
NINGBO JOYSON ELECTRONIC -A253837581900
CHINA GREAT WALL SECURITIE-A2529453138100
WONDERS INFORMATION CO LTD-A251585479600
KOJIMA CO LTD251571655700
CHINA TRANSINFO TECHNOLOGY-A250717279200
GUANGZHOU WONDFO BIOTECH C-A250355022205
CHINA MERCHANTS PROPERTY O-A245938556300
NISSEI ASB MACHINE CO LTD24544558100
JIANGSU YANGNONG CHEMICAL -A244950120400
BEIJING ORIGINWATER TECHNO-A2427445209900
WUHU TOKEN SCIENCE CO LTD-A2421525164000
BEIJING KUNLUN TECH CO LTD-A242077876200
SHIJIAZHUANG YILING PHARMA-A238046764000
OVCTEK CHINA INC-A237884032200
FTGROUP CO LTD236676020900
TBEA CO LTD-A2363681214108
SHANGHAI JAHWA UNITED CO -A236052044900
Shinko Electric Industries234334816400
HUNAN VALIN STEEL CO LTD -A2327519413700
SHENZHEN HEPALINK PHARMACE-A231430670760
HAINAN AIRLINES HOLDING CO-A22989051075300
JIANGSU SHAGANG CO LTD -A2294060143800
SUZHOU GOLD MANTIS CONSTR -A2286936151800
FUJIAN SUNNER DEVELOPMENT-A226850266100
COSCO SHIPPING ENERGY TRAN-A2246601235200
BTS GROUP HOLDINGS PCL-FORGN2217579759300
XIAMEN INTRETECH INC-A221563531200
Dai Nippon Toryo Co Ltd219996830000
ELECTRICITY GEN PUB CO-FOREI219904033500
SIASUN ROBOT & AUTOMATION-A2198780113390
NANYANG TOPSEC TECHNOLOGIE-A218406974400
VTB Bank OJSC GDR Reg S2136490252661
SHANGHAI ZHANGJIANG HIGH-A211528474500
Kandenko Co211374330000
TANGSHAN JIDONG CEMENT INV-A210924490800
BEIJING E-HUALU INFO TECH-A209471135800
GIANT NETWORK GROUP CO LTD-A209399680600
WUXI TAIJI INDUS CO LTD-A2082228141500
STO EXPRESS CO LTD-A2070406100000
MAANSHAN IRON & STEEL-A2047913530100
SHANXI TAIGANG STAINLESS-A2045332418400
XIAMEN C & D INC-A2034444166725
Home Retail Group2031020111110
Ulvac Inc20283406500
GUOXUAN HIGH-TECH CO LTD-A201775660400
FF Group SA201204540608
BANGKOK EXPRESSWAY AND METRO2010834785800
NORDEA BANK ABP Finland199105528875
CENTRAL PATTANA PUB CO-FOREI1973921151800
HUAAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A1970184172600
Chioyda Integre Co Ltd196505914600
China Huishan Dairy Holdings19585944173640
SOUTHWEST SECURITIES CO LT-A1958578271500
SHENZHEN ENERGY GROUP CO L-A1932463269280
HUADIAN POWER INTL CORP-A1916201394000
SHANDONG BUCHANG PHARMACEU-A185075555484
Fujitsu Frontech Ltd184636414600
NICHIBAN CO LTD183609914500
SHANDONG LINGLONG TYRE CO -A183305657700
TONGLING NONFERROUS METALS-A1814556617600
LUENMEI QUANTUM CO LTD-A1796524103900
LEO GROUP CO LTD-A1793540441400
Bangkok Bank Fgn177236159000
SHANGHAI TUNNEL ENGINEERIN-A1726158219500
YANZHOU COAL MINING CO-A1710361146000
BOHAI LEASING CO LTD-A1697512448100
Nittan Valve Co Ltd169352494600
CHINA SOUTH PUBLISHING -A1655175118947
NEC System Integration Construction Ltd16426439400
CHINESE UNIVERSE PUBLISHIN-A160586598500
WANGSU SCIENCE & TECHNOLOG-A1570808139600
Surgutneftegaz Adr Pref155851335152
SHANXI XISHAN COAL & ELEC-A1554016285740
DONGXU OPTOELECTRONIC TECH-A1527980347200
JINDUICHENG MOLYBDENUM CO -A1519611185000
HUBEI ENERGY GROUP CO LTD-A1488272306800
SHANXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A1485868140980
DONGFANG ELECTRIC CORP LTD-A1480047113500
COSCO SHIPPING DEVELOPME-A1474289536000
Hino Motors147420025500
TRANSFAR ZHILIAN CO LTD-A1466493189800
Sydney Airport Rights Issue 2008111464059284922
SHANXI LUAN ENVIRONMENTAL-A1462347178300
THAI OIL PCL-FOREIGN1424522119800
HgCapital Trust Plc142217350000
DONG-E-E-JIAOCO LTD-A139314827500
CHINA FILM CO LTD-A135514772502
ANGANG STEEL CO LTD-A1350974387300
JAPAN MEDICAL DYNAMIC MKT12787907600
FINANCIAL STREET HOLDINGS-A1268183144700
Eniro AB1212617762652
BUMRUNGRAD HOSPITAL-FOREIGN117122736300
GUANGHUI ENERGY CO LTD-A1166469315200
ZHEJIANG SEMIR GARMENT CO-A1112022119871
Seven Bank Ltd110860750000
SINOPEC SHANGHAI PETROCHE-A1106941243906
INDORAMA VENTURES-FOREIGN1079911155300
SHANGHAI 2345 NETWORK HOLD-A1072827277700
Polaris Industries Inc10697631189
Thai Union Group Pcl-F1018968281800
Corbion NV10137932855
Topy Industries Ltd99729410700
IRPC PCL - FOREIGN9676181369600
TRUE CORP PCL-FOREIGN868963892600
Suncall Corp79420624300
JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LTD749539555453
Chubu Steel Plate Co Ltd4868847700
GULF ENERGY DEVELOPMENT-NVDR rights issue 200806389153358740
Severstal GDR Reg S3522133112
Aoyama Trading Co3258486200
QLIRO Group AB20278426132
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1738461684144
Tata Steel Ltd - Partly Paid14024420697
Zardoya Otis SA1221822013
BK Popular Esp2948901
B2W Cia Global Varcom RI2007273723650
Hanergy Mobile Energy Hld Group Ca Ltd54712024
Minor International pcl wts 31 jul231219490
Chailease Holding Co Ltd Rights Issue 2008131195478
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs Rights Issue 20008111256402
MINOR INT WTS 310723033285
Systemair AB095000

Updated regulary