AP7 Räntefond
112.80
AP7 Aktiefond
352.24

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-21
Total assets (31 Januari 2018)
SEK 541,3 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI 125 % SEK
Management fee per year
0,09%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.13%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1524
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2019-05-31

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 53%
Europe 19.41%
Asia exclusive Japan 14.42%
Japan 7.5%
Australia & New Zeeland 2.04%
Africa & the middle east 1.71%
South & Central America 2.01%

Updated yearly, latest update 2019-05-31

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Microsoft Corp106731228088273867
Apple Computer Inc102631538745462659
Amazon.com Inc8440351693467141
Facebook Inc-A47310358922650070
Tencent Holdings Ltd427985039110030300
Johnson and Johnson41946874223131472
Alibaba Group Holdings Adr39573515962497058
JP Morgan Chase and Company38350557663694950
Alphabet Inc Class C3639162082347618
Alphabet Inc - Class A3537586189337375
Nestle SA34532433373529895
Visa Inc A Shares31828406921944886
Samsung Electronics30923695438386072
Taiwan Semiconductor304784982941172387
Cisco Systems Inc29591714325472196
Procter and Gamble Co29339143942787519
Berkshire Hathaway Inc28170115251437543
Verizon Communications27378267935069059
Chevron Corp27340187772335497
Bank of America Corp270917984510173985
Pfizer Inc26788669276522945
The Walt Disney Company26608707851989085
Mastercard Inc Class A26376300971049599
Unitedhealth Group Inc25748366451103310
AT T Inc25270060538244566
Home Depot Inc24808062591246738
Roche Holdings AG GS2465399698915919
Intel Corp24211529605446924
Merck and Co24134703223028661
Comcast Corp A21869126035315301
Coca-Cola Co21810197154482128
Novartis AG20948096762397513
Wells Fargo and Co20620517214773584
Pepsico Inc19821222901568507
Citigroup Inc18516049572886558
Naspers N1763531985770255
HSBC Holdings173407664822164033
Oracle Corp16709036813112661
Netflix Inc1659843773482507
Toyota Motor Corp16396961392765591
Mcdonalds Corp1639227866848419
Abbott Laboratories15513079181938942
Adobe Systems Inc1532865279538664
Sap SE15220606621205464
BP p.l.c147489634822444511
Intl Business Machines Corp14083439161076817
Medtronic Plc Npv13851314761481480
Paypal Holdings Inc13799439571233277
Total Fina ELF13730029672651416
China Construction Bank1342805775168794333
Philip Morris International13216471581817983
AIA Group Ltd131842418313331075
Amgen Inc1312468824756940
Starbucks Corp13123146521645072
Union Pacific Corp1292606184819619
Abbvie Inc12742852661726880
Costco Wholesale Corp1274052321505925
Royal Bank of Canada12727577901693602
Accenture Ltd1265206652720137
Salesforce Com Inc1251190689844987
Allianz SE Germany1217776389540487
Thermo Electron Corp1217348792440578
LVMH Moet Hennessy1209566488307379
LINDE PLC USD1196052717627549
Broadcom Ltd1185770985451126
Lilly (Eli) and Co11689641891073922
Glaxosmithkline Plc11246797185850207
Nike Inc Cl B11174660631391778
Ping An Insurance Co11173982009825500
Texas Instruments Inc11149563861050206
Toronto Dominion Bank11094462202027952
Diageo Plc10893404022682539
AstraZeneca10887171411403125
Commonwelth Bank of Australia10567806301956082
3M Co1054249260643462
Sanofi S.A10404830391248973
Nextera Energy Inc1027906725528768
Altria Group Inc10126171292138956
American Tower Corp Class A1011337614493601
Danaher Corp995106764735433
Siemens N984089335869149
Bristol Myers Squibb9769665832121479
American Express969389743823845
General Electric Co9641970189629674
Novo Nordisk A/S B9409734261939401
Gilead Sciences Inc9353187391448120
UnileverN Euro.169329333501614868
Qualcomm Inc9299546301357274
China Mobile (HK)91225141910773500
Nvidia Corp908642508625993
Lowes Cos898758475940617
ASM Holding NV884569321466264
Reliance Industries Ltd8798035305002247
Booking Holdnings inc USD 0.00887924636750150
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk8552309692867111
Mondelez International Inc8487522341624726
Softbank Group Corp844512948916951
US Bancorp8323299241694092
ConocoPhillips8192596551432887
ICBC818446974114505000
Anthem Inc811544746295839
Caterpillar Inc810255347643720
Automatic Data Processing794059862497028
British American Tobacco7771006762319944
L Oreal776388267285604
Banco Santander Spain76636317017951611
Canadian National Railway Co754135848860780
Goldman Sachs Group Inc754001537409035
United Parcel Service Inc746561399766521
Unilever7410640221260861
Itau Unibanco Holding SA7369208518488961
CME Group Inc729492447389529
Intuit Inc728449199290015
TJX Companies Inc7273094391434412
Celgene Corp726811944786320
CVS Caremark Corp7264925391431737
Rio Tinto7260240601296079
Sony Corp7157287951414230
Stryker Corp713633090372700
CSL Limited712902156498401
Chubb Ltd712327096506319
Anheuser Bush Inbev705730267840384
Westpac Banking Corp7046180133806622
Bank of Nova Scotia6891283251354420
Basf AG6777429451018951
Becton Dickinson and Co673800154291831
CSX Corp670071153899908
Charter Communications Inc-A669703513178295
Duke Energy Corp668131108800765
Biogen Inc667894666301769
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group6677786083547641
Iberdrola SA6596678496966046
Enel6550237389949759
Banco Bradesco SA pref6373285347058413
Exelon Corp6357209651343371
Cigna Corp new USD 0.01632045459420036
Infosys Limited6294547216147673
Intuitive Surgical Inc629259906125326
Dominion Resources Inc625424924857743
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc624069356498525
Colgate-Palmolive Co621356722896277
Norfolk Southern Corp612082158331014
Air Liquide609894934474913
Bayer AG6061463261027091
Boston Scientific Corp6061043861537189
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group60259010013561453
S+P Global Inc598594978274773
DowDuPont Inc596254653844239
AXA5911825862404772
Morgan Stanley5897540731440656
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc586522754776987
Crown Castle International Corp585509724453990
Simon Property Group Inc581626300374571
KDDI Corp5816248982373679
Prudential5802435262886224
Lloyds Banking Group Plc57956240282969787
Kimberly-Clark Corp577255651449593
Adidas570488424199222
Progressive Corp-Ohio565264966733004
Zoetis Inc561982037528127
Blackrock Inc561882802128124
Takeda Chem Ind5602472071673110
EOG Resources Inc555221976644558
Keyence Corp55509805098900
Schlumberger Ltd5545863221539277
Bank of China Ltd H552462594139739000
HCA Holdings Inc552459443457929
Ecolab Inc551598594304430
MetLife Inc5499722961182891
Aflac Inc5496227021054398
BNP Paribas5495844241247586
Vinci548092297556050
Sberbank RF USD54676182414987763
Waste Management Inc544576976498145
Zurich Insurance Group AG544303561167260
General Motors Co5439584111562474
Baidu Inc Sp Adr543566667487806
Illumina Inc543374987160881
Bank of Montreal Canada540796209755440
Capital One Finan Corp540636692626393
Servicenow Inc539589469198356
Prologis Inc537034539691246
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group5334599751613370
Kering53258355597615
National Australia Bank5309414293021559
Schneider Electric530770195637369
Prudential Financial Inc530570613562546
Suncor Energy Inc5276365851763284
Danone525644221660043
Air Products and Chemicals Inc523069450250085
SK Hynix Inc521078396955359
American International Group5206658091018916
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp5155586331169500
Deere and Co514987538335914
HP INC5121456262606503
Marsh and Mclennan Co511442711557064
Walgreen Co5079405781019766
Intercontinental Exchange Group505495041620914
Daimler AG503626902959162
Relx Plc4990090332149577
Lauder Estee Inc498496904289258
Cnooc Limited49754229831414000
Illinois Tool Works496756049346549
Petrol Brasileiros4960202847345858
Schwab (Charles) Corp4953637381313765
Baxter International Inc494578669640013
Honda Motor Co4927587952030238
Tata Consultancy4894410751584134
Hon Hai Precision48853547520809117
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc487984475284386
Edwards Lifesciences Corp481876887265247
Aon Plc481632478264222
Target Corp479714720590751
Autozone Inc47215364144430
Telefonica SA4711483536049435
Applied Materials Inc4682081541150360
Cummins Engine467068368288963
American Electric Power463435601541437
UBS Group AG4618390394200020
Ing Groep Nv4615320464360952
Hitachi4564084011312539
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce454708142607422
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA4515156542956821
Vodafone Group45081272629362456
Allergan Plc448636173364082
Micron Technology Inc4484801881394221
Kao Corp445096770594900
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com4436367792232154
CIE Financiere Richemont442805725564410
Ebay Inc4424008461176534
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear4395945891310943
FedEx Holding Corp439511717276917
Samsung Electronics Pref4386237291437493
Mizuho Financial Group Inc43539411532257374
Nintendo Co434001329128500
Analog Devices428954843404582
America Movil SA ser L42425505158800980
Koninklijke Philips N V4223006621037280
Manulife Financial Corp4194084372458806
Roper Industries Inc419049571121020
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)4183533987964352
Emerson Electric Co417643347676826
Glencore Plc41728876912509049
Marriott Intl Inc417099092322772
Munchener Ruckvers N412848165173606
Travelers Cos Inc412710672287898
Fidelity National Information411244337352434
Pernod Ricard411219243236123
Sherwin Williams Co41049942492398
Qatar National Bank4061165617961105
Equinix Inc Com40604691584796
Epiroc AB B4059941164314038
Mitsubishi Corp4036188061596150
Occidental Petroleum Corp403342918834711
Ford Motor Co4031383254262844
Ross Stores400773184406884
Autodesk Inc396181352248217
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp395631768654543
Petrol Brasilerios com3944024345212148
BB and T Corp393534745857717
Sempra Energy392878254297247
Rio Tinto Limited390624825590645
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd3906194501250960
Compass Group Plc3905511981747202
Public Storage390352270170907
Fast Retailing Co Ltd38846607765705
Valero Energy Corporation388442736517101
Vantiv Inc388249160328668
Bank of New York Mellon Corp387595878954288
DOW Inc387132762839970
Dollar General Corp384845620294337
Central Japan Railway382976463194200
Hoya Corp382973467539600
Fiserv Inc382844158443281
Allstate Corp381535952391169
National Grid PLC3777653653748094
NTT Docomo3765163511723600
Fanuc Corporation374345329215200
ABB Ltd CHF3725045262000971
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV3716876111672961
Anglo American3711242801450330
Ambev SA3704987708296729
Anadarko Petroleum Corp369881715557155
Ingersoll Rand Plc369699720311228
Peugeot SA3693622731613825
TE Connectivity Ltd368468844407737
Sysco Corp365573151548331
YUM Brands Inc363628250348982
Eaton Corp PLC363461463466925
Humana Inc362127431148534
Mitsui and Co3574752892314300
LyondellBasell Industries NV355914392436372
Canadian Natural Resourses Ltd3558672261362581
Johnson Controls International355827413951542
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock354893032824984
Jd Com Inc Adr3545239221292508
Tokio Marine Holdings354052936734811
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv352396782225557
China Merchant Bank H3520466376864189
DBS Group Holdings3518154751961035
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd351779192155619
Lam Research Corp349159366201502
Red Hat Inc349047651196847
Amadeus IT Holding SA348996364471068
Workday Inc348186775167939
Daikin Industries347906271282706
Moodys Corporation347439335186905
Axis Bank India3473900283320270
Williams Co Inc3453058811341354
General Mills Inc345040361678101
Cadence Design Sys Inc344810759503738
Welltower Inc344447876432094
Essilor Luxottica343465785286808
Barclays34289230819047466
Link Reit3422069412922366
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd340856412644400
East Japan Railway340730533378598
Bank Central Asia34045762217347600
Astellas Pharma Inc3402136122588599
Best Buy Co Inc337437331523817
Xilinx Inc334839596309760
Banca Intesa SPA33456495116637230
Itochu Corp3345474361842500
Seven I Holdings Ltd3336298771027800
Shiseido Co333580468436300
United Overseas Bank3331889131828877
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao3322984663622133
Synchrony Financial3319002861029089
Nxp Semiconductors Nv329741488357176
Orange3282461992208483
Shopify Inc - Class A328150219106315
Deutsche Post AG3267985881084434
Nordea Bank ABP3251737874791833
Swiss Re Ltd323494271338779
Ericsson AB B3230565143433849
Xcel Energy Inc322707195558800
Industria de Diseno Textil3215056851212586
Hewlet Packard Enterprise3197033832262742
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)3180332163421408
Credit Suisse Group3177664432866058
Volvo AB B3152129162109153
Public Service Entrp315019963547095
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S314226481160229
Shin-Etsu Chemical313621439379300
Tesco31223561711031281
Japan Tobacco Inc3118086821423389
Newmont Goldcorp Corp310214250876363
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc309598944255130
Netease Icn Adr309297985123799
Standard Bank Group3089681772277612
Woolworths Ltd3088746091430857
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co308851644793924
Michelin306500003253130
China Life Insurance Co Ltd30575364513089000
Equity Residential304979005410731
O Reilly Automotive Inc30442214685984
VF Corp304241936364515
Discover Financial304100760411847
Paychex Inc303785694368333
McKesson Corporation303222986239431
Omnicom Group301146204396024
Tatneft3010556082551855
Suntrust Banks Inc300614593510062
Hyundai Motor Company299571448263089
Avalonbay Communities Inc299098356150870
VMware Inc A298851649179332
Agilent Technologies Inc298735432432557
Transurban Group2983713252984256
Engie2982607072085842
Fifth Third Bancorp2968758601154493
Amphenol Corp Class A296518360328324
Oneok Inc296037421463823
Heineken295073550281099
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc294368742484312
Advanced Micro Devices2942228031040853
Tesla Inc293975643142108
Constellation Brands Inc A292736467167321
Macquarie Group Ltd291994924351843
Wesfarmers2916250461220830
Vivendi SA2915752761102354
Vonovia Se290655618628399
Mercadolibre Inc29004288748382
PPG Industries Inc289952879267234
Consolidated Edison Inc288364865344443
Experian Plc288303477996259
Sun Hung Kai Prop2880449461778073
Deutsche Boerse AG287587427215120
Shinhan Bank287182524787452
China Petroleum & Chemical28669798344878400
Public Bank BHD2862831665462987
Motorola Inc286188458182087
Orix Corp2860631242045060
Electronic Arts Inc285841528325638
CGI Group Inc A285689851394175
MSCI Inc284623103127261
Swiss Life Holding28359460861950
Akzo Nobel283125924324331
Imperial Brands PLC2817960711260194
WEC Energy Group Inc281541164350037
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc28070713092989
PTT Pcl Nvdr27966327518796240
Bank Rakyat Indonesia27948201897636100
Nidec Corp278790163221884
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.02782796782961788
Firstrand2782692375920355
CRH Plc278038855906162
Canon Inc277994224993999
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A277431720374582
Nokia2773444655731315
Hindustan Unilever Ltd2768366601130759
Givaudan27665034710298
Ally Financial Inc276393642978432
Yum China Hldgs Inc275814260633391
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc274870821301244
T Rowe Price274168968265599
Smith and Nephew Plc2732542631327610
Corning Inc272605576873823
Monster Beverage Corp271711955454127
ALCON INC271430869483356
Digital Realty Trust Inc269920553229468
Dollar Tree Inc269080295257846
Neste Ojy268834528858605
SBA Communications Corp268773593122108
Pioneer Natural Resources267926296184296
Global Payments Inc267197577175364
New Waste Connections Inc267033979296512
Paccar Inc266923461392327
Celltrion266166265153468
Standard Chartered2653632533132154
Ventas Inc Reit265058841392138
Lonza reg26445313282752
Carlsberg B263593227209655
Mitsubishi Electric Corp2618074632153484
Ameriprise Financial Inc260989241185597
Eversource Energy260982412357372
Fleetcor Technologies Inc26095055299736
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc260181707677956
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp2600299563329536
Sandvik AB2589992351516833
Willis Towers Watson Plc258631062143291
Twitter Inc257625945771747
CBRE Group Inc257432826540657
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0,01257366346176826
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A256985104159408
Koninklijke DSM NV256607475218350
Oriental Land Co256239165218808
KB Financial Group254854640691130
Formosa Plastics 13012534753737456960
American Water Works Co Inc252631697226927
IAC InterActiveCorp252482277119190
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc252337815223785
CP All Pcl Nvdr2510672029677902
Murata Mfg Co250686974597635
E. On SE2505815282387141
Credicorp250064663119231
Cdw Corp249320810244834
Waters Corporation248837967124712
Mitsui Fudosan Co2487346431051772
SQUARE INC - A248420343354386
DTE Energy Co247590664200376
Ctrip Com International Adr247148540719254
Icici Bank2465109324193561
United Airlines Holdings245730930299379
Grupo Financiero Banorte2445302674564843
Woodside Petroleum2441792061033487
Mitsubishi Estate2437705901320261
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A243762967177241
Transdigm Group Inc Com24347878552040
Kroger Co2431698871116126
Mettler Toledo International24264653631362
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF242288184514186
Firstenergy Corp242123080588616
Unicredit SPA2420059162146270
Verisign Inc241921454121711
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)2411175689111849
Hermes International Npv23943163335509
Kla-Tencor Corp239056193223036
Sasol238895173988831
Viacom Inc Class B Common238021477822840
Hongkong and China Gas23798415511205487
Ihs Markit Ltd237433953420889
Idexx Laboratories Inc23714326792261
Legal and General Group2369227457442522
Aptiv Plc236784561320353
Bridgestone Corp236577232638078
Mediatek Inc2363510432523332
PPL Corp236338390795521
Fresenius SE & KGaA236091562455357
Itausa Inv SA2359935407769105
Investor AB B234796380516036
Telekomunikasi Indonesia23377538687126695
Align Technolgy Inc23376058883935
Cerner Corp232997979344754
M T Bank Corp232734925148997
3I Group2324926161840363
Bayer Motoren Werke231835664337647
BT Group Plc2313060239517620
Stanley Black and Decker230362609167097
LG Chem Ltd23025419880713
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD229835639108119
London Stock Exchange Group Plc229760527347303
Las Vegas Sands Corp229682086410299
Equinor ASA2296485001218244
Parker-Hannifin Corp228693448141092
China Overseas Land2284303306744287
Sika AG227959112144223
Kubota Corp2273352961446347
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc227147560433489
ITC2267221426034619
Fastenal Company225057579718806
State Street Corp224735152430588
Tal Education Group Adr223771767625503
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc2235288951272430
Tokyo Electron223486555171878
AmerisourceBergen Corp223329182277111
Realty Income Corp223184125323294
Daiwa House Inds223132118754586
NHN Corp222679910246425
Goodman Group2224265272273580
Dassault Systemes SA222415088147169
Assicurazioni Generali2219707761260703
Softbank Corp2218113521800500
New Oriental Educatio Sp Adr221170985251182
Wolters Kluwer220490310317096
NRG Energy Inc220024904666633
Grainger (W W) Inc21970733384267
Komatsu219304188987100
Carnival Corp219030029476500
Ball Corp218917598345595
Boston Properties Inc218462115167132
Edison International218281169363338
Hyundai Mobis217594202119861
Essity Ab217555576742764
Aviva Plc2170985154350858
Total System Sevices Inc217056017177655
CK Asset Holdings Ltd2168663642951937
Chunghwa Telecom2162217376361000
Kyocera Corp215838938350180
Ulta Beauty Inc21573083463914
Unibail Rodamco214995651151028
Ameren Corp214525119294402
Xylem Inc214327684273157
Essex Property Trust Inc21353748774841
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd213244367190660
Concho Resources Inc213214860215641
UPM-Kymmene OYJ213013656867045
Halliburton Co212655710986734
Fuji Photo Film Co212113437445900
Swisscom AG21180736144641
MTN Group2117864512983038
SMC Corp21178569161635
Lululemon Athletica Inc211625436120467
Atlas Copco AB B211577480794508
Microchip Technology211425193262279
CORTEVA INC211187802825502
Weyerhaeuser Co210769157842477
Singapore Telecom2107488978791700
Centene Corp210191073402940
Kerry Group208800357181615
Fujitsu207128618311400
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A206893094471023
Hang Seng Bank206804890855300
Kraft Heinz Co206443442704046
Costar Group Inc20539085339254
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares205261808139716
Saint Gobain204807852560372
Nan Ya Plastic2046134968626670
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk204533039203373
Ametek Inc204404657244982
Rockwell Intl Corp204290836133017
Kone B NEW204066978372718
Ferrari Nv203760555133977
Rogers Communication -Cl B203499946409249
Wirecard AG203249813126897
Republic Services203221398247135
Palo Alto Networks Inc203086941104339
Citrix Systems Inc202695459216533
Agricultural Bank Of China-H20246192351367000
Secom Co202290327242700
Pembina Pipeline Corp202014290577323
Clorox Co201670709138506
CLP Holdings2015644211852914
Hershey Foods Corp201408065155350
Societe Generale200911676869544
UNI President Enterprises Co1997652618082491
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd1997208261879800
Cap Gemini199337250181969
China Resources Land1993299984878222
Ferguson Plc199075525292870
NetApp Inc199029144337160
Sunac China Holdings Ltd1988239164267836
Largan Precision Co Ltd198475760168000
Fiat Investments NV1984357151512487
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv197817840482614
Legrand197799407291508
Synopsys Inc197663026161409
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1973989095885730
Church & Dwight Co Inc196447596273124
Chinatrust Financial Holding C19603592030317993
Kohls Corp195902606443641
Infineon Tech N1949114261228823
Nucor Corp194842244384414
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.1947840831512118
Sumitomo Corp1944774781371000
Petrochina19414305437112544
CBS Corp Cl B194075228405828
Fortinet Inc194059557267770
Northern Trust Corp194006907240222
Marubeni Corp1926466663051800
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc19225672927627
Denso Corp192249785490700
Vestas Wind System192195187227829
Block H and R Inc191929421726679
Terumo Corp190409000665000
Constellation Software Inc18997709821727
Country Garden Holdings Co18956925813328292
Kirin Brewery Co188693302933000
Samsung SDI Co Ltd18612020796696
Magna International -Cl A185925046405025
Telia Co AB1857796394457285
Incyte Corp185722234227759
DNB ASA1847140541083734
DSV A/S184529340203294
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ184378235202432
First Abu Dhabi Bank1843382424792277
Wellcare Health Plans Inc18373159366063
CHINA TOWER CORP LTD-H18342994673874000
Telenor183287980885630
Fresenius Medical Care183039200241583
Splunk Inc182968879156060
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs182877700115573
LG hsehold & healthcare18108629916478
South32 Ltd AU1808810858699751
Coloplast B180054951166620
Geberit Reg17948901440639
NN Group Nv179258716481982
Astra International17858196535380000
China Mengniu Dairy Co.1783320114835000
Suzuki Motor Corp177859464393300
Freeport McMoran Inc1777974561658679
Newcrest Mining177614369857489
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr1774927461237351
Resmed Inc177199023152610
Citizens Financial Group176371359535594
Continental AG176226652127519
Ansys Inc17596979591712
Poste Italiane Spa1758555461737592
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H1756446184633432
Keycorp1756085791104466
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD175603355408736
RWE ST A175100407721153
WP CAREY INC175041891216084
Shionogi and Co175033212326100
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.1748962311230300
Darden Restaurants Inc174657589156252
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng174438153575093
Snap-On Inc173554455109681
Tenaga Nasional1733900235501800
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd17329277118207422
Seagate Technology173203084398095
Bank Mandiri17310561032785200
Delta Electronics Inc1730352303601770
Subaru Corp172528508766736
Keysight Technologies Inc172113001206700
Intl Paper Co172047930419219
Banco Bradesco Common1716069382123258
Hess Corp171421974296786
WPP Plc1712601951453968
Alexandria Real Estate170220491120532
CMS Energy Corp170065165305497
Dong Energy A/S169956773213433
Fortis Inc Canada169565485451652
Lennox International Inc16922018466012
Hennes och Mauritz B1688206281147191
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc168586912234481
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B168449189322687
Kimco Realty Corp168286509933928
Pearson1676388871719394
Vulcan Materials Co167470568132970
Sanlam1673533743135075
Principal Financial Group167118403307381
Maruti Suzuki India166906383185979
JXTG Holdings Inc1662176853654332
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp166094090205148
Cincinnati Financial Corp166012296166364
D R Horton Inc165971369385648
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc1659090123346591
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc165673139203666
Equifax Inc165643644130282
Restaurant Brands Intern165601338253076
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA1655835931539151
Maxim Integrated Products165474031301122
COPART INC165219040234654
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd165192857152740
Assa Abloy B165015450799881
Nissan Motor Co1648235022469200
KBC Group SA164472434270834
Cooper Cos Inc16438861153299
Arthur J Gallagher and Co164373780199436
Shenzhou International Group1641098551319300
Eisai Co163976400290790
Merck KGaA163871854164161
Xerox Corp163864247490735
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1634929977214610
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd16253507312642300
Resona Holdings Inc1623439934195267
National Bank Canada162093906363438
Swedish Match AB161870077396546
Lojas Renner1618161591378261
Broadridge Financial161799729131577
Voya Financial Inc161633358312734
Teck Cominco Limited161437516754941
Lincoln National Corp160817334267059
HCP Inc160762718512685
Expedia Inc160589368131550
First Data Corp- Class A160518105623767
Teleflex Inc16043956250869
Veolia Environnement159990521701315
Marvell Technology Group Ltd159513869702102
Regions Financial Corp New1591388481157184
Pulte Group159066823515956
Scottish and Southern Energy1589637111193345
Kia Motors Corp158929885462507
West Japan Railway158855579204700
Idex Corp158827615101504
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com158405115175250
Panasonic Corp1583913162061963
Lennar Corp CL A157749783317607
Centerpoint Energy Inc157594469556955
Franco-Nevada Corp156892607201544
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv1568368686162289
Hana Financial Group155972839527272
Kellogg Co155513262299148
Arch Capital Group Ltd155366179452893
Genuine Parts Co155254198158806
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1551856732468800
Dover Corp154836976167651
MGM Mirage154608684586003
TWILIO INC - A154568150111889
Diamondback Energy Inc154535501152495
Loews Corp154403184303221
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd1540525484096405
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind153659678368400
Svenska Handelsbanken A1533683701658395
Dxc Technology Co153331282299179
Celanese Corp153070434154606
OTP Bank Regd152910864394023
Covestro Ag152712871327008
Bank Leumi Le Israel1521169492337001
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd151999071479117
TD Ameritrade Holding Corp151842375326189
Intl Flavors and Fragrances151733033106878
Sompo Holdings Inc.150216765407754
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd15017921011131839
Brambles Inds Ltd1498446561765772
Barclays Africa Group Ltd1492951491262758
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings1492758492298100
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk1492645933157384
Deutsche Bank1486012082211860
Jardine Matheson148557736246046
Nippon Steel Co148426350921464
China Steel14834614719797172
Dexcom Inc148297487101143
Bajaj Finance Ltd148051682304689
Spirit Aerosystems Hold -Cl A147516126189646
Sberbank-Sponsored Adr147423115988074
Extra Space Storage Inc146763799142841
State Bank Of India1465655673130832
Delta Air Lines Inc146555030277987
SGS Holding N1464675075926
Huntington Bancshares1460809721169578
Akamai Technologies145876482193877
Hollyfrontier Corp145713611354401
Devon Energy Corp145704073551072
Conagra Brands Inc145564826529240
Sumitomo Realty and Development145205752399856
Swedbank AB1450232001033665
Asahi Kasei corp1449909581434446
Scentre Group1449589185822184
NVR Inc1442707504489
Fairfax Financial Hldg14400251330798
Circuit City Stores Carmax143975057184157
Liberty Global Inc C143600194567159
Amcor Limited1434613221419147
Arista Networks Inc14345423261230
SKF AB B143430226841233
Skyworks Solutions Inc142131191198962
Hologic Inc142106012306576
Hexagon AB142004224277352
Intertek Group141981175210730
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG14190420765086
Chugai Pharm Co141547238228900
Trimble Incorporated141358225343336
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd140820116343900
Hcl Technologies140737832954283
Cheniere Energy Inc140483853218654
Kajima Corp1401642131064700
WH Group Ltd13976489214368557
Mid America Apartment Comm139736501123646
Dentsply Sirona Inc139354431257609
JM Smucker139183893122018
Geely Automobile Holdings1390698968649000
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd1387676552441609
OKTA INC138750358110439
Southwest Airlines138372684285137
Insurance Australia Group Ltd1383278602594542
Cardinal Health Inc138296238327946
Malayan Banking1382452396810560
TRANSUNION137961379202721
Aena SA13781082873415
Telstra Corp1377577675475618
Quest Diagnostics137629044145618
Thomson Reuters Corp137598251219861
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR137453220380569
Partners Group Holding Ag13713859119507
Swire Pacific A1369276361181491
Olympus Corp1369159381290800
Tableau Software Inc-Cl A13681975684504
Citic Pacific13676754210185596
EXACT SCIENCES CORP136612788125636
Heidelberger Zement136574368180917
Intact Financial Corp135873643154447
Atlantia SpA135838966524747
Credit Agricole1353882071219929
AXA EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC135143280685495
Royal Bank of Scotland Group1347029445172219
Phonak Holding Ltd13442328160647
GODADDY INC - CLASS A133941276195892
Ashtead Group Plc133828324522504
Pinnacle West Capital133280674143564
Markel Corp13314963412899
Symantec Corporation132991262686719
Kasikornbank Pcl-Nvdr1328085052248822
BURLINGTON STORES INC13269165381236
Varian Medical132679567103299
Ferrovial SA132062953552371
Informa Plc1318872061364087
USX Marathon Group131823172991845
MEITUAN DIANPING-CLASS B1315309691740400
Unicharm Corp131371713440100
Edenred131310654276395
Beiersdorf130989592115214
Take-Two Interactive Software130734628124434
Nec Corp130521870363897
Kansas City Southern130503464117374
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit1303752381514356
CF Industries Holdings Inc130027974294587
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock129969297277021
Suncorp Group Limited1298322861459333
Robert Half Intl129802020240411
Emirate Telecom Group Co1297982743030890
Hormel Foods Corp129709460331341
E Sun Financial Holding Company12966295816316941
Ss&C Technologies Holdings129584232234605
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLD LTD129556790335406
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd129336371633785
Masco Corp128546774353003
UDR Inc128400849292775
Hasbro Inc127690897125637
Symrise AG127597008136272
Sysmex Corp127520292195842
Baker Hughes A GE Co127430791555362
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC127203095369722
Teleperformance12599836966333
Wynn Resorts125880858109139
Empire Co Ltd A125414928555560
Steris Plc12531040091540
Shimano Inc12526159586411
Sands China Ltd Com1251890212736800
Anhui Conch Cement H1250946612146500
OLD MUTUAL LTD1250815888644631
Comerica Inc124761111189163
Bid Corp Ltd124598489586336
UCB124595575162395
Picc Property & Casualty -H12450098011996601
Sm Prime Holdings12436962817779800
AGL Energy Ltd124097995931056
FOX CORP - CLASS A124058614370169
Western Digital Corp124032617332186
Chubu Elec Power123941139908816
Heineken Holding NV123652104126581
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd1236057288270000
Ugi Corp123207557246379
Australian Stock Exchange123013228226493
TEMENOS GROUP AG-REG12295403871819
Nomura Securities1225984513707807
CHR Hansen Holding A/S122392719114376
Ralph Lauren Corp122128984112834
Martin Marietta Materials Inc12194910357795
Publicis Groupe121931454231797
Atmos Energy Corp121650233121954
LG Electronics Inc121428229186124
Advanced Info Service Nvdr1213355791948804
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd1212774841368000
Sunny Optical Tech1212345011247900
Intercontinental Hotels121125150194673
Gartner Inc12097785580062
Advance Auto Parts Inc12096216483786
Snam SPA1208114162367028
Discovery Communications A120802588414644
Vornado Realty Trust120326982189195
C H Robinson Worldwide120093774151782
Remgro119890232946093
Franklin Resources Inc119849050368376
China Shenhua Energy1197752105866001
Alliant Energy Corp119767148254402
Dollarama Inc119718491364880
Regency Centers Corp119613811181670
KKR & CO INC -A119263198513860
Zebra Technologies A11909079862864
Yangzijiang Shipbuilding11864461511460100
Bank Of Communications H11850318915219000
Ayala Land11846994612848870
Duke Realty Corp118306512387294
Athene Holding Ltd-Class A118256336289477
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.1182266871080617
STMicroelectronics NV118206645732660
QBE Insurance Group1181905561492488
E*Trade Financial Corp118124390275921
Sage Group1180053431253387
Polski Koncern Naftowy117976726526647
Cboe Holdings Inc117906128116898
Svb Financial Group11780737158351
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC11778869054334
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance11768527253782
SK Holdings Co Ltd11762935260476
Anglogold Ashanti117485741737511
Henry Schein Inc117412953175713
Endesa SA117387742467887
FNF Group117379312303643
Samsung C&T Corp117308521150152
Kon Kpn NV1171812523893300
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc117039871277466
Anta Sports Products Ltd1169698211868000
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC11695754641216
Nasdaq Inc116719661126780
Sumitomo Electric116632939970900
Sekisui House116454139737000
Open Text Corp116330692297433
Dominos Pizza Inc Us11625119943793
SUN COMMUNITIES INC11612484794899
Hd Supply Holdings Inc116011035309298
China Telecom Corp Ltd H11589364124528000
SAUDI BASIC INDUSTRIES CORP115772657387335
FMC Corp115666062149642
Garmin Ltd115387479149866
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd11526397698500
Erste Group Bank AG115037505334979
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc114873486219028
Sodexho Alliance114493923104265
PTC INC114442270135766
Carrefour114433752640840
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr11430595414544600
Jack Henry & Associates Inc11423920587492
Sino Biopharmaceutical11420960512179000
Danske Bank A/S114165194773960
Nedbank Group114111169650642
Daito Trust Const11407250091683
ArcelorMittal114068018701001
Norweigan Cruise Line holding113940920230146
Eastman Chemical Co113890930159767
ABIOMED INC11386264046434
Ncsoft Corp11364719728943
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd11329484316518205
WestRock Company113201310329259
Associated British Foods112853174388689
AL RAJHI BANK112821737632648
Liberty Broadband C112723194115302
Whitbread Hldgs Plc112689460208911
Tokyo Gas Co112529912489800
Novozymes A/S B112429595253942
OGE Energy Corp112360200274664
TechnipFMC Plc112118043480733
Aegon NV1119784772434415
Power Assets Holdings Limited1118832381629896
Mirvac Group1116443075420681
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co1115523752539042
Mowi ASA111382220502087
Allegion Plc111169888109018
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur111044331203926
United Rentals Inc11089885490046
CNH Industrial Nv1108162071150062
Dexus Property Group1107079751249867
Mahindra Mahindra1107065291301480
ASE Industrial Holding Co1102466675837999
Longfor Properties1102288083100000
Cabot Oil & Gas Corp109966445494893
Nisource Inc109952930396774
Arconic Inc USD 1.0109945467483325
Next Plc109645827165023
Apache Corp109497370393925
China Unicom Hong Kong Ltd10945825510584000
Centurylink Inc1094512921023774
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES10929934293737
Everest Re Group Ltd10929614745943
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd1091728331546950
Toray Industries Inc1089703051534796
W R Berkley Corp108947477173123
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp108909848474358
Raymond James Financial Inc108763536143101
Perkinelmer Inc108494583119907
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank1083090894854711
Molson Coors Brewing Company108208608208947
Aercap Holdings Nv107955813225656
Omron Corp107803663220571
Porsche Automobile Holding pref107518079173404
Adecco SA107356998188379
New Melrose Industries PLC1066757425009610
Loblaw Companies Ltd106608007214918
MTR Corp1065195981732798
Samsung Sds Co Ltd10648169960687
Torchmark Corp106218405126179
COLES GROUP LTD1062096851178274
TDK Corp106152600153799
Taiwan Cement Corp1061369797737300
Terna1061075511667808
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)1057717941387038
Yahoo Corp Jp1055302773776900
Federal Realty Investment Trus10551072083363
Nippon Building Fund Inc1054145621563
China Gas Holdings Ltd1053799463122400
Ageas105318039223838
Julius Baer Group Ltd105148355259853
Ultratech Cement104943993169084
United Utilities Group Plc1047818361106467
Avery Dennison Corp10457033298384
Universal Health Sevices Inc10390818288705
Noble Energy Inc103889605507098
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc103801694221100
Straumann10377902412338
Energias de Portugal SA1037734752865599
LG Chemical Ltd103457369166435
Live Nation Inc103406581163316
Cemex Cpo10331651126627285
Caixabank SA1031414033918357
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC-ADR103106309571008
Alleghany Corp10299309515927
Israel Chemicals Ltd1028330712037340
Bluescope Steel Ltd1027307831306946
Reinsurance Group Of America10267563170199
Wabtec Corp102388621150367
SNAP INC - A102372569732367
Oil Natural Gas Corp1023036844385292
Fortum OYJ101944852506228
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG10170358767869
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE10157674974075
Segro Plc1015683821158278
Naturgy Energy Group SA101348768378150
Henkel AG and Co KgAA101211713118438
Macys Inc100776993488090
Rakuten Inc100677910895894
58 Com Inc Adr100578210164985
Vereit Inc1005159531106973
HALMA PLC100351735413633
Localiza Rent A Car SA100345776998460
BorgWarner Inc100272683252141
Vail Resorts Inc10018498045578
Auto Trader Group Plc999999661477390
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd99754456148100
Dish Network Corp99673492270703
Camden Property Trust9965346698260
Tiffany and Co99599915110008
Securitas99571081590751
INVITATION HOMES INC99405790381263
Cenovus Energy Inc989753051173740
Taiwan Mobile988401012703500
Cimb Group Holdings988034328320329
Micro Focus International98644131408407
Woori Financial Group Inc98264817842004
Telefonica Brasil98127128804520
Coca-Cola Amatil980693081442624
Aramark97846801298330
Baloise Holdings9775397458711
Sirius XM Holdings Inc975076341803457
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert9749136046692
Industries Qatar97316945318813
Guangdong Investment Ltd971234295152000
Rumo Sa968826281928002
Titan Industries96841115546453
EPAM SYSTEMS INC9681302158732
Colruyt SA96709820174802
Mylan NV96689754563702
New World Development Co965364806438129
Burberry Group Pls96354007452489
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr963372222338140
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd9627103816902964
Ajinomoto Co Inc96156899576887
National Retail Properties96131369184987
Standard Life960338062826598
Qiagen NV EUR95982581248344
Woongjin Coway Co Ltd95969939144235
S-E Banken A958416911087627
Rentokil Initial Plc956512162008934
AGC Inc95643454290800
Shoprite Holdings95535856831195
Interpublic Group Of Cos95527324451139
Metro Inc95426913266684
Asian Paints Ltd95391947505234
American Capital Agency Corp Reit Fund95319203600921
Western Union Co95192041508095
Barratt Devel951095811406134
Pentair PLC95072948271473
Bancolombia Sa-Pref94949044790388
China Vanke Co LTD H948933552650745
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B94869071495690
China Conch Venture Holdings948565182909300
Dentsu Inc94835530280500
Origin Energy948005802003451
Tokyu Corp94719231559732
Inpex Corp946996141129994
Sealed Air Corp94630283230052
BB Seguridade Participacoes945385281214312
Taiwan Cooperative Financial9406307914895376
Genmab A/S9387630554441
Kepco Korea Elect. Power93748497447489
ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC93667603301979
Qatar Islamic Bank936030242061780
Vodacom Group935160141131308
Discovery Communications C93134930348033
Kansai Elec Power92919893868489
VISTRA ENERGY CORP92694456406815
Persimmon Plc92662044399984
Dcc Plc Gbp92552773109614
Sumitomo Metal Mining92465671338900
Juniper Networks Inc92404702364146
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo92191378455151
Volkswagen AG9205762857361
Skanska AB B92039830551963
WAYFAIR INC- CLASS A9200479863666
Lenovo Group Ltd9180158912568000
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD-A9177297368456
Whirlpool Corp9149617368774
Electrolux AB B91254122380384
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa91152883442359
Qorvi Inc90858321148765
Ionis Pharmaceuticals Inc90821216148521
Dell Technologies Inc Class C90335479176262
Bausch Health Cos Inc90283365395440
NATIONAL COMMERCIAL BANK90281903619727
Beijing Enterprices Water GR9020660116667888
Packaging Corp of America90164752101187
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr901206413847300
Autohome Inc-Adr90087652103631
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd90037635423200
Taisei Corp89869919254600
Japan Exchange Group Inc89838481577522
Iron Mountain Inc89835900293007
Santos Limited894039791931981
President Chain Store Corp89234929962000
Lear Corp8917055968794
Wharf real estate investment888249831339865
RenaissanceRe holdings Ltd8877489251521
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd886769371263000
THE SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SA885906265162000
Japan Real Estate Investment885112351506
National Oilwell Varco Inc88481159432484
Crown Holdings Inc88472039157488
China Evergrande Group884204353282190
Power Grid Corp Of India883073383239996
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.588305624334798
Gildan Activewear Inc88274153239769
Bank Hapoalim881441491292076
Cochlear Limited8813949864747
Tapestry Inc USD 0.0188085764302836
Mosaic Co/The88066593395664
Obayashi Corp87890921949332
F5 Networks Inc8783520565535
Lamb Weston Holdings Inc87819539151994
Bdo Unibank Inc877037843434537
Jones Lang Lasalle Inc8749688166025
Nice Systems Ltd8744958766905
Lindt Sprungli AG87447170116
Kingspan Group87349699176626
Bunge Limited87292106160863
Hydro One Ltd87157246530012
GPT Group864543592129135
WUXI BIOLOGICS CAYMAN INC86378585977000
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc8634704367723
Bunzl86155829339709
Spirax Sarco Engineering Plc8614192980141
NTT Data Corp86029077710700
Sonic Healthcare Ltd85935568473426
Mohawk Industries8570615661293
Kakao Corp8568008286656
A2 MILK CO LTD85678506967282
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln185589466298916
Seattle Genetics Inc85507437125506
Hankyu Corp85474953253800
Henderson Land Dev854417911662034
A P Moller Maersk A/S853921877495
Invesco Ltd USA85136134435797
Aurizon Holdings Ltd851087952418160
China Minsheng Banking-H8509615512130412
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd85046363856762
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc8493884299235
Nielsen Holdings PLC84870608384232
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd84540879183847
China Citic Bank H8444883915604000
Wipro843848092168172
China Everbright Intl Ltd843542739343592
Deutsche Lufthansa84327232530008
Middleby Corp8420231466966
Quanta Computer Inc841376724580000
ADYEN NV8413732211593
Croda International Plc84099614131894
Unilever Indonesia840445302745000
Zions Bancorporation84014370200886
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC8392271326888
St James Place Plc83733355643913
Bouygues83501955243075
Brenntag AG83483881180992
Tech Mahindra Ltd83434774847843
Growthpoint Properties Ltd833541535191540
Swatch Group I8332276431881
Steel Dynamics Inc82867961302532
Isuzu Motors82810292768025
Atos SE82750999108276
Lindt Spruengli821297591233
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC82032453198562
Eiffage8202418185295
Genting Singapore Plc8198449812756063
Mondi Plc81888224386838
Asustek Computer Inc817819661195000
Samsung Life Insurance81776682121571
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP81681024433581
Stockland Trust Gp816468402873143
Liberty Media Group-C81615889229225
Electricite de France81528216658286
OMV AG81377620179404
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA8133742387825
Smiths Group81181826445864
Zayo Group Holdings Inc81131960262122
Toyoda Auto Loom80996533159162
OBIC8094928970928
Coca Cola HBC AG80913786228656
Sabre Corp80828968373094
Brighthouse Financial Inc80709029222846
Ayala Corp80616826491090
Albemarle Corp Com Stk80600710123139
United Micro Electric8051037119885000
Exor NV80451833124294
Liberty Property Trust80343286166724
Sl Green Rlty Corp8015502198880
SEI Investments80013595154111
CIT Group Inc80012045167016
Mediobanca SpA80000602853427
Telus Corp physical shares79995219231394
Unumprovident Corp79994866259000
Alstom79804192178999
Momo Inc-Spon Adr79767054250471
Targa Resources Corp79682129219383
Carnival Plc79595976187475
Enel Americas SA7948132749241885
Imperial Oil Ltd79341794297142
Kuehne and Nagel International AG7933757160380
Petronas Chemicals Group790585114160000
Suez SA79043123585895
Bco Santander Chile New78983575113661087
Tripadvisor Inc78902739179180
Atlas Copco AB A78733397267346
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock78475816171993
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA78443085716822
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-H7843741014055000
Scor SE78424860188303
Orkla ASA78371561934315
Amorepacific Corp (New)7837143656551
Mobile Telesystems ADR78338844913934
Wabco Holdings7817219062934
BCE Inc78097118182150
Accor78082518205077
Johnson Matthey77772537202968
Jardine Strategic Hldgs Ltd77748102218362
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind776643141466345
Vedanta Ltd775828113325621
Commerzbank AG773627651179517
Falabella773397441309344
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV77317785954898
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co7731691497348
Kasikornbank Fgn773013601302200
RMB Holdings772058401344359
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs7715260012217514
Weg SA Pref767746551478048
Pvh Corp Com USD17674729590101
Pan Pacific Intl76602598126200
Power Corp Canada76482887377679
LKQ Corporation76479107304438
PTT Global Chemical763363683862797
Bank Negara Indonesia7631189813057000
Ricoh Co76243797800800
Ecopetrol SA760921088697786
Chailease Holding Co Ltd758483231961167
XPO LOGISTICS INC75803763139571
Saputo Inc75764735267399
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1275621348324970
Campbell Soup Co75487638195323
Sm Investments75448183426657
Flowserve Corp75411706156674
Coal India753845492134816
Hong Kong Land Holding753844711194500
Huazhu Group Ltd75326656227317
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes753114592187736
Elisa Communications OYJ75308823166415
Aeon Co Ltd75302330461100
Hotai Motor Co75293765482000
Hanesbrands75157676454648
HEICO CORP-CLASS A7511968179496
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv75077138402611
Catcher technology750605061114000
Centrica750208597119721
Sekisui Chemical74929818534000
Solvay SA7492859978612
Newell Brands Inc74883810527538
Bajaj Finserv Ltd7479623265511
Groupe Eurotunnel SA74736599491066
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd7428546828915
SK Telecom Co Ltd7418752635140
CAE Inc74143253296174
Boliden AB73810180312755
United Phosphorus73785739625121
Yamaha Corp73752355163500
MONCLER SPA73358111183299
Encana Corp733394561573221
Land Securities Group Plc73251900740588
DaVita Inc73158655148194
American Financial Group Inc7292465174514
XIAOMI CORP-CLASS B728653456087800
Gold Fields728128591446242
Acuity Brands Inc7265786957479
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc72608370320877
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd72436397258146
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)7238394311814574
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO-A72338653594468
SARTORIUS AG-VORZUG7210899936296
Sinopharm Group Co-H720803482162770
Daiwa Secs Group720589801708602
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV720330374212168
East West Bancorp Inc71913370171565
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd719124431422200
Keppel Corp718892801574800
Smith Corp71858777166496
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA717655641711548
Tosoh Corp71758499557700
Nexon Co Ltd Npv71682673502700
Capri Holdings Ltd71664916217690
Galp Energia71662629512210
Sabesp Cia Saneame71486135608371
Osaka Gas Co71398288428800
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)71339342688043
Idemitsu Kosan LTD71303212257208
China Taiping Insurance Hold712706392802314
M3 Inc71254922398000
Yakult Honsha Co71174340125400
Banco De Chile7104765351600993
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H710111583677500
Gerdau pref709823351933794
Taylor Woodrow709745053792146
British American Tobacco ADR70966153211157
Ubisoft Entertainment SA7078570796208
Toyota Tsusho Corp70752997247028
RSA Insurance Group PLC707194591030595
Emaar Properties Pjsc705887786144342
Capitaland Ltd704543962872500
Ocado Group Plc70421535533931
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd7039554681026
Odakyu Elec Railway70259102297200
FLIR Systems Inc70225882138167
Ono Pharmaceutical70164529408185
China Resources Gas Group Ltd700758711514000
Formosa Petrochemical Corp699949752087000
Hitachi High Technologies Corp69922777142300
Klepierre69879178218650
Umicore69839779234526
Wartsila69699477496480
Brasil Food SA69651770992562
HK Trust and HKT Ltd695505194557800
Dr Reddys Laboratories69398460199495
Inter Pipeline Ltd69304482478484
CDK Global Inc69236462148404
AAC Technologies Holdings691964511280000
Magnit GDR69103151494693
Indian Oil Corp Ltd688540423238602
MULTICHOICE GROUP LTD68765325791484
Ramsay Health Care68641364144743
SinoPac Holdings Company6861772317536588
Fibra Uno Administracion SA685664485413395
Yara International ASA68539579151151
Peoples United Financial Inc68534381444195
Nitto Denko Corp68479080149688
Bidvest Group68366504510993
Sumitomo Chemical683336101611900
China Communic Constru-H681800447675000
Empresas Copec SA68174096685789
Swiss Prime Site6813975685700
Showa Denko K K68091198246400
Taishin Financial Holdings Co6808619515703112
Canadian Tire Corp l A6794081666491
Gecina6778342447036
Discovery Holdings67768820662034
Pandora A/S67757114207256
Vicinity Centres677512924029046
MAGAZINE LUIZA SA67720316131429
Alliance Data Systems Corp6759129851927
Great West Lifeco Inc67449817310351
Power Financial Corp67360128308421
Vifor Pharma AG6733795249391
Valeo67308962239726
Equatorial Energia SA67290339303037
SBI Holdings Inc67169205279470
INTOUCH HOLDINGS PCL-NVDR671034043649200
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv669580681302598
Fuji Electric Co Ltd66827109204000
PINDUODUO INC-ADR66582931337410
Kroton Educacional SA665605942586028
X 5 RETAIL GROUP NV-REGS GDR66553953214111
Campari66374988696146
Smurfit Kappa Group Plc66324887229105
NEKTAR THERAPEUTICS66284139198842
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt662096343176337
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL6606653853354
GEA Group66025248244701
Sino Land Co659393834034352
Erie Indemnity Company6593728327510
Toho Co (Film)65913115155000
Weston (George) Ltd6590417590930
Sprint Corp65903042945481
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd656231331438400
Telecom Italia SpA Ord6554687412728387
Altice USA Inc- A65384900290320
CLICKS GROUP LTD65375338455093
British Land Co651542651008573
Arkema6513627875798
Grupo Aeroportuario65034935636901
Nomura Research Institute65006272133966
Randstad Hldgs64984261120898
Want Want China Holdings Ltd649714758694000
Lundin Petroleum AB64918898227148
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd645657002148846
Flutter Entertainment Plc6451271489125
ABB Ltd SEK64400277346052
Orion Oyj64393156193191
JFE Holdings Inc64020374476477
Far East One Telecommunication640084332709000
Liberty Sirius Group-C63888847178775
Metso OYJ63871273173170
Nestle India Ltd6385851040179
Yamato Transport63827186328100
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)63766320281242
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund637100264395
GRUBHUB INC6366253494211
Assurant Inc6360163862689
Eicher Motors Ltd6357932923683
Computershare Limited63543258578594
Signature Bank6351236257026
Rollins Inc63437936177373
Kghm Polska Miedz63435294246399
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc6341129591667
Grasim Industries Ltd63364762518627
Byd Co H633413671104000
Oil Search Ltd633289121351380
Li Ning Co631149913495500
Kose Corp6293954738800
Yokogawa Electric62852168338800
Rohm Co62694297102400
Uniper Se62620301224216
China Development Financial Hl6261356121813400
Digi Com625326095563800
Stora Enso OYJ R62471533606685
Masraf Al Rayan624418006402707
Shimizu Corp62336145777800
Hyundai Engineering And Const62295720138999
Medibank Private Ltd621496902732234
Siam Commercial Bank P-Nvdr621005371507203
Kyushu Railway Company62031159203800
Honam Petrochemical6197630329872
Mr Price Group61872787453334
Innogy Se61861854153675
Fisher and Paykel61855700648871
Alrosa AO618240464586753
CRRC Corp Ltd616397457564892
CD PROJEKT SA61557195118573
Severstal61540209374618
Vipshop Holdings Adr61512359779287
Orica Limited61507451459443
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG61480340152808
Pao De Acucar Pn61455912286677
Japan Retail Fund Investment612296383217
T D Holdings Inc61216771611200
Morrison Supermarket610021902561778
LG Display60991145411239
Autoliv Inc6073110994802
Direct Line Insurance Group607299901578994
GLOBANT SA6072771562273
Kinnevik Investment AB B60669077247730
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd605481741158912
Sydney Airport603769451120134
JG Summit Holdings Inc603013525165650
Coca-Cola European Partners USD60260676111436
United Urban Investment Corp601963393797
Tata Motors Ltd Equity601510732784836
Severn Trent60129641239918
Aisin Seiki Co59964753190700
Puma59814096100340
Soquimich B59803144201159
First Quantum Minerals Ltd59771050707027
Methanex Corp59649816136159
Keyera Corp59527055247367
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B59427106369131
Bank Zachodni5940182162609
Yy Inc Adr5936136388724
Admiral Group Plc59332280236398
Helmerich & Payne Inc59296641123266
CHINA MERCHANTS BANK-A591987961121784
Ingenico Group5917186773110
Godrej Consumer Products59006552651609
Mitsui Chemicals58983228254500
Manpower Group5894066966097
Cognex Corp58824250132845
Minebea Mitsumi Inc58777218385000
Bajaj Auto58770016149554
Gail India585985941388523
Korea Zinc Co Ltd5849620515292
GRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA-ADR58471224183060
Nagoya Railroad Co58440612218400
Polaris Industries Inc5832015366755
Banco de Sabadell SA582976866042191
Genting582502443712700
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd582071806215043
Toppan Printing Co58193330385600
Coca Cola Femsa S A58145925923993
Arrow Electronics Inc5806884688170
Auckland International Airport Ltd579741721017335
Harley-Davidson Inc57874090170624
Axiata Group577933265040301
Meggitt Plc57729551919523
Evonik Industries AG57698445215283
SAUDI TELECOM CO57577706208396
Southern Copper Corp57404674156265
Yamaha Motor co Ltd57310487344918
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr5729972310488410
DOCUSIGN INC57289100110845
DELIVERY HERO AG57026493131067
FINECOBANK SPA57019340561508
Nepi Rockcastle Plc56990790666566
Keisei Electric Railway Co56939952160118
News Corporation Inc Class A56816273444828
Kurita Water Ind56773140245800
Wheelock and Company56766932841000
Buenaventura Minas ADR56724558359960
Covivio5668335357002
Enagas SA56677439217161
AROUNDTOWN SA56625985695986
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank566023158878310
Brothers Industries56593967332200
Wilmar International Ltd565920582300800
Schroders56530577152581
Ipsen5647964545428
Novolipetsk Steel564736212204915
MONGODB INC5638131434452
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv563328052808276
Toto56303784148800
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone562981801034592
Shimao Property561413581982000
Ingredion Inc5613035271649
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)56116890422114
Redefine Properties Ltd560556019306335
Tenaris SA56034615463589
IRB BRASIL RESSEGUROS SA55990342232117
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)558994434104967
Empresa Bras De Aeronautica558401571224218
FILA KOREA LTD5582427484517
Marks and Spencer557964812200033
Woolworths Holdings557858531726634
Fosun International556802734476208
Singapore Tech Enginering556302021920000
Kinross Gold Corp556240831548325
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd555856942196000
Banco De Credito Inversion5555322985484
China National Building MA H555504986728000
Semiconductor Manufacturing554435415342400
SES Global55410708374822
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H553345155222709
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi553273123937213
Trelleborg B55232749408980
Kingfisher Plc551312772210295
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr550585576329802
Hamamatsu Photonics KK54935314150046
United Tractors549056133006200
Realtek Semiconductor54796808793684
KNORR-BREMSE AG5472732652321
Under Armour Inc-Class A54662479218330
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg546499219023
Akbank546389415024965
Perrigo Co pLC54624586133376
YPF S.A.-SPONSORED ADR54547100317313
Qurate Retail Corporation54305456456839
Hindalco Industries Ltd542918562060144
Jsw Steel Ltd542107361484449
Cmpc Empresas541415222125644
Lanxess AG54128688103867
Wsp Global Inc54107618106299
Pegatron Corporation541061583310000
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H539866393377780
Seibu Holdings Inc53878227335400
Brilliance China Automotive538182975210000
Amada Holdings Co Ltd53767190506900
GAP Inc53763243315345
Asia Cement Corp537624883734178
Nippon Express Co53735492108200
WORLDLINE SA5369377379946
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited534363239236000
HEICO CORP5343345643927
Cimarex Energy Co5338118199599
CGN Power Co Ltd-H5336861619944427
Kyowa Kirin Co LTD53314774299700
Leucadia National Corp53244572307044
Far Eastern Textile531897115270596
Kangwon Land53110714210042
Lojas Americanas SA - Pref530911361335668
Nordstrom Inc53085292169701
Tobu Railway Co53005085190600
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co529628633380000
Shimadzu Corp52922330212900
Maxis BHD529105344052700
L Brands Inc52546096233216
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd52516963121079
Aéroports de Paris5242109531176
CCL Industries Inc Cl B52302332114685
Spark New Zealand Ltd522630252114652
Proximus SA52244964191217
Melco Crown Resorts & Entertainment Adr52242638256299
Persol Holdings Co Ltd52228255235500
OWENS CORNING52138071112550
WIX.COM LTD5211408837122
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs52075006674000
Anglo American Platinum5207347197659
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR52064952680720
S-Oil Corporation Ord5194126577685
James Hardie Industries Ltd51870405426265
NOTRE DAME INTERMED PAR SA51868924515854
Japan Air Lines Co51846086169654
Alfa S.A.B DE CV518448375538504
Electric Power D Ord51786267243509
Peoples Insurance Co5171487313840200
Recordati Spa51660312130225
Marui Co51558828259200
Natura Cosmeticos51557097351970
Exxaro Resources51535906454102
Samsung Heavy Industries51497017790323
BANCO MACRO SA-ADR5149081381626
Mexichem Sab De CVcom513547052434420
IA FINANCIAL CORP INC51309002134420
Lend Lease Group51285654585901
The Foschini Group51282376420229
Alfresa Holdings Corp51081537213000
Capitalmall Trust510149472845800
Leggett and Platt Inc50963121141155
IHH Healthcare BHD509505623895800
NEC Electronics Corp509278261103300
Hikari Tsushin Inc5091126325000
FOX CORP- CLASS B50891750152840
LATAM Airlines Group SA50862362573613
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr507204604207230
Novatek Microelectronics Corp50594882985000
Hong Leong Bank504591281169651
PEPTIDREAM INC50338955101900
Flight Centre Travel Group Ltd50313142185921
Under Armour Inc-Class C50286545227273
Kulun Energy Co Ltd502574906008000
Santen Pharmaceutical50254679329365
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd5019693724642179
Koito Manufacturing Co50009970104000
Onex Corp4991414988932
Komercni Banka AS CK 50049881417133691
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H498259195526400
Industrial Bank Of Korea49793144440427
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr497905022979700
Makita Corp49682197166096
Dabur India Ltd49645425943859
Hyundai Steel Co49616341145939
ITV Plc494417863844536
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B493202362709712
Seek Ltd49302749345881
SILLAJEN INC49231035105279
Trend Micro Inc49112217112819
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas49070499381989
Israel Discount Bank A490521001289499
Comfortdelgro Corp Ltd490489422643900
QATAR FUEL QSC49042682866080
Lite-On Technology Corp490180833549921
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co489424492181
Havells India Ltd48737921457318
Cencosud487264692611957
Daelim Industrial Co Ltd4869774650922
Schindler Holding AG Reg4861102023840
Klabin units485024721220980
Bangkok Bank Public Co-Nvdr48443738781901
ISS A/S48188738168804
Nikon Corp47952866352300
Liberty Global Plc A47911334184226
AMUNDI SA4779668473075
Hypera SA47748892671053
Thyssen Krupp47700308372049
Affiliated Managers Group4763720057081
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd4761299918049
DROPBOX INC-CLASS A47580577206010
Universal Robina Corp475580161503670
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr47515643485000
Korea Investment Hldg4750410374009
Dialog Group Bhd474278556407462
Caltex Australia47419391310917
China Resources Power Holding474183353525094
Flextronics International Ltd47380089526710
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp472167333412000
Hang Lung Properties472163892171425
BR Malls Participacoes471401651365490
Netmarble Corporation4707323446098
Oji Holdings Co47033905867500
Advantech Co Ltd47015304599626
KION GROUP AG4700293480854
Mondi Ltd46940247223180
FUTURE LAND DEVELOPMENT HOLD468970363946000
Bank of Ireland Group Plc46825612945214
Zalando46545641111759
Bic4650242666299
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc4643580413346220
Canadian Utilities l A46378976171135
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H463690572812100
Banco Santander Mexico-B463212273250200
Tryg A/S46289530148244
SAMBA FINANCIAL GROUP46234289511316
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co46169092713883
Medipal Holdings Corp46076020221400
DP World Ltd46050836294871
Swire Properties Ltd460379071157418
Eaton Vance Corp46029847114176
Inter Rao Ues CLS4602174962116189
Yes Bank Ltd460017492960840
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H4594997311988000
Cipla45885692613656
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD45870326101100
International Container Ter Se458541951745800
Sina Corp45753224112857
Nokian Tyres Plc45746946156756
Mazda Motor Corp45630508466601
CHINA DING YI FENG HOLDINGS456237581640000
Dongbu Insurance Co4555923493381
Alumina Ltd453478362851485
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd4521113254692
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs4517130316374589
Sainsbury (J)446031681899828
Gudang Garam44596716869800
Advantest44546633186500
Richter Gedeon Nyrt44545954261514
Toyo Seikan Group Holdings Ltd44538101226700
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs44451906656804
Cia Siderurgica nacional444437781091175
Parsley Energy Inc-Class A44371888264647
Rea Group Ltd4435939370426
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd44322693465100
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc442768703493095
Kikkoman Corp44265515108800
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd4420944262629
Konami Holdings Corp4417626198700
Nisshin Flour Mill44164458199455
United Internet AG44153667141692
Hindustan Petroleum Corp441260031111685
Hufvudstaden AB A44101021267441
Alfa Laval AB44064407211543
H. Lundbeck A/S44042440119281
Bancolombia SA44011080385983
Antofagasta plc43959847413252
Atlas Copco Ltd -Class I43929969137199
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr437617742956401
Emart Co4371742836821
Hyundai Glovis Co4368066333270
Natixis Banques Populaires436611041179673
Surgutneftegaz USD4358470711242698
Prysmian Spa43571193227917
Quebecor Inc - Cl B43522879194207
Far East Horizon Limited434081744552853
Faurecia SA43387203105332
Chemours Company43150176188132
Eurofins Scientific4314900510643
Seiko Epson Corp43063019290400
Tiger Brands42986715278466
Ppb Group Berhad428786091010960
Tohoku Elec Power42819710448504
PSG Group Ltd42815078263318
Compal Electronics427238957070000
Hochtief4272077537090
Zee Entertainment Ent42687432894877
Capitacommercial Trust426811322843864
Evraz Group Sa Ord42678049548170
Bankinter SA42665460679940
Barry Callebaut AG426265152239
Spar Group Za42558885326682
Gvc Holdings Plc42436837554790
Enel Chile4240520347484353
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine42318279224363
Coty Inc-Cl A42290449332820
Shree Cement Ltd4228779614707
Hirose Electric4226893440793
Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa422370133167900
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD4219257187793
Country Garden Services Holdings421347662009000
Grupo De Inv Suramericana41995657426762
CI Financial Corp41978944274686
Singapore Exchange Limited41975185775500
CARL ZEISS MEDITEC AG - BR4190973444177
Norsk Hydro ASA418506751236071
Au Optronics Corp4180499915039000
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs41667755861000
VITASOY INTL HOLDINGS LTD41645396812000
Kuala Lumpur Kepong41595164745300
Nabtesco Corp41533685159337
Weibo Corp Adr41524154102473
City Developments Ltd41407696629300
Lixil Group Corp41357181313944
William Demant41311327134199
China Railway Construction-H413040183440500
Otsuka Corp41270882103900
Taiheiyo Cement41192358143600
A P Moller Maersk411800033857
Kuraray Co41169550363800
Genting Malaysia411296125359300
Pou Chen Corp410564853590000
YIHAI INTERNATIONAL HOLDING41019340826000
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH4096574227711
Group 4 Securior PLC409145821592958
Alpha Bank408891452387967
Petronas Gas408766871022900
Arca Continental40867500793364
Eurobank Ergasias SA408418014643501
China Galaxy Securities Co H408365647413471
KOC Holding AS406776661418557
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SFTWR406656923923000
Lpp Sa406205512207
Jollibee Foods Corp40583225781240
Qatar Electricity and Water Co4054429991235
Tim Participacoes SA405421111435564
Truworths International40522020814451
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC40496164730616
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA40482286210821
Metropolitan Bank & Trust404152402954349
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd40395482536923
OPAP SA40376619388581
Reinet Investment SCA ZA40367118264451
Hugo Boss AG4036439167197
Fukuoka Financial Group Inc40337802236900
IPG Photonics Corp4021422929523
Polyus PJSC4016414947663
Concordia Financial Group Ltd401490291134600
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD40103612118700
Interconexion Electrica Sa40084423723201
AMP Limited400278822966857
Pigeon Corp4001218099200
RIYAD BANK40006991627090
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD40002106220731
Tata Steel39949777587912
Helixmith Co Ltd3991957925221
Wynn Macau Ltd399048141927040
Sohgo Security Services3985224286500
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR3983555010698457
Indiabulls Housing Finance39794639489204
Samsung Enginnering Co Ltd39772030286149
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd3971336411709
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd39688922466588
Amerco Uhal3959636311054
Engie Brasil SA39551906371766
Bollore Investissement SA39542180941737
Start Today Co Ltd39516285237200
BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA-UNIT39437942324059
Blackberry LTD39371568485367
Keio Electric Railway3933502761100
Piramal Enterprises Ltd39311412154136
ANA Holdings INC39304257125100
Investec PLC39206064656109
Raiffeisen Bank International AG39152619179578
Dubai Islamic Bank391269332956949
USS Co Ltd39121029204600
Marico Ltd39087638785252
Giant Manufacturing39063358507000
IQIYI INC-ADR39059734227095
Huaneng Power389861886926000
Sime Darby Plantation BHD389753983591144
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS389714411909408
Boral Limited389663681132297
Cellnex Telecom SA38965811110189
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD38914083101236
LAND & HOUSES PUB - NVDR3888379711477726
CIFI HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD387638986432000
Andritz AG38731838112193
FamilyMart UNY Holdings Co Ltd38666914164600
BEIGENE LTD-ADR3865247533863
Lupin38590469398518
Keikyu Corp38550845233368
Cameco Corp38547270388215
PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORA SA38518982637644
Polish Oil and Gas384150992956996
Husky Energy Ltd38392698417531
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURA38213970242258
CNP Assurances38201327179685
Hankook Tire Co Ltd38190064131996
Infraestructura Energetica38102191925046
Eclat Textile Company Ltd38048991307892
Great Wall Motor Company H379338195550500
Charoen Pokphand Indon3790685912683500
Clariant37902396203076
GENSCRIPT BIOTECH CORP378581541572000
Cheng Shin Ind378530713104818
Shriram Transport Fin37847805254930
China Merchant Holding377611912330961
3Sbio Inc376331472305900
Life Healthcare Group375790192514782
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp37577542678829
Bendigo And Adelaide Bank37573225494831
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf37566132395060
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H37563374636000
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR37549445721588
Suzuken Co Ltd3741288163000
Fraport AG3728492946116
Dairy Farm International37271464523400
Wendel Investissem3721089528844
Plains Gp Holdings Lp Cl A37186394160744
Singapore Airlines37157167569513
LIC Housing Finance37122392506989
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITA-H371005221900000
Nissin Food Prods3707916661800
Cyberagent Inc36950935101900
Jeronimo Martins36825949243758
Japan Prime Realty Investmen36821653865
LOGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS CO L368199182368000
Kyushu Elec Power36817401393947
China Resources Cement368073584166000
Sappi36705682978226
Bank of East Asia367025741390404
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy36689184222491
Korea Aerospace Industries36667852124640
Kerry Properties36637217942500
United Spirits36619874498510
Indofood Sukses Makmur365852347869400
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD36553720215320
GS Engineering and Construction Corp36528561107700
Altagas Ltd36506544255949
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr364989231861303
Semen Gresik364880014808700
GS Holdings Corp3631263087683
NGK Insulators36166547269700
Dassault Aviation Sa361529152700
SEB SA3608425321749
Sumitomo Heavy Ind36046488114000
Continental Resources Inc Common Stock3584148592267
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H3582199615978111
Jtekt Corp35793460323300
Nanya Technology Corp357654001900000
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa35755071474068
NH Foods Ltd3574255386000
NWS Holdings Ltd356562481848861
Kalbe Farma3565478736520300
Hysan Development35625446733405
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd355492566003976
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical3550623849800
WULIANGYE YIBIN CO LTD-A35469977228349
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc354505311632
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD35371376164821
Multiplan Empreendim On35370443525349
China State Construction Int353478543524750
Meridian Energy Ltd353261181208290
Wistron Corp352931914877126
WOOD GROUP JOHN PLC35266190707446
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd352543134160500
YAGEO CORPORATION35243497432010
Venture MFG35023014291700
Coca-Cola Bottlers Japan Holdings Inc35008818147000
Konica Minolta Inc34944335377800
Tourmaline Oil Corp34865226292191
Hitachi Chemical34856588134900
Hoshizaki Corp3482093948600
ZTE Corp-H347288001283400
Cielo SA347184402065671
Biomerieux3470501841916
HM Sampoerna Tbk Pt3467383615965700
Hanwha Chemical Corp34671227188047
MESAIEED PETROCHEMICAL HOLDI34654904496170
Chiba Bank34610988738600
Oest Elektrizitatswirts3458939069434
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG3458323759122
PETRONET LNG LTD344834221073654
GDS HOLDINGS LTD - ADR34449857103637
JSR Corp34370590238400
Icade3436546640340
Grupa Lotos SA34364685162242
CJ Cheiljedang Corp3435499914225
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP34349377567000
PAMPA ENERGIA SA-ADR REG S34309256110948
Misc BHD342857942103100
Telenet Group Holding3419123366122
POPULAR INC3418144668340
Globalwafers Co Ltd34125938362000
Stanley Electric34108479151700
Macerich Co34064848106055
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd34041816432218
Kumba Iron Ore34033852106298
Hanon Systems33963151349225
Shizuoka Bank33830900482806
Weir Group Plc33820763185141
Toyo Suisan Kaisha3379772187300
China Longyuan Power Group337965265653000
Sul America Units33786259405117
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind33697802146339
Jumbo SA33633288191081
Gruma B Sa De Cv33587499375883
Cervezas33586851256239
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik335563322751880
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc33499108109059
China Life Insurance Co Ltd334909814561421
Alkermes Plc33466678158544
Mitsubishi Motor Co33428045757233
Phil Long Distance Tel33312139145990
ENERGISA SA-UNITS33252878299835
Vermilion Energy Trust33214757163442
Corp Mapfre SA331828621153434
51JOB INC-ADR3311971145534
Millicom Intl Cellular3308978064252
IOI Corp330789093364600
Samsung Securities Co Ltd33022420109093
Kawasaki Heavy Ind33002086149339
Yamada Denki32910920786070
HLB INC3289256957083
Agile Property Holdings Ltd328781022638000
Cosan SA32837472286579
Shinsegae Co Ltd3278298712965
Aboitiz Equity Ventures327674203272260
Dialog Semiconductor Plc3272734890135
Metro Pacific Investments Co3271695238002200
American Airlines Group Inc32532647107428
Moscow Exchange Micex325267412400134
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd32521913277707
Travelsky Technology325193431682000
Innolux Display Corporation3251233314821429
IND & COMM BK OF CHINA-A324770334044500
Navient Corp32385805255820
Wharf Holdings323414971308865
Aldar Properties Pjsc322045456644665
Eurazeo3216279048002
Kingsoft Corp Ltd321095531484911
Ambuja Cements320897461107127
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD320850062878000
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB320552015309083258
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H320392303516000
Axel Springer SE3200310648378
NIO INC - ADR318386481194393
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt318315831445486
INDUSTRIAL BANK CO LTD -A318000101231496
Yuhan Corp3179374615506
NSK Ltd31729733390362
Pennon Group31723616346822
Banpu Public Co Ltd316991987017731
RMI Holdings316734241401937
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services31654973579341
Telecom Italia SpA Savings315969936286345
Hero Honda Motors3153491587220
Ryohin Keikaku3151356818700
Ryman Healthcare Ltd31494126440215
Bankia Sau314391491443401
China Communications Servi-H313921334160400
Thai Union Group PCL313796805587800
Park24 Co Ltd31364710144100
Inventec Co Ltd313612454315755
Orion Corp NE NPV3124199541856
WPG Holdings Co310878592546760
Worleyparsons Ltd31050970331992
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co31039921250800
Huaneng Renewables Corp H3103477111865264
BAOZUN INC-SPN ADR3100290265009
LUNDIN MINING CORP30999200628455
NMC HEALTH PLC30996958106409
BRP INC/CA- SUB VOTING3094311790969
Stantec Inc30862267133922
Teijin30851569199000
Telkom South Africa30809756491107
Investec Ltd30703474507023
Commscope Holding Co Inc30647701203356
Divis Laboratories Ltd30611749140796
INDAH KIAT PULP & PAPER TBK306089934655300
Moneta Money Bank As30492325957363
Pickn Pay Stores30436122651196
ASM Pacific Technology30413267315400
Keihan Holdings Co Ltd3036255871400
CHINA RESOURCES PHARMACEUTIC303436472704000
H&R Real Estate Inv-Reit Uts30286711182908
Malaysia Airports Hldgs302054111565078
Hartalega Holdings Bhd301587922539700
SG HOLDINGS CO LTD30095323109600
Sumco Corp30072024278000
China Huarong Asset Managem3006140317688000
Barwa Real Estate30055637335799
Suntec Reit299727662258500
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc29911385183600
Bombardier Inc -Cl B298982761864204
Kingboard Holding298756831147500
Voest Alpine AG29870367110574
Guangzhou R&F Properties - H298603511696800
AKER BP ASA29839634111084
BOC AVIATION LTD29787398371900
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan2977163770300
True Corp Plc-Nvdr2973659817244595
Inds Penoles29728386241804
Air China Ltd H297087193058000
SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVEL BANK-A297085171771016
Isetan Mitsukoshi HD29698543372600
Hiwin Technologies Corp29605801374700
DINO POLSKA SA2956132887824
Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co Ltd29550299161500
GULF ENERGY DEVELOPMENT-NVDR29515688837300
AIB Group Plc29450925784904
GF Securities Co Ltd H292954562591111
Liberty Siriusxm Group2925818282392
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H292278352094000
THK Co Ltd29211197131300
Bosch Ltd2919413512973
Crown Ltd29191145372607
Foxconn Technology Co291501021516916
Mitsubishi Materials Corp29126612110661
Valmet Corp29078453120552
Container Corp of India Ltd29056195392645
Pola Orbis Holdings Inc28933232104700
Cimic Group Ltd2889551597630
NGK Spark Plug Co28806569167200
Fletcher Building ltd28803129861119
Eutelsat Communications28801015166137
BANQUE SAUDI FRANSI28776821280122
AMMB Holdings286541082874700
Gamuda285656663391100
Perusahaan Gas Negara2854984920867500
Tsuruha Holdings Inc2849402733503
BNK Financial Group28425718480471
Powertech Technology Inc284167391223000
Micro-Star International Co283491481125000
M Bank2833560726611
Grupo Argos SA Nvp28321253548132
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd282926361631580
Singapore Press Holding281413621659900
Lotte Shopping Co2811328721347
SAUDI ARABIAN MINING CO28090633215073
J Front Retailing Co Ltd28087580267451
Braskem SA Pref A28057975319422
IJM Corp280154205141100
Nippon Paint Co2786586975300
AQUA AMERICA INC2785090070991
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co278495473236000
SHENZHEN INTL HOLDINGS277824931559500
Disco Corp2775879119000
Cheil Worldwide Inc27708861118304
Remy Cointreau SA2770016521525
Kungsleden AB27685250365000
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd2764242013180000
Vanguard International Semi276393991452000
Acer Inc276229324688282
EssilorLuxottica2760674023063
CJ ENM Co Ltd2754133818985
Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co27506323116034
AZBIL Corp27457134120800
Medy-Tox Inc273975257775
Dufry AG Reg2739041634358
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H27330718969000
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr273013661736950
Koninklijke Vopak NV2729211263629
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals272727411475000
Fuchs Petrolub Se -Pref2726546273415
VALMONT INDUSTRIES2726416923386
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk272024524035300
RioCan Real Estate Investment27155536142738
Azrieli Group2713849544593
CHINA AOYUAN GROUP LTD271132982201000
Swatch Group N2710440054609
Oracle Corp Japan2705545039500
TELECOM ARGENTINA SA-SP ADR27053138160183
Nomura Real Estate Holdings27036889129100
Alps Electric Co26962263171300
Taiwan Business Bank269441836509131
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S26850263219104
Aguas Andinas SA-A268366454813808
Taisho Pharmaceutical Holding2683227236600
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp267863172296700
OCI Company2673627235021
GT Capital Holdings Inc26683580152388
B2W Cia Global Varcom26650425318057
Cosco Shipping Ports Finance Co Ltd266133592882435
PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD266062129519
Manila Electric Co26593134380670
Fortress Income Fund Ltd A265799151932840
Pargesa Holdings2655857736580
Sime Darby264523245109744
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited Reg264509671094500
Motor Oil Hellas Corinth Refineries SA26425589107562
Qatar Insurance Co26393529280610
MAGNITOGORSK IRON & STEEL WO263771443915166
Hitachi Construction Machine26361655106500
Amorepacific Group2631406351132
Grupo Aval Acciones y Valores263014827054429
WALSIN TECHNOLOGY CORP26252988525000
Jiangxi Copper261844352105000
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv26138243722063
Nissan Chemical Corporation2613295961900
Iliad SA2612357324380
Bank of Queensland Ltd26122731418367
Daicel Corporation26112744306400
Colbun2604980513437242
HUTCHISON CHINA MEDITECH-ADR2590434495823
Doosan Bobcat Inc2585609688376
First Capital Realty Inc25820222163907
Kumho Petro Chemical Co2579110232473
China Everbright257449181774000
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H25544125911500
IRPC Pcl Nvdr2550228716224901
Atrium Ljungberg SER25500000150000
IGM Financial Inc2549239493353
Rural Electrification Corp Ltd254864181202994
Mettro Wholesale & Foods Spec AG Npv25465338154129
Shinsei Bank Ltd25461339178447
Kansai Paint Co25450884129200
RATCH GROUP PCL-NVDR253941861310300
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd253653712867040
Entel25246917271652
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg25177368611657
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd25149112118471
Yue Yuen Indl Holdings25118910983000
Sats Ltd24943209686400
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA-A249065454935700
Hap Seng Consilidated248916241109600
JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE C-A24743806274701
Philips Lighting Nv2470276385645
Aozora Bank Ltd24659189110275
Petronas Dagangan24635965425500
Hyundai Motor Co Pref2461851337829
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H245876422506000
Amano Corp2451058791900
Ooredoo QSC24482764141491
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochem H244822225939000
Challenger Ltd24401686579551
Bank Millennium S.A243973381009427
PIRELLI & C SPA24299362417232
Netcare242825672020108
Lundbergs B2426434570618
MERITZ SECURITIES CO LTD24254070556264
Bank Of Phil Islands242214711639432
LG Innotek Co2417385427747
Polymetal International Plc GB24172505218160
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H241721832898000
Westlake Chemical Corp2416939939887
S1 Corp Korea2416182329518
Hk Electric Investments241212322495248
Emaar Malls Group240738024717472
JGC Corp24054732199008
National Bank of Greece239943801002705
Chugoku Elec Power23930024199859
TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINM-ADR23879535168449
Turkiye Is Bankasi C237844302633538
Globe Telecom2373113258765
Mitsubishi Tanabe Pharma23495717218800
Kakaku Com Inc23450153129400
Nippon Yusen K K23414022162700
CHINA VANKE CO LTD -A23384972597800
Chicony Electronics Co Ltd23373226986691
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I2327683852848
Aeon Mall Co Ltd23230468156380
RHB Bank232054031828300
Kcc Corp2319626010465
Emera Inc2316162459830
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD231334955024195
Ashok Leyland Ltd231030011940035
Air Water Inc23080298143600
Lion Corp23079922128100
KWG Property Holding Ltd230414852395500
CJ Corporation2279708127178
CHINA YANGTZE POWER CO LTD-A22737072919700
CHINA HONGQIAO GROUP LTD227361833572500
HUBBELL INC2271318819077
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings227075442816000
Winbond Electronics Corp226899545074000
UNI President China Holdings Ltd226480242221000
DALI FOODS GROUP CO LTD226019923613000
AMCOR PLC22601099220739
Mitsui Osk Lines22532156104700
Phison Electronics Corp22448929263000
Hulic Co Ltd22386003290431
Sino-Ocean Group Holding223727785676240
ALINMA BANK22366997366764
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd22259331736700
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-H222459941337400
Hanergy Thin Film Power Group Ltda222072954712024
Haitian International Holdings221423101127000
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.22021664917590
Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd H220085896452000
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION -A219782392727700
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN219164102169100
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD218919711940024
LG Telecom Ltd21820602183784
HANGZHOU HIKVISION DIGITAL-A21811167584481
Dip Corp21807416137100
CCC SA2172608354641
Nippon Elec Glass2168575491800
Cycle and Carriage2164911586000
Megaworld Corp2161173920082400
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref215785993275
WENS FOODSTUFFS GROUP CO - A21565099412299
Inner Mongolia Yitai B215278302146000
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-H21497852257180
KAISA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD213625724664000
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New2134701613170
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC-A21302284220854
SJM Holdings212959172010000
Misumi Group Inc2129186590300
Porto Seguro21286448161105
Kamigumi Co Ltd2127441895400
BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS CO-A212728162463580
China Everbright Bank Co L-H212670624970130
Haci Omer Sabanci Holding211634141558466
Turk Hava Yollari21143211999201
Momentum Metropolitan Hld210855981640918
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG21054517808356
SP Ausnet209825801630032
Korean Airline2096617082652
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CO20957742169199
SSY GROUP LTD209545392452000
SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD209257071194000
ALSEA SAB DE CV209066511065120
Highwealth Construction208880151385400
SHENZHEN INVESTMENT LTD208700206012000
SPX Corp2080889167476
Bharat Forge Ltd20786575348310
Bharti Infratel Ltd20691285546690
MEGACABLE HOLDINGS-CPO20602580503949
PCCW Ltd205644773774573
TUI AG-DI20518624232786
CJ Logistics2050968516433
Deckers Outdoor Corp2047657912490
Kobe Steel20462232337595
Itau Corpbanca20406776261442549
Gome Electrical Appliances2039260720887013
FOSHAN HAITIAN FLAVOURING -A20369853143136
PICO HOLDINGS INC20365277197269
PING AN BANK CO LTD-A203163251070699
LG Chem Pref2025194813015
Chongoing Rural Commercial-H202470374009000
CRONOS GROUP INC20169754130158
Robinsons Land Co200848234218960
Schibsted ASA - B shares2008362683505
PABRIK KERTAS TJIWI KIMIA PT200752392375400
ARCADIS NV20073386114458
BARITO PACIFIC TBK PT200174279598700
Orange Polska SA199984741116910
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc19929790172638
Adaro Energy PT1991650623705900
MUANGTHAI CAPITAL PCL-NVDR199139021144700
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd19900562128800
NOAH HOLDINGS LTD-SPON ADS1989330549881
CITIC SECURITIES CO-A19884474627400
CHINA TRADITIONAL CHINESE ME197967084158000
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H197739276510000
TOTAL ACCESS COMMUNICA-NVDR197587061269400
Casino Guich-Perr1975585758598
Embotelladora Andina-Pref B19692811583781
China Southern Airlines Co H196856232895734
Airtac International Group19669912186000
CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE GR-A19615843383500
Gmo Pamyment Gateway Icn1958215831400
TRANSPORTADOR GAS SUR-SP B19524758141975
Lawson1952469943200
Tui AG19514252221065
Calbee Inc1944219073500
JC Decaux SA1940931668096
China Power International193950398651000
PTT193571651301000
PEARL ABYSS CORP1934774910568
China Medical System Holding192654222367900
SAUDI ARABIAN FERTILIZER CO1926428289183
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd1909446150000
MERCARI INC1908193671900
Cosco Shipping Holdings Co Ltd190602125117500
Hisamitsu Pharmaceutical Co1905986348900
Pririesky Royalty Ltd19038308143984
ICA Gruppen AB1892282447248
SAUDI ELECTRICITY CO18905537421912
BAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-H188794473325500
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance18868533372700
CHINA MINSHENG BANKING-A188530942142417
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd18816341265000
Hino Motors18764398238300
Alliance Global Group187443116716700
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd18644518265758
Southwestern Energy Co Common Stock18600695620985
Luye Pharma Group Ltd185995602660500
Alior Bank SA18594121148829
Zhaojin Mining Industry H185929781832000
NEXTEER AUTOMOTIVE GROUP LTD185547451574000
RTL Group1853542838729
S/Industrial Holding18526733916000
Yaskawa Elec Corp1850958461700
Grupo De Inv Suramericana Pf18496503201037
Tatung Co Ltd183629663085000
JSB CO LTD1834579253500
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HOLDING1830130742238
United Overseas Land Ltd18240646351436
QL RESOURCES BHD181485461172000
Vodafone Idea Ltd1814391211241381
FRASER & NEAVE HOLDINGS BHD18052874231400
Century Tokyo Leasing Corp1804093744200
YANBU NATIONAL PETROCHEMICAL18026242113918
Transneft Pref17946981739
HDC Hyundai Development Co1792834048143
Line Corp1792431268100
Sinopec Engineering Group H178933002196000
M Dias Branco SA17872178183939
CHINA REINSURANCE GROUP CO-H1782963310417000
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi17793636607736
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg1758227669100
Japan Airport Terminal Co Ltd1755980943300
Shanghai Elec- H175403755124000
CHINA LITERATURE LTD17332296428600
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HLDG LTD172941711990000
Toshiba Machine Co Ltd1728110980300
STARS GROUP INC/THE17268620110270
Lotte Corporation1725942648073
Shimamura Co Ltd1721891224300
Abc-Mart Inc1720192027700
Telekom Malaysia171684901862414
Credit Saison Co17141719157700
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd1711906045400
El Puerto De Liverpool Sab De Cv17046237326089
CRRC CORP LTD-A169950171511018
ALMARAI CO16977155126576
SAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-A16964370493711
Hyundai Dept Store1685421624524
WASHINGTON H. SOUL PATTINSON16812700113088
Argo Graphics Inc1680794382500
Korea Gas Corp1675932248945
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD167554541228000
Brinker International Inc1668099346323
Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine1664989863802
Bangkok Dusit Med Service166398522117300
Cementos Argos Sa16622921755981
Magnit Ojsc1651190729033
STX Pan Ocean16410174463882
Harvey Norman Holding16387747611761
Smart Real Estate Investment1635412667421
Makino Milling Machine Co Ltd1630956044600
CHINA FIRST CAPITAL GROUP LT162633365892000
BANK OF CHINA LTD-A161442163081721
Eva Airways Corp160930433414225
Benesse Corporation1605892372900
Tatneft ADR1604719522779
Denka Co Ltd1601832657600
Orange Life Insurance Korea Ltd1601328259604
KS Holdings Corp16008446177100
Siam Cement Fgn15961667113200
Titan Cement Co1596123685758
Daihen Corp1592635758000
Domtar USA1582647738291
Formosa Taffeta Co158205321360000
Airasia BHD157766362545200
MMG Limited157745924560000
Nipro Corp15725471148500
Lee & Man Paper157205932380000
Easyjet Plc15673697146782
CHINA RAILWAY SIGNAL & COM-H156736572417000
Comsys Holdings Corp1566895065600
Liberty Holdings15604322221742
TFI INTERNATIONAL INC1559921854290
Yokohama Rubber Co Ltd1557687690000
British Amer Tobacco My15508544249100
Imerys1548605831558
Shangri-La Asia152124191280000
Alliance Bank Malaysia Berhad151904411769900
Yamazaki Baking Co15184695112500
Samsung Card1517447849015
Gs Retail Co Ltd1512678049773
Foot Locker Inc1508118838331
Hong Leong Financial Grp15065611359050
TPG Telecom Ltd15058773339770
INNER MONGOLIA YILI INDUS-A14995218334326
Jasa Marga(Persero)149710273725890
Pakuwon Jati Tbk Pt1496594129076100
MIDEA GROUP CO LTD-A14911070203500
Toyo Construction Co Ltd14866387402200
Aeon Financial Service Co LTD1482646398300
Sihuan Pharmaceutical Hldgs148212136908000
CHINA EDUCATION GROUP HOLDIN148034461015000
YUZHOU PROPERTIES CO147588293309320
Taimed Biolocigs Inc14752434310000
Hikma Pharmaceuticals Plc1468971470087
Kaneka Corp1461873742200
SINCLAIR BROADCAST GROUP -A1459842628931
Metallurgical Corp Of Chin-H145708865784000
Sumitomo Rubber Inds14536184133300
Bumi Serpong Damai Pt1453315114163322
Ruentex Industries14525872634237
Aboitiz Power145218382236400
Hitachi Metals14470028132800
Datang International Power Gen143496826074000
Golden Agri Resources Ltd142787197210594
CP All Pcl14276057550300
Legend Holdings Corp H14267790633000
HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD14200026764000
Sra Holdings Inc1419408663700
Tadano Ltd14185520147500
ONEMAIN HOLDINGS INC1414031746319
CHINA UNITED NETWORK-A141094831641846
Hanwha Life Insurance Co Ltd14016180525669
CHINA WATER AFFAIRS GROUP140158971524000
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES NV1396955040009
Standard Foods13938248757477
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd1392669420000
Daewoo Engineering and Construction13826979344320
YTL Corp138232145248331
EMAAR DEVELOPMENT PJSC138105021319979
AaronS Inc1380895223896
BANK ALBILAD13724458200888
JIANGSU YANGHE BREWERY -A1368696983600
TOWNGAS CHINA CO LTD136526301916538
SP Setia135552882713665
Wesports Holdings135454731518000
BBMG Corporation-H135240444561000
CHINA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL-A13501136114602
Sinotrans Limited H134935973928000
BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA PERSERO134668117482200
GREENTOWN SERVICE GROUP CO L134559901772000
Evergreen Marine Corp134312763556197
JARIR MARKETING CO1338238132019
Monotaro Co Ltd1333325957400
China Coal Energy Co-H133038763460000
China Airlines132971894314577
Dominos Pizza Enterprisec1329104853160
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-H132883512292000
Dainippon Screen1322777536700
Tav Havalimanlari Hldg13085748312336
ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD-A13081410234620
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd12832126211100
Dmci Hldgs Inc128316906712750
ZHONGAN ONLINE P&C INSURAN-H12796860459600
Ruentex Development Co12793831957981
Aida Engineering Ltd12765050182400
Shui On Land Ltd127636645949000
Nippon Sanso Corp1275256962300
TMB Bank Public Corp NVDR1271255620931000
Soho China Ltd126793694061500
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd1267932668900
GREE ELECTRIC APPLIANCES I-A12614958169900
NORMA GROUP SE1258912832096
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TEC-H125850321218322
Sankyo Co1248729634900
Mgm China Hldgs Ltd12454675774578
ODELIC CO LTD1238161937200
CHINA EVERBRIGHT BANK CO-A123736482227500
Shinagawa Refractories Co Ltd1236743046600
ETIHAD ETISALAT CO12335556203446
Barco N.V.123310446315
HUATAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A12327808402413
Fuji Soft ABC Incorporated1232762030300
SAUDI KAYAN PETROCHEMICAL CO12204634388104
OPT HOLDING INC1217764185400
China Zhongwang Holdings Ltd121476222731200
POLY REAL ESTATE GROUP CO -A12089585666099
Anadolu Efes Biracilik VE12016091370769
Arcelik AS12009982381915
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS12000350124661
Hanmi Science Co Ltd1195556720719
SAVOLA11938355141040
Ottogi Corporation119075662090
Itochu Techno-Science Corp1187718447100
CANADA GOOSE HOLDINGS INC1173960833543
SAUDI BRITISH BANK11715200118682
Surya Citra Media Pt TBK1170976810371300
Sulzer AG1170860011671
Cosco Shipping Energy117037802182000
SJW GROUP1168178420248
Ube Industries1160185660900
Genting Plantations11593150493800
HUNTSMAN CORP1153624963458
Nippon Soda Co Ltd1137833748800
Bunka Shutter Co Ltd11287717159100
Rinnai Corp1127379018600
Maanshan Iron Steel Co112566453042000
China Merchants Shekou Ind A11196828388698
United Therapeutics Corp1119129315244
Showa Corp1116852591800
MEITU INC111529383427000
Amorepacific Corp Pref1113150114962
Angang Steel Company111040252678000
Huadian Power Intl Corp H109891552858000
TONG REN TANG TECHNOLOGIES-H10975969933000
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-A10912091450661
CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL-A108934221478090
BANK OF SHANGHAI CO LTD-A10879079662103
Taiyo Yuden Co Ltd1085576265300
DAQIN RAILWAY CO LTD -A10836786899700
BANK OF BEIJING CO LTD -A108182421320115
Pagegroup PLC10800388170664
Sony Financial Holdings INC1078744246900
Acom Co10705581320800
China Agri-Industries Hldgs106846613560000
Posco Chemical Co Ltd1066979023426
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO-A1058395513318
Fischer (Georg)-Reg105636031211
Grafton Group Plc GBP10554743101821
Security Bank Corp10548651350290
CELLTRION PHARM INC1053910425008
Hi-Lex Corp1047269962600
BANK OF NINGBO CO LTD -A10451058311000
Sundrug Co Ltd1041103641200
Citizen Watch Co10363273218700
BAOSHAN IRON & STEEL CO-A103120131152030
CHINA ORIENTAL GROUP CO LTD103054111952000
MIDDLESEX WATER CO1028478117997
Toei Company102752727800
SAHARA INTERNATIONAL PETROCH10234461194774
Sime Darby Property BHD102278854331344
Nippon TV Network1022461174400
Hengten Networks Group Ltd1021684244612000
OSG Corp1017097154800
ZTE CORP-A10159124231108
GN Store Nordic1013910122125
Jastrzebska Spolka Weglowa S1008710890563
SANY HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LTD-A10077883556103
Uponor Oyj10034814102781
CHINA RAILWAY CONSTRUCTION-A10006592722700
BEACH ENERGY LTD9872816810035
WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES-A983024911481
NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE C-A9760403130392
Sojitz Corp9675084314700
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU CO LTD963464532400
PETROCHINA CO LTD-A96300421003400
Oil & Gas Development Co Ltd95902941188900
COSTAIN GROUP PLC9564512260425
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO-ORD SH955718271807
NS Solutions Corp946910130800
HUAXIA BANK CO LTD-A9420296879485
Chesapeake Energy Corp9392260503598
Husqvarna B9376232108046
Azimut Holding Spa931026552185
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LT-A92787551961700
ASM INTERNATIONAL NV923867415697
Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd923282052600
CHINA SHIPBUILDING INDUSTR-A92197151248661
ALTIUM LTD919075540140
Shikoku Elec Power9190374104300
Shindengen Electric Mfg913626229300
APPLUS SERVICES SA911902075878
Berli Jucker Public Co Ltd9110148579600
MIZUNO CORP905103741500
Drillisch AG898349630406
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd897790020500
Inabata Co Ltd888478472300
Kandenko Co8791712111900
Sanki Engineering Co Ltd873785379300
QINGDAO HAIER CO LTD-A8713665373000
Nippon Carbide869257874900
DAIHO CORP863633736600
Tambang Batubara Bukit Asam86160024442800
Turk Sise VE Cam Fabrikalari86109421045962
Hokuetsu Corporation8514378167600
NICHIBAN CO LTD841846843100
Raysum Co Ltd836824498800
Itron Inc836277714203
Robinson Dept Store -Nvdr8339822477300
CORECIVIC INC830162937031
Dicks Sporting Goods Inc Com U827544625878
CHEMTRADE LOGISTICS INCOM FD Unit Trust8219343120870
Cia Saneamento Minas Gerais Com Npv820911149500
Zeon815440379300
SUNING.COM CO LTD-A8147120527156
Hitachi Transport Sys Ltd812408027200
Nippon Chemi Con Corp809146260300
Tamron Co Ltd804639741700
C Uyemura Co Ltd803438914700
Minor International Pcl7868656652700
RETAIL PROPERTIES OF AME - A785344267730
NIPPON SYSTEMWARE CO LTD783258332400
SHENWAN HONGYUAN GROUP CO-A78157281110199
EASTERN TOBACCO7809166904326
HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A7804751404867
AMEDISYS INC77573716826
Bed Bath and Beyond Inc771969369631
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd765836852200
Ulvac Inc764794526300
AIPHONE CO LTD760509652400
Seino Holdings Co Ltd757778660500
VA TECH WABAG LTD7512091181473
Greggs Plc751148527371
Tokyo Steel MFG Co Ltd7487832104000
OSJB HOLDINGS CORP7476068317300
NARI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A7464975292991
Okamura Corp745792979800
CHINA MERCHANTS SECURITIES-A7452172322800
Central Glass Co742365535300
LUZHOU LAOJIAO CO LTD-A740295372600
CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO-A7361588266100
Loomis AB727370922271
Saizeriya Co Ltd726005634900
Airports Of Thailand Pcl7233512319200
Ishihara Sangyo Kaisha Ltd723073964900
LPL FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC71865879350
DAR AL ARKAN REAL ESTATE DEV7179845246425
BANK AL-JAZIRA7143187187101
BBVA BANCO FRANCES SA-ADR702608266600
DKS CO LTD700604722500
Taihei Dengyo Kaisha Ltd700013437000
Kewpie Corp698846833300
MMC Norilsk Nickel Pjsc ADR693136532582
Nos SGPS6925089113241
Delphi Techologies PLC689952239487
MANILA WATER COMPANY68871691593200
Tsubakimoto Chain687926123100
LUXSHARE PRECISION INDUSTR-A6868046210848
MUYUAN FOODSTUFF CO LTD-A686695781405
Mcb Bank Ltd6856238650500
FOCUS MEDIA INFORMATION TE-A6787044892600
BYD CO LTD -A676960097900
YONGHUI SUPERSTORES CO LTD-A6738713467200
Fullshare Holdings Ltd664543410810400
SPACE CO LTD664094062300
ADVANCED PETROCHEMICALS CO663170244903
Seazen Holdings6621554120998
GF SECURITIES CO LTD-A6611871354100
AIER EYE HOSPITAL GROUP CO-A6580163159627
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd6578655132000
NATIONAL INDUSTRIALIZATION C6524740152627
TENET HEALTHCARE CORP648989733093
EASTGROUP PROPERTIES INC64714565813
SAUDI IND INVESTMENT GROUP6447413102677
EAST MONEY INFORMATION CO-A6437560343500
CHINA FORTUNE LAND DEVELOP-A6420585152600
Tokyo Seimitsu638042327100
YAMABIKO CORP637227780300
Pal group Holdings Co Ltd635569621500
BANK OF NANJING CO LTD -A6325620533700
POWER CONSTRUCTION CORP OF-A6298355856199
KAWAI MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS MF628238423100
SHAANXI COAL INDUSTRY CO L-A6264920505699
BANK OF JIANGSU CO LTD-A6249426616700
DCM Japan Holdings Co Ltd624077167600
Alps Logistics Co Ltd618870796000
Nippon Pillar Packing Co Ltd616591767300
SAUDI CEMENT613790534910
CHINA NATL NUCL A (HK-C)6131538800600
Svenska Cellulosa AB B608575479490
ELSWEDY ELECTRIC CO6084062781646
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL AIR-A606754456000
SODICK CO LTD606200174100
77Th Bank603118742400
Meitec Corp601414211900
HENAN SHUANGHUI INVESTMENT-A5979082175200
INNER MONGOLIA BAOTOU STE-A59774822527500
Sanwa Holdings Corp593259659000
NEW HOPE LIUHE CO LTD-A5893467233199
LONGI GREEN ENERGY TECHNOL-A5877853185540
Hiroshima Bank Ltd5793619124100
Mitsubishi Logisnext Co Ltd572163855500
CIRRUS LOGIC INC571106514467
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP570416421600
Edion Corp569988965600
Surgutneftegaz - Sponsored ADR5665826148228
Wienerberger AG562541724465
Advanced Info Service561599390200
ICOM INC552889726500
KONTOOR BRANDS INC543005320774
LINDSAY CORP52945566973
Casio Computer Co525413044500
Seven Bank Ltd5236437212000
Endo International PLC5210697140761
RABIGH REFINING AND PETROCHE5204832101979
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B5158621180624
Penta-Ocean Construction Co5149636113500
CO FOR COOPERATIVE INSURANCE514353228521
Mitsui E and S Holdings Co Ltd513834661300
Tegna Inc513281936572
Kohnan Shoji Co Ltd512852726000
AECC AVIATION POWER CO-A5059152164040
COMPUGROUP MEDICAL SE50510176908
Daiichi Jitsugyo Co Ltd502841218700
JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LTD49608821527176
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC494493511571
AMERICAN EQUITY INVT LIFE HL493480219044
PTT Exploration & Prod4911338119200
PTT Global Chemical Public Co Ltd Shs4897009247800
UNIPOL GRUPPO SPA4840814107248
Fujitsu Frontech Ltd473159052600
IT Holding47153689700
Intl Flavors & Fragrances Inc46869543330
Robinson Department Store4665268267000
MAGELLAN FINANCIAL GROUP LTD450913613223
ASAHI KOGYOSHA CO LTD449333019000
EMAAR ECONOMIC CITY4491606178113
DANA INC448246226630
Square Enix Co Ltd446140314700
Tate and Lyle438521049616
Habib Bank Ltd4379382593600
SHIBUSAWA WAREHOUSE CO LTD437127429100
GAZTRANSPORT ET TECHNIGA SA43298504712
Chioyda Integre Co Ltd424991924200
Outsourcing Inc420561637600
Sinfonia Technology419372239800
OUTFRONT MEDIA INC413127916557
SNC Lavalin Group Inc412814921634
Regal Beloit Co41220255386
OSHKOSH CORP41180525307
SILTRONIC AG40924646639
Asahi C Ltd398724836100
Daiichikosho Co Ltd39809329000
Glory Ltd395903516000
SAUDI AIRLINES CATERING CO395222918710
Tohokushinsha Film Corp390089374600
ZHANGZHOU PIENTZEHUANG PHA-A389124825100
Louisiana-Pacific Corp387287216162
Okuma Corp38666288100
HUAYU AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS -A3850792130200
BRAVIDA HOLDING AB384350944666
Nachi-Fujikoshi Corp380137410000
Element Fleet Management Corp375537153980
H.I.S Co Ltd375463715900
FOXCONN INDUSTRIAL INTERNE-A3751220228300
NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC-CL A37509503849
Sakata Seed Corp372302612900
Maruwa Co Ltd37067788000
Bangkok Bank Fgn367343259000
FRANKLIN ELECTRIC CO INC36660248295
WEICHAI POWER CO LTD-A3567927204000
Yamazen Corp356523438400
WELBILT INC356054323894
Central Pattana Pub Co Ltd3555822151800
YUNNAN BAIYAO GROUP CO LTD-A350233732300
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-A349914768300
Dai Nippon Toryo Co Ltd347449137600
Takasago Thermal345340022200
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK-A3422280330100
Capcom341320517900
Dai-Ichi Seiko Co Ltd339762330400
Salmar Asa33622438612
HENGTONG OPTIC-ELECTRIC CO-A3354710145400
Electricity Generating Pcl328200833500
Nafco Co Ltd327802026300
Ya Man Ltd325435341700
CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO-A317640281400
IFLYTEK CO LTD - A315333573200
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CO-A3129802299900
BUPA ARABIA FOR COOPERATIVE312800012852
Drax group312377589363
VTB Bank OJSC GDR Reg S3117672252661
YONYOU NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A310881488010
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD-A3083051208000
Nishimatsuya Chain co ltd305712841800
CHINA MOLYBDENUM CO LTD-A3055832547400
Yuasatrading Co Ltd295561211100
Topy Industries Ltd292719813400
Nittan Valve Co Ltd2901701112300
Asanuma Corp28967529600
MARUHA NICHIRO CORP284665110400
Banpu Public Company Limited2833975627400
Dainippon Ink and Chemicals281681811400
Tsubakimoto Kogyo Co Lttd27417639500
Bangkok Expressway & Metro P2734052785800
Kasikornbank268118445400
SHENZHEN MINDRAY BIO-MEDIC-A258116011900
Whiting Petroleum Corp250356014717
Charoen Pokphand Foods2457272282500
DONGXU OPTOELECTRONIC TECH-A2444265347200
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-A2384805274000
Thai Oil2349199119800
HUAXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A2311128151700
Indorama Ventures2298810155300
WUHU SHUNRONG SANQI INTERA-A2268115122826
TONGWEI CO LTD-A2213228108466
CAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A2202369138200
WALVAX BIOTECHNOLOGY CO-A218560359400
Irpc Public Company21527361369600
GUANGZHOU BAIYUNSHAN PHAR-A215260739286
Surgutneftegaz Adr Pref215220835152
TBEA CO LTD-A2146145214108
FUKUDA DENSHI CO LTD21418203300
GREENLAND HOLDINGS CORP LT-A2140500226600
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A212983966103
XIAMEN C & D INC-A2129684166725
SUZHOU GOLD MANTIS CONSTR -A2126888151800
HUNDSUN TECHNOLOGIES INC-A212672022400
GOERTEK INC -A2124707186400
HEILAN HOME CO LTD -A2124347173400
GEMDALE CORP-A2120509126100
China Huishan Dairy Holdings21128844173640
TRANSFAR ZHILIAN CO LTD-A2106049189800
YANZHOU COAL MINING CO-A2103840146000
CHONGQING ZHIFEI BIOLOGICA-A210328137300
WANGSU SCIENCE & TECHNOLOG-A2101833139600
TONGLING NONFERROUS METALS-A2097505617600
SDIC CAPITAL CO LTD-A2089352103300
GUANGZHOU AUTOMOBILE GROUP-A2086241139200
SHENZHEN INOVANCE TECHNOLO-A208619564100
HUADIAN POWER INTL CORP-A2085718394000
FF Group SA207303540608
SHANXI XINGHUACUN FEN WINE-A207301324200
SHANXI LUAN ENVIRONMENTAL-A2066701178300
HANGZHOU ROBAM APPLIANCES-A206530856810
WUXI LEAD INTELLIGENT EQUI-A206164351900
TSINGHUA UNISPLENDOUR CO-A205911056320
AIR CHINA LTD-A2058183157400
NINESTAR CORP-A205505663600
ZOOMLION HEAVY INDUSTRY S-A2048965253000
CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHN-A203083721387
GIANT NETWORK GROUP CO LTD-A202253780600
OFFSHORE OIL ENGINEERING-A2004500264100
ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA LTD-A1999633365400
GUOSEN SECURITIES CO LTD-A1998032114600
JOINTOWN PHARMACEUTICAL-A1989973113958
Suncall Corp197294842500
WESTERN SECURITIES CO LTD-A1970013137500
HENGLI PETROCHEMICAL CO L-A196699984200
BEIJING DABEINONG TECHNOLO-A1966547252245
ZHEJIANG LONGSHENG GROUP C-A196228690900
S F HOLDING CO LTD-A195962545900
SHANGHAI ORIENTAL PEARL GR-A1957792134200
GD POWER DEVELOPMENT CO -A1947559549000
XCMG CONSTRUCTION MACHIN-A1942761308500
HITHINK ROYALFLUSH INFORMA-A193790715000
RONGSHENG PETRO CHEMICAL-A1935251115841
AVIC CAPITAL CO LTD -A1924245250800
Bumrungrad Hospital Pcl188895236300
CHINA GRAND AUTOMOTIVE SER-A1884026317179
CHINA CITIC BANK CORP LTD-A1875029225400
SHANGHAI PHARMACEUTICALS-A187126674900
TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD-A183287227400
BANK OF CHENGDU CO LTD-A1829311146200
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-A182405819800
ZHEJIANG DAHUA TECHNOLOGY-A180874692900
CHINA NORTHERN RARE EARTH -A1805922101500
JINKE PROPERTIES GROUP CO -A1804357210300
DONGXING SECURITIES CO LT-A1802491109700
CHAOZHOU THREE-CIRCLE GROU-A180166069000
JIANGXI COPPER CO LTD-A178942883800
ZHONGJIN GOLD CORP-A1786933144400
INDUSTRIAL SECURITIES CO-A1786804196300
JASTEC CO LTD178261721200
HUANENG POWER INTL INC-A1779022193400
EVERBRIGHT SECURITIE CO -A1774304114500
HESTEEL CO LTD-A1770194426300
SOOCHOW SECURITIES CO LTD-A1769053122300
SHENZHEN KANGTAI BIOLOGICA-A175799125459
BANK OF HANGZHOU CO LTD-A1751580150400
COSCO SHIPPING HOLDINGS CO-A1751175259917
GUOYUAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A1744859135000
BEIJING SHIJI INFORMATION -A174424836600
CHINA COMMUNICATIONS CONST-A1743176111600
BBMG CORPORATION-A1737120337800
SHANGHAI ELECTRIC GRP CO L-A1737090229700
RISESUN REAL ESTATE DEVEL-A1726812127500
SINOPEC SHANGHAI PETROCHE-A1720436243906
CHINA NATIONAL CHEMICAL-A1718374200600
SONGCHENG PERFORMANCE DEVE-A171491258500
FANGDA CARBON NEW MATERIAL-A171088871800
CHINA SHIPBUILDING INDUSTR-A170930353103
TCL CORP-A1702013378544
SPRING AIRLINES CO LTD-A169993026900
CHANGJIANG SECURITIES CO L-A1693929162100
FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP-A168628456000
AISINO CORP-A168237952000
SINOLINK SECURITIES CO LTD-A1676112125800
OPPEIN HOME GROUP INC-A167287911232
DONGFANG ELECTRIC CORP LTD-A1671414113500
HUADONG MEDICINE CO LTD-A166271440661
ZHENGZHOU YUTONG BUS CO -A165133892100
AVIC AIRCRAFT CO LTD-A164957277400
CHINA GEZHOUBA GROUP CO LT-A1649340190100
ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LTD-A1644102329400
BANK OF GUIYANG CO LTD-A1641263131460
360 SECURITY TECHNOLOGY IN-A163346055800
SICHUAN CHUANTOU ENERGY CO-A1622966129000
SHENERGY COMPANY LIMITED-A1618412191700
INNER MONGOLIA JUNZHENG EN-A1614249351500
SICHUAN KELUN PHARMACEUTIC-A161308042200
TIANQI LITHIUM CORP-A161262945600
HENGYI PETROCHEMICAL CO -A160626888100
LEPU MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY-A160415652200
CHINA RESOURCES SANJIU MED-A160275841102
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TECH-A1600584101400
BEIJING TONGRENTANG CO-A160019640200
TIANMA MICROELECTRONICS-A158341384800
XINHU ZHONGBAO CO LTD-A1583105359800
TONGHUA DONGBAO PHARMACEUT-A157909383100
HUBEI BIOCAUSE PHARMACEUTI-A1578920173200
ANXIN TRUST CO LTD-A1565133226300
FOUNDER SECURITIES CO LTD-A1559098156400
Aoyama Trading Co15508128500
SHENZHEN OVERSEAS CHINESE-A1550499158600
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL POR-A1540313163300
True Corp Pcl1539200892600
CHINA FILM CO LTD-A153820672502
CHINA SPACESAT CO LTD -A153062849300
GUANGHUI ENERGY CO LTD-A1529888315200
MANGO EXCELLENT MEDIA CO L-A151798627600
AVIC SHENYANG AIRCRAFT CO -A151457639200
JIANGXI GANFENG LITHIUM CO-A150178446300
SDIC POWER HOLDINGS CO LTD-A1484814132500
DONG-E-E-JIAOCO LTD-A148374927500
TASLY PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP-A144980362800
CHONGQING CHANGAN AUTOMOB-A1434632162520
METALLURGICAL CORP OF CHIN-A1422126336900
OCEANA GROUP LTD140157030407
Siam Cement Public13914249700
ZHEJIANG CHINT ELECTRICS-A137328242000
SHANGHAI FOSUN PHARMACEUTI-A132413538800
Osaki Electric Co Ltd123297721200
SANAN OPTOELECTRONICS CO L-A118556377400
HAPPINET CORP117642910300
MEINIAN ONEHEALTH HEALTHCA-A111180860980
Cookpad Inc95230635300
Thai Union Group Pcl-F696652281800
Bank of Kyoto6186871700
Chubu Steel Plate Co Ltd55706810000
Severstal GDR Reg S5082883112
Nippon Seiki Co Ltd3844122600
CJ Corp - convert Pref2278253604
Banpu Public Company Limited (Foreign Line)19099642000
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1791151684144
Tata Steel Ltd - Partly Paid17348420697
MINOR INTL PCL -CW21125303109774
Damac Properties Dubai Co8953039405
Elekta B AB00
Iluka Resources00
Getinge Industrier AB B00
Atlas Copco AB A Redemption shares 15051500
Xstrata Plc00
TDC A/S00
Modern Times Group B00
Reynolds American00
Ceconomy00
Ihara Chemical Industry Co00
Systemair AB00
Portugal Telecom00
Holmen AB B00
Zardoya Otis SA00
Dena Co Ltd00
Yamaguchi Financial Group In00
Konecranes OYJ00
AstraZeneca00
Industrivarden AB A00
Prosieben Media AG00
Resort Trust00
Level 3 Communications Inc00
Man SE00
Topcon00
Grifols SA B00
Exedy Corp00
Acerinox SA00
Atlas Copco AB A redemption 18050900
Indra Sistemas SA00
Nihon Kohden Corp00
Immofinanz AG00
Fomento de Const Y Contra00
Inmobiliaria Colonial Sa00
Komeri Co Ltd00
Shire Pharmaceuticals00
O2 Czech Republic AS00
Nichias Corporation00
Akastor ASA00
K S AG00
Hammerson00
Atlas Copco AB B redemption 18050900
Royal Dutch Shell A00
Ebro Puleva00
NCC B00
Tecnicas Reunidas SA00
Corbion NV00
Distribuidora Internacional00
Lenzing AG00
Core Laboratories NV Ord00
Scripps Networks Inter Cl A00
Brait Se00
Westfield Group00
Nippon Gas Co Ltd00
Fugro NV00
HgCapital Trust Plc00
Nishimatsu Construction00
Syngenta AG00
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK00
JAPAN LIFELINE CO LTD00
Home Retail Group00
Sonae00
Schibsted ASA00
Eurocash SA00
Atlas Copco AB B Redemption shares 15051500
Kabel Deutschland Holding AG00
Salzgitter AG00
JM AB00
Rosneft OJSC GDR00
Novion Property Group00
ZENRIN CO LTD00
ROYAL UNIBREW00
Abertis Infraestructuras SA00
Luxottica00
Aberdeen Asset Management Plc00
FUJI PS CORP00
Antena 3 Television00
International Consolidated Airlines Group00
Hitachi Zosen Corp00
Intu Properties PLC00
SeaDrill00
Takuma Co Ltd00
Hokkoku Bank Ltd00
Innogy Se00
Fancl Corporation00
Tokyu Land Corp00
Swiss Reinsurance00
Zensho Holdings Co Ltd00
LINDE PLC EUR00
Sims Metal Management00
BK Popular Esp00
Fuji Oil Holdings Inc00
Keihin Corporation00
FLS Industries B00
Dfds A/S00
QLIRO Group AB00
Bank Danamon00
Gunze00
XACTOMXS3000
NORDIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP-B00
Kaken Pharmaceutical Co00
Oesterreichische Post AG00
Unicredit rights 2012-01-0900
Saint Marc Holdings Co Ltd00
Eniro AB00
Rhoen-klinikum AG00
Fosters Group Limited00
Panalpina Welttransport -Reg00
Telekom Austria interim share00
SAAB B00
Volvo AB A00
Fujitsu General00
Banco Santander Spain bonus issue 15102000
Medco Health Solutions Inc00
Kinder Morgan Management LLC00
Osram Light AG00
National Bank of Greece rights issue 10092100
Shinko Electric Industries00
TGS Nopec Geophysical Co00
Vienna Insurance Group00
Gestevision Telecino00
Lagardere00
Gemalto00
Japan Petroleum Exploration00
HANWA CO LTD00
Relx NV00
DORMAKABA HOLDING AG00
Energa SA00
WORKMAN CO LTD-875017-2000
Shinmaywa Industries Ltd-971768-8200
Ebara Corp-1108810-4300
SANTEC CORP-1279837-9800
Via Holdings Inc-1518798-28900
Mandom Corp-1868805-8000
Furukawa Sky Alumi-1892436-11800
PRESTIGE INTERNATIONAL INC-1893715-12900
PACIFIC INDUSTRIAL CO LTD-2227483-17300
BP Castrol KK-2278171-18100
TECHNOPRO HOLDINGS INC-2417464-4600
Sembcorp Ind-2510815-146300
JEOL LTD-2704984-12600
Fresnillo Plc-2715300-26125
ADVAN CO LTD-2877973-30200
Sumitomo Osaka Cement Co Ltd-2885716-7600
Yamashin-Filter Corp-3282636-59300
Chiyoda-3284633-22700
IMMUNOMEDICS INC-3320108-26522
Asos Plc-3405235-9863
YAMAURA CORP-3510508-47600
ANTERO MIDSTREAM GP LP-3611264-32601
Sanrio Co-3668449-16800
Matador Resources Co-3680869-20687
Avex Group Holding-3751650-30100
AMICUS THERAPEUTICS INC-3782325-32227
Energizer Spinco Inc-3809005-10002
SENIOR HOUSING PROP TRUST-3813912-49499
Hokuto Corp-3821275-24400
ACRODEA INC-3822326-125400
JUST EAT PLC-3834946-51771
MILBON CO LTD-3896671-8300
COMPUTER ENGINEER & CONSULT-3959806-18900
NSD Co Ltd-3961400-14200
Ain Holdings Inc-4011151-7100
Maruichi Steel Tube-4015066-15900
Toridoll Holdings Corporation-4049699-22900
JAPAN BEST RESCUE SYSTEM CO-4084603-30400
Fireeye Inc-4103126-29314
SITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC-4115740-6420
FUJIO FOOD SYSTEM CO LTD-4189675-17200
CYBOZU INC-4217353-35300
RELO GROUP INC-4270345-16600
ALD SA-4275346-30593
FLOOR & DECOR HOLDINGS INC-A-4305464-10896
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC-4425245-3605
COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM INC-4499218-13391
Aica Kogyo Co Ltd-4589941-13900
HUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES IN-4599861-14118
KOTOBUKI SPIRITS CO LTD-4655195-10300
KAMAKURA SHINSHO LTD-4694671-35900
WATSCO INC-4719202-3094
Yamana Gold Inc-4826110-210267
DECHRA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC-4983096-15169
Autonation Inc-4998179-12613
Plenus Co Ltd-5045142-32000
Banco BPM SpA-5270530-278642
BRINKS CO/THE-5327833-6892
Sankyu-5473716-11100
Miura Co Ltd-5493161-18500
Autobacs Seven Co-5500072-35100
Sharp Corp-5596954-56800
Musashi Seimitsu Industry Co-5602709-47700
Mitsui Mining and Smelting-5617450-25200
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC-5645909-4604
PREMIUM BRANDS HOLDINGS CORP-5683228-9083
MEDIDATA SOLUTIONS INC-5722177-6675
Mitsubishi Logistics Corp-6025748-22300
Kato Sangyo Co Ltd-6248443-21200
Bluebird Bio Inc-6466924-5863
TOHO TITANIUM CO LTD-6718176-68300
SOUTH STATE CORP-6735917-9756
Ams Ag-6852750-20420
PORTOLA PHARMACEUTICALS INC-7182583-28086
Sumitomo Forestry-7236923-64600
OPTIM CORP-7265880-23600
Unipres Corp-7301722-47800
TAKEAWAY.COM NV-7397918-8987
BBA Aviation Plc-7509515-228264
SUMMIT MATERIALS INC -CL A-7613288-45129
INTERXION HOLDING NV-7676794-10704
COHERENT INC-7721371-6330
Tokuyama Corp-7922555-33600
GOYO INTEX CO LTD-7936464-20500
NEXTDC LTD-7939715-181817
CYRUSONE INC-7958270-13903
Chukyo Bank Ltd-7966043-41700
Tokyo Ohka Kogyo-8111817-27400
Rohto Pharmaceutical Co Ltd-8120226-30100
TKP CORP-8436598-17200
Systena Corp-8447565-53700
Zeria Pharmaceutical Co Ltd-8596904-43700
PIA CORP-8643046-20200
INSULET CORP-8756424-7776
Matsui Securities Co Ltd-9002390-99400
HIOKI E E CORP-9317352-30700
CALLON PETROLEUM CO-9816749-157193
Kumiai Chemical Ind Co Ltd-9872152-158300
Shima Seikii Mfg Ltd-9904113-36300
TERILOGY CO LTD-9976216-125300
DMG Mori Co Ltd-10131223-73300
TAKI CHEMICAL CO LTD-10423123-28000
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP-10518035-6007
House Foods Corp-10575704-29200
Hexpol AB-10575970-141107
CANTEL MEDICAL CORP-10638209-14541
Morphosys AG-10816774-11564
Toagosei Co Ltd-10880400-105900
RUBIS-10884347-21664
FIXSTARS CORP-11021410-62200
Nof Corp-11083721-31400
GRACE TECHNOLOGY INC-11386185-45200
Aomori Bank Ltd-11419574-47600
First Solar INC-11479855-19333
Capital Counties Properties Plc-11624455-445324
POOL CORP-11710064-6528
LCI INDUSTRIES-11779236-13691
MANI INC-11929659-20000
KITANOTATSUJIN CORP-12082283-239900
KILROY REALTY CORP-12711563-17222
Finning International Inc-12716931-77099
HEALTHCARE SERVICES GROUP-13059256-42620
SANSHIN ELECTRONICS CO LTD-13064237-83700
Elecom Co Ltld-13066305-42200
United Bankshares Inc-13370381-38709
RYOSAN CO LTD-13413421-58900
Takamiya Co Ltd-13415593-198400
Sangetsu Co Ltd-13455604-72600
Kagome Co-13825844-63700
Jins Holdings Inc-14013670-26100
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRUST-14260097-51971
Toho Gas Co Ltd-14260584-40300
Medicines Company-14602096-43254
Ito En Ltd-14641773-31600
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Inc-15546850-46063
Daifuku Co-15582131-30000
MARUWA UNYU KIKAN CO LTD-15857161-36500
NTN Corp-16535978-609000
Colowide Co Ltd-17015118-94900
IR JAPAN HOLDINGS LTD-17586944-70900
ATOM CORP-18036172-216300
Sho-Bond Holdings Co Ltd-18311500-26700
Idorsia Ltd-19532658-98766
RAKSUL INC-19844225-47200
Anritsu Corp-20621860-125100
Tele2 B-20763590-153350
Net One Systems-20822510-72700
Mabuchi Motor Co-21573631-66300
TRI CHEMICAL LABORATORIES IN-22696044-56700
Nihon M&A Center Inc-23312200-99200
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC-24433652-50135
Towa Phatmaceutical-24755671-99800
Viasat Inc-25533856-30857
Daio Paper Corp-26149654-229300
Iriso Electronics Co Ltd-26388895-56000
Howard Hughes Corp-28783679-29836
Nifco Inc-29874861-123000
Nomura Co Ltd-30982734-246500
SHOEI CO LTD-32805860-86800
GOLDWIN INC-34193975-27300
Harmonic Drive Systmes Inc-35530587-95000
Galapagos Nv-37652101-31178
Axfood AB-38440000-200000
JAPAN ELEVATOR SERVICE HOLDI-38683801-160600
Fuji Kyuko Co Ltd-42218203-120200
Castellum-55303655-303283
Fabege AB-71821444-480411
Industrivarden AB C-107481118-521753
EPIROC AB A-299852280-3075408

Updated regulary