Nu blir det svårare för oseriösa fondbolag att lura sparare på premiepensionen. Läs mer!

AP7 Räntefond
112.16
AP7 Aktiefond
299.42

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-10
Total assets (31 november 2018)
SEK 437,9 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI 125 % SEK
Management fee per year
0,10%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.13%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1524
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2017-08-30

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 51.9%
Europe 22.1%
Asia exclusive Japan 12%
Japan 8.3%
Australia & New Zeeland 2.3%
Africa & the middle east 1.6%
South & Central America 1.8%

Updated yearly, latest update 2017-08-30

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc103670558505250260
Microsoft Corp76125758727781185
Amazon.com Inc6966990899438655
Johnson and Johnson35925886212869593
JP Morgan Chase and Company35572159853661275
Facebook Inc-A35315730312546187
Alphabet Inc Class C3283614175332616
Alphabet Inc - Class A3149762496316540
Tencent Holdings Ltd29050482398971900
Taiwan Semiconductor265159115538617387
Samsung Electronics26351170957547513
Bank of America Corp262905873110310764
Berkshire Hathaway Inc25624943071356373
Pfizer Inc25205489116290989
Unitedhealth Group Inc24576609371028889
Nestle SA24391489093290590
Visa Inc A Shares24052102111907044
Wells Fargo and Co23432031374920624
Alibaba Group Holdings Adr23425095081820295
AT T Inc22861147447724709
Verizon Communications21828707744416106
Chevron Corp21647123442035106
Procter and Gamble Co20909787682660230
Cisco Systems Inc20729179345077903
Home Depot Inc19880487351227723
Intel Corp19822629365003713
Merck and Co18683350942868138
Novartis AG18142348552306937
Mastercard Inc Class A1804728370987123
Coca-Cola Co17852115524279679
Citigroup Inc17060485932751745
The Walt Disney Company17002640181588248
Roche Holdings AG GS1671279110755149
Comcast Corp A15861265384896215
HSBC Holdings154330780221181357
Pepsico Inc14915978671502102
Oracle Corp14000001683267354
Total Fina ELF13990562312558546
BP p.l.c138440072621144137
Netflix Inc1379029750460409
Philip Morris International13179280041647843
Abbvie Inc13066639811649731
Toyota Motor Corp12949242032459991
Amgen Inc1293168351711734
DowDuPont Inc12632245312440462
Mcdonalds Corp1262467737837173
Nvidia Corp1259379048610355
Medtronic Plc Npv12122588551433272
Naspers N1166894348685973
Adobe Systems Inc1149173602520895
3M Co1134378288630431
Intl Business Machines Corp1132543130974344
Abbott Laboratories11266464131851352
Altria Group Inc11203551592008622
Union Pacific Corp1108030822827608
China Construction Bank1078142094151448333
Lilly (Eli) and Co10625159781054415
Royal Bank of Canada10491333521542704
General Electric Co10392311979189806
Sap SE10329835421047223
Toronto Dominion Bank10086735551983222
Costco Wholesale Corp974152869471093
Glaxosmithkline Plc9722898465315117
Accenture Ltd971535025681736
Sanofi S.A9590333861190948
Salesforce Com Inc945355035747366
Gilead Sciences Inc9382389121422234
AstraZeneca9367434081344145
Texas Instruments Inc9268343531047633
Paypal Holdings Inc9149246481198604
Nike Inc Cl B9144372111368596
AIA Group Ltd91116709212737675
Allianz SE Germany899384721469184
Qualcomm Inc8809057361496929
Broadcom Ltd871269669423905
Thermo Electron Corp868063267424446
China Mobile (HK)8659893739688000
Bristol Myers Squibb8568264851752576
British American Tobacco8503789122194509
Siemens N845459906816014
Booking Holdnings inc USD 0.00882978400451038
Diageo Plc8290005042613384
ConocoPhillips8268779821266914
Commonwelth Bank of Australia8110485471859218
Unilever Cert8093150261652037
LVMH Moet Hennessy802155682294394
Bayer AG794452383989238
US Bancorp7888645271668887
Lowes Cos783100075873344
Nextera Energy Inc779350137499019
Starbucks Corp7774813111472081
Goldman Sachs Group Inc776366552379928
Schlumberger Ltd7727146191467810
United Parcel Service Inc766529599730843
Novo Nordisk A/S B7622146281947223
Baidu Inc Sp Adr752016397435202
American Express750117988780597
Caterpillar Inc747051851631835
Banco Santander Spain73748079917272907
CVS Caremark Corp7221208121081202
Sony Corp7106244071400230
Ping An Insurance Co7061722728305500
ASM Holding NV697723224438237
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group69382661512625953
Basf AG685867496979515
Anthem Inc682270305271458
Biogen Inc678391137235157
Softbank Group Corp665757400872851
ICBC659343879109797000
TJX Companies Inc651787884674920
EOG Resources Inc651099931614562
American Tower Corp Class A632195388467638
Unilever6282359141301371
Walgreen Co627827471901496
Aetna Inc New624412457346428
Westpac Banking Corp6220807093607311
Bank of Nova Scotia6214291591271106
Danaher Corp619711408685619
Anheuser Bush Inbev612089712808093
Allergan Plc610478194357747
Becton Dickinson and Co606327671282846
Reliance Industries Ltd6021535504457930
BNP Paribas6009588921191603
Automatic Data Processing600926110465399
Canadian National Railway Co595818403780705
Morgan Stanley5925892381417857
CME Group Inc590679152359183
Mondelez International Inc5900983591567949
Itau Unibanco Holding SA5877745275051979
CSL Limited578884485479266
Celgene Corp573790168773316
Chubb Ltd567715138491536
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc563095952499690
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc560694341711079
Rio Tinto5569968641289829
Suncor Energy Inc5568978231730426
Express Scripts Holding554734290646511
Duke Energy Corp553011059742249
L Oreal545598997275548
Schwab (Charles) Corp5433336041288624
Stryker Corp543292092357178
Intuitive Surgical Inc543166024119636
CSX Corp540734006883979
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group5336212091498270
Simon Property Group Inc532645059338497
Occidental Petroleum Corp531338514817595
FedEx Holding Corp530149995267889
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group5187927893101945
Shire Pharmaceuticals513604932970104
UBS Group AG5128387614095234
SK Hynix Inc512484931910157
Vodafone Group51056660528514746
Colgate-Palmolive Co509037739876273
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk5086507462497916
Charter Communications Inc-A505667757174777
Lloyds Banking Group Plc50144522276067908
Cigna496966307262840
Bank of Montreal Canada494809825694686
Intuit Inc494298934260067
AXA4926484212127697
Air Liquide490049195447923
Daimler AG485806046913320
Prudential4844710522751024
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock479600044763693
Boston Scientific Corp4767771781449208
Bank of China Ltd H472835828125550000
National Australia Bank4687702912843252
Micron Technology Inc4659336661279350
Twenty-first Century Fox Inc A4637836491123711
Bank of New York Mellon Corp4592030751075995
Blackrock Inc458936885126908
Infosys Limited4577923395460468
Cnooc Limited45413991128091000
S+P Global Inc453903284267673
KDDI Corp4514556691891579
Zurich Insurance Group AG447921310161272
Ing Groep Nv4455610414078766
Glencore Plc44425230812267576
Norfolk Southern Corp442155927299590
Capital One Finan Corp441518479535174
Keyence Corp44075550997400
Emerson Electric Co439142338674887
Praxair Inc438821282304901
Illumina Inc438167030155432
Danone436806284661465
Humana Inc435554805147316
Honda Motor Co4353837201774838
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc432885432273659
Vinci432215119537840
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA4320170072712070
Linde AG Tender 171107431864231199255
Dominion Resources Inc431849049652572
Exelon Corp4312802221085449
Deere and Co430130087327415
Zoetis Inc424231039515119
Crown Castle International Corp423971285440373
Target Corp422876049572634
Adidas421384294200747
Epiroc AB B4207505675087058
HP INC4192786351953351
Banco Bradesco SA pref4189767935254275
Progressive Corp-Ohio415985558654885
Mitsubishi Corp4142340451531250
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp413800909623687
Iberdrola SA4101548416311974
American International Group406001813955366
Intercontinental Exchange Group405277525605907
Valero Energy Corporation401286043480482
Mizuho Financial Group Inc39876023025721674
Enel3979673148679253
Hon Hai Precision39788273020689117
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce394206622495824
Marsh and Mclennan Co393316042542932
Prudential Financial Inc392462660446614
Petrol Brasileiros3877203926162286
HCA Holdings Inc384819887319652
Prologis Inc382169732667500
Samsung Electronics Pref3818512141341157
Ecolab Inc381631220285335
Relx Plc3813674502141990
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)3811920287074216
General Motors Co3778776351345180
ABB Ltd CHF3745335441974874
Wesfarmers3723549221225680
Illinois Tool Works372279808325497
Waste Management Inc371201855455862
Kimberly-Clark Corp369261178372064
MetLife Inc367159810930183
Nintendo Co366548538120300
Kao Corp366506400564300
BB and T Corp366340122831729
Aon Plc363120179266913
NTT Docomo3603081861545700
Telefonica SA3599062814987360
Constellation Brands Inc A358161877178441
Atlas Copco AB B3578896141802244
Schneider Electric357417314575140
Koninklijke Philips N V357020099992748
America Movil SA ser L35593566652915565
Aflac Inc354735211885974
Amadeus IT Holding SA351788530466350
CIE Financiere Richemont350893377551650
Barclays34773625418118314
Baxter International Inc345824441552974
Applied Materials Inc3457437921119878
Ross Stores345017965404689
National Grid PLC3443934703542440
American Electric Power344309852521995
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com3418628262111767
Mitsui and Co3413294142172000
Allstate Corp339923927387939
Sysco Corp338128458528197
Seven I Holdings Ltd337292260870000
Sberbank RF USD33619153813289613
Brookfield Asset Management334766364887034
Anadarko Petroleum Corp334630048563125
Tata Consultancy3319498861414633
Canadian Natural Resourses Ltd3304753441294296
Kraft Heinz Co329536821635868
Petrol Brasilerios com3286357034678153
LyondellBasell Industries NV325929089386792
Marriott Intl Inc325884025323053
Fidelity National Information325512148348468
Banca Intesa SPA32538667715843568
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp325259073813600
Eaton Corp PLC324011829465609
Air Products and Chemicals Inc323632574231305
Travelers Cos Inc323128860284674
Qatar National Bank322564358711210
Sherwin Williams Co32137347388487
Credit Suisse Group3211992112703397
Nordea Bank ABP3196671573796973
Tokio Marine Holdings318394033716011
Munchener Ruckvers N317661922161827
Deutsche Post AG3165055071058455
Astellas Pharma Inc3134185902073599
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV3098683261492771
Fiserv Inc309755549438094
Pernod Ricard309703720226336
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd3089880431167060
Imperial Brands PLC3079949611012942
Kering30717052682390
Williams Co Inc3068260421274426
Halliburton Co305538822903974
Orange3050744772097820
Equinix Inc Com30504750181776
Ambev SA3043721517437133
Equinor ASA3042827161245547
Daikin Industries303073548276606
Ford Motor Co3020898503947308
Tesla Inc301662377128864
China Petroleum & Chemical29959634240142400
Servicenow Inc298755559187309
Japan Tobacco Inc2986625931270989
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear2981990041242625
DBS Group Holdings2978249591877535
Manulife Financial Corp2972652852074517
Electronic Arts Inc296582002322597
Canon Inc2961348091040799
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc29540849484165
Public Storage294587482163627
Edwards Lifesciences Corp294110157224631
Roper Industries Inc293031838117068
Suntrust Banks Inc290781160514351
Nokia2900031485760336
Compass Group Plc2899574191653111
Johnson Controls International288412496972761
Analog Devices288163311388721
Societe Generale287863845807303
Industria de Diseno Textil2875471171140903
Fanuc Corporation287292445187200
Autodesk Inc287047620239386
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv286273944192096
Shin-Etsu Chemical285849308400800
Hitachi2857801571043139
Ericsson AB B2855485743361768
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co284048368636825
Swiss Re Ltd283917484345464
Concho Resources Inc281860690212182
Centene Corp280565226218248
Lauder Estee Inc280116402248000
O Reilly Automotive Inc27894224091156
Dollar General Corp278121498281972
Sempra Energy277697991264497
Celltrion277477918127801
YUM Brands Inc277404238344635
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd276922586154391
Sasol274053247863054
Takeda Chem Ind273491636736291
Itochu Corp2719233241584300
Fresenius SE & KGaA271466634438292
Pioneer Natural Resources270329214180025
Central Japan Railway270164875154100
Vantiv Inc269668032314745
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc269306323237596
Murata Mfg Co269097557206145
Fast Retailing Co Ltd26775830259805
Essilor Luxottica267677924220660
Ebay Inc2666610391030162
Discover Financial265906212388443
Moodys Corporation265379750184483
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)2647939033056549
Pohang Iron and Steel264780834123308
Public Service Entrp262602734531458
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.02623197652841549
Oneok Inc261461024428376
BT Group Plc2612847839025478
Komatsu2599791731056700
McKesson Corporation259561043217755
Tesco25828287110247995
TE Connectivity Ltd257554401368868
Macquarie Group Ltd256428600341621
NetApp Inc255999118366546
East Japan Railway255460734325698
Nxp Semiconductors Nv255403264365081
KB Financial Group253668042624185
State Street Corp253248915385837
Hewlet Packard Enterprise2521785791814031
Vivendi SA2504092921106217
Woolworths Ltd2501877901386248
Grupo Financiero Banorte2497183713992378
Mitsubishi Electric Corp2486366782218984
Bayer Motoren Werke248564652321741
VF Corp247949576354153
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.2478916951331300
Unicredit SPA2477538982076012
Public Bank BHD2476849124575387
General Mills Inc246905419615693
Deutsche Boerse AG246322985209953
Corning Inc245757383886792
Dxc Technology Co245441895308725
PPG Industries Inc245270343268679
Volvo AB B2447694871828685
Unibail Rodamco244692153146563
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc244363077218172
Kroger Co243389335980858
Amphenol Corp Class A241407551323157
PG and E Corp241140245548263
Tatneft2404026782250861
Nidec Corp240002671205884
Xcel Energy Inc239851973542226
Engie2390915231968429
Avalonbay Communities Inc237187717148023
Netease Icn Adr236053293124745
Jd Com Inc Adr2353562141136038
Anglo American2352695891223145
Woodside Petroleum2342836481008497
Lonza reg23359377979452
China Life Insurance Co Ltd23180028911710000
Consolidated Edison Inc231729607332611
Shinhan Bank230684334670657
T Rowe Price230564690255927
Carnival Corp230540163447411
Equity Residential229538136393002
Eisai Co229206281265290
Heineken227992472276030
United Overseas Bank2275936381374177
Welltower Inc227391381391742
Align Technolgy Inc22724771980692
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp2268022053238736
Lam Research Corp226511964173264
Panasonic Corp2262002562294963
Ingersoll Rand Plc225939619267445
Petrochina22578545833216544
Rio Tinto Limited225250063452819
CRH Plc225025312889911
British Sky Broadcasting2247577461106860
Digital Realty Trust Inc223719265220712
JXTG Holdings Inc2222168653472332
NHN Corp221824560218760
Vonovia Se221548264521936
Hyundai Motor Company221494506241129
Edison International221394802349731
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)2202859618231814
Shiseido Co220170934396900
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd219881566606200
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc219660880648098
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S219608846143141
Hoya Corp219598784430800
Synchrony Financial218991494775595
Cummins Engine218905890173715
Wirecard AG217838383120955
China Merchant Bank H2169708116373189
Infineon Tech N2161416111186828
Bridgestone Corp214923743629478
Rockwell Intl Corp214630711145622
WEC Energy Group Inc214472616337548
Bank Central Asia21371299915422300
Orix Corp2135677371474260
PTT Pcl Nvdr21250454815225740
Agilent Technologies Inc211489622364347
PPL Corp211046979750810
Advanced Micro Devices210941577990219
Credicorp210304771106579
M T Bank Corp209965449143394
Formosa Plastics 13012088715006969960
Weyerhaeuser Co208356699810844
Aviva Plc2080912954233811
Monster Beverage Corp208040853443416
Las Vegas Sands Corp206661271412382
Rockwell Collins Inc206039787174024
E. On SE2059595072313780
Deutsche Bank2052840532088370
Experian Plc205229601975975
Centurylink Inc2050324311035574
Transurban Group2046908252884146
Standard Bank Group2042635282024861
UPM-Kymmene OYJ203882990654850
Kirin Brewery Co203692829955700
Paccar Inc203457341375184
SQUARE INC - A203192073304683
Parker-Hannifin Corp202822171142692
Ihs Markit Ltd202002394431042
Nissan Motor Co2019520682519500
Motorola Inc201859060181743
Firstrand2016470725288977
Best Buy Co Inc201095619315511
New Waste Connections Inc200992477289578
Paychex Inc200693545328089
Link Reit2001331372382785
Red Hat Inc199761835184706
Sun Hung Kai Prop1992877431678573
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd1991765591831200
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd198599737450017
Mitsui Fudosan Co198444303957872
Akzo Nobel197774418257447
DNB ASA1972811831102595
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc196599120466807
Hindustan Unilever Ltd1965888821015485
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0,01196394613171904
Givaudan1963057669430
Standard Chartered1958426713053572
DTE Energy Co195478365192236
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF195434068501048
Ameriprise Financial Inc194842047159285
Axis Bank India1946754062821510
Hennes och Mauritz B1944482611189286
Dollar Tree Inc194081293255070
Northern Trust Corp192932267230066
Ventas Inc Reit192705882382610
Twenty-First Century Fox B192602118469837
Eversource Energy192203478337082
Svenska Handelsbanken A1918394401844610
Investor AB B191464032493464
Hang Seng Bank191370577829200
Peugeot SA191138338916001
Assicurazioni Generali1910216581313545
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd190855857184040
ITC1905293765366857
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ190453944190995
Newmont Mining Corp189759730654737
Sandvik AB1897263291391976
LG Chem Ltd18924171472106
Assa Abloy B1889426681079364
Agricultural Bank Of China-H18891980046876000
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao1889041503235822
Dell Technologies Inc188149050222831
Denso Corp188001946454700
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd18785359812836300
Regions Financial Corp New1876795931233429
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A187584448452515
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc187186835294229
Fiat Investments NV1871771181345326
Shionogi and Co186565003316200
Aptiv Plc186404773278683
Ctrip Com International Adr185876393632690
CLP Holdings1852469571820948
Clorox Co185071685134727
Cap Gemini184667372171717
Autozone Inc18453658128239
Chunghwa Telecom1842409605946000
Rogers Communication -Cl B183243421399217
Twitter Inc182879078704536
Keycorp1827310971137631
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1825714725528730
Xilinx Inc182248610273168
Mitsubishi Estate1822310451255861
Itausa Inv SA1819098866932483
Daiwa House Inds181245492661186
Tokyo Electron180473211150478
Global Payments Inc180372180171960
Nan Ya Plastic1803660768103670
Legal and General Group1800042866388893
CBS Corp Cl B179962124349437
Cerner Corp179904080317265
Saint Gobain179688213540568
Devon Energy Corp179222982569711
Fleetcor Technologies Inc17880412797306
Nucor Corp178674423339866
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A178389200317365
Workday Inc178311636155086
Kellogg Co177987982277765
Telia Co AB1779022544414448
CK Asset Holdings Ltd1775399312831937
Wolters Kluwer177503440327276
Idexx Laboratories Inc17676435889893
Firstenergy Corp176581267504821
Oriental Land Co176294829203108
ArcelorMittal176155739716441
Marubeni Corp1758369132296900
Singapore Telecom1757898118481100
Stanley Black and Decker175250873164814
Telekomunikasi Indonesia17513234179200395
Citizens Financial Group174638517533311
London Stock Exchange Group Plc174526685338432
Omnicom Group174298449251184
Kyocera Corp173156092346380
USX Marathon Group172804088928533
Samsung SDI Co Ltd17230601885804
Hermes International Npv17227382133912
Fuji Photo Film Co172148134434700
Subaru Corp172060421653236
KBC Group SA171856092262716
Palo Alto Networks Inc17122321998275
Secom Co170747544228000
Pembina Pipeline Corp170451500553502
Terumo Corp169801923326900
Chinatrust Financial Holding C16973188527582993
Fifth Third Bancorp169699984715838
Willis Towers Watson Plc169551378134530
Hongkong and China Gas1693356789818807
Nomura Securities1691997213830507
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares169047174133491
Boston Properties Inc168725970160238
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs168617534108504
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc168468210181275
Sumitomo Corp1681517501189000
SBA Communications Corp168074480120919
Asahi Kasei corp1678222711417746
Yum China Hldgs Inc167685635584750
Dassault Systemes SA167617880139967
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR167278350390749
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng166730104583693
Hess Corp166727086291344
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A166702003159420
Kubota Corp1659133751109147
Michelin165819633182590
Fresenius Medical Care165636759228285
UNI President Enterprises Co1654541937592491
Legrand164827494281951
WPP Plc1647364241357226
Hyundai Mobis164358869107079
Covestro Ag163941729275174
SMC Corp16338172360235
China Overseas Land1630142866054287
Ameren Corp162031606272465
CA Inc161374469407719
Koninklijke DSM NV161358461198238
Freeport McMoran Inc1613116571490545
Swedbank AB160950952828150
Ametek Inc160766357252879
Essity Ab160672948739066
Essex Property Trust Inc16047027672557
Realty Income Corp159529580302879
Suzuki Motor Corp159052555348400
Cardinal Health Inc158825762331646
Hana Financial Group158701798465150
Continental AG158635127116550
Kerry Group158283250172114
Mylan NV157332001542513
American Water Works Co Inc156468224189019
Bank Rakyat Indonesia15616047687223600
Largan Precision Co Ltd155991895157000
Western Digital Corp155854386306159
Intl Paper Co154669494406691
Tenaga Nasional1543945824897100
Transdigm Group Inc Com15423707750804
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD154079271400236
National Bank Canada154059096367538
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc153953968366620
DSV A/S153926475205313
Verisign Inc153521000120596
Sika AG153373183140058
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd15271239210455839
Principal Financial Group152473818316183
Republic Services152375276234727
Ferguson Plc152138154243226
Grainger (W W) Inc15193739261080
Credit Agricole1518815411233925
Mediatek Inc1516317482342332
Sompo Holdings Inc.151294550398554
Huntington Bancshares1512834181183278
Kohls Corp151142821235573
Apache Corp150985713398325
Hershey Foods Corp150801720157150
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD15065652596204
Magna International -Cl A150295936351137
Total System Sevices Inc150285805179655
Scottish and Southern Energy1500407311110924
Kone B NEW149661214353097
Ulta Beauty Inc14949784261320
Equifax Inc149002879133937
AmerisourceBergen Corp148531222177768
IAC InterActiveCorp14850905584310
Microchip Technology148112538245418
Fastenal Company148102593316332
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc147832085859645
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd1477015673839905
EVERGY INC146913410286166
Caixabank SA1467637413868864
Geberit Reg14673178737935
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp145845479183384
ABIOMED INC14549442144588
Comerica Inc145434708191363
Scentre Group1453526805758530
Waters Corporation14517849586962
Danske Bank A/S145158061797491
South32 Ltd AU1446964175991714
Royal Bank of Scotland Group1446090855230728
Icici Bank1445407503735867
National Oilwell Varco Inc144387297396946
Skyworks Solutions Inc143909131187688
Resmed Inc143167520154410
Xylem Inc142512608228503
Ferrari Nv142468025135476
Conagra Brands Inc142330061441075
Church & Dwight Co Inc142178703261749
CGI Group Inc A141836221262128
Expedia Inc141632426132950
Kla-Tencor Corp141563828173142
Seagate Technology141557819358876
CMS Energy Corp141155337309346
MTN Group1411243422664912
China Steel14111794019960172
NN Group Nv141115536353296
TD Ameritrade Holding Corp140007439308046
Smith and Nephew Plc139305059934713
Mettler Toledo International13897837827646
Telenor138864077830216
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd1383486747374000
Lululemon Athletica Inc138182830112214
Merck KGaA137849763142106
Maruti Suzuki India137681063166145
Astra International13765720731808700
S-E Banken A1375973571496274
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H1372919784166232
Costar Group Inc13691695739654
Citrix Systems Inc136821721150907
Fortis Inc Canada136688217466989
Swiss Life Holding13668323140886
Ball Corp136486515330048
MGM Mirage136392711568431
Lincoln National Corp136209918236381
Genuine Parts Co136165719149235
Quest Diagnostics135862928147218
Svb Financial Group13555723653420
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings1351335451826700
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA1348963751375008
Noble Energy Inc134883252512698
Splunk Inc134740026157860
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Co134657343764064
Take-Two Interactive Software134651614122134
Liberty Global Inc C134545340589720
Fujitsu134165186225100
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1341312222561800
Hollyfrontier Corp134099916235777
CP All Pcl Nvdr1326342997354902
E*Trade Financial Corp132174835299108
Arthur J Gallagher and Co131994173201736
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd13176226617252422
Markel Corp13174851413059
Teck Cominco Limited131604508625885
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.1314004951367664
Hexagon AB131227044285960
Publicis Groupe131124657233735
Veolia Environnement130824242749891
Macys Inc130709679448902
Maxim Integrated Products130464995283346
Loews Corp129752563306621
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd129652281130589
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com129600357160150
Synopsys Inc129460179163209
Dover Corp128960994173805
Restaurant Brands Intern128870967249076
CBRE Group Inc128718493361475
TechnipFMC Plc128446044486233
Chugai Pharm Co128060097235300
Fairfax Financial Hldg12797082928718
Celanese Corp127951884142654
China Resources Land1279216764386222
3I Group1276213641286910
Vestas Wind System126629996220313
Fortinet Inc126374425172857
Viacom Inc Class B Common126191902421779
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B126186437291435
Broadridge Financial126183041119825
D R Horton Inc126145155390048
LG hsehold & healthcare12613395914726
TDK Corp126115685152099
Darden Restaurants Inc125963693131575
TRANSUNION125775471204921
Geely Automobile Holdings1254022387790000
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv1248227425505178
MSCI Inc12467783690001
Inpex Corp1244371341106994
Alexandria Real Estate124246728112724
Malayan Banking1241608765972853
Yahoo Corp Jp1235520304083900
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC123296063334822
New Oriental Educatio Sp Adr123223001224103
Baker Hughes A GE Co122980058456212
VMware Inc A12289194297175
CF Industries Holdings Inc122738756269198
Constellation Software Inc12259720720138
Cemex Cpo12256308522888102
Sanlam1220954832723581
First Data Corp- Class A121949148578577
Jardine Matheson121829646229732
Suncorp Group Limited1213781131343159
Citic Pacific1213414999094596
Targa Resources Corp121223406238046
Henry Schein Inc120981382162853
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind120681267349200
Kasikornbank Pcl-Nvdr1203657702156022
Symantec Corporation120166266678519
Taisei Corp119847729297700
Sumitomo Realty and Development119669380371756
Goodman Group1195298601803341
Cdw Corp119298171164189
Ansys Inc11914979587884
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit1190446991327500
Cadence Design Sys Inc118926612329314
Franco-Nevada Corp118857446203561
Informa Plc1185435171379299
Unicharm Corp118508133456300
HCP Inc118463643498385
Swisscom AG11844176629105
Tiffany and Co118394727122883
Intl Flavors and Fragrances11834133294478
EQT Corp118011748282604
Pearson1180014041148554
Kansai Elec Power117807538854289
Erste Group Bank AG117799320314046
Circuit City Stores Carmax117694967190415
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc117389355196771
Tapestry Inc USD 0.01117209696306236
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd117156993618340
Aegon NV1169285632110781
JM Smucker116654438123418
OTP Bank Regd116624267352002
Arista Networks Inc11623013256186
Dentsu Inc116026271259800
Dong Energy A/S115754052198705
Centerpoint Energy Inc115561029456436
Insurance Australia Group Ltd1155033052497716
Carlsberg B115289084111068
Partners Group Holding Ag11526173418031
Sysmex Corp115142403165742
C H Robinson Worldwide114956424140522
GODADDY INC - CLASS A114834594170512
Hasbro Inc114645874129879
Mercadolibre Inc11436721842079
Arch Capital Group Ltd114239613457893
Tal Education Group Adr114120058539359
Bank Leumi Le Israel1141021821977175
Picc Property & Casualty -H11393772410880601
Swedish Match AB113877742257409
Cheniere Energy Inc113727664196383
China Mengniu Dairy Co.1136336434275000
OLD MUTUAL LTD1133618727751553
Incyte Corp113262945190429
SGS Holding N1132228955501
Advance Auto Parts Inc11295565076344
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk112799371144235
Delta Electronics Inc1126285733266770
Bank Mandiri11256442029438200
Emirate Telecom Group Co1125566742733282
Vulcan Materials Co112486286134570
Mosaic Co/The112292361376114
JFE Holdings Inc112160951582577
Keysight Technologies Inc112124563201575
Hormel Foods Corp111885727297790
Cboe Holdings Inc111740467118298
Jack Henry & Associates Inc11154101980997
Samsung C&T Corp111279685119591
Coloplast B111252667124676
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc11121460128824
Cabot Oil & Gas Corp111198265515245
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR111154344576087
Shenzhou International Group1111105181168000
Banco Bradesco Common1110850421600662
Molson Coors Brewing Company111016507205847
Ashtead Group Plc110981940497361
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV1107498803842491
Dominos Pizza Inc Us11072167945929
Shopify Inc - Class A11070184797040
Neste Ojy110623330151642
Thomson Reuters Corp110563926263599
Country Garden Holdings Co11054576511698292
Intact Financial Corp110543192159773
Stora Enso OYJ R110541175768054
Aena SA10961306274789
China Shenhua Energy1096033235285501
Resona Holdings Inc1094748782231367
Novozymes A/S B108374269233115
Brambles Inds Ltd1082438371591433
Amcor Limited1081779051276953
WestRock Company108162962282799
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1081582036415510
XPO LOGISTICS INC108130216126818
Lennar Corp CL A107948155293643
Sunny Optical Tech1078612671123000
Diamondback Energy Inc10757533294005
SK Holdings Co Ltd10742829750122
Ss&C Technologies Holdings107404300237205
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo107403297466995
Polski Koncern Naftowy107285666474533
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance10717965448390
Ally Financial Inc106937555457872
STMicroelectronics NV106895992740862
Marvell Technology Group Ltd106871956668351
Eastman Chemical Co106796734146856
Mahindra Mahindra1065591321172160
Sumitomo Electric106425557842400
Delta Air Lines Inc106233745220997
Voya Financial Inc106224217252904
Newcrest Mining106015691798566
Cincinnati Financial Corp105766055153939
Nitto Denko Corp105647175169688
UDR Inc105247533296763
Siam Commercial Bank P-Nvdr1051812362680103
Cooper Cos Inc10513626545935
Hologic Inc105133680285987
Carrefour105045732592807
Universal Health Sevices Inc10501802292726
QBE Insurance Group1049081911411748
Vornado Realty Trust104691977170196
CNH Industrial Nv1044541041103400
UCB104147718138026
SKF AB B104091648704512
Extra Space Storage Inc103877361132339
Barclays Africa Group Ltd1035629791130435
Centrica1033627825898864
Beiersdorf103237839106653
New Melrose Industries PLC1032372005346966
Akamai Technologies103123692178294
Hcl Technologies103026272876370
F5 Networks Inc10273865768852
Norweigan Cruise Line holding102682042232746
Kansas City Southern102499100107277
Associated British Foods102487396379416
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A102274409123969
Alliance Data Systems Corp10223846152527
Alliant Energy Corp101968859257102
West Japan Railway101920548168400
Yakult Honsha Co101875023148700
Tokyo Gas Co101728598455000
Encana Corp1013528641003022
Mid America Apartment Comm101281828113158
Industries Qatar101273064286393
Ono Pharmaceutical101024696438585
Raymond James Financial Inc100894227129759
Loblaw Companies Ltd100840531222726
FMC Corp100495555137206
Wynn Resorts100122571100910
COPART INC100091480225585
Franklin Resources Inc99777083372376
Ralph Lauren Corp9922498489250
Teleperformance9911071959959
Carnival Plc98873215194655
RWE ST A98796059530428
Bunge Limited98754781162663
Heineken Holding NV98737274123567
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind987195721319595
Whitbread Hldgs Plc98700009185316
Luxottica98505564176633
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd9844974182500
China Telecom Corp Ltd H9840639922032000
ASE Industrial Holding Co982911545413999
Ferrovial SA98066356520866
Atmos Energy Corp97783443111883
Sands China Ltd Com977064532517600
Atlantia SpA97670141531621
Olympus Corp97668194298000
Marine Harvest97618697439373
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG9708538353507
Kia Motors Corp96813249414053
Juniper Networks Inc96771590378321
Umicore96719606227802
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co9661647488032
Henkel AG and Co KgAA96578735108498
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc9623860568523
Teleflex Inc9614926143876
Anhui Conch Cement H961134261953500
Cimb Group Holdings960340487367108
United Rentals Inc9600815691046
Sekisui House95991097721200
Qurate Retail Corporation95957015481157
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc959526072031991
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd95748221461900
Swatch Group I9558443532273
Commerzbank AG955583431066079
T D Holdings Inc95532697618300
United Utilities Group Plc954618381131768
Remgro95325875833658
China Unicom Hong Kong Ltd952890439550000
Albemarle Corp Com Stk95235927110609
Duke Realty Corp95147673381094
DaVita Inc95060011156068
China Evergrande Group950394064176190
Bluescope Steel Ltd94686712937816
Aeon Co Ltd94640869450900
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd9456402526248
Nec Corp94560314383597
E Sun Financial Holding Company9443857315310941
Nisource Inc94253576412143
Atos SE9423902698345
Nielsen Holdings PLC94203338388232
Idex Corp9407060778640
Standard Life939110512706678
Catcher technology937390101031000
Gartner Inc9361640871100
Daiwa Secs Group933684541729302
FNF Group93280369296943
Isuzu Motors93184133778525
Nasdaq Inc93157454128180
Arconic Inc USD 1.093126243472725
Regency Centers Corp93120668163004
Electricite de France93048200584128
Lojas Renner930429551109093
Woori Bank92923653714623
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc92793454222022
Qorvi Inc92781043142431
Samsung Sds Co Ltd9269180754718
Sberbank-Sponsored Adr92671624895020
Burberry Group Pls92667969472059
Symrise AG92554968126802
Bunzl92433399356615
Makita Corp92401810236096
Fortum OYJ92238407453742
Open Text Corp92084602300633
Lear Corp9188869674359
Sm Prime Holdings9185258315883700
Daito Trust Const9171376279083
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd916917711191000
Ageas91684554197988
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv91630383272812
Toray Industries Inc915549431392996
Sirius XM Holdings Inc913401171687994
Julius Baer Group Ltd90778573224719
Trimble Incorporated90762500264724
Perrigo Co pLC90700483140128
Origin Energy906708291786988
Everest Re Group Ltd9059121446543
Phonak Holding Ltd9057668763089
Ecopetrol SA905741207840174
Imperial Oil Ltd90506596300742
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.90444307938734
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd9037836215649205
Edenred90321808274499
Next Plc90284207150972
Masco Corp90231635324118
Michael Kors Holdings Ltd90186751172524
Bid Corp Ltd90185716521624
Spirit Aerosystems Hold -Cl A90080815121199
Ncsoft Corp9000241726817
Nedbank Group89842301610731
Japan Exchange Group Inc89527268584122
Aramark89499820259881
Heidelberger Zement89431686152602
Santos Limited893474441959318
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc8929963088849
Alleghany Corp8927251416127
AGC Inc89267342253200
Steel Dynamics Inc89262031241629
Zions Bancorporation89240166211020
Mohawk Industries8917098765890
Sunac China Holdings Ltd889814463752836
Naturgy Energy Group SA88968863382367
Dollarama Inc88873502323768
Porsche Automobile Holding pref88860233156093
Vail Resorts Inc8857278539920
Chubu Elec Power88551868656816
Bank Of Communications H8841875213850000
Yamato Transport88372488334900
Intercontinental Hotels88324951184783
Martin Marietta Materials Inc8821299960602
Interpublic Group Of Cos88164943397249
Pvh Corp Com USD18807985980709
Kon Kpn NV880347483536533
Varian Medical8791733493720
Accor87779452207352
Ugi Corp87695670174023
President Chain Store Corp87622608899000
LG Electronics Inc87459230167382
Avery Dennison Corp8731592999384
Invesco Ltd USA87173972440497
State Bank Of India868972162713505
Torchmark Corp86720395111958
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd86591305442958
Sl Green Rlty Corp86352889103306
Kepco Korea Elect. Power86327870403522
Power Assets Holdings Limited863163731418396
Intertek Group86301943162936
Telstra Corp862938524238398
AAC Technologies Holdings861008691159000
Iron Mountain Inc85821786296207
Pinnacle West Capital85440038111445
Snap-On Inc8500471062728
Advanced Info Service Nvdr849629441560504
Persimmon Plc84764097333833
Sodexho Alliance8457515794159
Solvay SA8445059079562
OAO Rosneft Oil Company843622351312509
Energias de Portugal SA843473512571508
First Abu Dhabi Bank841368062325531
Western Union Co84068028513595
CHR Hansen Holding A/S8393566587228
Galp Energia83910146518342
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B83903001484690
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur83629206206326
Lindt Sprungli AG83480042118
Garmin Ltd83371583149424
Segro Plc833401971119632
Tokyu Corp83304992550132
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr832924502085640
Camden Property Trust8313172699260
58 Com Inc Adr83063158148154
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert8259763341068
Federal Realty Investment Trus8250269874559
Sino Biopharmaceutical8249102410755000
American Capital Agency Corp Reit Fund82426258513738
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd823776961137000
Nippon Building Fund Inc823750791581
British American Tobacco ADR82320798211157
Seattle Genetics Inc82039460126906
Qiagen NV EUR81813989251171
Southwest Airlines81689036156080
Bouygues81659182245699
Lend Lease Group81656537713852
Robert Half Intl81633208146901
Athene Holding Ltd-Class A81601455185950
Cimarex Energy Co8147744298739
AGL Energy Ltd81313635660079
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.581183994338519
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc81138770239100
Packaging Corp of America81049192102387
TEMENOS GROUP AG-REG8099701164773
Mondi Plc80795734379877
Sumitomo Metal Mining80557632271300
China Taiping Insurance Hold804171582642914
Shoprite Holdings80403246685880
Falabella803067171144514
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd80161305763825
Discovery Communications C80115330294543
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa80053431423331
United Continental Holdings80003160101632
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock79798165239370
Taiwan Mobile797870812527500
Scana79419240215721
Eiffage7921473686185
Ayala Land7920657611553600
Ubisoft Entertainment SA7867721286516
Empresas Copec SA78432722619696
Aercap Holdings Nv78391241165149
Croda International Plc78318534141225
MTR Corp782444321751798
Samsung Life Insurance77976380107625
China Citic Bank H7797553114297000
Wabtec Corp7793918290369
Tenaris SA77771240536506
Toyoda Auto Loom77625726166362
Liberty Broadband C77616949103539
Australian Stock Exchange77576301203272
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE7750121465181
Toyota Tsusho Corp77410240235328
Dexus Property Group773779941181132
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B773109542393528
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd77297223128600
LG Chemical Ltd77284189149963
OMV AG77234920152378
Cenovus Energy Inc772309381008332
Cochlear Limited7714942565446
Petronas Chemicals Group769088363782500
Sinopharm Group Co-H768991691860370
SES Global76823200363832
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)768196001220470
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk767369332177712
Wharf real estate investment765974521417865
Amorepacific Corp (New)7659175750554
Showa Denko K K76563297173300
Metro Inc76444579269584
Randgold Resources Ltd76400980103787
Shimano Inc7635084860111
A P Moller Maersk A/S760898096648
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG7608163860698
Morrison Supermarket760511632588680
Ajinomoto Co Inc75939854512187
Unumprovident Corp75898184223898
Sumitomo Chemical758949361618200
Yamaha Corp75536681175100
Thyssen Krupp75502790377177
Reinsurance Group Of America7545193661147
Snam SPA754450471996446
Brenntag AG75418960155032
Oil Search Ltd751735421367327
New World Development Co748300676517129
NTT Data Corp74756302619800
Power Corp Canada74721627397283
Coway Co Ltd74674888111647
China Conch Venture Holdings746233042647300
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co745609712315042
Osaka Gas Co74473537433600
Valeo74454272242689
Dish Network Corp74407321236728
Banco de Sabadell SA743240746106057
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA7428614488803
Helmerich & Payne Inc74249591124666
Kuehne and Nagel International AG7415330661065
NEKTAR THERAPEUTICS73966287170475
Land Securities Group Plc73912312749222
Asustek Computer Inc738888151109000
Arkema7388489076624
CHINA TOWER CORP LTD-H7377499255390000
United Therapeutics Corp7357183766461
Wartsila73388568501971
VISTRA ENERGY CORP73313593359501
Pandora A/S73134532124919
Vodacom Group73010149946783
Guangdong Investment Ltd730040404594000
United Micro Electric7295310518853000
BorgWarner Inc72926918220822
Sage Group729197411133020
Taiwan Cement Corp727135196709300
Nomura Research Institute72556272169766
Sonic Healthcare Ltd72517847478628
M3 Inc72413485398400
Pentair PLC72393962209335
Nordstrom Inc72383352135252
Smith Corp72167716177411
Japan Real Estate Investment720867481524
Canadian Tire Corp l A7204411369719
Bajaj Finance Ltd72026929274354
NVR Inc719968373685
Taiwan Cooperative Financial7189221914160376
Aisin Seiki Co71673445193000
Yes Bank Ltd716654572681540
Hd Supply Holdings Inc71664444208802
Allegion Plc7150560897101
Alstom71366444180923
Soquimich B71315729189165
East West Bancorp Inc71297108147079
China Gas Holdings Ltd712592612704200
Scor SE71216230166961
Adecco SA71200642165867
S-Oil Corporation Ord7101711970036
Bank Hapoalim709920461114177
Liberty Sirius Group-C70960704187607
SK Telecom Co Ltd7091339131563
Growthpoint Properties Ltd708875654724112
Don Quijote Holdings Co Ltd70797856128200
Bco Santander Chile New70716133102575668
RSA Insurance Group PLC706369361097550
Bausch Health Cos Inc70577273323091
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd705248971438450
Wipro704360351777143
Micro Focus International70389037446607
Ricoh Co70373539713700
FLIR Systems Inc70344862139867
Johnson Matthey70287289205381
British Land Co701810621020799
ITV Plc700661523889161
Dcc Plc Gbp7006390289442
LKQ Corporation69951440279873
BB Seguridade Participacoes698404281088599
Sainsbury (J)697321951952495
Gecina6958274750169
Norsk Hydro ASA695656021505087
Whirlpool Corp6948875472204
American Financial Group Inc6931508975314
PTT Global Chemical692464173275197
Terna692159141463924
Keppel Corp691878211593600
Autoliv Inc6898778095802
Lennox International Inc6890244639627
Newell Brands Inc68787128450735
Smiths Group68595014451020
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind68514343193239
Fibria Celulose68339731391020
Live Nation Inc68267842146716
W R Berkley Corp68184439102435
Paddy Power Betfair Plc6815875586192
Klepierre67967559221172
Genmab A/S6782167452999
Asian Paints Ltd67810077447526
Formosa Petrochemical Corp676932761947000
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock67691203173993
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV67687119692097
Straumann6763493510944
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd6762547615704964
Vifor Pharma AG6760900751892
GAP Inc67585447296934
Baloise Holdings6745828451349
Campbell Soup Co67455398197523
Trend Micro Inc67432220124819
Smurfit Kappa Group Plc67429571231837
Rohm Co67276451113900
Hankyu Corp67238274220500
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd671364902173175
Lenovo Group Ltd6711404211394000
Ingredion Inc6692616672449
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln166917140268096
Ultratech Cement66867282151038
Omron Corp66777455182371
Jardine Strategic Hldgs Ltd66754833220465
St James Place Plc66591062547569
Telecom Italia SpA Ord6640600812867488
Hong Kong Land Holding662369641208000
Henderson Land Dev661837861528940
Qatar Islamic Bank66003671186406
Sabre Corp65971164294265
Emaar Properties Pjsc659005985409479
OGE Energy Corp65892203193763
CDK Global Inc65725179127442
INVITATION HOMES INC65622491332959
Dentsply Sirona Inc65557797200697
Yamaha Motor co Ltd65535696301818
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP65520115459413
Barratt Devel652442561130065
Rumo Sa649500691720709
Obayashi Corp64943660773532
SEI Investments64935876132116
China Everbright Intl Ltd648026308709592
China Minsheng Banking-H6477149910200912
Coca Cola HBC AG64611627231254
Beijing Enterprices Water GR6459123413889888
Great West Lifeco Inc64545765314151
Leucadia National Corp64502217334144
Uniper Se64395043230937
Affiliated Managers Group6426144957881
Telefonica Brasil64209246699229
Lindt Spruengli641045481048
Exor NV64060521125693
Lundin Petroleum AB64037262229442
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA64029344658291
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp63874379407651
FamilyMart UNY Holdings Co Ltd6380995161000
OBIC6375598878328
Bancolombia Sa-Pref63733743720620
Boliden AB63677343270220
National Retail Properties63630011154440
Nikon Corp63545193391500
Kingfisher Plc635368882237395
Xerox Corp63521734262566
Telus Corp physical shares63474452202239
Kinnevik Investment AB B63413691250647
Bdo Unibank Inc633784373156197
Kajima Corp63372316511500
Gvc Holdings Plc63295629561404
Endesa SA63112776332292
Magnit GDR63045834535753
Swiss Prime Site6301504686854
L Brands Inc62984812236016
Yara International ASA62957118153319
Parsley Energy Inc-Class A62778864248225
Yokogawa Electric62605352337600
Nice Systems Ltd6251338865712
AMP Limited625108513003942
Anta Sports Products Ltd624617181738000
Fibra Uno Administracion SA624391525327720
Block H and R Inc62335091268243
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc6223831890184
Vereit Inc62201048956851
Mirvac Group620645364294792
Momo Inc-Spon Adr62003733226085
Marks and Spencer619513091853483
Stockland Trust Gp619421012460260
Unilever Indonesia618207482325100
China Development Financial Hl6180672121243400
Elisa Communications OYJ61752743168203
Enel Americas SA6173514544675355
Cmpc Empresas616400001894012
Harley-Davidson Inc61501176172624
Chemours Company61469458190332
WOOD GROUP JOHN PLC61381311715368
Bank of Ireland Group Plc61272381956341
Odakyu Elec Railway61205306300600
WH Group Ltd611051469019988
GPT Group610320681881689
Lanxess AG61006700104989
Taishin Financial Holdings Co6100408615249112
Deutsche Lufthansa60874763327651
MONCLER SPA60867217193441
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank608185413264712
Kakao Corp6068343175547
Bidvest Group60661878522460
Mexichem Sab De CVcom606463492094920
Zayo Group Holdings Inc60592582210570
Direct Line Insurance Group605826641596063
Idemitsu Kosan LTD60411641143500
Aéroports de Paris6040179231544
International Consolidated Airlines Group60296516900660
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd600804081378800
Tech Mahindra Ltd60060356708871
Rakuten Inc59993667945494
China Communic Constru-H597870306915000
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs59771388609692
Inter Pipeline Ltd59731513386635
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs5970818011693514
Liberty Media Group-C59708117195853
Mazda Motor Corp59575035586801
Weg SA Pref595577191319117
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc59492874281505
Computershare Limited59442245466012
Gerdau pref593529741618215
Byd Co H592803261051500
Quanta Computer Inc592571074252000
Ayala Corp59122306387605
Middleby Corp5909805957241
Flowserve Corp59003575131593
Jsw Steel Ltd589462001322157
Innogy Se58839000155170
Fosun International587628714181208
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG58724506159707
First Quantum Minerals Ltd58720799668880
Mobile Telesystems ADR58612878785276
AURORA CANNABIS INC58565469655317
Orkla ASA58558346806599
Taylor Woodrow583457183281377
Kimco Realty Corp58343850428292
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd58320952163200
Mr Price Group58157023412947
Methanex Corp5811558888357
Gildan Activewear Inc58084075219740
Power Grid Corp Of India580399402501798
Electric Power D Ord58028032232009
Alkermes Plc57977917160344
Jones Lang Lasalle Inc5773194848204
Shimadzu Corp57545408222600
Capitaland Ltd573953352822500
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv57332764356244
BCE Inc57280589156008
WUXI BIOLOGICS CAYMAN INC57159475781500
Cielo SA571419521862371
CIT Group Inc57119741131212
Sekisui Chemical57094967395000
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B56994271334201
Bombardier Inc -Cl B569699922278410
Vicinity Centres569089883331044
Minebea Mitsumi Inc56877671389400
China Vanke Co LTD H568075432132545
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)56360984590033
Bankinter SA56241986733497
Dr Reddys Laboratories56182422179470
SILLAJEN INC5613660782076
Santen Pharmaceutical56128810398465
NGK Spark Plug Co56087448245200
Sina Corp55964950103857
Sm Investments55791545384797
Crown Holdings Inc55696055136285
Honam Petrochemical5568745326931
Alrosa AO556489804072551
Signature Bank5558005854726
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)5546339510803597
Kroton Educacional SA553276852104613
Aurizon Holdings Ltd552810722069018
Brothers Industries55143332325300
Eicher Motors Ltd5503356920749
Sealed Air Corp55002840190311
Polaris Industries Inc5494215667555
Hanesbrands54881183373497
Anglogold Ashanti54805936621321
Arrow Electronics Inc5477049689170
Tohoku Elec Power54734769454104
Grasim Industries Ltd54642247509303
Fisher and Paykel54622683655768
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd54587819158247
Genting544255543378300
United Internet AG54337840143280
Randstad Hldgs54259415122367
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)54104155249095
Mitsui Chemicals54087295253200
Konica Minolta Inc54061668581300
Tata Motors Ltd Equity538429532512856
Autohome Inc-Adr5381522893714
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv53812829554916
Severn Trent53699619242632
Vedanta Ltd536705962072907
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd53666403116866
Discovery Holdings53651783565727
Fuji Electric Co Ltd53451269167800
Royal Mail Plc534350811321102
Alfa S.A.B DE CV534102244671526
Emart Co5340915431979
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1253373854265055
Macerich Co53300271114860
James Hardie Industries Ltd53281423431622
Kyushu Elec Power53213758496547
News Corporation Inc Class A53177437449828
Far East One Telecommunication531132982539000
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund530668824441
Masraf Al Rayan52999422571537
Nippon Express Co5294672497000
Saputo Inc52822360194477
RenaissanceRe holdings Ltd5278983044304
Toppan Printing Co52647391404800
Hyundai Engineering And Const52583981119563
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr52558559459351
Huazhu Group Ltd52556845207291
SBI Holdings Inc52522300210670
China Resources Gas Group Ltd523949371426000
Banco De Chile5238282740348583
Peoples Insurance Co5237779612132200
Gail India523758501240297
Kulun Energy Co Ltd523627875200000
CRRC Corp Ltd522028896646892
Prosieben Media AG52173097245645
Lixil Group Corp52092949317344
Liberty Property Trust52086730142420
Concordia Financial Group Ltd520508061215600
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc51886278135563
Hindalco Industries Ltd518411191862002
MAGAZINE LUIZA SA51840894126370
Onex Corp5177534389932
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H516904893684000
Pegatron Corporation516435573087000
Want Want China Holdings Ltd515698827852000
Natixis Banques Populaires51498724957560
LG Display51492772361711
Wsp Global Inc51201473113037
Grupo Aeroportuario51057848577101
Acuity Brands Inc5099244945696
Klabin units509471421125380
Keio Electric Railway50926147103800
Ramsay Health Care50866925146501
Ipsen5080201838892
Japan Air Lines Co50567834162254
Wabco Holdings5055070853022
Kuraray Co50539671396400
Pulte Group50479511259805
Lojas Americanas SA - Pref504775021185568
Mediobanca SpA50477125619038
Rollins Inc5042498698445
Empresa Bras De Aeronautica503613721105918
Peoples United Financial Inc50291313348235
A2 MILK CO LTD50184346819869
H. Lundbeck A/S5016171688468
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd50159342469800
Medibank Private Ltd500963232765909
Tripadvisor Inc50046462119281
Power Financial Corp49929860254590
Bank Negara Indonesia4992100011736300
Caltex Australia49847821257248
OWENS CORNING49800109113950
Enagas SA49785898207596
Continental Resources Inc Common Stock4976023093467
Hamamatsu Photonics KK49584565151846
Nisshin Flour Mill49526019259455
Evonik Industries AG49518322176994
Seiko Epson Corp49476270325700
Godrej Consumer Products49423650542457
Chailease Holding Co Ltd494057971870167
CAE Inc49396932299374
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)493384453695867
Redefine Properties Ltd493139718171767
SinoPac Holdings Company4927414216442588
Axis Capital Holdings Limited USD4926683397975
Eurofins Scientific4916433711529
Cyberagent Inc49140233113700
Discovery Communications A49136184163395
GEA Group49047438182889
Swire Pacific A49047031512185
Pao De Acucar Pn49046402252377
Chiba Bank48956119809100
ISS A/S48951738160897
Hammerson48909875931045
Volkswagen AG4887552133996
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes487476361859465
United Tractors486012232530300
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd48594941211658
Tobu Railway Co48555213192900
Groupe Eurotunnel SA48546896435901
Assurant Inc4842268950656
Shimizu Corp48421954610500
Hyundai Steel Co48388238125708
Fukuoka Financial Group Inc48369955202600
Bank Zachodni4834159256330
Kikkoman Corp4829233691700
Kawasaki Heavy Ind48231179192839
Sydney Airport481931961133467
Localiza Rent A Car SA48157592777396
Nexon Co Ltd Npv48126439440200
Kose Corp4812370134300
Coca Cola Femsa S A48069473867393
Showa Shell Sekiyu47939684271400
Seibu Holdings Inc47843161289900
Sino Land Co477981203303851
Eaton Vance Corp47690701115576
Taiheiyo Cement47520634172600
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA474320021158300
Commscope Holding Co Inc47383579205656
Titan Industries47367273489664
NEC Electronics Corp47340922911400
Severstal47262301327255
HK Trust and HKT Ltd471992173743800
Disco Corp4704602331300
Keyera Corp47019774196073
Flextronics International Ltd47003483439808
Hong Leong Bank468877021045051
Tosoh Corp46865126366200
Woolworths Holdings468598521573544
Japan Retail Fund Investment466689912798
Longfor Properties465922482373000
RMB Holdings465109241069256
Au Optronics Corp4650095013898000
Puma4638744310508
Alfresa Holdings Corp46228539190000
Far Eastern Textile461657445077596
Alumina Ltd461369702710718
SARTORIUS AG-VORZUG4607456336728
Challenger Ltd46068044619937
Admiral Group Plc46028597195668
Meggitt Plc46027351758638
LG Telecom Ltd45984622331349
Goodyear Tire and Rubber Co45954613251802
Securitas45875648315080
Israel Chemicals Ltd45798329821278
Spark New Zealand Ltd457820081977266
BROOKFIELD PROPERTY REIT INC45767196258031
Kyowa Hakko Kogyo45716592278500
Nepi Rockcastle Plc45653928576208
China Resources Power Holding456308633095094
Seek Ltd45558197370794
Leggett and Platt Inc45548253132155
Kghm Polska Miedz45463475222946
Husky Energy Ltd45461253329583
Manpower Group4540844066897
Blackberry LTD45319610539886
DP World Ltd45314610272051
Faurecia SA45298316106250
Bankia Sau449144411458605
Boral Limited448311501146156
United Phosphorus44738541566098
YAGEO CORPORATION44707835390010
China National Building MA H447042536180000
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs44680140654000
Alps Electric Co44662492202700
Newfield Exploration Co44577355209613
Southern Copper Corp44476711129046
Yangzijiang Shipbuilding444667605763300
Kangwon Land44412065189620
Auto Trader Group Plc44342247971851
Sprint Corp44336803762282
Polish Oil and Gas442381392833574
Electrolux AB B44225670247278
Industrial Bank Of Korea44160001384264
Hugo Boss AG4408816270992
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd440061955595043
Marui Co44004351223500
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd43874530883500
Avnet Inc43836952118665
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv437645172533176
Kyushu Railway Company43730229163100
Dialog Group Bhd436961535935162
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd4365564714677
Schindler Holding AG Reg4362242722066
Liberty Global Plc A43611082186226
IPG Photonics Corp4360292436616
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt435413752601237
Digi Com435106874673000
Brighthouse Financial Inc43446647114947
Oil Natural Gas Corp434430012207556
Dongbu Insurance Co4343049076163
Zalando43422502122238
Nestle India Ltd4341786336840
Hankook Tire Co Ltd43412217119969
Genting Malaysia431815214441400
Mitsubishi Motor Co43178325765233
Brasil Food SA43095419871562
Komercni Banka AS CK 50043079155121485
Clariant43053305218380
Maxis BHD429761843682200
Zee Entertainment Ent42973373769713
Cencosud429307332139294
New York Community Bancorp42904111485751
AMUNDI SA4290225373806
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas42897145341067
SNC Lavalin Group Inc42841375132949
Hydro One Ltd42743933320085
ABB Ltd SEK42705000225000
William Demant42557677144018
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co425006163034000
CLICKS GROUP LTD42344944408335
Petronas Gas422401271064800
Isetan Mitsukoshi HD42213348420600
Stericycle Inc4212984588204
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr420275141924900
HLB INC4202313250807
Equatorial Energia SA42003102275537
Vermilion Energy Trust41977257160854
Banco De Credito Inversion4185781871856
A P Moller Maersk418020313903
IHH Healthcare BHD417193303884400
Auckland International Airport Ltd417071781016641
United Urban Investment Corp417001673003
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I41676422118023
Koito Manufacturing Co4166427285200
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi416500803536292
Dabur India Ltd41565466837914
Melco Crown Resorts & Entertainment Adr41509623259299
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank413907618129310
Sime Darby Plantation BHD413884803620044
Banco Santander Mexico-B413692412918188
Cognex Corp41321604105992
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co413044322035
Cipla41109056528831
AKER BP ASA41089457122070
Dassault Aviation Sa410836192728
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd410644051180776
Bank of East Asia410441581382837
Prysmian Spa41043207230744
Capitalmall Trust410417302879300
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd410143323764000
Group 4 Securior PLC409542931613681
Voest Alpine AG40944025112061
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine40936056189443
Weibo Corp Adr4093068479769
Tiger Brands40927670258809
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs4088441513844589
NMC HEALTH PLC40823716114721
CD PROJEKT SA40813927107900
Cameco Corp40759816393215
Yamada Denki40648437952870
Oji Holdings Co40556900648000
Suez SA40519260311062
TUI AG-DI40207648261243
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg401355018342
Sappi40094479807412
Novolipetsk Steel399680861810423
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd399652392026000
Charoen Pokphand Indon3995874011929800
Jtekt Corp39907891325900
Kasikornbank Fgn39727302708100
Korea Zinc Co Ltd3970938312819
VIROMED CO LTD3969637322263
Lion Corp39685632235000
Bajaj Finserv Ltd3965132259656
Proximus SA39651007166848
Yy Inc Adr3962951674438
Orica Limited39599483365690
Schroders39595901120583
Toll Brothers39547470146316
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)39480616397330
Andritz AG3942806983245
Akbank393875743479833
Hitachi High Technologies Corp39383298132100
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H3936702411988000
Park24 Co Ltd39312186151600
Innolux Display Corporation3928510914288429
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG3927300658374
Tsuruha Holdings Inc3922368440603
Shizuoka Bank39199090488306
Lpp Sa391125902028
Campari39025013566970
Lupin38958076360847
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr388952362513101
Genting Singapore Plc388758746358963
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd38872270423089
Colruyt SA3886285474884
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co38854919243100
Antero Resources Corp38686133235955
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd3865580862502
Bajaj Auto38622966125447
Eutelsat Communications38564368168058
Samsung Heavy Industries38559853667832
Rexel38378528335404
Mondi Ltd38334870177832
Hypera SA38303206524236
Hochtief3829806128310
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs38289915786500
USS Co Ltd38285867239300
Nagoya Railroad Co38236989175000
Kurita Water Ind38179395169400
Altagas Ltd38177259261660
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd381376671530395
Mattel Inc38120007297740
Braskem SA Pref A38104092288822
Brilliance China Automotive380602744804000
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H379658735017509
Wynn Macau Ltd378264031947040
Wheelock and Company37820069788000
Qatar Electricity and Water Co3778669680429
Antofagasta plc37746204418490
NH Foods Ltd37628558115800
JG Summit Holdings Inc375602124668380
Investec PLC37443334664073
Raiffeisen Bank International AG37440246151033
Samsung Enginnering Co Ltd37427233257161
Indian Oil Corp Ltd373850712289226
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr373545335539302
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr372599231664403
Tourmaline Oil Corp37228293271791
Weston (George) Ltd3720241358854
Kuala Lumpur Kepong37179368686800
CHINA RESOURCES PHARMACEUTIC371327992704000
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H370929884474400
Osram Light AG37090522110464
Nissin Food Prods3697546862600
Nokian Tyres Plc36873974112774
Far East Horizon Limited368546734552853
Cheng Shin Ind368212692977818
Daicel Corporation36808242369100
NGK Insulators36747847273300
LATAM Airlines Group SA36737396458859
X 5 RETAIL GROUP NV-REGS GDR36723780185063
Novatek Microelectronics Corp36690558904000
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd3660080030072179
Tata Steel36530757536706
Asia Cement Corp365042663461178
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co36465506656894
Dubai Islamic Bank364243802830449
Semiconductor Manufacturing363627804740900
Swire Properties Ltd363405891172218
CI Financial Corp36237594278086
Hang Lung Properties361636282199425
CJ Cheiljedang Corp3605318913512
Wilmar International Ltd360399791831200
Richter Gedeon Nyrt36032526210396
Gruma B Sa De Cv36021536351578
Enel Chile3597815943385021
Konami Holdings Corp3590795499700
Gudang Garam35882676771300
Ingenico Group3587461551917
Keisei Electric Railway Co35840395124218
China Merchant Holding357255482212961
AIB Group Plc35706266794865
Exxaro Resources35705363392874
Grupo De Inv Suramericana35702582369693
Poste Italiane Spa35678643549768
Arca Continental35648514664554
Hufvudstaden AB A35623141267441
Singapore Exchange Limited35574636785100
Coal India355165431052429
China Resources Cement354724013786000
Tim Participacoes SA354018861305664
China Railway Construction-H353783973150500
Netmarble Corporation3535908239000
Fonciere Des Regions3533945238998
Reinet Investment SCA ZA35337937237827
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD3527917555105
Indiabulls Housing Finance35256254439666
Barry Callebaut AG351418142009
KION GROUP AG3508684175836
Singapore Airlines35070310576113
Surgutneftegaz USD350430439292272
Millicom Intl Cellular3490217665116
Coca-Cola Amatil34896275548260
INDAH KIAT PULP & PAPER TBK348661024364600
Fuchs Petrolub Se -Pref3482137074331
DELIVERY HERO AG3481813294972
American Airlines Group Inc34713392120334
Aozora Bank Ltd34679328111675
Ryohin Keikaku3466340114200
Sabesp Cia Saneame34644570511368
BR Malls Participacoes346399421239824
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik346372262143002
Infraestructura Energetica34573517845046
Great Wall Motor Company H345328706610000
Huaneng Power344642996626000
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B344040172331084
Coca-Cola Bottlers Japan Holdings Inc34325331148400
The Foschini Group34288975342515
Korea Investment Hldg3425858568375
Buenaventura Minas ADR34222440268620
Start Today Co Ltd34169582142500
Tui AG34093186221065
Metro Pacific Investments Co3404976441038200
BRP INC/CA- SUB VOTING3404422290969
ANA Holdings INC34038483116200
Hikari Tsushin Inc3402935920700
Venture MFG34010455319700
Coty Inc-Cl A33989488358509
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr339879803194230
NSK Ltd33986915359262
Alfa Laval AB33914486151607
Wendel Investissem3386889629190
Life Healthcare Group338487192246405
Industrial Alliance Insurance33803022103816
Stanley Electric33740111114400
Rosneft OJSC GDR33676650524741
China Longyuan Power Group335729705050000
Bollore Investissement SA33474116866575
Universal Robina Corp334677911368520
Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co33466780102386
Medipal Holdings Corp33465973175100
Finning International Inc33452199163636
CGN Power Co Ltd-H3343916816179427
Truworths International33435402677061
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd334115499548
Dufry AG Reg3340928934818
Advantech Co Ltd33237330558626
Lite-On Technology Corp331333923300921
Shimao Property330547271906500
China Life Insurance Co Ltd330460693971386
Axiata Group330450374113397
PSG Group Ltd33005518244713
Singapore Tech Enginering329345801472800
Ppb Group Berhad32904507899160
Dairy Farm International32893032418000
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone32884481850217
Orion Oyj32883796102188
Travis Perkins Plc32869470288532
Comfortdelgro Corp Ltd328077852270400
Compal Electronics327275456559000
CNP Assurances32587583162289
Vipshop Holdings Adr32496083713287
Aeon Mall Co Ltd32427272196680
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited323555278806000
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H323530442556900
Spar Group Za32283652298596
J Front Retailing Co Ltd32252089270451
GS Holdings Corp3222905179304
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd3222202756824
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt321977941303812
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG32038144818003
Amada Holdings Co Ltd32035513360600
HM Sampoerna Tbk Pt3203097214256100
Chugoku Elec Power31994848274559
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD3197833246864
Empire Co Ltd A31968324198880
Fraport AG3195842246669
Gold Fields319338191253507
Swatch Group N3187292155292
Bancolombia SA31868882360810
Crown Ltd31819244378181
Kingboard Holding317533501147500
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc31740125318499
Ryman Healthcare Ltd31712061445121
Toho Co (Film)31678835110100
Inds Penoles31618140206364
Greek Organization of Football Prognostics31601124357506
Kinross Gold Corp315960631200940
Phil Long Distance Tel31590433131795
GS Engineering and Construction Corp3155951680005
Liberty Siriusxm Group3152727783392
Hartalega Holdings Bhd314931122272500
K S AG31491481180190
Sumitomo Heavy Ind31487910107200
Mitsubishi Tanabe Pharma31435055221400
Ezdan Holding Group314278351212712
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf31393870350340
IOI Corp313783843198900
Icade3134308240756
SEB SA3126183022014
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD3125827899900
Metso OYJ31245859108824
Travelsky Technology312054841520000
GF Securities Co Ltd H311556473097511
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD31095332205411
ARC Resources Ltd31029631341690
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H3102004614447111
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H309644303296780
Recordati Spa3086778998881
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS308340481762680
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc308339001657
Corp Mapfre SA306628111167697
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co306536563236000
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd306437525543876
Eclat Textile Company Ltd30633469286892
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd30599064974350
Seven Generations Energy A30565364308141
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc30298376110659
Westlake Chemical Corp3028283343926
Plains Gp Holdings Lp Cl A30240988142744
PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORA SA30146756550503
Weir Group Plc30088044165928
Schaeffler Ag29975508310069
Fullshare Holdings Ltd299541008415400
Jeronimo Martins29868058252023
Pou Chen Corp298635793456000
China Communications Servi-H296949413930400
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd2968767246085
Orion Corp NE NPV2956214534259
Hanon Systems29534859318770
Lotte Shopping Co2952650417268
Bendigo And Adelaide Bank29487172444011
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical2936600750400
Wharf Holdings292986581324865
Wellcare Health Plans Inc2927099410530
PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD292608738242
Biomerieux2924401142423
Mitsubishi Materials Corp29219707112161
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd29218536557923
Shriram Transport Fin29043637234514
3Sbio Inc289665192159900
KOC Holding AS288971181155321
Piramal Enterprises Ltd28869424124280
Singapore Press Holding288452331683800
Inventec Co Ltd288205324026755
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals287573941475000
Hysan Development28749826662405
CJ ENM Co Ltd2869902514669
Netcare286804331916917
ASM Pacific Technology28660875319200
Foxconn Technology Co285792191463916
Acer Inc285685824463282
United Spirits28533733439115
Jollibee Foods Corp28459103640700
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SFTWR284465513638000
Havells India Ltd28433167388216
AGCO Corp2840636558007
Nissan Chemical Corporation2837340660600
SHENZHEN INTL HOLDINGS282866521692000
China Galaxy Securities Co H282604777413471
Stantec Inc28228768125058
Capitacommercial Trust282147032523464
Inter Rao Ues CLS2821075752745189
Japan Prime Realty Investmen28181761877
Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa281669302811400
Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd28095483137500
Nabtesco Corp28068468129937
Bosch Ltd2806402812005
Teijin28055985174400
Pririesky Royalty Ltd27971384184836
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD279566331113000
Daelim Industrial Co Ltd2795517142401
Korea Aerospace Industries27861949108968
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H278559373516000
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr276554444002600
Iliad SA2762552624713
Koninklijke Vopak NV2760838364491
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp275618663261000
Cervezas27547881233414
Anglo American Platinum2748109493778
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H273853332898000
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.27316643929990
Eurazeo2726190241511
Skanska AB B27257768188962
Kalbe Farma2723219333286900
China State Construction Int270939303188750
JSR Corp27054588179900
Suntec Reit270022742281600
Grupa Lotos SA26993866156701
Marico Ltd26940831708567
Persol Holdings Co Ltd26916535139200
Amorepacific Group2688766346123
CCL Industries Inc Cl B2683289769966
THK Co Ltd26783276132900
Under Armour Inc-Class A26714996163030
BNK Financial Group26696674425990
IRB BRASIL RESSEGUROS SA26659506159170
Moscow Exchange Micex266436042137134
JIAYUAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP265775271748263
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITA-H264104281923200
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA26359609188804
Hindustan Petroleum Corp26319476993931
Oracle Corp Japan2628183739900
Telenet Group Holding2627474354172
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR26154460499388
Misc BHD260943362103100
Hyundai Glovis Co2607687029944
Hero Honda Motors2607089578357
Canadian Utilities l A26028742124848
Cimic Group Ltd2594849086512
Toyo Suisan Kaisha2593224277700
Hotai Motor Co25894588431000
Ambuja Cements258655171008071
Indofood Sukses Makmur258524867268100
Interconexion Electrica Sa25817211689633
Hitachi Construction Machine2581194894300
Investec Ltd25772213457016
Toei Company2575144125000
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-H257490714854000
PIRELLI & C SPA25636064422085
Agile Property Holdings Ltd256293362508000
Telecom Italia SpA Savings255793655757961
WPG Holdings Co255664622371760
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochem H255037915939000
Axel Springer SE2550338442519
CIFI HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD254956167186000
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H25429422880600
ZTE Corp-H253780811838800
Medy-Tox Inc252272826581
Cosco Shipping Ports Ltd252198992649531
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc2521700810993020
Aldar Properties Pjsc251970545941911
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp25188956479029
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr251850341970300
Crescent Point Energy Corp25138632528838
Schibsted ASA - B shares2513390484542
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr251209936183310
Nippon Yusen K K25115535164900
Under Armour Inc-Class C25050551165612
Bank of Queensland Ltd25050093366219
Globalwafers Co Ltd25029607349000
China Huarong Asset Managem2502776815137000
Ashok Leyland Ltd249061591805036
SG HOLDINGS CO LTD24903321109100
Shinsegae Co Ltd2489562511240
Alpha Bank248276472141688
Qatar Insurance Co24720567269239
BOC AVIATION LTD24702981371900
Kerry Properties24657724859000
Lawson2458780443700
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H24583550811000
Kobe Steel24504558298995
LG Innotek Co2446828224321
Turk Hava Yollari24414951952608
Sumco Corp24406044193000
Nippon Elec Glass2439868092800
CHINA FIRST CAPITAL GROUP LT243548275892000
Imperial Holdings24337510240068
Colbun2432067812917126
JGC Corp24254716126008
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi24187847568425
LIC Housing Finance24182189465723
Convatec Group Plc241460441322174
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd240970932867040
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg24090436622243
IRPC Pcl Nvdr2408693314287401
Kaneka Corp2407421659800
Cia Siderurgica nacional239853951008275
China Everbright239695811596000
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB239410514714633258
DALI FOODS GROUP CO LTD239017913744000
PETRONET LNG LTD23879428912777
Svenska Cellulosa AB B23873141270364
CHINA TRADITIONAL CHINESE ME238712034158000
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan2385988158800
Cosan SA23856421262079
Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd H238264696826000
Mitsui Osk Lines23802439106100
Aboitiz Equity Ventures237989392970360
AMMB Holdings237921672760700
Taisho Pharmaceutical Holding2372814223000
WALSIN TECHNOLOGY CORP23712060500000
Remy Cointreau SA2367970821830
LUNDIN MINING CORP23648828636355
Keikyu Corp23628945169868
Bezeq Israeli Telecom Corp235888782328339
Malaysia Airports Hldgs235784271264678
Hulic Co Ltd23548943294231
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings235399912666000
Semen Gresik235195884445200
Polyus PJSC2351165139727
Sohgo Security Services2345342059500
China Medical System Holding234471392226900
Kungsleden AB23396500365000
Vanguard International Semi233792761346000
City Developments Ltd23306966430500
Shree Cement Ltd2330347013071
Nanya Technology Corp232982481537000
Pickn Pay Stores23288439577968
Fischer (Georg)-Reg232881072820
Perusahaan Gas Negara2326770417290100
Bank Danamon232475695446467
RMI Holdings231913641053449
Ooredoo QSC23157848135155
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR231386189354400
Toyo Seikan Group Holdings Ltd23107315122700
Engie Brasil SA23093069250355
Rea Group Ltd2308339550063
Atrium Ljungberg SER23070000150000
GDS HOLDINGS LTD - ADR23019727103637
Century Tokyo Leasing Corp2301950844800
Powertech Technology Inc229923771142000
Ibiden Co Ltd22938159200700
CJ Corporation2293425424031
Bharat Forge Ltd22879416330192
Yuhan Corp2286942113564
Sinopec Engineering Group H227804072480000
Itau Corpbanca22738997261442549
Realtek Semiconductor22712732709684
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy22695716225310
Wistron Corp226921254444126
Moneta Money Bank As22652225716833
Samsung Securities Co Ltd22628568100718
Healthscope Ltd226270671951786
Hitachi Metals22617281208400
Hyprop Investments Ltd22579882392536
51JOB INC-ADR2257717543234
AQUA AMERICA INC2256407366440
Otsuka Corp2255250071700
MAGNITOGORSK IRON & STEEL WO225368523414526
Sony Financial Holdings INC22459939110700
NWS Holdings Ltd223731001245861
PICO HOLDINGS INC22353772222669
Kcc Corp222550679994
Minth Group Ltd22212045730000
Kakaku Com Inc22185537131000
True Corp Plc-Nvdr2218445913604995
Amerco Uhal221684397500
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H22152683582000
Keihan Holdings Co Ltd2215176265200
Hanwha Chemical Corp22108445166960
UNI President China Holdings Ltd221076272478000
Adaro Energy PT2210361321932300
First Capital Realty Inc22052538165907
Jumbo SA22050045168273
M Bank2204794022753
Hiwin Technologies Corp22043225355700
El Puerto De Liverpool Sab De Cv22036948326089
Sats Ltd22017660694300
Hk Electric Investments220072422525248
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD21972604184575
Country Garden Services Holdings219002381679000
Petronas Dagangan21897379384800
DGB Financial Holdings21888983278009
Man SE2188892123252
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H218722911974000
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC21831184603600
Air China Ltd H218300602934000
Bank Of Phil Islands218129011568832
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp217241242148700
Sharp Corp21720562141200
Suzuken Co Ltd2163361251000
Korea Gas Corp2160393448945
Multiplan Empreendim On21568841409473
Mettro Wholesale & Foods Spec AG Npv21544223156032
Toto2154341258900
Air Water Inc21536633141700
CCC SA2144403343545
Shinsei Bank Ltd21413339153147
Chongoing Rural Commercial-H213961764458000
Lee & Man Paper213600762756000
Micro-Star International Co213125161042000
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN212821462005800
Bank Millennium S.A212556131009427
RioCan Real Estate Investment21229838128238
Guangzhou R&F Properties - H212250751525200
Hap Seng Consilidated211616001007500
Hanergy Thin Film Power Group Ltda211545634712024
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S21136414179889
Dip Corp21096637105100
ARCADIS NV21094022151974
Grupo Argos SA Nvp21087865470644
Hyundai Motor Co Pref2099616640122
IGM Financial Inc2093253994753
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd20920291216501
Aguas Andinas SA-A208462214384216
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref208049153764
S1 Corp Korea2067458428318
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd20664285350800
SSY GROUP LTD206618522706000
Alior Bank SA20650498140512
Nomura Real Estate Holdings20619449117800
OCI Company2060768728288
Manila Electric Co20598336354350
SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD205368131355000
Husqvarna B20512584319113
SPX Corp2050191775400
Haitian International Holdings204741211130000
Natura Cosmeticos20439987273660
Lotte Corporation2033969348073
BAOZUN INC-SPN ADR2032634856909
HUNTSMAN CORP20266739101486
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-H202616801082600
Kumho Petro Chemical Co2021802930014
LOGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS CO L201824072398000
Azrieli Group2014137145198
Pargesa Holdings2013102631337
China Everbright Bank Co L-H200767665235130
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv20074845692663
Atlas Copco Ltd -Class I1997226878900
ALSEA SAB DE CV19945088732972
Casino Guich-Perr1993445646453
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa19896278359677
RHB Bank198015991715700
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd1979687635900
Grupo Aval Acciones y Valores197770476037569
Pola Orbis Holdings Inc1973340875400
Flight Centre Travel Group Ltd1970964059948
HDC Hyundai Development Co1965459357009
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H195861676114000
Meridian Energy Ltd195346411057986
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk195010493748700
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New1949425112538
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services19488200446014
Takashimaya Co19442598140500
Hoshizaki Corp1943831621900
Lundbergs B1943641871510
Porto Seguro19313004149105
Huaneng Renewables Corp H192281848129264
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr192187511252950
Jiangxi Copper191782091979000
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP19177238547000
Credit Saison Co19035834138200
Tryg A/S1902205987277
Dominos Pizza Enterprisec1897518553863
Toyo Construction Co Ltd18932972516500
RTL Group1893240730359
M Dias Branco SA18886148169139
EDP - Energias Do Brasil18865202551189
Globe Telecom1886288558765
Bic1884212924337
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd18830989119884
LG Chem Pref1882902212428
GENSCRIPT BIOTECH CORP187690351390000
Container Corp of India Ltd18699088257488
VALMONT INDUSTRIES1867983216083
Inner Mongolia Yitai B186044521809400
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance18576958376800
Giant Manufacturing18537303518000
Hang Lung Devel Co18502582823000
Luye Pharma Group Ltd183899092660500
Kingsoft Corp Ltd183579661409911
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd18322853115100
Imerys1831470331882
Evraz Group Sa Ord18250977296797
MEITU INC182358943415500
Sul America Units18207144309817
NEXTEER AUTOMOTIVE GROUP LTD181941971572000
United Overseas Land Ltd18160951449436
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd1816002613180000
PTT181579631301000
Nippon Paint Co1803441360900
Hyundai Dept Store1802166124524
Gome Electrical Appliances1798694520887013
Cheil Worldwide Inc17946118101645
Sino-Ocean Group Holding178786445242740
FUTURE LAND DEVELOPMENT HOLD178608043794000
JC Decaux SA1785996158731
IJM Corp178569584908700
Winbond Electronics Corp177980104855000
Aeon Financial Service Co LTD17706907102000
GT Capital Holdings Inc17706883145008
Tokyo Seimitsu1765008277000
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD176418761616687
Haci Omer Sabanci Holding176338171439165
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H175952932336000
Kumba Iron Ore1754348398446
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited Reg175286281011000
Taiwan Business Bank174795475749131
Sime Darby174298263219744
Hanwha Life Insurance Co Ltd17395197473943
Transneft Pref17392797739
CHINA REINSURANCE GROUP CO-H1734325010417000
Bangkok Bank Public Co-Nvdr17296312296601
MMG Limited172782044560000
CHINA RAILWAY SIGNAL & COM-H172765162771000
Cosco Shipping Holdings Co Ltd172752765117500
Sumitomo Rubber Inds17220891134900
MMI Holdings Ltd171908291640918
Fortress Income Fund Ltd A171696381616722
BAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-H171062493325500
H&R Real Estate Inv-Reit Uts17071292126471
Taimed Biolocigs Inc16956305310000
PCCW Ltd169447673250573
Resilient REIT Ltd16931421456125
Glow Energy Pcl Nvdr16915653735201
Trelleborg B16912500110000
Asics Corp16874697120000
Cadila Healthcare Ltd16873971370082
Zhaojin Mining Industry H168247772117500
Linamar Corp1679327746100
Telkom South Africa16783293526059
Cycle and Carriage1678122087000
Entel16692273247077
NOAH HOLDINGS LTD-SPON ADS1662808151501
DINO POLSKA SA1653851577873
Hokuetsu Corporation16423697373100
Macronix International164171912985557
Turkiye Is Bankasi C164011312490495
Teco Electric and Mach.163935293079000
Chicony Electronics Co Ltd16363180986691
Grupo De Inv Suramericana Pf16341557170974
Highwealth Construction163377721223400
Bharti Infratel Ltd16307855502788
CHINA LITERATURE LTD16295110327000
STX Pan Ocean16266392405816
Makino Milling Machine Co Ltd1625114046200
Angang Steel Company162023352060000
Yamazaki Baking Co1619663696000
Yokohama Rubber Co Ltd1610323591000
Korean Airline1608058174887
FRASER & NEAVE HOLDINGS BHD16067377210800
SJM Holdings160603252036000
TGS Nopec Geophysical Co1602363751544
Kamigumi Co Ltd1601955885500
Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co Ltd1598894475500
Pagegroup PLC15976286267521
CJ Logistics1595281612382
Doosan Bobcat Inc1591763951986
Titan Cement Co1590961977163
Yaskawa Elec Corp1590538762200
Easyjet Plc15871294126536
Hino Motors15834075174000
Dena Co Ltd15816667101500
Gamuda158129143055500
Ryanair Holdings15782787132479
Japan Airport Terminal Co Ltd1573899343700
Yamaguchi Financial Group In15628864163000
Embotelladora Andina-Pref B15608916476796
China Coal Energy Co-H155671024096000
PEABODY ENERGY CORP1555824548594
S/Industrial Holding15550384836000
Tsubakimoto Chain1551457341200
Metropolitan Bank & Trust155113591401059
Jastrzebska Spolka Weglowa S1548724290563
Mabuchi Motor Co1542445348000
Legend Holdings Corp H15408465633000
Hisamitsu Pharmaceutical Co1530792127800
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HLDG LTD152861811990000
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd15237135939893
Pennon Group15214043176635
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd15179118206610
EMAAR DEVELOPMENT PJSC151434881174526
Cia Saneamento Minas Gerais Com Npv15140438122300
SHENZHEN INVESTMENT LTD151176026012000
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD151021505794195
China Power International150938578320000
KWG Property Holding Ltd150728912395500
SP Ausnet150609251395801
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD15040918147457
Sra Holdings Inc1503884257200
Liberty Holdings15020151221742
Shanghai Elec- H150026895124000
Motor Oil Hellas Corinth Refineries SA1495439068312
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CO14945406111931
Rural Electrification Corp Ltd147500221154689
Tatneft ADR1468260822779
Alliance Bank Malaysia Berhad146784171769900
Sulzer AG1466770015994
Cementos Argos Sa14658867686588
Greentown China Holdings146383642410000
Bangkok Dusit Med Service146292092117300
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd14610557265000
Hengten Networks Group Ltd1459877344612000
Damac Properties Dubai Co145864832945925
Mediclinic International Plc14584884340892
TONG REN TANG TECHNOLOGIES-H145576451122000
Sojitz Corp14553922459200
Tokyo Tatemono Co Ltd14470621154400
Airtac International Group14394821186000
Banpu Public Co Ltd143933952942331
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg1436030053400
Edion Corp14280521143200
Smart Real Estate Investment1418569368335
Idea Cellular Ltd141602573163078
PEARL ABYSS CORP141431328349
Argo Graphics Inc1413552037300
Comsys Holdings Corp1397853155800
Gs Retail Co Ltd1397713444102
Nippon Sanso Corp13970079100200
CELLTRION PHARM INC1390233225008
British Amer Tobacco My13818482199300
TPG Telecom Ltd13789382281017
China Southern Airlines Co H137650832895734
Yue Yuen Indl Holdings13753212565000
Salmar Asa1371475028388
Shangri-La Asia135906721078000
Siemens India Ltd13570859126562
Rushydro CLS13544154175449533
AZBIL Corp1353145277200
International Container Ter Se13525757849410
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES NV1348258241300
Tav Havalimanlari Hldg13349979312336
Itron Inc1315529227563
Metallurgical Corp Of Chin-H131496235784000
LAND & HOUSES PUB - NVDR131191454520826
Shui On Land Ltd131075817090500
Sinotrans Limited H130794443928000
YTL Corp130692535248331
Eurobank Ergasias SA129955632525240
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr12986575207000
Hitachi Chemical1298501785300
CANFOR CORP1295960892074
Siam Cement Fgn12952250113200
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-H127793952708000
Robinsons Land Co127610303549260
China Zhongwang Holdings Ltd127451973303600
Enerplus Corp12705333131269
Amorepacific Corp Pref1267274814962
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS12659660124661
Hong Leong Financial Grp12647795312350
TOWNGAS CHINA CO LTD126313321916538
Delta Electronics Thai-Nvdr12580035657300
Orange Life Insurance Korea Ltd1257239150265
Odontoprev On12553329415716
Sihuan Pharmaceutical Hldgs125322556908000
Hanmi Science Co Ltd1248777620313
Sanwa Holdings Corp12428546115800
Airasia BHD123671962231000
Sankyo Co1236049235300
Genworth Financial Inc A12314934347152
Barwa Real Estate12280085132816
Drillisch AG1227238031055
DAIHO CORP1224223947800
Phison Electronics Corp12234550214000
GCL Poly Energy Holding1213943022736600
Matahari Department Store121325253638300
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd12119533591700
Dmci Hldgs Inc121050355852350
Megaworld Corp1208498816386000
Datang International Power Gen120653726074000
Thai Union Group PCL120521522760000
Samsung Card1202910345834
National Bank of Greece12027783813190
Soho China Ltd119850374061500
Deckers Outdoor Corp1196633312490
Hikma Pharmaceuticals Plc1184735956435
Abc-Mart Inc1180924722700
Turkiye Halk Bankasi117333431025153
Anadolu Efes Biracilik VE11709574370769
TMB Bank Public Corp NVDR1167009618683900
CHONG SING HOLDINGS FINTECH1164150029388000
Alliance Global Group116288335830000
Hi-Lex Corp1162695861400
BBMG Corporation-H115213294561000
Bank Handlowy W Warszawie Par Pln 41150582566792
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU CO LTD1147589947400
Emera Inc1147134842568
Golden Agri Resources Ltd114593187302394
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc1144510643193
Emaar Malls Group114261562533406
COSTAIN GROUP PLC11367702257772
Doha Bank Qsc11303109208908
SP Setia113026052416535
Aboitiz Power112998301917900
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HOLDING1125320526263
Mitsui E and S Holdings Co Ltd1124435668200
Daewoo Intl Corp1121791474434
Eva Airways Corp112085152801778
JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LTD111819921394033
Rightmove Plc11139625224580
JSB CO LTD1112702428200
Formosa Taffeta Co110429831133000
Daewoo Engineering and Construction10942878265114
Acom Co10923910324200
Sime Darby Property BHD108892985028844
DUBAI INVESTMENTS PJSC108634482735742
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD108561731039000
Li and Fung Ltd108493005796880
HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD10846413656000
Doosan Heavy Industries & Construction Cp Ltd10844434110410
Ruentex Development Co10741961841981
Orange Polska SA10730182972421
ZHONGAN ONLINE P&C INSURAN-H10672724330200
Meitec Corp1060887426300
SILTRONIC AG1057873811341
POPULAR INC1052756823306
Shimamura Co Ltd1052627713700
BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA PERSERO105125447482200
China Agri-Industries Hldgs105051663560000
Kewpie Corp1044948351100
AaronS Inc1044553423896
Whiting Petroleum Corp1040111128128
Fuji Television1039954966600
Uponor Oyj10394367101030
CYBG PLC10382149325006
CHINA WATER AFFAIRS GROUP103623761166000
Fletcher Building ltd10310238284691
China Shipping Development-H102971342182000
CHEMTRADE LOGISTICS INCOM FD10263615104851
Oil & Gas Development Co Ltd102149331022700
Toshiba Tec Corp1020173337000
YUZHOU PROPERTIES CO101964603241000
Fortress Income Fund Ltd101805971068628
C Uyemura Co Ltd1015003018300
Ebara Corp1014250637000
Evergreen Marine Corp100768392804437
Sanki Engineering Co Ltd10074196110900
Coronation Fund Managers Ltd10025580343282
United Arrows998963826500
Standard Foods9961381757477
CP All Pcl9923811550300
GREENTOWN SERVICE GROUP CO L98729641530000
Harvey Norman Holding9785802444205
Petkim Petrkimya Holding AS97229721124894
China Airlines97155883669577
Shinagawa Refractories Co Ltd961567224900
Wesports Holdings95420951277300
Pioneer Foods Ltd9471991190218
Hitachi Zosen Corp9454753263100
O2 Czech Republic AS942762997999
Nishimatsu Construction936608142400
Ruentex Industries9355591634237
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd931806025200
Siam Commercial Bank9305042237100
Surya Citra Media Pt TBK92871329081600
Ottogi Corporation92696631758
CHINA TRAVEL INTL INV HK91814233702000
KAISA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD91796094121000
BEACH ENERGY LTD9156623810035
Central Glass Co910748641500
Car Inc90117061293000
Telekom Malaysia90041361725414
Huadian Power Intl Corp H89915092858000
Pal group Holdings Co Ltd895233834900
Genting Plantations8952112430200
Benesse Corporation892476535400
Berli Jucker Public Co Ltd8890369579600
Nichicon Corporation8888045112400
H.I.S Co Ltd887334230500
Relia Inc883775182900
High Tech Computer Corporation8768865936000
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd876389421900
Infocom Corp876093227400
Inabata Co Ltd872963968000
Turk Sise VE Cam Fabrikalari8643245996326
Navient Corp864047876346
Aoyama Trading Co860942531000
Tower Bersama Infrastructure85116752671200
Bunka Shutter Co Ltd8497976128700
Sundrug Co Ltd849149327100
Ishihara Sangyo Kaisha Ltd846575372300
Emlak Konut Gayrimenkul Yati84165472889491
Pakuwon Jati Tbk Pt841174629076100
Bumi Serpong Damai Pt836718412772822
83198333400200
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TEC-H82522441023800
Jasa Marga(Persero)81664813181390
Mitsubishi Logisnext Co Ltd815940180400
Zeon813212588200
United Bank Ltd8097937863600
Taihei Dengyo Kaisha Ltd798963037000
GENERAL INTERFACE SOLUTION7950959244000
Nippon Chemi Con Corp788431137700
KROSAKI HARIMA CORP787549912300
Dicks Sporting Goods Inc Com U787057725878
Lucky Cement Ltd7845062267650
HAEMONETICS CORP/MASS78095728159
CORECIVIC INC778851237031
TENET HEALTHCARE CORP778261433093
MIDDLESEX WATER CO774655818798
Arcelik AS7737754347397
Line Corp768009223900
Alps Logistics Co Ltd7641971112200
Seino Holdings Co Ltd753923060500
Shinmaywa Industries Ltd753846965500
Coca-Cola European Partners USD753074618587
Security Bank Corp7524610294370
Waskita Karya Persero Tbk75183028235100
SPX FLOW INC746032120259
YAMABIKO CORP745327273500
Nippon Carbide742152952300
Rinnai Corp736887411000
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC-A730804775858
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc729441746100
Endo International PLC726158646008
FGV Holdings BHD72043092343000
TRANSCONTINENTAL INC-CL A716049650357
REXNORD CORP715555030804
TFI INTERNATIONAL INC714016323337
NICHIBAN CO LTD710209137300
Skyworth Digital Hldgs70890013134000
Aida Engineering Ltd699670994000
HANWA CO LTD699502823400
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd6969336138000
Kepco Plant Service and Engine692315129310
Kaken Pharmaceutical Co688049714400
Fang Holdings Ltd Adr6850430345843
Fujitsu General683990349600
Dainippon Ink and Chemicals682019025100
Cyberdyne Inc6706180114000
Dongsuh Companies Inc669671042527
Yapi Ve Kredi Bankasi66463652426852
Yamazen Corp659677163500
Nipro Corp653294356100
Robinson Dept Store -Nvdr6504930363500
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd645502828200
PLAY COMMUNICATIONS SA6454223152557
Coca Cola Icecek AS6445692135003
Hanssem Co Ltd643618616089
Mcb Bank Ltd6399793529900
Chongqing Changan Automobile B63747481261800
Mgm China Hldgs Ltd6347702442978
China Shipping Container H63415426575000
FRANKLIN ELECTRIC CO INC633986916882
Foot Locker Inc632426014822
Astro Malaysia Holdings Bhd63225282085600
China International Marine H6314926753400
Sanyo Special Steel Co Ltd627755728900
KS Holdings Corp625698853400
Nishio Rent All Co Ltd625682021100
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP625109720800
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd624345444500
Turkiye Vakiflar Bankasi62279741040783
MANILA WATER COMPANY61693941426600
Metawater Co Ltd610060725900
AIPHONE CO LTD607204248200
Kandenko Co606226968300
Paltac Corp605909214700
Nippon TV Network604833539900
Banco Santander Spain RIGHTS ISSUE 181018604287317272907
Tofas Turk Otomobil Fabrika6029342181366
IOI Properties Group59966842130277
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO-ORD SH599026151139
Chioyda Integre Co Ltd598240232400
Nippon Pillar Packing Co Ltd594283251600
Umw Holdings5923726603900
Loomis AB591072322271
Kohnan Shoji Co Ltd588295025800
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc586638347938
EASTERN TOBACCO5794843734885
Hirose Electric57871776893
ALTIUM LTD578263140140
Takuma Co Ltd576409748400
Nexity572419912569
VA TECH WABAG LTD5645520182584
Nippon Soda Co Ltd553093721800
Surgutneftegaz - Sponsored ADR5501162148228
Airports Of Thailand Pcl5381349319200
ODELIC CO LTD535541915800
Piraeus Bank S.A5354669466067
Toda Corp533805284000
Meidensha Corp531932338000
CANCOM SE524025714490
PTT Global Chemical Public Co Ltd Shs5239154247800
Ulker Gida Sanayi VE Ticaret5206594208823
Haseko Corp519911044800
Fujitsu Frontech Ltd519278753400
MMC Norilsk Nickel Pjsc ADR507798032582
Osaka Titanium505784733000
NEC System Integration Construction Ltd503465326700
Advanced Info Service491101490200
ROYAL UNIBREW49065527365
CANADA GOOSE HOLDINGS INC484732110798
Nafco Co Ltd478436632400
Robinson Department Store4778037267000
PTT Exploration & Prod4760390119200
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO-A47454507006
AQUAVENTURE HOLDINGS LTD471782028051
Nippon Seiki Co Ltd455237528200
ELSWEDY ELECTRIC CO4545749624220
Daifuku Co453081311100
Prima Meat Packers443156924500
Osaki Electric Co Ltd441336168500
Mirait Holdings Corp439460929300
Herbalife Ltd43260498821
Sinfonia Technology429667736200
KT Corp420540517685
SSP GROUP PLC419385853322
H20 Retailing Corp417951330700
Japan Aviation Electronics414304129000
IT Holding40835749700
Asahi C Ltd405366536100
Tohokushinsha Film Corp404826380800
Grafton Group Plc GBP399492748079
Nishimatsuya Chain co ltd398236146200
Seven Bank Ltd3955229141600
Yuasatrading Co Ltd395375713000
Daiichikosho Co Ltd38753229000
Nippon Konpo Unyu Soko Co Ltd381876917300
Daiichi Jitsugyo Co Ltd380585112800
Magnit Ojsc36309527369
Habib Bank Ltd3614663422000
Regal Beloit Co36088785386
PENN NATIONAL GAMING INC360534514225
Glow Energy3600784156500
Nittan Valve Co Ltd3587194124500
Nikkiso Co Ltd358559332000
GN Store Nordic35597389128
Software AG35440838706
Sotheby'S35180658921
ITOCHU ENEX CO LTD350290040600
Bangkok Bank Fgn348950859000
GEO GROUP INC/THE345980115958
SODICK CO LTD343532648500
LINDSAY CORP34076644044
Grupa Azoty Sa337619354654
Dfds A/S33691708210
Nachi-Fujikoshi Corp33596938700
Eagle Industry Co Ltd334804831500
Nippon Signal Company Ltd332360540200
Central Pattana Pub Co Ltd3314342151800
Fancl Corporation32628909100
Misumi Group Inc325524616500
Shikoku Elec Power319285927800
Furukawa Sky Alumi317891615300
Domtar USA31740597848
Louisiana-Pacific Corp317225316162
Teradata Corp31328219885
Toridoll Holdings Corporation307265318700
Banpu Public Company Limited3069137627400
Casio Computer Co305290822800
VTB Bank OJSC GDR Reg S2977790252661
Dainippon Screen29755625800
Toho Gas Co Ltd29046518600
Yurtec Corp283481240900
Suncall Corp278377343100
Thai Oil2681886119800
Kasikornbank253457845400
Krung Thai Bank2508792453875
Topy Industries Ltd24779019600
Adastria Co Ltd247390716900
Saint Marc Holdings Co Ltd240414011200
Indorama Ventures2403576155300
Nok Corp233663017900
Irpc Public Company23089901369600
Minor International Pcl2263219212700
DANA INC219009214969
ICA Gruppen AB21875907824
Step Co Ltd217471817100
Tsubakimoto Kogyo Co Lttd21123398500
Electricity Generating Pcl210169233500
Matsumotokiyoshi Holdings Co Ltd20913296500
Clarion Co Ltd207862012800
FF Group SA201750340608
China Huishan Dairy Holdings20127234173640
Calbee Inc20109736800
Charoen Pokphand Foods1905052282500
Bumrungrad Hospital Pcl190114136300
Shimachu Co18915607800
Bangkok Expressway & Metro P1802555785800
Surgutneftegaz Adr Pref180085435152
True Corp Pcl1455484892600
KT Corp Sponsored ADR KRW145234211094
Thai Union Group Pcl-F1401884281800
Cookpad Inc136128539100
Delta Electronics Thai Pcl128805267300
NS Solutions Corp12425524500
Siam Cement Public11098669700
Organo Corp11051794700
Outsourcing Inc7939536400
Septeni Holdings Co Ltd65489950200
Chubu Steel Plate Co Ltd61299211100
Foster Electric Co Ltd5514455000
Fresnillo Plc5030744826
Severstal GDR Reg S4488683112
Sankyu422108900
Tata Steel Ltd - Partly Paid25841820697
Banpu Public Company Limited (Foreign Line)25072742000
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1743171684144
Unibail Rodamco SE and WFD Unibail Rodamco NV6678
Novion Property Group00
HgCapital Trust Plc00
Sanyo Chemical Ind00
Elekta B AB00
Industrivarden AB A00
Prosegur Comp Seguridad00
Gemalto00
Systemair AB00
AURORA CANNABIS INC temporary 18082300
SeaDrill00
Inmobiliaria Colonial Sa00
Oesterreichische Post AG00
QLIRO Group AB00
Altice USA Inc- A00
Kagome Co00
Boskalis Westminster00
BK Popular Esp00
Konecranes OYJ00
Lagardere00
The Awa Bank Ltd00
Energa SA00
CSM NV00
Grifols SA B00
National Bank of Greece rights issue 10092100
Acerinox SA00
Logitech International SA00
Kinder Morgan Management LLC00
Medco Health Solutions Inc00
JM AB00
Indra Sistemas SA00
SAAB B00
Akastor ASA00
Paramount Bed Holdings Co Lt00
Fosters Group Limited00
Abertis Infraestructuras SA00
Salzgitter AG00
Oest Elektrizitatswirts00
Vienna Insurance Group00
Fugro NV00
Ezaki Glico Co00
Relx NV00
Kyowa Exeo Corp00
Intu Properties PLC00
Core Laboratories NV Ord00
Eniro AB00
Scripps Networks Inter Cl A00
Innogy Se00
Atlas Copco AB A Redemption shares 15051500
AstraZeneca00
TDC A/S00
Portugal Telecom00
NCC B00
Taishin Financial Holdings Co Right 18100900
Brait Se00
Volvo AB A00
Immofinanz Immobil00
Fomento de Const Y Contra00
Izumi Co Ltd00
Panalpina Welttransport -Reg00
Level 3 Communications Inc00
Holmen AB B00
Sonae00
Xstrata Plc00
Wienerberger AG00
Ebro Puleva00
Home Retail Group00
Coconomy00
Banco Santander Spain bonus issue 15102000
Atlas Copco AB B redemption 18050900
Falabella rights issue 18101600
Ihara Chemical Industry Co00
Eurocash SA00
Zardoya Otis SA00
Lenzing AG00
Unicredit rights 2012-01-0900
FLS Industries B00
Getinge Industrier AB B00
Sims Metal Management00
Telekom Austria interim share00
Schibsted ASA00
Valmet Corp00
Antena 3 Television00
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK00
XACTOMXS3000
Tokyu Land Corp00
Syngenta AG00
Royal Dutch Shell A00
Kureha Corporation00
Gestevision Telecino00
Aberdeen Asset Management Plc00
Tecnicas Reunidas SA00
Kabel Deutschland Holding AG00
Swiss Reinsurance00
RAITO KOGYO CO LTD00
Syngenta Ag 2Nd Line00
Reynolds American00
Rhoen-klinikum AG00
Atlas Copco AB A redemption 18050900
Distribuidora Internacional00
Iluka Resources00
Atlas Copco AB B Redemption shares 15051500
Westfield Group00
OLYMPIC GROUP CORP-331347-5000
Nissin Electric Co Ltd-553414-7700
Itbook Holdings Co Ltd-667088-14700
Via Holdings Inc-783988-13700
RECOMM CO LTD-1047665-55000
SAKAI MOVING SERVICE CO LTD-1126581-2300
Joshin Denki-1153312-5000
Rohto Pharmaceutical Co Ltd-1336194-4500
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC-1551924-4201
Bank of Kyoto-1765424-4100
LITALICO INC-1783753-10200
EPCO CO LTD-1892185-18200
PRESTIGE INTERNATIONAL INC-2068335-19300
YAMAURA CORP-2106088-29600
GOYO INTEX CO LTD-2271673-9900
JEOL LTD-2339599-14000
Miraca Holdings Inc-2442965-10500
FLOOR & DECOR HOLDINGS INC-A-2545779-10896
PACIFIC INDUSTRIAL CO LTD-2613609-18800
Maxar Technologies-2624121-9379
Sembcorp Ind-2647634-138200
Toagosei Co Ltd-2727212-29000
WHITECAP RESOURCES INC-2869251-61066
BP Castrol KK-2961956-24000
FUJI PS CORP-3116032-71700
LENDINGTREE INC-3116141-1674
FIXSTARS CORP-3243313-28200
Cocokara Fine Inc-3296184-6600
Canon Sales Co Inc-3312752-18900
Square Enix Co Ltd-3369497-10000
PEPPER FOOD SERVICE CO LTD-3375780-11700
EXACT SCIENCES CORP-3405924-6137
TOA Corp-3542846-19700
KINAXIS INC-3566151-5870
Seiko Pmc Corp-3689639-46100
JUST EAT PLC-3708885-51771
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC-3711570-3605
Fukuyama Transport-3759510-10700
RELO GROUP INC-3825011-16600
Cousins Properties Inc-4098612-54387
Matsui Securities Co Ltd-4151597-43700
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd-4168252-8400
ROCKET INTERNET SE-4330961-15922
COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM INC-4334391-13391
Tokuyama Corp-4356015-19300
Tadano Ltd-4362626-44900
WORKMAN CO LTD-4385308-7200
Bank Of Iwate Ltd The-4431249-12400
Fireeye Inc-4478918-29314
Zensho Holdings Co Ltd-4700448-27900
Systena Corp-4708396-38400
TOHO TITANIUM CO LTD-4723595-48100
MEC CO LTD-4780212-35700
Outokumpu-4786388-107542
Capcom-4872309-23200
Banco BPM SpA-4969277-278642
Compass Minerals Internation-4971498-8107
Mitsui Mining and Smelting-4994219-19500
Ain Holdings Inc-5046082-7100
Nevro Corp-5119821-11305
Plenus Co Ltd-5202832-36500
TAKEAWAY.COM NV-5255627-8987
KILROY REALTY CORP-5257713-8269
Dydo Drinco Inc-5522454-12000
PORTOLA PHARMACEUTICALS INC-5540494-28086
SUMMIT MATERIALS INC -CL A-5566631-45129
TECHNOPRO HOLDINGS INC-5577678-11500
IR JAPAN HOLDINGS LTD-5581344-43100
HIOKI E E CORP-5628461-17300
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical In-5709443-10021
Sky Perfect Jsat Holings-5776487-138000
Matador Resources Co-5911812-20687
RYOSAN CO LTD-6001386-20800
HODEN SEIMITSU KAKO KENKYU-6027838-56500
ABM INDUSTRIES INC-6057269-21156
RAKSUL INC-6143410-24100
OPEN HOUSE CO LTD-6147211-15300
INSULET CORP-6174358-7776
Tokai Holdings Corp-6204357-76000
Monro Muffler Brake Inc-6217548-10471
LCI INDUSTRIES-6249706-9326
Modern Times Group B-6260490-19650
NISSEI ASB MACHINE CO LTD-6294157-20400
Kansai Paint Co-6350982-45500
Amano Corp-6603702-37200
Nihon Kohden Corp-6648754-23500
MOLITEC STEEL CO LTD-6683538-160900
HEALTHCARE TRUST OF AME-CL A-6779542-29039
BBA Aviation Plc-6787785-228264
Chiyoda-6863786-38700
Sumitomo Osaka Cement Co Ltd-6921675-19500
Kato Sangyo Co Ltd-7097794-24600
Jins Inc-7179190-13800
Mandom Corp-7353187-28400
LITHIA MOTORS INC-CL A-7356952-11057
ELLIE MAE INC-7385189-10078
Hokkoku Bank Ltd-7491328-24000
COHERENT INC-7537296-6330
Toyo Tire Rubber Co Ltd-7790341-52900
ADVENTURE INC-7798665-11600
MT GENEX CORP-8368438-3900
CLOVIS ONCOLOGY INC-8396909-35380
TRUST TECH INC-8466962-28400
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO-8474846-13028
Acadia Pharmaceuticals Inc-8486725-42440
GOLDWIN INC-8571808-12600
Topcon-8615028-58500
SANSHIN ELECTRONICS CO LTD-8674854-57500
Yamashin-Filter Corp-8851309-145900
SENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORP-8913797-15354
WELBILT INC-8959864-51296
Western Alliance Bancorp-9074802-20403
Anritsu Corp-9139421-62400
JAPAN ELEVATOR SERVICE HOLDI-9368042-65500
SRG Takamiya Co Ltd-9444292-187900
Ams Ag-9489706-22093
PIA CORP-9732244-22900
RUBIS-10086011-21664
Morphosys AG-10161951-11564
Medicines Company-10475982-43254
Citizen Watch Co-10559171-192600
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP-10689197-10662
MEDIDATA SOLUTIONS INC-10690036-16947
VALUECOMMERCE CO LTD-10729263-59900
ATOM CORP-11531267-140700
Aomori Bank Ltd-11661181-47000
Net One Systems-11662422-59500
NTN Corp-12060142-347200
UT GROUP CO LTD-12093053-40400
Maruichi Steel Tube-12125027-45700
Round One Corp-12169663-105300
Capital Counties Properties Plc-12520660-445324
SANDERSON FARMS INC-12764303-14119
Taiyo Yuden Co Ltd-12865476-66700
Tesaro Inc-12918942-34368
DORMAKABA HOLDING AG-12927006-1983
Huhtamaki Oyj-12988315-48732
Tokai Carbon Co Ltd-13239722-82300
Japan Steel Works Ltd-13257090-65600
Oki Electric Ind-14031834-120000
Nifco Inc-14186399-65600
KITANOTATSUJIN CORP-14195107-295600
Balfour Beatty Plc-14246509-472927
Saizeriya Co Ltd-14269900-84300
TRI CHEMICAL LABORATORIES IN-15143928-41000
Link And Motivation Inc-15360185-160600
HEALTHCARE SERVICES GROUP-16047732-42620
Towa Phatmaceutical-16321492-23200
CALLON PETROLEUM CO-16516585-157193
Advantest-16587402-95200
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Inc-16642496-56004
Sho-Bond Holdings Co Ltd-16677490-24400
Stella-Jones Inc-16837510-58001
Iriso Electronics Co Ltd-16965778-40300
Kumiai Chemical Ind Co Ltd-17349949-283000
United Bankshares Inc-19618466-64600
Cellnex Telecom Sau-20035319-89038
Ito En Ltd-20248997-50000
LEC Inc-20761664-109500
Daio Paper Corp-22567843-181100
MARUWA UNYU KIKAN CO LTD-22750708-75500
Viasat Inc-22817278-41443
Harmonic Drive Systmes Inc-23929032-90600
Shima Seikii Mfg Ltd-25026799-68800
SHOEI CO LTD-25194474-72700
TERILOGY CO LTD-26852130-200300
Galapagos Nv-26867612-27709
Nomura Co Ltd-26973304-127900
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC-27024560-15203
Nippon Gas Co Ltd-27252508-75500
Monotaro Co Ltd-27354874-112800
Howard Hughes Corp-28755768-28179
Axfood AB-28809814-179277
Tele2 B-30088447-269489
Colowide Co Ltd-31139075-139500
Fuji Kyuko Co Ltd-35488728-130800
Nihon M&A Center Inc-47607152-192500
Castellum-47767072-303283
Fabege AB-56688498-480411
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A-77770369-1947180
Industrivarden AB C-95967719-519587
Atlas Copco AB A-141901878-666206
EPIROC AB A-332436277-3701963

Updated regulary