Hoppa till innehållet
ap7 logo
AP7 Aktiefond
455.96
AP7 Räntefond
112.78

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-21
Total assets ( 2021-03-31)
735,1 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI SEK
Management fee per year
0,075%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.11%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1167
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2020-10-08

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 55.5%
Europe 18.0%
Asia exclusive Japan 15.3%
Japan 6.7%
Australia & New Zeeland 1.7%
Africa & the middle east 1.6%
South & Central America 1.2%

Updated yearly, latest update 2020-10-08

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc2334697454721756545
Microsoft Corp194264495619187870
Amazon.com Inc14692639637532770
Taiwan Semiconductor832768595345197387
Facebook Inc-A79725351783059735
Tencent Holdings Ltd774207378910551500
Alphabet Inc - Class A7485711512402868
Alphabet Inc Class C6855022921367550
Alibaba Group Holdings Adr68019284623474970
Samsung Electronics55992809938762559
Tesla Inc5397121066934830
JP Morgan Chase and Company49598037083698510
Johnson and Johnson46541502333276200
Atlas Copco AB B38578334038379308
Berkshire Hathaway Inc38264853671698667
Unitedhealth Group Inc38252393681194467
Visa Inc A Shares38142107742015996
Home Depot Inc36380642261354992
Nvidia Corp3610585959749089
The Walt Disney Company35597680922159202
XACTOMXS30348411096712328772
Procter and Gamble Co34758855862967007
Nestle SA33812240513464419
Mastercard Inc Class A33735017751064339
Bank of America Corp33352327369680626
Intel Corp30689703765449553
Paypal Holdings Inc28733356981330471
ASM Holding NV2781790503512227
Roche Holdings AG GS2632619588931988
Verizon Communications26206171605152280
Comcast Corp A26069217745457683
Adobe Systems Inc2533066910600701
Cisco Systems Inc24876221885485454
Netflix Inc2479770093526925
Atlas Copco AB A24759708824593638
MEITUAN DIANPING-CLASS B24215263896624800
Investor AB B22757857573234488
AT T Inc22699958138539197
Coca-Cola Co22315530644871129
Pfizer Inc22166030666999157
Abbott Laboratories21987653442118924
Accenture Ltd2174637969895521
Novartis AG21289833192836449
Chevron Corp21219598992299965
Pepsico Inc21091311001711147
Salesforce Com Inc20633622971081313
Texas Instruments Inc20314856761212387
Merck and Co20312959403020227
Thermo Electron Corp2030289259510002
Abbvie Inc20187429972132238
Broadcom Ltd1997555504481063
LVMH Moet Hennessy1945250405331625
Lilly (Eli) and Co18833733091165376
Citigroup Inc18819241402949250
Qualcomm Inc18599518051547207
Nike Inc Cl B18260376491579283
Toyota Motor Corp17931495012698791
Wells Fargo and Co17806725885150204
Naspers N1771216073799328
Applied Materials Inc17499510511417335
Mcdonalds Corp1746838863889057
Amgen Inc1740130451800480
Lowes Cos17358999361039989
Oracle Corp16961825842707398
Medtronic Plc Npv16561831141606172
Philip Morris International16373499632131215
Costco Wholesale Corp1633337479527455
LINDE PLC USD1605198147655140
Nextera Energy Inc15752676242382986
Union Pacific Corp1550212538806898
Novo Nordisk A/S B15466132032608791
AIA Group Ltd153493733714416475
Danaher Corp1531032513779672
Bristol Myers Squibb14793831772694557
Sony Corp14654341281594630
Siemens N1415190932979608
United Parcel Service Inc1409482956943230
Intl Business Machines Corp13968551281201749
Sap SE13935199371271930
Starbucks Corp13929388081459683
Royal Bank of Canada13860509791721829
Softbank Group Corp13853438501870102
AstraZeneca13551179791566974
Shopify Inc - Class A1329567233132299
Unilever13237353162729506
Caterpillar Inc1316731296648471
Total Fina ELF13149566943277741
Goldman Sachs Group Inc1311142409458688
China Construction Bank1290313130176393333
Reliance Industries Ltd12691876385260662
HSBC Holdings124071873024313789
3M Co1240672534737972
Toronto Dominion Bank12362459342160381
Lam Research Corp1235808651221570
Deere and Co1228624179378443
Target Corp1219834632696586
Blackrock Inc1217978608182056
Intuit Inc1214936513352345
General Electric Co121100114810452277
Commonwelth Bank of Australia12104434102116734
Morgan Stanley12024933951762095
Sanofi S.A11698502321354123
Jd Com Inc Adr11667220391586181
Ping An Insurance Co114890831210929000
Allianz SE Germany1114195038499967
American Tower Corp Class A1109952001529967
SK Hynix Inc10846382001001525
Servicenow Inc1073221669242626
Micron Technology Inc10689573971325885
Altria Group Inc10612368882385100
Schwab (Charles) Corp10582358651825649
Infosys Limited10360874256268266
American Express1032746438818804
Advanced Micro Devices10241249441447605
CVS Caremark Corp10210600001575168
Booking Holdnings inc USD 0.008101416777648792
Diageo Plc10129425442793678
Kinnevik Investment AB B10020542252323604
L Oreal1000029333300960
Anthem Inc960152280311097
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk9512430143149094
BP p.l.c94987608127182759
CSL Limited947674630543229
Baidu Inc Sp Adr945970130493528
Cigna Corp new USD 0.01943600855447242
Enel94085901210871248
Fidelity National Information926459630737187
SQUARE INC - A925305978462113
Schneider Electric923381826684898
Glaxosmithkline Plc9190486125965798
Intuitive Surgical Inc914722058140244
S+P Global Inc910663227287829
PINDUODUO INC-ADR905968290721483
Charter Communications Inc-A903442491170156
Keyence Corp902900864220500
Gilead Sciences Inc9016737931555551
Rio Tinto8858628141340636
Iberdrola SA8810270547781384
Mondelez International Inc8716687231709644
BNP Paribas8700784591626088
Canadian National Railway Co869600652847898
Daimler AG8626253941115929
TJX Companies Inc8594307491493011
Samsung Electronics Pref8551492401509412
Hon Hai Precision85106535522886117
Stryker Corp850840655401417
Deutsche Post AG8487630741778225
Automatic Data Processing842412390509811
Prologis Inc840874776888313
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock8404724741008330
Truist Finl Corp 5.08398988671630315
British American Tobacco8374014202557460
Air Liquide835596426583463
Illinois Tool Works825300155427305
NIO INC - ADR8178752482363735
Mediatek Inc8145409672769332
Basf AG8021015101100285
Zoetis Inc798323394579547
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc795673841514069
Bank of Nova Scotia7938545641448047
US Bancorp7919949321625995
General Motors Co7891174961564870
Crown Castle International Corp783714177514904
Autodesk Inc781822439315651
CSX Corp776863623915535
CME Group Inc771996057429361
XIAOMI CORP-CLASS B76867799725903200
ConocoPhillips7683079031630216
Nintendo Co765834780154300
FedEx Holding Corp754525548305017
Tokyo Electron751397432194478
Chubb Ltd748028392539278
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd7420030431781860
Duke Energy Corp737365916877832
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear7291893931386988
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group7284250793888657
Becton Dickinson and Co727582810345212
Fiserv Inc724461809679697
Capital One Finan Corp721336639637081
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group72006981615339253
Norfolk Southern Corp715140123302272
Edwards Lifesciences Corp713678640975699
WUXI BIOLOGICS CAYMAN INC7069577805995500
Netease Icn Adr706646727759818
Colgate-Palmolive Co7052754211029146
Zurich Insurance Group AG703544997187029
Equinix Inc Com703363763118909
Mercadolibre Inc70169994653247
Ebay Inc7016982881274432
ICBC695179309111444000
Westpac Banking Corp6939379494263100
Lauder Estee Inc686731943269264
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group6819676652180970
National Australia Bank6747765863897615
Intercontinental Exchange Group673729914676214
HCA Holdings Inc673688825414821
Koninklijke Philips N V6700335521328387
Kla-Tencor Corp667001498220140
Icici Bank6657442449386250
Cadence Design Sys Inc665681935539269
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc665259737849187
Emerson Electric Co664709265842713
KDDI Corp6623109482442879
ZOOM VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS-A659982046231885
Dominion Resources Inc659976060999038
NHN Corp659929559226196
Air Products and Chemicals Inc654973111263509
Honda Motor Co6537577452511438
Marsh and Mclennan Co653480788608223
MetLife Inc6529990891215056
Tata Consultancy6498684761720740
Global Payments Inc648471373357400
Ecolab Inc642106156339400
Shin-Etsu Chemical641355300430300
Bayer AG6403288621172429
Sherwin Williams Co639915797293685
Nxp Semiconductors Nv637562682351202
Bank of Montreal Canada636778904812043
Waste Management Inc635697094563616
UBS Group AG6352133554615385
Adidas629094940226458
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd612143774182567
Idexx Laboratories Inc611818404144188
Allstate Corp609909046602503
Takeda Chem Ind6085759581888610
Banco Santander Spain60475515820444424
Wesfarmers6036889121716536
Anglo American6013740251720665
Anheuser Bush Inbev5987852681085353
Infineon Tech N5977792431591841
PROSUS594397244580246
Illumina Inc591831428176180
ABB Ltd CHF5883572162209483
Humana Inc588293659163342
Analog Devices588139433420334
Prudential5837350763120247
Progressive Corp-Ohio583681545700180
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc581444001312832
Eaton Corp PLC575683595473048
Cummins Engine575369967255896
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC5719955621138242
Boston Scientific Corp5705549421695117
Vodafone Group57049866035397952
Vinci570356983618202
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv565234917228445
Exelon Corp5647374331474170
Kering55649720590487
Nidec Corp551765327506868
Electronic Arts Inc550715518457550
HP INC5486359961962098
AXA5459015992312768
Sberbank RF USD54241625016425236
Moodys Corporation541427702202602
Aon Plc Ireland538300052266180
Johnson Controls International5324183721018804
LG Chem Ltd53133370584166
SNAP INC - A5300779121115032
CIE Financiere Richemont529730187621851
BLACKSTONE GROUP INC/THE-A528916271806290
Twitter Inc528429203948913
Dollar General Corp527231042298576
Hitachi5270005671356239
Ing Groep Nv5257975184915195
Align Technolgy Inc525710164110554
Itochu Corp5248528411864800
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd5240792092105800
Murata Mfg Co520603684723735
Daikin Industries519865781292906
Samsung SDI Co Ltd518931573100934
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp517887612752546
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc515987476124530
AL RAJHI BANK5154072382247005
Newmont Goldcorp Corp513998070953163
Fanuc Corporation513962770236800
Agilent Technologies Inc513716326461138
TWILIO INC - A513266612167115
Freeport McMoran Inc5114816421736569
Hoya Corp510894716476400
Parker-Hannifin Corp510750832185139
Relx Plc5080506492296127
Magna International -Cl A498359461639544
DOW Inc495987799880041
Schlumberger Ltd4904429292000537
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce487207816567012
Fast Retailing Co Ltd48711747570205
Kimberly-Clark Corp486672449407234
Banca Intesa SPA48622221320443785
China Merchant Bank H4860576337178689
Ford Motor Co4852732424570463
Essilor Luxottica483766388340576
Bank of China Ltd H483681465146141000
Workday Inc483513133217362
Roper Industries Inc483311348135001
Synopsys Inc482852863217697
Trane Technologies Plc476052001329821
Microchip Technology474341670339449
TE Connectivity Ltd474182953415562
Prudential Financial Inc473088386584898
Aptiv Plc471454982383961
ADYEN NV46853947223040
Biogen Inc467234916192153
Barclays46643625621023230
Simon Property Group Inc463466148461137
Hyundai Motor Company463122474274350
Best Buy Co Inc460925949456391
Aflac Inc4606744261026896
General Mills Inc457181705860188
DowDuPont Inc452311384663566
Manulife Financial Corp4518112272386610
Denso Corp451319448804700
Ross Stores450330192428324
Celltrion449179001179580
Canadian Natural Resourses Ltd4468731691625319
EOG Resources Inc446071502678646
Munchener Ruckvers N445561854164305
Volvo AB A4451682092062874
Danone444706655744460
American Electric Power444673276595849
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp4445796711968900
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc443690571467601
SAUDI BASIC INDUSTRIES CORP4429998751655908
Seven I Holdings Ltd4421216341246900
Baxter International Inc440142346598311
Volvo AB B4392410902088144
T Rowe Price438119555288674
Autozone Inc43599650335222
Lonza reg43588417687922
National Grid PLC4347066164175023
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A434504308185993
Lloyds Banking Group Plc43446717284244718
Hindustan Unilever Ltd4330736651512784
YUM Brands Inc430902091449822
Sika AG429849870170546
DBS Group Holdings4286530512278231
Digital Realty Trust Inc426596594341340
Marriott Intl Inc421367739325741
DSV A/S420962760245201
Glencore Plc41929053312173229
Public Storage418963411190609
Vestas Wind System417084503232213
Mitsui and Co4168852232352500
American International Group4152298721026177
Rockwell Intl Corp413998258180128
Maxim Integrated Products413736355496835
PINTEREST INC- CLASS A412533468608324
Walgreen Co412359878863290
Amphenol Corp Class A411956481704234
Macquarie Group Ltd411930070408241
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV4117605271687258
Mizuho Financial Group Inc4101597173259957
Woolworths Ltd4100803031510820
Pernod Ricard409921034247535
Lululemon Athletica Inc409046373155729
Kakao Corp405538532105435
CRH Plc4055047411005386
Softbank Corp4049807163566500
Ericsson AB B4041221483474825
Bank of New York Mellon Corp403697090974767
Dexcom Inc403468463126528
Constellation Brands Inc A402786847201062
Travelers Cos Inc399731944304194
Mitsubishi Electric Corp3997261433021684
Ferguson Plc399251433370120
Sempra Energy398944851346946
Zebra Technologies A39867619792921
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0.01398234800230466
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc39714782031646
Ameriprise Financial Inc396896923193249
Sysco Corp394881441580353
O Reilly Automotive Inc39470211689089
McKesson Corporation393074168232756
Ihs Markit Ltd392132444451725
Nordea Bank ABP Sverige3914829214520588
Fujitsu391266783307700
Sandvik AB3892736511611232
Mitsubishi Corp3888146821605550
Essity Ab3883621561422572
Industria de Diseno Textil3843380881323631
ROKU INC383621532132483
Weyerhaeuser Co3834499981193036
Centene Corp383186490694407
America Movil SA ser L38176717363700676
CBRE Group Inc381154450545763
MODERNA INC380382130328931
Compass Group Plc3792543652103848
CORTEVA INC378624335928505
Monster Beverage Corp378473344474836
DOCUSIGN INC377293749209636
Saint Gobain377195196726677
Yum China Hldgs Inc376834441730478
Givaudan37668680311097
Hermes International Npv37666055438376
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD-A376255104138649
Itau Unibanco Holding SA3761950349041649
MSCI Inc375858270100528
Vonovia Se374072243643456
CARRIER GLOBAL CORP3737798681019587
PPG Industries Inc373559346281770
Skyworks Solutions Inc372139393227251
MATCH GROUP INC372043923298921
Xcel Energy Inc371309216637219
Fortinet Inc370808913228030
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)3673437638053636
Mettler Toledo International36656934635753
Ansys Inc365724762119141
Flutter Entertainment Plc364827087194994
ALCON INC363981352589813
Resmed Inc363556341214314
Lennar Corp CL A362754216402004
Koninklijke DSM NV361328144243626
Orsted A/S360153262254829
Engie3600381752894771
Costar Group Inc35906783147780
Xilinx Inc359025917316919
Qatar National Bank3583326468332906
Michelin357812942269606
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc357139598267187
Delta Electronics Inc3560508673936770
Bayer Motoren Werke354793587389977
Axis Bank India3544126604165654
New Oriental Educatio Sp Adr3540474502798710
Astellas Pharma Inc3520604692621499
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc352040925331700
OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP350773692580509
Pioneer Natural Resources349684877243507
American Water Works Co Inc348562299265307
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com3474576062364962
Marvell Technology Group Ltd346398901799529
Deutsche Boerse AG346293805235608
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE345823136162660
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd3457566132574097
Panasonic Corp3451135903103963
Keysight Technologies Inc343717889273992
Willis Towers Watson Plc343617853168611
Public Service Entrp343291935659435
Tal Education Group Adr342772033697725
Corning Inc342764584893113
SAUDI NATIONAL BANK3421250562673946
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc341097518244356
CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC - A340271675208535
Bank Central Asia33917262418142200
Experian Plc3373673651098929
Masco Corp337055753633443
Motorola Inc336482908204757
Paccar Inc336351196418917
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A335252652213709
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA3342649113082164
State Street Corp334092312450783
SAUDI ARABIAN OIL CO3340504184050664
Stanley Black and Decker332955612190191
Rio Tinto Limited332591484447685
Paychex Inc332334400385708
United Micro Electric33184703621470000
Amadeus IT Holding SA331543449534103
Intl Flavors and Fragrances330742673273029
Suncor Energy Inc3298025331758885
SMC Corp32947026863835
London Stock Exchange Group Plc329337108377561
Kao Corp329218968569300
Palo Alto Networks Inc329094465114986
Kroger Co3279543001045632
M3 Inc327837578515700
D R Horton Inc327504496412289
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co327233394650613
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF325945647634727
Waters Corporation325045281130855
STELLANTIS NV ITALY3250237462092878
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs324695104147277
SBA Communications Corp324607550132324
Merck KGaA324239633217117
Equity Residential323682474511665
Welltower Inc321479651503049
Transdigm Group Inc Com32130326061003
SAUDI TELECOM CO3210449501107588
Tokio Marine Holdings320177015766411
Hologic Inc319888631493220
Banco Bradesco SA pref3194365138067465
Ally Financial Inc318270260780665
Komatsu3182136581176100
Synchrony Financial317954590874803
Petrol Brasileiros3176981318661685
Grainger (W W) Inc31735562889518
Discover Financial317297986374167
Constellation Software Inc31701532825464
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD316417504116832
YANDEX NV-A315121417555942
Cerner Corp312301720490899
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc311956663701959
STMicroelectronics NV311075172916654
Valero Energy Corporation310839880473158
Bajaj Finance Ltd310308102493252
Regions Financial Corp New3098505071686391
KB Financial Group309357293729711
Eversource Energy308770176409293
Kia Motors Corp308479411479284
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao3082883173745546
WEC Energy Group Inc308056543378373
ETSY INC306490009168733
Trip.com Group Ltd305646001872782
New Waste Connections Inc305429987320065
Oriental Land Co304423518233608
Fastenal Company303261151680104
Olympus Corp3030627981688400
Clorox Co302201276179633
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp3013700263946512
Cap Gemini301264611198393
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES299102621120390
Ametek Inc298907791266292
Chugai Pharm Co298411400838800
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com297583053203104
NATIONAL BANK OF KUWAIT29683099312615676
Credit Suisse Group2967497653157824
Dassault Systemes SA295901881154016
Swiss Re Ltd295853866342103
Teradyne Inc293384475261067
Williams Co Inc2932308061406294
EVOLUTION GAMING GROUP291778560227952
Anta Sports Products Ltd2912895551988000
Take-Two Interactive Software290803915185025
DNB ASA2894664421555236
Wolters Kluwer288739037376423
TRADE DESK INC/THE -CLASS A28830161850157
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc2882514371007458
LyondellBasell Industries NV288200765312969
Byd Co H2876611801444500
DTE Energy Co287647143247842
OKTA INC287452997143440
United Overseas Bank2863672001710777
Heineken286221814315709
Ball Corp286134209380167
Vivendi SA284628971990743
Fifth Third Bancorp284549473858751
BILIBILI INC-SPONSORED ADR283968565290666
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S283413992168230
Kone B NEW282797554397037
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC-A282599720288981
Ashtead Group Plc281399879521735
Transurban Group2807980183192493
Citrix Systems Inc279644565228429
Ferrari Nv279476445152983
NN Group Nv279425463651367
Shiseido Co279407242468900
Hyundai Mobis278855333122842
Dollar Tree Inc278773564275626
NVR Inc2787084766676
Shenzhou International Group2786639271521000
Svb Financial Group27755585765822
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk2775331204465883
VIACOMBS INC USD276960941711146
Kubota Corp2757578911396647
RWE ST A274614374780541
Logitech International SA274021790294349
Avalonbay Communities Inc272036282166833
E. On SE2711549732655772
Hexagon AB271131041333823
Kraft Heinz Co270818844775457
Kansas City Southern270466727116118
Sunny Optical Tech2689942241311600
KKR & CO INC -A268972021612311
Firstrand2681210558806223
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)2679452289680978
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk267916570173988
VF Corp266698197384567
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv2656133545757500
Pulte Group265341299568693
Omnicom Group265139476400350
Occidental Petroleum Corp2648444611108720
National Bank Canada264581858446762
Goodman Group2641918322180019
Sun Hung Kai Prop2639079001996833
Bank Rakyat Indonesia263111493102108300
Franco-Nevada Corp262306053231894
Citizens Financial Group262112805668528
COPART INC260912455265572
Aviva Plc2599820205270342
Consolidated Edison Inc257518563397322
Neste Ojy257494079540982
China Mengniu Dairy Co.2559358345075000
Expedia Inc255585763166518
Orange2551346732375449
Legrand254909888311176
Xylem Inc254217519278466
Fuji Photo Film Co254119403483200
Geberit Reg25244781444891
Tesco2521534939173823
BEIGENE LTD-ADR25062774283929
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd2501837331657950
Geely Automobile Holdings24971563610831000
Petrol Brasilerios com2495317116880971
Partners Group Holding Ag24920521421905
Dominos Pizza Inc Us24902084776445
United Rentals Inc24884964985989
Robert Half Intl248841689367274
Terumo Corp248264558788000
Nitto Denko Corp248136617334288
China Life Insurance Co Ltd24786139013688000
Dell Technologies Inc Class C247608551318603
Nokia2473225686958663
Arthur J Gallagher and Co246826458223454
China Resources Land2463337035902222
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc246003494412964
Nucor Corp245919680352874
Cdw Corp245889722166337
Legal and General Group2457115297187824
Liberty Broadband C244804886188144
Oneok Inc244189789545069
Japan Tobacco Inc2435493531471989
Trimble Incorporated243450888345632
EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC242952442843607
Orix Corp2422643851664160
Impala Platinum Holdings2415704141462510
WAYFAIR INC- CLASS A24156661481919
Deutsche Bank2409613592287186
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD240659580661936
3I Group2401228971696975
A P Moller Maersk A/S24010440011812
Carlsberg B239949917178471
Realty Income Corp239858994422253
Chunghwa Telecom2398056117027000
Fleetcor Technologies Inc23979912098340
Hershey Foods Corp238914825172491
Hcl Technologies2388937901996828
Country Garden Services Holdings2387913582720000
TDK Corp238772813192799
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)2379382233596836
RINGCENTRAL INC-CLASS A23782416789373
Unicredit SPA2378126552571042
Nasdaq Inc237239761180263
LG Electronics Inc237138695193490
EPAM SYSTEMS INC23579020967568
Alexandria Real Estate235211497158851
Public Bank BHD23518662326481435
Eastman Chemical Co234111714241119
Societe Generale2339595051005397
Grupo Financiero Banorte2333201044720571
Randstad Hldgs233149681372516
Assa Abloy B232922186927238
Splunk Inc232817885192998
Republic Services232672043267440
Western Digital Corp232280982373046
Edison International231473028455167
Assicurazioni Generali2309879941321949
Equifax Inc230047912144397
Telefonica SA2297077035919622
Akzo Nobel229352942231834
Vulcan Materials Co228468394157385
Nan Ya Plastic2284665039377670
Teleperformance22833387471054
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A228160650349299
Hess Corp228154128351118
Arista Networks Inc22776796484752
Church & Dwight Co Inc227637015301537
Central Japan Railway227135102175200
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares226805460291312
Shinhan Bank226538410798633
Genmab A/S22643716978650
East Japan Railway226238398367698
Qorvi Inc226233823134428
Ventas Inc Reit226162747476526
NetApp Inc224837962349914
PPL Corp224737249895364
PTT Pcl Nvdr22458654419780547
Idex Corp224499236121236
Li Ning Co2243152773871000
Svenska Cellulosa AB B2238935131432002
Mitsui Fudosan Co2234317851128472
Las Vegas Sands Corp222895901413073
Verisign Inc221517229125758
Cooper Cos Inc22125952265789
Keycorp2208576581248887
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.02206161783148760
Fabege AB2205900001800000
Pandora A/S220510009235206
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B220122828362250
Fisher and Paykel2199860741133388
Northern Trust Corp219832220238544
EXACT SCIENCES CORP219092723189415
Secom Co218162380297000
MGM Mirage217968020629313
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd2178063952722800
Kingfisher Plc2176646185542364
Scottish and Southern Energy2174417631237680
SLACK TECHNOLOGIES INC- CL A217347913603943
Kotak Mahindra Bank2170860261008153
Mitsubishi Estate2162547171421561
Kerry Group216128136195585
Bridgestone Corp215997166624878
HUBSPOT INC21598973250956
Swisscom AG21579814545676
ABIOMED INC21515111478204
Canon Inc2147967411089199
Vipshop Holdings Adr214657025816331
TELADOC HEALTH INC214297041134378
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd21405331112099839
Darden Restaurants Inc213892928169924
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ213803590218886
Circuit City Stores Carmax213593704198543
Formosa Plastics 13012135318636941960
Chinatrust Financial Holding C21345933131918993
Seagate Technology212740030310670
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A212639117536486
Asian Paints Ltd212509526697917
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I212228411182339
Martin Marietta Materials Inc21211174772818
Cardinal Health Inc211831966398824
Intl Paper Co211551893446644
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd21093732214373095
WORLDLINE SA210796345286140
Teleflex Inc21077300758334
Fortis Inc Canada210754080557657
PTC INC209832111167173
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC20922669746094
Hewlet Packard Enterprise2087590281524088
China Petroleum & Chemical20860432044588400
GENERAC HOLDINGS INC20805270773648
Snap-On Inc207917093102838
Halliburton Co2078460301086840
LG hsehold & healthcare20733673717046
Nec Corp207112560402697
Whirlpool Corp207037419105330
Swiss Life Holding20699312947444
Garmin Ltd206653336178755
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.2064910971256700
Maruti Suzuki India206010661249346
M T Bank Corp204886695153322
BURLINGTON STORES INC20481930978441
GEA Group204664261567811
HORIZON PHARMA PLC204620324259158
Dover Corp204618738170040
Sonova Holding Ltd20432960486531
WH Group Ltd20409029627150773
Ameren Corp203879543288398
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd2033215741449800
CGI Group Inc A203218575277233
Carnival Corp202711445865041
ArcelorMittal202319769810302
Ncsoft Corp20200687829951
Veolia Environnement201929676881356
BT Group Plc20067558810637607
UPM-Kymmene OYJ200388658630626
Equinor ASA1999934281168932
UNILEVER PLC199104209410130
Continental AG199103747170132
Celanese Corp199029446150194
ENPHASE ENERGY INC199003140140205
KBC Group SA198824171308567
Swedish Match AB198463524286797
SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD1984172235054817
AmerisourceBergen Corp198336893194487
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd1983239356559202
Ambev SA1977480948586673
Restaurant Brands Intern197720831346701
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc197670044656729
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP197604993528088
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd19747075920225422
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC-ADR196037628746513
Link Reit1957261772479816
Kyocera Corp195588990355280
Intact Financial Corp195390753179590
Kuehne and Nagel International AG19533900177106
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC19499310659324
UNI President Enterprises Co1949479028785491
Advantest194808123245000
ASE Technology Holding Co1947143115917999
Pentair PLC194305327356972
INVITATION HOMES INC194304035681706
Skanska AB B193978282876144
Imperial Brands PLC1936448151078902
Ulta Beauty Inc19297219270527
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd1922247387401043
CP All Pcl Nvdr19204481710062229
AFTERPAY TOUCH GROUP LTD190847436272666
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc190736686225038
Shimano Inc19055551190611
Castellum189812070971900
Coloplast B189562045144068
COUPA SOFTWARE INC18925310482707
SARTORIUS AG-VORZUG18907736743016
Seagen Inc188894157150985
Broadridge Financial188683836139602
Hennes och Mauritz B188433344964248
Ingersoll Rand Inc187999035434361
Firstenergy Corp187472388626298
Daiwa House Inds187407087732586
Longfor Properties1873220543309500
Nomura Securities1871506404071607
Fresenius SE & KGaA186175682480033
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co1861679492685042
Unicharm Corp185933239502900
Telekomunikasi Indonesia18553416991117695
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd185525455187193
Novatek Microelectronics Corp1852737501062000
Conagra Brands Inc185003793568660
Albemarle Corp Com Stk184947401140632
IAC InterActiveCorp18470653493393
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC18371958548766
CATALENT INC183711478197646
Sysmex Corp183422498196142
Extra Space Storage Inc183399396155197
Essex Property Trust Inc18333032376001
Quest Diagnostics183326085162338
Woodside Petroleum1833110221151481
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd183193214242273
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H1831564485125632
TRANSUNION182761164227057
INSULET CORP18267605079067
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd182016713492517
Credit Agricole1819042291425385
Steris Plc181890339107744
SUN COMMUNITIES INC181870573136428
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp181778660523264
Suzuki Motor Corp181710353457600
Standard Chartered1814845943070375
Eisai Co181383135307490
Duke Realty Corp181356097485003
Huntington Bancshares1806513751295773
WestRock Company179654965394563
Principal Financial Group179576751338207
Healthpeak Properties Inc179258384628150
CMS Energy Corp178872333335997
Gvc Holdings Plc178391849967909
Standard Bank Group1782800272408745
Agricultural Bank Of China-H17814679050893000
Gartner Inc178063331108986
SGS Holding N1780024937091
Largan Precision Co Ltd177831765183000
VIATRIS INC1774857831463569
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR177419250425383
Mid America Apartment Comm177030784138376
Fair Isaac Corporation17684306340463
Sunac China Holdings Ltd1768282474711836
FMC Corp176724943180990
First Abu Dhabi Bank1760933605077937
Genuine Parts Co176093346173075
Weg SA Pref1759690651526974
Svenska Handelsbanken A1743037691821356
Hana Financial Group174072216546144
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd17403170316519520
DELIVERY HERO AG173889222147693
Tatneft1738670642529675
Cellnex Telecom SA173846367383426
Intertek Group173825291252024
Eurofins Scientific173672963203031
CLP Holdings1734525542072414
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd17325075430089
Ss&C Technologies Holdings173147687279487
COLES GROUP LTD1731175551642467
Ultratech Cement173073517210241
Cheniere Energy Inc173008708276190
POOL CORP17293390756381
Cemex Cpo17268580527894736
Energias de Portugal SA1723801913415470
Arch Capital Group Ltd171933556500056
KUWAIT FINANCE HOUSE1715577657677650
Varian Medical171368853111100
Pembina Pipeline Corp171317070673406
Epiroc AB B171311116918066
HALMA PLC171302693582714
PG and E Corp1712011261706370
Cincinnati Financial Corp171088023188307
China Gas Holdings Ltd1709257864821200
VICI PROPERTIES INC170636007678172
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC17044856553159
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1703568816397730
Rogers Communication -Cl B169901928415673
Suez SA169840495902326
Kellogg Co169810633307292
China Steel16950746621466172
Akamai Technologies169457998188889
Ageas169420244320501
CARVANA CO16911157673058
Fresenius Medical Care168801824262057
Smith and Nephew Plc1686161151028596
Perkinelmer Inc167424895147755
Nexon Co Ltd Npv167225451583200
Segro Plc1672028741461792
Western Union Co167159718761830
MAGAZINE LUIZA SA1669436695319771
Porsche Automobile Holding pref166780058173404
DATADOG INC - CLASS A166631706219031
Markel Corp16655605416501
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd166529885722465
S-E Banken A1664032971555171
Sino Biopharmaceutical16624864319095500
CK Asset Holdings Ltd1661346023143937
E Sun Financial Holding Company16606900620788998
Hongkong and China Gas16603786812210661
Emirate Telecom Group Co1657794903163898
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng165638790648893
Thomson Reuters Corp165319173211852
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc165309435133615
WIX.COM LTD16501618464488
Kingspan Group164969033220433
Boston Properties Inc164844247181226
Baker Hughes Co164648439868485
Newcrest Mining164299027988796
Zalando164232785187212
Next Plc163937308167559
ZENDESK INC163884769134368
WPP Plc1632758371449773
INNOVENT BIOLOGICS INC1630929041798000
Symrise AG163062487151719
Hydro One Ltd162951264792492
Lenovo Group Ltd16168701513344000
CNH Industrial Nv1615858631189475
Sumitomo Corp1615158131317600
Power Corp Canada161058606703084
AVANTOR INC160747925625640
SAMBA FINANCIAL GROUP1605164061792211
Country Garden Holdings Co16033817014234357
Swedbank AB1603266261047202
China Overseas Land1598710587054287
Quanta Computer Inc1596533055269000
Novozymes A/S B159562312284680
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC159392175528822
Avery Dennison Corp15894573496871
Incyte Corp158834997219321
VMware Inc A158711521119368
Hang Seng Bank158659692938400
Interpublic Group Of Cos158504662619011
PLUG POWER INC158250162514430
Devon Energy Corp157784368769592
Cognex Corp157455667214064
Kirin Brewery Co157440189951100
Raymond James Financial Inc157435169142640
MTN Group1572885193088248
James Hardie Industries Ltd157266716573239
OTP Bank Regd156855137407459
Marubeni Corp1564302232176100
WULIANGYE YIBIN CO LTD-A156023183430448
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG155954109328076
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc155637933247000
Croda International Plc155499207200934
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd15542999996000
Shionogi and Co155409080332400
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd1550793782043400
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock154800553297983
ITC1538025115857409
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr1534819411387551
CHINA MERCHANTS BANK-A1533941842263782
Great Wall Motor Company H1533902665732500
Publicis Groupe153099384287284
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC15309509442038
FOX CORP - CLASS A153074280483215
JM Smucker153046140138949
Aeon Co Ltd152966563593200
Hormel Foods Corp152960198368329
Kinross Gold Corp1524934762494274
MONGODB INC15246616360193
Anglogold Ashanti152445773766448
Brenntag SE152139230201412
GODADDY INC - CLASS A152101578217355
United Utilities Group Plc1520667711358389
Ocado Group Plc151852654601985
AMCOR PLC1518015791492252
Resona Holdings Inc1517474144133467
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co151673012102485
Wabtec Corp150999611219113
Nippon Steel Co1509758811055964
Straumann15084505613346
Jardine Matheson150833466263146
Heidelberger Zement150703049191001
Yahoo Corp Jp1504328563386700
Centerpoint Energy Inc149681479757468
Wynn Resorts149466123133739
Alstom149404322334207
SK Telecom Co Ltd14923994669897
CLOUDFLARE INC - CLASS A148884891237712
Persimmon Plc148012847405922
Julius Baer Group Ltd147926929259043
Singapore Telecom1477827079335200
Sealed Air Corp147387843370477
Credicorp147284751122742
Live Nation Inc146957670191262
Asustek Computer Inc1469047551292000
Samsung C&T Corp146890890153066
ZAI LAB LTD-ADR146768214128457
Mondi Plc146707003645624
Spirax Sarco Engineering Plc146664283104946
Siemens Energy AG146606803460185
XINYI GLASS HOLDINGS LTD1457796645095554
Toyoda Auto Loom145380973188062
FNF Group145328959403531
Brambles Inds Ltd1452145642073126
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc14519676498013
ASM INTERNATIONAL NV14518010355143
Sekisui House145048764782300
Essential Utils Inc145022237371704
Huazhu Group Ltd144768591292397
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC14464079658502
Nice Systems Ltd14449037675452
Gold Fields1437923651633604
State Bank Of India1437138433249362
Natwest Group PLC1432385406039215
Omron Corp143047409206071
Alliant Energy Corp142923929301363
Mahindra Mahindra1428408791482244
Lennox International Inc14229955651495
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1419987957467310
UDR Inc141824517366458
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV1416617101332406
MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC14142844568841
Toto141309723261900
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc141304752208101
Ferrovial SA141296332611237
Daito Trust Const141280649140583
Dollarama Inc141123076356773
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv140817639486340
Advance Auto Parts Inc14046323286578
Edenred140290965305546
Open Text Corp140170320333258
Loews Corp139784548306646
F5 Networks Inc13967535875836
JXTG Holdings Inc1394051753580332
HAIER SMART HOME CO LTD-H1390960333745600
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc139079037931700
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC138408611732435
C H Robinson Worldwide138280241163148
Ono Pharmaceutical138072639606185
Crown Holdings Inc137920946157488
Volkswagen AG13779268143802
Caixabank SA1375948305157850
Danske Bank A/S137440807839341
Discovery Communications C137141997423931
Dentsply Sirona Inc136932160247404
Covestro Ag136665589232458
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG13666357364253
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc13663536294802
NOVOCURE LTD136573705117392
Chailease Holding Co Ltd1365177152264166
Campbell Soup Co136372542312811
Sasol1359797331026031
Packaging Corp of America135843145114852
Nortonlifelock Inc135372509724395
Tech Mahindra Ltd1352618641142514
Lixil Group Corp135156186550044
Sage Group1351298611793066
WP CAREY INC134872310213643
DROPBOX INC-CLASS A134470940562731
Atmos Energy Corp134323227156721
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC13417623948514
Elekta B AB1336809601172640
Universal Health Sevices Inc133677630114005
Subaru Corp133533245784436
Rentokil Initial Plc1333530252211861
Kon Kpn NV1331983014447383
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp133190768212277
Realtek Semiconductor133127873887684
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc133116363243863
MASIMO CORP13301860565249
RIYAD BANK1325694062458444
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD132511267126592
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd132498631419400
Hasbro Inc132191969158726
BorgWarner Inc131312320325079
Asahi Kasei corp1312970241335846
ZSCALER INC13074670285261
Telenor130681500849077
LUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC LA USD1306320121142119
Japan Exchange Group Inc130578280633022
Associated British Foods130054477440055
ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC129854205516986
LKQ Corporation129530408345679
Metro Inc129453385321462
Jack Henry & Associates Inc12920728795801
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES-A12917069425531
EPIROC AB A129082803642203
News Corporation Inc Class A128981253567305
Anhui Conch Cement H1289237732271000
ARGENX SE12845175352580
Mohawk Industries12795705273969
Bank Mandiri12788058334339300
Sonic Healthcare Ltd127834985545952
Howmet Aerospace Inc127739376460139
EMIRATES NBD PJSC1276885214695086
Informa Plc1276078231850147
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SFTWR1274249884534000
Tata Steel1273029191236135
Black Knight Inc127251551195231
Roche Holdings AG I12719314142707
Discovery Communications A127123231336435
Qiagen NV EUR127041161294735
Taiwan Cement Corp1268130078872222
NORDSON CORP12662493071716
XPO LOGISTICS INC126580171113812
Telia Co AB1264167783327633
New Melrose Industries PLC1263835356039359
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO-A1262616101201068
Lear Corp12611340480249
Allegion Plc126085919113128
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd12605477418678250
GLOBANT SA12583190068658
Lincoln National Corp125477257228654
Iron Mountain Inc125399016385345
Malayan Banking1253219817217963
Nissan Motor Co1253102712689300
Nestle India Ltd12512744261383
Steel Dynamics Inc125034094281176
Anglo American Platinum12496832097438
American Capital Agency Corp Reit Fund124708759840097
Itausa Inv SA1245833418034197
Umicore124314216260504
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA123657952135113
Sands China Ltd Com1226168942791600
Petrochina12249121938992544
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert12243111047683
Tokyo Gas Co122342179646900
LG Chemical Ltd122258728173725
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD1222149827596437
Lamb Weston Holdings Inc122100538179243
XERO LTD122074006140625
Molson Coors Brewing Company122029072269501
NATURA &CO HOLDING SA1219209881678886
Fortum OYJ121882035519641
Hindalco Industries Ltd1218192182914749
Intercontinental Hotels121566835199878
TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINM-ADR121478573692392
Sompo Holdings Inc.121412293362154
Emera Inc121365440311413
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd12127321417688962
Scentre Group1212116906457100
Titan Industries121203881651383
China Conch Venture Holdings1207912692957800
QBE Insurance Group1207650741861581
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co120734535562500
Smurfit Kappa Group Plc120510508288158
Aena SA12035048784998
Astra International12022679837413300
OBIC12012572575128
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH12006973333464
Unibail Rodamco119662187170357
JD SPORTS FASHION PLC1196419591167319
Vail Resorts Inc11963250046478
KE HOLDINGS INC119558352225097
NOTRE DAME INTERMED PAR SA119549616950754
Bunzl119461062419797
Adecco SA119211405199084
Hikma Pharmaceuticals Plc119155984426128
MONCLER SPA119135540233628
Amorepacific Corp (New)11908918159195
Cboe Holdings Inc118559118134735
CERIDIAN HCM HOLDING INC118526754160625
Stora Enso OYJ R118358440714941
Bausch Health Cos Inc118204043428513
OWENS CORNING117945846144142
Electricite de France1178844351004316
GDS HOLDINGS LTD - ADR117801678163588
UCB117758828141693
10X GENOMICS INC-CLASS A11765996672589
Arrow Electronics Inc117060082119650
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC117040358145140
SEI Investments116934386216494
Snam SPA1166515472392008
KUAISHOU TECHNOLOGY116644709364800
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA1166068051602026
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit1165241991531666
HDFC LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD1164878101412752
TAKEAWAY.COM NV116470413140368
AVALARA INC11645967495546
Sm Prime Holdings11627830118483000
First Quantum Minerals Ltd116092379668629
AGC Inc115940927324100
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES115814613204102
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H11571898310482000
Dr Reddys Laboratories115675855211308
Sumitomo Electric115293223888500
Liberty Global Inc C115281383515555
Genting Singapore Plc11527852419105363
YAGEO CORPORATION115263855681010
Ajinomoto Co Inc115238049655987
Newell Brands Inc115148652487748
Franklin Resources Inc114965054436917
AIRBNB INC-CLASS A11494982069994
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-H11484334018279000
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B114203506495690
Stockland Trust Gp1141863793868421
Tata Motors Ltd Equity1140483933105665
Cenovus Energy Inc1140038721666140
HELLOFRESH SE113956653171239
Wsp Global Inc113767458135220
Trend Micro Inc113536841261219
Fairfax Financial Hldg11344621829490
W R Berkley Corp113435313169984
Sanlam1130158713240713
Endesa SA112990735493388
Henry Schein Inc112761062188216
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings1127162791712300
Bunge Limited112555339160863
Ugi Corp112355004312200
TCS GROUP HOLD-GDR REG USD112248836217533
PING AN HEALTHCARE AND TECHN112221381968300
CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHN-A112209939256184
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind1122094201539676
SKF AB B112088806447639
Heineken Holding NV112063247141477
Athene Holding Ltd-Class A111931374250923
China Shenhua Energy1117040896215001
Nomura Research Institute111580037410598
Altice USA Inc- A111072961396861
VISTRA ENERGY CORP110960616717744
Dexus Property Group1108014191723856
Cochlear Limited11078963979286
Kghm Polska Miedz110674104260261
LASERTEC CORP11064306392400
Mowi ASA110513754509261
Pan Pacific Intl110300871533700
DaVita Inc110280460119883
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG11013620768655
Cimb Group Holdings11000390511988448
Taiwan Cooperative Financial10996794217068662
DRAFTKINGS INC - CL A109924873200377
Terna1099132911670172
NTT Data Corp109794871820200
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B1097149402618495
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock109435257214164
Beiersdorf109036678117686
Sumitomo Realty and Development108993156356756
Sberbank-Sponsored Adr108876334822916
Wharf real estate investment1088414352232745
NRG Energy Inc108562727332183
SCSK Corporation108379215211700
Brown Brown Inc108239778266693
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd108064343130481
Mosaic Co/The107907363395664
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A1079062482345788
CHINA TOWER CORP LTD-H10719941482370000
Telstra Corp1070314654745828
Globe Life Inc106424408123604
Pinnacle West Capital106398407149071
TEMENOS GROUP AG-REG10618215481854
Nisource Inc106146834505470
Barratt Devel1060224131150878
Valeo105874154355944
Australian Stock Exchange105765159224355
South32 Ltd AU1057294825592818
Santos Limited1056555602237133
Minebea Mitsumi Inc105553487473500
Solvay SA10537714996345
Bid Corp Ltd105229023617431
Burberry Group Pls105166507452489
Industrivarden AB A105084806321951
Carrefour104828200669959
St James Place Plc104614229672813
FINECOBANK SPA104508467729897
Whitbread Hldgs Plc104395063248073
CHR Hansen Holding A/S104297788131167
Coca Cola HBC AG104256278373649
AROUNDTOWN SA1042419351624518
Wipro1042410152097932
Ricoh Co1042399131152100
Divis Laboratories Ltd104182590241445
DYNATRACE INC104023342240631
Northam Platinum103708339672479
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy103421580310625
Swatch Group I10314184840272
Sumitomo Metal Mining103049995273300
TEAMVIEWER AG103037220266941
XPENG INC - ADR102987418319473
SAUDI ARABIAN MINING CO102964679783376
Chubu Elec Power102940402936816
Sundrug Co Ltd102725157318400
Boliden AB102635660319240
China Vanke Co LTD H1025292293135045
Yamato Transport102510912429600
Localiza Rent A Car SA1024658381111584
Camden Property Trust102274384105364
RSA Insurance Group PLC1022227211243413
Henkel AG and Co KgAA102214717118105
ALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES102159928734968
Alleghany Corp10212831018391
SILERGY CORP102103484139000
FOX CORP- CLASS B101456920332260
Advanced Info Service Nvdr1013813282097204
GN Store Nordic101361578147129
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD101263572291354
Lindt Spruengli1012004501308
Makita Corp101199553266996
Bouygues101177351288588
NIBE INDUSTRIER AB-B SHS101101462358643
Power Grid Corp Of India1010529273872252
Kikkoman Corp100973177190200
Soquimich B100945498211486
Puma100640047115505
Taisei Corp100387199300500
CF Industries Holdings Inc100300924250416
Standard Life1001702302826598
Erste Group Bank AG100016264334979
Invesco Ltd USA99932752444831
Au Optronics Corp9987443915502000
Teck Cominco Limited99865111586419
Antofagasta plc99807504489057
Everest Re Group Ltd9966534045493
Securitas99577271673502
Alfa Laval AB99405796373706
DIASORIN SPA9918270169171
ADANI GREEN ENERGY LTD98659073712728
Bank Leumi Le Israel986058781699425
Altagas Ltd98407272669530
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLD LTD98286249318704
Innolux Display Corporation9811179515014429
Industries Qatar981115313356872
Barclays Africa Group Ltd980727911325597
Smith Corp97990179165489
Aramark97865632293267
LEG IMMOBILIEN AG9781351583698
Rohm Co97803996111700
Toray Industries Inc977768651757196
Hotai Motor Co97772044547000
Colruyt SA97544076187292
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc97337281510590
Southwest Airlines97168851181690
Loblaw Companies Ltd97069355198804
KNORR-BREMSE AG9706222886235
Grasim Industries Ltd96910134558366
Delta Air Lines Inc96716329227027
STELLANTIS NV France96682918623215
A P Moller Maersk966653185074
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-H96585624529452
Yara International ASA96496084212136
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)964285851436497
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr9639999016017894
Suncorp Group Limited963425091417012
Otsuka Corp96290399233400
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR96054719959050
Lojas Renner958646591454798
Kansai Elec Power958398541043789
Exor NV95751969129543
Southern Copper Corp95663436157975
Polyus PJSC9557197359713
HANSOH PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP955361772286000
Lindt Sprungli AG95389856118
Toyota Tsusho Corp95217738260428
Insurance Australia Group Ltd951460332994571
Globalwafers Co Ltd95012250409000
Quebecor Inc - Cl B94846203404244
Regency Centers Corp94693585188370
American Financial Group Inc9440371394968
SAUDI BRITISH BANK943448181507635
Reinsurance Group Of America9422528484754
Picc Property & Casualty -H9412282812634601
Samsung Sds Co Ltd9392777163799
Enel Americas SA9325509063822239
CHINA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL-A93081363217819
CCL Industries Inc Cl B92964119190234
NEC Electronics Corp92824785946700
Severn Trent92768158333485
Prysmian Spa92720425322513
Rakuten Inc92528104896094
Kingsoft Corp Ltd924610371484911
Sumitomo Chemical924600882063600
Johnson Matthey92448430254379
Taiwan Mobile924060713074500
Yy Inc Adr92253627106929
Ayala Land9184650114875710
Eiffage91767191101983
Ramsay Health Care91723332206573
Kasikornbank Pcl-Nvdr916073152221522
Aegon NV915089622184895
Vedanta Ltd913727943311301
Misumi Group Inc91342339358500
Jsw Steel Ltd913356521504525
Autohome Inc-Adr91003124109499
CAE Inc90863754362002
Admiral Group Plc90518047245564
Tenaga Nasional902810424181100
Bank Of Communications H9010632116225000
Bank Hapoalim897935381321616
Disco Corp8978874931100
Juniper Networks Inc89708284401345
Citic Pacific8954577510829596
China National Building MA H895421377088000
Taylor Woodrow894117054057532
Vodacom Group893600161195031
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind89238623334700
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.589155914384487
Guangdong Investment Ltd890362816400000
NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT888481141957782
Atlantia SpA88724647543689
Sumco Corp88659949425900
Gerdau pref885931231964048
Elisa Communications OYJ88368858165884
Baloise Holdings8833840158883
Sodexho Alliance88236294104265
President Chain Store Corp881998421046000
Dish Network Corp88114025274449
Kurita Water Ind87770147234000
Liberty Media Group-C87653451229225
West Japan Railway87549473181500
Assurant Inc8746738170454
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs8729494315293107
Zillow Group Inc - A8728731773881
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1287194759346868
Pearson87192940937890
Voya Financial Inc87092380153390
Stora Enso OYJ R86953780522873
TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD869055631120205
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC86766263101296
Tele2 B86676950722609
Nippon Paint Co86664175669500
Qatar Islamic Bank866285392165305
Hanwha Solutions Corp86509502224914
IPG Photonics Corp8648453445514
Wilmar International Ltd862549322434900
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone86175515980894
HAIDILAO INTERNATIONAL HOLDI861277931406000
Banco De Chile8603336383320484
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD859846228805300
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd85866792153100
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD85840528198805
APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC85760429204748
CABLE ONE INC856220225365
Banco Bradesco Common853045482447655
Shoprite Holdings85183417915338
RenaissanceRe holdings Ltd8517099559166
Nippon Express Co84990329132200
Vereit Inc84707069243095
Autoliv Inc84694787103110
Bluescope Steel Ltd84654458637478
Nippon Building Fund Inc845288661636
Kyowa Kirin Co LTD84503703321700
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd84496209323158
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.843149401107083
Smiths Group84218566445864
Daifuku Co8420907795400
Canadian Tire Corp l A8398721366491
SAUDI ARABIAN FERTILIZER CO83984539371801
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg8397552910650
B2GOLD CORP839705762149253
Kesko Oyj83946747320098
BANQUE SAUDI FRANSI839167071099778
NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD838965981290618
Guidewire Software Inc8378186193726
Power Assets Holdings Limited837360761654896
YIHAI INTERNATIONAL HOLDING83604631867000
MTR Corp834918481691321
Norsk Hydro ASA833560211488480
SCOUT24 AG83341195123071
Shimamura Co Ltd8328473284600
Telus Corp physical shares83249555472485
Inpex Corp832146231382594
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc83077983195293
Dcc Plc Gbp83030756109614
SAUDI ELECTRICITY CO830245291553055
NEXI SPA82796660542860
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H826929513941500
Shimadzu Corp82689880256300
Capitaland Ltd826478353378936
JSR Corp82589620302600
ROYALTY PHARMA PLC- CL A82533256219950
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS82504357245885
SNOWFLAKE INC-CLASS A8246669339919
Tryg A/S82395005399248
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance8232249456508
Husqvarna B82129757646691
CAN APARTMENT PROP REAL ESTA82048804218385
HEICO CORP-CLASS A8178015380808
Barry Callebaut AG815771594133
Naturgy Energy Group SA81373270381476
Rollins Inc81247165267374
Arkema8123183275798
IA FINANCIAL CORP INC81222424167996
Cipla80856522828068
Bajaj Finserv Ltd8081465569182
Empresas Copec SA80664129748545
Pegatron Corporation803550753572000
Seek Ltd80333339419933
China Resources Gas Group Ltd797974211656000
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt797182204015374
Polski Koncern Naftowy79456602554147
GPT Group794246962603018
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa79261014515173
Eicher Motors Ltd78989357251586
ALLEGRO.EU SA78907450630224
Cameco Corp78864677525892
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd788526942523917
AMBU A/S-B78847563191863
THE SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SA786259626182732
CHINA YOUZAN LTD7855342625932000
Yamaha Motor co Ltd78367150365918
Cyberagent Inc78141596490400
EQT AB78097810274509
Advantech Co Ltd77943635720405
Liberty Sirius Group-C77895245196057
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP77845796653000
OMV AG77746530174434
Mirvac Group776960994800526
Yamaha Corp77609692160500
Hero Honda Motors77547936219844
Sirius XM Holdings Inc775040741416842
Catcher technology774958101200000
ALINMA BANK772314061826125
Kajima Corp77192009622500
Samsung Life Insurance76953505128819
SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD76792503728451
Sm Investments76669448444317
LG Display76634409441870
KION GROUP AG7658160987522
Hankyu Corp76522297275200
Japan Real Estate Investment765052581506
Woori Financial Group Inc76418495986474
Israel Discount Bank A764145862102030
T D Holdings Inc76364279678400
Evonik Industries AG76180610244317
Petronas Chemicals Group759949544485700
OGE Energy Corp75867193266666
Cabot Oil & Gas Corp75851318455430
Capitaland Integrated Commer758351885337237
Japan Post Insurance Co Ltd75798250428400
Dentsu Inc75783996274100
ACCTON TECHNOLOGY CORP75636002897000
Groupe Eurotunnel SA75576644551755
Osaka Gas Co75355412452100
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H753307974400000
LUNDIN MINING CORP75287539812055
Vornado Realty Trust75173606185740
Land Securities Group Plc74875254885062
Yaskawa Elec Corp74831057169400
JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE C-A74821738600641
Ryohin Keikaku74706123365800
Lite-On Technology Corp746251003857921
IQIYI INC-ADR74597378513848
Sydney Airport745786441852274
Orkla ASA74496026868863
Rumo Sa744665372405883
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr744391382333340
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank743876845134148
Honam Petrochemical7430722931974
China Citic Bank H7429368616680000
Isuzu Motors74272946806825
MICROPORT SCIENTIFIC CORP742522871366000
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv742349451974347
YANBU NATIONAL PETROCHEMICAL74098423460958
Taishin Financial Holdings Co7408336418063478
Jardine Strategic Hldgs Ltd73932684256562
Uniper Se73905110231014
SinoPac Holdings Company7384778019073588
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd73840310115157
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H736247903435780
Airtac International Group73492472232000
China Development Financial Hl7347906622864400
Shree Cement Ltd7343617120547
Cia Siderurgica nacional734055081299226
Poste Italiane Spa73174759653697
M&G PLC728755342886224
Daiwa Secs Group727427871616702
Auckland International Airport Ltd724020781547188
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.723348571573094
Great West Lifeco Inc72299565310351
BCE Inc72277733182150
INDUSTRIAL BANK CO LTD -A722615542261792
Mediobanca SpA72236055743908
LI AUTO INC - ADR72102819327307
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd72060992217247
Pennon Group72017378608702
Nihon M&A Center Inc71942381294200
Gecina7159829058838
CHINA YANGTZE POWER CO LTD-A715197602491099
SUNRUN INC71240104138096
SG HOLDINGS CO LTD71166375357300
Masraf Al Rayan710427586944908
Lend Lease Group71038476828275
Saputo Inc70959224267399
British American Tobacco ADR70612221211157
Tokyu Corp70480260604932
Swiss Prime Site7037808986319
Electrolux AB B70319715290938
Evergreen Marine Corp703190124796481
MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO701948944018917
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD701263931228000
Weston (George) Ltd7007400790930
United Phosphorus70071512898448
Hufvudstaden AB A70038000540000
Nanya Technology Corp697319972267000
Tosoh Corp69416794414900
Rea Group Ltd6928704173261
William Demant69180703186634
Bco Santander Chile New69108384127113013
Richter Gedeon Nyrt69069907268094
Ipsen6901440491143
Coway Co Ltd68913866134443
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV688689144409521
Accor68784714205077
GLP J-REIT687451174896
Northland Power Inc68707904217842
Micro-Star International Co686753051297000
China Longyuan Power Group684964555653000
INFO EDGE INDIA LTD68345123134354
Lanxess AG68311792103867
Ayala Corp68294865513450
Campari68269609696146
PTT Global Chemical682553543873097
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd680420181191500
SMOORE INTERNATIONAL HOLDING678129761184000
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURA67715814394744
Auto Trader Group Plc67518212999903
Nabtesco Corp67481627162637
Ubisoft Entertainment SA67479113100623
INTOUCH HOLDINGS PCL-NVDR672125264123600
Orbia Advance Corp SAB de CV670205982860785
JD HEALTH INTERNATIONAL INC66914580521350
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited Reg669118431065000
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs66817722737151
GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC-SUB VT66810367216884
Wharf Holdings666708522913000
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)66587089305675
Compal Electronics665638357981000
Cosan SA66454900466175
Grupo Aeroportuario66251288722274
SBI Holdings Inc66246070279470
Kulun Energy Co Ltd662273547190000
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Inc66076692125650
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc660352682430
Keppel Corp660343521888300
CLICKS GROUP LTD66004473469358
Lundin Petroleum AB65968790241114
Equatorial Energia SA659143511717978
Sainsbury (J)657714292286082
Keisei Electric Railway Co65744803229918
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd65554637101100
Faurecia SA France65409604135581
Severstal65303357380812
Gildan Activewear Inc65290986239769
Schroders65258439152581
OLD MUTUAL LTD651249958793388
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas64927859856068
Godrej Consumer Products64864868748440
JFE Holdings Inc64859492638377
Atos SE64835991108464
X 5 RETAIL GRO NV-REGS GDR64632781233038
Kumho Petro Chemical Co6462121231458
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H64588103816000
LA FRANCAISE DES JEUX SAEM64576324162841
Hamamatsu Photonics KK64561111123446
Sekisui Chemical64323124385000
Aldar Properties Pjsc642502807291188
Gmo Pamyment Gateway Icn6415968053300
Pan American Silver Corp64126906235015
SHENZHEN MINDRAY BIO-MEDIC-A64118537118100
Imperial Oil Ltd64035245292197
Bdo Unibank Inc640217043491957
Formosa Petrochemical Corp639285342160000
Aisin Seiki Co63758720195000
Unimicron Technology636969042272000
Amerco Uhal6352514411854
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD63513043291947
FOSHAN HAITIAN FLAVOURING -A63497824289196
Commerzbank AG634155191179517
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr633497093954203
Toromont Industries Ltd6332619994554
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs631238221217828
Origin Energy630701902044799
Industrivarden AB C62946085202139
Galp Energia62789633611661
Recordati Spa62729989130415
Medibank Private Ltd627099783328877
CHEWY INC - CLASS A6255363886688
TRADEWEB MARKETS INC-CLASS A6235098494036
Nissin Food Prods6232022096700
AVEVA GROUP PLC62289266147426
BUDWEISER BREWING CO APAC LT622871112367500
PING AN BANK CO LTD-A622587292153594
Biomerieux6222342455663
Yakult Honsha Co62191563141800
DAQO NEW ENERGY CORP-ADR6217319694778
Calbee Inc62149636278500
Henderson Land Dev620517981587034
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd619621861187166
Hong Kong Land Holding619233571439700
Fuji Electric Co Ltd61813203168700
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)6177353412728915
Shimao Property615936752278000
WEIMOB INC615805712898000
Hiwin Technologies Corp61489626496671
Atlas Copco AB B redemption 180509614132247676653
Hang Lung Properties612333902675425
Bajaj Auto61132699136871
ORPEA6107101959020
HK Trust and HKT Ltd610293634891800
Mobile Telesystems ADR60921597849501
Novolipetsk Steel607988572258628
Cosco Shipping Holdings Co Ltd607447675117500
Want Want China Holdings Ltd606513119241000
MULTICHOICE GROUP LTD60648960801366
Obayashi Corp60554543743132
Vifor Pharma AG6054910350590
Lojas Americanas SA - Pref605308531760081
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA604709431901910
Dabur India Ltd60339271938765
Korean Airline60314164287676
Remgro60162943970902
Inter Pipeline Ltd60067172478484
Asia Cement Corp600006674162178
BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA-UNIT59992912413278
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise59965963173645
Far East One Telecommunication598962123053000
Direct Line Insurance Group598030661578994
Brothers Industries59713659306600
Giant Manufacturing59675446576000
Mitsui Chemicals59662749216100
Hartalega Holdings Bhd596218533140800
Japan Metropolitan Fund Invest595897036880
JG Summit Holdings Inc595848675548044
Fibra Uno Administracion SA595338145804682
AAC Technologies Holdings594944901342500
CARL ZEISS MEDITEC AG - BR5937827544177
FIRSTSERVICE CORP5935751444596
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)59283882424852
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD59226529242200
British Land Co59175450963024
Oil Search Ltd591570632175215
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd58876300856762
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B58842601377555
Telefonica Brazil SA NPV58763094867114
Discovery Holdings58755154743561
BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE COR-A58678971143634
Alrosa AO586495454925744
Empire Co Ltd A58346269210616
Morrison Supermarket583207032665574
Hyundai Steel Co58284666163139
Ampol Ltd58195236357805
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund581396554432
Posco Chemical Co Ltd5811810448488
BANDHAN BANK LTD581073551387750
Cmpc Empresas580804202123737
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITA-H580779712622400
ALMARAI CO58015851475933
Oil Natural Gas Corp580059624658474
MUYUAN FOODSTUFF CO LTD-A57924993419618
Charoen Pokphand Indon5777367013790000
Shriram Transport Fin57752908328642
Square Enix Co Ltd57626950116700
Vanguard International Semi576046071711000
Aurizon Holdings Ltd575466862247566
Klabin units575021521335227
Emaar Properties Pjsc574997976781024
TMX Group Ltd5727321761669
Mr Price Group57234865485198
Coca-Cola European Partners USD56988767127830
Bancolombia Sa-Pref56964670819346
Falabella567842101434911
NGK Insulators56778285355800
China Minsheng Banking-H5675116611418412
Kasikornbank Fgn567493761376200
Konami Holdings Corp56737314106400
Magnit Ojsc5664984193965
Scor SE56647567188303
Computershare Limited56417238578594
Fosun International563778904551708
Voest Alpine AG56307874153380
Ionis Pharmaceuticals Inc56288003143214
ARAB NATIONAL BANK561541151149457
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv561536883048961
Kingboard Holding561312271147500
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd56119887533650
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr560612556878902
Nedbank Group56027957665821
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs5601940520113265
Unilever Indonesia5596018814062800
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN558256542636800
Telecom Italia SpA Savings5582384811197287
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co557626063466000
Tobu Railway Co55585298237900
Schindler Holding AG Reg5543220222066
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd554209282206929
ESR CAYMAN LTD553305181984600
SEB SA5527706435655
SOFINA5519305518397
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC5515965182961
Sinopharm Group Co-H551442192533570
United Urban Investment Corp551285454613
Bidvest Group54926767536900
Meridian Energy Ltd548853221607961
Korea Investment Hldg5484955483129
NH Foods Ltd54775231147900
Odakyu Elec Railway54691576229200
Wistron Corp545592565337126
Toppan Printing Co54545612368200
China Taiping Insurance Hold544884683054514
China Everbright Environment Group LTD543135839203592
Atlas Copco AB A redemption 180509543019186796235
Spark New Zealand Ltd542904181972260
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur54136235120794
Evraz Group Sa Ord54069451793649
CD PROJEKT SA54043305124358
BANK ALBILAD53899033649908
Lupin53871332439593
Lion Corp53809639313200
Enagas SA53778680284474
BECHTLE AG5371364232127
Monotaro Co Ltd53673992222000
Vicinity Centres536482334931636
Erie Indemnity Company5363704227510
WANHUA CHEMICAL GROUP CO -A53622628374897
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd5358840370581
Remy Cointreau SA5355390332910
China Evergrande Group534225783325190
BALLARD POWER SYSTEMS INC53129457252758
AMUNDI SA5308381773075
Eclat Textile Company Ltd53055330361892
CARLYLE GROUP INC/THE52942144162297
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank528670399870347
Idemitsu Kosan LTD52632751239408
Tenaris SA52617581530657
S-Oil Corporation Ord5253976984884
PHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGS52472610610506
Tsuruha Holdings Inc5246412947003
HEICO CORP5241749646946
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln152179317326938
Havells India Ltd52072773412291
JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD52069247147881
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co520219412219
Surgutneftegaz USD5200689812760512
Minth Group Ltd519812121430000
Singapore Airlines516375311423782
RioCan Real Estate Investment51487055380871
DINO POLSKA SA5123796486801
ICA Gruppen AB51233176121492
EVOLUTION MINING LTD511014371834270
CJ Cheiljedang Corp5098439015900
CHINA FEIHE LTD509637352037000
Woolworths Holdings509573611738287
Winbond Electronics Corp508833455433000
Samsung Heavy Industries50838756877062
Fastighets AB Balder ser. B50816744114607
Bank Of Phil Islands508035273467992
Telecom Italia SpA Ord5073507210763592
Ecopetrol SA507350498999956
Seiko Epson Corp50453576369500
CIFI HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD504237365992505
Sharp Corp50329187340100
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd501640461470800
Ibiden Co Ltd50084209121400
Ambuja Cements499998401347323
Mazda Motor Corp49852553719801
Growthpoint Properties Ltd497799136353427
Nippon Yusen K K49738546169500
S F HOLDING CO LTD-A49495503456700
Korea Zinc Co Ltd4949264415854
Nissan Chemical Corporation49461748103300
China Medical System Holding494387782673900
Natixis Banques Populaires493956031179673
Acer Inc492706935086282
Onex Corp4926691788932
LONGI GREEN ENERGY TECHNOL-A49183342413461
Bank Negara Indonesia4916147314422400
Singapore Exchange Limited49105026759900
Hankook Tire Co Ltd49086350132670
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr490101052803200
Jeronimo Martins48995559331615
Kansai Paint Co48940650207500
Delta Electronics Thai-Nvdr48937552542100
Yamada Holdings Co Ltd488791831048470
Hanon Systems48867656348340
Coca-Cola Amatil48710423546796
Hyundai Engineering And Const48707559145098
CHINA LITERATURE LTD48530338547200
Genting483993644422600
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo48334353455151
Singapore Tech Enginering483329291920000
Siam Commercial Bank P-Nvdr483318911535103
Oji Holdings Co48311957867500
Covivio4829642763713
Hyundai Glovis Co4825561933478
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H48197226939000
Amplifon Spa48136735144801
PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORA SA480546761406726
Petronas Gas480505481441400
JARIR MARKETING CO48029198113315
Emart Co4791971236895
HUBBELL INC4788940128831
Holmen AB B47887560122600
PPD INC47879902143291
Cheng Shin Ind478645483295818
LUZHOU LAOJIAO CO LTD-A47862418155000
Far Eastern Textile477755615220596
HLB INC47703003162220
Sino Land Co476256203916030
Cencosud476077962611957
SAUDI KAYAN PETROCHEMICAL CO474722211291555
Orion Oyj47325690133851
BB Seguridade Participacoes472916871287738
Oest Elektrizitatswirts4719620672783
AGL Energy Ltd46989922728816
United Internet AG46967386133965
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL4677192740614
Dialog Group Bhd467677417191662
Capcom46729575162300
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd46588905205960
BANCO INTER SA-UNITS46560240187003
Liberty Siriusxm Group46510729116680
Keyera Corp46485719253162
Liberty Global Plc A46428095206345
Swire Properties Ltd463827841748076
Weibo Corp Adr46362008106260
SAVOLA46345018508864
Nepi Rockcastle Plc46318914825779
BYD CO LTD -A46318532206400
JINXIN FERTILITY GROUP LTD462113562314000
ETIHAD ETISALAT CO46135098667737
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr460794225168199
SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVEL BANK-A460656333186916
VIA VAREJO SA459649742443964
Moscow Exchange Micex458752062368814
Ppb Group Berhad458397161173560
INVESTMENT AB LATOUR-B SHS45778474199906
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)45639909754762
Yuhan Corp4559087493735
Hong Leong Bank455759411165551
Klepierre45541316218650
Banco De Credito Inversion4544336896561
Lpp Sa453628152483
PARKLAND FUEL CORP45340770169750
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd45338445753858
Wartsila45336900496480
WPG Holdings Co452973073032760
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA45251643764564
Canadian Utilities l A45224075193035
Nagoya Railroad Co45068263218400
OPAP SA44982998367492
21VIANET GROUP INC-ADR44958165153642
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc448902061576391
A2 MILK CO LTD44769559869209
SHANXI XINGHUACUN FEN WINE-A4469224698200
Gail India446654412670804
HAPVIDA PARTICIPACOES E INVE445533521956785
LARSEN & TOUBRO INFOTECH LTD4450802190691
Kumba Iron Ore44424854121830
Gruma B Sa De Cv44392383428371
Digi Com443819695730600
Nan Ya Printed Circuit Board Corp44323808412000
Reinet Investment SCA ZA44304395262174
Yamana Gold Inc442722561127156
Koito Manufacturing Co4424809075700
CHINA HONGQIAO GROUP LTD441234463641500
Brilliance China Automotive441117785386000
Stanley Electric44103736170200
HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD43867422850000
Hikari Tsushin Inc4379948625000
CHONGQING ZHIFEI BIOLOGICA-A43771989187596
ORIX JREIT INC437097652883
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes436798112203730
Beijing Enterprices Water GR4363458813183888
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc436298013794168
Persol Holdings Co Ltd43598651254000
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr4356494010564710
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik434979002653497
MIDEA GROUP CO LTD-A43497826383600
Ryman Healthcare Ltd43369577465215
Orica Limited43275345459443
Misc BHD432544832983000
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA43248927210821
Marico Ltd43233188889651
IHH Healthcare BHD432143283874300
JIUMAOJIU INTERNATIONAL HOLD431903381190000
Peoples Insurance Co4311992115191200
WALSIN TECHNOLOGY CORP43061134555000
SEAZEN GROUP LTD430419074090000
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-A43022063224277
Orion Corp NE NPV4300405142916
Kuala Lumpur Kepong42939364887865
Pou Chen Corp428570194224000
LG Innotek Co4276858426548
International Container Ter Se426667361961760
MAGELLAN FINANCIAL GROUP LTD42657790140876
Amcor Limited42610115417130
Polish Oil and Gas425800903052352
AstraZeneca4231056048700
Schibsted ASA - B shares42308287135199
China Resources Cement422533254364000
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv422471931323571
IT Holding42043010204600
CHINA LESSO GROUP HOLDINGS L420330232054000
Chugoku Elec Power42023585398159
Spar Group Za42003298370212
MERCARI INC41965153103100
CHINA VANKE CO LTD -A416642061052280
MAPLETREE LOGISTICS TRUST415697433302672
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc41471730310538
Israel Chemicals Ltd41461548812411
Kyushu Elec Power41415868494847
PEPTIDREAM INC41396332101900
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc41364873288600
Blackberry LTD41329584552986
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd41276352512000
City Developments Ltd41268131768200
Eurazeo4119247060463
Deutsche Lufthansa41176321365898
AGILITY411154201948257
Powertech Technology Inc411050691273000
Marui Co41102329256300
Universal Robina Corp410155591715690
United Tractors410118073079100
PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD4099915111378
CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE GR-A40926062804000
Keihan Holdings Co Ltd40817216114100
Rational AG406912175751
LG Chem Pref4068117913550
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr406120423186001
IND & COMM BK OF CHINA-A405892795559940
Kangwon Land40479237206753
GULF ENERGY DEVELOPMENT-NVDR404628894302940
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HLDG LTD404336012076000
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp40421584784729
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co40405142541520
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B404016852694212
Melco Crown Resorts & Entertainment Adr40326606227923
CHINA MEIDONG AUTO HOLDINGS40266030970000
Concordia Financial Group Ltd401855181134600
INFRASTRUTTURE WIRELESS ITAL40112803414407
Dongfeng Motor Group400590794966000
Bollore Investissement SA40057570955958
B2W Cia Global Varcom40016131423321
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H399768785374400
COLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA)39883278213850
WIWYNN CORP39828317154000
Inter Rao Ues CLS3979550868321302
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H397747884923909
Harmony Gold Mining Co39713502967243
YADEA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD396919171818000
Brasil Food SA396621311052273
Pigeon Corp39657368119700
Axiata Group396352475131648
THK Co Ltd39616546131300
AMP Limited395773654503088
Haitian International Holdings395761561127000
Interconexion Electrica Sa39547746737711
SANY HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LTD-A39324394848903
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical3929719147400
USS Co Ltd39275695228500
Maxis BHD392692144137300
Netmarble Corporation3926825940593
Phison Electronics Corp39241436263000
BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD39219794430008
CGN Power Co Ltd-H3920537418787427
MAIL USD GROUP-GDR39155958199471
Sabesp Cia Saneame39099282621139
Piramal Enterprises Ltd39086733184044
DLF390695361122061
Rinnai Corp3905565339800
Indian Oil Corp Ltd389825383507121
Banque Cantonale Vaudoise3896004345244
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG3892205555258
Swire Pacific A38853833600716
PI INDUSTRIES LTD38797376144518
JIANGSU YANGHE BREWERY -A38766107170169
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings387408803029000
LUFAX HOLDING LTD38616498303793
CANSINO BIOLOGICS INC-H38550646108600
Far East Horizon Limited385011093646853
AIER EYE HOSPITAL GROUP CO-A38464737459985
IOI Corp384601104340800
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp384508652296700
Hypera SA38304270784556
BANK OF NINGBO CO LTD -A38301015725200
GSX TECHEDU INC- ADR38299516136418
Venture MFG38248368291700
Zee Entertainment Ent382480361531818
JM AB38231635127865
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd38160747210700
Atlas Copco Ltd -Class I38125760131435
Bradespar SA Pref38096579391135
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd3795399517399
ANA Holdings INC37840508191500
Nippon Sanyo Holdings Corp37816125223600
Coca Cola Femsa S A37807016932793
Koninklijke Vopak NV3768411686582
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S37625519247855
WISETECH GLOBAL LTD37601934191772
LAND & HOUSES PUB - NVDR3758877015871624
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa37569134565234
Totvs SA37527668850785
Kyushu Railway Company37375496187500
INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD37373635594938
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd373689571034700
Indus Towers Ltd373594721225627
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD37328247130900
SP Ausnet372743803037513
Itochu Techno-Science Corp37265021132700
NEMETSCHEK SE3723979564239
Chiba Bank37193727638900
LUXSHARE PRECISION INDUSTR-A37146183797767
Container Corp of India Ltd37081607519141
Polymetal International Plc GB37076240215626
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG370740981449400
KWG Group Holding Ltd370356042452500
PHARMARON BEIJING CO LTD-H37017653220700
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd3696974655835
Bangkok Bank Public Co-Nvdr368953931034533
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited3689326510642000
Qatar Electricity and Water Co36821980906801
Inventec Co Ltd367751434491755
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H367368902728700
Genting Malaysia366504145617700
Taiheiyo Cement36577402162700
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD36567665189565
WILL SEMICONDUCTOR LTD-A36529830100700
Momo Inc-Spon Adr36506980275294
Doosan Heavy Industries & Construction Cp Ltd36465307373975
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-H36446524213300
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS363833102218034
Sime Darby Plantation BHD363520413714644
GF Securities Co Ltd H363470562621111
INNER MONGOLIA YILI INDUS-A36339886679360
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H36331565959500
ZHONGAN ONLINE P&C INSURAN-H36320879658000
Tiger Brands36280036287245
HOPSON DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS362517681154000
KINGSOFT CLOUD HOLDINGS-ADR3620550494445
Hindustan Petroleum Corp361871251276354
Clariant36185649203076
Jiangxi Copper361806382105000
Tohoku Elec Power36122060448504
Phil Long Distance Tel36080758164400
Arca Continental36045510832542
ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURA35997735678912
HDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LTD35977274101744
CITIC SECURITIES CO-A358972171119400
Toyo Suisan Kaisha3588031897400
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd35855869356218
Qantas Airways358035591058365
Korea Aerospace Industries35741598128091
Schibsted ASA3573465297334
QATAR FUEL QSC35716032862269
Liberty Broadband A3565037828458
BIOCON LTD35627724727253
LOGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS CO L356261812424000
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA-A356065377936600
BAOZUN INC-SPN ADR35438388107007
MRF LTD354043833569
ASM Pacific Technology35385639315400
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp352475253703000
Foxconn Technology Co352079381599916
Travelsky Technology351375131682000
Komercni Banka AS CK 50035126042128721
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H350838856408000
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance35029902681100
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan3498310987300
Hyundai Motor Co Pref3492739544643
RHB Bank348987793088000
Rockwool348741439454
ADEVINTA ASA-B34870731270835
LG Telecom Ltd34804063368593
Dubai Islamic Bank347963703219732
CELLTRION PHARM INC3476231629926
Amada Holdings Co Ltd34748544356400
Kalbe Farma3471000837282200
Agile Property Holdings Ltd347059752398000
Shizuoka Bank34676587508206
China Galaxy Securities Co H346512236341971
GS Engineering and Construction Corp34617726107700
Proximus SA34497291178841
Semen Gresik344904905508100
Guangzhou R&F Properties - H344642212982400
Zozo Inc34464141133000
Lundbergs B3426385470618
Kose Corp3418371427000
Industrial Bank Of Korea34032158485712
BOUBYAN BANK K.S.C340153321928379
United Spirits33981091510074
SEEGENE INC3396108032782
PETRONET LNG LTD339138511247907
Oracle Corp Japan3386936739500
China Merchant Holding338600412477849
ELIA SYSTEM OPERATOR SA/NV3385862135106
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd33821779278000
BOC AVIATION LTD33810681403700
Santen Pharmaceutical33768454279065
SES Global33754292476782
Bank Zachodni3375388570622
Buenaventura Minas ADR33658750377865
BUPA ARABIA FOR COOPERATIVE33625417121465
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd33551454988600
Cosmos Pharmaceutical Corp3352843724900
ALTEOGEN INC3351954547998
GREENTOWN SERVICE GROUP CO L334291302538000
MESAIEED PETROCHEMICAL HOLDI333517357504972
SHIN POONG PHARMACEUTICAL CO3326062352051
Hitachi Construction Machine33213460120300
Dongbu Insurance Co3319401491237
Aéroports de Paris3318704331176
EAST MONEY INFORMATION CO-A33184539886560
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR3316975812273057
Qatar Gas Transport330917324317972
Wynn Macau Ltd330786301927040
Bharat Forge Ltd32963961450396
SSR MINING INC32953679249013
Samsung Securities Co Ltd32921183109093
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)329163694128867
MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD32909583227113
BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD32873902163810
ACC Ltd32815905143732
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc3278889113604820
Enel Chile3274956548478572
Chicony Electronics Co Ltd327444811038691
Infraestructura Energetica32741105966846
Medipal Holdings Corp32660178186000
Casio Computer Co32651028199000
Galapagos Nv3261875747182
Kakaku Com Inc32538068134800
SAHARA INTERNATIONAL PETROCH32488533635379
China Railway Group Ltd-H324286836882000
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr324175591931103
Magnit GDR32386230251330
Hulic Co Ltd32363803314631
Gome Electrical Appliances3218646918999013
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi321513084272381
Changsha Zoomlion Heavy In-H320493902437400
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd3204838812993
Wendel Investissem3190320428844
African Rainbow Minerals Ltd31797517193520
POLYMETAL INTERNATIONAL PLC USD31549689183259
Samsung Enginnering Co Ltd31545416294425
MING YUAN CLOUD GROUP HOLDIN31537535701000
SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD314802041194000
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd313750574263000
HUTCHISON CHINA MEDITECH-ADR31352396130678
Adeka Corp31349057181800
Siemens India Ltd31339156141334
GENSCRIPT BIOTECH CORP313018181860000
Fuchs Petrolub Se -Pref3120002673415
Taiwan Business Bank3109941010232656
QINGDAO HAIER CO LTD-A31050263722900
A-LIVING SERVICES CO LTD-U31035289784750
Hirose Electric3103292622793
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd30997573102200
YES BANK LTD3099103216542452
INDAH KIAT PULP & PAPER TBK309311854846700
Inds Penoles30901240273031
KOC Holding AS308583061428675
TRENT LTD30805331343824
ADVANCED PETROCHEMICALS CO30801496186485
Suzuken Co Ltd3077725489900
KRUNGTHAI CARD PCL-NVDR307191381352800
Jumbo SA30460853189096
Shimizu Corp30438817427800
Rural Electrification Corp Ltd304326501921183
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LT-A303049573658900
MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST302465612188700
TIM SA302037681577606
ZTE Corp-H301439871343400
CNP Assurances30097129179685
MUANGTHAI CAPITAL PCL-NVDR300818771547900
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION -A300170204332300
Iliad SA3000807317763
Keikyu Corp29969269233368
Hitachi Metals29966326211400
ABU DHABI ISLAMIC BANK295149942515434
SAUDI IND INVESTMENT GROUP29441350385259
Crown Ltd29436307372607
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H2939914115978111
Doosan Bobcat Inc2930879893885
Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co Ltd29074300189500
IPCA LABORATORIES LTD28958818128951
Nisshin Flour Mill28942111198755
Akbank289100835507187
Telekom Malaysia288863492280014
PEARL ABYSS CORP2886408811579
AIR CANADA28827794157056
QATAR INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC287370111376413
TOPSPORTS INTERNATIONAL HOLD286881502193000
Raiffeisen Bank International AG28634130149239
Keio Electric Railway2862155448900
Hino Motors28602780392000
China Life Insurance Co Ltd285982413664246
ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD-A28537077418118
SRISAWAD CORP PCL-NVDR285287111190600
Shinsei Bank Ltd28279758205447
Bancolombia SA28255717412492
Malaysia Airports Hldgs281454042096178
Shinsegae Co Ltd2813788913084
SHENZHEN INTL HOLDINGS279977171919614
SK BIOPHARMACEUTICALS CO LTD2797082834725
VALMONT INDUSTRIES2787780413221
Metropolitan Bank & Trust278398203488392
TONGCHENG-ELONG HOLDINGS LTD277891211388400
AZBIL Corp2778437473000
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd277791343053040
KOBE BUSSAN CO LTD27737676117800
C Uyemura Co Ltd2771369645100
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd27604885128800
JDE PEET'S BV2759446186200
NSK Ltd27583238316162
BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS CO-A275143944213241
FILA Holdings Corp2745923584517
Sul America Units27362163533750
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd2731288913754000
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS27287169124661
BARITO PACIFIC TBK PT2724179547993500
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf27210447405360
ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LTD-A270625662093300
EVER SUNSHINE LIFESTYLE SERV270397441216000
DOUZONE BIZON CO LTD2702491336751
CHANGCHUN HIGH & NEW TECH-A2697195143392
Line Corp2692495063800
Air Water Inc26895645175300
ZHANGZHOU PIENTZEHUANG PHA-A2684195168700
Koei Tecmo Holdings Co Ltd2682880868640
GS Holdings Corp2676266188572
Toho Co (Film)2670534175400
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD2668548887760
DR SULAIMAN AL HABIB MEDICAL2667417391730
Dassault Aviation Sa266639552700
MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO26644295768685
NOAH HOLDINGS LTD-SPON ADS2659308769197
Ooredoo QSC264366381523149
Teijin26423258176300
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC26403509753946
SK CHEMICALS CO LTD/NEW2636298613334
ONENESS BIOTECH CO LTD26313684322000
SARANA MENARA NUSANTARA PT2626381839750600
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs26180212897500
United Overseas Land Ltd26098627509836
BAOSHAN IRON & STEEL CO-A260095522324485
POLY REAL ESTATE GROUP CO -A259863461383599
Jollibee Foods Corp25873210813700
Fukuoka Financial Group Inc25862735157400
Amorepacific Group2585493251132
Sime Darby258088735109744
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB257994415309083258
Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd H257494366976000
Fischer (Georg)-Reg256896932175
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR25663904669888
Barwa Real Estate256550133320604
Bank of East Asia255741101398452
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals254515191475000
SHENZHEN INOVANCE TECHNOLO-A25418327220800
BANK AL-JAZIRA25414810704832
CHINA TRADITIONAL CHINESE ME253439714716000
RMI Holdings252097231401937
Pola Orbis Holdings Inc25207900117400
GLOBAL POWER SYNERGY-NVDR252067661182600
51JOB INC-ADR2504709945679
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr25046307482000
IGM Financial Inc2504501793353
Engie Brasil SA24949423391765
Seibu Holdings Inc24883085267100
Sumitomo Bakelite2485862470500
PTT OIL & RETAIL BUSINE-NVDR247841082758200
NONGFU SPRING CO LTD-H24756978549600
HENGLI PETROCHEMICAL CO L-A24724211622978
Sohgo Security Services2469336560200
Suntec Reit245778552397600
CJ Logistics2439940817537
CHINA MINSHENG BANKING-A243777473665872
Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa243210693239300
Ruentex Development Co242509741597471
SAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-A24208715921145
Azrieli Group2419363444593
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H241776813562000
UNI President China Holdings Ltd241705012221000
YUNNAN BAIYAO GROUP CO LTD-A23798897147900
Colbun2373685514281416
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd2370793020922179
Swatch Group N2370260947677
EVE ENERGY CO LTD-A23634340227989
ASSET WORLD CORP PCL-NVDR2359466316768900
Aboitiz Equity Ventures235616043799510
Mercury NZ Ltd23540122592037
Moneta Money Bank As23470415746123
SJM Holdings234528032010000
Grupo De Inv Suramericana23431377453195
Kuraray Co23397169239200
Hoshizaki Corp2337358329900
Fresnillo Plc23340153216323
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine23272844234748
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd232685126845276
Air China Ltd H232612223058000
H. Lundbeck A/S2324834177769
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt232257371519017
Gamuda231549363022620
NGK Spark Plug Co23108617155000
Japan Air Lines Co23098803121454
QL RESOURCES BHD230947001787250
MERDEKA COPPER GOLD TBK PT2294998117057400
Bosideng Intl Hldgs Ltd229419215696000
Hochtief2293999529112
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref229201914297
PTT OIL & RETAIL BUS-FOREIGN228569392563600
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES NV2284171250827
Petronas Dagangan22750154540500
SUPERMAX CORP BHD226990392730560
ABDULLAH AL OTHAIM MARKETS2257123276398
RONGSHENG PETRO CHEMICAL-A22571058576241
CHINA EVERBRIGHT BANK CO-A224614614157814
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-B22429479184393
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-A224148262931800
China Everbright Bank Co L-H223945555888130
Nomura Real Estate Holdings22313008106500
Taisho Pharmaceutical Holding2229723239700
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H222245602094000
ASMEDIA TECHNOLOGY INC2219587749000
TONGWEI CO LTD-A22135042503666
Lotte Shopping Co2207624322821
CHINA EDUCATION GROUP HOLDIN220206831408000
NORDIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP-B2194679956245
Thai Union Group PCL217783375353700
CHINA MERCHANTS SECURITIES-A21752734829790
Huaneng Power217276357068000
Ebara Corp2172541360200
NARI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A21699911514591
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk216930364035300
Cosco Shipping Ports Finance Co Ltd216343773036724
HUYA INC-ADR21580061126588
Alfresa Holdings Corp21478274124900
Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co21465612116034
Bonava Ab-B Shares21462500212500
KMW CO LTD2142331043427
Cpfl Energia SA21422637464800
ENERGISA SA-UNITS21320281314035
FOCUS MEDIA INFORMATION TE-A212627681718800
STX Pan Ocean21086921456709
China Everbright210538941858000
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd2096822044600
China State Construction Int208403153524750
Denka Co Ltd2076663659900
CJ ENM Co Ltd2063367018985
MABANEE CO SAKC20590925965140
Aneka Tambang2058615015300500
TRANSCOSMOS INC2054856586400
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd20543555231756
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TEC-H204757231218322
CHINA AOYUAN GROUP LTD203969602201000
Copel parana energi Pref203846192087610
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind20379205119000
Kureha Corporation2031665133800
NATIONAL INDUSTRIALIZATION C20316236575310
RLX TECHNOLOGY INC-ADR20284157212328
Cheil Worldwide Inc20264815125192
SAUDI CEMENT20245631130870
China Huarong Asset Managem2024157317688000
DAR AL ARKAN REAL ESTATE DEV20174057943644
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi201727501215472
True Corp Plc-Nvdr2012327521118095
BEIJING ORIENTAL YUHONG-A20108377291898
KAISA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD199888254664000
Highwealth Construction199769411498740
CO FOR COOPERATIVE INSURANCE19976506107879
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr199724671814750
TCL CORP-A198812661595144
Globe Telecom1985796658765
Cervezas19796851256239
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H196527622506000
Shinko Electric Industries1962824469700
Turk Sise VE Cam Fabrikalari195441792453595
CJ Corporation1952451227178
Lee & Man Paper195190952380000
CHINA EAST EDUCATION HOLDING194762941039500
Hap Seng Consilidated194756141109600
Gudang Garam19436019890800
S1 Corp Korea1928851330554
SPX Corp1922082936996
Emaar Malls Group191605634717472
ZHENRO PROPERTIES GROUP LTD191577003116000
RATCH GROUP PCL-NVDR191388471333800
SRI TRANG GLOVES THAILA-NVDR191109291662800
PCCW Ltd190942093859204
Aeon Mall Co Ltd19026429124780
BANGKOK COMMERCIAL ASSE-NVDR189473153148300
JIANGSU HENGLI HYDRAULIC C-A18933881159257
AMMB Holdings189074622994700
Metro Pacific Investments Co1882645128005200
COSCO SHIPPING HOLDINGS CO-A187955411005712
BECLE SAB DE CV18707961931929
Manila Electric Co18611258380670
YUNNAN ENERGY NEW MATERIAL C18552793120600
China Southern Airlines Co H185182042895734
Hk Electric Investments184979272141248
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg18463738611657
Coca-Cola Bottlers Japan Holdings Inc18333293123100
Millicom Intl Cellular1832604954171
BANK OF SHANGHAI CO LTD-A182487601574855
LENS TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A18118437522000
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv18111365754963
3Sbio Inc181093922305900
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-A18105772832261
IFLYTEK CO LTD - A18041704279796
FRASER & NEAVE HOLDINGS BHD17950288280200
HUATAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A17947426793513
MERITZ SECURITIES CO LTD17920853507629
VALUECOMMERCE CO LTD1791870360900
VINDA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS17915074606000
DALI FOODS GROUP CO LTD178355293613000
NCC B17799434120756
HENAN SHUANGHUI INVESTMENT-A17727086326300
Orange Polska SA176054111202551
Next Co Ltd17563046539100
GUANGDONG HAID GROUP CO-A17560960170099
B GRIMM POWER PCL-NVDR174799991371300
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd174547462140000
Perusahaan Gas Negara1738257022007300
CHINA RAILWAY GROUP LTD-A173295422220400
VITASOY INTL HOLDINGS LTD17318544518000
WINGTECH TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A17234373130600
Embotelladora Andina-Pref B17187332740182
SHIBAURA ELECTRONICS CO LTD1713129859500
HOMESERVE PLC17130137117215
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP PCL-NVDR170895311624783
Seazen Holdings17043512270098
MEGACABLE HOLDINGS-CPO17043391542049
CHINA BOHAI BANK CO LTD-H170317404300500
Greentown China Holdings169408351513000
YONYOU NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A16835643357493
GULF BANK168310132662104
TSUBAKI NAKASHIMA CO LTD16778118127900
EMAAR ECONOMIC CITY16753375664360
JSB CO LTD1668790065700
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd16608465135400
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP-FOREIGN165643341574850
SANAN OPTOELECTRONICS CO L-A16552369505900
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New1649627613170
ALPARGATAS SA - PREF16458316297361
China Communications Servi-H164302104160400
Getinge Industrier AB B1637146067400
GT Capital Holdings Inc16364117174407
Chongoing Rural Commercial-H163528774338000
SHENZHEN INVESTMENT LTD163028925284046
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC-A16115838130453
CHINA RESOURCES PHARMACEUTIC160921522903500
CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL-A160306382808690
CHINA WATER AFFAIRS GROUP160074802254000
BANK OF BEIJING CO LTD -A159447902513115
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-H15932289970000
BANK OF NANJING CO LTD -A158368391187200
EF-ON INC15650296180200
TOC CO LTD15631222250200
BEIJING NEW BUILDING MATER-A15630521264568
GOERTEK INC -A15508701426896
DAQIN RAILWAY CO LTD -A154928091679449
Andritz AG1548040538158
KOSSAN RUBBER INDUSTRIES154792052284200
JIANGXI GANFENG LITHIUM CO-A15428765122100
Stantec Inc1539467240712
UNITED INC15381606138000
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd15381291370000
DOUYU INTERNATIONAL HOLD-ADR15371190166843
CENCOSUD SHOPPING SA15367992849907
BANK OF CHINA LTD-A153653573476321
AECC AVIATION POWER CO-A15358771256340
NORMA GROUP SE1534820436028
Yokogawa Electric1530735493700
SUNGROW POWER SUPPLY CO LT-A15307156159176
WEICHAI POWER CO LTD-A15245618600729
WENS FOODSTUFFS GROUP CO - A15213254676198
TORO CO1517511916509
AVIC SHENYANG AIRCRAFT CO -A15168598171900
RABIGH REFINING AND PETROCHE15131800385344
HUAYU AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS -A15080132414796
Nitta Corp1506317471600
Turk Hava Yollari149808561073452
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD149791081940024
CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO-A14949170566529
Daiseki Co Ltd1493576347100
Lawson1491067835200
Jtekt Corp14803082170600
Hong Leong Financial Grp14803048399650
SHENWAN HONGYUAN GROUP CO-A148018742398199
PTT PCL/FOREIGN147714361301000
Kyowa Exeo Corp1474159463500
TIANJIN ZHONGHUAN SEMICOND-A14704048386799
FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP-A14691440234799
ZHEJIANG NHU CO LTD-A14670682284499
Zhaojin Mining Industry H146137081832000
Kanto Denka Kogyo Co Ltd14488144202500
Haci Omer Sabanci Holding144388541496106
SHENZHEN KANGTAI BIOLOGICA-A1433688778259
YIHAI KERRY ARAWANA HOLDIN-A14325834138000
ZTE CORP-A14305351366708
GF SECURITIES CO LTD-A14251251677400
ABB Ltd SEK1423658753642
ARCADIS NV1417319239626
Japan Airport Terminal Co Ltd1415064634300
AVIC JONHON OPTRONIC TECH-A14099300153746
TPG Telecom Ltd14040858339770
PETROCHINA CO LTD-A139905192462700
Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd1396787562000
Turkiye Is Bankasi C139582872544489
MANGO EXCELLENT MEDIA CO L-A13946729169720
BANK OF HANGZHOU CO LTD-A13872777613000
COSMO ENERGY HOLDINGS CO LTD1384257866800
Korea Gas Corp1380705553630
HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A13752215932567
ZOOMLION HEAVY INDUSTRY S-A13729252791394
Kinnevik Investment AB B Redemption 200827137052821971983
China Power International136980796783000
Acom Co13644520343200
FOXCONN INDUSTRIAL INTERNE-A13611317711142
Toyota Boshoku1358419194000
SSY GROUP LTD135706512706000
TOPCHOICE MEDICAL CORPORAT-A1355876037800
Miura Co Ltd1348637628400
Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine1347508963802
CSC FINANCIAL CO LTD-A13459218315399
SHANGHAI M&G STATIONERY IN-A13432436118500
CHAOZHOU THREE-CIRCLE GROU-A13432436240950
MAXSCEND MICROELECTRONICS -A1337888715700
TELESITES SAB DE CV133594161464399
Gs Retail Co Ltd1334007945246
ZHEJIANG SANHUA INTELLIGEN-A13319030495040
NIPPON SYSTEMWARE CO LTD1321327080300
SHANGHAI BAIRUN INVESTMENT-A1320934586500
ZHEJIANG HUAYOU COBALT CO -A13175271140299
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-A1317102644698
CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO-A13142547307500
Foster Electric Co Ltd13141439126400
SJW GROUP1313484624050
China Merchants Shekou Ind A13134123806451
UNIGROUP GUOXIN MICROELECT-A1311228489400
Pilot Corp1305800547500
CHINA YUHUA EDUCATION CORP L129352131928000
Megaworld Corp1292280620082400
GUANGZHOU SHIYUAN ELECTRON-A1291588873998
Samsung Card1290228149015
Morinaga Milk Industry Co1290059529100
NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE C-A12845688197992
GRACE TECHNOLOGY INC1282194955100
OPTORUN CO LTD1277203356200
BANGKOK DUSIT MED SERVICE-F127424802117300
BANK OF JIANGSU CO LTD-A127392351490318
HUNDSUN TECHNOLOGIES INC-A12641387112576
Cellnex Telecom SA rights issue 21040112589011383426
CHINA MOLYBDENUM CO LTD-A125667911783000
SANGFOR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A1254015236500
SAUDI AIRLINES CATERING CO1251973970627
ASYMCHEM LABORATORIES TIAN-A1251750431900
Lotte Corporation1245051448073
Wesports Holdings124189321405000
Trusco Nakayama Corp1237159453400
CHINA JUSHI CO LTD -A12343639483599
Nishio Rent All Co Ltd1232521952100
NEW HOPE LIUHE CO LTD-A12302023477499
SHIN-ETSU POLYMER CO LTD12264708154400
WUXI LEAD INTELLIGENT EQUI-A12262612116796
JIUGUI LIQUOR CO LTD-A1218847058100
TAKEUCHI MFG CO LTD1218588150900
GUANGDONG KINLONG HARDWARE-A1218378152300
Tsukishima Kikai Co Ltd12149950119400
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CO1214926951047
NAURA TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO-A1210444360000
GUANGZHOU KINGMED DIAGNOST-A1208897767600
TOKYO ELECTRON DEVICE LTD1206676838100
NMC HEALTH PLC12040413106409
Alps Electric Co11975683103700
Century Tokyo Leasing Corp1195053521100
SKSHU PAINT CO LTD-A1194197745100
BAIDU INC-CLASS A1184855748400
PIOLAX INC1174386391900
YPF S.A.-SPONSORED ADR11737870317313
SHANGHAI FOSUN PHARMACEUTI-A11718967219900
AI HOLDINGS CORP1170050966100
Cimic Group Ltd1158548497630
OSOTSPA PCL-NVDR115822421187700
PUREGOLD PRICE CLUB INC115362191633100
YEALINK NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A11531999124347
JASTEC CO LTD11530028120600
TOTAL ACCESS COMMUNICA-NVDR114947541269400
CHINA NATL NUCL A (HK-C)114802671587000
Sato Holdings Corp1147418051200
Yapi Ve Kredi Bankasi114726334749741
HUAXIA BANK CO LTD-A114096891336855
INNER MONGOLIA BAOTOU STE-A113907485397300
JAFRON BIOMEDICAL CO LTD-A11376128106760
DKS CO LTD1137422038400
WALVAX BIOTECHNOLOGY CO-A11364152188500
POLY PROPERTY SERVICES-H11260352187600
Dainippon Screen1124501013800
HUNAN VALIN STEEL CO LTD -A111770651093600
Tokyo Seimitsu1114104326800
CHINA NORTHERN RARE EARTH -A11121715435500
ZHEJIANG CHINT ELECTRICS-A11044199231000
Denki Kogyo1103250150400
GIGADEVICE SEMICONDUCTOR B-A1102555547458
FU JIAN ANJOY FOODS CO LTD-A1101232238800
THUNDER SOFTWARE TECHNOLOG-A1100776167600
Nippon Valqua Industries Ltd1093807965100
HITHINK ROYALFLUSH INFORMA-A1081789866586
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-A10802193380828
JUEWEI FOOD CO LTD-A10759461103000
ZHEJIANG DAHUA TECHNOLOGY-A10738677322200
Takuma Co Ltd1070301756700
Nippon Soda Co Ltd1065260339200
Hi-Lex Corp1057138675800
Nichirei Corp1055906447100
HUALAN BIOLOGICAL ENGINEER-A10526409197670
Maxell Holdings Ltd1052096495200
360 SECURITY TECHNOLOGY IN-A10519303567299
CP ALL PCL-FOREIGN10502868550300
Kadokawa Dwango Corp1044490530300
Aboitiz Power104303742469300
OVCTEK CHINA INC-A1041706782900
GREAT WALL MOTOR CO LTD-A10399739241600
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.10393600510700
XCMG CONSTRUCTION MACHIN-A103543451022397
Kandenko Co10346255134800
SHENZHEN OVERSEAS CHINESE-A10259891760800
HUADONG MEDICINE CO LTD-A10257842199180
HANGZHOU FIRST APPLIED MAT-A1025620685230
SHANDONG LINGLONG TYRE CO -A10159204163300
Meidensha Corp1015580952700
TONGKUN GROUP CO LTD-A10078427361400
FOUNDER SECURITIES CO LTD-A10070600875100
KINGFA SCI.& TECH CO LTD-A9997205342200
GUANGZHOU TINCI MATERIALS -A998852688564
JIANGSU KING'S LUCK BREWER-A9980869154500
Canon Sales Co Inc997035650700
ECOVACS ROBOTICS CO LTD-A993436660800
AVIC AIRCRAFT CO LTD-A9919701303798
CHONGQING BREWERY CO-A991812065500
Hosiden9906059109200
BEIJING-SHANGHAI HIGH SPE-A97706481264800
OPPEIN HOME GROUP INC-A975357345684
TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD-A973856886900
GUOXUAN HIGH-TECH CO LTD-A9736170187600
Toyo Construction Co Ltd9695325214500
SINOMA SCIENCE&TECHNOLOGY -A9694834315100
SUNING.COM CO LTD-A96893061051852
EVERBRIGHT SECURITIE CO -A9654601454891
NS Solutions Corp963391534500
CHANGZHOU XINGYU AUTOMOTIV-A961359138100
WUHAN GUIDE INFRARED CO LT-A9612658201730
Fujibo Holdings Inc959210730400
Kumagai Gumi Co Ltd958762740800
NISSO CORP9515851143100
Tsubakimoto Chain950336439500
Genting Plantations9467343493800
Toshiba Machine Co Ltd944989842800
HENGYI PETROCHEMICAL CO -A9380128474290
Dip Corp936358539700
AIPHONE CO LTD935688063500
CHINA ZHESHANG BANK CO LTD-A93504321743700
SHANGHAI BAOSIGHT SOFTWARE-A9278953120800
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK-A9174010946799
YONGHUI SUPERSTORES CO LTD-A91549171015795
SPRING AIRLINES CO LTD-A9151423112400
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-A913575044883
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd913458920000
BY-HEALTH CO LTD-A9133316241353
ZHEJIANG JINGSHENG MECHANI-A9089920204000
BUMRUNGRAD HOSPITAL-FOREIGN9087307237200
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU CO LTD908193535700
KUANG-CHI TECHNOLOGIES CO-A9081303337200
REXNORD CORP900906021549
YIFENG PHARMACY CHAIN CO L-A898461973257
Sra Holdings Inc897560942600
SHANDONG SINOCERA FUNCTION-A8947405154750
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL AIR-A8945506115600
BGI GENOMICS CO LTD-A892807654900
INDUSTRIAL SECURITIES CO-A8902321791847
ANHUI KOUZI DISTILLERY CO -A8885729106940
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg887795345400
JASON FURNITURE HANGZHOU C-A879199880680
Ottogi Corporation87740421997
SICHUAN CHUANTOU ENERGY CO-A8700004520200
DASHENLIN PHARMACEUTICAL G-A869351277300
Argo Graphics Inc869095435200
Kawasaki Heavy Ind868401241700
SHANDONG SUN PAPER INDUSTR-A8663533413104
ASAHI KOGYOSHA CO LTD865600936700
MEINIAN ONEHEALTH HEALTHCA-A8646329409176
SHANDONG HUALU HENGSHENG-A8638086170900
Kyoritsu Maintenance Co Ltd856296729700
YANTAI EDDIE PRECISION MAC-A8528205106800
CIA SANEAMENTO BASICO DE-ADR8515955135008
SHANGHAI JINJIANG INTERNAT-A8508566113900
BETTA PHARMACEUTICALS CO L-A845317160200
YANTAI JEREH OILFIELD-A8439084181500
Kinder Morgan Management LLC83642989156
OKAMOTO INDUSTRIES INC832904125200
ZHEJIANG DINGLI MACHINERY -A830394265345
CHONGQING CHANGAN AUTOMOB-A8303266432018
Towa Corp830316847500
Nippon Thompson Co Ltd8275780159200
JCET GROUP CO LTD-A8251122176400
Star Micronics822468063000
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC819935923519
Shikoku Chemicals Corp819916980700
CREEK & RIVER CO LTD816575472900
METALLURGICAL CORP OF CHIN-A81642271798500
JIANGSU YANGNONG CHEMICAL -A811988450700
SOOCHOW SECURITIES CO LTD-A8118735624780
AIR CHINA LTD-A8117266685593
HONGFA TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A8073240122900
Sinfonia Technology806013177000
Kitz Corp8057449155000
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CO-A8049241891800
Takasago Thermal795379759000
SHENGYI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD -A7950950257200
VIDLER WATER RESOURCES INC7897581100358
Izumi Co Ltd788509123800
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd787789760600
KOOLEARN TECHNOLOGY HOLDING7877624387500
SBS HOLDINGS INC786734236600
Mabuchi Motor Co783539521000
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TECH-A7817916414786
INSPUR ELECTRONIC INFORMAT-A7770464211649
TELECOM ARGENTINA SA-SP ADR7770103160183
Ryoshoku Ltd776511031400
Tokyo Tatemono Co Ltd774795458500
BEIJING TIANTAN BIOLOGICAL-A7745372179880
ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA LTD-A76778561510298
NINGBO TUOPU GROUP CO LTD-A7627172173080
KAWAI MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS MF757074427500
ZHEJIANG LONGSHENG GROUP C-A7475017385200
SHANGHAI PUTAILAI NEW ENER-A745858059400
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL-A7449733113500
PROYA COSMETICS CO LTD-A743608334799
HEFEI MEIYA OPTOELECTRONIC-A7418195129912
Modern Times Group B741309156245
AVICOPTER PLC-A7394082109400
LOMON BILLIONS GROUP CO -A7393163192200
JIANGXI ZHENGBANG TECH -A7385071376700
Cia Saneamento Minas Gerais Com Npv7373616316800
NAVINFO CO LTD-A7359368379500
Yurtec Corp7353234114800
ZHEJIANG SUPOR CO LTD -A732332075798
Japan Steel Works Ltd730530535000
Yamazaki Baking Co730116352500
OFFCN EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY-A7292833193600
AK MEDICAL HOLDINGS LTD7278177636000
WEIHAI GUANGWEI COMPOSITES-A727719879091
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-A72567681018100
CHINA GALAXY SECURITIES CO-A7248657524600
CHINA GREATWALL TECHNOLOGY-A7245786368100
GUANGDONG LY INTELLIGENT M-A7229767653100
Furukawa Sky Alumi720821635200
BEIJING DABEINONG TECHNOLO-A7197055650145
SHANGHAI ELECTRIC GRP CO L-A7194027983653
INTER ACTION CORP717925037300
Seino Holdings Co Ltd715266758500
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD-A7147294611900
JIANGXI COPPER CO LTD-A7116208241500
Saizeriya Co Ltd711134140300
House Foods Corp710048624900
TSINGHUA UNISPLENDOUR CO-A7085850268128
ZHESHANG SECURITIES CO LTD-A7041752413500
Oil & Gas Development Co Ltd70375921222606
Alps Logistics Co Ltd703661593800
NANJING KING-FRIEND BIOCHE-A7036177134680
GUOSEN SECURITIES CO LTD-A7016280436500
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL POR-A70111791109700
Shinagawa Refractories Co Ltd700447830800
SICHUAN SWELLFUN CO LTD-A698684372236
WUHU SHUNRONG SANQI INTERA-A6952793235424
SUNWODA ELECTRONIC CO LTD-A6946412271300
PANGANG GROUP VANADIUM TIT-A69432392356300
BEIJING SHUNXIN AGRICULT-A6926905110800
SHENNAN CIRCUITS CO LTD-A692403857820
SONGCHENG PERFORMANCE DEVE-A6917915242640
MIZUNO CORP688785939600
FUJIAN SUNNER DEVELOPMENT-A6847504198800
GEMDALE CORP-A6828491427998
Sky Perfect Jsat Holings6823656176900
SDIC CAPITAL CO LTD-A6820224418770
ZHEJIANG CENTURY HUATONG -A6799990724620
BEIJING ENLIGHT MEDIA CO L-A6783713428399
ADDSINO CO LTD -A6749258276200
SHIJIAZHUANG YILING PHARMA-A6719674204300
SHENZHEN GOODIX TECHNOLOGY-A670281244200
VA TECH WABAG LTD6702195218889
Relia Inc667736158500
UNIVERSAL SCIENTIFIC INDUS-A6658545254000
ZHEJIANG WOLWO BIO-PHARMAC-A665724577400
SG MICRO CORP-A664754620300
CAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A6624154444398
EASTERN TOBACCO65528931031037
SHANXI MEIJIN ENERGY CO LT-A6549492711000
MINOR INTERNATIONAL PCL-FOR6529126732297
JOINCARE PHARMACEUTICAL GR-A6513458371757
Konica Minolta Inc6489392137800
CHINA MERCHANTS ENERGY -A6482274942799
HUAXIN CEMENT CO LTD-A6478330204300
CHANGJIANG SECURITIES CO L-A6449195685300
Haseko Corp642765852000
Nippon Pillar Packing Co Ltd642287844300
PICC HOLDING CO-A6417848814000
Mcb Bank Ltd6383095650500
JONJEE HIGH-TECH INDUSTRIA-A638007499973
BERLI JUCKER PUB CO-FORGN6378863579600
Abc-Mart Inc633678613300
Kaneka Corp632487517700
ZHONGJIN GOLD CORP-A6314468564997
INNER MONGOLIA JUNZHENG EN-A6289590904300
ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUT-A6288181187030
YOKOWO CO LTD626727528600
WUCHAN ZHONGDA GROUP CO L-A6203094969578
HANGZHOU ROBAM APPLIANCES-A6199753126410
YINTAI GOLD CO LTD-A6156722518840
PERFECT WORLD CO LTD-A6141657230662
QINGDAO RURAL COMMERCIAL B-A61161321042500
POWER CONSTRUCTION CORP OF-A60854471112799
AIRPORTS OF THAILAND PCL-FOR6069925319200
TIANFENG SECURITIES CO LTD-A6056073901700
MIDDLESEX WATER CO60462628757
JINKE PROPERTIES GROUP CO -A6033411685600
SHANGHAI RAAS BLOOD PRODUC-A6024300608400
WINNING HEALTH TECHNOLOGY-A6007494269726
BANK OF CHENGDU CO LTD-A5945332401000
GUANGZHOU BAIYUN INTERNATI-A5905841335299
LEPU MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY-A5802689148900
GREENLAND HOLDINGS CORP LT-A5799464774694
NIHON PARKERIZING CO LTD579456462200
WUS PRINTED CIRCUIT KUNSHA-A5789225259000
TIANSHUI HUATIAN TECHNOLOG-A5786663363000
AUTOBIO DIAGNOSTICS CO LTD-A577428339559
FIRST CAPITAL SECURITIES C-A5757521559700
Mandom Corp571522434600
CHINA NATIONAL MEDICINES-A5714530127300
CHINA GEZHOUBA GROUP CO LT-A5714193559095
SOUTHWEST SECURITIES CO LT-A5680578918392
NINGBO JOYSON ELECTRONIC -A5640006226500
SHANDONG NANSHAN ALUMINUM-A56275151207900
YAMABIKO CORP556192357000
Neturen Co Ltd5528083116800
Inabata Co Ltd551527242400
GUANGZHOU BAIYUNSHAN PHAR-A5503245148234
Sintokogio Ltd547053089600
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO-ORD SH546436047199
SHENZHEN SUNWAY COMMUNICAT-A5434962145407
CHINA TRANSINFO TECHNOLOGY-A5433395252684
Nichiha Corp541685921000
Dowa Holdings541330915000
GUOYUAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A5380964523770
AVIC CAPITAL CO LTD -A53758091009999
TONGFU MICROELECTRONIC CO-A5370508200600
NANJING SECURITIES CO LTD-A5328464395900
TOYO TANSO CO LTD531201631900
HESTEEL CO LTD-A53041851644500
ZHONGJI INNOLIGHT CO LTD-A5251656109600
Anritsu Corp521113326800
CHINA NATIONAL CHEMICAL-A5173039553598
SHANGHAI PHARMACEUTICALS-A5172063196500
FUKUDA DENSHI CO LTD51507097700
Nachi-Fujikoshi Corp505005513200
BEIJING SINNET TECHNOLOGY-A5039530220998
FUSO CHEMICAL CO LTD503916915600
JIANGSU ZHONGNAN CONSTRUCT-A5025777534800
Mitsubishi Logistics Corp500509218800
Tatneft ADR497450712355
YANGO GROUP CO LTD-A4958814605500
SHANGHAI ORIENTAL PEARL GR-A4952954388700
GUANGDONG HEC TECHNOLOGY H-A4926121752800
FANGDA CARBON NEW MATERIAL-A4921672441949
SAAB B490824020400
TV Asahi Holdings Corp489881429700
JEOL LTD484535513500
Topcon480906944500
Sulzer AG48014404820
CHENGDU KANGHONG PHARMACEU-A4785578127400
RISESUN REAL ESTATE DEVEL-A4782605559500
SHENZHEN SC NEW ENERGY TEC-A470332631900
SINOLINK SECURITIES CO LTD-A4690163263500
Siam Cement Fgn468028042312
LINDSAY CORP46720263199
BBMG CORPORATION-A46528001204600
DONGXING SECURITIES CO LT-A4641423315597
SHENERGY COMPANY LIMITED-A4629856577500
CHINA NATIONAL SOFTWARE -A460796064600
Shindengen Electric Mfg458528017300
ZHENGZHOU YUTONG BUS CO -A4578226240698
WESTERN SECURITIES CO LTD-A4569235390298
SUZHOU DONGSHAN PRECISION-A4550078185900
JA SOLAR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A4502658112700
DHC SOFTWARE CO LTD -A4478672451700
Asanuma Corp447306912700
NINESTAR CORP-A4432294138100
PTT GLOBAL CHEMICAL PCL-FOR4366964247800
SHENZHEN CAPCHEM TECHNOLOG-A436455642500
ADVANCED INFO SERVICE-FOR RG436037590200
TIANMA MICROELECTRONICS-A4360073233797
SHANGHAI CONSTRUCTION GROU-A43171901077000
INTCO MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY C-A430233718900
Kewpie Corp429135621700
Surgutneftegaz - Sponsored ADR4250221104902
Toyo Tire Rubber Co Ltd423097128200
YUNDA HOLDING CO LTD-A4204001227370
FAW CAR COMPANY LIMITED-A4187441288900
ANGEL YEAST CO LTD-A416231256696
YTO EXPRESS GROUP CO LTD-A4012839270900
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP399866219100
FIBERHOME TELECOM TECH CO-A3997014161899
DTS Corp398829720000
JVC Kenwood Corp3984511229600
Habib Bank Ltd3971849596500
SICHUAN KELUN PHARMACEUTIC-A3969812135700
HUANENG POWER INTL INC-A3942585670500
GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION TEC-A3875019876700
HENGTONG OPTIC-ELECTRIC CO-A3845977236920
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK3840615109000
Shibaura Mechatronics Corp38301388300
TONGHUA DONGBAO PHARMACEUT-A3823603232500
SHENZHEN ENERGY GROUP CO L-A3820853269280
Ptt Exploration & Prod Foreign3802766119200
CHINA RESOURCES SANJIU MED-A3795279118399
MACROMILL INC377990550600
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd372798585000
XINHU ZHONGBAO CO LTD-A3695119906800
BEIJING SHIJI INFORMATION -A364755392000
OFFSHORE OIL ENGINEERING-A3636586614300
COSTAIN GROUP PLC3628399505735
Nippon Carbide357542634600
KOA CORP353990628100
YOUNGOR GROUP CO-A3472420320600
Seiko Holdings Corporation345890123600
O-FILM TECH CO LTD-A3429582299400
AVIC ELECTROMECHANICAL SY-A3405776254300
INGENIC SEMICONDUCTOR CO -A339229438900
GUOLIAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A3369716164000
SHANGHAI YUYUAN TOURIST MA-A3323098234200
JIANGSU ZHONGTIAN TECHNOLO-A3234254216400
TBEA CO LTD-A3208525214108
Ihara Chemical Industry Co316750241100
SHENZHEN SALUBRIS PHARM-A314250463000
CHINA FORTUNE LAND DEVELOP-A3132874379467
Daiichi Jitsugyo Co Ltd31046169100
Yamazen Corp310325237900
Pal group Holdings Co Ltd307741025300
C&S PAPER CO LTD-A302428786700
HUMANWELL HEALTHCARE GROUP-A300620171900
Topre Corp298818623900
GEM CO LTD-A2979422259500
Press Kogyo Co Ltd2962312112100
Kokuyo Co291019521600
CHONGQING FULING ZHACAI-A286161051800
ZHEJIANG WEIXING NEW BUILD-A283392585300
DAIHO CORP28246639100
Dena Co Ltd281392716200
LIAONING CHENG DA CO LTD-A2787411103500
HUBEI BIOCAUSE PHARMACEUTI-A2776018506400
SHANGHAI JAHWA UNITED CO -A276828444900
NANJI E-COMMERCE CO LTD-A2765304224500
AVIC AVIATION HIGH-TECHNOL-A274543478200
JOINTOWN PHARMACEUTICAL-A2728726113958
SHANXI TAIGANG STAINLESS-A2704576418400
Nipro Corp270144825500
SHIBUSAWA WAREHOUSE CO LTD266414514800
XIAMEN INTRETECH INC-A263964331200
Hitachi Transport Sys Ltd25580008800
Gree Inc253146456400
LAOBAIXING PHARMACY CHAIN-A253036527300
A&D CO LTD253004425700
HANGZHOU SILAN MICROELECTR-A251858071200
M&A CAPITAL PARTNERS CO LTD25117755800
NORDEA BANK ABP Finland250848628875
Sanyo Special Steel Co Ltd249539919600
TOLY BREAD CO LTD-A249005339222
ZHEJIANG JUHUA CO-A2465588200600
HEILONGJIANG AGRICULTURE-A2439190116900
Makino Milling Machine Co Ltd24336827200
CENTRAL PATTANA PUB CO-FOREI2431966151800
GUANGZHOU WONDFO BIOTECH C-A241681422205
TIANJIN712 COMMUNICATION &-A239994352500
APELOA PHARMACEUTICAL CO-A239606163900
VTB Bank OJSC GDR Reg S2380661252661
BEIJING KUNLUN TECH CO LTD-A237583676200
Tomy Company236245129800
GRG BANKING EQUIPMENT CO -A2346786157300
G-BITS NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A23269404700
LIVZON PHARMACEUTICAL GROU-A232634041200
CHAROEN POKPHAND FOOD-FORGN2321979282500
JOYOUNG CO LTD -A228843451450
JIANGSU YUYUE MEDICAL EQU-A224690264000
BEIJING ORIGINWATER TECHNO-A2223279209900
YIFAN PHARMACEUTICAL CO LT-A222113682800
TONGLING NONFERROUS METALS-A2205150617600
SEALAND SECURITIES CO LTD -A2188287368000
Tohokushinsha Film Corp216991438100
Bangkok Bank Fgn210416559000
CHACHA FOOD CO LTD-A209699833100
GUANGZHOU HAIGE COMMUNICAT-A2059460153016
COSCO SHIPPING ENERGY TRAN-A2054195235200
BTS GROUP HOLDINGS PCL-FORGN2052121759300
SHENZHEN KAIFA TECHNOLOGY-A202300678200
SHANGHAI ELECTRIC POWER CO-A2018389192000
HUAXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A2015571151700
BEIJING YANJING BREWERY CO-A2012635206300
THAI OIL PCL-FOREIGN2011091119800
CHINA GREAT WALL SECURITIE-A2005347138100
FF Group SA199992140608
CHINA AVIONICS SYSTEMS CO -A198437199601
INDORAMA VENTURES-FOREIGN1979613155300
HgCapital Trust Plc197148250000
China Huishan Dairy Holdings19666624173640
NANYANG TOPSEC TECHNOLOGIE-A196025274400
WEIFU HIGH-TECHNOLOGY GRP-A195905261600
SUZHOU GOLD MANTIS CONSTR -A1946379151800
DONGFANG ELECTRIC CORP LTD-A1931356113500
GUANGDONG HONGDA BLASTING -A192485947500
HUADIAN POWER INTL CORP-A1924521394000
BANGKOK EXPRESSWAY AND METRO1893852785800
SHANXI XISHAN COAL & ELEC-A1888769285740
DA AN GENE CO LTD SUN YAT-A188784447600
JINYU BIO-TECHNOLOGY CO LT-A188407274200
TANGSHAN JIDONG CEMENT INV-A187893090800
XIAMEN C & D INC-A1874402166725
LEYARD OPTOELECTRONIC CO L-A1867788194900
Chioyda Integre Co Ltd185803712300
XIAMEN TUNGSTEN CO LTD-A184422176300
TRANSFAR ZHILIAN CO LTD-A1841587189800
JILIN AODONG PHARMACEUTICA-A181677385600
Dai Nippon Toryo Co Ltd180124925400
SHENZHEN AIRPORT CO-A1772353150200
JIANGSU SHAGANG CO LTD -A1746460143800
ELECTRICITY GEN PUB CO-FOREI174077033500
LEO GROUP CO LTD-A1722496441400
Penta-Ocean Construction Co172161025000
SHANDONG BUCHANG PHARMACEU-A169090155484
Surgutneftegaz Adr Pref168827435152
YUAN LONGPING HIGH-TECH AG-A167839971400
CHINA SOUTH PUBLISHING -A1657759118947
SHANGHAI ZHANGJIANG HIGH-A165040774500
INABA DENKI SANGYO CO LTD16286557800
SHENZHEN HEPALINK PHARMACE-A162672570760
WUHU TOKEN SCIENCE CO LTD-A1617377164000
ZHEJIANG SEMIR GARMENT CO-A1616540119871
HUBEI JUMPCAN PHARMACEUT-A161356560300
PACIFIC SECURITIES CO/THE-A1600159369800
SIASUN ROBOT & AUTOMATION-A1581816113390
CHINA MERCHANTS PROPERTY O-A157901656300
CHINA NATIONAL ACCORD MEDI-A157248128100
WUXI TAIJI INDUS CO LTD-A1558881141500
GIANT NETWORK GROUP CO LTD-A155017980600
SOQUIMICH B rights issue 210322153621539426
Home Retail Group1527331111110
HUAGONG TECH CO LTD-A150900054500
JIANGSU CHANGSHU RURAL COM-A1490172148700
ZHONGTIAN FINANCIAL GROUP -A1477848380000
HUAAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A1468512172600
ACCELINK TECHNOLOGIES CO -A146767049100
LUENMEI QUANTUM CO LTD-A1460461103900
AECC AERO-ENGINE CONTROL-A145731262100
SHANXI LUAN ENVIRONMENTAL-A1453109178300
NORTHEAST SECURITIES CO LT-A1450709126940
BEIJING E-HUALU INFO TECH-A141870942960
Citizen Watch Co141773947800
COMPUTERSHARE LTD140831915669
CHINA AEROSPACE TIMES ELEC-A1403750147500
Corbion NV13966982855
DONG-E-E-JIAOCO LTD-A138340927500
Nittan Valve Co Ltd137795880500
CHINA FILM CO LTD-A136844772502
Ito En Ltd13638782600
SHANXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A1319244140980
FINANCIAL STREET HOLDINGS-A1317562144700
GUANGHUI ENERGY CO LTD-A1267673315200
VISIONOX TECHNOLOGY INC-A1256678100400
Sanken Electric Co Ltd12352993000
STO EXPRESS CO LTD-A1217161100000
INNER MONGOLIA FIRST MACHI-A120864091700
Mirait Holdings Corp11968368300
WANGSU SCIENCE & TECHNOLOG-A1193301139600
OCEANWIDE HOLDINGS CO LTD -A1188169326700
SINOPEC SHANGHAI PETROCHE-A1142814243906
Thai Union Group Pcl-F1138484281800
BEIJING THUNISOFT CORP LTD-A109547143900
Topy Industries Ltd10078349100
Eniro AB899929762652
TRUE CORP PCL-FOREIGN850552892600
Xebio Holdings Co Ltd80262911000
Hisamitsu Pharmaceutical Co6758651200
Severstal GDR Reg S5305183112
Suncall Corp42355111400
Chubu Steel Plate Co Ltd2587344100
Ingenico Group193850149
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1727981684144
Zardoya Otis SA1129772013
Nelly Group AB9695026132
KAISA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD rights issue 21040178490666285
BK Popular Esp2931901
Hanergy Mobile Energy Hld Group Ca Ltd54712024
Systemair AB095000

Updated regulary