AP7 Räntefond
112.38
AP7 Aktiefond
340.14

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-21
Total assets (31 Januari 2018)
SEK 533 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI 125 % SEK
Management fee per year
0,09%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.13%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1524
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2019-02-10

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 53%
Europe 19.41%
Asia exclusive Japan 14.42%
Japan 7.5%
Australia & New Zeeland 2.04%
Africa & the middle east 1.71%
South & Central America 2.01%

Updated yearly, latest update 2019-02-10

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc105010896865401667
Microsoft Corp95139096478094549
Amazon.com Inc8273721254459005
Tencent Holdings Ltd45821585049760600
Facebook Inc-A45059391652616717
Johnson and Johnson40827477273114616
JP Morgan Chase and Company40345929043785787
Alphabet Inc Class C4034465388340502
Alphabet Inc - Class A3935969636330610
Alibaba Group Holdings Adr38806875812211382
Taiwan Semiconductor331707712340748387
Intel Corp30696933895573591
Samsung Electronics30259021678158570
Nestle SA29414366133298999
Bank of America Corp289952639510291136
Visa Inc A Shares28861752831905416
Cisco Systems Inc28678671815399111
Berkshire Hathaway Inc27755750421399866
Procter and Gamble Co26273452822718163
Chevron Corp26204984862292042
Verizon Communications26041409614863153
Pfizer Inc25372556566869376
The Walt Disney Company25122009112010474
AT T Inc24246563168061481
Unitedhealth Group Inc23883422411105464
Home Depot Inc23571543051220914
Mastercard Inc Class A23021887251009089
Roche Holdings AG GS2167991930881794
Wells Fargo and Co21609366834870704
Merck and Co21376863243058263
Comcast Corp A19874008085051371
Coca-Cola Co19742640384370567
Citigroup Inc19287052602974606
Pepsico Inc18137194851523100
Naspers N1801131565749302
HSBC Holdings174598463721572965
Netflix Inc1686066931471201
Novartis AG16657584842330276
Oracle Corp16299182583166262
Toyota Motor Corp15960658952725391
BP p.l.c154578828021889701
Mcdonalds Corp1524616525833330
Broadcom Ltd1432333002484308
Intl Business Machines Corp14194332561078683
Total Fina ELF14183982422637171
Philip Morris International14007438991760636
Adobe Systems Inc1376949356527689
China Construction Bank1373964745164080333
Abbott Laboratories13565341781902461
Amgen Inc1317917731782465
Union Pacific Corp1315478216794407
3M Co1308024310635991
Abbvie Inc12598123421709313
Sap SE12511670301169975
AIA Group Ltd124986614113030075
Royal Bank of Canada12431665181649587
Salesforce Com Inc1242099218822205
Paypal Holdings Inc12115455621209572
Accenture Ltd1194841489706563
Lilly (Eli) and Co11831050901074712
Costco Wholesale Corp1163981101505851
Medtronic Plc Npv11576895131451885
Texas Instruments Inc11471022201051946
Nike Inc Cl B11273811651376195
Allianz SE Germany1124142723499550
Nvidia Corp1115033064624130
LVMH Moet Hennessy1101481142300474
Toronto Dominion Bank10874161802063088
Glaxosmithkline Plc10870415535758210
Qualcomm Inc10860563181336604
Altria Group Inc10816595732105820
Thermo Electron Corp1077044536435543
LINDE PLC USD1035956954616536
Ping An Insurance Co10114851948894500
Diageo Plc10031920022601803
Lowes Cos983740470924701
AstraZeneca9810094541368057
Starbucks Corp9633830621353045
Sanofi S.A9481535701217391
China Mobile (HK)94458770610480500
Commonwelth Bank of Australia9393381031904971
Siemens N934748715842329
Novo Nordisk A/S B9208417042018547
Nextera Energy Inc920683443517734
Bristol Myers Squibb9193220812164948
Unilever Cert9192770151668457
Reliance Industries Ltd8933387334866385
DowDuPont Inc8882638452476508
ConocoPhillips8813113241415481
Booking Holdnings inc USD 0.00888100428649809
American Express867945138812777
American Tower Corp Class A856913172472879
ASM Holding NV853505422444301
Danaher Corp852732583712229
Softbank Group Corp851288404883551
Gilead Sciences Inc8493039181437860
Banco Santander Spain84261280417645543
Caterpillar Inc842371813632985
ICBC842034842118471000
British American Tobacco8419303932248611
US Bancorp8232851141699861
General Electric Co8140230389311609
United Parcel Service Inc801299014752811
Basf AG781672100999324
Goldman Sachs Group Inc781662899408659
Baidu Inc Sp Adr771922966475412
Canadian National Railway Co748270296845311
Mondelez International Inc7447283631578272
Automatic Data Processing730968575472693
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk7265196822789913
Rio Tinto7108383791264502
L Oreal700467197274399
CVS Caremark Corp6977344741406086
TJX Companies Inc6965720571347024
Anheuser Bush Inbev689608447822755
Bank of Nova Scotia6791007421328393
Anthem Inc678231399288800
Westpac Banking Corp6772086433752002
Unilever6766986011232885
Celgene Corp671037759764568
Intuit Inc662438374266107
SK Hynix Inc660451550993696
Simon Property Group Inc655600469396181
Bayer AG6551845521006356
Itau Unibanco Holding SA6496642038268043
CSX Corp646431306873082
Chubb Ltd645518187497067
Schlumberger Ltd6409167601490573
Stryker Corp640656676365718
Lloyds Banking Group Plc64040649580563123
Duke Energy Corp637304773764149
CME Group Inc637064063388988
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc628677115499971
EOG Resources Inc627628951628370
Morgan Stanley6247740331408227
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group6244996583470195
Sony Corp6230935791407030
CSL Limited618792972489122
BNP Paribas6153383991218031
Exelon Corp6147954051319151
Prudential6114623682819325
Becton Dickinson and Co611221310286060
Bank of China Ltd H610406973135543000
Keyence Corp60450667599400
Cigna Corp new USD 0.01597159789414331
Walgreen Co5956692221194538
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group59140349712615153
Charter Communications Inc-A587298285174776
AXA5853651872350130
Banco Bradesco SA pref5850418516879261
Hon Hai Precision58480295821804117
Infosys Limited5845252715963614
Daimler AG579658072933879
Dominion Resources Inc578297565818016
Air Liquide575479934464635
Intuitive Surgical Inc575024697122637
Blackrock Inc573956963129224
Micron Technology Inc5670969561415102
Norfolk Southern Corp564975656298991
Colgate-Palmolive Co564189767872535
Schwab (Charles) Corp5608306291313765
Zurich Insurance Group AG558975077186618
Bank of Montreal Canada557597973755440
Takeda Chem Ind5550334521616110
Suncor Energy Inc5527786751722348
Iberdrola SA5526600576714791
Prudential Financial Inc548728716564958
S+P Global Inc548588917268584
Enel5473636629444854
Biogen Inc546298090253265
Cnooc Limited54452690530471000
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group5421404081596870
Progressive Corp-Ohio536661691756714
Honda Motor Co5353877322009138
Ing Groep Nv5321870384239657
Kering53177141395262
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc524331668727879
Ecolab Inc522260471302287
General Motors Co5219421271398562
Kimberly-Clark Corp516627416438923
Capital One Finan Corp515071705623330
Crown Castle International Corp513069116443634
Deere and Co512650604326139
Schneider Electric511137701639468
Boston Scientific Corp5055843651503453
Vodafone Group50411685729362456
Vinci503342109542853
HP INC5030542342672419
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV5028270352243902
UBS Group AG5026383554090319
National Australia Bank4989464712960568
Glencore Plc49488047812107735
HCA Holdings Inc494554291439189
Bank of New York Mellon Corp4929530541085431
Zoetis Inc492244785515203
KDDI Corp4913746862357379
FedEx Holding Corp490699755268387
MetLife Inc4888271001148371
Sberbank RF USD48842625514107903
Allergan Plc484995258364082
Waste Management Inc483784019486088
Marsh and Mclennan Co482310886543043
Illinois Tool Works480630113324800
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce477361364613898
Adidas477270100196843
Occidental Petroleum Corp476836138816080
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA4757021272867561
Target Corp474354012616186
Illumina Inc472553025156597
Danone471850444632174
Prologis Inc470016434676050
Intercontinental Exchange Group468510655620914
Applied Materials Inc4679055381139348
Aflac Inc4666972981018374
Lauder Estee Inc464039830289434
Emerson Electric Co463960546676826
Telefonica SA4547850875827472
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc454464657276576
Mizuho Financial Group Inc45274477831052474
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp4489939001169600
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp446602892654277
Valero Energy Corporation446093364527356
Tata Consultancy4457643781536756
Servicenow Inc444328818194709
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)4435305997713293
Relx Plc4402150642092310
DOW Inc439636934814029
Petrol Brasileiros4388472916690763
American International Group4386126911018080
Cummins Engine436764360279444
Baxter International Inc435612649609001
Air Products and Chemicals Inc429722084233195
Aon Plc429415557256922
Epiroc AB B4226700614393203
Analog Devices418599884391512
Samsung Electronics Pref4164040231405741
Manulife Financial Corp4143244102403463
Edwards Lifesciences Corp414306457244321
Peugeot SA4130709661591958
America Movil SA ser L41274304757445851
Hitachi4125640461349339
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear4122343031245843
American Electric Power411944106526087
LyondellBasell Industries NV409843578475393
Autodesk Inc405698679247025
Brookfield Asset Management405039164894654
Central Japan Railway404925196197800
Munchener Ruckvers N401999904171981
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com4007431332129963
Marriott Intl Inc399298125312705
Ebay Inc3941069691147025
Mitsubishi Corp3927639681541750
Banca Intesa SPA39090334716038876
ABB Ltd CHF3876952112000971
BB and T Corp386684595833049
Canadian Natural Resourses Ltd3863023081310961
Sherwin Williams Co38557574189373
Nintendo Co384430637123500
CIE Financiere Richemont384050002547374
Roper Industries Inc383386030116477
Qatar National Bank380787638774658
Kao Corp380359528551400
Anglo American3803079831448983
Fanuc Corporation378173007209500
Imperial Brands PLC3780456331258175
Koninklijke Philips N V377839866997427
Ross Stores376504649410615
Petrol Brasilerios com3745585145079353
Eaton Corp PLC374455725466925
Pernod Ricard373077366228480
Fidelity National Information372492231352434
Travelers Cos Inc372288417287898
Barclays37014042618328605
Allstate Corp369304290405122
National Grid PLC3684608403710566
Xilinx Inc367452364285940
Autozone Inc36441823737120
Best Buy Co Inc360736115522954
Nxp Semiconductors Nv360432878388443
Sysco Corp358607342543646
Ford Motor Co3565212324005267
Compass Group Plc3561243211689712
Deutsche Post AG3547165861084434
DBS Group Holdings3508740901854135
Fast Retailing Co Ltd35064757666105
Constellation Brands Inc A350595107180343
Fiserv Inc349366456428186
Williams Co Inc3485562091290769
Nordea Bank ABP3483114144451833
Amadeus IT Holding SA348139407471068
Sempra Energy347720868294250
Jd Com Inc Adr3477173661246153
Lam Research Corp347275921190283
Equinix Inc Com34636255382108
Vantiv Inc345983682325420
Tokio Marine Holdings345867152733311
Humana Inc345755329148525
Dollar General Corp345669141296964
Rio Tinto Limited344998805523278
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co344715140861593
NetApp Inc344593917479868
Netease Icn Adr344420826134087
TE Connectivity Ltd343111394407737
O Reilly Automotive Inc34226861792324
Johnson Controls International341027307984752
Credit Suisse Group3404695472747054
Mitsui and Co3401301772258900
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock339438977778906
Shin-Etsu Chemical339046082382300
VMware Inc A338600078184271
China Life Insurance Co Ltd33744109512696000
Ambev SA3369553068047557
Industria de Diseno Textil3368582571152279
Tesla Inc335123706135530
Public Storage334303970165180
Moodys Corporation330358152186905
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv330071335196457
Axis Bank India3293800733248741
Hewlet Packard Enterprise3282141422119113
United Overseas Bank3272180831756677
Nokia3270773916087161
China Merchant Bank H3260926566658189
Hoya Corp326020590515700
Murata Mfg Co325395765653035
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd325183528158019
NTT Docomo3251640431626300
Essilor Luxottica324774865282971
Ericsson AB B3244300543433849
Amphenol Corp Class A324183678328324
Red Hat Inc323850008189408
Tesco32376173110555790
Anadarko Petroleum Corp323173715539006
VF Corp323065774364515
Orange3229257842123068
Ingersoll Rand Plc322331777303361
Kohls Corp322092778455427
Engie3220614142312124
YUM Brands Inc320994009332864
Astellas Pharma Inc3196551032504599
Swiss Re Ltd318097099353672
China Petroleum & Chemical31667296843530400
Bank Central Asia31526921016826600
Macquarie Group Ltd315202519352645
Seven I Holdings Ltd313588313983600
East Japan Railway312563138365198
Daikin Industries311849147273206
Volvo AB B3112613792106676
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd3106920961153960
Vivendi SA3076727481138309
Sasol305585501958115
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc305503394246318
General Mills Inc303921548635881
Pioneer Natural Resources303436224184296
Michelin303434560249430
Link Reit3033324642808985
Woolworths Ltd3011438241430857
Suntrust Banks Inc300276089504363
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)2984274363318715
Public Service Entrp297933043547095
Fifth Third Bancorp2960568731114530
Workday Inc295137816161367
Omnicom Group294177766389775
Electronic Arts Inc292295938329658
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.02914732042961218
Japan Tobacco Inc2901513931334889
Shiseido Co289766970413000
Oneok Inc289668299442466
Xcel Energy Inc288913885558800
Wesfarmers2889061801220830
Standard Bank Group2882653552208514
Nidec Corp287780876218184
Agilent Technologies Inc287186562405641
Pohang Iron and Steel286726838133883
Ctrip Com International Adr286590307697687
CRH Plc285366265906162
Corning Inc285336004873823
Vonovia Se283747670604241
Discover Financial283645947392129
Itochu Corp2828024491673000
Heineken282010226281099
Avalonbay Communities Inc281744143153212
PPG Industries Inc281545120255468
Newmont Goldcorp Corp280159210923702
Welltower Inc279611235410478
Bank Rakyat Indonesia27924048294703900
Synchrony Financial278249509887520
Unicredit SPA2781120682146270
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc27780555286154
Equity Residential277341678394871
Equinor ASA2769570171252160
Rockwell Intl Corp275942409155451
Tatneft2758724072503220
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S275618207156925
Bayer Motoren Werke274779872337647
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao2733957003513313
Infineon Tech N2732329491228823
Advanced Micro Devices2727797871040853
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd272611019634800
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp2718384953329536
Consolidated Edison Inc271711609344443
Paychex Inc270858875345868
Akzo Nobel270728755323608
Sun Hung Kai Prop2698497801701073
Tokyo Electron269793153179978
Grupo Financiero Banorte2694828094427801
Kroger Co2693639611139893
Shinhan Bank269173171728173
Halliburton Co268930680921408
Kla-Tencor Corp268862249232986
Las Vegas Sands Corp268809482427746
Twitter Inc267950186719065
Grainger (W W) Inc26769973997447
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc267556786484312
T Rowe Price267525522265599
Experian Plc267401676996259
Aptiv Plc265940577317161
Hyundai Motor Company264439006236965
Sandvik AB2641320271513217
BT Group Plc2626698759517620
Canon Inc261574346984699
Hindustan Unilever Ltd2601229931107999
Celltrion257884276141889
Orix Corp2569569651929160
Yum China Hldgs Inc256399039617428
KB Financial Group255247529677714
CGI Group Inc A255088462380304
Deutsche Boerse AG254916671205468
Public Bank BHD2548676094967787
Credicorp254629328116254
IAC InterActiveCorp254041657118469
State Street Corp254039005405512
Transurban Group2528676892848113
Firstrand2522904445742558
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc252274329306270
Concho Resources Inc251771755219262
Woodside Petroleum2510966221033487
Dollar Tree Inc250621412244719
Parker-Hannifin Corp250321424141092
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF250101156514186
Societe Generale249988817841972
Legal and General Group2492286077064650
Ameriprise Financial Inc249145412183571
Digital Realty Trust Inc248560782226154
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc248121105641407
Mitsubishi Electric Corp2474451291940084
Paccar Inc247358252370884
Fiat Investments NV2471556901680971
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)2468189218988667
E. On SE2461556902387141
Neste Ojy246026326710628
Waters Corporation244741907123582
Palo Alto Networks Inc244727241108336
Formosa Plastics 13012443944037347960
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc244385029212465
Komatsu2434464821020000
PTT Pcl Nvdr24280428516752840
Standard Chartered2425749922979347
Willis Towers Watson Plc241669442143291
Microchip Technology241228374262279
Swiss Life Holding24103771755036
Fresenius SE & KGaA240657426455357
WEC Energy Group Inc240008917333748
Bridgestone Corp239451038650578
Cdw Corp239386902240799
Monster Beverage Corp239263101454127
Unibail Rodamco239234112151028
United Continental Holdings238993741289949
ITC2387774165847020
LG Chem Ltd23832909278289
ALCON INC238037803461858
Smith and Nephew Plc2370593211324370
Motorola Inc236946958173125
NHN Corp236336587239024
New Waste Connections Inc236295459282564
Givaudan2349983829792
SMC Corp23482106661735
Fujitsu234799711349900
McKesson Corporation234642339217382
Transdigm Group Inc Com23390382752040
Largan Precision Co Ltd233452985166000
M T Bank Corp233353450148997
3I Group2328457341764516
CK Asset Holdings Ltd2309667312951937
Oriental Land Co230912832219708
PPL Corp230026510795521
Seagate Technology229160278507203
SBA Communications Corp228802625122108
Fleetcor Technologies Inc22808753794841
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc2272528441281911
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0,01227018059176826
Carnival Corp226994145450719
Align Technolgy Inc22670292481718
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD226271464106741
Assicurazioni Generali2260743431263089
Aviva Plc2244867854350858
Global Payments Inc224288122166567
Eversource Energy223867879339382
Lonza reg22375024678550
Hyundai Mobis223231795116262
Ihs Markit Ltd221987819420889
SQUARE INC - A220971220325512
Viacom Inc Class B Common220854598805017
China Overseas Land2207745906542287
Telekomunikasi Indonesia22076377786150995
South32 Ltd AU2202991319553305
Marubeni Corp2200715703237900
Koninklijke DSM NV220058996204354
Petrochina21973886635998544
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A219275514167795
DTE Energy Co219262999190036
Mediatek Inc2190117782486332
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A218876694313765
Mitsui Fudosan Co218250403997372
Icici Bank2168711744063643
Mercadolibre Inc21632057346174
Agricultural Bank Of China-H21605035049825000
Hermes International Npv21581838633528
Hongkong and China Gas2153555359640807
UPM-Kymmene OYJ214957276795595
Centene Corp214024951454025
Carlsberg B213020884178521
Xylem Inc212611556273157
NN Group Nv212474448529969
Investor AB B212261905486393
New Oriental Educatio Sp Adr212052640243428
Itausa Inv SA2116591327537841
American Water Works Co Inc211288248215171
Realty Income Corp211125501326275
Boston Properties Inc211080252167132
Dassault Systemes SA210943602147168
Nucor Corp210919342384008
Chunghwa Telecom2103786286268000
Wolters Kluwer209773987317096
Firstenergy Corp209060833547673
Stanley Black and Decker208752141151097
Fortinet Inc207734968241012
Cadence Design Sys Inc206751765330821
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd206092952179584
Ulta Beauty Inc20582996662473
Ralph Lauren Corp205366723165957
Mitsubishi Estate2052642041320261
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk204685303211740
Citrix Systems Inc204616728216474
Shopify Inc - Class A20454027897640
MSCI Inc20441968796522
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A204224253471023
Verisign Inc203899462114963
Fastenal Company203735742305821
First Abu Dhabi Bank2035834574750395
Ventas Inc Reit203442846371855
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv203432629481201
Edison International202802644340212
Northern Trust Corp201789245224475
Nan Ya Plastic2008829648500670
Saint Gobain200780478524067
Kraft Heinz Co200668269647024
Ametek Inc200368289244982
Lululemon Athletica Inc200284445120916
Essity Ab200026345742764
Voya Financial Inc199776644388084
Cap Gemini199635555169746
Clorox Co199247168138506
DNB ASA1991684501087235
Tal Education Group Adr198782135606495
London Stock Exchange Group Plc198538666327734
MTN Group1983176952893454
Legrand198172547291508
Hang Seng Bank198130193803600
Sunac China Holdings Ltd1979673584132836
Kyocera Corp197613270343880
Ball Corp197192749353707
Fuji Photo Film Co197093795446500
Denso Corp196679634459600
Daiwa House Inds196648122738886
Ameren Corp196094413294144
CBRE Group Inc195868835405987
Splunk Inc195371355156060
CBS Corp Cl B195065887405504
Nissan Motor Co1949136152469200
Goodman Group1949079782273580
Country Garden Holdings Co19410381112937292
Idexx Laboratories Inc19402964592261
Snap-On Inc193484583120611
Swisscom AG19246806244131
Singapore Telecom1923422188791700
Ferguson Plc192145884292535
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1920191875799730
Magna International -Cl A191828456362838
Weyerhaeuser Co191416571787552
Sika AG190820639135551
Pembina Pipeline Corp190141170539256
CHINA TOWER CORP LTD-H19008768469794000
AmerisourceBergen Corp190075001276262
Continental AG189972672117905
Hollyfrontier Corp189905802417120
Hennes och Mauritz B1896970351149679
China Resources Land1895723924730222
KBC Group SA188895832270834
LG hsehold & healthcare18878058915988
Freeport McMoran Inc1884071971493902
ArcelorMittal188105186876180
Dxc Technology Co187994298304644
Softbank Corp1879644511691400
Church & Dwight Co Inc187941571273124
Mettler Toledo International18760743327670
Cerner Corp187594986313665
Hess Corp187594486296786
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares187092404131991
Kone B NEW185000072365894
Panasonic Corp1848555402161963
Republic Services184229575247135
Telia Co AB1835509964457285
Delta Electronics Inc1833420843760770
CLP Holdings1832532351734414
Devon Energy Corp182655074563411
Terumo Corp182613821663400
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc182524796381141
CP All Pcl Nvdr1823380998035502
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A182233528142442
Essex Property Trust Inc18222454070235
Costar Group Inc18209147839254
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc18183842027627
Vestas Wind System181794622213716
Kubota Corp1817044291308647
Citizens Financial Group181651971537035
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd18139278613465300
Synopsys Inc181318045161409
Rogers Communication -Cl B181042821393691
Fresenius Medical Care180823296241583
Chinatrust Financial Holding C17973267928934993
Geely Automobile Holdings1795632048426000
Swedish Match AB179159483396546
Constellation Software Inc17902056221613
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H1789395894498432
Keysight Technologies Inc178702784206700
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv1779167186148327
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd1778715301724000
Keycorp1777893871104466
Shionogi and Co177472787331800
Samsung SDI Co Ltd17713950193861
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc1771342233341491
Deutsche Lufthansa176754788760623
Regions Financial Corp New1758944551221372
Kirin Brewery Co175771928832400
Secom Co175625090226400
Intl Paper Co175542239419219
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ175504022188427
Astra International17485421434340600
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com174485025175250
Kerry Group174364752170133
UNI President Enterprises Co1741810387964491
Ferrari Nv173747084133977
USX Marathon Group173600512991845
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd1724896544096405
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1720789752468800
Telenor171966772925741
Sumitomo Corp1714475241270800
Southwest Airlines171377038346474
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.1713731001466682
Maruti Suzuki India171153794180394
Subaru Corp171073000736936
Teck Cominco Limited170902274740915
Pearson1705348011622107
Svenska Handelsbanken A1704481961620230
Total System Sevices Inc170187868177655
Hershey Foods Corp170101233155350
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd169492500152626
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng168262476587493
Maxim Integrated Products168243237301122
D R Horton Inc167663831385648
Arista Networks Inc16721758455586
Ally Financial Inc166865458598416
Aegon NV1667522523460456
Skyworks Solutions Inc166364255198962
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.1662804291234800
NRG Energy Inc165955564428441
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp165831061199112
Bank Leumi Le Israel1655782892609094
DSV A/S165323602203294
Merck KGaA165318768163995
Ansys Inc16516189991712
Wirecard AG164565439126897
WH Group Ltd16436093014332644
Robert Half Intl163650875253900
Deutsche Bank1636489082035061
OTP Bank Regd163608706385154
Royal Bank of Scotland Group1629034585172219
Bank Mandiri16269804631849100
Resona Holdings Inc1619012844082067
Celanese Corp161855612154000
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR161768602380569
Atlas Copco AB A161341672567505
National Bank Canada161010249363438
Suzuki Motor Corp160945074371300
Principal Financial Group159989471307381
Centerpoint Energy Inc159792214556955
China Mengniu Dairy Co.1597023604691000
TD Ameritrade Holding Corp159455131313580
Kia Motors Corp159173891449561
China Steel15856835720757172
Geberit Reg15815007640639
Block H and R Inc158144931641511
JXTG Holdings Inc1580861723393332
Hana Financial Group157418779512274
Shenzhou International Group1572872021282100
Fortis Inc Canada156758835451652
Delta Air Lines Inc156671289287103
Genuine Parts Co156580184158806
Sanlam1565102193046583
Darden Restaurants Inc156417511142682
Restaurant Brands Intern156416559253076
Symantec Corporation156292054686719
Veolia Environnement156271157701315
Lennar Corp CL A156116452317607
Lincoln National Corp155994320251718
Credit Agricole1558357111219929
Marvell Technology Group Ltd155544088660851
Expedia Inc155159334131550
CMS Energy Corp155115937305497
Assa Abloy B154668710735467
Spirit Aerosystems Hold -Cl A154636232189024
Western Digital Corp154412267302659
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD154303990378036
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd15367107017940422
Macys Inc153463456664443
Vulcan Materials Co153395492132970
Scentre Group1533095745945767
Conagra Brands Inc153179585529240
Equifax Inc152760436130282
Swedbank AB152485474986961
Arthur J Gallagher and Co152446542199436
Dover Corp152322378166582
WPP Plc1522871401341777
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs152109541107304
Taisei Corp151748935371700
Banco Bradesco Common1516008452063803
Huntington Bancshares1511206381169578
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd15108060410967839
Yangzijiang Shipbuilding15083102613745200
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc150639193186943
Kellogg Co150372884274665
Scottish and Southern Energy1501605991097104
Diamondback Energy Inc150007000143186
EVERGY INC149932984282966
Tenaga Nasional1497035385370200
Dong Energy A/S149403723213433
Pulte Group148911955506946
Idex Corp148547964101504
SKF AB B148057008841233
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA1475701981517993
Sunny Optical Tech1474940681221300
Alexandria Real Estate146858338111524
Wynn Resorts146131055109139
Jardine Matheson146028186244432
Ss&C Technologies Holdings145916644234605
Liberty Global Inc C145686747586959
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd145454812442517
Covestro Ag145304915264682
Resmed Inc145123106152610
Hexagon AB144944155277352
COPART INC144803817234654
Sberbank-Sponsored Adr1447046851031301
SGS Holding N1446102285926
WP CAREY INC144596574199873
West Japan Railway144501290209100
Eisai Co144337030267090
Asahi Kasei corp1439009621493546
Nippon Steel Co143675736843064
Cooper Cos Inc14319823453299
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd1430940607986000
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit1430272661514356
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B142759229288235
Sands China Ltd Com1425379782736800
AGL Energy Ltd142419507966225
Discovery Communications A142310576515379
HCP Inc142047062512685
Newcrest Mining141834904857489
Broadridge Financial141830646131546
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc141820310189246
Cardinal Health Inc141594091327946
Comerica Inc141449890191069
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG14126949065086
Akamai Technologies141076280193877
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1405054067005510
Mylan NV140495215563702
Loews Corp140464979303221
Poste Italiane Spa1404491281413565
RWE ST A140401053583613
Swire Pacific A1398465831176597
Brambles Inds Ltd1397577991765772
Hcl Technologies139379571939668
JM Smucker139160560122018
Arch Capital Group Ltd138975176452893
Danske Bank A/S138573163773960
Citic Pacific1382610789926596
TDK Corp138153178169199
First Data Corp- Class A138104101572177
Partners Group Holding Ag13793926819507
Ashtead Group Plc137392625522504
E*Trade Financial Corp137221248290231
Sumitomo Realty and Development137191768399856
Malayan Banking1366381266571026
Svb Financial Group13654761658351
Incyte Corp136460436193129
Kansas City Southern136448576117374
Intertek Group135808074210730
Nomura Securities1356307683707807
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings1356209622035000
Cincinnati Financial Corp135553023166364
Baker Hughes A GE Co135138294555362
Insurance Australia Group Ltd1348332882594542
Apache Corp134463074393925
Advance Auto Parts Inc13430007883106
Unicharm Corp134266915440100
GODADDY INC - CLASS A134244584178312
MGM Mirage134037636520003
Extra Space Storage Inc133959615142841
Cheniere Energy Inc133693858212837
Qorvi Inc133653627186218
Circuit City Stores Carmax133451273184157
Fairfax Financial Hldg13343266030798
Informa Plc1332880961364087
Kajima Corp132507242984000
Kimco Realty Corp132444729808192
Noble Energy Inc132374195507098
Masco Corp132269625353003
Trimble Incorporated132250445343336
Franco-Nevada Corp132101163201544
FOX CORP - CLASS A132077034370169
China Evergrande Group1317756574466190
Barclays Africa Group Ltd1317271091229470
Olympus Corp1316632941290800
Suncorp Group Limited1316024321459333
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd131529143323500
Chugai Pharm Co131251738228800
Sompo Holdings Inc.131217037372354
Picc Property & Casualty -H13106926311900601
TRANSUNION130568552202721
Amcor Limited1299936791258756
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance12976541752540
GAP Inc129352951551110
ASE Industrial Holding Co1292261595725999
C H Robinson Worldwide129033210151782
Thomson Reuters Corp128806567229356
Varian Medical128627445103287
PTC INC128253149135766
Polski Koncern Naftowy128165109515025
Erste Group Bank AG128143645334979
QBE Insurance Group1280462181492488
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc127839309276194
Coloplast B127817118131326
Heidelberger Zement127815432167705
Bluescope Steel Ltd1277237661363085
Atlantia SpA127672193524747
OLD MUTUAL LTD1274046178375540
Hologic Inc127139320306576
CNH Industrial Nv1270960271239099
Quest Diagnostics126999426145618
Pinnacle West Capital126997763143428
New Melrose Industries PLC1268208525287378
Teleflex Inc12648056548184
Lojas Renner1263505181220180
Emirate Telecom Group Co1260882632970420
Sm Prime Holdings12565907217473000
State Bank Of India1251260733045433
Wellcare Health Plans Inc12483689551725
Eastman Chemical Co124758716159767
Anhui Conch Cement H1242172082148500
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd1241948581388100
Markel Corp12414726212899
Hd Supply Holdings Inc123623499297829
Vornado Realty Trust123611718189195
Norweigan Cruise Line holding123562980230146
Mid America Apartment Comm123465426123646
STMicroelectronics NV123249542732660
NVR Inc1231164084087
CF Industries Holdings Inc123023062294587
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC122951449369722
Aena SA12257509773415
China Shenhua Energy1224719095799001
Franklin Resources Inc122359555368376
Publicis Groupe122215642224860
Whitbread Hldgs Plc122073838208911
Ncsoft Corp12184880729759
Hormel Foods Corp121824461331341
UCB121585701162395
Cabot Oil & Gas Corp121444298494893
Bajaj Finance Ltd121120464296489
Kasikornbank Pcl-Nvdr1208884122156022
Anta Sports Products Ltd1207180991803000
Nedbank Group120396836678691
BURLINGTON STORES INC12016448679189
Raymond James Financial Inc120044308143101
Edenred120010548271596
Jack Henry & Associates Inc11999157187492
Molson Coors Brewing Company119973469208947
Sumitomo Electric119934399938800
China Unicom Hong Kong Ltd11985053910484000
Heineken Holding NV119760509126581
Bank Of Communications H11952887315161000
Symrise AG119485010136272
Athene Holding Ltd-Class A119153166289477
Tiffany and Co118937536117818
Kansai Elec Power118907316906689
SK Holdings Co Ltd11887799154261
United Rentals Inc11877050591602
Samsung C&T Corp118746503128637
Sekisui House118597244791600
Hasbro Inc118484532125637
Teleperformance11848251766333
Omron Corp118477369233071
Associated British Foods118085771388689
Caixabank SA1180469773918357
Intl Flavors and Fragrances11795352992306
Intact Financial Corp117927299154447
Telstra Corp1175947605219857
E Sun Financial Holding Company11755095615958941
UDR Inc117369304284044
Lennox International Inc11736921847346
Cemex Cpo11714979726149167
Next Plc116914651165023
Intercontinental Hotels116350135194673
Garmin Ltd115781392142131
China Telecom Corp Ltd H11568295323678000
Julius Baer Group Ltd115617933259853
Porsche Automobile Holding pref115588958173404
Micro Focus International115274569492294
Remgro114989257897488
Cenovus Energy Inc1149063341173740
Martin Marietta Materials Inc11486883357795
Bid Corp Ltd114736180569840
Gartner Inc11471110476766
TechnipFMC Plc114591225480733
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind114527878297300
KKR & CO INC -A114495122513860
Empire Co Ltd A114478351552355
ABIOMED INC11406856546434
Centurylink Inc1138636591023774
Atmos Energy Corp113777105121954
Atlas Copco AB B113658560433150
Beiersdorf113530767115214
Phonak Holding Ltd11344419560647
S-E Banken A1133815731243219
Mahindra Mahindra1133167341264561
Sodexho Alliance113208596104265
Carrefour113162932646276
National Oilwell Varco Inc113058851432484
Inpex Corp1128878131234994
Aercap Holdings Nv112666853243904
WestRock Company112605821329259
Ferrovial SA112595150507698
Encana Corp1125702481573221
FMC Corp112365545149642
Shimano Inc11235108373111
Xerox Corp112096802349916
F5 Networks Inc11170323572715
Endesa SA111702901486402
Pvh Corp Com USD111154789290101
Daito Trust Const11099579087083
Dominos Pizza Inc Us11087161243793
Cboe Holdings Inc110757836116898
58 Com Inc Adr110728578162553
FNF Group110559583303643
Idemitsu Kosan LTD110470791362898
LG Electronics Inc110304338181170
Alliant Energy Corp110222097254402
Ageas110095869223838
Chubu Elec Power110014236811416
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd109802607633785
Duke Realty Corp109773236387294
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd1097513542133729
Siam Commercial Bank P-Nvdr1097459982905603
Sage Group1096771901253387
Burberry Group Pls109025833452489
Take-Two Interactive Software108768835124434
Sino Biopharmaceutical10869295312020000
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd1085945231260000
Autohome Inc-Adr108554298101851
Methanex Corp108495880195723
Kon Kpn NV1081253013751152
Lear Corp10804902474364
Atos SE107862415108997
Smith Corp107819953204463
Dell Technologies Inc Class C107350080176262
Samsung Sds Co Ltd10729551459168
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.1070813681031342
Amorepacific Corp (New)10707916655413
Avery Dennison Corp10693325598384
Tokyo Gas Co106907668459700
Ugi Corp106778198214291
OGE Energy Corp106686389274168
United Utilities Group Plc1065758051069740
Nasdaq Inc106495526126780
Universal Health Sevices Inc10645345088705
Open Text Corp106391813297433
Dentsply Sirona Inc106360818228124
Ayala Land10635466512570400
Power Assets Holdings Limited1062076241629896
Dollarama Inc106193759364880
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co1061725662525042
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd10579795616276205
Mosaic Co/The104600832416087
Ubisoft Entertainment SA104593740122336
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock104375004277021
Lenovo Group Ltd10428332912058000
Barratt Devel1041508621403774
Sirius XM Holdings Inc1039228931803457
Israel Chemicals Ltd1037881362027080
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo103713563455151
Henkel AG and Co KgAA103412643118438
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd10315632292200
Energias de Portugal SA1029711922865599
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc102900603222491
Federal Realty Investment Trus10267489083363
Torchmark Corp102633032126179
Kepco Korea Elect. Power102528545435372
American Capital Agency Corp Reit Fund102250054600921
Wipro1018413922599196
Live Nation Inc101638425163316
Nisource Inc101493020396774
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk1013777972379721
Dexcom Inc10137724591668
New World Development Co1013622236438129
TEMENOS GROUP AG-REG10130357865847
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC-ADR101277966545908
Jones Lang Lasalle Inc10127636769305
Origin Energy1007869422003451
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd100689867138200
Novozymes A/S B100325788225091
National Retail Properties100175620207760
Sealed Air Corp99823114230052
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur99788119203926
OMV AG99505149185804
Fortum OYJ99245494506228
Lamb Weston Holdings Inc98950177151994
Everest Re Group Ltd9891063645943
Naturgy Energy Group SA98834671378150
Iron Mountain Inc98450653293007
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG9836658269544
MTR Corp983201631732798
Loblaw Companies Ltd98314469212983
Bancolombia Sa-Pref97675674784355
COLES GROUP LTD974866871178274
Australian Stock Exchange97423325201318
Wabtec Corp97331921135364
Industries Qatar97287731312158
Alleghany Corp9726098815927
Woongjin Coway Co Ltd97250600133168
Snam SPA971821672057533
LG Chemical Ltd97125655157823
Persimmon Plc97082735344137
Bunzl96986707339709
Juniper Networks Inc96763616364146
Securitas96735476590751
Huazhu Group Ltd96415679228973
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp96103754473272
Colruyt SA96003252140438
Regency Centers Corp95939291155210
Taiwan Cement Corp958844497588300
Sumitomo Metal Mining95880748316100
Standard Life958795552826598
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd95590430436500
Santos Limited955224501931981
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert9552192546692
Asian Paints Ltd95182552494168
Advanced Info Service Nvdr951264741719004
Nippon Building Fund Inc945049701563
Umicore94452513250413
CHR Hansen Holding A/S94363858101686
A P Moller Maersk A/S941569897495
China Gas Holdings Ltd941417723152400
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc93933662220800
Pentair PLC93861721263133
Capri Holdings Ltd93750291217135
Nec Corp93739099297697
Arconic Inc USD 1.093652660483325
Ultratech Cement93635199165702
Yahoo Corp Jp935582173879100
Cimb Group Holdings935347827969652
Tripadvisor Inc93502417186143
Packaging Corp of America93407004101187
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE9339316764381
Wharf real estate investment933905531339865
CIT Group Inc93365455187797
Segro Plc933013021147309
Swatch Group I9329929231881
Dexus Property Group931021391102261
China Citic Bank H9308567915370000
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B93070437495690
Yes Bank Ltd929929682969003
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd929763961348950
Steel Dynamics Inc92841485301907
Henry Schein Inc92761022156497
Centrica927141417114154
Western Union Co92406129508095
Unumprovident Corp92367911266722
Carnival Plc92297641187475
Metro Inc92187662266684
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr921202232304940
Nielsen Holdings PLC92056526384232
Liberty Broadband C92034834102339
Beijing Enterprices Water GR9194636815837888
Zions Bancorporation91929659200886
Dcc Plc Gbp91851025109614
Mowi ASA91817434444849
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP91814020433581
OAO Rosneft Oil Company912669671408779
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind912299821446567
Camden Property Trust9121142698260
Albemarle Corp Com Stk91206926123139
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc9111228899235
Solvay SA9092716878612
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV90920806935625
Vail Resorts Inc9092038145578
Falabella906813061298797
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co9061987496876
Taiwan Mobile906054892651500
Ajinomoto Co Inc90597936610687
Toyoda Auto Loom90581410176162
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR90402695647103
Targa Resources Corp90250812235446
Boliden AB90229818312755
Whirlpool Corp9017070068774
Qiagen NV EUR90073352248344
Henderson Land Dev900634971510940
Taiwan Cooperative Financial9004501214603376
Electricite de France89900190674119
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd8984550416570964
ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC89496542301979
LKQ Corporation89398076304438
BorgWarner Inc89210108218222
Momo Inc-Spon Adr88951826253024
Japan Exchange Group Inc88507097577522
Shoprite Holdings88436671757769
Invesco Ltd USA88281610435797
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank881635163456093
Rakuten Inc88006168895894
Nordstrom Inc87955926224681
VISTRA ENERGY CORP87954804355301
China Conch Venture Holdings879538172794300
Bouygues87856011243075
AXA EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC87739442412514
XPO LOGISTICS INC87684795139571
Taylor Woodrow876238233792146
Guangdong Investment Ltd876089715072000
Adecco SA87544507164021
Tapestry Inc USD 0.0187508893302836
Crown Holdings Inc87445897157488
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd8711157628654
JFE Holdings Inc87018529533277
Woori Financial Group Inc86780429755425
Toray Industries Inc867758011341696
Qatar Islamic Bank86703933198001
Isuzu Motors86684895651625
China Everbright Intl Ltd862768749343592
Allegion Plc8625404095901
CDK Global Inc86211980148404
China Taiping Insurance Hold860575682836314
Genmab A/S8602632754441
Discovery Communications C85972858333050
Auto Trader Group Plc857318331244153
XIAOMI CORP-CLASS B856332965876000
Tableau Software Inc-Cl A8556249476193
Brighthouse Financial Inc85556644222006
Telefonica Brasil85523512767920
Nice Systems Ltd8545726366905
Vodacom Group854523401078971
Unilever Indonesia853500872603700
Kingspan Group85316452176626
Bank Negara Indonesia8516926913057200
Longfor Properties850994562558000
Commerzbank AG850887071025580
Reinsurance Group Of America8499683960347
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.584867311334798
Catcher technology847924761082000
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln184595975294194
Power Corp Canada84572249393083
Vereit Inc844290211106973
Petronas Chemicals Group843717064152700
Pandora A/S84340762218217
Gildan Activewear Inc84257506239769
Asustek Computer Inc842516571163000
AAC Technologies Holdings842051031284000
Genting Singapore Plc8415523812701863
Imperial Oil Ltd83904803297142
Lindt Sprungli AG83857118116
Croda International Plc83765596135111
Johnson Matthey83537525202968
Dentsu Inc83440088218500
Smiths Group83403175445864
Bank Hapoalim833679251260027
Accor83252853205077
W R Berkley Corp83206681151852
Seattle Genetics Inc83164324125506
Enel Americas SA8301042849380212
SEI Investments83000502154111
Samsung Life Insurance82810821119434
Bidvest Group82741552582847
Interpublic Group Of Cos82704878392649
Tata Motors Ltd Equity826354392650275
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV826250274187774
Sysmex Corp82452782158342
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA8244721687825
Tech Mahindra Ltd82422751760738
Terna823597021457306
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc8235202467723
Anglogold Ashanti82341981700442
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock82333579171993
East West Bancorp Inc82080468171565
Quanta Computer Inc820768064459000
Yakult Honsha Co81981503130700
Sl Green Rlty Corp8188281798880
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd81843345730893
President Chain Store Corp81776432943000
Bdo Unibank Inc817749203400197
Empresas Copec SA81772890679940
Baloise Holdings8168156350762
Land Securities Group Plc81540322740588
Liberty Media Group-C81487244229225
Magnit GDR81301352590671
A2 MILK CO LTD81139960810994
Mondi Plc81037702386838
Growthpoint Properties Ltd810186574949352
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H809509823833000
Kuehne and Nagel International AG8081726160380
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd807579261474500
Straumann8068359710260
Volkswagen AG8060894046694
China Vanke Co LTD H805985362180045
Galp Energia80490587512210
Coca-Cola Amatil802646351374060
Valeo79874018239726
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa79789261415215
Telus Corp physical shares79713695231394
Kakao Corp7942863383090
Wartsila79400270496480
AGC Inc79392194250800
Alliance Data Systems Corp7931666451927
Eiffage7924812785295
ADYEN NV7907334610651
Hydro One Ltd78881136528739
Tokyu Corp78842304527132
Acuity Brands Inc7880308557479
BB Seguridade Participacoes787795081203699
Japan Real Estate Investment786987861506
British American Tobacco ADR78684900211157
Ecopetrol SA786218908600991
Titan Industries78576541516826
Hong Kong Land Holding783455831194500
Yamaha Corp78319924163500
Scor SE78301980188303
Exor NV78284710124294
Brenntag AG78264237153232
Bco Santander Chile New78125388113860989
WUXI BIOLOGICS CAYMAN INC77979633816000
WAYFAIR INC- CLASS A7786823255004
Sabre Corp77560149372365
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)774877801205805
Rumo Sa774000531906831
Sonic Healthcare Ltd77395708473426
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA77361835707890
Nitto Denko Corp77298519151888
Bunge Limited77246775160863
Bausch Health Cos Inc77128556350183
Mohawk Industries7703702561293
First Quantum Minerals Ltd76972817707027
Alstom76970593178999
China Minsheng Banking-H7695603310827412
Lindt Spruengli769179531233
Localiza Rent A Car SA76901739952560
Toyota Tsusho Corp76750032247028
Sinopharm Group Co-H767363872065570
BCE Inc76724903182150
NTT Data Corp76718076710700
Daiwa Secs Group764083181708602
Emaar Properties Pjsc764071936100273
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-H7633747413568000
Coca Cola HBC AG76092035228656
United Phosphorus75914969598257
OBIC7585520774428
Liberty Property Trust75780893166724
Cochlear Limited7572895864747
Jardine Strategic Hldgs Ltd75632072217865
Altice USA Inc- A75607802347815
Arkema7559798775798
Chailease Holding Co Ltd755846371914167
Fibra Uno Administracion SA754450945625820
Pan Pacific Intl75354181126200
Ricoh Co75177547800800
Autoliv Inc7516589694802
Keppel Corp751010401574800
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc7507657691667
Inter Pipeline Ltd75061579478484
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc75047681278098
Power Grid Corp Of India750057262887314
Stora Enso OYJ R74899738615427
INVITATION HOMES INC74883259329159
Aramark74821094256681
Osaka Gas Co74800159428800
PTT Global Chemical746098773601697
Lundin Petroleum AB74595403227148
Byd Co H745871371115000
PINDUODUO INC-ADR74556392325710
Aisin Seiki Co74266377190100
St James Place Plc74046027541475
Sumitomo Chemical739736631611900
Sekisui Chemical73898310496300
THE SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SA738571555071000
Dish Network Corp73809498234028
Oil Search Ltd736412251351380
DaVita Inc73634708148194
Flowserve Corp73620403156674
Tosoh Corp73589040487100
Mediobanca SpA73335225743908
Saputo Inc73155966229438
Obayashi Corp72978770802432
Electrolux AB B72961980297804
Klepierre72874690218650
Great West Lifeco Inc72801180310351
Helmerich & Payne Inc72775149123266
Rollins Inc72710292177373
Qurate Retail Corporation72597111456839
British Land Co724574821008573
Dr Reddys Laboratories72229176190147
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs7199377212217514
Groupe Eurotunnel SA71934030491066
Formosa Petrochemical Corp716738452043000
China Communic Constru-H715619627730000
Peoples United Financial Inc71503475444195
Sm Investments71487075427007
Soquimich B71350808209171
Paddy Power Betfair Plc7125785389125
MONCLER SPA71216748183299
LG Display71199838408336
Campbell Soup Co71192347195323
Arrow Electronics Inc7108894088170
Middleby Corp7080797456641
Yy Inc Adr7080355585724
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H706363855729909
American Financial Group Inc7060707374514
United Micro Electric7055896119439000
GPT Group705556471821099
Kingfisher Plc703922042210295
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr70379201529451
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)7020578412129547
Rohm Co70118784101000
Chemours Company70104934188132
Newell Brands Inc70041255527538
Canadian Tire Corp l A6984150166491
Ono Pharmaceutical69699994408185
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd696874832148846
Signature Bank6964355757026
Morrison Supermarket695360212561778
Power Financial Corp69180374308421
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)69020660623972
Mirvac Group688841543688785
Brothers Industries68801996373100
Taishin Financial Holdings Co6863530415969112
Coal India685767671994082
Liberty Sirius Group-C68427263178775
Skanska AB B68422360389871
RSA Insurance Group PLC683672911030595
Fosun International683132334517208
Capitaland Ltd681949592791300
Suez SA67933285523836
Orkla ASA67930151934315
Ayala Corp67761755435170
China Development Financial Hl6739267122209400
Vicinity Centres672056234029046
Weg SA Pref671832401472850
Yamaha Motor co Ltd67173344336318
Grasim Industries Ltd67033434572801
ABB Ltd SEK67030272346052
Smurfit Kappa Group Plc66952700229105
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd66927543258146
Sino Land Co669033434012004
SK Telecom Co Ltd6677606333421
Telecom Italia SpA Ord6669514712728387
Cimarex Energy Co6648278699599
Cmpc Empresas664766982132755
Nexon Co Ltd Npv66473644502700
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv664077521242798
Cognex Corp66291760124473
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd661023595963043
Elisa Communications OYJ66002407166415
Mobile Telesystems ADR65730216867134
Direct Line Insurance Group656964661578994
Tenaris SA65694094463589
Wabco Holdings6559757752422
GEA Group65578330243569
FLIR Systems Inc65571346138167
RMB Holdings654549141213395
Kose Corp6540846736600
China Resources Gas Group Ltd654011171460000
Sina Corp65385526107657
Mitsui Chemicals65370112277000
Weibo Corp Adr6521808196673
Alrosa AO651045034602064
Hanesbrands65068797368997
ITV Plc650644263844536
Trelleborg B64925575408980
CAE Inc64674173296174
Aurizon Holdings Ltd646550462043929
Indian Oil Corp Ltd646106753212999
Weston (George) Ltd6454302790930
Gecina6445568347036
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt644490323176337
Natixis Banques Populaires644147471179673
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd644071101307100
Campari64328485696146
Honam Petrochemical6425533628424
Admiral Group Plc64253037236398
Stockland Trust Gp641964862483316
Odakyu Elec Railway64064261297200
Eicher Motors Ltd6390776923372
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv63760079401608
Hankyu Corp63737421187000
Brasil Food SA63727414898862
Uniper Se63711043224216
Ingredion Inc6360916271649
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd63592578156247
Banco de Sabadell SA634792616042191
Kinnevik Investment AB B63443653247730
Gerdau pref632178041811194
Fisher and Paykel63102773648871
Puma6308875811209
Minebea Mitsumi Inc63064949385000
Marks and Spencer628774891833361
Bajaj Finserv Ltd6284904862299
Randstad Hldgs62815833120898
Spark New Zealand Ltd627336522692264
T D Holdings Inc62701496611200
M3 Inc62693524405100
Vifor Pharma AG6246119949391
Lend Lease Group62412272733720
Yamato Transport62339861311400
Harley-Davidson Inc62221900170624
Leucadia National Corp62177003330144
Melco Crown Resorts & Entertainment Adr62174068256299
United Therapeutics Corp6215545363595
Pao De Acucar Pn62144350271377
RenaissanceRe holdings Ltd6211261743704
Aeon Co Ltd62036143357000
Perrigo Co pLC61935451133376
Innogy Se61885501153675
Want Want China Holdings Ltd618265738348000
Yara International ASA61700418151151
Kurita Water Ind61610602253600
Zayo Group Holdings Inc61596425207970
Banco De Chile6156249143954627
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)61485060280984
Redefine Properties Ltd614417109353630
Kghm Polska Miedz61373046232548
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA613070011529216
Showa Denko K K61302328186500
Masraf Al Rayan61299339653639
Swiss Prime Site6129877680992
Affiliated Managers Group6122820357081
Polaris Industries Inc6114076866755
SARTORIUS AG-VORZUG6105786336296
MULTICHOICE GROUP LTD61000218749302
SinoPac Holdings Company6093244417145588
Metso OYJ60795575172619
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd60517616432218
Ramsay Health Care60426184144743
Bank Zachodni6036723561616
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1260360965261641
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG60220586152808
Manpower Group6017271166097
Mr Price Group60089028425514
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd6006920865742
AURORA CANNABIS INC60014347705717
GRUBHUB INC5999089094211
Gail India598690781310339
Lanxess AG59725713103867
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd595677061315759
Far East One Telecommunication595607642625000
CRRC Corp Ltd595297627028892
China National Building MA H594984606976000
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H594181015280400
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes591863062084936
Nestle India Ltd5905597940215
Aéroports de Paris5899232331176
NEKTAR THERAPEUTICS58911531198842
Discovery Holdings58881121602428
Yokogawa Electric58843343306700
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund588158164395
OWENS CORNING58623601112550
CANOPY GROWTH CORP58616874131979
Japan Retail Fund Investment585422303217
Bank of Ireland Group Plc58312053945214
Severstal58253904381147
Ipsen5824512745428
Fukuoka Financial Group Inc58181549269700
S-Oil Corporation Ord5812302074799
Wilmar International Ltd579581122300800
Orica Limited57950543459443
Meggitt Plc57877736919523
Fuji Electric Co Ltd57842281190800
Nomura Research Institute57821218130766
Makita Corp57813193168996
Bajaj Auto57761592141203
X 5 RETAIL GROUP NV-REGS GDR57630868217647
Pegatron Corporation576239293210000
Kulun Energy Co Ltd575759185738000
Caltex Australia57461257310917
Sabesp Cia Saneame57361844576371
Jsw Steel Ltd572950071476485
Hotai Motor Co57288897448000
Grupo Aeroportuario57282145602901
Severn Trent57269422239918
AROUNDTOWN SA57251778749129
Shimao Property571164382039000
SES Global57070726374822
Flight Centre Travel Group Ltd57044316194469
Leggett and Platt Inc56845095141155
Bic5678372265906
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)56746790441509
CD PROJEKT SA56734630111900
Norsk Hydro ASA567221731325214
Enagas SA56598371217161
Amada Holdings Co Ltd56597363542400
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H565572153496780
Royal Mail Plc565510331785200
Mazda Motor Corp56428846503601
SBI Holdings Inc56427509279470
Hitachi High Technologies Corp56424898141400
Kroton Educacional SA564073502416728
Japan Air Lines Co56389593181154
Novatek Microelectronics Corp56353816949000
Brilliance China Automotive561360185010000
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd560667952119000
JG Summit Holdings Inc559580414872280
Godrej Consumer Products55778951616815
Hyundai Engineering And Const55717521131087
Hamamatsu Photonics KK55665565150046
Southern Copper Corp55568886147565
Trend Micro Inc55492409120919
Marui Co55331726294700
L Brands Inc55307090233216
Kangwon Land55281800197572
FamilyMart UNY Holdings Co Ltd55273657213600
Sydney Airport552336251120134
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited552254208806000
Wheelock and Company55183492822000
Vipshop Holdings Adr55150451732087
Toppan Printing Co55101009368400
Electric Power D Ord55098175257809
Sainsbury (J)550840241972100
CLICKS GROUP LTD54931403425242
Great Wall Motor Company H548766146610000
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)548486433863467
Oil Natural Gas Corp548358152487940
Shimizu Corp54731593689400
Shimadzu Corp54667511211600
Computershare Limited54663983460049
Assurant Inc5466189862689
Hyundai Steel Co54641024139312
Santen Pharmaceutical54611261394265
Wsp Global Inc54602123106299
SILLAJEN INC54598949102055
HK Trust and HKT Ltd545374033699800
Nagoya Railroad Co54485584218400
Coca Cola Femsa S A54467936867393
WIX.COM LTD5423047545129
Genting540766973498000
Equatorial Energia SA53914256284337
James Hardie Industries Ltd53850713426265
FOX CORP- CLASS B53846217152840
Fonciere Des Regions5381896953950
Flextronics International Ltd53768741505151
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD5371690684362
Tohoku Elec Power53692006478104
Parsley Energy Inc-Class A53685277264647
United Internet AG53637795141692
Digi Com535586035254600
Keisei Electric Railway Co53234004160118
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv532207762646376
Korea Zinc Co Ltd5321191214395
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B53006812348671
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co529682393486000
Alfresa Holdings Corp52956695212700
Mexichem Sab De CVcom526051632363020
Faurecia SA52560209105332
Woolworths Holdings524608071680998
LATAM Airlines Group SA52445647536359
Novolipetsk Steel524340252081215
Hindalco Industries Ltd523483711941202
IHH Healthcare BHD522425814169100
Far Eastern Textile521900465270596
Kyowa Hakko Kogyo52154377299700
News Corporation Inc Class A52099367444828
Peoples Insurance Co5208860813134200
Hochtief5195567437090
Industrial Bank Of Korea51870352434464
Empresa Bras De Aeronautica517394781138418
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg517352689023
Samsung Heavy Industries51554589754258
FILA KOREA LTD5150739779358
KION GROUP AG5141711480854
Alfa S.A.B DE CV512455065163604
United Tractors512054892828400
Medibank Private Ltd512031482732234
Seibu Holdings Inc51186319339000
Nikon Corp51149061387300
Nepi Rockcastle Plc51103215650363
Thyssen Krupp51100859372049
Banco Santander Mexico-B510454803228934
Semiconductor Manufacturing510051315144400
Bankinter SA50978743679940
Banco De Credito Inversion5087578580526
Alkermes Plc50849540158544
Coty Inc-Cl A50775385482981
Emart Co5064600335371
Sprint Corp50584707945481
Auckland International Airport Ltd505756961017335
IRB BRASIL RESSEGUROS SA50568218218117
Nisshin Flour Mill50451789235055
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs50400550674000
Vedanta Ltd503359822139410
IA FINANCIAL CORP INC50242405134420
MAGAZINE LUIZA SA50215841123929
Komercni Banka AS CK 50050178513135492
Piramal Enterprises Ltd50132283146688
The Foschini Group50015907410805
Proximus SA49878741178841
ISS A/S49810446168804
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG4973846370329
Onex Corp4960251788932
Commscope Holding Co Inc49597693203356
Tobu Railway Co49561332190600
Hong Leong Bank495216071089651
IPG Photonics Corp4943005129523
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank493505228878310
Charoen Pokphand Indon4925444512231600
Kuraray Co49251627392600
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H491702802704500
Recordati Spa49132844130225
Au Optronics Corp4908381114364000
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi490734273692812
Exxaro Resources48978687433627
Alfa Laval AB48972204211543
Dabur India Ltd48949597902292
Helixmith Co Ltd4886414222966
Antofagasta plc48836523413252
Alumina Ltd488234183113053
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd4876757417227
Kasikornbank Fgn48747362869400
CGN Power Co Ltd-H4863527018676427
Pigeon Corp48617695119700
Kyushu Railway Company48598852161200
Nabtesco Corp48583770169137
Wynn Macau Ltd485706851927040
Petronas Gas484216921209200
Gold Fields482673881422290
Richter Gedeon Nyrt48242369252201
Comfortdelgro Corp Ltd481716422643900
IQIYI INC-ADR48122553215795
AMUNDI SA4811236373075
Dongbu Insurance Co4801742086184
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd4788790955582
China Galaxy Securities Co H477321947413471
Evonik Industries AG47702804166038
Hang Lung Properties476750752171425
Oji Holdings Co47657559867500
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd47635559465100
Schindler Holding AG Reg4759056623840
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H4754292111988000
FUTURE LAND DEVELOPMENT HOLD474598294366000
Netmarble Corporation4726158744306
ZTE Corp-H471174971463600
Sime Darby Plantation BHD470847124115344
Liberty Global Plc A47072404184226
H. Lundbeck A/S47029487121020
Lite-On Technology Corp468684243428921
Goodyear Tire and Rubber Co46834310248802
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd4646727064868
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr463827552098200
Anglo American Platinum4638012893778
Realtek Semiconductor46339678749684
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas46327792355481
NSK Ltd46283689470762
Far East Horizon Limited462822254552853
DP World Ltd46180605281638
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone46145531877043
Maxis BHD461289323805300
Blackberry LTD46064681533786
Cipla46035944608905
NEC Electronics Corp46033494893800
Lojas Americanas SA - Pref460272391277068
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd46017069439098
Kinross Gold Corp459816961548325
Schroders45952982119124
Akbank458338084671968
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd45783938101394
Under Armour Inc-Class A45782955218330
Kyushu Elec Power45755652473047
Mattel Inc45628135398829
Capitalmall Trust455653652845800
THK Co Ltd45547690185500
Tourmaline Oil Corp45530836292191
Indiabulls Housing Finance45489487454128
A P Moller Maersk454867513857
Klabin units454714861173680
Innolux Display Corporation4546967014821429
WOOD GROUP JOHN PLC45455184707446
Havells India Ltd45303354441995
Eaton Vance Corp45284900114176
CHINA DING YI FENG HOLDINGS452539891640000
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B450635842729316
Koito Manufacturing Co4497437278400
AMP Limited449532532966857
Raiffeisen Bank International AG44948081179324
China Resources Power Holding449437163283094
Cencosud449060062439555
CIFI HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD448941707186000
Zalando44835117103133
Mondi Ltd44813144213279
Bancolombia SA44806108371936
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD44788374101100
Group 4 Securior PLC447256981592958
Bombardier Inc -Cl B446972122252310
Andritz AG4465733897900
Atlas Copco Ltd -Class I44645730136638
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd4461234422912179
PSG Group Ltd44530986252826
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SFTWR444774183761000
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs44463179629256
Continental Resources Inc Common Stock4443650092267
United Urban Investment Corp442923112963
Asia Cement Corp441776193591178
Buenaventura Minas ADR44177486306360
Lpp Sa441577962121
Zee Entertainment Ent44137642801463
Kikkoman Corp4404170595100
Enel Chile4401638645616587
Gvc Holdings Plc44013526554790
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs4386815316374589
Lupin43770891374820
Ppb Group Berhad437264251032260
Swire Properties Ltd436896291157418
Keyera Corp43648502194898
Hugo Boss AG4351739267189
Seiko Epson Corp43507630290400
Taiheiyo Cement43467633142400
Dairy Farm International43457413583400
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine43316139216002
Grupo De Inv Suramericana43298368408541
Cameco Corp43159502388215
Dialog Group Bhd431147425935162
Husky Energy Ltd43005118417531
Tiger Brands42954307267169
Hufvudstaden AB A42924280267441
Eurofins Scientific4291564110643
Advantech Co Ltd42884280578626
Nippon Express Co4271459982400
Bollore Investissement SA42641130941737
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD-A4263004131356
China Merchant Holding426127772212961
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co425997932013
Alps Electric Co42534849217800
Gudang Garam42519992810700
Tryg A/S42367520148244
Disco Corp4234645626200
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co42312370656894
BR Malls Participacoes423011901424721
Concordia Financial Group Ltd422825591134600
Hikari Tsushin Inc4214463125000
Life Healthcare Group421050422319948
Bank of East Asia420206311390404
Semen Gresik420010144597700
Konami Holdings Corp4187095399400
Vermilion Energy Trust41868756163442
Otsuka Corp41778833113900
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr417633175539302
Clariant41731342203076
BROOKFIELD PROPERTY REIT INC41656814214465
Axiata Group416244964737997
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs41589974827000
Seek Ltd41581001345881
Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa414754352942800
Sappi41250013915870
Surgutneftegaz USD4118038011339917
Hankook Tire Co Ltd41101427125226
Altagas Ltd41043921327228
ANA Holdings INC41036409125100
Macerich Co40970834106055
Pou Chen Corp408917853590000
Polish Oil and Gas408787542833574
Jollibee Foods Corp40872836751330
Start Today Co Ltd40801262237200
Compal Electronics407256976806000
Weir Group Plc40714972185141
Spar Group Za40681095314035
Mitsubishi Motor Co40585227757233
CNP Assurances40415840179685
China Resources Cement403093074166000
Jtekt Corp40287202323300
Toho Co (Film)40283484109200
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd40248364557923
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical4024529649800
YAGEO CORPORATION40234544412010
Lixil Group Corp40199268313944
Arca Continental40172447762464
Kuala Lumpur Kepong40157589719100
Huaneng Power400432116926000
Investec PLC40009049656109
Shree Cement Ltd4000545815406
Prosieben Media AG39948915258978
Marico Ltd39812906814619
Rosneft OJSC GDR39807513612351
Tata Steel39802388565033
Nissin Food Prods3979910361800
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr396815552853201
Konica Minolta Inc39609924424200
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP39525384567000
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd3946805011186
Korea Investment Hldg3938554568375
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr392959113555230
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc3925668712891920
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc39230174318499
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD3912056597173
Rexel39088313331472
Tim Participacoes SA390639431366964
Prysmian Spa39046680227917
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H3882468315047111
Singapore Exchange Limited38802732775500
Amerco Uhal3875730411054
MEITUAN DIANPING-CLASS B38695577576400
Metropolitan Bank & Trust386686922818999
AKER BP ASA38667244111084
Cheng Shin Ind386660993104818
Venture MFG38652728291700
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp386051863412000
3Sbio Inc385981312159900
Globalwafers Co Ltd38594555362000
Cielo SA385781831949771
Universal Robina Corp385610611452270
Pola Orbis Holdings Inc38448340132500
BEIGENE LTD-ADR3842693633863
Shriram Transport Fin38376697244537
Singapore Airlines38322228569513
Hyundai Glovis Co3826159131829
United Spirits38251892512517
HM Sampoerna Tbk Pt3805334316523800
Kerry Properties37997601942500
Daelim Industrial Co Ltd3796167749217
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik379544922565233
Barry Callebaut AG379382002239
Agile Property Holdings Ltd378774122638000
NGK Insulators37876730269700
Reinet Investment SCA ZA37871794248968
GDS HOLDINGS LTD - ADR37871261103637
Singapore Tech Enginering378492511454700
Toto3775011694900
HLB INC3774782554058
Eclat Textile Company Ltd37689025286892
Capitacommercial Trust376836142843864
Dubai Islamic Bank376180722830449
Sumitomo Heavy Ind37614868114000
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr375771451770203
Cimic Group Ltd37552081114110
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS374919541838723
Kawasaki Heavy Ind37417754165239
SEB SA3736310121749
51JOB INC-ADR3730510043234
Truworths International37297608773192
William Demant37277656134199
Genting Malaysia372623255145600
Dassault Aviation Sa370844492700
LOGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS CO L370831382456000
Hysan Development36970673733405
Plains Gp Holdings Lp Cl A36960654160744
Rea Group Ltd3694067270426
Travelsky Technology368591381584000
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITA-H368260251782000
Kingboard Holding368042551147500
Boral Limited367958541132297
Wendel Investissem3677007328844
Greek Organization of Football Prognostics36709845372700
Ingenico Group3670708251196
KOC Holding AS366946121353705
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD36676409211878
Samsung Enginnering Co Ltd36647155269048
Infraestructura Energetica36608854886846
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA36600017210821
Chiba Bank36591740743100
Hammerson36533500921572
NWS Holdings Ltd364850841848861
Engie Brasil SA36360673353566
GS Holdings Corp3635975283607
Cia Siderurgica nacional362917961008275
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy36271405222491
CI Financial Corp36161909274686
Polyus PJSC3610158450102
CHINA RESOURCES PHARMACEUTIC360472322704000
Medy-Tox Inc359933407143
Osram Light AG35938045109238
China Railway Construction-H359194643272000
Millicom Intl Cellular3591686864252
ASM Pacific Technology35905058315400
Wistron Corp358332574672126
Bankia Sau357700321443401
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc35765136109059
Medipal Holdings Corp35660764173100
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLD LTD35623401122079
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD35588284219084
Hindustan Petroleum Corp355171061035404
USS Co Ltd35460974202700
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp35359755678829
Hypera SA35321755596253
Air Water Inc35308374244700
Ezdan Holding Group352944031284089
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC35260310707916
Fraport AG3523421846116
CJ Cheiljedang Corp3520187313512
GENSCRIPT BIOTECH CORP351798521474000
PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORA SA35046244607644
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf34991029377640
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I34980882104664
DELIVERY HERO AG3495775693856
Wharf Holdings349440651308865
International Container Ter Se348915691520200
Qatar Electricity and Water Co3487389780429
Voest Alpine AG34868131110574
Braskem SA Pref A34804391302222
AIB Group Plc34798065784904
Kalbe Farma3466612434722200
Keio Electric Railway3465247562600
PETRONET LNG LTD346222741093642
Alpha Bank346202312281612
Kingsoft Corp Ltd346102371409911
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr345610582237700
GF Securities Co Ltd H344803962591111
Korea Aerospace Industries34450697118268
Yamada Denki34362931786070
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co34277265250800
Air China Ltd H342642603058000
Samsung Securities Co Ltd34223865114900
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD34223203173113
Giant Manufacturing34221526518000
Gruma B Sa De Cv34220829351578
Hanon Systems34217034333603
American Airlines Group Inc34193484107428
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD34063349103200
Shizuoka Bank34044207482806
YIHAI INTERNATIONAL HOLDING33926874776000
Nanya Technology Corp339262551721000
WALSIN TECHNOLOGY CORP33886646525000
China Longyuan Power Group338712095300000
Natura Cosmeticos33859900325870
NMC HEALTH PLC33811126106409
Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co33689887106644
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind33615871146339
Bendigo And Adelaide Bank33508945494831
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH3334702827711
Kakaku Com Inc33287643173500
Crown Ltd33279741372607
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H33266413582000
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd331611623954500
SHENZHEN INTL HOLDINGS330476081559500
Coca-Cola Bottlers Japan Holdings Inc33029080147000
Worleyparsons Ltd33027757331992
Ryman Healthcare Ltd33005247440215
Orion Oyj32945563100980
Hiwin Technologies Corp32892122374700
LUNDIN MINING CORP32891974628455
Isetan Mitsukoshi HD32888338372600
Cervezas32865408243874
Eurazeo3281229245717
STARS GROUP INC/THE32785320183491
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc327602091632
GS Engineering and Construction Corp32751058102212
Amorepacific Group3274563948846
China Life Insurance Co Ltd327454164219386
Dufry AG Reg3271756434358
LIC Housing Finance32618200485983
Biomerieux3259306641916
China Huarong Asset Managem3255051216317000
Grupa Lotos SA32524305156701
Interconexion Electrica Sa32484142689633
Pickn Pay Stores32461552682473
CJ ENM Co Ltd3244314718013
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co324318353236000
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H32407597915000
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt323927031377329
Hoshizaki Corp3231884053600
Cyberagent Inc3227914490800
China State Construction Int322752333364750
Ambuja Cements322730801057193
Corp Mapfre SA322540481153434
Foxconn Technology Co322529861516916
Indofood Sukses Makmur322084397620600
Japan Prime Realty Investmen32126854865
IOI Corp320971283198900
Oest Elektrizitatswirts3208079969434
Country Garden Services Holdings320740931907000
Shinsegae Co Ltd3194798512017
Inter Rao Ues CLS3194580855053189
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd319443305803276
Inventec Co Ltd319202374315755
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H318780453516000
Canadian Utilities l A31873734123348
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO-A31838408265300
Icade3179119940340
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR31775351609688
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR317714219354400
China Communications Servi-H317383613930400
NGK Spark Plug Co31672865167200
Nokian Tyres Plc3167004296728
Liberty Siriusxm Group3162869982392
Aboitiz Equity Ventures314885893104200
Misc BHD314621632103100
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr314475784296200
Perusahaan Gas Negara3140462719741900
NH Foods Ltd3136498586000
Swatch Group N3126112154609
Orion Corp NE NPV3123383239242
Svenska Cellulosa AB B31217641383792
WPG Holdings Co310200682546760
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H30922604911500
Phil Long Distance Tel30850075138990
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd308299561525981
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services30821491539936
Bank Danamon308134695446467
CCC SA3078181854641
Cosan SA30664819273479
Finning International Inc30636861179836
Chugoku Elec Power30633347271159
Acer Inc306169934688282
Kumba Iron Ore30579753102553
Under Armour Inc-Class C30568254163612
PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD305485069914
Vanguard International Semi304757931452000
Challenger Ltd30426249579551
Hanwha Chemical Corp30408392175634
Meridian Energy Ltd303727171208290
Lotte Shopping Co3035275520437
Guangzhou R&F Properties - H303512791596000
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd30344711261351
Netcare302126981916917
J Front Retailing Co Ltd30192049267451
Yuhan Corp3016169214792
Fuchs Petrolub Se -Pref3015809973415
Moscow Exchange Micex301185382240684
BOC AVIATION LTD30097923371900
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan3004533269800
Aldar Properties Pjsc299923816253881
Kcc Corp2996864210465
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd299327232867040
Telkom South Africa29851448541881
Jumbo SA29833417178909
Divis Laboratories Ltd29801037131246
Navient Corp29794489255820
Investec Ltd29786456484588
Persol Holdings Co Ltd29743599173000
Telenet Group Holding2963660659694
Valmet Corp29520471120552
Bosch Ltd2951832012220
RMI Holdings295171641264092
Moneta Money Bank As29494709899435
Stantec Inc29458912127021
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd2944137313180000
Toyo Seikan Group Holdings Ltd29423342155600
Micro-Star International Co294215821125000
Ryohin Keikaku2940451616800
HUTCHISON CHINA MEDITECH-ADR29398683105572
Hero Honda Motors2931149282549
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr292717086449910
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals292483351475000
AMMB Holdings291052032874700
Suntec Reit289918242258500
M Bank2887438326611
Barwa Real Estate28868730320037
Huaneng Renewables Corp H2873692311035264
Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co Ltd28464228139300
Singapore Press Holding284103181659900
Mitsubishi Materials Corp28357928110661
Eutelsat Communications28340428166137
Cosco Shipping Ports Ltd283300992710435
Westlake Chemical Corp2823928239887
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa28221077442471
Qatar Insurance Co28164835280610
PIRELLI & C SPA28127618417232
Colbun2811719413437242
JGC Corp28098723199008
CCL Industries Inc Cl B2801998970042
Stanley Electric2797913698700
VALMONT INDUSTRIES2791335522696
Powertech Technology Inc278610881223000
China Everbright278592751604000
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD278169402574300
Fletcher Building ltd27807480861119
Multiplan Empreendim On27805238501249
Aeon Mall Co Ltd27784313188080
Telecom Italia SpA Savings276915885682193
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New2768472914896
DINO POLSKA SA2760605792384
Koninklijke Vopak NV2754791663629
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited Reg275351251011000
B2W Cia Global Varcom27532130296857
BRP INC/CA- SUB VOTING2738438890969
Pargesa Holdings2729964436580
Sul America Units27288834358317
Sumco Corp27258519225100
Mitsubishi Tanabe Pharma27228555218800
SG HOLDINGS CO LTD27108231107900
IJM Corp270761735141100
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc27072413178900
Kungsleden AB27028250365000
Grupo Argos SA Nvp27027493507217
Remy Cointreau SA2692001121525
City Developments Ltd26919805424900
United Overseas Land Ltd26917482509836
CHINA HONGQIAO GROUP LTD268852353572500
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp268799502322700
Husqvarna B26785211315046
JSR Corp26771367177500
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD267671665024195
Hartalega Holdings Bhd265677242272500
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S26483192219104
BNK Financial Group26460212456112
EssilorLuxottica2645803423063
Metro Pacific Investments Co2640261333258200
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB262173845050673258
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochem H261782575939000
KWG Property Holding Ltd261543192395500
Daicel Corporation26128365250200
Motor Oil Hellas Corinth Refineries SA26089875114391
Nippon Paint Co2605304573200
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H260325831974000
Keikyu Corp26006260166868
Axel Springer SE2588286948378
Gamuda258656333391100
Hyundai Motor Co Pref2574493140122
RioCan Real Estate Investment25733167142738
Jiangxi Copper257202821979000
Pennon Group25679584290010
Hitachi Construction Machine25623810106500
Tsuruha Holdings Inc2558803933503
Winbond Electronics Corp255840275074000
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref255421553764
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv25539877722063
LG Innotek Co2548611125459
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings253968962816000
MAGNITOGORSK IRON & STEEL WO253555433915166
Container Corp of India Ltd25338066372916
CJ Corporation2529691825374
Aozora Bank Ltd25276116110275
Kobe Steel25218505337595
BAOZUN INC-SPN ADR2520836560309
AQUA AMERICA INC2517008870991
SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD251025611194000
Nippon Yusen K K25070549162700
OCI Company2504803231998
Bank of Queensland Ltd24996382408402
Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd H249712576452000
Azrieli Group2492867344593
CHINA MERCHANTS BANK-A24892160506684
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H248907932336000
Dialog Semiconductor Plc2487105372877
POPULAR INC2476650346348
Inds Penoles24743214223514
TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINM-ADR24719796151449
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG24718058808356
Mitsui Osk Lines24708486104700
IRPC Pcl Nvdr2466277315041501
Lion Corp24588145127600
Sats Ltd24585958686400
Oracle Corp Japan2457787839500
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H245736196510000
Grupo Aval Acciones y Valores245209316431819
Hulic Co Ltd24492376290431
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr244452691637050
Turkiye Is Bankasi C244429052633538
Teijin24407038151400
Manila Electric Co24405460354350
ARCADIS NV24382405132005
Entel24370538247077
Atrium Ljungberg SER24300000150000
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg24271224611657
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd24269399118471
BAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-H242319203325500
Keihan Holdings Co Ltd2421651963000
Bank Of Phil Islands242000831639432
TUI AG-DI24179681232786
Cheil Worldwide Inc24171365118304
Airtac International Group24124103186000
Iliad SA2409550024380
NOAH HOLDINGS LTD-SPON ADS2407745845781
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc24007863207738
Mettro Wholesale & Foods Spec AG Npv23945265154129
CHINA FIRST CAPITAL GROUP LT239300005892000
Ashok Leyland Ltd239062251940035
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H238862802898000
RHB Bank238648411828300
Rural Electrification Corp Ltd238349561202994
S1 Corp Korea2383331429518
Bangkok Bank Public Co-Nvdr23830769395101
Nissan Chemical Corporation2375047855500
Sohgo Security Services2374344358700
China Southern Airlines Co H237292402895734
First Capital Realty Inc23719828163907
Aguas Andinas SA-A237039894384216
IGM Financial Inc2367929993353
Taiwan Business Bank236266026509131
Tatung Co Ltd236138103085000
Adaro Energy PT2358452427152500
Inner Mongolia Yitai B235660962146000
Ooredoo QSC23487024141491
Nippon Elec Glass2348617991800
Minth Group Ltd23415750722000
Jeronimo Martins23367962160792
Bank Millennium S.A233273071009427
GT Capital Holdings Inc23317355152388
H&R Real Estate Inv-Reit Uts23237294146496
Cosco Shipping Holdings Co Ltd232296415117500
CHINA TRADITIONAL CHINESE ME231954294158000
Kumho Petro Chemical Co2317479530014
Toyo Suisan Kaisha2314793365500
Casino Guich-Perr2307461158598
Sime Darby230671174342444
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd23055449674700
HUNTSMAN CORP23011865101486
Tui AG22976705221065
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk229548953748700
Malaysia Airports Hldgs229516561366278
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD229492711616687
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD229105311368000
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN228968512169100
Hk Electric Investments228319782495248
Bharat Forge Ltd22796525348310
SJM Holdings227617392010000
Chongoing Rural Commercial-H227473454009000
Park24 Co Ltd22723380113200
SPX Corp2271845965673
INDAH KIAT PULP & PAPER TBK226966674655300
Seven Generations Energy A22631289305541
Hap Seng Consilidated226195821007500
PICO HOLDINGS INC22574458222669
Chicony Electronics Co Ltd22567658986691
Hang Lung Devel Co22530954813000
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd22510605265758
Shimamura Co Ltd2249388631600
SHENZHEN INVESTMENT LTD224783466012000
Suzuken Co Ltd2247646742400
Haitian International Holdings224425341009000
HUBBELL INC2242568319077
Luye Pharma Group Ltd223736562660500
Turk Hava Yollari22312007999201
Sino-Ocean Group Holding222950975242740
MEGACABLE HOLDINGS-CPO22283158503949
LG Chem Pref2226653513015
DALI FOODS GROUP CO LTD221683153386500
Fortress Income Fund Ltd A221616441763296
Nomura Real Estate Holdings22156360123400
True Corp Plc-Nvdr2211175814807795
Itau Corpbanca22084727261442549
Ibiden Co Ltd22041931144300
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CO22027515171224
Hanergy Thin Film Power Group Ltda220082394712024
Lee & Man Paper219861472858000
Lundbergs B2187745670618
Coca-Cola European Partners USD2186155344332
ARC Resources Ltd21835319337090
HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD21833819950000
Alior Bank SA21798998148829
Phison Electronics Corp21774021243000
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.21746711917590
LG Telecom Ltd21715638183784
Bharti Infratel Ltd21633737546690
Benesse Corporation2162377685500
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-H215966081082600
Kamigumi Co Ltd2157342896700
SSY GROUP LTD215282562452000
Cycle and Carriage2148570186000
Porto Seguro21484972161105
PCCW Ltd214622783774573
Gome Electrical Appliances2145733720887013
Convatec Group Plc213826621305063
Greentown China Holdings213610202410000
China Everbright Bank Co L-H213578484608130
China Power International212879868651000
Line Corp2118675368100
Doosan Bobcat Inc2111201980656
Petronas Dagangan21087037384800
Korean Airline2107996874142
Hino Motors21014104238300
Easyjet Plc20855215146782
ALSEA SAB DE CV20824090949120
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HLDG LTD208237161990000
NEXTEER AUTOMOTIVE GROUP LTD208033131391000
Dip Corp20730653147700
JC Decaux SA2066520768096
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd20634279128800
Highwealth Construction205986251385400
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg2058064973800
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi20458271607736
Pririesky Royalty Ltd20303426143984
CHINA REINSURANCE GROUP CO-H2028295910417000
Kureha Corporation2019023036200
Hyprop Investments Ltd20190020420829
Taisho Pharmaceutical Holding2013931323600
China Medical System Holding200261592367900
Hyundai Dept Store2000230724524
Schibsted ASA - B shares1998774683505
GULF ENERGY DEVELOPMENT-NVDR19978640687500
Lotte Corporation1995970648073
CJ Logistics1973047215123
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd19680453265000
Glow Energy Pcl Nvdr19642722735201
Hirose Electric1950058318093
Korea Gas Corp1945828348945
DGB Financial Holdings19412918278009
Haci Omer Sabanci Holding193862461558466
Globe Telecom1935884458765
Sinopec Engineering Group H193068402196000
Orange Life Insurance Korea Ltd1925918666585
SP Ausnet192275591630032
El Puerto De Liverpool Sab De Cv19212580326089
Fischer (Georg)-Reg190722471999
MMG Limited190648744560000
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HOLDING1899655742238
Credit Saison Co18977847157700
Calbee Inc1892739973500
PTT188558101301000
Century Tokyo Leasing Corp1884076544200
Toyo Construction Co Ltd18734275548300
Shanghai Elec- H187297335124000
Brinker International Inc1872436746323
MMI Holdings Ltd187233151640918
RTL Group1868695134555
Posco Chemical Co Ltd1867799639865
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd1863722347100
British Amer Tobacco My18620175224600
Hitachi Chemical1860230184300
S/Industrial Holding18574634836000
Megaworld Corp1857299618759000
Grupo De Inv Suramericana Pf18560896183490
UNI President China Holdings Ltd185449972221000
Transneft Pref18428348739
Sharp Corp18400534169800
Aeon Financial Service Co LTD1833294498300
Philips Lighting Nv1827638965260
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr18061313207000
WASHINGTON H. SOUL PATTINSON18044230113088
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd1802609450000
CHINA RAILWAY SIGNAL & COM-H179872902417000
Cementos Argos Sa17915962755981
Embotelladora Andina-Pref B17817908523422
Deckers Outdoor Corp1778486712490
Sihuan Pharmaceutical Hldgs176590426908000
HDC Hyundai Development Co1765806448143
Alliance Global Group176046306716700
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance17540993372700
Samsung Card1749229758727
Domtar USA1744742338291
Japan Airport Terminal Co Ltd1727862943300
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES NV1708683347220
Titan Cement Co1707392285758
Hanwha Life Insurance Co Ltd17037735525669
YUZHOU PROPERTIES CO169984083309320
Robinsons Land Co169644093894160
CHINA LITERATURE LTD16951970388800
Misumi Group Inc1693005769400
Resilient REIT Ltd16890780456125
Hisamitsu Pharmaceutical Co1685508941800
Gs Retail Co Ltd1682648649773
Pagegroup PLC16799714267521
CANADA GOOSE HOLDINGS INC1679391833543
Harvey Norman Holding16791400610319
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC-A16726489165752
Daihen Corp1669463464100
Shikoku Elec Power16632780159400
Comsys Holdings Corp1660654266700
Ryanair Holdings16545610131032
Yue Yuen Indl Holdings16536030545000
Shangri-La Asia165133341280000
FRASER & NEAVE HOLDINGS BHD16461609210800
TFI INTERNATIONAL INC1645292854290
JSB CO LTD1644268755700
Polymetal International Plc GB16441832169107
M Dias Branco SA16428328169139
Legend Holdings Corp H16408334633000
Cadila Healthcare Ltd16375962370082
Yokohama Rubber Co Ltd1628754990000
Shinsei Bank Ltd16253576125947
KAISA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD161956944121000
QL RESOURCES BHD161312661045000
Makino Milling Machine Co Ltd1611830139400
Yamazaki Baking Co16091586112500
Alliance Bank Malaysia Berhad160713351769900
LAND & HOUSES PUB - NVDR160597204941426
Imerys1599915531558
Abc-Mart Inc1598296927700
Smart Real Estate Investment1597087967421
Amorepacific Corp Pref1596009314962
STX Pan Ocean15933585405816
Sumitomo Rubber Inds15907557133300
Sulzer AG1587714715494
Sinotrans Limited H158594903928000
PABRIK KERTAS TJIWI KIMIA PT158104252375400
Eva Airways Corp157632613414225
Datang International Power Gen157447436074000
Asics Corp15728628143700
Kaneka Corp1572645942200
Taimed Biolocigs Inc15677842310000
Dominos Pizza Enterprisec1566427653160
WULIANGYE YIBIN CO LTD-A15614810107349
TPG Telecom Ltd15579868339770
Hong Leong Financial Grp15551652359050
Zhaojin Mining Industry H155376331832000
Bangkok Dusit Med Service154983372117300
Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine1549631463802
BBMG Corporation-H154731764561000
Metallurgical Corp Of Chin-H154075715784000
Nippon Sanso Corp1536275499000
Siam Cement Fgn15312677113200
Tatneft ADR1524990722779
Dainippon Ink and Chemicals1511993654300
Nippon Soda Co Ltd1509267758800
Liberty Holdings15087966221742
INDUSTRIAL BANK CO LTD -A15076255557000
Thai Union Group PCL150308912760000
Emera Inc1501989542505
MUANGTHAI CAPITAL PCL-NVDR149896071023900
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-H149762472292000
Argo Graphics Inc1496412079100
Formosa Taffeta Co148713971360000
Jasa Marga(Persero)148174933725890
Sojitz Corp14766976459200
Aboitiz Power147547912236400
Bezeq Israeli Telecom Corp147322752132053
Takashimaya Co14722072139300
ONEMAIN HOLDINGS INC1470391246319
Golden Agri Resources Ltd146803217210594
Hitachi Metals14657907132800
Daewoo Engineering and Construction14635057344320
Ruentex Industries14602632634237
Meitec Corp1454582334600
Evergreen Marine Corp145284223556197
China Zhongwang Holdings Ltd145182602731200
Dmci Hldgs Inc145007786712750
Hikma Pharmaceuticals Plc1448267370087
China Coal Energy Co-H144658913460000
Airasia BHD143868102545200
Soho China Ltd143123034061500
YTL Corp142970265248331
Sanwa Holdings Corp14259825128900
Dena Co Ltd14254147100300
Sime Darby Property BHD142444785602544
Nipro Corp14069850123900
TOWNGAS CHINA CO LTD140568121916538
Banpu Public Co Ltd140424162942331
Pakuwon Jati Tbk Pt1393398829076100
Showa Corp1379361798100
Bumi Serpong Damai Pt1376337014163322
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd13741282927593
PEARL ABYSS CORP136952419670
Angang Steel Company136817942060000
Shui On Land Ltd136441425949000
CHINA WATER AFFAIRS GROUP135987741390000
TGS Nopec Geophysical Co1350585251544
SP Setia135058052679935
China Shipping Development-H135016102182000
Turk Sise VE Cam Fabrikalari134312931408206
Orange Polska SA133282541116910
Jastrzebska Spolka Weglowa S1332022690563
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TEC-H132872131218322
OPT HOLDING INC1318319286400
EMAAR DEVELOPMENT PJSC131321281319979
Dainippon Screen1312048428800
BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA PERSERO130976047482200
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd1308430621700
Emaar Malls Group130112502898030
Sra Holdings Inc1297058164400
ZHONGAN ONLINE P&C INSURAN-H12963809386900
Southwestern Energy Co Common Stock12959599333283
ODELIC CO LTD1291744539500
Sankyo Co1290371034900
SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVEL BANK-A12888442789954
Wesports Holdings127501921518000
China Airlines127252934314577
Shinagawa Refractories Co Ltd1262873446400
Hanmi Science Co Ltd1252964320719
Petkim Petrkimya Holding AS125182311697659
Aida Engineering Ltd12514916168100
CP All Pcl12487167550300
Ottogi Corporation124847562090
GREENTOWN SERVICE GROUP CO L124645571530000
MIDEA GROUP CO LTD-A12464113171000
NICHIBAN CO LTD1243499064700
TMB Bank Public Corp NVDR1237952720931000
Posco Intl Corp1237445881298
CELLTRION PHARM INC1235315425008
NORMA GROUP SE1228890825430
Ruentex Development Co12279472957981
Maanshan Iron Steel Co122243592552000
Hengten Networks Group Ltd1220360744612000
TONG REN TANG TECHNOLOGIES-H12170413933000
Salmar Asa1216936028388
Itron Inc1210135725127
Tav Havalimanlari Hldg12046263312336
Monotaro Co Ltd1204623857400
BEACH ENERGY LTD12004341810035
Bunka Shutter Co Ltd12001568173500
Tambang Batubara Bukit Asam119761874442800
Huadian Power Intl Corp H118807132858000
JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LTD118503591527176
AaronS Inc1184882723896
Chesapeake Energy Corp11820106397953
Standard Foods11757113757477
SJW GROUP1162033220248
Surya Citra Media Pt TBK1159709610371300
Genting Plantations11590839493800
Sanki Engineering Co Ltd11577903112400
Anadolu Efes Biracilik VE11470844370769
Arcelik AS11454474381915
Amano Corp1131777452200
Hi-Lex Corp1131641862100
SPX FLOW INC1131491933619
China Agri-Industries Hldgs113118253560000
AZBIL Corp1126325650600
Telekom Malaysia112413501725414
Security Bank Corp11192721350290
Oil & Gas Development Co Ltd111882081188900
Yamaguchi Financial Group In11163868161000
Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd1109174752600
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd1107406056900
JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE C-A11006317125601
Mgm China Hldgs Ltd10988654562978
Casio Computer Co1097546792100
MEITU INC108037272917500
Sony Financial Holdings INC1075016856500
CHINA VANKE CO LTD -A10744565261100
Ebara Corp1067446237600
Drillisch AG1067053230406
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION -A106485701196900
SILTRONIC AG1056795811341
Bank Handlowy W Warszawie Par Pln 41043741466792
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS10401261124661
GN Store Nordic1038105622125
Uponor Oyj1034891891001
Nippon TV Network1028722674000
Turkiye Halk Bankasi101393131025153
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd10116236157700
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA-A100585921913300
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO-A1005533613318
IND & COMM BK OF CHINA-A100261481237500
Acom Co9967052320800
Kewpie Corp994887146100
Inabata Co Ltd994618375600
HANWA CO LTD990861535800
HANGZHOU HIKVISION DIGITAL-A9890411214082
Toei Company98267968200
CHINA ORIENTAL GROUP CO LTD97783451674000
PING AN BANK CO LTD-A9770937498000
Car Inc97615021293000
Endo International PLC9733500140761
Damac Properties Dubai Co96942652945925
Nippon Chemi Con Corp968670849200
Zebra Technologies A96743664423
Toshiba Machine Co Ltd966148446000
COSTAIN GROUP PLC9583561235976
Fullshare Holdings Ltd95500938982900
DAIHO CORP952606838300
CITIC SECURITIES CO-A9525062285200
CHINA YANGTZE POWER CO LTD-A9460377404300
Dicks Sporting Goods Inc Com U935455825878
Fortress Income Fund Ltd92999991278288
Azimut Holding Spa926002351270
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO-ORD SH925814076655
WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES-A918472611481
Delphi Techologies PLC917933539487
Nippon Carbide916361272900
BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS CO-A91454201045980
MIDDLESEX WATER CO913965317997
Pal group Holdings Co Ltd911002430600
Bharti Airtel Ltd rights issue 1904239093378674846
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU CO LTD907726336300
ZTE CORP-A9062346182908
Lawson906111720300
Hokuetsu Corporation9028498175300
Rinnai Corp902770214000
CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE GR-A9017359172900
EASTERN TOBACCO8992231904326
Siam Commercial Bank8955379237100
C Uyemura Co Ltd894060815700
NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE C-A8918345104792
ALTIUM LTD882414340140
CHINA MINSHENG BANKING-A8763509971317
APPLUS SERVICES SA870876175878
Berli Jucker Public Co Ltd8654884579600
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd865126921300
NEC System Integration Construction Ltd859586338200
SAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-A8578237216528
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LT-A85488021588200
CHINA SHIPBUILDING INDUSTR-A8539946992561
CHINA UNITED NETWORK-A8405719857446
Yaskawa Elec Corp838010324200
Nishimatsu Construction837985242400
Foot Locker Inc836608214822
Robinson Dept Store -Nvdr8280232477300
Tower Bersama Infrastructure82733343405500
CRONOS GROUP INC823686853825
Cia Saneamento Minas Gerais Com Npv822655755300
Mcb Bank Ltd8211803650500
Central Glass Co821062836900
FOSHAN HAITIAN FLAVOURING -A816825767336
IOI Properties Group81236312650777
ROYAL UNIBREW810670511787
BANK OF NINGBO CO LTD -A8033343253000
Kandenko Co7975975102300
Shindengen Electric Mfg795074320200
AIPHONE CO LTD792289853300
AMEDISYS INC79218696826
CHINA TRAVEL INTL INV HK79157213702000
NS Solutions Corp788950032700
BANK OF CHINA LTD-A78691331428621
Seino Holdings Co Ltd776198260500
Whiting Petroleum Corp773530228128
VA TECH WABAG LTD7726773201813
SUNING.COM CO LTD-A7696794409456
Loomis AB766567822271
Valor Holdings Co Ltd766510633700
INNER MONGOLIA YILI INDUS-A7664582180327
SANY HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LTD-A7655624446700
GREE ELECTRIC APPLIANCES I-A765444890000
JIANGSU YANGHE BREWERY -A757334844600
CRRC CORP LTD-A7555604596720
TENET HEALTHCARE CORP754722033093
Tokyo Seimitsu747724927600
SODICK CO LTD746523290500
YAMABIKO CORP742660080400
QINGDAO HAIER CO LTD-A7399760299800
Square Enix Co Ltd739266723200
Intl Flavors & Fragrances Inc73307845821
Fuji Soft ABC Incorporated731930620000
Ishihara Sangyo Kaisha Ltd731243969300
Vodafone Idea Ltd72590103163078
Taihei Dengyo Kaisha Ltd721340235100
DKS CO LTD714511723700
ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD-A7138256126020
CORECIVIC INC711294837031
Tsubakimoto Chain709734020900
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL70905976005
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd7066321138100
MIZUNO CORP697327232400
CANCOM SE694743714490
JIAYUAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP69199181600263
MMC Norilsk Nickel Pjsc ADR690253532582
Alps Logistics Co Ltd677206697900
CHINA EVERBRIGHT BANK CO-A67232191137100
Kohnan Shoji Co Ltd671334531400
Hiroshima Bank Ltd6693229137800
CHEMTRADE LOGISTICS INCOM FD Unit Trust6689248104851
DRILLING CO OF 1972/THE66458739122
Gunze658423516500
LPL FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC65810859350
ELSWEDY ELECTRIC CO6523834781646
CHINA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL-A650856860302
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd648095244400
NARI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A6480412218691
FOCUS MEDIA INFORMATION TE-A6470375652600
Raysum Co Ltd646491574300
Airports Of Thailand Pcl6402007319200
POLY REAL ESTATE GROUP CO -A6280382336100
DCM Japan Holdings Co Ltd622161167600
Mitsui E and S Holdings Co Ltd614641764100
China Merchants Shekou Ind A6117507200500
BAOSHAN IRON & STEEL CO-A6115173580830
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP608959621200
Mitsubishi Logisnext Co Ltd607710958100
CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL-A6072506740590
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-A6059479219461
MANILA WATER COMPANY60350331426600
HUATAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A5947252199013
BANK OF BEIJING CO LTD -A5904086673115
Denka Co Ltd589145521000
BANK OF SHANGHAI CO LTD-A5883016328310
Radian587206827343
AECC AVIATION POWER CO-A5867457164040
SPACE CO LTD569819752300
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B5648112180624
Paltac Corp562564910800
Daiichi Jitsugyo Co Ltd560127919500
CHINA RAILWAY CONSTRUCTION-A5534050346900
Ya Man Ltd550693258400
H.I.S Co Ltd550668917700
Tegna Inc535254236572
Surgutneftegaz - Sponsored ADR5322137148228
Delta Electronics Thai-Nvdr5315228237300
Wienerberger AG530757224465
SHIBUSAWA WAREHOUSE CO LTD530373335500
Sinfonia Technology529525040300
HUAXIA BANK CO LTD-A5291267447985
Seven Bank Ltd5290669212000
DONGXU OPTOELECTRONIC TECH-A5286058559100
PETROCHINA CO LTD-A5265674490400
Grafton Group Plc GBP524289148079
KS Holdings Corp523606763800
UNIPOL GRUPPO SPA5168060107248
AMERICAN EQUITY INVT LIFE HL515687219044
SNC Lavalin Group Inc513984121634
DAQIN RAILWAY CO LTD -A5136455440600
PTT Global Chemical Public Co Ltd Shs5133227247800
Hitachi Zosen Corp5132123176100
Mitsui Mining and Smelting510844020000
LINDSAY CORP50726916452
KAWAI MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS MF507054620700
DANA INC506271626630
Advanced Info Service499150090200
Nippon Pillar Packing Co Ltd496573943600
Fujitsu Frontech Ltd490535955000
REXNORD CORP482348817962
Fancl Corporation477823418200
Habib Bank Ltd4774603593600
PTT Exploration & Prod4763998119200
NIPPON SYSTEMWARE CO LTD473152125600
LIBERTY EXPEDIA HOLD-A470503211144
ICA Gruppen AB470389513734
Robinson Department Store4631934267000
Nos SGPS457570572990
77Th Bank451092034200
HENGTONG OPTIC-ELECTRIC CO-A4497164145400
Tate and Lyle449320949616
Regal Beloit Co42562815386
Kaken Pharmaceutical Co419880310600
Glow Energy4181286156500
GAZTRANSPORT ET TECHNIGA SA41166974712
Daiichikosho Co Ltd41076889000
XENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INC410364720649
Shinko Electric Industries408275749900
KT Corp408264618060
Sumitomo Osaka Cement Co Ltd407896410600
Mallinckrodt Plc403426423451
Asahi C Ltd403293836100
Magnit Ojsc39783057369
IT Holding39479039700
Greggs Plc394560217912
Yamazen Corp393577740100
ICOM INC392491522500
Sakata Seed Corp391072012900
Osaki Electric Co Ltd390936464300
Tohokushinsha Film Corp386700578000
WELBILT INC384853223894
Edion Corp381359348600
Drax group381125389363
Komeri Co Ltd380610617400
LEROY SEAFOOD GROUP ASA376809654815
Bangkok Bank Fgn373137159000
Sanyo Special Steel Co Ltd369335219200
Louisiana-Pacific Corp363594716162
FRANKLIN ELECTRIC CO INC35767898295
Dai Nippon Toryo Co Ltd353711739400
Topy Industries Ltd352180916300
Nafco Co Ltd337123627200
Central Pattana Pub Co Ltd3355687151800
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP33375565748
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC33029067773
Nittan Valve Co Ltd3254277117400
Nippon Signal Company Ltd325231838000
Nishimatsuya Chain co ltd320219643700
Japan Aviation Electronics319749822700
Yuasatrading Co Ltd318632711600
Chioyda Integre Co Ltd315577718400
PBF ENERGY INC-CLASS A31195059821
Banpu Public Company Limited2994297627400
PENN NATIONAL GAMING INC293627714225
Electricity Generating Pcl292296633500
Idea Cellular Ltd rights issue 19032929047247241783
GEO GROUP INC/THE288280915958
HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A2767906141274
Sundrug Co Ltd273686811000
VTB Bank OJSC GDR Reg S2729593252661
Kasikornbank254558345400
Thai Oil2543065119800
CHINA MERCHANTS SECURITIES-A248641699500
SHENWAN HONGYUAN GROUP CO-A2480515324600
ADEVINTA ASA-B241989426404
BYD CO LTD -A239877630200
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A239491266103
Bangkok Expressway & Metro P2392809785800
Minor International Pcl2350970212700
GF SECURITIES CO LTD-A2342009103800
YUNNAN BAIYAO GROUP CO LTD-A229180218100
Suncall Corp227698244500
Tsubakimoto Kogyo Co Lttd22534927100
MUYUAN FOODSTUFF CO LTD-A224810324105
Irpc Public Company22456621369600
FUKUDA DENSHI CO LTD22276153500
Citizen Watch Co218083541800
Indorama Ventures2159871155300
Okamura Corp215939622900
Charoen Pokphand Foods2129896282500
LUXSHARE PRECISION INDUSTR-A211980357148
CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO-A209963375700
China Huishan Dairy Holdings20939454173640
LUZHOU LAOJIAO CO LTD-A206101620400
Saint Marc Holdings Co Ltd20535599700
FF Group SA204678940608
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL POR-A2033529163300
Surgutneftegaz Adr Pref202890235152
HUAYU AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS -A201295159600
Takuma Co Ltd196968117500
Bumrungrad Hospital Pcl189186136300
ZHANGZHOU PIENTZEHUANG PHA-A184803711400
Aoyama Trading Co18268038900
FOXCONN INDUSTRIAL INTERNE-A181835175900
Seazen Holdings178711232200
SHENZHEN OVERSEAS CHINESE-A1764895158600
FOUNDER SECURITIES CO LTD-A1696794156400
CHINA NATL NUCL A (HK-C)1670827196100
LONGI GREEN ENERGY TECHNOL-A165926550440
METALLURGICAL CORP OF CHIN-A1658397336900
YONGHUI SUPERSTORES CO LTD-A1646321133100
SHAANXI COAL INDUSTRY CO L-A1637718129200
CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO-A162180738600
BANK OF JIANGSU CO LTD-A1621425160600
INNER MONGOLIA BAOTOU STE-A1609318634100
Metawater Co Ltd16091596100
ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LTD-A1593917329400
ZHEJIANG CHINT ELECTRICS-A158661342000
POWER CONSTRUCTION CORP OF-A1585422196700
SHANGHAI FOSUN PHARMACEUTI-A156528338800
CHINA MOLYBDENUM CO LTD-A1558940245700
SDIC POWER HOLDINGS CO LTD-A1542819132500
WEICHAI POWER CO LTD-A153814184200
Thai Union Group Pcl-F1534676281800
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-A148733935900
MEINIAN ONEHEALTH HEALTHCA-A148386960980
Nippon Seiki Co Ltd14678399500
SANAN OPTOELECTRONICS CO L-A145709477400
BANK OF NANJING CO LTD -A1454612118000
HENAN SHUANGHUI INVESTMENT-A143560538200
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CO-A1387609119600
IFLYTEK CO LTD - A137604829100
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK-A1375747133500
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD-A136228383000
True Corp Pcl1332876892600
KT Corp Sponsored ADR KRW130663311094
Siam Cement Public12894089700
Kansai Paint Co12284886900
YONYOU NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A119963626700
Nihon Kohden Corp8983323400
Cookpad Inc84671136900
SCSK Corporation8146711900
Chubu Steel Plate Co Ltd54693810500
Severstal GDR Reg S4744143112
ASAHI KOGYOSHA CO LTD4720951900
Asanuma Corp3449541700
Fresnillo Plc2656272883
CJ Corp - convert Pref2306653604
Tata Steel Ltd - Partly Paid19862820697
Banpu Public Company Limited (Foreign Line)19675842000
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1768481684144
Rhoen-klinikum AG00
Telekom Austria interim share00
Fomento de Const Y Contra00
Gestevision Telecino00
Westfield Group00
Mandom Corp00
Banco Santander Spain bonus issue 15102000
Zeon00
Syngenta AG00
Distribuidora Internacional00
K S AG00
Inmobiliaria Colonial Sa00
HgCapital Trust Plc00
Home Retail Group00
Vienna Insurance Group00
National Bank of Greece rights issue 10092100
Medco Health Solutions Inc00
Antena 3 Television00
Immofinanz AG00
FUJI PS CORP00
FLS Industries B00
Level 3 Communications Inc00
Tecnicas Reunidas SA00
Ceconomy00
Intu Properties PLC00
Grifols SA B00
Fosters Group Limited00
Scripps Networks Inter Cl A00
Indra Sistemas SA00
Atlas Copco AB A Redemption shares 15051500
Panalpina Welttransport -Reg00
NCC B00
Exedy Corp00
Nichias Corporation00
Corbion NV00
Keihin Corporation00
Energa SA00
Lenzing AG00
Getinge Industrier AB B00
JAPAN LIFELINE CO LTD00
Ebro Puleva00
Zardoya Otis SA00
SeaDrill00
O2 Czech Republic AS00
Volvo AB A00
Schibsted ASA00
Eurocash SA00
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK00
QLIRO Group AB00
Swiss Reinsurance00
Portugal Telecom00
Fugro NV00
Iluka Resources00
SAAB B00
Abertis Infraestructuras SA00
Shimachu Co00
Dfds A/S00
Novion Property Group00
Holmen AB B00
Topcon00
Gemalto00
Eniro AB00
Atlas Copco AB B Redemption shares 15051500
Industrivarden AB A00
Sims Metal Management00
Acerinox SA00
Akastor ASA00
Royal Dutch Shell A00
Oesterreichische Post AG00
Man SE00
DORMAKABA HOLDING AG00
JVC Kenwood Corp00
Reynolds American00
Aberdeen Asset Management Plc00
Relx NV00
Elekta B AB00
Core Laboratories NV Ord00
Xstrata Plc00
Systemair AB00
LINDE PLC EUR00
Sonae00
Atlas Copco AB A redemption 18050900
AstraZeneca00
International Consolidated Airlines Group00
Shire Pharmaceuticals00
Kabel Deutschland Holding AG00
BK Popular Esp00
Innogy Se00
Modern Times Group B00
Lagardere00
Unicredit rights 2012-01-0900
JM AB00
Atlas Copco AB B redemption 18050900
Salzgitter AG00
Kinder Morgan Management LLC00
Ihara Chemical Industry Co00
Brait Se00
Tokyu Land Corp00
Avex Group Holding00
Fujitsu General00
TDC A/S00
Konecranes OYJ00
XACTOMXS3000
Fuji Oil Holdings Inc00
Lintec Corp00
Luxottica00
FUJIO FOOD SYSTEM CO LTD-193149-800
Bank of Kyoto-367054-900
HODEN SEIMITSU KAKO KENKYU-486416-5700
CYBOZU INC-539987-6200
Fukuyama Transport-831126-2300
Daifuku Co-1085167-1900
Nippon Gas Co Ltd-1464447-5800
Shinmaywa Industries Ltd-1606228-14000
Via Holdings Inc-1666675-30200
OPTIM CORP-1968592-11000
H20 Retailing Corp-2202433-18100
Nissin Electric Co Ltd-2217147-25000
BP Castrol KK-2315128-19000
TKP CORP-2363617-5600
JEOL LTD-2448534-13200
Sembcorp Ind-2786736-146300
Capcom-2857754-13900
WORKMAN CO LTD-2923870-6600
SANTEC CORP-2952997-17800
TECHNOPRO HOLDINGS INC-3016911-5500
GRACE TECHNOLOGY INC-3109281-19500
Sanrio Co-3146715-15000
Chiyoda-3309658-22700
Hokkoku Bank Ltd-3341171-11700
PACIFIC INDUSTRIAL CO LTD-3375716-23100
Zensho Holdings Co Ltd-3446221-16600
TOHO TITANIUM CO LTD-3507907-44800
Trusco Nakayama Corp-3678663-15500
YAMAURA CORP-3757618-49800
Japan Steel Works Ltd-3770531-21000
Resort Trust-3876921-29600
Tokyo Steel MFG Co Ltd-3889114-51600
Nachi-Fujikoshi Corp-3905193-8700
Eizo Corp-3925124-10900
Hokuto Corp-3929412-24400
Pilot Corp-3971519-10400
SITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC-3988218-6420
ZENRIN CO LTD-3998267-19400
CANTEL MEDICAL CORP-4093637-6659
Outokumpu-4103773-107542
Maruichi Steel Tube-4181049-15900
RELO GROUP INC-4205251-16600
Matador Resources Co-4225561-20687
Fireeye Inc-4334234-29314
COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM INC-4355098-13391
KAMAKURA SHINSHO LTD-4356536-39500
Iamgold Corp-4399843-158205
FIXSTARS CORP-4415995-40100
Compass Minerals Internation-4417890-8107
ALD SA-4426817-30593
Jins Inc-4450540-9100
Autonation Inc-4479071-12613
INTERXION HOLDING NV-4504601-7152
NORDIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP-B-4519500-19650
WATSCO INC-4550586-3094
HUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES IN-4584923-14118
Aica Kogyo Co Ltd-4612670-15300
JUST EAT PLC-4649452-51771
Asos Plc-4714657-9863
PREMIUM BRANDS HOLDINGS CORP-4823027-9083
FLOOR & DECOR HOLDINGS INC-A-4836162-10896
DECHRA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC-4836453-15169
Nof Corp-4847910-14600
DMG Mori Co Ltd-4889363-35600
LEC Inc-5122844-41000
Systena Corp-5151318-46600
Ain Holdings Inc-5178870-7100
Sankyu-5197210-11600
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC-5225477-3605
BRINKS CO/THE-5235230-6892
Yamashin-Filter Corp-5258645-84400
CKD Corp-5365906-48800
Furukawa Sky Alumi-5415491-28500
MEDIDATA SOLUTIONS INC-5484432-6675
LENDINGTREE INC-5819622-1674
Adeka Corp-5937079-42300
Glory Ltd-6051140-25300
JAPAN BEST RESCUE SYSTEM CO-6054364-45100
INSULET CORP-6062644-7776
Banco BPM SpA-6126939-278642
NISSEI ASB MACHINE CO LTD-6431442-18800
Plenus Co Ltd-6654288-43900
SOUTH STATE CORP-6705967-9756
Chukyo Bank Ltd-6874872-37400
Kato Sangyo Co Ltd-6897399-22200
SUMMIT MATERIALS INC -CL A-6968563-45129
TAKEAWAY.COM NV-7209886-8987
CYRUSONE INC-7249433-13903
BBA Aviation Plc-7394148-228264
HEALTHCARE TRUST OF AME-CL A-7428047-29039
Bluebird Bio Inc-7640928-5863
FCC-7786502-38200
Itochu Techno-Science Corp-7941296-37600
Tokuyama Corp-8139328-35100
PIA CORP-8140174-21200
Japan Petroleum Exploration-8458237-40000
Advantest-8635441-31200
GOYO INTEX CO LTD-8736940-21600
TRUST TECH INC-8768931-28300
Western Alliance Bancorp-8983174-20403
COHERENT INC-9248338-6330
PORTOLA PHARMACEUTICALS INC-9315871-28086
IR JAPAN HOLDINGS LTD-9416430-57900
Unipres Corp-9499814-60500
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP-9682603-6007
House Foods Corp-9783082-26400
Matsui Securities Co Ltd-9877127-116200
EXACT SCIENCES CORP-10015785-11379
SENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORP-10077667-15354
LITHIA MOTORS INC-CL A-10123976-11057
Autobacs Seven Co-10184186-62300
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO-10185500-13028
Elecom Co Ltld-10203816-33200
KITANOTATSUJIN CORP-10360520-235200
Shima Seikii Mfg Ltd-10461541-33900
Morphosys AG-10704114-11564
Aomori Bank Ltd-10745269-45100
POOL CORP-10915694-6528
Takamiya Co Ltd-10974939-195600
First Solar INC-11162238-19333
RUBIS-11233370-21664
MARUWA UNYU KIKAN CO LTD-11433359-35600
Toagosei Co Ltd-11691762-111600
LCI INDUSTRIES-11759605-13691
Medicines Company-11903113-43254
Sangetsu Co Ltd-12041314-68600
KILROY REALTY CORP-12233209-17222
CALLON PETROLEUM CO-12268982-157193
Kumiai Chemical Ind Co Ltd-12752274-184800
Sumitomo Bakelite-12823441-35000
Capital Counties Properties Plc-12962313-445324
HEALTHCARE SERVICES GROUP-13573596-42620
TAKI CHEMICAL CO LTD-13588451-30500
Mabuchi Motor Co-14035649-40000
TERILOGY CO LTD-14050262-173500
SANSHIN ELECTRONICS CO LTD-14180594-87600
Ito En Ltd-14501940-31600
RAKSUL INC-14724367-44400
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Inc-14967150-46063
ATOM CORP-15393933-189700
RYOSAN CO LTD-15734205-61500
Toho Gas Co Ltd-16690781-43000
Net One Systems-17221665-75300
HIOKI E E CORP-17825274-50800
Tele2 B-18908055-153350
SANDERSON FARMS INC-19002452-14119
Sho-Bond Holdings Co Ltd-19284780-30300
Huhtamaki Oyj-21620755-63353
Colowide Co Ltd-21750884-117100
NTN Corp-22280972-707600
Iriso Electronics Co Ltd-23014193-47300
Towa Phatmaceutical-23461441-101800
United Bankshares Inc-23479163-64600
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC-24756084-50135
Ams Ag-24864511-77638
Anritsu Corp-25095723-134200
Daio Paper Corp-25555583-235100
TRI CHEMICAL LABORATORIES IN-26496306-53900
Nihon M&A Center Inc-27225432-103700
JAPAN ELEVATOR SERVICE HOLDI-27602912-159000
Howard Hughes Corp-30664646-29836
Cellnex Telecom SA-31550594-114811
Nifco Inc-31893750-119200
Axfood AB-34270000-200000
Nomura Co Ltd-35764650-137100
Harmonic Drive Systmes Inc-36119017-97800
SHOEI CO LTD-36558426-89000
Galapagos Nv-39811048-37024
GOLDWIN INC-41145470-27900
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC-41628265-16925
Fuji Kyuko Co Ltd-44001758-125700
Viasat Inc-44115758-53165
Castellum-54348314-303283
Fabege AB-65335896-480411
Industrivarden AB C-108628975-521753
EPIROC AB A-315519276-3141058

Updated regulary