AP7 Räntefond
112.47
AP7 Aktiefond
328.69

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-10
Total assets (31 July 2018)
SEK 454,3 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI 125 % SEK
Management fee per year
0,10%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.13%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1524
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2017-08-30

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 51.9%
Europe 22.1%
Asia exclusive Japan 12%
Japan 8.3%
Australia & New Zeeland 2.3%
Africa & the middle east 1.6%
South & Central America 1.8%

Updated yearly, latest update 2017-08-30

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc91831999025363774
Microsoft Corp72072631177737061
Amazon.com Inc7006801047433147
Facebook Inc-A46963599982529393
Tencent Holdings Ltd38243292948957600
JP Morgan Chase and Company35822521353653458
Alphabet Inc Class C3523028558332649
Alphabet Inc - Class A3342082666312369
Johnson and Johnson31849228732834271
Alibaba Group Holdings Adr30376926531817270
Samsung Electronics27937599017565678
Bank of America Corp272646049310298828
Taiwan Semiconductor253231796238722387
Wells Fargo and Co24838419574941859
Visa Inc A Shares23892686551910909
Berkshire Hathaway Inc23734167221346899
Nestle SA23504794723290719
Unitedhealth Group Inc23069791721022232
Intel Corp22937753274945620
Home Depot Inc22307477511233823
Chevron Corp21887638812016144
AT T Inc21432381497681547
Pfizer Inc20964190996288939
Verizon Communications19810817754374944
Cisco Systems Inc19670839005199519
Procter and Gamble Co18752948702669534
Mastercard Inc Class A1818328842988974
HSBC Holdings176402999721174688
Coca-Cola Co17231777224281179
Citigroup Inc17035125922767358
Novartis AG16977186332353354
Merck and Co15957661912861053
The Walt Disney Company15927838141591993
Pepsico Inc15506713671501170
Naspers N1545139029689321
Roche Holdings AG GS1537568258743930
Comcast Corp A15311507274915574
Netflix Inc1486584048457425
DowDuPont Inc14491943702455662
Toyota Motor Corp14471717332455591
Oracle Corp14242521643295254
Total Fina ELF13978377852551214
Nvidia Corp1395938623620755
BP p.l.c138965243621018587
Abbvie Inc13373034801666230
Intl Business Machines Corp1279875004961144
Amgen Inc1215395260710339
Adobe Systems Inc1193671968519171
Philip Morris International11830729611638963
Mcdonalds Corp1181860892841473
China Construction Bank1151275874151170333
3M Co1129902152628140
Medtronic Plc Npv11255612031426674
General Electric Co11253468309185906
Sap SE10819968681034123
Texas Instruments Inc10595173051036257
Abbott Laboratories10486308691842656
Union Pacific Corp1043742101833108
Royal Bank of Canada10418363631525981
Altria Group Inc10217914452011180
Baidu Inc Sp Adr1016406816434087
Toronto Dominion Bank10034477641952738
Siemens N984134691805059
British American Tobacco9773573642181409
Gilead Sciences Inc9764484941420309
AIA Group Ltd97078480312643275
Accenture Ltd965948586648679
Glaxosmithkline Plc9558563925288362
Salesforce Com Inc952881652725697
Paypal Holdings Inc9358693881200354
Nike Inc Cl B9302179641354822
Booking Holdnings inc USD 0.00891740958851138
Commonwelth Bank of Australia9108589431843913
Bayer AG904904522945687
LVMH Moet Hennessy902623242294852
Costco Wholesale Corp899307894463314
Sanofi S.A8928628391195008
Allianz SE Germany889166608467200
Schlumberger Ltd8749420781465310
Bristol Myers Squibb8718623721728217
Diageo Plc8714644492630192
AstraZeneca8675389831333213
Unilever Cert8427133351664252
Basf AG840940722967353
Novo Nordisk A/S B8387797391896515
Lilly (Eli) and Co8315312321042081
Banco Santander Spain82356930017086063
Qualcomm Inc8233161151555768
ASM Holding NV823281574427186
Thermo Electron Corp816325542423404
Broadcom Ltd812366249432787
Lowes Cos793071321876644
Caterpillar Inc783798253630065
Goldman Sachs Group Inc779257127380328
ConocoPhillips7689407231236598
US Bancorp7582729111654652
Nextera Energy Inc750804345494249
China Mobile (HK)7481154239657500
Biogen Inc746199314233531
Anheuser Bush Inbev735828267800364
United Parcel Service Inc731254907726293
Atlas Copco AB B6974123202967712
Westpac Banking Corp6970224013581734
American Express695200505777819
Starbucks Corp6848144311494938
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group67396689812860553
ICBC671352393109173000
EOG Resources Inc669490148613062
Softbank Group Corp667348992865351
Ping An Insurance Co6559822928197500
Unilever6549966051303758
SK Hynix Inc650693421915209
Sony Corp6486333361381930
Bank of Nova Scotia6481293351263762
Hon Hai Precision64224384725877397
Reliance Industries Ltd6399482614479162
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk6386944262483960
BNP Paribas6364532121185361
Morgan Stanley6359919611429857
Suncor Energy Inc6336813911739326
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc631255903502790
CVS Caremark Corp6298371611067260
CSL Limited627118354476567
Micron Technology Inc6231666341242280
Becton Dickinson and Co618642609280727
Celgene Corp616397975809496
Rio Tinto6129564551297850
Danaher Corp608040644660327
Canadian National Railway Co605837580787705
Occidental Petroleum Corp603867759815595
Anthem Inc602902650271758
Schwab (Charles) Corp6000428561271736
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group5966012043117135
Mondelez International Inc5915893061569649
Vodafone Group58748721328411177
L Oreal585763434266918
American Tower Corp Class A584302032462238
Aetna Inc New582971439343802
Chubb Ltd582523497490466
TJX Companies Inc577305819662311
Blackrock Inc573517035127308
Automatic Data Processing569643488465799
Prudential5669455802724049
Daimler AG566760457932797
FedEx Holding Corp564787487267589
Stryker Corp551825796357778
UBS Group AG5507185704021128
CSX Corp550043655891479
Lloyds Banking Group Plc54963988575852909
Intuitive Surgical Inc548954338118022
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock547588831761328
Allergan Plc545802351352791
CME Group Inc541056950359127
Duke Energy Corp535982625739777
Itau Unibanco Holding SA5258718205076679
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc524735398701909
Ing Groep Nv5221013634078766
Simon Property Group Inc521150500335753
Colgate-Palmolive Co515955357879473
National Australia Bank5153337562796896
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group5149671601485970
Walgreen Co510221639880683
Air Liquide510029921448715
Bank of New York Mellon Corp5073284541078295
S+P Global Inc505718284268273
Bank of China Ltd H505531028124928000
Shire Pharmaceuticals500201771970104
Intuit Inc485876828252115
Valero Energy Corporation475751156498313
Bank of Montreal Canada475708718681581
General Motors Co4727680631347880
Charter Communications Inc-A472469216181877
Vinci470624091537017
Infosys Limited4675133582745759
Applied Materials Inc4646094561115723
Honda Motor Co4644297961768438
Twenty-first Century Fox Inc A4623907471110871
Glencore Plc46110760312548206
KDDI Corp4567182591858779
American International Group451113634938872
Praxair Inc448020594303834
AXA4479154542065420
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp446389449607293
Keyence Corp44407505396100
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA4438991862664280
Enel4414736208690093
Capital One Finan Corp440739261517936
Linde AG Tender 171107438306249199255
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)4380335197074216
Danone436656721640271
Boston Scientific Corp4346309171444572
Humana Inc433123191152456
Norfolk Southern Corp432994319302390
Schneider Electric429288580581740
Crown Castle International Corp429050431433086
Illumina Inc426197883154532
Electronic Arts Inc425891041322597
Zurich Insurance Group AG425006805159148
Cigna424981344270776
Iberdrola SA4248733836144052
Dominion Resources Inc423941370659902
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc423746996263664
Illinois Tool Works422978024325897
CIE Financiere Richemont417945185546796
Marsh and Mclennan Co414606792533304
Emerson Electric Co412337215662069
Express Scripts Holding412045481601847
Kering40994038379847
Intercontinental Exchange Group409580992605907
Deere and Co409373007327015
Samsung Electronics Pref4041420391348997
America Movil SA ser L39949666552915565
Mizuho Financial Group Inc39761562626340874
ABB Ltd CHF3961242271967919
Zoetis Inc393752931516619
Cnooc Limited39274470928091000
Barclays38995324318118314
Wesfarmers3884713391191466
Sberbank RF USD38784511213289613
Canadian Natural Resourses Ltd3876831951235072
Target Corp385726585550982
Marriott Intl Inc385017162323953
Adidas384401335195775
Koninklijke Philips N V383638467999480
Ford Motor Co3820796383957608
Prudential Financial Inc379338034444243
Exelon Corp3781549501003349
BB and T Corp376227616834629
Jd Com Inc Adr3738329941136038
Telefonica SA3726540164862188
HP INC3717958151796842
Mitsubishi Corp3703139591500850
Tata Consultancy3699668151443929
MetLife Inc369632305937883
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce365780333468651
Baxter International Inc364031831545874
Kao Corp363361176557700
Halliburton Co362640329903974
Anadarko Petroleum Corp362283440571225
Tesla Inc362154230126747
Banco Bradesco SA pref3606026125279875
Amadeus IT Holding SA359810843466623
Banca Intesa SPA35781908214249579
Credit Suisse Group3541987602602303
Nintendo Co353488189120300
Hitachi3525890335587197
LyondellBasell Industries NV350366849361709
Aon Plc349370688267913
National Grid PLC3492279833579390
Constellation Brands Inc A346702491180041
Industria de Diseno Textil3465829661142789
Kraft Heinz Co346432008632966
Kimberly-Clark Corp345428057373864
Ecolab Inc345349258272761
Shin-Etsu Chemical341600359409700
Imperial Brands PLC3414361321012942
Analog Devices340807090388721
Sherwin Williams Co33877519388487
Fidelity National Information338038530348468
Nxp Semiconductors Nv337280513365081
Waste Management Inc336621107456462
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com3361524902094167
Sysco Corp334051554528197
Manulife Financial Corp3334124772074517
Brookfield Asset Management331434450883434
Fanuc Corporation330869865196000
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear3282571861242625
Eaton Corp PLC327293455469009
Progressive Corp-Ohio326863324615577
Equinix Inc Com32611468483600
NTT Docomo3252592651437000
American Electric Power324095050514195
Public Storage323230414162842
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp322619576792500
Pernod Ricard322459202226336
Aflac Inc322235469842022
Ambev SA3220278287409753
Seven I Holdings Ltd321755580886400
State Street Corp321178151388137
China Petroleum & Chemical32077217640142400
Murata Mfg Co320435900205345
Ebay Inc3194663001049662
Travelers Cos Inc318856566285474
Mitsui and Co3183401502130100
Prologis Inc317631087560603
Deutsche Post AG3174083661053792
Ross Stores316751203405989
Epiroc AB B3164053243555116
Munchener Ruckvers N315792477163815
Air Products and Chemicals Inc314939315228605
Fresenius SE & KGaA314531735438292
Compass Group Plc3140860061645306
Allstate Corp312950333375441
Nordea AB3117128893485162
Japan Tobacco Inc3103273541335589
Fiserv Inc307299630444794
DBS Group Holdings3072155771809935
Suntrust Banks Inc306978414498470
Pohang Iron and Steel305337600123308
Orange3041781822088713
TE Connectivity Ltd303850975368868
Societe Generale303390908807303
Edwards Lifesciences Corp303015642225980
Nidec Corp301344099221684
Moodys Corporation301138412185083
Servicenow Inc300889852177447
Unicredit SPA2999408882076012
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV2997422281350548
Nokia2962321335570922
Lauder Estee Inc295455726235814
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv294576757192096
Tokio Marine Holdings294480728716011
Pioneer Natural Resources293904723180025
Astellas Pharma Inc2935221192054199
Daikin Industries293434218280006
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd2919179811151760
HCA Holdings Inc291802204303654
Netease Icn Adr291743101124745
Tesco2908279399724095
Celltrion290300947127801
Equinor ASA2890200741247770
Sasol287987112872308
Infineon Tech N2871859221198828
Takeda Chem Ind285424100762891
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc283013892234796
VF Corp280528608352309
Essilor Intl279963132220660
Woolworths Ltd2797619241386248
Roper Industries Inc278863589110257
CRH Plc278692234884775
Macquarie Group Ltd278011725341621
Autodesk Inc277685511231386
Central Japan Railway277431809154100
Qatar National Bank277101157711210
T Rowe Price275738306255927
Johnson Controls International275588432861545
Canon Inc275281162979799
Volvo AB B2746942381822184
Lam Research Corp273881875172222
Mitsubishi Electric Corp2735978412328884
East Japan Railway273377957334698
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc27248852683045
Las Vegas Sands Corp272469956412382
Swiss Re Ltd270909575342299
Bayer Motoren Werke270466163323260
Concho Resources Inc269331111203582
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd266719828155591
Twitter Inc266333856687136
Engie2662813821926489
NHN Corp26519702044029
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.02645217772797049
McKesson Corporation263926362221055
KB Financial Group263418639624185
Sempra Energy263298319255910
Panasonic Corp2630833222294963
Heineken262782059276030
China Life Insurance Co Ltd26274960711710000
Align Technolgy Inc26264048379486
Oneok Inc261508537416076
Standard Bank Group2612825932035664
Petrol Brasileiros2610041156162286
Deutsche Boerse AG260539577211482
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)2600061543056549
Amphenol Corp Class A259552274328357
Weyerhaeuser Co257923373810844
Komatsu2578956951005300
Fast Retailing Co Ltd25685236661705
PPG Industries Inc255051798268679
Dollar General Corp252590428285372
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co252044795597836
Tokyo Electron251727682164778
Shiseido Co250898141379200
Discover Financial246526740386370
Kirin Brewery Co2447974911038200
Public Service Entrp244504789525258
YUM Brands Inc243944310344635
Vivendi SA2438889301109770
Vantiv Inc243372432314745
Itochu Corp2433419811553900
Eisai Co243170388275090
Aviva Plc2430329614233811
Rio Tinto Limited242603704459259
Anglo American2422328011287295
Centene Corp241075294199766
Red Hat Inc240947394184706
Continental AG240558137116550
Public Bank BHD2401150214575387
Synchrony Financial238871206805395
Standard Chartered2388012033053572
NetApp Inc237676508323584
Ericsson AB B2375600543236513
O Reilly Automotive Inc23731357588884
General Mills Inc236610999611719
Hyundai Motor Company236567041242306
Monster Beverage Corp236169021432916
Aptiv Plc236151535278683
Corning Inc235687939900292
Shinhan Bank234978895670657
Carnival Corp234974521447411
United Overseas Bank2348593111374177
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc233195175648098
Hewlet Packard Enterprise2331036151670392
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp2330229553184978
Fiat Investments NV2329760321338074
Largan Precision Co Ltd232658014158000
E. On SE2324039572313780
Ctrip Com International Adr232304233618123
Dxc Technology Co232075427298379
Consolidated Edison Inc232035994330100
Deutsche Bank2317179202168694
Kroger Co231192573921435
Digital Realty Trust Inc229782116220712
Grupo Financiero Banorte2296392883922891
BT Group Plc2277409919019418
Avalonbay Communities Inc227698579148023
Hoya Corp227369185439900
Vonovia Se226755869529767
Firstrand2264711265288977
Woodside Petroleum2259943981008497
Relx Plc2255496491133637
Equity Residential225440554393002
Petrol Brasilerios com2249575344678153
Tatneft2243236312262501
Devon Energy Corp222763500565611
Northern Trust Corp222605458230066
Xcel Energy Inc222567444543326
Williams Co Inc222210791868042
Bank Central Asia22163031015497600
M T Bank Corp221051349143394
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ221018879193303
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd219976015596400
Akzo Nobel219962660274348
Formosa Plastics 13012193268957003960
Newmont Mining Corp219257372663959
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.2190142971342000
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc218995249218672
Experian Plc218807506975975
Ingersoll Rand Plc218781415267100
Welltower Inc218013013389257
Hindustan Unilever Ltd2173845841020403
Credicorp215622284106579
Best Buy Co Inc214427326308179
Rockwell Collins Inc214184123175024
Bridgestone Corp213772980641278
Sun Hung Kai Prop2135864931617073
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)2119653968231814
Western Digital Corp211601324306159
Rockwell Intl Corp211054352137466
Orix Corp2105268781465660
Parker-Hannifin Corp210178333142692
Saint Gobain209983037540568
Paccar Inc209633377370284
UPM-Kymmene OYJ209504270659481
Cummins Engine209474130170343
Keycorp2094085951137631
Petrochina20841623933216544
Mitsui Fudosan Co208336660957372
Relx NV2083194451047153
JXTG Holdings Inc2077799443317032
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc207726948283429
Microchip Technology207591041245418
Cap Gemini207191162171717
PG and E Corp206734181548263
Paychex Inc206354070328089
Freeport McMoran Inc2062098811462711
Unibail Rodamco205582006106074
Edison International205424313349731
Stanley Black and Decker205366167164814
Michelin205364445182590
Sandvik AB2042676341312774
Daiwa House Inds204244454649986
Danske Bank A/S204243061807582
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF203513416481946
Ihs Markit Ltd203164832432142
Fresenius Medical Care202710683228285
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A202625529453731
PTT Pcl Nvdr20198426815306440
Maruti Suzuki India201723277166145
Lonza reg20162889779452
Covestro Ag200437791238823
Denso Corp200192438454200
Ameriprise Financial Inc200095990158743
Assicurazioni Generali1996814931319074
New Waste Connections Inc199521279289578
WEC Energy Group Inc199401879342548
Dollar Tree Inc199118520255070
Mitsubishi Estate1985647911307561
Ventas Inc Reit198210750382610
Link Reit1981476822365285
Motorola Inc198130653181743
Nissan Motor Co1981288292411700
Nan Ya Plastic1980539368103670
Nucor Corp198016314343166
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd19593450112836300
Mediatek Inc1953507852361332
Suzuki Motor Corp195223273370400
Legal and General Group1950340416268269
Chunghwa Telecom1944571405987000
Regions Financial Corp New1942242671235389
Intl Paper Co193972506407791
British Sky Broadcasting1937055331106860
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc193485490466807
China Merchant Bank H1931225896144689
Wirecard AG192939860120955
Givaudan1924221809430
Citizens Financial Group192354608530202
Idexx Laboratories Inc19233972688775
Transurban Group1923194342462351
Axis Bank India1922082982821510
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd191640318192662
Twenty-First Century Fox B191618097464837
CK Asset Holdings Ltd1910711812796937
Telekomunikasi Indonesia19088896679200395
Agilent Technologies Inc190796953333335
LG Chem Ltd19075637772106
ArcelorMittal190705393716441
Fleetcor Technologies Inc19063516598006
Hermes International Npv19044568233912
Tal Education Group Adr190132235522278
Oriental Land Co189881480208108
ITC1896725265366857
PPL Corp189654772750810
Andeavor188804376153903
SBA Communications Corp188540198129930
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S188258844143141
Magna International -Cl A188183168352537
Palo Alto Networks Inc18815950098275
Willis Towers Watson Plc187998525132648
New Oriental Educatio Sp Adr187881724224103
Koninklijke DSM NV187798889199569
Dassault Systemes SA187758608138858
Dell Technologies Inc187541100221855
Hyundai Mobis187165442107079
Assa Abloy B1869998131079364
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd1864967127374000
MTN Group1864515082664912
Investor AB B185591810493464
Yum China Hldgs Inc185346746577017
Agricultural Bank Of China-H18503653445985000
Hang Seng Bank182710092811000
TDK Corp182471202195499
Legrand182354231281951
Fifth Third Bancorp182033318720638
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1819883535528730
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A181933612314177
Boston Properties Inc181857691160738
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1817054032561800
DTE Energy Co181580213189536
UNI President Enterprises Co1815796667592491
Svenska Handelsbanken A1814305951830783
Peugeot SA181362207826423
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs181033100108504
SQUARE INC - A180969598288425
Autozone Inc18045100128239
London Stock Exchange Group Plc180312442340248
DNB ASA1799780731057246
Singapore Telecom1798082158481100
Asahi Kasei corp1797982381553446
WPP Plc1796560451357226
CBS Corp Cl B179092409349437
S-E Banken A1788668242007484
Sunny Optical Tech1788364021123000
Ferguson Plc177933632244422
Eversource Energy177933444337082
KBC Group SA176392440262716
Rogers Communication -Cl B175683765389095
Grainger (W W) Inc17486793057397
Sika AG174845320140058
Global Payments Inc174521545167060
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd1742244931814400
Telia Co AB1742153464377270
CLP Holdings1739254891728948
Kone B NEW173611957354242
Sumitomo Corp1735820271176100
Mylan NV172520895542513
Kellogg Co172496631277765
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc172295260366620
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD172179874394036
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao1720617303235822
Scottish and Southern Energy1720342361096817
Cerner Corp172002115317265
Skyworks Solutions Inc171620626187688
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd171089288417517
Geely Automobile Holdings1705421657790000
Centurylink Inc170236151992153
Itausa Inv SA1695034436992983
ABIOMED INC16947719044588
SMC Corp16895657859335
Transdigm Group Inc Com16774751251804
Hess Corp167671655291344
Pembina Pipeline Corp167503796536854
Kerry Group167099145172114
Hongkong and China Gas1668047079287807
Wolters Kluwer166705327310480
USX Marathon Group166581270908933
Hennes och Mauritz B1662170851207973
Ametek Inc166157674252879
E*Trade Financial Corp166153036304223
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR165735812386645
Essity Ab165624691739066
Subaru Corp165255408653236
Kla-Tencor Corp164904821170353
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0,01164875769167604
Ferrari Nv164725188129515
Terumo Corp164614112332200
Kubota Corp1644033741137047
Chinatrust Financial Holding C16391221727582993
Country Garden Holdings Co16382161311698292
China Overseas Land1627541916054287
Xilinx Inc162364732265068
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc161614489176075
Verisign Inc161329223122102
Kyocera Corp160962330318980
Tenaga Nasional1604358394897100
Fastenal Company160375570316332
Samsung SDI Co Ltd15995071086447
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A159669885159420
Noble Energy Inc158968212512698
Apache Corp158335804398325
Comerica Inc158030096189282
Citrix Systems Inc157777398161207
Nomura Securities1573165013596307
Fuji Photo Film Co157222839441200
Tiffany and Co157130723129383
Workday Inc156836064132180
Clorox Co156684564134727
National Bank Canada156200230367538
Omnicom Group156011806251184
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp155938582183384
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd1558212663839905
Firstenergy Corp155605666489321
Principal Financial Group155424968319383
Maxim Integrated Products155408281283346
Bank Rakyat Indonesia15538481487223600
Hana Financial Group155284199465150
TD Ameritrade Holding Corp155217519302590
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd15472566910455839
Scentre Group1540168535391192
Waters Corporation15335510086962
National Oilwell Varco Inc152970784396946
CGI Group Inc A152930607262128
Seagate Technology152308638298529
Huntington Bancshares1523078961137987
Vulcan Materials Co151678136136070
Expedia Inc151616698132950
Equifax Inc151422589134837
Constellation Software Inc15137170620138
Mettler Toledo International15136022828362
Quest Diagnostics151047953147218
Resmed Inc150689283155210
D R Horton Inc150625730390048
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng150039652557393
Shionogi and Co149525627329900
Caixabank SA1491631593868864
LG hsehold & healthcare14887377614726
Shopify Inc - Class A14861691997040
MGM Mirage148533904540131
CP All Pcl Nvdr1480341777354902
XL Group147845574294363
American Water Works Co Inc147220961186374
CBRE Group Inc146964351331674
Credit Agricole1469409471240190
Sompo Holdings Inc.146735123416854
DSV A/S146726159205313
Svb Financial Group14634045853420
Geberit Reg14633076037935
Hexagon AB146137376287672
WestRock Company145822460282799
CA Inc145808639371480
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc145726380760698
Realty Income Corp145646673292479
Marubeni Corp1453177292105500
Cardinal Health Inc144998898331646
Ameren Corp144352435262165
Republic Services144264074235827
EVERGY INC143371111286166
Total System Sevices Inc143292053179655
Conagra Brands Inc142782039441075
Hollyfrontier Corp142605296222565
Restaurant Brands Intern142498381249076
Liberty Global Inc C142333453589720
Sysmex Corp141928885168942
Sino Biopharmaceutical14189286310561000
Costar Group Inc14185327437554
SKF AB B141537285820506
Essex Property Trust Inc14146069468178
Ansys Inc14142292687884
Splunk Inc141004526148734
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com140838534160150
Ulta Beauty Inc14083850961320
China Steel14070820219960172
Mercadolibre Inc14064964342079
Telenor140386995830216
Atlantia SpA140297365531621
OLD MUTUAL LTD1401109477751553
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv1400540945505178
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD14004300696204
Celanese Corp139988231142654
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings1396555941836700
STMicroelectronics NV139353709665149
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV1392715433842491
Wynn Resorts13881093995110
EQT Corp138631291278991
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H1385183644166232
Mahindra Mahindra1383892791172160
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Co138363281809964
Secom Co137292722203800
Take-Two Interactive Software137148892120641
MSCI Inc13707216590001
Teck Cominco Limited137018700634356
Cemex Cpo13699518922888102
Mohawk Industries13677543368663
Lululemon Athletica Inc136386926119614
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B135975069291160
Jardine Matheson135782621232332
AmerisourceBergen Corp135711990177768
Franco-Nevada Corp135427826203561
Loews Corp135124711306621
Swedbank AB135049449704116
Ashtead Group Plc135017979497361
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd13493795717252422
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares134828874127928
Smith and Nephew Plc134826988874147
Fortis Inc Canada134788986465666
Fairfax Financial Hldg13439486328718
China Resources Land1338668154386222
AAC Technologies Holdings1338490141159000
Synopsys Inc133640685163209
Eastman Chemical Co133056344148056
Markel Corp13286993213059
TechnipFMC Plc132549029493533
CMS Energy Corp132102506309346
Circuit City Stores Carmax132012797190415
Lincoln National Corp131880790228023
Unicharm Corp131623007475300
GGP Inc131481887708790
Astra International13137037631808700
Arista Networks Inc13134370653286
Insurance Australia Group Ltd1304362592497716
Swatch Group I13025917730945
Suncorp Group Limited1301645011343159
TRANSUNION129772203193021
Yes Bank Ltd1295676932554075
Genuine Parts Co129561924149235
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc129511402198671
Shenzhou International Group1294450631168000
Baker Hughes A GE Co129364304456212
Hershey Foods Corp129324394157150
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd129293268130263
South32 Ltd AU1291408965399754
Lennar Corp CL A129071424262343
Fujitsu1290309022176000
Symantec Corporation128893653678519
Publicis Groupe128792485233735
Macys Inc128756663370388
Malayan Banking1286602615972853
Kohls Corp128626039193681
Advanced Micro Devices128599560862520
Darden Restaurants Inc128066241128369
Pvh Corp Com USD112730306492917
United Rentals Inc12719302091046
Broadridge Financial126898189119825
Cadence Design Sys Inc126826770314261
Merck KGaA126451181142106
Church & Dwight Co Inc126443684261749
New Melrose Industries PLC1262841384984162
Stora Enso OYJ R126277354748375
Icici Bank1261854713735867
Atos SE12589644798345
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd125419066610561
Valeo124627151244472
Sanlam1246229232723581
Vestas Wind System124465100223186
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA1240706501375008
Coloplast B123762875133176
Martin Marietta Materials Inc12354553561302
SGS Holding N1231805365501
Umicore122974112227802
China Mengniu Dairy Co.1229404144275000
Lear Corp12283029174759
Cdw Corp122788056157489
Informa Plc1224656261246312
Tapestry Inc USD 0.01122197547285198
Dover Corp122054737175105
Extra Space Storage Inc121870605143593
Burberry Group Pls121851083488980
Akamai Technologies121828945174513
Carlsberg B121624940111068
Arthur J Gallagher and Co121335109193436
NN Group Nv121308008320057
Alexandria Real Estate121200692107024
Partners Group Holding Ag12098255318031
Taisei Corp120881986247900
JM Smucker120660195123418
Royal Bank of Scotland Group1202437074256566
RWE ST A120197010530428
Amcor Limited1201488891260259
Xylem Inc119406711195136
Dentsu Inc119173879298600
Dominos Pizza Inc Us11909396248229
Thomson Reuters Corp118262823314776
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit1177711721264284
Incyte Corp117607220188001
Goodman Group1174607631861528
Molson Coors Brewing Company117310076205847
Barclays Africa Group Ltd1173019091130435
Aena SA11705730972119
COPART INC116929056221626
ASE Industrial Holding Co1168882815549999
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC116721521334822
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd1166286031191000
Encana Corp1160910571003022
HCP Inc115708726498385
Bank Mandiri11568263229438200
Sumitomo Realty and Development115577736353756
Sands China Ltd Com1154697702517600
Swisscom AG11545977729105
Tokyo Gas Co115376545504800
Teleflex Inc11524513846561
Ally Financial Inc115029748462572
Remgro114966587833658
3I Group1148766091065430
Sumitomo Electric114596220863100
Julius Baer Group Ltd114536466224719
VMware Inc A11400034584056
Emirate Telecom Group Co1138685422733282
XPO LOGISTICS INC113856825126818
Samsung C&T Corp113462913119591
Heineken Holding NV113372966123567
Voya Financial Inc112797000258838
Masco Corp112729828324118
Ajinomoto Co Inc112627223677487
Heidelberger Zement112610953152602
Dollarama Inc112534378330768
Daito Trust Const11235347377983
C H Robinson Worldwide112330506140522
Catcher technology1123233471031000
Cabot Oil & Gas Corp112267307515245
Erste Group Bank AG112228950314046
Qorvi Inc112052607149931
OTP Bank Regd111973310352002
Intertek Group111865465162936
Arch Capital Group Ltd111787855431870
Cheniere Energy Inc111778787199483
Veolia Environnement111707752559188
Dong Energy A/S111696745198705
Swiss Life Holding11125297535950
Targa Resources Corp111085260238046
Vornado Realty Trust110797008170196
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind110575527338200
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR110423033536669
Franklin Resources Inc110070225382276
Cooper Cos Inc11006330249741
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc10995933827095
Alliance Data Systems Corp10992555054227
Beiersdorf109822293106653
GODADDY INC - CLASS A109735484157230
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc10939245269223
Sekisui House109220691716800
Origin Energy1091275751786988
Nitto Denko Corp108805353170388
Diamondback Energy Inc10879472692309
Hcl Technologies108767704856445
Amorepacific Corp (New)10866421750554
Henry Schein Inc108661346162853
Nasdaq Inc108652001128180
Centerpoint Energy Inc108489491433936
LG Electronics Inc108461841167382
FMC Corp108349895140206
NVR Inc1083016473825
Novozymes A/S B108221767233115
Raymond James Financial Inc108147520127962
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo107806726466995
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1077481666415510
Newell Brands Inc107662265450735
Citic Pacific1075114669094596
Spirit Aerosystems Hold -Cl A107494387133711
Kasikornbank Pcl-Nvdr1071853992025522
Ss&C Technologies Holdings107153162219505
Cboe Holdings Inc106947913114415
Resona Holdings Inc1068415132244167
Henkel AG and Co KgAA106798162108498
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co10674060888032
Sberbank-Sponsored Adr106612435895020
Loblaw Companies Ltd106608123227526
Sirius XM Holdings Inc1066034041673320
Kansas City Southern106517263110077
Packaging Corp of America106238284102387
Associated British Foods106124797379416
SK Holdings Co Ltd10595978450122
Nielsen Holdings PLC105861620388232
Hologic Inc105438802285987
Newcrest Mining105382607802554
Intercontinental Hotels105320472184783
Michael Kors Holdings Ltd105145942173424
Carnival Plc104945121203236
Picc Property & Casualty -H10475573910666601
DaVita Inc104568272166068
China Gas Holdings Ltd1043558062704200
First Data Corp- Class A104331461517384
Olympus Corp104214808298000
Next Plc104170039146480
Whirlpool Corp10413285276604
Centrica1040882285898864
Kia Motors Corp103995609414053
Aegon NV1039410981883509
IAC InterActiveCorp10369515776187
Thyssen Krupp103693704443997
Hasbro Inc103657750123998
Intact Financial Corp103606548159773
Open Text Corp103565559307633
FNF Group103315535290711
Sunac China Holdings Ltd1032316773752836
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv102864132272812
CF Industries Holdings Inc102803868269198
Marvell Technology Group Ltd102700587530175
Fortum OYJ102584599453742
Luxottica102489249176633
Kansai Elec Power102235846795089
Vail Resorts Inc10165368939920
YAGEO CORPORATION101339875390010
Everest Re Group Ltd10127381748443
Inpex Corp1011790971106994
Invesco Ltd USA100971990440497
Makita Corp100933981256196
China Shenhua Energy1006927515285501
China Unicom Hong Kong Ltd1006285329550000
Steel Dynamics Inc100597607241629
Mid America Apartment Comm100482282113158
UCB100453216138026
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance10039327648390
CNH Industrial Nv1002393971093884
Zions Bancorporation100168024211020
Brambles Inds Ltd1000009031591433
Neste Ojy99838010142961
Bunge Limited99439054163963
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs99400622609692
UDR Inc99270235296763
Idex Corp9870493178640
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.986656741367664
Hormel Foods Corp98577518297790
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP98421346459413
Phonak Holding Ltd9832838760449
Norweigan Cruise Line holding98275478220946
Standard Life981588782706678
Jack Henry & Associates Inc9814373080997
Delta Electronics Inc980156793266770
Kepco Korea Elect. Power98014599403522
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd9785356873700
AGC Inc97785522279300
Advance Auto Parts Inc9766232476344
Isuzu Motors97632885820025
Western Union Co97507545538595
Delta Air Lines Inc97247249205640
Persimmon Plc97170390333833
Varian Medical9717001493720
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk971548112177712
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co971009042315042
Alliant Energy Corp97096890253307
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock97086797239128
Duke Realty Corp97046514381094
Teleperformance9704068459959
Snap-On Inc9699041162728
F5 Networks Inc9690834663259
Universal Health Sevices Inc9682329896226
Sm Prime Holdings9672370015883700
Banco Bradesco Common966832291600662
United Micro Electric9665690918853000
Cincinnati Financial Corp96505189153939
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc9638479888849
Accor96358297207352
West Japan Railway96251237155700
Anhui Conch Cement H960367731953500
Japan Exchange Group Inc95893854593622
Naturgy Energy Group SA95862545395549
Commerzbank AG955750481085960
Cenovus Energy Inc955535631050459
Yamato Transport95520275355900
Bunzl95444569356615
British American Tobacco ADR95428652211157
Perrigo Co pLC95352526140928
Qurate Retail Corporation95196235484957
Polski Koncern Naftowy95038413474533
LKQ Corporation94966250311298
Cimb Group Holdings947956157367108
China Evergrande Group947499124176190
Juniper Networks Inc94720062378321
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG9447102653507
Intl Flavors and Fragrances9433410281389
Ferrovial SA94014015520866
Shoprite Holdings93933637685880
Wharf real estate investment938811341474865
Sl Green Rlty Corp93706455103306
Ono Pharmaceutical93628534450285
Albemarle Corp Com Stk93488438108904
OMV AG93485602194786
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind929912511319595
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd9297751015494263
Bid Corp Ltd92904184521624
AGL Energy Ltd92902446660079
Bank Leumi Le Israel927796891719193
Keysight Technologies Inc92719084170575
JFE Holdings Inc92699794545177
Power Assets Holdings Limited923825941418396
Ball Corp92285291270259
Woori Bank92276098714623
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk92231214130153
Avery Dennison Corp9220620499384
Iron Mountain Inc92151652291582
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd91979161128600
Bouygues91817082241720
President Chain Store Corp91395516899000
Symrise AG91321449115271
Mondi Plc91313874379877
State Bank Of India913025052713505
Falabella912450491144514
QBE Insurance Group911151031411748
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd910499041137000
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd90995409442958
Galp Energia90953631518342
Sodexho Alliance9085791895772
Daiwa Secs Group908167021729302
BorgWarner Inc90812685226022
Adecco SA90774817171734
Solvay SA9072232679562
Siam Commercial Bank P-Nvdr903816292680103
Porsche Automobile Holding pref90377072156093
Chubu Elec Power90265174664616
Chugai Pharm Co89963069204000
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd89937105763825
Tenaris SA89756019546360
E Sun Financial Holding Company8955253114102029
Autoliv Inc8948127295802
Regency Centers Corp89418211163004
Bajaj Finance Ltd89411026274354
China Telecom Corp Ltd H8940466322032000
Johnson Matthey89302551205381
Kon Kpn NV892267593536533
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.588941868342810
Wartsila88668729509078
Gartner Inc8858133071100
Samsung Sds Co Ltd8831865854718
Fortinet Inc88128174146433
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B88080420484690
Pearson87922401828637
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd8752215826248
Segro Plc874295721116479
Alleghany Corp8741224616127
Cochlear Limited8740310565446
Imperial Oil Ltd87354776300742
Viacom Inc Class B Common87320800349515
Ageas87280507195489
Australian Stock Exchange87240032203272
Garmin Ltd87165963150224
Qiagen NV EUR86967202264692
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.86928225938734
LG Chemical Ltd86902109149963
Aeon Co Ltd86855770496500
TEMENOS GROUP AG-REG8680601264773
Obayashi Corp86804205971132
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE8674373865181
Atmos Energy Corp86662555105883
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd86369936461900
Aramark86342249244981
Banco de Sabadell SA863072115992580
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc86217477170269
Energias de Portugal SA859906802405547
Swedish Match AB85867924182620
East West Bancorp Inc85866042147079
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A85863620115579
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc8550532590184
Kuehne and Nagel International AG8534939361816
Bank Of Communications H8532712113850000
Bluescope Steel Ltd85323113703879
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B853113552377023
First Quantum Minerals Ltd85212948715427
Toray Industries Inc851973861233996
Whitbread Hldgs Plc85023107182581
MTR Corp849906741786643
Nomura Research Institute84961238189266
Cimarex Energy Co8493851598739
Smiths Group84816986451020
Sumitomo Metal Mining84737178272200
Hd Supply Holdings Inc84646057211002
Autohome Inc-Adr8456260293714
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert8431289141068
Lend Lease Group84241743643802
IPG Photonics Corp8417996939333
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc84106483231100
Omron Corp84076858206571
Mosaic Co/The84035372333979
Vifor Pharma AG8394546252513
Torchmark Corp83882843111958
Asustek Computer Inc838317781109000
Empresas Copec SA83545963619696
Sage Group832567881133020
Liberty Sirius Group-C83239156193507
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA8323436388803
Industries Qatar83232023286393
Trimble Incorporated83147210267624
Sonic Healthcare Ltd83076275478628
Smurfit Kappa Group Plc83066551231837
Federal Realty Investment Trus8301827774559
58 Com Inc Adr82593954148154
Kingfisher Plc825677312237395
Ugi Corp82528467174023
Carrefour82521941592807
Power Corp Canada82311050413283
Brenntag AG82277173155032
Tata Motors Ltd Equity820490882512856
Croda International Plc81919182141225
Ubisoft Entertainment SA8176431576614
Advanced Info Service Nvdr817458271560504
NEC Electronics Corp81637107974500
Canadian Tire Corp l A8143535569719
Aisin Seiki Co81426883197000
Tokyu Corp81390300550132
Genmab A/S8129865451976
Growthpoint Properties Ltd812636244724112
Asian Paints Ltd81193398447526
Dentsply Sirona Inc81192564200697
RSA Insurance Group PLC810068971097550
Nippon Building Fund Inc809869941624
Samsung Life Insurance80925412107625
Metro Inc80845668269584
Telecom Italia SpA Ord8079506512867488
Edenred80746666274499
T D Holdings Inc80638868618200
Robert Half Intl80618704131902
Pinnacle West Capital80326398111445
Camden Property Trust8029413999260
Land Securities Group Plc80234896749222
Smith Corp80067976149410
China Conch Venture Holdings800429022647300
Magnit GDR79927226535753
New World Development Co797630526558129
Lojas Renner796544861109093
Toyoda Auto Loom79625696167362
Soquimich B79542144189165
Vodacom Group79540520946783
Kinnevik Investment AB B79379905250647
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock79331659173993
A P Moller Maersk A/S790287496648
CHR Hansen Holding A/S7897657387228
Toyota Tsusho Corp78844461263228
Electrolux AB B78773371375290
Ncsoft Corp7865110926817
Gecina7861747552148
Norsk Hydro ASA784853441554107
Anta Sports Products Ltd782802761690000
Shimano Inc7818374459811
Yamaha Corp78096656186800
Jardine Strategic Hldgs Ltd78016456220465
ITV Plc780108363889161
MONCLER SPA77947988193441
Hong Kong Land Holding779289971208000
Santos Limited777990891959318
Chemours Company77593765190332
Telstra Corp775921334290537
Interpublic Group Of Cos77447626397249
Ralph Lauren Corp7737179164147
Taiwan Mobile773072512527500
Affiliated Managers Group7711143457881
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur77090013206326
Bancolombia Sa-Pref77089973720620
Sina Corp76858811103857
St James Place Plc76833169547569
Oil Search Ltd767803641367327
Marine Harvest76750592417062
Trend Micro Inc76661842147419
Osaka Gas Co76657588433600
Nisource Inc76633784328439
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)766107251220470
Lennox International Inc7652839039627
Exor NV76522567127907
China Taiping Insurance Hold763053132642914
Morrison Supermarket762509202588680
Polaris Industries Inc7618250669455
Flextronics International Ltd76107720559326
British Land Co760717481028744
CDK Global Inc76061981127442
SEI Investments75869166132116
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa75868824409866
China Citic Bank H7573015814297000
Snam SPA756692991996446
Live Nation Inc75534670165116
Eiffage7549307176614
Seattle Genetics Inc75447886119906
Lanxess AG75446151105743
Reinsurance Group Of America7536280061147
Ultratech Cement75337081151038
Coca Cola HBC AG75146089231254
Nec Corp74946604308897
Unumprovident Corp74896153223898
Sealed Air Corp74722912194711
NEKTAR THERAPEUTICS74655036170475
Hanesbrands74617208376697
VISTRA ENERGY CORP74514908359501
Huazhu Group Ltd74445798207291
Southwest Airlines74424865155097
Brothers Industries74389789418900
Cielo SA743589931904671
First Abu Dhabi Bank742853342325531
Momo Inc-Spon Adr74269950186715
Electricite de France74262750584128
Ayala Land7410916211553600
OAO Rosneft Oil Company739320521312509
Arkema7390137468122
American Financial Group Inc7389989175314
Jones Lang Lasalle Inc7376772448204
Boliden AB73675483270220
Start Today Co Ltd73635806197400
Alstom73598049183685
Straumann7352844610944
Taiwan Cement Corp732613205883000
Aercap Holdings Nv73214018147792
Petronas Chemicals Group730895363782500
Campbell Soup Co72902216199523
Klepierre72874520221172
Dcc Plc Gbp7284212989442
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr728364542085640
Yamaha Motor co Ltd72751989301818
Pulte Group72534885259805
Eicher Motors Ltd7239263020749
Terna723679691463924
Wabtec Corp7231137877338
Taiwan Cooperative Financial7228605813747938
Keppel Corp721320551593600
United Internet AG72126708146303
Liberty Broadband C72068935103539
Hankyu Corp72034391210500
Bco Santander Chile New71766965102575668
Pandora A/S71673634113472
Honam Petrochemical7167002626931
Ecopetrol SA716336317840174
Rohm Co7159647891600
Sumitomo Chemical715119151434000
Pentair PLC71431282183111
Paddy Power Betfair Plc7130715574000
AMP Limited712520023003942
Telefonica Brasil71223021699229
Arconic Inc USD 1.071127413415835
Dexus Property Group709512781091570
Unibail Rodamco SE and WFD Unibail Rodamco NV70827506734340
Japan Real Estate Investment707005781524
Yakult Honsha Co70371254116700
Saputo Inc70347595232438
Gvc Holdings Plc70340148561404
Bombardier Inc -Cl B701602202079892
Guangdong Investment Ltd700779744594000
INVITATION HOMES INC70023562332959
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd698741782288410
Zayo Group Holdings Inc69758469205470
Sinopharm Group Co-H696775351860370
Faurecia SA69664873106250
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG6961200360093
Discovery Communications C69586428315743
Lindt Sprungli AG69413735100
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc69235047281505
Kajima Corp692068841023000
Emaar Properties Pjsc691086255534953
Fibra Uno Administracion SA690672495327720
WUXI BIOLOGICS CAYMAN INC69066494781500
Bank Hapoalim690105241114177
L Brands Inc69009955236016
FLIR Systems Inc68939084141767
Leucadia National Corp68938714337244
Indiabulls Housing Finance68910943439666
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd687541321438450
GAP Inc68608593250383
Enel Americas SA6823887444675355
Allegion Plc6816821397101
Bdo Unibank Inc681495433156197
Formosa Petrochemical Corp680592201947000
W R Berkley Corp68010119102435
OWENS CORNING68009469113950
Great West Lifeco Inc67918984314151
Athene Holding Ltd-Class A67917963172253
China Development Financial Hl6776070521243400
Nordstrom Inc67734719140502
Taylor Woodrow676468503281377
Quanta Computer Inc676278644252000
Fibria Celulose67495273400020
Baloise Holdings6735157551349
Marks and Spencer673033941853483
PTT Global Chemical672304943275197
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc672120341657791
Fosun International672030864181208
William Demant67146683163267
Stockland Trust Gp670786152490837
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV66911989692097
United Utilities Group Plc66657277798015
United Therapeutics Corp6646702260031
Liberty Media Group-C66458481195853
Helmerich & Payne Inc66285001124666
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I66259663118023
Randstad Hldgs66006532122367
Swiss Prime Site6599292181745
Dish Network Corp65901922236728
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp65885659347123
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd65861051109969
Micro Focus International65775211446607
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln165721822268096
Wipro656794301777143
American Capital Agency Corp Reit Fund65568458384137
Kakao Corp6552783873005
SNC Lavalin Group Inc65492737171070
Genting654275103378300
Aéroports de Paris6534997732097
Telus Corp physical shares65333750202239
Stanley Electric65199357217100
Don Quijote Holdings Co Ltd64971431155700
GPT Group649426131932037
Endesa SA64938138318785
Harley-Davidson Inc64875900172624
Bausch Health Cos Inc64814870319919
Alkermes Plc64781797160344
Henderson Land Dev645850731402940
Bank of Ireland Group Plc64380485935767
M3 Inc64371424180800
Kimco Realty Corp64354054428292
Tripadvisor Inc64286805118736
S-Oil Corporation Ord6424149670036
Unilever Indonesia641374072325100
BB Seguridade Participacoes640997231088599
Vereit Inc64032349956851
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv63985046365744
Cmpc Empresas636717851894012
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H635666653684000
Inter Pipeline Ltd63566300385974
WH Group Ltd635272268787488
Bidvest Group63522899522460
Bankinter SA63414866733497
Yy Inc Adr6329011474438
James Hardie Industries Ltd63180593431622
Brilliance China Automotive629062084804000
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1262891206265055
Direct Line Insurance Group628813321596063
Liberty Property Trust62782321159120
Nedbank Group62487359361770
Ingredion Inc6247814372449
OGE Energy Corp62464414193763
CIT Group Inc62405775133679
Arrow Electronics Inc6232986689170
News Corporation Inc Class A62171559449828
Taishin Financial Holdings Co6210064814601703
Nexon Co Ltd Npv61995138440200
China Minsheng Banking-H619778069859912
Lundin Petroleum AB61976719224472
Nikon Corp61910543411000
Sabre Corp61814890259665
Minebea Mitsumi Inc61734335389400
Grasim Industries Ltd61628393509303
National Retail Properties61597229154440
Godrej Consumer Products61462941361638
Macerich Co61454416118260
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind61410766205839
Natixis Banques Populaires61376282993551
Ayala Corp61348906387605
Rumo Sa611923531767509
Gerdau pref611495421663415
LG Display60945813361711
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd608166641180776
Yara International ASA60756125162026
Zalando60642740122238
Pegatron Corporation605189613087000
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co604899463034000
Mobile Telesystems ADR60468191785276
SES Global60392338363832
Rakuten Inc60346902945494
Aurizon Holdings Ltd602071922141875
Mr Price Group60160894412947
Barratt Devel60046157976206
Vipshop Holdings Adr59977437677614
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG59968945154628
Royal Mail Plc599061411101958
Scor SE59787803177710
BCE Inc59772272159408
Onex Corp5937098989932
Toll Brothers59278232174601
Redefine Properties Ltd592186628476021
Orkla ASA59164905806599
China Resources Gas Group Ltd591630321426000
Randgold Resources Ltd5914875292097
Ricoh Co59128099729200
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)59108029255927
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd5909363715138964
Want Want China Holdings Ltd590848747852000
Xerox Corp58991314262566
Nice Systems Ltd5888661460265
Tech Mahindra Ltd58868407708871
CCL Industries Inc Cl B58801402131110
SK Telecom Co Ltd5877299231563
Lixil Group Corp58696686320544
Weibo Corp Adr5841629975192
Santen Pharmaceutical58353310398465
Sainsbury (J)582286101536796
Discovery Holdings58214030580896
Capitaland Ltd581879372822500
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs5818442611189966
Kroton Educacional SA581354682104613
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc58126899135563
OBIC5806571478328
Signature Bank5796620554726
Vicinity Centres578393233331044
Sm Investments57698966384797
Nippon Express Co5764869497000
Gildan Activewear Inc57595493226240
Evonik Industries AG57511281176994
Power Grid Corp Of India574080792501798
Gail India573866411240297
Ipsen5728297738892
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd57223073211658
DP World Ltd57044273272051
Computershare Limited57032303482489
Weg SA Pref570251701319117
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd568819432026000
Groupe Eurotunnel SA56710757467801
China Vanke Co LTD H567088352028045
Wabco Holdings5664387453022
Shimizu Corp56595718610500
China Communic Constru-H563571956915000
Qatar Islamic Bank56183444186406
Hammerson56080197902874
GEA Group56066543171890
Hitachi High Technologies Corp55985872154000
Hugo Boss AG5596957567674
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank559099613264712
Tiger Brands55834957258809
Vedanta Ltd558091382072907
Eurofins Scientific5578622311529
Mitsubishi Motor Co55760224765233
WALSIN TECHNOLOGY CORP55638208500000
Melco Crown Resorts & Entertainment Adr55596630259299
CAE Inc55593085299374
Commscope Holding Co Inc55471944205656
Medibank Private Ltd554569872765909
Emart Co5539313531979
Mediobanca SpA55380540657428
Woolworths Holdings553643081573544
Kose Corp5533465332000
Mirvac Group553075653751501
Eaton Vance Corp55285001115576
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund552791334441
Seek Ltd55258291380395
TUI AG-DI55255454289274
Liberty Global Plc A55133377219426
Alrosa AO551251754072551
Titan Industries55079161489664
Weir Group Plc55023184237619
Electric Power D Ord54925806233609
Newfield Exploration Co54856000209613
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv54683985554916
Longfor Properties546211452373000
Sekisui Chemical54591125344000
SARTORIUS AG-VORZUG5457137236728
Odakyu Elec Railway54545730300600
Acuity Brands Inc5448895945696
Leggett and Platt Inc54289116132155
Globalwafers Co Ltd54288326349000
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd54278159158247
FamilyMart UNY Holdings Co Ltd5421920365400
Far East One Telecommunication542133752539000
Crown Holdings Inc54161680136285
CD PROJEKT SA54114284111406
H. Lundbeck A/S5408424886829
RMB Holdings538992001069256
INDAH KIAT PULP & PAPER TBK538085354364600
Banco De Chile5379180439465337
Tohoku Elec Power53614666495904
Prosieben Media AG53399465231835
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc53393770157517
Bank Negara Indonesia5335436411736300
Stericycle Inc5333590088204
Uniper Se53332024195636
Genting Singapore Plc532870376502963
Alfa S.A.B DE CV532847944812726
Ramsay Health Care53208673146501
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd532082631378800
Shimadzu Corp53056019201600
Severn Trent53031388242632
Ryohin Keikaku5302614518900
Japan Air Lines Co53010973162254
A2 MILK CO LTD52901528819869
Sydney Airport528793161133467
United Tractors528731602601200
Yahoo Corp Jp528513271807400
Meggitt Plc52848029812011
Klabin units528465991125380
Coway Co Ltd5275771175373
Caltex Australia52724893257248
Swire Pacific A52614696553685
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr52411500459351
Power Financial Corp52385021254590
Deutsche Lufthansa52346102236962
China Resources Power Holding522090483095094
Lenovo Group Ltd5219384511394000
SinoPac Holdings Company5212340416120185
Bajaj Auto52108214129361
Concordia Financial Group Ltd519742051215600
Zee Entertainment Ent51942074769713
Jsw Steel Ltd519074351322157
Wsp Global Inc51898373113037
China National Building MA H518421346180000
Methanex Corp5182205682282
Group 4 Securior PLC516754271649743
NTT Data Corp51629928503300
Peoples United Financial Inc51622791315635
Continental Resources Inc Common Stock5149785393467
United Continental Holdings5146861071576
Idemitsu Kosan LTD51443540131500
Elisa Communications OYJ51411049139808
Manpower Group5139296266897
Middleby Corp5138058657241
Volkswagen AG5132226533996
Chailease Holding Co Ltd512963601760949
IHH Healthcare BHD511762893884400
International Consolidated Airlines Group51148011636380
Avnet Inc51108089129065
Masraf Al Rayan50978740571537
Alumina Ltd509756992710718
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)509414473695867
ISS A/S50937656160897
Coca-Cola Bottlers Japan Holdings Inc50900673148400
Mitsui Chemicals50866595218400
WOOD GROUP JOHN PLC50857181715368
Scana50828959141707
Challenger Ltd50734917619937
Grupo Aeroportuario50699426577101
Empresa Bras De Aeronautica506661681046625
Enagas SA50612682207596
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B50609478334201
Axis Capital Holdings Limited USD5047611497975
Seiko Epson Corp50451458325700
CLICKS GROUP LTD50392737408335
Goodyear Tire and Rubber Co50373569257202
Block H and R Inc50358628231213
Keio Electric Railway50252378117100
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd502421895595043
Flowserve Corp50233616132593
Au Optronics Corp5020116113898000
Southern Copper Corp50179419129046
NMC HEALTH PLC50175105114721
Prysmian Spa50118358223213
Byd Co H500716701011500
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)49951189590033
Genting Malaysia499325154441400
Blackberry LTD49909709539886
NGK Spark Plug Co49889387200400
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)4971757010803597
Auto Trader Group Plc49698730971851
Admiral Group Plc49677487215668
Kyowa Hakko Kogyo49669205291500
KION GROUP AG4962905275836
Tobu Railway Co49623011192900
Bank of East Asia496045611449830
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA49566259658291
New York Community Bancorp49539748485751
Lojas Americanas SA - Pref494506891185568
Lindt Spruengli49414114846
Indian Oil Corp Ltd490815162289226
Nestle India Ltd4901739536840
DELIVERY HERO AG4888725094972
Keyera Corp48817616195114
RenaissanceRe holdings Ltd4881276644304
Semiconductor Manufacturing487806154526900
Rollins Inc4875066098445
Sappi48611525807412
Bajaj Finserv Ltd4857644259656
Mexichem Sab De CVcom484342871661570
Kuraray Co48433185396400
Schroders48429846129083
Assurant Inc4842575450656
Fisher and Paykel48423430554469
Wheelock and Company48412772788000
Hyundai Engineering And Const48386956119563
Kghm Polska Miedz48225353222946
Clariant47938685225291
Mazda Motor Corp47866819444201
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd47822114469800
Hikari Tsushin Inc4771475830400
Voest Alpine AG47703112113537
Boral Limited476724751112482
Fuji Electric Co Ltd47612175754000
Oil Natural Gas Corp476112932276255
Hindalco Industries Ltd475786221862002
Coca Cola Femsa S A47542039867393
Digi Com475083964673000
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg474240708342
Dassault Aviation Sa472323182728
Cencosud471966912139294
Alps Electric Co47153437195300
Sino Land Co471223103337851
Dr Reddys Laboratories47093557179470
Far Eastern Textile470354215077596
SBI Holdings Inc47031146204570
Hyundai Steel Co46914775125708
Brasil Food SA46906224871562
Innolux Display Corporation4682489114288429
Peoples Insurance Co4674953412132200
Industrial Bank Of Korea46744075384264
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA464098201158300
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt463521872601237
Hochtief4611167028310
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv460796602533176
Komercni Banka AS CK 50045952488121485
Antofagasta plc45753506418490
X 5 RETAIL GROUP NV-REGS GDR45739691185063
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas45685394341067
Spark New Zealand Ltd456327591977266
CRRC Corp Ltd455589776646892
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd45550758122500
Travis Perkins Plc45540370288532
Securitas45529060315080
Toppan Printing Co45456355688000
Mondi Ltd45455083189700
3Sbio Inc454196102159900
Shimao Property454003151906500
ABB Ltd SEK45360000225000
Severstal45290731327255
Vermilion Energy Trust45238183141807
Maxis BHD451973303682200
Nepi Rockcastle Plc45152347576208
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd451245631530395
Husky Energy Ltd44981194329583
Bankia Sau449295291413838
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)44832987397330
Netmarble Corporation4483176639000
Pao De Acucar Pn44738825252377
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs44714812654000
Japan Retail Fund Investment447124802798
Antero Resources Corp44696451235955
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik446833372143002
Tourmaline Oil Corp44596732271791
AMUNDI SA4456866873806
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H445427705017509
Dufry AG Reg4450087338328
HK Trust and HKT Ltd443423183743800
CI Financial Corp44337710278086
Parsley Energy Inc-Class A44316239155794
Singapore Exchange Limited44272134910100
Campari44265133566970
Bank Zachodni4421003956330
Anglogold Ashanti44206763621321
Huaneng Power441354016626000
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs4413278113004558
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes441300431859465
Coty Inc-Cl A44080158358509
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi440313793536292
Weston (George) Ltd4395795058854
Localiza Rent A Car SA43932051777396
Puma438171228801
Lpp Sa437462652028
Kyushu Railway Company43697194163100
Alpha Bank436716642141688
A P Moller Maersk436026033903
Raiffeisen Bank International AG43441994151033
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd433836013764000
Yokogawa Electric43193108278700
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD4312665555105
Petronas Gas430676591064800
Tosoh Corp43008159311500
Dialog Group Bhd430070955935162
Kyushu Elec Power42997678427047
Orica Limited42986539365690
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co429735042035
LATAM Airlines Group SA42903776458859
Swatch Group N4276514855292
China Everbright Intl Ltd426932284030000
Grupo De Inv Suramericana42686091369693
Hong Leong Bank424524551045051
Cognex Corp42434884105992
Wynn Macau Ltd423981551573840
Rexel42380735335404
Kinross Gold Corp423792051308565
Akbank422982973479833
Tui AG42134537221065
NGK Insulators42118620273300
Investec PLC42095002664073
United Urban Investment Corp420549133039
Auckland International Airport Ltd419487311035380
Beijing Enterprices Water GR419429528999888
Brighthouse Financial Inc41927830114947
Kawasaki Heavy Ind41886554161339
Cipla41721768528831
Seibu Holdings Inc41711371292400
Banco De Credito Inversion4167616571122
Aozora Bank Ltd41665899125675
Swire Properties Ltd416405411237618
GDS HOLDINGS LTD - ADR41621498103637
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG4142623957362
Nokian Tyres Plc41412369115115
Banco Santander Mexico-B413977962918188
Hankook Tire Co Ltd41278020119969
Sime Darby Plantation BHD412548303620044
JG Summit Holdings Inc412226514668380
Osram Light AG41124102110464
Travelsky Technology411205181520000
American Airlines Group Inc40940111120334
Tim Participacoes SA408750241305664
Konami Holdings Corp4082163692900
Andritz AG4079789383245
Ingenico Group4072151351917
Novolipetsk Steel407101031810423
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co40704124656894
Dabur India Ltd40665188837914
Koito Manufacturing Co4064587069500
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone40635585850217
VIROMED CO LTD4061421922263
Piramal Enterprises Ltd40581977124280
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD40428081205411
United Phosphorus40408755566098
Gruma B Sa De Cv40333306351578
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank403026337816645
SILLAJEN INC4019527082076
Singapore Airlines40164485576113
Fraport AG3999976746669
Enel Chile3993400043385021
Kangwon Land39862432189620
Jtekt Corp39819311325900
Axiata Group397417424113397
Poste Italiane Spa39721603491237
K S AG39674189180190
Konica Minolta Inc39620168494400
AIB Group Plc39532388794865
USS Co Ltd39526547239300
Medy-Tox Inc393798336581
China Longyuan Power Group393779885050000
Korea Investment Hldg3924580668375
Novatek Microelectronics Corp39230472932000
Marui Co39160039223500
Wharf Holdings391552641350865
Cheng Shin Ind391214072977818
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd39107243837100
Showa Denko K K3906231791700
NH Foods Ltd39032601115800
Disco Corp3893981825100
China Merchant Holding388381992212961
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd3882799414677
Gold Fields387133061253507
Asia Cement Corp386548553515178
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD3861716146864
Bancolombia SA38486725360810
Arca Continental38431876664554
Nagoya Railroad Co38407304175000
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr383551412513101
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd3834255156824
Hang Lung Properties383006332199425
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr382298501924900
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd3820925262502
Chiba Bank38206359646300
Polish Oil and Gas380368652833574
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr380251065539302
Cameco Corp37972278401115
Kasikornbank Fgn37942750708100
Sprint Corp37941602777382
Compal Electronics379260766559000
Coca-Cola Amatil37895277603702
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B378945912331084
Man SE3778316838064
AKER BP ASA37717591122070
ANA Holdings INC37652159116200
Tsuruha Holdings Inc3764561133903
Shizuoka Bank37626738488306
Korea Zinc Co Ltd3759662012819
MAGAZINE LUIZA SA37516332126370
Wendel Investissem3747346429190
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS374055461762680
Amorepacific Group3740444046123
Surgutneftegaz USD373714509292272
Kulun Energy Co Ltd373366484932000
CGN Power Co Ltd-H3714946316179427
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited371356158806000
Equatorial Energia SA37104234275537
Lupin37075678360847
Lite-On Technology Corp370680113300921
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc37001861242838
NSK Ltd37001449395762
Iliad SA3698805224713
Discovery Communications A36842304154705
Kuala Lumpur Kepong36797110686800
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP36568722547000
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H365680444474400
Qatar Electricity and Water Co3655947480429
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SFTWR365555223638000
Hindustan Petroleum Corp36553638993931
Orion Corp NE NPV3654957734259
The Foschini Group36543396342515
Kingboard Holding365215131147500
Finning International Inc36369456163636
Isetan Mitsukoshi HD36279351343600
Hufvudstaden AB A36265000267441
Wilmar International Ltd362033791831200
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co36179455180800
Millicom Intl Cellular3607426465116
Spar Group Za36053672298596
Greek Organization of Football Prognostics36023954357506
ASM Pacific Technology35956265319200
Hamamatsu Photonics KK3594381992346
Altagas Ltd35943565188902
Fukuoka Financial Group Inc35921054796000
Nanya Technology Corp359077341537000
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H358999223296780
Keisei Electric Railway Co35881601124218
Shriram Transport Fin35861881234514
Liberty Siriusxm Group3582733883392
Infraestructura Energetica35797575845046
Life Healthcare Group357590802246405
Dongbu Insurance Co3562040676163
Coal India355476381052429
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd35543718974350
Fischer (Georg)-Reg354728783067
Kikkoman Corp3543216683800
Wellcare Health Plans Inc3541817415530
Icade3540895140756
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals353763081475000
China Medical System Holding353001102075900
Macronix International352990352927000
Reinet Investment SCA ZA35273288222560
Cyberagent Inc3520250065600
Barry Callebaut AG351713342275
Oji Holdings Co35090908652000
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine34979066189443
Braskem SA Pref A34970649288822
Hero Honda Motors3496875178357
Schindler Holding AG Reg3492259917357
J Front Retailing Co Ltd34882583270451
Chugoku Elec Power34828908304559
Hypera SA34814514524236
Proximus SA34800319166848
Jeronimo Martins34763083257191
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H347602552556900
Alfresa Holdings Corp34735899164000
Fullshare Holdings Ltd347231748415400
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr347201021664403
China Life Insurance Co Ltd347058893746591
Venture MFG34700739319700
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H3464986114447111
Tata Steel34608043536706
Industrial Alliance Insurance3460166999691
Pou Chen Corp345308783456000
Kerry Properties34516012859000
Exxaro Resources34492674392874
Capitalmall Trust344744272477100
CHINA RESOURCES PHARMACEUTIC344241122704000
Bollore Investissement SA34418066865492
WPG Holdings Co344034202669000
Metso OYJ34399612112886
Truworths International34389193677061
CJ Cheiljedang Corp3436295813512
Crescent Point Energy Corp34325124528838
Dubai Islamic Bank341717262830449
Netcare341413761916917
Taiheiyo Cement34084917123400
ARC Resources Ltd34049161341690
51JOB INC-ADR3398947743234
Crown Ltd33873898378181
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs33748441786500
Fuchs Petrolub Se -Pref3373358774331
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd3359997646085
China Huarong Asset Managem3355154015137000
Kingsoft Corp Ltd334946941409911
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H33490244754500
SEB SA3346166322014
Foxconn Technology Co334327411463916
Hotai Motor Co33396325431000
Toto3338288082500
Yamada Denki33382394761070
Hydro One Ltd33232792256670
Agile Property Holdings Ltd330691902508000
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co330310883236000
Bendigo And Adelaide Bank33020721444011
Gudang Garam32936435771300
Frutarom3292225136907
Acer Inc328938434463282
CNP Assurances32874131162289
Imperial Holdings32847964240068
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd328144439548
Nissin Food Prods3280041953900
Eutelsat Communications32745450168058
Telecom Italia SpA Savings326423306014468
Ppb Group Berhad32610164749300
Dairy Farm International32604764395900
PSG Group Ltd32603787227094
Richter Gedeon Nyrt32574673210396
Singapore Tech Enginering325658521472800
Singapore Press Holding325543801714300
Inter Rao Ues CLS3251137452745189
Hysan Development32489456662405
Micro-Star International Co324516401103000
Innogy Se3244387385740
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD3242153199900
Biomerieux3239569542423
Advantech Co Ltd32382770558626
GS Holdings Corp3234396379304
Sumitomo Heavy Ind32278969107200
Under Armour Inc-Class A32147978163030
Ryman Healthcare Ltd32060819445121
HM Sampoerna Tbk Pt3198739214256100
Nisshin Flour Mill31928759181655
United Spirits31906714439115
JSR Corp31900084207100
THK Co Ltd31877450132900
Corp Mapfre SA318566031167697
Colruyt SA3183938361866
GENSCRIPT BIOTECH CORP318366881390000
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB317185354714633258
Marico Ltd31703105708567
Medipal Holdings Corp31634594175100
IOI Corp316087103198900
China Resources Cement315832313576000
Makino Milling31514972461000
Aldar Properties Pjsc315081876296526
Moscow Exchange Micex315067602137134
Convatec Group Plc313172511316818
Canadian Utilities l A31315525139880
Skanska AB B31301555188962
AGCO Corp3127712758007
Pririesky Royalty Ltd31237244184836
PIRELLI & C SPA31191028422085
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd31067774423089
LIC Housing Finance31024598465723
CHINA FIRST CAPITAL GROUP LT310085725892000
Great Wall Motor Company H309424175004000
LUNDIN MINING CORP30849234636355
Buenaventura Minas ADR30822877268620
Recordati Spa3076710498881
Inds Penoles30684213206364
HLB INC3068225750807
Interconexion Electrica Sa30501099689633
Hartalega Holdings Bhd304387862272500
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc30430190318499
Plains Gp Holdings Lp Cl A30427612142744
Hyundai Glovis Co3041360529944
CIFI HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD303879455652000
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf30366199350340
LG Innotek Co3025567924321
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochem H302045985513000
Comfortdelgro Corp Ltd301178071979100
Universal Robina Corp300967031368520
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc300934811657
Ibiden Co Ltd29997616216400
Phil Long Distance Tel29994628131795
BR Malls Participacoes298809501239824
Samsung Heavy Industries29870970622965
CHINA TRADITIONAL CHINESE ME298703014158000
Under Armour Inc-Class C29834721165612
Inventec Co Ltd297947324261755
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi29761767568425
Wistron Corp296172834317323
Japan Prime Realty Investmen29579611923
Oracle Corp Japan2951539839900
Vanguard International Semi295133311429000
Far East Horizon Limited294997813511853
Charoen Pokphand Indon2948860711929800
Rea Group Ltd2948007450063
Eurazeo2946267741511
Suez SA29333342246390
Sabesp Cia Saneame29310321511368
Eclat Textile Company Ltd29291811286892
Empire Co Ltd A29256310163291
Otsuka Corp2922582786000
Rosneft OJSC GDR29216181524741
BNK Financial Group29213658425990
Hiwin Technologies Corp29207612334222
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt292010271303812
China State Construction Int291054323188750
Nissan Chemical Corporation2904998272500
Yangzijiang Shipbuilding290490405193900
Fonciere Des Regions2898264931750
Powertech Technology Inc289750391142000
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr289523123194230
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H28909625582000
Misc BHD289086532103100
Orion Oyj28820828102188
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG28788955777415
DALI FOODS GROUP CO LTD287687223744000
Axel Springer SE2868021942519
Investec Ltd28664370457016
Seven Generations Energy A28631285293063
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.28628634981690
Nippon Yusen K K28622050167900
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H285598232898000
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITA-H285499701923200
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H285306789262000
Grupo Argos SA Nvp28483040470644
Indofood Sukses Makmur283372797268100
Turk Hava Yollari28322345952608
JIAYUAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP282967731736000
Westlake Chemical Corp2829191329526
Mitsubishi Materials Corp28281900121061
Cimic Group Ltd2828048286512
Pickn Pay Stores28277735577968
Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co Ltd28271103144300
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp282688082280700
Havells India Ltd28200791388216
Teijin28158839174400
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp28053039479029
SHENZHEN INTL HOLDINGS280411561692000
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H28026879880600
KOC Holding AS278940961155321
Healthscope Ltd278795431951786
China Railway Construction-H278252153150500
Suntec Reit277473082281600
City Developments Ltd27745117430500
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr277430174002600
GS Engineering and Construction Corp2768499180005
Samsung Enginnering Co Ltd27671775237469
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd276665361095749
Bosch Ltd2748032812005
Shree Cement Ltd2746132113071
Sony Financial Holdings INC27375764164400
Hanon Systems27357243318770
Drillisch AG2730654052603
Shinsegae Co Ltd2725746211240
Capitacommercial Trust272296062392564
Winbond Electronics Corp272244894855000
Alfa Laval AB27218666113838
Lotte Shopping Co2719195417268
Sharp Corp27138575128900
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services27072998446014
Intesa Sanpaolo Rsp270408701035623
Jollibee Foods Corp27006549640700
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-H269802934854000
Realtek Semiconductor26926984757684
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd268981895543876
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd26897507557923
Koninklijke Vopak NV2686900764491
Israel Chemicals Ltd26804468639544
Cervezas26799241233414
LOGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS CO L267941962398000
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy26765352225310
Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co26683141102386
Persol Holdings Co Ltd26677853139200
Kakaku Com Inc26648927131000
CJ ENM Co Ltd2656419914669
Kumho Petro Chemical Co2646733930014
Hyprop Investments Ltd26453663392536
RMI Holdings264501381053449
Nabtesco Corp26378361100837
GF Securities Co Ltd H263591452171311
CJ Corporation2629995624031
Hanwha Chemical Corp26291225166960
Kalbe Farma2626395033286900
Minth Group Ltd26262412730000
Hulic Co Ltd26253201294231
Aboitiz Equity Ventures261298462970360
Innogy Se2607796069430
Bank of Queensland Ltd26011603366219
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA25941299188804
Korea Aerospace Industries25885362102101
PETRONET LNG LTD25839339961130
Showa Shell Sekiyu25819856181200
Sino-Ocean Group Holding258038355242740
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings257582942666000
Remy Cointreau SA2572826821480
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg25594980622243
Hyundai Motor Co Pref2555638840122
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H254581203516000
Sumco Corp25453474134700
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD254168721113000
Samsung Securities Co Ltd25415784100718
UNI President China Holdings Ltd253783932478000
Colbun2529511512917126
Adaro Energy PT2528148121932300
Malaysia Airports Hldgs252427951264678
Huaneng Renewables Corp H252262048129264
Ambuja Cements252046151008071
Gamuda251597983055500
Bank Of Phil Islands250923601568832
IGM Financial Inc2509165794753
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H250882676114000
CHONG SING HOLDINGS FINTECH2505355329388000
Keikyu Corp25043541180868
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD24956474184575
Kungsleden AB24947750365000
Aeon Mall Co Ltd24947539161880
China Galaxy Securities Co H248983145645471
Bharat Forge Ltd24891016330192
Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd24810688116100
Toho Co (Film)2479089895200
Ezdan Holding Group247766481270241
SSY GROUP LTD247606312706000
BAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-H247591823325500
Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd H247511286826000
Kcc Corp247473329994
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical2473557632200
Ashok Leyland Ltd246720721805036
Kobe Steel24646096298995
Casio Computer Co24461811169600
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan2444347658800
Shinsei Bank Ltd24397466180847
Daelim Industrial Co Ltd2437066342401
Schibsted ASA - B shares2432937584542
Sundrug Co Ltd2425925465800
AMMB Holdings242478262760700
China Everbright242369171596000
Easyjet Plc24104120126536
PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORA SA24076922550503
Jumbo SA24026034168273
IRPC Pcl Nvdr2399561814287401
Yue Yuen Indl Holdings23985330911500
Guangzhou R&F Properties - H239245581525200
Mattel Inc23901640167005
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp237956903261000
Daifuku Co2361775662000
Toyo Suisan Kaisha2361115677700
Qatar Insurance Co23592765269239
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr235719346183310
Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa235688432811400
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited Reg235582511011000
Pargesa Holdings2349738331337
Itau Corpbanca23451028261442549
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc2344472610993020
Amerco Uhal234050397040
CHINA LITERATURE LTD23369165291000
Misumi Group Inc2335379198500
Lion Corp23237235149100
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR23231202499388
Taisho Pharmaceutical Holding2321232423000
Hk Electric Investments231928132525248
Polyus PJSC2318233439727
ZTE Corp-H231104221337600
AaronS Inc2307536455485
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR230672509354400
Sats Ltd23028046694300
Air Water Inc23013442141700
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv23010001692663
MMG Limited229618354560000
Yuhan Corp2296120213564
Cosan SA22876429262079
Atrium Ljungberg SER22770000150000
Mitsui Osk Lines22732374106100
Alior Bank SA22728324140512
Sohgo Security Services2271245059500
Haitian International Holdings226576601130000
KWG Property Holding Ltd226274302395500
Schaeffler Ag22623663190031
Mitsubishi Tanabe Pharma22610555145300
ALSEA SAB DE CV22598308732972
Suzuken Co Ltd2259793459200
Eurobank Ergasias SA225280842525240
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd2249625721512179
True Corp Plc-Nvdr2248683013604995
Chongoing Rural Commercial-H224482154458000
GT Capital Holdings Inc22444065145008
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd224212712867040
Telenet Group Holding2239578154172
Nomura Real Estate Holdings22381008117800
Park24 Co Ltd2235799492000
HDC Hyundai Development Co2235327457009
First Capital Realty Inc22352404165907
Moneta Money Bank As22265593716833
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd22245327216501
National Bank of Greece222272288131901
Air China Ltd H222112182934000
Bezeq Israeli Telecom Corp222099772328339
Korea Gas Corp2215871448945
Turkiye Is Bankasi C219787592490495
Grupo Aval Acciones y Valores219719816037569
Imerys2195123631882
S1 Corp Korea2193946628318
Sinopec Engineering Group H219315492480000
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd21884605265000
Atlas Copco Ltd -Class I2188170878900
NOAH HOLDINGS LTD-SPON ADS2181826651501
Amada Holdings Co Ltd21815451256300
Haci Omer Sabanci Holding217802571439165
Petronas Dagangan21765794384800
Ryanair Holdings21763650132479
Nippon Elec Glass2175711886300
Container Corp of India Ltd21689499257488
China Communications Servi-H216232093930400
M Bank2160317722753
Hap Seng Consilidated215917811007500
Anglo American Platinum2149843693778
Bank Danamon214867925446467
Aguas Andinas SA-A214624254384216
MEITU INC214029652937500
RioCan Real Estate Investment21387261128238
Cosco Shipping Ports Ltd213527232649531
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H213161511974000
Ooredoo QSC21316088120818
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S21267397179889
Flight Centre Travel Group Ltd2123241048149
Yamazaki Baking Co2118295596000
Lee & Man Paper211769762756000
SJM Holdings211756572036000
Hirose Electric2116598919393
Inner Mongolia Yitai B211494821809400
Manila Electric Co21135343354350
Rinnai Corp2109191127800
Hitachi Construction Machine2102860772600
OCI Company2102532028288
DGB Financial Holdings20947837278009
Hanergy Thin Film Power Group Ltda209421994712024
Jiangxi Copper208077711979000
IJM Corp208025894908700
MAGNITOGORSK IRON & STEEL WO207583713414526
Hino Motors20676253209800
Idea Cellular Ltd206150893163078
United Arrows2059484259700
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref205673093764
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC20521892603600
Engie Brasil SA20487245250355
Cementos Argos Sa20456933686588
Takashimaya Co20409000281000
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD20379161147457
Grupa Lotos SA20378798143669
Bic2036235524337
El Puerto De Liverpool Sab De Cv20322680326089
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd20227223119884
Hitachi Metals20227006224900
United Overseas Land Ltd20167715449436
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance20130636376800
RHB Bank201176021715700
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd20085113115100
Lundbergs B2008000871510
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa20052840359677
Entel19995870247077
CCC SA1995328343545
Hang Lung Devel Co19879104823000
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk198726533748700
Azrieli Group1986812346939
Teco Electric and Mach.198665843079000
LG Chem Pref1986395212428
Taimed Biolocigs Inc19814485271000
Meridian Energy Ltd197812281057986
Giant Manufacturing19767003518000
Lotte Corporation1975786948073
Calbee Inc1972312663100
RTL Group1972302130359
IRB BRASIL RESSEGUROS SA19664391159170
NWS Holdings Ltd196277651245861
NEXTEER AUTOMOTIVE GROUP LTD196197251572000
China Everbright Bank Co L-H195776885235130
Chicony Electronics Co Ltd19573480986691
Kumba Iron Ore1956919498446
KINDRED GROUP PLC19554633154399
Natura Cosmeticos19471437273660
Toyo Seikan Group Holdings Ltd19404013122700
BRP INC/CA- SUB VOTING1926369743687
Gome Electrical Appliances1923089020887013
FUTURE LAND DEVELOPMENT HOLD191948802590000
Ruentex Industries191527451057063
CANFOR CORP1914993792074
Cycle and Carriage1903899787000
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN189827222005800
Semen Gresik189752634445200
Pagegroup PLC18947310267521
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd18935301447000
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd1890886811798000
Grupo De Inv Suramericana Pf18904602170974
Sumitomo Rubber Inds18859913134900
Matahari Department Store188388553638300
DINO POLSKA SA1881982577873
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD188103721616687
Tryg A/S1880873187277
Enerplus Corp18713618161497
Hyundai Dept Store1863318124524
MMI Holdings Ltd185863151640918
Bharti Infratel Ltd18549468502788
Bank Millennium S.A185258261009427
Tsubakimoto Chain18468146251000
Cia Siderurgica nacional184515911008275
Credit Saison Co18392892138200
HUNTSMAN CORP1829755165685
Glow Energy Pcl Nvdr18276502735201
Japan Airport Terminal Co Ltd1826993543700
BOC AVIATION LTD18262541338600
Multiplan Empreendim On18235560136491
Hanwha Life Insurance Co Ltd18172867473943
Nippon Paint Co1813107748400
Linamar Corp1809286846100
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr180370561252950
Evraz Group Sa Ord18007989296797
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HLDG LTD179814971727000
Tokyo Tatemono Co Ltd17888798154400
Fortress Income Fund Ltd A178535681747733
Perusahaan Gas Negara1785208917290100
Dominos Pizza Enterprisec1776998153863
Fletcher Building ltd17594480418758
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-H17513862964200
Airtac International Group17473602186000
Li and Fung Ltd174613665796880
EDP - Energias Do Brasil17445801551189
FRASER & NEAVE HOLDINGS BHD17413377210800
JC Decaux SA1728240558731
Dena Co Ltd17278723101500
Hokuetsu Corporation17249679373100
PTT171680371301000
Sime Darby171092243219744
Globe Telecom1708472658765
Transneft Pref17082133739
GCL Poly Energy Holding1705719022736600
Line Corp1702811442000
Hoshizaki Corp1701863019400
H&R Real Estate Inv-Reit Uts16988158126471
Telkom South Africa16984663526059
Mettro Wholesale & Foods Spec AG Npv16951204156032
Aeon Financial Service Co LTD1693102494500
Cosco Shipping Holdings Co Ltd169201624524500
PEARL ABYSS CORP168797439213
China Southern Airlines Co H168196752895734
Casino Guich-Perr1681244246453
Rushydro CLS16810068175449533
Metro Pacific Investments Co1676626722665200
Titan Cement Co1674987577163
S/Industrial Holding16743653836000
PCCW Ltd167377153250573
Liberty Holdings16724589221742
Yokohama Rubber Co Ltd1672107791000
CHINA REINSURANCE GROUP CO-H167014489241000
Benesse Corporation1666536054000
Embotelladora Andina-Pref B16588169476796
Kaneka Corp16564358213000
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H165424152336000
Korean Airline1653894074887
SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD164716001163000
Cadila Healthcare Ltd16441169370082
Amorepacific Corp Pref1643358214962
SHENZHEN INVESTMENT LTD164014675228000
Hisamitsu Pharmaceutical Co1640044625400
EMAAR DEVELOPMENT PJSC163973001315830
AZBIL Corp1637495941900
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd1630450233600
Rightmove Plc1630170526981
Highwealth Construction162685571223400
ING LIFE INSURANCE KOREA LTD1624602950265
Metropolitan Bank & Trust162231461401059
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd16190971222907
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr161306161728800
Shangri-La Asia160764681078000
Soho China Ltd160658514061500
Banpu Public Co Ltd160014692942331
Luye Pharma Group Ltd159976621671500
Resilient REIT Ltd15973071456125
Jastrzebska Spolka Weglowa S1595342490563
Sime Darby Property BHD159467415629744
CELLTRION PHARM INC1590958025008
Yamaguchi Financial Group In15883660163000
SP Setia158656502416535
Airasia BHD158232502231000
SILTRONIC AG1581078711341
Nishio Rent All Co Ltd1580336455700
Alliance Bank Malaysia Berhad157397321769900
Tav Havalimanlari Hldg15717738312336
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New1569617312538
Teradyne Inc1568599643917
Toyo Construction Co Ltd15543382425700
Siemens India Ltd15448065126562
Taiwan Business Bank154106385528011
Damac Properties Dubai Co153856322945925
Angang Steel Company153622241802000
STX Pan Ocean15336942405816
Sul America Units15311755309817
Kamigumi Co Ltd1528476085500
Bangkok Bank Public Co-Nvdr15260476296601
Daicel Corporation15252894161100
Cheil Worldwide Inc15245771101645
Whiting Petroleum Corp1521365034149
Porto Seguro15139689149105
CJ Logistics1511091912382
YTL Corp150968425248331
Phison Electronics Corp14992312214000
Sinotrans Limited H149403343336000
Sra Holdings Inc1485016657200
Hitachi Chemical1483778185300
Telekom Malaysia147758181725414
SP Ausnet147704251395801
British Amer Tobacco My14739168199300
Shanghai Elec- H147355955124000
Bangkok Dusit Med Service146755342117300
Legend Holdings Corp H14662143554800
High Tech Computer Corporation14641646936000
Nippon Sanso Corp14523355100200
M Dias Branco SA14495209169139
CHINA RAILWAY SIGNAL & COM-H144905382419000
GENERAL INTERFACE SOLUTION14428648244000
Dip Corp1441802262800
China Power International144120057204000
TOWNGAS CHINA CO LTD144024601645538
Ruentex Development Co142664641403302
BEACH ENERGY LTD141808251222732
Odontoprev On14162703415716
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS14115008124661
LAND & HOUSES PUB - NVDR139802184520826
Smart Real Estate Investment1392733668335
Anadolu Efes Biracilik VE13925108370769
Greentown China Holdings138791301264000
Nippon Shokubai Co1384828421500
Doha Bank Qsc13831962208908
SG HOLDINGS CO LTD1380754373500
Yaskawa Elec Corp1379007746100
Tokyo Seimitsu1377755146800
Rural Electrification Corp Ltd137521131154689
Svenska Cellulosa AB B13696992143424
Pioneer Foods Ltd13644690190218
Hi-Lex Corp1357751460900
Century Tokyo Leasing Corp1356811829000
Barwa Real Estate13541429152235
Standard Foods13503944757477
Zeon13497851116900
Pola Orbis Holdings Inc1348039337000
Tatneft ADR1336565722779
Piraeus Bank S.A13337992466067
Golden Agri Resources Ltd133277367590194
DUBAI INVESTMENTS PJSC132910822735742
YUZHOU PROPERTIES CO132774622742000
Asics Corp1326229891400
Deckers Outdoor Corp1324733612490
Capital Power Corp1319382875805
CHINA TRAVEL INTL INV HK131289213702000
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD131218284810000
Mediclinic International Plc13120621217829
Hanssem Co Ltd1311105916089
Coronation Fund Managers Ltd13013925343282
Emaar Malls Group129850152533406
TONG REN TANG TECHNOLOGIES-H12958146950000
ZHONGAN ONLINE P&C INSURAN-H12929900274100
Samsung Card1281104345834
Datang International Power Gen128014675096000
Siam Cement Fgn12795299113200
Spectrum Brands Holding Inc1277979618505
Mabuchi Motor Co1276895230600
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-H126643602326000
Megaworld Corp1250351916386000
Hong Leong Financial Grp12496359312350
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr12471450207000
Dainippon Ink and Chemicals1243512344700
Sankyo Co1242860335300
Fresnillo Plc1242208196595
Suruga Bank ltd12403581161300
Zhaojin Mining Industry H123888751804500
Argo Graphics Inc1235925343200
D.A.Consortium Holdings Inc1235542056500
China Coal Energy Co-H123470683504000
Sihuan Pharmaceutical Hldgs123279266908000
China Agri-Industries Hldgs123016003560000
Doosan Bobcat Inc1227936951986
Shimachu Co1226892042300
Iberdrola SA Bonus Issue 180709122229086144052
Emera Inc1222117242568
Metallurgical Corp Of Chin-H121983904878000
China Zhongwang Holdings Ltd121780522768400
BBMG Corporation-H121721333894000
Surya Citra Media Pt TBK121478339081600
Turkiye Halk Bankasi121385771025153
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd12048099591700
Doosan Heavy Industries & Construction Cp Ltd12040002110410
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD120226821039000
Cyberdyne Inc12009776114000
Avis Budget Group1199777641108
Shui On Land Ltd119460476040000
Ebara Corp1192940143500
TMB Bank Public Corp NVDR1185448418683900
Fortress Income Fund Ltd117813381209718
KROSAKI HARIMA CORP1176177521200
Kewpie Corp1175205451100
Daewoo Intl Corp1166253174434
Eva Airways Corp116593802668360
Delta Electronics Thai-Nvdr11652616657300
Robinsons Land Co116492483549260
Aboitiz Power116311111917900
Huadian Power Intl Corp H116300962858000
Hengten Networks Group Ltd1145479738028000
Daiichikosho Co Ltd1141553827100
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg1139732241500
Heiwa Corp1137341554000
Kurita Water Ind1136314045500
Ishihara Sangyo Kaisha Ltd11357371109700
Ottogi Corporation113501371758
Alliance Global Group113450195830000
Thai Union Group PCL113309932760000
International Container Ter Se11300200849410
Bank Handlowy W Warszawie Par Pln 41125134466792
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TEC-H112300181023800
Gs Retail Co Ltd1119841144102
KAISA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD111664673496000
Toho Gas Co Ltd1112932634900
Keihan Holdings Co Ltd1108589835200
CP All Pcl11076043550300
Abc-Mart Inc1106906422700
Daewoo Engineering and Construction11042228265114
Bumi Serpong Damai Pt1098342512772822
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU CO LTD10965770271000
DAIHO CORP10964506208000
Central Glass Co1095586850100
Toyobo Co1094324675500
Skyworth Digital Hldgs109364263134000
Mitsui E and S Holdings Co Ltd1090991193400
Kansai Paint Co1088343558700
Dmci Hldgs Inc108814895852350
Hanmi Science Co Ltd1084356620313
BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA PERSERO108386187482200
United Bank Ltd10777610863600
Acom Co10761237324200
Oil & Gas Development Co Ltd107606731022700
C Uyemura Co Ltd1075183216900
Shinagawa Refractories Co Ltd1072851837500
Hitachi Zosen Corp10687690263100
Yokogawa Bridge Holdings1065258552900
Fang Holdings Ltd Adr10646134345843
Nishimatsu Construction1060570342400
Evergreen Marine Corp104645012670893
China Airlines104329133669577
Formosa Taffeta Co104293381133000
Eagle Industry Co Ltd1041628873100
Security Bank Corp10377746294370
O2 Czech Republic AS1031649097999
TPG Telecom Ltd10292985281017
Car Inc102586921293000
Toei Company1022635212300
Waskita Karya Persero Tbk101525618235100
Orange Polska SA10051836972421
Jasa Marga(Persero)99034163181390
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HOLDING984678026263
Harvey Norman Holding9813526419527
Pakuwon Jati Tbk Pt976808429076100
Teradata Corp969941225298
Lucky Cement Ltd9654418267650
Wesports Holdings95640291277300
Yapi Ve Kredi Bankasi94738142426852
Chongqing Changan Automobile B94661311261800
Mitsubishi Logisnext Co Ltd945252496300
Nishimatsuya Chain co ltd944090698400
Shinmaywa Industries Ltd941830391600
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd931164221900
Nippon TV Network907595564300
Bunka Shutter Co Ltd9052498128700
China Shipping Container H90431386575000
RAITO KOGYO CO LTD897956892600
Petkim Petrkimya Holding AS89699081124894
H.I.S Co Ltd894390935700
Inabata Co Ltd893181768000
Emlak Konut Gayrimenkul Yati89276452889491
Sanki Engineering Co Ltd8902101102400
Genting Plantations8860676430200
Turk Sise VE Cam Fabrikalari8700467996326
Dongsuh Companies Inc858856342527
Penta-Ocean Construction Co8423440153800
83621143400200
Taihei Dengyo Kaisha Ltd835433437000
Berli Jucker Public Co Ltd8343731579600
Mgm China Hldgs Ltd8338358442978
China Shipping Development-H83335892182000
Astro Malaysia Holdings Bhd82890202085600
FGV Holdings BHD82830782343000
Umw Holdings8221486603900
IOI Properties Group81859242130277
YAMABIKO CORP818461473500
Edion Corp806651888600
Paltac Corp802453616700
FCC802220530900
Tower Bersama Infrastructure80023842671200
Siam Commercial Bank7995769237100
Arcelik AS7963362347397
Nichicon Corporation775582970500
China International Marine H7733060753400
Mcb Bank Ltd7732983529900
PLAY COMMUNICATIONS SA7702326152557
EASTERN TOBACCO768638997985
Kepco Plant Service and Engine768472729310
Paramount Bed Holdings Co Lt763989020700
Nippon Konpo Unyu Soko Co Ltd762068633000
Turkiye Vakiflar Bankasi76060011040783
NICHIBAN CO LTD755667033200
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP753959926500
Salmar Asa750422818616
Alps Logistics Co Ltd7466290112200
Sanyo Special Steel Co Ltd744784433300
Coca Cola Icecek AS7443185135003
Tofas Turk Otomobil Fabrika7408905181366
Lawson739734314400
CANCOM SE733267614490
Navient Corp732451458635
HAEMONETICS CORP/MASS71955428159
Nexity715627212569
Meitec Corp705814016600
Loomis AB705099922271
Ulker Gida Sanayi VE Ticaret6915610208823
Coca-Cola European Partners USD690911518587
Hyosung TC CO LTD68947384092
Infocom Corp688261128600
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd6879513135800
Shimamura Co Ltd68788978500
Japan Aviation Electronics676920146000
Kaken Pharmaceutical Co674746714900
Akr Corporindo Tbk Pt67078582300626
Fujitsu Frontech Ltd655409353400
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd654301342500
JSB CO LTD648927213800
Nok Corp648097338500
Metawater Co Ltd646757726700
Nippon Pillar Packing Co Ltd637486655400
AIPHONE CO LTD635711547400
Aida Engineering Ltd632613574600
Kureha Corporation630054410300
Toda Corp630007084000
SSP GROUP PLC620081977340
Chioyda Integre Co Ltd619925832400
Press Kogyo Co Ltd6112197111600
Yamazen Corp607277668000
Nippon Chemi Con Corp603108718500
Surgutneftegaz - Sponsored ADR5896091148228
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd584295210100
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd576561228200
Nippon Carbide575636637700
Mitsui Mining and Smelting570330417000
Robinson Dept Store -Nvdr5693121363500
Relia Inc568645445800
ELSWEDY ELECTRIC CO565837662422
Hyosung Advanced Materials C56531964236
Grupa Azoty Sa565215454654
Husqvarna B555746279415
Kumagai Gumi Co Ltd555654218600
Nissin Electric Co Ltd555591070300
Sinfonia Technology5535915181000
Nippon Soda Co Ltd5447637113000
KS Holdings Corp544416053400
Takuma Co Ltd542467151300
Airports Of Thailand Pcl5360948319200
Haseko Corp531445344800
Nippon Seiki Co Ltd528929029200
HANWA CO LTD525077015800
Tohokushinsha Film Corp519794586200
Kohnan Shoji Co Ltd514964126200
Habib Bank Ltd5142412422000
PTT Global Chemical Public Co Ltd Shs5086630247800
Nipro Corp496681046900
Pal group Holdings Co Ltd483402124100
Iamgold Corp483084792340
Topy Industries Ltd479480620400
TRANSCONTINENTAL INC-CL A476925323619
Nafco Co Ltd476275132400
Advanced Info Service472505990200
MMC Norilsk Nickel Pjsc ADR466892832582
Dfds A/S46686848210
Hyosung Corporation465753913044
Grafton Group Plc GBP452634848079
Magnit Ojsc45001437369
Indivior PLC USD 2.04491338111633
Adastria Co Ltd447703641900
Sotheby'S43851078921
Nikkiso Co Ltd437211448400
Osaki Electric Co Ltd436446465200
Hyosung Heavy Industries COR42832608817
William Hill4265482123838
H20 Retailing Corp424839030700
Robinson Department Store4181742267000
CORECIVIC INC417719219023
Yuasatrading Co Ltd417127914500
PTT Exploration & Prod4162802119200
SODICK CO LTD405062251100
Regal Beloit Co40416275386
Nippon Signal Company Ltd395900146000
Glow Energy3890463156500
Mirait Holdings Corp385550929300
KT Corp382222117685
Suncall Corp380643169300
Contact Energy3800546110311
Square Enix Co Ltd37903488800
Software AG37543888706
Daiichi Jitsugyo Co Ltd369689313500
OSAKA SODA CO LTD369234914600
Hyosung Chemical Corp36688353016
ITOCHU ENEX CO LTD365136342700
Seino Holdings Co Ltd363647423500
Yurtec Corp348484449600
Banpu Public Company Limited3412030627400
VTB Bank OJSC GDR Reg S3399644252661
Nittan Valve Co Ltd3384759124500
JGC Corp334366220508
Kandenko Co326073433300
Bangkok Bank Fgn306707859000
Central Pattana Pub Co Ltd3014853151800
Furukawa Sky Alumi284883115300
DANA INC283821714969
Seven Bank Ltd2809844105500
Aoyama Trading Co27554319500
Sanyo Chemical Ind27019276600
Ezaki Glico Co26507146500
Gestevision Telecino258694436684
Thai Oil2499075119800
Kasikornbank240245145400
Indorama Ventures2370201155300
Saint Marc Holdings Co Ltd230670611200
Irpc Public Company23002361369600
Tsubakimoto Kogyo Co Lttd22223647600
Krung Thai Bank2202144453875
ICA Gruppen AB21946327824
Step Co Ltd215013717100
VAKRANGEE LTD2109521378936
FF Group SA201962840608
Electricity Generating Pcl201832633500
China Huishan Dairy Holdings19925184173640
Charoen Pokphand Foods1939250282500
Minor International Pcl1927900212700
Clarion Co Ltd191098078000
Jins Inc17639823600
Bumrungrad Hospital Pcl168865236300
Bangkok Expressway & Metro P1675869785800
Surgutneftegaz Adr Pref160274635152
Organo Corp15747656700
Thai Union Group Pcl-F1509994281800
Cookpad Inc149562339100
True Corp Pcl1475322892600
KT Corp Sponsored ADR KRW126209511094
Delta Electronics Thai Pcl119309567300
Asia Pile Holdings Corp117526118800
Siam Cement Public11067619700
NS Solutions Corp10722594500
Septeni Holdings Co Ltd90456250200
Alpha Systems Inc7836604300
Foster Electric Co Ltd6184215000
Chubu Steel Plate Co Ltd60091611100
Severstal GDR Reg S4273393112
Nitta Corp4215541200
Banpu Public Company Limited (Foreign Line)24184742000
Tata Steel Ltd - Partly Paid23846820697
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1745011684144
Perspecta Inc00
Westfield Group00
Elekta B AB00
Abertis Infraestructuras SA00
Swiss Reinsurance00
Reynolds American00
Fomento de Const Y Contra00
Prosegur Comp Seguridad00
Energa SA00
BK Popular Esp00
Lenzing AG00
FLS Industries B00
Distribuidora Internacional00
Coconomy00
Indra Sistemas SA00
Level 3 Communications Inc00
Lagardere00
Intesa Sanpaolo Rsp rights issue 18061800
Novion Property Group00
Altice USA Inc- A00
Tokyo Steel MFG Co Ltd00
Tecnicas Reunidas SA00
Logitech International SA00
Ihara Chemical Industry Co00
Volvo AB A00
Gemalto00
Modern Times Group B00
Medco Health Solutions Inc00
Zardoya Otis SA00
Ebro Puleva00
Salzgitter AG00
Telekom Austria interim share00
Antena 3 Television00
TDC A/S00
Aberdeen Asset Management Plc00
Schibsted ASA00
Portugal Telecom00
Oest Elektrizitatswirts00
SAAB B00
Industrivarden AB A00
Core Laboratories NV Ord00
Iluka Resources00
National Bank of Greece rights issue 10092100
CSM NV00
Unicredit rights 2012-01-0900
Kabel Deutschland Holding AG00
Konecranes OYJ00
Atlas Copco AB B redemption 18050900
Eurocash SA00
JM AB00
Scripps Networks Inter Cl A00
Xstrata Plc00
Atlas Copco AB B Redemption shares 15051500
Syngenta Ag 2Nd Line00
Fosters Group Limited00
Systemair AB00
Rhoen-klinikum AG00
Banco Santander Spain bonus issue 15102000
HgCapital Trust Plc00
Intu Properties PLC00
Home Retail Group00
XACTOMXS3000
Holmen AB B00
Panalpina Welttransport -Reg00
Wienerberger AG00
Sims Metal Management00
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK00
Ya Man Ltd00
AstraZeneca00
Getinge Industrier AB B00
Valmet Corp00
Oesterreichische Post AG00
Boskalis Westminster00
Atlas Copco AB A redemption 18050900
Royal Dutch Shell A00
Sulzer AG00
Acerinox SA00
Vienna Insurance Group00
Tokyu Land Corp00
Atlas Copco AB A Redemption shares 15051500
GMO Internet Inc00
Syngenta AG00
Philips Lighting Nv00
Sonae00
SeaDrill00
Inmobiliaria Colonial Sa00
Kinder Morgan Management LLC00
Immofinanz Immobil00
Brait Se00
QLIRO Group AB00
Akastor ASA00
NCC B00
Grifols SA B00
Eniro AB00
Fugro NV00
NISSEI ASB MACHINE CO LTD-140597-300
FUJISASH CO LTD-316142-35400
OLYMPIC GROUP CORP-478535-5000
Bank of Kyoto-559859-1400
Via Holdings Inc-792559-13700
TOHO TITANIUM CO LTD-1032641-12600
SAKAI MOVING SERVICE CO LTD-1036102-2300
RECOMM CO LTD-1186657-55000
RHEON AUTOMATIC MACHINERY-1657005-11200
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc-1660103-12100
Sankyu-1827523-4100
Mandom Corp-1851232-6400
EPCO CO LTD-1910838-17700
FUJI PS CORP-1917485-33100
Nihon Kohden Corp-1957214-7800
YAMAURA CORP-2098380-29600
GOYO INTEX CO LTD-2459854-83000
JEOL LTD-2498342-28000
Systena Corp-2545192-25600
BP Castrol KK-2860306-24000
PEPPER FOOD SERVICE CO LTD-3116368-10600
ABM INDUSTRIES INC-3313671-12371
Nichirei Corp-3400881-16500
Itbook Co Ltd-3686872-81700
LITALICO INC-3699430-27600
Meidensha Corp-3739610-118000
RAKSUL INC-3805048-18100
JVC Kenwood Corp-3858710-157500
Sm Energy Co-3869864-16348
Sky Perfect Jsat Holings-3919359-88400
RELO GROUP INC-3955445-16600
LCI INDUSTRIES-4012040-4558
ADVENTURE INC-4080551-5600
Kagome Co-4265880-15400
MOLITEC STEEL CO LTD-4284152-100200
Maxar Technologies-4338993-9379
Nichiha Corp-4415645-14400
Murphy USA Inc-4453339-6329
Fireeye Inc-4454342-29314
Aica Kogyo Co Ltd-4505819-14600
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC-4561161-3605
Ain Holdings Inc-4561932-7100
Cousins Properties Inc-4639240-54387
Compass Minerals Internation-4893525-8107
ROCKET INTERNET SE-4965724-15922
TOA Corp-5191133-25400
PRESTIGE INTERNATIONAL INC-5260846-45500
JUST EAT PLC-5273332-51771
Joshin Denki-5284200-20200
RYOSAN CO LTD-5532201-17500
Citizen Watch Co-5607897-99800
TV Asahi Holdings Corp-5621981-31200
The Awa Bank Ltd-5700933-105000
DMG Mori Co Ltd-5750723-45000
Tamron Co Ltd-5772180-36500
TKP CORP-5775064-15400
Outokumpu-5794286-107542
Hokkoku Bank Ltd-5934945-16800
Nevro Corp-5941276-11305
Matador Resources Co-5967564-20687
FP Corporation-6124146-12600
HIOKI E E CORP-6197329-16900
Monro Muffler Brake Inc-6423248-10471
VALUECOMMERCE CO LTD-6451463-46700
Acadia Pharmaceuticals Inc-6467808-42440
SANSHIN ELECTRONICS CO LTD-6540010-43100
Fukuyama Transport-6682899-15100
Seiko Pmc Corp-6851907-80500
Unipres Corp-6924023-39500
Plenus Co Ltd-6936716-51600
HEALTHCARE TRUST OF AME-CL A-6967329-29039
Net One Systems-7119832-45800
HODEN SEIMITSU KAKO KENKYU-7292768-53900
Zensho Holdings Co Ltd-7317426-36800
Miraca Holdings Inc-7457683-30100
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical In-7501824-10021
Toagosei Co Ltd-7550016-75400
Banco BPM SpA-7555596-278642
Kato Sangyo Co Ltd-7591997-24600
Dydo Drinco Inc-7637598-15100
ATOM CORP-7693236-96000
TRI CHEMICAL LABORATORIES IN-7735400-23500
Star Micronics-7926158-49600
Essentra Plc-8038241-140032
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd-8148458-17900
Topcon-8308354-55800
M&A CAPITAL PARTNERS CO LTD-8458735-11000
Unione Di Banche Italiane-8590621-242214
Capcom-8659712-39500
SRG Takamiya Co Ltd-8719942-158300
MEC CO LTD-8819071-51400
BBA Aviation Plc-8897761-228264
Tokai Holdings Corp-9192637-107900
GOLDWIN INC-9320652-14400
Japan Steel Works Ltd-9398379-42700
PIA CORP-9398498-20900
Taiyo Yuden Co Ltd-9680640-35300
Chiyoda-9750836-56700
Furukawa Electric-9893511-32900
Towa Phatmaceutical-9939626-19900
Ams Ag-10008194-15323
Western Alliance Bancorp-10580678-20403
IVANHOE MINES LTD-CL A-10777119-627697
Sanwa Holdings Corp-10826296-113400
Izumi Co Ltd-11036741-21000
Toridoll Holdings Corporation-11493937-59000
Sho-Bond Holdings Co Ltd-11521203-18500
Nifco Inc-11700130-43800
Aomori Bank Ltd-11843928-45900
Fujitsu General-12233672-83000
Resort Trust-12610098-81200
Sembcorp Ind-12981363-747600
Ito En Ltd-13702155-34400
Canon Sales Co Inc-14040283-78400
Yamashin-Filter Corp-14268028-166700
Capital Counties Properties Plc-14687808-445324
Nachi-Fujikoshi Corp-14691905-37900
Saizeriya Co Ltd-14838137-82600
Maruichi Steel Tube-15117924-51700
Oki Electric Ind-15748042-156900
CALLON PETROLEUM CO-15779004-157193
Balfour Beatty Plc-15823166-472927
ELLIE MAE INC-15879094-16581
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Inc-16319946-56004
Tesaro Inc-17152459-47784
Link And Motivation Inc-17986734-174800
Viasat Inc-18053403-29100
Stella-Jones Inc-18397593-58001
SHOEI CO LTD-20171511-61800
United Bankshares Inc-20808155-64600
Cellnex Telecom Sau-20932849-89038
Kumiai Chemical Ind Co Ltd-21205937-287900
Iriso Electronics Co Ltd-21339279-40300
LEC Inc-21368126-52500
Medicines Company-22136309-61899
MARUWA UNYU KIKAN CO LTD-22403240-76100
Nomura Co Ltd-22707179-121900
UT GROUP CO LTD-22978549-70400
Daio Paper Corp-24513956-204200
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc-24735147-127750
Tokai Carbon Co Ltd-25185739-155000
Morphosys AG-25205508-20774
Galapagos Nv-25764716-27709
Shima Seikii Mfg Ltd-28206005-58700
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC-28338860-15203
Colowide Co Ltd-32849813-147500
Fuji Kyuko Co Ltd-32878976-128800
Tele2 B-33166322-282507
Dexcom Inc-34959419-38210
Harmonic Drive Systmes Inc-35269440-110600
Howard Hughes Corp-35368849-28179
Axfood AB-35390000-200000
KITANOTATSUJIN CORP-35648396-638000
Nippon Gas Co Ltd-37151494-77700
Monotaro Co Ltd-38052848-89000
Advantest-46258335-231900
Castellum-46948208-303283
Nihon M&A Center Inc-53772518-202800
Fabege AB-65734100-524530
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A-86039078-1933897
Industrivarden AB C-93785454-519587
EPIROC AB A-236852293-2312559
Atlas Copco AB A-455127030-1759285

Updated regulary