Hoppa till innehållet
ap7 logo

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-21
Total assets ( 2021-04-29)
SEK 811,9 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI SEK
Management fee per year
0,05%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.11%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1167
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2021-12-31

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 55%
Europe 18%
Asia exclusive Japan 13%
Japan 6%
Australia & New Zeeland 2%
Africa & the middle east 2%
South & Central America 1%

Updated yearly, latest update 2021-12-31

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc3311987125220964920
Microsoft Corp242284877069059061
Amazon.com Inc16419814283566220
Tesla Inc98924603601050798
Alphabet Inc - Class A9682561327399698
Taiwan Semiconductor879870809746583387
Alphabet Inc Class C8417988325346068
Nvidia Corp64130363403156403
Unitedhealth Group Inc60583244821185212
Facebook Inc-A59602786932967060
Johnson and Johnson56623787053293206
Berkshire Hathaway Inc51321434661559463
Tencent Holdings Ltd497482411010902900
Samsung Electronics47571375109030733
Procter and Gamble Co43746174862886491
JP Morgan Chase and Company42676129293540399
Nestle SA42223527453355162
Visa Inc A Shares40581681041995400
Chevron Corp37884375892310039
Roche Holdings AG GS3695181723932006
Mastercard Inc Class A36914781451079411
Home Depot Inc36355974271249140
Pfizer Inc36135811317117556
XACTOMXS30344897396712328772
Atlas Copco AB B34111138058381115
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD334389323928730896
Abbvie Inc33436328362155383
Lilly (Eli) and Co31895922271105556
Bank of America Corp31675729508821381
Coca-Cola Co30386252484889690
Costco Wholesale Corp2968263725526035
ASM Holding NV2870024811498747
Pepsico Inc27945996101700963
Thermo Electron Corp2756323626506927
The Walt Disney Company27130296032175680
Broadcom Ltd2691894188490807
Cisco Systems Inc26764325765472579
Novo Nordisk A/S B26395480642353605
Merck and Co26318795343168454
Accenture Ltd2570247562841775
Verizon Communications25363312154929839
Intel Corp25023253435732762
Comcast Corp A24822079905458394
Adobe Systems Inc2461183987612479
AstraZeneca24393564231856906
Abbott Laboratories24253365802156173
Novartis AG23525975672656171
Wells Fargo and Co23279613865255054
Atlas Copco AB A23158288514985638
LVMH Moet Hennessy2186249654331660
Mcdonalds Corp2124729361887421
Salesforce Com Inc21062989381163505
Philip Morris International21012370582160262
Danaher Corp2087245928788454
Qualcomm Inc20719816611583441
Toyota Motor Corp206698333112774555
Bristol Myers Squibb19801521422672957
Texas Instruments Inc19750167861189932
LINDE PLC USD1961619656644361
Nike Inc Cl B19528539851530981
Advanced Micro Devices19393475292180438
Nextera Energy Inc18950668302394379
Amgen Inc1846598645760599
Union Pacific Corp1820186881773502
ConocoPhillips17734667401830479
Royal Bank of Canada17486344881689745
Reliance Industries Ltd17269973355394908
Netflix Inc1724091106528800
Oracle Corp17024117462241929
United Parcel Service Inc1700245037946147
HSBC Holdings167030392525643822
Medtronic Plc Npv16697905921602533
AT T Inc15903637438515753
Intuit Inc1572999690353854
Total Fina ELF15622365613248600
CVS Caremark Corp15554223091569656
Commonwelth Bank of Australia15551804102060910
Target Corp1553436717685220
Lowes Cos1552957892807254
Toronto Dominion Bank15439470282168321
S+P Global Inc1535478902414498
Deere and Co1518557802363789
Applied Materials Inc14764145161362698
MEITUAN DIANPING-CLASS B14592048027714800
Sap SE14442194401443175
Sanofi S.A14434593381358785
Anthem Inc1437355731291045
Goldman Sachs Group Inc1434743895466719
AIA Group Ltd142692886814608275
Caterpillar Inc1418005908651263
Infosys Limited14054058086406741
American Express1385809685800373
Prologis Inc1381720592888554
Schwab (Charles) Corp13724014201735259
Diageo Plc13687634072769746
Sony Corp13410679561535530
Citigroup Inc13363992522745451
American Tower Corp Class A1327734243543630
Glaxosmithkline Plc13244832965991398
Unilever13207793213089251
Morgan Stanley13183951161627443
Paypal Holdings Inc13055047441335093
Intl Business Machines Corp12994681431074287
China Construction Bank1298665337181844333
Altria Group Inc12836936982442912
Servicenow Inc1258986379259646
Edwards Lifesciences Corp12379216031079172
Blackrock Inc1204064929183065
BP p.l.c118656784123824323
General Electric Co11450443341318998
Intuitive Surgical Inc1139474709426249
Siemens N1139330525945447
L Oreal1114336748299324
Allianz SE Germany1113134392493263
Automatic Data Processing1107811488505711
3M Co1107696968786382
Investor AB B10850440885207795
CSL Limited1075325226572801
Starbucks Corp10663982471403471
Canadian Natural Resourses Ltd10594454981684897
JDCOM INC - CL A10581703333835123
Chubb Ltd1047710910520714
Booking Holdnings inc USD 0.008104079074348892
Keyence Corp1034750501241900
Canadian National Railway Co1031978315849098
Rio Tinto10316193821331921
Duke Energy Corp1022712620931695
Mondelez International Inc10205714971675787
Stryker Corp1016034675406215
Zoetis Inc1013297146566044
Bank of Montreal Canada1009090379929905
AL RAJHI BANK10077376192306910
Schneider Electric1001801276688258
Air Liquide996207776593748
Cigna Corp new USD 0.01992431879400590
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co9923642561071405
British American Tobacco9903712652435031
Zurich Insurance Group AG978278112209831
Marsh and Mclennan Co969406965597478
CME Group Inc968915915426561
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk9684311443245481
Crown Castle International Corp955262364518725
Analog Devices954652183638237
Schlumberger Ltd9506132902299688
National Australia Bank9322487994005201
Icici Bank9310471109736160
Bank of Nova Scotia9282766761438847
EOG Resources Inc915535939779172
Lam Research Corp914279491209707
CSX Corp9086972622711805
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc908071278129615
Micron Technology Inc8968038051337965
BLACKSTONE GROUP INC/THE-A892185294826237
SK Hynix Inc8909422461037858
Becton Dickinson and Co885215088340912
Gilead Sciences Inc8811063031491250
MetLife Inc8780304221300499
US Bancorp8633069941713655
HCA Holdings Inc860934993345208
TJX Companies Inc8602626341435309
Mediatek Inc8535279613007332
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc853477863310096
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc848212150507128
Freeport McMoran Inc8473829931802412
CIE Financiere Richemont842810229695717
Dominion Resources Inc8393856111004850
Cadence Design Sys Inc837781647585154
Ping An Insurance Co83250219411921500
BNP Paribas8245824931617180
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group81825514114383653
Iberdrola SA8166542627547715
Waste Management Inc814871303535681
Aon Plc Ireland814149533259500
Bayer AG8138206591174051
Hon Hai Precision81255675123702117
Charter Communications Inc-A810634435152733
Public Storage808096079206977
Equinix Inc Com804887450114540
UBS Group AG8044953544756287
Anglo American8039476321546815
SAUDI NATIONAL BANK8036218644170844
Truist Finl Corp 5.08007637491606884
Intercontinental Exchange Group798170099670614
Tata Consultancy7964575061733659
Tokyo Electron776513609180378
Glencore Plc76645200811668892
Westpac Banking Corp7656742034482029
Newmont Goldcorp Corp763824463942763
Nintendo Co760882856154300
Colgate-Palmolive Co759087291981250
Capital One Finan Corp752814090594057
Shopify Inc - Class A746680161134785
Illinois Tool Works743816281396518
Progressive Corp-Ohio743172729693580
Samsung Electronics Pref7411061431564490
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock739852737980741
Emerson Electric Co737460618830924
Occidental Petroleum Corp7364904321298586
KDDI Corp7364348342307079
Fidelity National Information735287828750925
Kroger Co7331934741315383
Norfolk Southern Corp730957322290729
Daimler AG7258367461112939
Nucor Corp722055350456979
MODERNA INC721883631456401
Sherwin Williams Co719986653297870
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group7188678553700066
Boston Scientific Corp7179203401697517
NETEASE INC7119131273881420
Relx Plc7071381922325321
Lauder Estee Inc699242236277261
Ford Motor Co6968818524710200
Synopsys Inc694553063246532
Fiserv Inc693662916728174
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd691053333946646
Palo Alto Networks Inc690023176115186
O Reilly Automotive Inc687210494100720
Humana Inc683981191155385
Idexx Laboratories Inc682058471143651
Ebay Inc6814290181316659
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd6794044811704760
Banco Santander Spain67602554820820029
Pioneer Natural Resources674139732276877
McKesson Corporation670358452216980
WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC6678273822808439
Dollar General Corp663588595279095
Deutsche Post AG6604918711561597
Autozone Inc65998004131901
Kla-Tencor Corp657915603214125
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce656539524599122
Honda Motor Co6541951992634638
Sempra Energy649533325396846
Baidu Inc Sp Adr648159244523434
AXA6440578492315978
Eaton Corp PLC641824402479975
Prudential Financial Inc641505156572500
Enel64077080910031001
Softbank Group Corp6400050441463202
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV6390375042183494
Moodys Corporation636851721202902
AIRBNB INC-CLASS A636610927390204
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc635071965841061
National Grid PLC6320596394283317
BLOCK INC627422236541146
Emirate Telecom Group Co6247504326577967
ICBC620780587107237000
Air Products and Chemicals Inc614592308260509
American International Group6136668431018677
America Movil SA ser L61266510057899457
Electronic Arts Inc608827491519583
DOW Inc608707966972490
Exelon Corp6078989741297241
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp607645465750262
Kinnevik Investment AB B6057459252554812
Suncor Energy Inc5982016071854884
FedEx Holding Corp597944886304084
Lonza reg59518004489553
Roper Industries Inc594772448134943
General Motors Co5912837041541622
Agilent Technologies Inc591027806489074
Aflac Inc589849442944669
Vinci589785585636458
ABB Ltd CHF5896249251980353
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear5892114631414488
Macquarie Group Ltd589018079408139
Essilor Luxottica585109588339660
CORTEVA INC5842450731001948
General Mills Inc584241762861936
Ecolab Inc582553885345141
American Electric Power581886414596649
Basf AG5789229391088027
Bank of China Ltd H575994522151483000
Centene Corp575181355695407
Shin-Etsu Chemical573821718428400
Dexcom Inc572134535121643
NHN Corp571665816234034
Anheuser Bush Inbev5693174121012175
Illumina Inc567244575176380
Petrol Brasileiros5667056488942695
Travelers Cos Inc566227221321557
SAUDI BASIC INDUSTRIES CORP5641186731715832
Simon Property Group Inc563495023461040
Marriott Intl Inc562844798326241
HP INC5604682931565015
Marvell Technology Group Ltd558942875959185
Mitsui and Co5563342072255000
Sika AG547083188170780
Mercadolibre Inc54516483553794
Autodesk Inc544087119289367
Qatar National Bank5438788628500212
Wesfarmers5435379791587234
Hitachi5427115941198139
Bank Central Asia540668954105381500
China Merchant Bank H5401400657417689
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA5399774973691991
Vodafone Group53932440332734536
Fortinet Inc537319234169457
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp5368524481874400
PROSUS5367999041108299
Constellation Software Inc53347251832308
WUXI BIOLOGICS CAYMAN INC5329578286876000
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0.01525984124230766
Hoya Corp523963925523300
Nxp Semiconductors Nv521922185321224
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC5219094171670953
Baker Hughes Co5217546061463946
Itochu Corp5208350331704200
Lululemon Athletica Inc515971580138148
Allstate Corp513227764380408
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc51275072133464
Mitsubishi Corp5103899401532250
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)5084759339806872
CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC - A507411643225703
DBS Group Holdings5071446902151956
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group5068771131713870
Samsung SDI Co Ltd505947283104567
Paychex Inc504553078386208
Sysco Corp504253755611562
Parker-Hannifin Corp502633102192025
Givaudan50261220612716
Pernod Ricard501567011247885
Workday Inc500058178232877
Petrol Brasilerios com4981305337073382
Takeda Chem Ind4961876071738410
Hermes International Npv49566052437494
Johnson Controls International495591924842730
First Abu Dhabi Bank4948467108399864
Eversource Energy494089567558272
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc493971902332200
Manulife Financial Corp4936652832419742
Kimberly-Clark Corp492774318407834
Kering49218154689520
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd4920286762180900
Mettler Toledo International49186755739036
Valero Energy Corporation490233997489153
Itau Unibanco Holding SA4901864269186481
Bank of New York Mellon Corp4897055831083470
TE Connectivity Ltd487459525421925
Williams Co Inc4872414411435233
YUM Brands Inc480410139408756
Global Payments Inc478722072357900
Nordea Bank ABP Sverige4775787184855416
NIO INC - ADR4751036022529746
Adidas474861466229374
Constellation Brands Inc A474735913197562
SNOWFLAKE INC-CLASS A474054080249709
Public Service Entrp473819220680977
Digital Realty Trust Inc473804991341840
Lloyds Banking Group Plc47313032484362949
Consolidated Edison Inc471500485503239
Welltower Inc471187629513379
Astellas Pharma Inc4706798742966699
Bajaj Finance Ltd468404087509474
Deutsche Boerse AG466775880269196
Amphenol Corp Class A466448011693434
MSCI Inc464242601100628
Hershey Foods Corp463027914214382
Barclays45949586825265961
Realty Income Corp459018817661432
SAUDI ARABIAN OIL CO4582905854181831
Ing Groep Nv4577401594703839
American Water Works Co Inc457460676288057
Microchip Technology456497962732334
CBRE Group Inc456047572557687
Daikin Industries453725489291706
Xcel Energy Inc453391197638119
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com4522774772443017
Keysight Technologies Inc451350937328106
Trane Technologies Plc450945789318689
Cap Gemini450187139228661
SBA Communications Corp450128353132524
Weyerhaeuser Co4499722371179951
Motorola Inc449874969201852
Arista Networks Inc449004336371139
NATIONAL BANK OF KUWAIT44886461213637926
Ferguson Plc448168540358727
Dollar Tree Inc446772920270126
Oneok Inc443551424650887
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc4432922091037122
Kakao Corp442950926590627
Byd Co H4426070411514500
Compass Group Plc4405276442106835
Prudential4401404833302205
ALCON INC439000515590627
Firstrand4367874969596427
Devon Energy Corp436564245730134
Banca Intesa SPA43536699121445797
Baxter International Inc433682803593612
Infineon Tech N4321489951562362
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk4295271844622651
Axis Bank India4287485744309388
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A428635993469855
Equity Residential427862580495043
Robert Half Intl426386497410946
New Waste Connections Inc425984834320465
Equinor ASA4257155721145449
Halliburton Co4239821931088340
Danone423123692779969
Murata Mfg Co422531236711235
Munchener Ruckvers N422271700169765
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES421052082115561
Seven I Holdings Ltd421051590971900
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A417223183204658
Hindustan Unilever Ltd4170474711544637
Ross Stores416582842422842
Cummins Engine414746699221468
Arthur J Gallagher and Co414681126240228
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc414232268448243
Avalonbay Communities Inc413990505175643
ADYEN NV41356967723796
DowDuPont Inc411330874626449
XIAOMI CORP-CLASS B41010849526964000
Naspers N409509456412767
Twitter Inc409405550950213
NetApp Inc406781119563722
Garmin Ltd406657003382248
Discover Financial404888438377634
Woolworths Ltd4040587971481963
Banco Bradesco SA pref4018994079254095
Oriental Land Co400793147228908
Waters Corporation398861623141279
Rio Tinto Limited397656336465591
CARRIER GLOBAL CORP3974308731007333
SEA LTD-ADR397077643382628
Mizuho Financial Group Inc3963845443350457
Merck KGaA396198753205760
SNAP INC - A3951232731245594
Ameriprise Financial Inc394572709142000
Tokio Marine Holdings393804408767411
Bank Rakyat Indonesia392611606129786927
Koninklijke DSM NV391667938240753
Hologic Inc391164635536186
DTE Energy Co389906644297408
London Stock Exchange Group Plc389588119383388
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD-A388781415143249
Wolters Kluwer385155092377266
Experian Plc3834109931122698
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs381499733148364
Resmed Inc379747872169645
Biogen Inc377757547185953
Monster Beverage Corp376869924477436
Chugai Pharm Co3765821861156100
Rockwell Intl Corp374095896149588
WEC Energy Group Inc373663020378873
National Bank Canada373406096523354
Transdigm Group Inc Com37287106461103
Gartner Inc372579496130770
Aptiv Plc371467164361512
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)3710387429957377
Franco-Nevada Corp370842903232194
DSV A/S370246729241892
Walgreen Co370240368864490
Softbank Corp3699969433306700
Cheniere Energy Inc368852660276590
DROPBOX INC-CLASS A3685863091671640
MTN Group3676404673223513
Fujitsu367502744254600
CRH Plc367248849977951
Saint Gobain366678322685948
Hyundai Motor Company366601391264653
Fastenal Company365840633683404
Fanuc Corporation365254330230000
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp3649641454309943
Vestas Wind System3643150941313339
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE364217059143938
Vonovia Se363628026884161
Volvo AB A3635517802296600
T Rowe Price363534128273720
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com363531547236615
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc362277888694259
Hess Corp360803715329066
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd35860994914390216
UCB358236907300096
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc356072178497070
Svb Financial Group35590086573438
Align Technolgy Inc35589305490861
Equifax Inc355470811171885
RWE ST A354196993861877
Intl Flavors and Fragrances353942590295245
United Micro Electric35264311822172000
Republic Services352081982277582
SMC Corp35046602470335
KB Financial Group350413025750862
Goodman Group3503556182182112
LG Chem Ltd34986309387220
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock348629049554378
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd3486148472276769
PPG Industries Inc348133973283970
Grainger (W W) Inc34746193373977
Bayer Motoren Werke347343289442333
Transurban Group3466064033578458
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao34340373011694331
Willis Towers Watson Plc342888407153218
Delta Electronics Inc3427451084109770
Novozymes A/S B341611249533354
Ally Financial Inc341457108866721
Li Ning Co3408549004373500
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv340532781221924
Essity Ab3403967651481274
CLOUDFLARE INC - CLASS A340175941312267
Cerner Corp339761142381016
Avery Dennison Corp339535047213377
Dassault Systemes SA337452599807970
Chinatrust Financial Holding C33635400934647993
Paccar Inc335641580419517
OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP335612348469762
Nidec Corp334225990496768
Mitsubishi Electric Corp3339202483222584
Extra Space Storage Inc333550774164192
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk333047806152681
Teck Cominco Limited332652426806280
Firstenergy Corp332600305734168
KKR & CO INC -A331643282628044
Michelin331215826269779
SAUDI TELECOM CO3302016521140499
Best Buy Co Inc330134467368090
Ametek Inc328416492270459
Veolia Environnement3282991781139188
STMicroelectronics NV327399909930674
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC32698162281346
VMware Inc A326654465300514
Ferrari Nv326303558153195
NN Group Nv326044780654447
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd3257992749031472
Kraft Heinz Co325466237805229
Swiss Re Ltd325152934359659
DATADOG INC - CLASS A324935656249909
Zebra Technologies A32488104086344
Denso Corp324538234589200
Telefonica SA3240240826296920
Grupo Financiero Banorte3228896494932912
LyondellBasell Industries NV322208077313369
Fast Retailing Co Ltd32188305471205
Alexandria Real Estate321746085171597
TRADE DESK INC/THE -CLASS A321693767529387
Nokia3215661186437272
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd32031794615019095
Yum China Hldgs Inc319632064799300
Mosaic Co/The319007421438887
PINDUODUO INC-ADR318950586833660
Ansys Inc318173412117912
E. On SE3174921093039963
Ball Corp317074613380667
STELLANTIS NV ITALY3170134752186923
China Mengniu Dairy Co.3168315646004000
United Overseas Bank3162884261460777
Expedia Inc315911987172558
Nitto Denko Corp315270078475188
COPART INC315006683281747
Intact Financial Corp314743513227662
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A314325256171772
Amadeus IT Holding SA313341169534849
Edison International312937819455767
Ulta Beauty Inc31286340878755
Partners Group Holding Ag31275880027363
State Street Corp312514311431315
Koninklijke Philips N V3122737011111996
Fifth Third Bancorp311517673835522
Sandvik AB3106987731619488
Synchrony Financial310691915862263
Hexagon AB3100531802340024
Chunghwa Telecom3096524617226000
Lennar Corp CL A308495299420444
Bunge Limited307464201259516
Volvo AB B3073223092014964
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc306953656862411
Swiss Life Holding30452377347864
Corning Inc303552927942724
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc302705803251363
KUWAIT FINANCE HOUSE3024884869707814
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv3016413695861945
M T Bank Corp300883077197299
Ashtead Group Plc300460958526384
Kia Motors Corp300180004500843
Ericsson AB B2998599563564669
COLES GROUP LTD2992685692308011
Tesco2982872448983673
SAUDI ARABIAN MINING CO297811694829914
Omnicom Group297071572394996
Church & Dwight Co Inc296226659301937
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd29381224620680422
Orsted A/S293280912264415
Heineken293121644316142
United Rentals Inc29257462792463
China Resources Land2925433556100222
China Steel29207988422432172
Public Bank BHD29188864027672335
Albemarle Corp Com Stk291619351144681
Interpublic Group Of Cos290730727881960
Svenska Cellulosa AB B2903956071431931
Nan Ya Plastic2897295569798670
Canon Inc2886777251237499
HORIZON PHARMA PLC288660249259558
Duke Realty Corp288542685518281
Telekomunikasi Indonesia28847364892508995
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A288039593590866
MONGODB INC28778364672294
Swisscom AG28703102749139
Hcl Technologies2865531132030147
ENPHASE ENERGY INC286533084157365
D R Horton Inc286140985412889
Cellnex Telecom SA286040932617834
Engie2859483372382242
Aviva Plc2857398855276810
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares283183926291712
Costar Group Inc282722123478500
AmerisourceBergen Corp282660841183453
3I Group2826342361701171
Asian Paints Ltd281864934729310
Zalando281318119626591
Scottish and Southern Energy2809807521257210
MATCH GROUP INC280745876318937
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF280112745627417
Iron Mountain Inc279961934528547
Fortis Inc Canada279075992580125
Cenovus Energy Inc2787611501668770
Genmab A/S27861344878759
Industria de Diseno Textil2777424301312850
ZOOM VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS-A277132997262860
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)2767618213697275
Deutsche Bank2766870732447474
Ventas Inc Reit276666088477126
Arch Capital Group Ltd275505538588522
NVR Inc2749725946636
Mid America Apartment Comm274188941139676
INVITATION HOMES INC273684951682606
Steris Plc271888118116368
Genuine Parts Co271125183216645
Diamondback Energy Inc271017694204827
Woodside Petroleum2693742671173743
Ameren Corp269350443292798
Orange2692610422322125
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP269173068528788
A P Moller Maersk A/S26816637410607
Cdw Corp267545380161837
PPL Corp267438901958281
Bridgestone Corp267390894758978
Ambev SA2673434688974102
Standard Bank Group2672943872463390
CMS Energy Corp267275848390842
ADANI GREEN ENERGY LTD266509570741665
Ugi Corp266423314780172
Verisign Inc265525858128977
Shinhan Bank265437885834673
Northern Trust Corp263949476249046
Regions Financial Corp New2638230931331572
POOL CORP26367892866629
Vulcan Materials Co263227108157585
Hydro One Ltd262677795998945
Legrand262676855311623
Sealed Air Corp262245794406978
Komatsu2614377671183300
RIYAD BANK2606112302578956
Assicurazioni Generali2598962541309798
CF Industries Holdings Inc259880344250816
Sonova Holding Ltd25947368667127
Panasonic Corp2590210283024963
Sasol2587995061077662
Splunk Inc258773085196524
ArcelorMittal258421005822489
Orix Corp2580651721454360
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp257996806526360
MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC25641932479862
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd256156837187711
Unicredit SPA2560894482588616
Martin Marietta Materials Inc25599414973418
Pembina Pipeline Corp255879342674306
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC25550370255666
Stanley Black and Decker255471753190491
CK Asset Holdings Ltd2552769533808457
Epiroc AB B2551986121570453
Fuji Photo Film Co253445938454000
TWILIO INC - A253278144193305
PARAMOUNT GLOBAL252952062726890
Olympus Corp2526856871383500
Geberit Reg25265155144236
Formosa Plastics 13012524758917259960
LI AUTO INC - ADR2523430491026929
Essex Property Trust Inc25130425176101
E Sun Financial Holding Company25079210622813126
Nasdaq Inc250660645146885
Segro Plc2498998811475356
Assa Abloy B249710531987779
Cincinnati Financial Corp249105476188607
Brambles Inds Ltd2489673943492789
Liberty Broadband C248620031188444
BT Group Plc24850538710652522
Seagate Technology Holdings PLC248232207319030
Loblaw Companies Ltd247815400283315
CONSTELLATION ENERGY - W/I247356068413758
Power Corp Canada246688835846888
Legal and General Group2462598687197803
Gold Fields2459247431694267
Teleperformance24558075371153
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.2445080931269600
Kubota Corp2441581901441347
Castellum2437888701121900
Natwest Group PLC2437426338926430
SUN COMMUNITIES INC242337003136628
Maruti Suzuki India242134747258392
Keycorp2409102911230769
Marubeni Corp2408457722189600
Celltrion240177420187659
Japan Tobacco Inc2400417111465989
China Overseas Land2397812357246787
Neste Ojy239633742528172
Principal Financial Group239392864338707
Coterra Energy Inc239063702850202
DNB ASA2385161171117624
APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC238126660433378
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B237490829362750
Credit Suisse Group2374357333262972
S-E Banken A2362965022222921
Rogers Communication -Cl B235573272416273
Kotak Mahindra Bank2354741391054713
Tokyo Gas Co2354458671379100
Fleetcor Technologies Inc23496400895040
Masco Corp234816484497440
Anta Sports Products Ltd2332773932056000
Markel Corp23290413716521
Fabege AB2317500001800000
OKTA INC231587717168773
Sumitomo Corp2315238391470200
Trimble Incorporated231248825358608
Sun Hung Kai Prop2311300711996333
HUBSPOT INC23064826954173
Dover Corp229374530163940
Camden Property Trust228727397145374
Mitsui Fudosan Co2284775091099872
Tata Steel2279488601377024
ZSCALER INC227890700103292
Imperial Brands PLC2272749181097749
Skyworks Solutions Inc226202222201030
Huntington Bancshares2252631121764147
Raymond James Financial Inc224830366210409
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd2246201141660450
Cooper Cos Inc22458119758800
Hewlet Packard Enterprise2243433601526188
Terumo Corp223865165764000
Idex Corp223658823122802
Societe Generale223640586949834
Bath & Body Works Inc223004995447073
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A2215881861866707
Steel Dynamics Inc221537816262446
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd221181706280237
UNIVERSAL MUSIC GROUP BV221133393862760
Shiseido Co220845683471900
Whirlpool Corp220768903135437
State Bank Of India2203574863392838
Cardinal Health Inc220266296366045
FMC Corp220227545168449
China Petroleum & Chemical21986672445102400
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd21870885433403
FOX CORP - CLASS A218549614584524
Evergreen Marine Corp2185085274803481
DOCUSIGN INC218359748229546
Snap-On Inc218272526108153
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.02180848563153260
Dominos Pizza Inc Us21700201758632
Boliden AB217000950430216
Kao Corp216954210571600
Seagen Inc216340273151185
Akamai Technologies216294118190189
Boston Properties Inc216038703181426
First Quantum Minerals Ltd215851090694764
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd215450011153851
VF Corp214152273398692
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc214019534133815
Trip.com Group Ltd213583170965728
Central Japan Railway213420695173600
Impala Platinum Holdings2132786671511545
CGI Group Inc A213189032277633
VICI PROPERTIES INC212782923765322
Tech Mahindra Ltd2126932671202014
Santos Limited2122777013658039
Clorox Co212046616152409
Live Nation Inc211023375198357
Publicis Groupe210980200368285
ABIOMED INC21067490172016
Healthpeak Properties Inc210607656629050
KBC Group SA210520394323101
Carrefour2104579811012051
Hana Financial Group209775768570710
China Life Insurance Co Ltd20962177214145000
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC-ADR209251561832145
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC20923502653476
Weg SA Pref2090598583194783
Flutter Entertainment Plc208374540195186
Thomson Reuters Corp207592520204052
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD207576134611736
Citizens Financial Group207318750530744
Link Reit2071021162513842
James Hardie Industries Ltd206905694714839
Coloplast B206497917139844
Titan Industries205678809666085
SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD2053176265193993
Broadridge Financial205129063139802
Pulte Group204891744507879
Centerpoint Energy Inc204552822660559
Hyundai Mobis204533501126307
Hindalco Industries Ltd2043135272978666
Soquimich B204298483257384
Perkinelmer Inc204144766132322
ASE Technology Holding Co2040733266221999
TRANSUNION203587177227357
Ingersoll Rand Inc203228751457872
Chailease Holding Co Ltd2032164722427124
Quest Diagnostics203093848156338
Intl Paper Co202743294447244
CP All Pcl Nvdr20226843410548629
UDR Inc201946751366958
Mitsubishi Estate2014858751436661
Magna International -Cl A201103221346593
PG and E Corp2008921601708870
UNI President Enterprises Co2006377579180491
Restaurant Brands Intern200482783347201
East Japan Railway200275544370598
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd2000869991502100
Xylem Inc200035679248746
Kellogg Co199621304307692
INSULET CORP19937635879167
Newcrest Mining199326272990196
Kerry Group199290628189233
UPM-Kymmene OYJ199169309631525
LG Electronics Inc198818933202194
Kon Kpn NV1985645275558990
Petrochina19853793439928544
Dollarama Inc197908091357273
Teradyne Inc197814779195219
EVOLUTION GAMING GROUP197691939199709
Kuehne and Nagel International AG19743576374563
EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC196897058671483
Darden Restaurants Inc196569233156461
South32 Ltd AU1963029525358758
AVANTOR INC195445768650008
Randstad Hldgs195252951375536
Standard Chartered1949094263074806
ALINMA BANK1943090301826125
Logitech International SA194160387289842
Conagra Brands Inc193867937569460
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd1937419215082404
Shenzhou International Group1930340761546800
Shimano Inc19284294499311
Isuzu Motors1916265971691925
Carlsberg B191313627165998
MGM Mirage190911363480164
BIO-TECHNE CORP19060962747702
Kone B NEW190589705397600
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd1904158922792700
Ss&C Technologies Holdings190142411279887
Essential Utils Inc190059642399071
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H18999686011232000
Celanese Corp189908111136873
M3 Inc189826522528900
Kyocera Corp189521803369980
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC18907248448866
NIBE INDUSTRIER AB-B SHS1890248471787469
Nortonlifelock Inc188858751741744
Hormel Foods Corp188347164368829
ITC1880885285562070
XPENG INC - ADR188068470730686
Teleflex Inc18799849958434
Eurofins Scientific187709907190396
LKQ Corporation187691346417828
EPAM SYSTEMS INC18759447167668
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd18738293619876082
Lincoln National Corp186998218301377
Wabtec Corp186994991219413
CATALENT INC186909044200946
CLP Holdings1867363441996414
HALMA PLC186601798593654
PTT Pcl Nvdr18605738417701777
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind1860366651583027
Croda International Plc185999728196441
JM Smucker185777989139149
Take-Two Interactive Software185600101140759
China Development Financial Hl18505206029238795
CNH Industrial Nv1847322191238219
Bank Leumi Le Israel1845909241824250
SAUDI BRITISH BANK1845421861591396
LYFT INC-A184526530543241
SGS Holding N1845004367101
EMIRATES NBD PJSC1843582504787170
Akzo Nobel184257161232150
Signature Bank18391285572365
Jack Henry & Associates Inc18385011895945
WestRock Company183611215384759
Brown Brown Inc183544831269493
Loews Corp183402227294538
Yara International ASA183374994337831
SAUDI ARABIAN FERTILIZER CO183270573407189
Sage Group1831135532030170
CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHN-A183001797265284
Sunny Optical Tech1829965981355200
Alliant Energy Corp182825004301763
Wipro1826419032603435
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG182014433315454
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC18138077559424
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd181323633771967
Carnival Corp181236370969455
Emera Inc180966533370177
Itausa Inv SA1809088888838474
ROKU INC180901714169967
Longfor Properties1807829843474000
Bank Mandiri18051249735298200
GODADDY INC - CLASS A179966334217835
Country Garden Services Holdings1798364133813000
Mahindra Mahindra1797358461654170
Atmos Energy Corp179584633156921
Taiwan Cooperative Financial17934282718411675
Packaging Corp of America179260215115052
Crown Holdings Inc179241642157688
Credicorp179030600129354
Agricultural Bank Of China-H17885908249084000
Anglogold Ashanti178349508797122
Cognex Corp178270147265625
Tourmaline Oil Corp178049102367455
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd17763310417127520
Gvc Holdings Plc177521214917675
ETSY INC176798999159757
Juniper Networks Inc176689211526239
United Utilities Group Plc1762189581246871
Pentair PLC176008109351240
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1759358476696730
GENERAC HOLDINGS INC17571021573189
Kingfisher Plc1755993445452415
Skanska AB B175491116877675
Metro Inc175390851321862
Kimco Realty Corp174647255727144
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc174580861932900
Circuit City Stores Carmax174443394198843
Nippon Steel Co1744227031083064
Hang Seng Bank173024393939600
Power Grid Corp Of India1727916116001412
Symrise AG171903443151935
NONGFU SPRING CO LTD-H1717794823332200
Singapore Telecom1717458279348300
Inpex Corp1716517761435694
Incyte Corp171576320219621
Fisher and Paykel1713552231159033
ZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC-A171263160325801
WPP Plc1709304001401751
Getinge Industrier AB B170373357491698
Cboe Holdings Inc170060401151651
Astra International17002902737117100
WP CAREY INC170023591213943
ENTEGRIS INC169970026161509
Fresenius SE & KGaA169875684483813
Ipsen169746970144188
Adani Transmissions Ltd169498085502117
Swedbank AB1689286501082529
W R Berkley Corp168693738258725
FNF Group168516415417812
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC16839800558602
Daiwa House Inds168011805725186
Charles River Laboratories Int16748833761568
Tata Motors Ltd Equity1673948273095479
ASM INTERNATIONAL NV16724668055743
Roche Holdings AG I16679308838768
QBE Insurance Group1663367681974396
Fresenius Medical Care166003854257629
PTC INC165844739175789
Energias de Portugal SA1655271193420086
Western Digital Corp165443219373546
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc165220921208401
BILL.COM HOLDINGS INC16518199188173
Straumann16513225512796
Wsp Global Inc164956341135420
Unicharm Corp164847699490200
Julius Baer Group Ltd164644749331792
Henry Schein Inc164564309188465
Malayan Banking1641223238229102
Ajinomoto Co Inc164008443613787
ADANI TOTAL GAS LTD163893427522381
Spirax Sarco Engineering Plc163853189104215
Sompo Holdings Inc.163398152418854
Advance Auto Parts Inc16319575078082
CAESARS ENT INC163103268247754
NEC Electronics Corp1630947651567100
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc163077723232900
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng163077256564293
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd16270451918590962
Secom Co162426071241200
Stora Enso OYJ R162067558801380
ARGENX SE16199189152654
CHINA MERCHANTS BANK-A1618008352356782
Caixabank SA1616846995163791
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc16129804498113
C H Robinson Worldwide161242269163348
Eastman Chemical Co161085121156187
Geely Automobile Holdings16105014311199000
ZENDESK INC160987035134568
Sanlam1607952053598139
Bunzl160640955420355
BURLINGTON STORES INC16052938178541
Svenska Handelsbanken A1601536841743454
Barclays Africa Group Ltd1601005371384175
BANQUE SAUDI FRANSI1596623191141101
Smith Corp159568316261725
Kingspan Group159330861179626
Asustek Computer Inc1592205941353000
AMCOR PLC1590578361426052
Assurant Inc15905691987913
TDK Corp158779700502197
Ultratech Cement158439199187654
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD158209450308267
Shionogi and Co157966713298300
Edenred157957287311518
HAPVIDA PARTICIPACOES E INVE1579526127494320
Cameco Corp157887521525892
Ferrovial SA157702403594844
Credit Agricole1571860611528561
Unimicron Technology1566548802185000
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co1565850922775042
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD1563706959230829
Howmet Aerospace Inc156272186460839
Swedish Match AB1561861562023661
Nice Systems Ltd15613466375556
BEIGENE LTD-ADR15606489589542
Fairfax Financial Hldg15601143229490
Intertek Group155902647246042
Industries Qatar1555439572993293
PINTEREST INC- CLASS A155525285734315
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B1554862332618495
Sumitomo Chemical1551749803696500
ROYALTY PHARMA PLC- CL A153993959365356
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES153825878204402
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV1536318761414081
Nisource Inc153568865506070
VIATRIS INC1535202521465569
Smith and Nephew Plc1534074501030032
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1533645032726800
Brenntag SE152543719201722
Ono Pharmaceutical152487313622485
Bank Hapoalim1524528821649324
Cochlear Limited15229963495062
Jsw Steel Ltd1522784421583889
Dell Technologies Inc Class C152105682339042
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1520009477868810
JXTG Holdings Inc1509030724372832
Liberty Media Group-C150620001229525
Nomura Securities1504723253957307
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC149740562503722
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A1496143592345788
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B149603728507782
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd149360157201693
Nestle India Ltd14919908664696
Novatek Microelectronics Corp1491604651093000
NORDSON CORP14905547972625
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr1489181231444151
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA148885761154239
Lindt Spruengli1487368551310
Taiwan Cement Corp1486699989455222
Alleghany Corp14861500818391
Bajaj Finserv Ltd14833061373483
Shoprite Holdings146346032963815
Quanta Computer Inc1463320665186000
Las Vegas Sands Corp146129531413673
Rentokil Initial Plc1460410522215001
Qorvi Inc145888379134628
Nippon Yusen K K145658411205000
Porsche Automobile Holding pref145300257173648
Norsk Hydro ASA1451983921488480
SILERGY CORP144844885151000
Altagas Ltd144721098625512
Cimb Group Holdings14469158912463088
Resona Holdings Inc1443167663479367
Adani Enterprises144212066522638
GEA Group143897177374556
PLUG POWER INC143890052584208
Divis Laboratories Ltd143817167254791
Osaka Gas Co143767265906600
HAIER SMART HOME CO LTD-H1434528814303800
NTT Data Corp143124533774300
Informa Plc1427945281852563
Jardine Matheson142542698263546
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC141790504733335
Imperial Oil Ltd141649496292197
Qatar Islamic Bank1415002312165305
Citrix Systems Inc141495052144801
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA1412304801671190
Lindt Sprungli AG141062796121
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp140744139223203
Vail Resorts Inc14050101456436
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd140370139436117
Intercontinental Hotels140335479216782
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ140265560228726
F5 Networks Inc14009027273460
DOORDASH INC - A140036073134039
Universal Health Sevices Inc13964904196674
Suzuki Motor Corp139331774473300
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank1389388615134148
Mowi ASA138743462509991
MASIMO CORP138540166107476
Western Union Co138386424764074
Samsung C&T Corp138133922160184
Sainsbury (J)1378444524572181
Terna1377065561672491
Sonic Healthcare Ltd137588035546683
Advanced Info Service Nvdr1374845052170304
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs13728867617069141
American Financial Group Inc13722769997893
Dexus Property Group1368227331791296
Hongkong and China Gas13661181412318193
Localiza Rent A Car SA1364410071177442
Nomura Research Institute136210705430298
Scentre Group1360675046465853
Investor AB A135838339606692
Sumitomo Metal Mining135684666278500
Telia Co AB1356333823418180
Telstra Corp1353695714752508
Nexon Co Ltd Npv134153689571000
Severn Trent134030787350152
Telus Corp physical shares133923530524410
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES-A13376663025531
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc13362253183592
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd133505976364500
Yahoo Corp Jp1333012163391300
Erste Group Bank AG133109496404114
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co132970979107162
Aena SA13293816885110
Picc Property & Casualty -H13274833213060601
Open Text Corp132694426333758
Advantest132683061201600
Sm Prime Holdings13263205019620300
BANK ALBILAD132475361921616
Bid Corp Ltd132421870645480
Fair Isaac Corporation13237771233478
Eisai Co132346686301790
VISTRA ENERGY CORP132291714576010
Kesko Oyj132167074548848
Danske Bank A/S132073480840444
Qiagen NV EUR131985711295128
Power Assets Holdings Limited1315977102058747
China Longyuan Power Group1313793916319000
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc131272568197227
Cemex Cpo13092289728887218
Australian Stock Exchange130907034224678
Asahi Kasei corp1306771041601346
Alfa Laval AB130592755422904
Pandora A/S130108034148219
Taishin Financial Holdings Co13010113319587220
ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC129880687517686
Kirin Brewery Co129752073952500
Persol Holdings Co Ltd129667033645800
Next Plc129491249167780
Hasbro Inc129445016158926
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind129146419396200
Lenovo Group Ltd12911303213670000
Jeronimo Martins129040212607000
LG ENERGY SOLUTION12875972937413
Yang Ming Marine Transport1284481843194000
Gerdau pref1280365752147485
Atlantia SpA127844822543689
SARTORIUS AG-VORZUG12753493032406
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)127469110301673
Regency Centers Corp127272142188670
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG12697259564341
Molson Coors Brewing Company126742640238463
Everest Re Group Ltd12661868345593
Black Knight Inc126536928195531
EXACT SCIENCES CORP126218250189715
Anglo American Platinum12566122597438
EQT AB125646706344899
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-H12541739515808000
LUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC LA USD1253700011143619
SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD125270898870639
Nec Corp125130700320697
Unibail Rodamco124731138170589
OTP Bank Regd124722116425787
NRG Energy Inc124686560332886
MONCLER SPA124367316238821
LG hsehold & healthcare12427081217812
EPIROC AB A124165006643342
Baloise Holdings12413855369656
Stockland Trust Gp1236638264195437
Israel Discount Bank A1231282392102030
GPT Group1224284633381344
Nedbank Group121911417850078
Globe Life Inc121793890123804
IGM Financial Inc121642027376918
Umicore121493403303467
Telenor121464846850274
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY LTD DTC121103464165893
Lennox International Inc12079098752668
DAIMLER TRUCK HOLDING AG120772354493820
Realtek Semiconductor120492295878684
Vedanta Ltd1203048472252117
Dr Reddys Laboratories120230710222916
Sysmex Corp120064549179142
LASERTEC CORP12003564883400
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC120018377145340
Hennes och Mauritz B119852610929090
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr11963655816355294
Aegon NV1193475942225783
Snam SPA1192159472163485
LEG IMMOBILIEN AG118493651113681
ALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES118414230792227
Weston (George) Ltd11823474299363
OWENS CORNING118107041143324
Citic Pacific11807384411110596
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH11793591833510
Grasim Industries Ltd117635440530974
Woori Financial Group Inc117328219976254
Cipla117304950919771
Suncorp Group Limited1172823231493897
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC11719717746194
Anhui Conch Cement H1170731662271000
Dentsply Sirona Inc117062137249604
Vodacom Group1168587031212822
HDFC LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD1163892501642454
Allegion Plc116259450113228
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.1162105391629077
Mondi Plc115698813646422
SinoPac Holdings Company11546168118933588
St James Place Plc115250241673718
Masraf Al Rayan1152055717736516
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise114985625193184
TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD1149012921120205
Subaru Corp114813392818436
Beiersdorf114643411117860
Computershare Limited114411670644343
TRADEWEB MARKETS INC-CLASS A114278692139536
XERO LTD114263222156901
WH Group Ltd11400603217852403
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H1139156454873432
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc113100879256973
WULIANGYE YIBIN CO LTD-A113038814439148
Smurfit Kappa Group Plc112941208288564
Campbell Soup Co112633410255080
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd1126069171538800
Emaar Properties Pjsc1122173067081423
Yamaha Motor co Ltd112190330561518
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H1120514314980648
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)1119617171436497
Bank Of Communications H11191827316225000
THE SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SA1117570926814732
Aeon Co Ltd111740876591400
BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA-UNIT1116263152194480
Taiwan Mobile1110958723179500
Arrow Electronics Inc111076944106554
Country Garden Holdings Co11105265014816784
Hotai Motor Co110654490568000
Persimmon Plc109970561406450
Trend Micro Inc109910919202219
Southern Copper Corp109902845157975
Vivendi SA109871199894538
Ncsoft Corp10917998731298
Liberty Global Inc C109023307441105
Sekisui House108878466643900
Huazhu Group Ltd107942492337837
JD SPORTS FASHION PLC1073398935836595
Toyoda Auto Loom107206039182462
Tele2 B106946132722609
SAUDI ELECTRICITY CO1068701951553055
IMCD NV10634876668042
BorgWarner Inc106263414300411
VAT Group AG10569107933416
Heineken Holding NV105569140141668
Japan Exchange Group Inc105555124633922
Grupo Aeroportuario105318784722274
Cosco Shipping Holdings Co Ltd1050765986652749
Wharf real estate investment1049017802235745
FINECOBANK SPA104675905730885
Newell Brands Inc104618633488448
NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD1046154641290618
CAPITALAND INVESTMENT LTD/SINGA NPV1044888653665236
Covestro Ag104435060232826
YAGEO CORPORATION104256296779010
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG10416872068754
AMC ENTERTAINMENT HLDS-CL A104073562604278
Petronas Chemicals Group1039193754484300
WORLDLINE SA103913120286535
Aramark103764420293267
Hyundai Merchant Marine103679902492053
Nissan Motor Co1036492822693100
Ageas103621623215615
West Japan Railway103617239271800
Largan Precision Co Ltd103569647191000
Dentsu Inc103154667274800
Lojas Renner1031477551903431
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa103045493515173
Telefonica Brazil SA NPV102744516943584
TELADOC HEALTH INC102662036164796
Omron Corp102610930175071
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance10260810860451
Polski Koncern Naftowy102362732567986
Kansai Elec Power1022501801125289
Antofagasta plc102228648489057
Doosan Heavy Industries & Construction Cp Ltd102118021627592
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr1019980412502140
Sino Biopharmaceutical10198727219830500
SITC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS1019128763024364
Oil Natural Gas Corp1018363874658474
VIBRA ENERGIA SA1017907752213669
Prysmian Spa101514308322513
Empire Co Ltd A101340115304227
Au Optronics Corp10118470515782000
Heidelberger Zement101133572191255
Banco Bradesco Common1011212732814314
SAHARA INTERNATIONAL PETROCH101021164689348
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit1004975311553166
ARAB NATIONAL BANK998936981217240
Idemitsu Kosan LTD99862140381308
Daito Trust Const99522430104883
Kghm Polska Miedz99447888261796
Burberry Group Pls99185013492413
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC99049145104396
Groupe Eurotunnel SA98911546551755
Sumitomo Electric98892701934200
Israel Chemicals Ltd98670914812411
Mazda Motor Corp985357951471701
China National Building MA H985197187612000
LUCID GROUP INC98471445490383
Elisa Communications OYJ98444893169528
Aldar Properties Pjsc977074187291188
Eiffage97603113101983
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone97481506924481
LG Chemical Ltd97477816166988
Lundin Petroleum AB97310203227148
DaVita Inc9730042883824
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock97002299214164
Mitsui Osk Lines96944144419400
Tenaris SA96850381624381
Bluescope Steel Ltd96796469637478
OBIC9667796969028
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SFTWR966652824945000
United Phosphorus96644303941004
CHR Hansen Holding A/S96529208131346
DYNATRACE INC96461030240931
Ayala Land9616351515397010
E Ink Holdings954995241614000
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd95390363260506
Cosan SA953283882030182
Northland Power Inc95274963314328
Equatorial Energia SA952076411814590
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV951894554549344
Innolux Display Corporation9490981518108429
Origin Energy948995312044799
Wynn Resorts94691615133939
Ramsay Health Care94553632206573
HEICO CORP-CLASS A9454098280808
President Chain Store Corp939973781068000
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-H93969932653442
IA FINANCIAL CORP INC93899821167996
Tryg A/S93868453406821
SCSK Corporation93732417599400
Canadian Tire Corp l A9358077166591
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert9357542147753
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR93403744959050
CERIDIAN HCM HOLDING INC93194435160825
Barry Callebaut AG931814504133
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd9309445986000
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv926158452053047
Lite-On Technology Corp925241224139921
Insurance Australia Group Ltd922987912994571
Pegatron Corporation922722343915000
CAE Inc92118773362002
Tenaga Nasional921081334551300
Franklin Resources Inc91911820376090
Discovery Holdings91582860828366
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN915396516140600
Remgro91481145970902
Nippon Building Fund Inc913610271783
CHINA TOWER CORP LTD-H9135037282370000
Minebea Mitsumi Inc91332651478200
CHINA YANGTZE POWER CO LTD-A912636802617499
RINGCENTRAL INC-CLASS A9117578989473
Toto91136102266200
Volkswagen AG9110005842219
KE HOLDINGS INC91046096678493
Bausch Health Cos Inc90970487429013
Bancolombia Sa-Pref90933475870597
Mirvac Group907148745204407
CLICKS GROUP LTD90602179464926
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1290556033347375
Industrivarden AB A90508000340000
Bouygues90399093281760
Siemens Energy AG90304234460847
Pearson90277346937890
Advantech Co Ltd90238848720405
SRF LTD90183779275313
Whitbread Hldgs Plc90162851248073
News Corporation Inc Class A90145637445528
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg9009325010221
SEI Investments89895336163264
Puma89781800115670
Kinross Gold Corp897312541528322
Rumo Sa897126262405883
Associated British Foods89637034440647
Dubai Islamic Bank895149205469187
Dish Network Corp89343779281649
Rollins Inc89185336267374
Toyota Tsusho Corp89123230247428
Husqvarna B89007709983728
INFO EDGE INDIA LTD88926260149107
NATURA &CO HOLDING SA887239191751215
Exor NV88692057124294
WAYFAIR INC- CLASS A8869005585739
Henkel AG and Co KgAA88571835144528
Great West Lifeco Inc88445341317594
NOVOCURE LTD88234440109590
AGILITY880308172291004
Capitaland Integrated Commer878175535520264
Keppel Corp877259291888300
Industrivarden AB C87654864336487
Invesco Ltd USA87589067436397
OMV AG87580968189550
CHOW TAI FOOK JEWELLERY GROU875054415334456
Solvay SA8747712496469
Swatch Group I8726625733998
Toromont Industries Ltd8695408594554
Bdo Unibank Inc869357353682987
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD86903344206800
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO-A868360091201068
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD86659156291947
KRAFTON INC8663090641654
EURONEXT NV86586884101776
CABLE ONE INC865708686343
British American Tobacco ADR86498087211157
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs86458075737151
Kikkoman Corp86374800132000
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.861137921160288
MTR Corp860562431691321
A P Moller Maersk859419033497
Tokyu Corp85858131699032
IAC InterActiveCorp8573791693493
Galp Energia85676159696673
AVALARA INC8565577597946
Ocado Group Plc85569734602806
NORTHAM PLATINUM HOLDINGS LT85215324672479
Rohm Co85129477125300
Korean Airline85077627345539
Guangdong Investment Ltd850673206790000
Land Securities Group Plc85059922885062
Yakult Honsha Co84745594170700
Arkema8470599975798
Ampol Ltd84700670374500
BENTLEY SYSTEMS INC-CLASS B84685513210065
Banco De Chile8466294883320484
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I84457768182539
Seek Ltd84383663419933
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv843119853048961
ELIA SYSTEM OPERATOR SA/NV8427226053582
Globalwafers Co Ltd83993288409000
SK SQUARE CO LTD83851805186864
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln183814387344361
China Conch Venture Holdings837753913068800
Dabur India Ltd837310621200614
Fortum OYJ83712598519006
LUNDIN MINING CORP83604965812055
CARVANA CO8344324585990
Canadian Utilities l A83422934280770
New Melrose Industries PLC834035395442808
Mohawk Industries8334767570492
ENDEAVOUR GROUP LTD/AUSTRALI830704551510820
AGC Inc83052850222600
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)83044985446941
EDP Renovaveis82961621348237
Swiss Prime Site8278026586319
China Citic Bank H8273519916680000
Continental AG82726160126486
LG Innotek Co8266537426548
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd826417951738097
Yamato Transport82592600456000
CCL Industries Inc Cl B82411527192434
Great Wall Motor Company H822386365847500
Naturgy Energy Group SA82208323270013
Ecopetrol SA821872879566499
Elekta B AB821786111172640
Eicher Motors Ltd82009868262378
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC-A81989810211345
Guidewire Software Inc8172992193826
Gildan Activewear Inc81721475239769
Wharf Holdings816863792764000
Coway Co Ltd81460644157203
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt814013374015374
Southwest Airlines81199691181690
Airtac International Group81012176266844
Lear Corp8093340666094
Bank Negara Indonesia8072223014422400
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs804728511234229
Auto Trader Group Plc80388232999903
Sumitomo Realty and Development80259815303556
China Vanke Co LTD H802348303135045
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings802086891341900
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)801867934128867
VIFOR PHARMA AG/NEW8014889446727
Dcc Plc Gbp80034396109614
Hamamatsu Photonics KK79922442177246
ETIHAD ETISALAT CO79902209712525
Smiths Group79718871445864
MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO792891774018917
Alstom79282207362576
COUPA SOFTWARE INC7906447582807
L&F CO LTD7880509542500
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD78663486163634
LARSEN & TOUBRO INFOTECH LTD78574735103716
JFE Holdings Inc78559609614177
Commerzbank AG785536901179517
Nissin Food Prods78546837116000
Wilmar International Ltd784981922434900
Korea Zinc Co Ltd7844170815854
Liberty Sirius Group-C78035082180157
Amorepacific Corp (New)7770105161083
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc776693883794168
Toray Industries Inc773858951656796
INDUSTRIAL BANK CO LTD -A773602822378392
Securitas77351705673502
Sirius XM Holdings Inc772913491251842
GULF ENERGY DEVELOPMENT-NVDR771639985515440
WEBSTER FINANCIAL CORP77132409159934
American Capital Agency Corp Reit Fund77096361646354
TFI INTERNATIONAL INC7694119299114
SMOORE INTERNATIONAL HOLDING768734793417000
Auckland International Airport Ltd768490591547188
Admiral Group Plc76825701247158
Brothers Industries76721711456700
Electricite de France76694472875411
YANBU NATIONAL PETROCHEMICAL76362601460958
HELLOFRESH SE76142806194852
NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT761123051957782
Havells India Ltd75973507475454
BILIBILI INC-SPONSORED ADR75915454318482
Want Want China Holdings Ltd757938379241000
T D Holdings Inc75719782611200
Campari75680720696146
Delta Air Lines Inc75620144186781
Sodexho Alliance75581324104265
Adecco SA75577117188740
M&G PLC754996782886224
MERDEKA COPPER GOLD TBK PT7546195621572100
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H75458047972000
SAUDI KAYAN PETROCHEMICAL CO750088761377861
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B74991003377555
INNOVENT BIOLOGICS INC748587162213500
BYD CO LTD -A74717847206400
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs7458642821245990
Sm Investments74205933462997
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv74115983288876
Orkla ASA74076685868863
Medibank Private Ltd740627003328877
Rakuten Inc738217591041194
Endesa SA73752722365059
Coca Cola HBC AG73748691373649
TEMENOS GROUP AG-REG7369605681958
Bidvest Group73547593529656
Vornado Realty Trust73529970185740
TMX Group Ltd7352102476062
Daifuku Co73416758119400
Hankyu Corp73326575275200
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited Reg731517021109500
Barratt Devel730923141152619
ECOPRO BM CO LTD7308494120412
Far East One Telecommunication730580112991000
PARADE TECHNOLOGIES LTD72890524145000
International Container Ter Se728746871799990
Oest Elektrizitatswirts7264076672783
ACCTON TECHNOLOGY CORP72635057975000
Makita Corp72544775256896
Ayala Corp72435989513450
MAGAZINE LUIZA SA721371245922746
WISETECH GLOBAL LTD72108435216529
Aisin Seiki Co72043373244600
Lixil Group Corp71908542448944
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURA71793914421205
Konami Holdings Corp71752784113200
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr716679392803200
Disco Corp7131098130500
OLD MUTUAL LTD710856488923757
Woolworths Holdings709317171854269
Japan Real Estate Investment708798061506
Mediobanca SpA70874114743908
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc70864772143235
Hufvudstaden AB A70848000540000
SCOUT24 AG70658367113919
KUAISHOU TECHNOLOGY70225668904600
S-Oil Corporation Ord7021835284884
BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD700840672260789
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd69958244142000
China Resources Gas Group Ltd697620471732000
Standard Life Aberdeen697569542830617
CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND69711155760877
Formosa Petrochemical Corp696114472261000
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr693624213954203
China Gas Holdings Ltd693387655902000
Mr Price Group69336731485198
Holmen AB B69219960122600
Chubu Elec Power69171115680516
DELIVERY HERO AG69150542186236
DINO POLSKA SA6909949092029
FOX CORP- CLASS B69053259201533
BCE Inc69010024124088
SKF AB B68540330448269
Samsung Life Insurance68492964134199
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL6847529341514
SHENZHEN MINDRAY BIO-MEDIC-A68461702138700
Samsung Sds Co Ltd6845978063799
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC-A68276572299275
BB Seguridade Participacoes682694641287738
Totvs SA68236398962026
Taisei Corp68098799252700
GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC-SUB VT68072174216884
Sumco Corp67959418464100
Henderson Land Dev679455631647034
BANK JAGO TBK PT679449637844000
Gecina6781326858838
Fibra Uno Administracion SA675686606143776
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd6746380296600
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd67383772856762
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc673294392430
Nan Ya Printed Circuit Board Corp67271567437000
PETRO RIO SA672349691332400
IVANHOE MINES LTD-CL A67226879737037
JSR Corp67159777253500
Pan American Silver Corp67104074235015
REDE D OR SAO LUIZ SA67021686778703
Cia Siderurgica nacional669827621299226
Hong Kong Land Holding668739731439700
GLP J-REIT668246904896
Compal Electronics668227367981000
Rea Group Ltd6680204973261
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Inc66775529125650
Taylor Woodrow667292634057532
MINERAL RESOURCES LTD66634903151610
HYBE CO LTD6656480928719
Lend Lease Group66551791828275
SG HOLDINGS CO LTD66520529400500
Fastighets AB Balder ser. B66495520118742
Godrej Consumer Products66490126673992
Shimadzu Corp66454486211200
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co663762303690000
BOUBYAN BANK K.S.C663353572309997
HEICO CORP6631205646946
LG Display66283255436682
CARLYLE GROUP INC/THE66265974162297
ESR CAYMAN LTD660852032259400
Nippon Paint Co66066519814900
Poste Italiane Spa66063369653697
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc660496831824091
Pan Pacific Intl65964965445400
Klabin units656816341422127
KAKAOBANK CORP65482595179676
Shree Cement Ltd6538001020547
FIRST CITIZENS BCSHS -CL A6534742710719
Bco Santander Chile New65309667127113013
Keisei Electric Railway Co65095563248918
Sands China Ltd Com648696922795600
HK Trust and HKT Ltd648630624891800
Asia Cement Corp647583654162178
MULTICHOICE GROUP LTD64747152775217
Recordati Spa64730827130415
Keyera Corp64690727253162
Lawson64494156177000
CLARIVATE PLC64140247408455
MINDTREE LTD64099025124650
British Land Co64013852985432
CHINA FEIHE LTD639195826874000
Hanwha Solutions Corp63829450238804
Remy Cointreau SA6382706732910
ABU DHABI ISLAMIC BANK637668462781615
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp636628032501700
Vipshop Holdings Adr63652414861562
AROUNDTOWN SA636197941232900
JARIR MARKETING CO63385806120731
AstraZeneca6335870048700
Yaskawa Elec Corp63295366179700
Sabesp Cia Saneame63291488621139
ALMARAI CO63195993475933
Vanguard International Semi631686011711000
Gail India631182282983197
EVOLUTION MINING LTD630730011910229
Spark New Zealand Ltd630325611991950
LONGI GREEN ENERGY TECHNOL-A63008163626545
Orbia Advance Corp SAB de CV629789652605303
MESAIEED PETROCHEMICAL HOLDI629758858274420
CHINA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL-A62962069231119
Marico Ltd62905836964832
Bank Of Phil Islands627493653467992
Hero Honda Motors62728945219844
Bajaj Auto62616515134995
Ambuja Cements624050791347323
Kajima Corp62376233550000
Amerco Uhal6223564411854
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund621558935011
DRAFTKINGS INC - CL A62083535393919
Kulun Energy Co Ltd620780897580000
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITA-H620766562820400
GANFENG LITHIUM CO LTD-H62004967493000
Enagas SA61999034284474
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)61986709754762
SBI Holdings Inc61947517279470
SOFINA6183918818669
Saputo Inc61745017267399
Growthpoint Properties Ltd617371116731873
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc61713392511322
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.561678869384487
Posco Chemical Co Ltd6167180060556
Catcher technology615059221278000
Atlas Copco AB B redemption 180509614132247676653
Accor61381748205077
WPG Holdings Co611426863288760
United Tractors611387273079100
KNORR-BREMSE AG6112833786364
AFFIRM HOLDINGS INC61058037181541
Nippon Express Holdings Co Ltd61052645108100
MPHASIS LTD61005572159393
ZAI LAB LTD-ADR61004934143726
Aurizon Holdings Ltd609934742247566
Samsung Heavy Industries609686421272387
BLOCK INC - CDI6076418951001
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik607500452653497
Orion Oyj60676895137482
Coca-Cola European Partners USD60641255128230
LIFCO AB-B SHS60599261271259
Amplifon Spa60551412144801
PI INDUSTRIES LTD60465759163800
Johnson Matthey60309700254379
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes602911262203730
DLF602851431228044
Delta Electronics Thai-Nvdr60005991600100
Empresas Copec SA59974517759584
LA FRANCAISE DES JEUX SAEM59893583162841
Schroders59888683152581
Wan Hai Lines598309151174800
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd59786439290300
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd59781617217247
LUFAX HOLDING LTD597045951144106
Kingboard Holding597034361338500
United Spirits59695940532286
PARKLAND FUEL CORP59647938214537
Americanas SA596201871045090
TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINM-ADR595857501269732
SAUDI IND INVESTMENT GROUP59469730661021
EMEMORY TECHNOLOGY INC59195841123000
Yamaha Corp58993250150900
BUDWEISER BREWING CO APAC LT588599672367500
CARL ZEISS MEDITEC AG - BR5869655544177
Hong Leong Bank586659711253551
Tobu Railway Co58614188256100
GENSCRIPT BIOTECH CORP585518782098000
TRENT LTD58431939377808
BANK AL-JAZIRA58387220735451
UNITY SOFTWARE INC5835131568498
FIRSTSERVICE CORP5786683544596
PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD5773756010269
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co577270522358
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA577101052535880
Seiko Epson Corp57680214419800
Aercap Holdings Nv57608633119760
Eclat Textile Company Ltd57498862361892
IHH Healthcare BHD570552153874300
Far Eastern Textile570369425654596
Vicinity Centres569281944331231
INVESTMENT AB LATOUR-B SHS56639824193972
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur56633617120794
Piramal Enterprises Ltd56613488197625
JG Summit Holdings Inc565624095548044
GDS HOLDINGS LTD - ADR56552109163588
Reinet Investment SCA ZA56495697262174
GN Store Nordic56367687147346
Indian Oil Corp Ltd562740043507121
SHANXI XINGHUACUN FEN WINE-A56209955137480
Kurita Water Ind56175503171300
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd561573591259000
Samsung Enginnering Co Ltd56063917294425
Fuji Electric Co Ltd56021934129700
CHINA HONGQIAO GROUP LTD560008774335000
TAKEAWAY.COM NV55813133199187
HUBBELL INC5580477231561
OPAP SA55713447376948
WIX.COM LTD5539089264588
Hang Lung Properties553643662675425
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo55341150455151
Hyundai Steel Co55330128170842
Evonik Industries AG55291200219200
Misumi Group Inc55251398218900
Petronas Gas551508781441400
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd55112850850858
Tosoh Corp55068968414300
Shriram Transport Fin55037623370544
Ricoh Co55024567730700
Valeo55014952319270
Singapore Tech Enginering550058251920000
William Demant54998642134199
Singapore Airlines547203901423782
JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD54613977156548
Nepi Rockcastle Plc54595012875217
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD54567726275100
Hypera SA54519889694439
Sinopharm Group Co-H544667362533570
Ruentex Development Co544064672236459
Japan Metropolitan Fund Invest543682096880
NEMETSCHEK SE5436080664239
Onex Corp5432950588932
Atlas Copco AB A redemption 180509543019186796235
Kuala Lumpur Kepong54266178887865
Deutsche Lufthansa54261137731796
Biomerieux5425853055663
PTT Global Chemical541867283873097
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA54075496764564
BUPA ARABIA FOR COOPERATIVE53926882121465
FOSHAN HAITIAN FLAVOURING -A53883750395154
10X GENOMICS INC-CLASS A5373575386657
VOLTRONIC POWER TECHNOLOGY53639844115000
BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE COR-A53590852143634
SAGAX AB-B53477350200515
Kingsoft Corp Ltd534657221843311
Singapore Exchange Limited53436128759900
MOUWASAT MEDICAL SERVICES CO5319941988976
Kyowa Kirin Co LTD53167157242600
Interconexion Electrica Sa53118917830853
Komercni Banka AS CK 50053110413150922
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H531085643686780
Bancolombia SA53033183472651
CD PROJEKT SA52810502142270
Orica Limited52769964459443
Micro-Star International Co525869901297000
AKER BP ASA52492772134195
Square Enix Co Ltd52387230131200
Klepierre52247336218650
Sino Land Co521396753990926
Richter Gedeon Nyrt52109000268094
LUZHOU LAOJIAO CO LTD-A51837279164900
PING AN BANK CO LTD-A518255032153594
CJ Cheiljedang Corp5181669116895
Misc BHD518124472983000
CGN Power Co Ltd-H5166904320481427
Kumba Iron Ore51584842121830
Daiwa Secs Group515569381055602
Hyundai Glovis Co5133824233478
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical5132796571400
Acer Inc510852305447282
CAN APARTMENT PROP REAL ESTA51084690129801
NEXI SPA51062370543600
Oji Holdings Co510268711112900
CHINA RESOURCES MIXC LIFESTY509678301062800
Voest Alpine AG50902493195186
BANDHAN BANK LTD508573081242938
China Merchant Holding508542182967849
Mitsui Chemicals50789147226800
Eurobank Ergasias SA506927574818156
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank506861638157270
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr506508395168199
Hikma Pharmaceuticals Plc50618663196124
Liberty Siriusxm Group50606903116680
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H503053644680000
Hyundai Engineering And Const50219685145098
Lpp Sa502126422037
Giant Manufacturing50125606576000
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas50108525902785
IND & COMM BK OF CHINA-A500956987000140
Genting Singapore Plc498547348853263
Dongbu Insurance Co4984114091237
Digi Com498328055730600
Meridian Energy Ltd497733371619391
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance496613041133800
XINYI GLASS HOLDINGS LTD493878722234000
Coca Cola Femsa S A49293872932793
Arca Continental49287383832542
Obayashi Corp49216348714032
KION GROUP AG4916534087522
Honam Petrochemical4915663331974
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA49127948210821
Erie Indemnity Company4910209827510
ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURA49099594723426
PHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGS48936376639017
DAQO NEW ENERGY CORP-ADR48929194115876
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr4891854210564710
DR SULAIMAN AL HABIB MEDICAL48911607100795
Winbond Electronics Corp488917495433000
Eurazeo4885503460463
IDP EDUCATION LTD48851531246410
China Everbright Environment Group LTD487837698287592
Polish Oil and Gas487613033282074
Toppan Printing Co48756898298600
Fosun International487223554816708
WANHUA CHEMICAL GROUP CO -A48708548374897
SAVOLA48698734508864
ABU DHABI NATIONAL OIL CO FO484962794523652
Covivio4849524763713
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd484597521744000
SBI CARDS & PAYMENT SERVICES48242089461326
Sekisui Chemical48148060381400
Toyo Suisan Kaisha48030762154700
Ibiden Co Ltd48009887115200
Peoples Insurance Co4795034215191200
Nanya Technology Corp479008012267000
Phil Long Distance Tel47825598142115
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd4773605369352
SEB SA4771491037180
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy47686459310625
Brasil Food SA476743481544627
GODREJ PROPERTIES LTD47577291236544
Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd H475298538142000
PEARL ABYSS CORP4744050357895
COINBASE GLOBAL INC -CLASS A4743517033696
Capcom47399257202400
Harmony Gold Mining Co472808141052335
Korea Aerospace Industries47253417140814
Alpha Bank471742704234986
China Railway Group Ltd-H471665567559000
Enel Americas SA4697478644339864
Quebecor Inc - Cl B46948190194207
MUYUAN FOODSTUFF CO LTD-A46932851587465
EAST MONEY INFORMATION CO-A468879681165272
Amcor Limited46668699417130
Novavax Inc4660104083276
SKC CO LTD4657692937655
RHB Bank465460213469298
BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD46492987176866
LG Telecom Ltd46440175419070
IT Holding46383390218300
Cencosud462740942631759
Aéroports de Paris4620701031176
Gruma B Sa De Cv46124447377799
SUNRUN INC45975024193496
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr459214206878902
SAUDI RESEARCH & MEDIA GROUP4588030367932
Nissan Chemical Corporation4586979882100
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP45868701605000
Charoen Pokphand Indon4585019013790000
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd45776267533650
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-A45773079286932
AMUNDI SA4564847973075
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd456462497803043
Ppb Group Berhad455919591173560
Yuhan Corp4523993898421
City Developments Ltd45205745768200
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD45166390189565
Siam Commercial Bank P-Nvdr451342461535103
Bank Zachodni4511461770622
Kalbe Farma4508971942694500
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co45079024314700
Korea Investment Hldg4501936576610
Inventec Co Ltd450144485344755
WIWYNN CORP44979345137000
Bollore SE44918038955958
Hirose Electric4478801035693
INNER MONGOLIA YILI INDUS-A44780311771260
INFRASTRUTTURE WIRELESS ITAL44710322414407
Kangwon Land44694133206753
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd446738561260700
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H446043245374400
Sime Darby Plantation BHD445871453724597
Nihon M&A Center Inc44576119342000
Dassault Aviation Sa4443930127000
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC44437029948820
AVEVA GROUP PLC44409981147426
COLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA)44391470231173
BECHTLE AG4429428396381
NGK Insulators44144086344300
CITIC SECURITIES CO-A441073471401965
Electrolux AB B44100382290938
Container Corp of India Ltd43932508519141
BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD43841759482584
ACC Ltd43817431158137
Monotaro Co Ltd43792830226500
Siemens India Ltd43742371141334
TIM SA436727451577606
Hindustan Petroleum Corp436668461189776
Pou Chen Corp435814304224000
QATAR INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC434202141376413
STELLANTIS NV France43414191299451
Nippon Sanyo Holdings Corp43289197259800
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv432115571419609
MAPLETREE LOGISTICS TRUST431924253390127
SK BIOSCIENCE CO LTD4311917040038
Japan Post Insurance Co Ltd43092875263300
Dominos Pizza Enterprisec4306594674917
Falabella430354121434911
Schindler Holding AG Reg4294910522066
Qatar Electricity and Water Co42932605906801
United Internet AG42870573133965
China State Construction Int426557353524750
IOI Corp426494604340800
Lupin42630142439593
Emart Co4257020339672
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H425141361190600
Industrial Bank Of Korea42438315487713
LAND & HOUSES PUB - NVDR4238161915871624
ADVANCED PETROCHEMICALS CO42356600223981
IPG Photonics Corp4232159845514
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd422968962422048
Odakyu Elec Railway42291086273900
Buenaventura Minas ADR42274527403939
Axiata Group421903135131648
Beijing Enterprices Water GR4209637113183888
THQ NORDIC AB42031028562288
China Minsheng Banking-H4188630611418412
QATAR FUEL QSC41865205862269
SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVEL BANK-A418254783437516
INTOUCH HOLDINGS PCL-NVDR416416501994400
Hiwin Technologies Corp41632025545561
Dialog Group Bhd415837587191662
REECE LTD41534437341800
ALLEGRO.EU SA41480770668886
Bharat Forge Ltd41420434450396
ANA Holdings INC41411321217600
MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD41397635246844
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG413966131449400
Rational AG412320836504
JD HEALTH INTERNATIONAL INC40976105656050
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr409536693186001
Qantas Airways408699511058365
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD4075689510137400
Kumho Petro Chemical Co4070085733866
Cyberagent Inc40694150358100
HLB INC40671370170592
Yy Inc Adr40450151106929
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H40342605959500
Clariant40323026250638
SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC40262212580246
Aboitiz Equity Ventures402366603799510
S F HOLDING CO LTD-A40194123516700
ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LTD-A400107082093300
CHINASOFT INTERNATIONAL LTD400026464870000
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi399370854461613
Qatar Gas Transport398897404317972
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine39755828234748
BANK OF NINGBO CO LTD -A39727821704820
Spar Group Za39647232370212
HOMESERVE PLC39572138371205
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B395368822908869
Concordia Financial Group Ltd395331411134600
Autohome Inc-Adr39500906145270
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD39470754130900
Genting393653413788800
Alfa S.A.B DE CV393442785569745
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd3934295060448
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd3930898186995
POLY REAL ESTATE GROUP CO -A392949001383599
Gmo Pamyment Gateway Icn3927949146200
GS Engineering and Construction Corp39077178117819
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION -A390632464332300
Koito Manufacturing Co39012891113200
KORNIT DIGITAL LTD3890820655766
Foxconn Technology Co388094261926916
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG3878713555258
Telecom Italia SpA Ord3874256612181041
HAIDILAO INTERNATIONAL HOLDI387387481967000
NUVEI CORP-SUBORDINATE VTG3864748160993
Proximus SA38629713216357
Ubisoft Entertainment SA38595229100623
DIASORIN SPA3854859027868
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H385091752728700
OPEN HOUSE CO LTD3840954993700
JIANGSU YANGHE BREWERY -A38408518182069
China Medical System Holding383875432673900
Samsung Securities Co Ltd37967750118807
Maxis BHD378507054352700
Genting Malaysia378119715617700
Cheng Shin Ind377529823295818
Lanxess AG37731992103867
Medipal Holdings Corp37635513242200
SCG Packaging PCL-NVDR374624542334100
KOC Holding AS374610671420578
Azrieli Group3738150244593
Yokogawa Electric37318272227700
Hitachi Construction Machine37303523157000
SK BIOPHARMACEUTICALS CO LTD3728130053616
Liberty Global Plc A37263028154591
RioCan Real Estate Investment37261305198566
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR3721795314397357
UPSTART HOLDINGS INC3710032246989
Universal Robina Corp370315341715690
Swire Properties Ltd369930731506418
USS Co Ltd36947272236500
YES BANK LTD3675208220134110
HANSOH PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP367190552286000
China Galaxy Securities Co H367128186341971
ORIX JREIT INC367014792883
INARI AMERTRON BHD366424565574900
COSMO ENERGY HOLDINGS CO LTD36580279148500
JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE C-A36571690720769
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA-A365551197936600
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS364441512423029
Liberty Broadband A3633516828458
Jiangxi Copper362231872105000
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited3618489510642000
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H359448524923909
SK IE TECHNOLOGY CO LTD3590536736807
PETRONET LNG LTD358857551400469
China Taiping Insurance Hold358855013054514
HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD35763490959000
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co35625503541520
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H356112496408000
Blackberry LTD35525251552986
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp354812613757000
China Resources Cement354740234364000
Hankook Tire Co Ltd35461103132670
Hartalega Holdings Bhd354072323371200
Dongfeng Motor Group352837824966000
CIFI HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD352740546292130
YADEA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD352637712364000
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd35251963356218
Metropolitan Bank & Trust352438213488392
Nomura Real Estate Holdings35159927154700
CHINA MEIDONG AUTO HOLDINGS351231811048000
Engie Brasil SA34988871391765
Venture MFG34885332291700
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR34859335757488
Toho Co (Film)3483291795200
Turk Sise VE Cam Fabrikalari346752713058838
Kakaku Com Inc34652036175300
LUXSHARE PRECISION INDUSTR-A34350518797767
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt343340341657366
Cmpc Empresas341841912123737
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs341829471035000
Lundbergs B3410849470618
SINCH AB34031146584326
Banco De Credito Inversion34005881101181
COSCO SHIPPING HOLDINGS CO-A339261281461735
Crown Ltd33846298372607
African Rainbow Minerals Ltd33740345193520
NATIONAL INDUSTRIALIZATION C33723742575310
TONGCHENG-ELONG TRAVEL HOLDINGS LTD336195091910400
51JOB INC-ADR3350839957692
Indus Towers Ltd333199051225627
Akbank332480135507187
Swire Pacific A33223818597185
CNP Assurances33153711147250
CHINA VANKE CO LTD -A331532371052280
Kose Corp3312445933800
JM AB33117035127865
CHEWY INC - CLASS A3308317286688
KANZHUN LTD33081733145739
BEIJING-SHANGHAI HIGH SPE-A330541344441900
Zillow Group Inc - A3294073373881
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd32811202317000
Netmarble Corporation3278766040593
ILJIN MATERIALS CO LTD3276361943596
Jollibee Foods Corp32734329813700
BARITO PACIFIC TBK PT3272742556456800
Inds Penoles32685491273031
CHONGQING ZHIFEI BIOLOGICA-A32648023187596
Malaysia Airports Hldgs325740012096178
BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS CO-A325535884213241
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc3246387913604820
Jumbo SA32307136210234
ZHANGZHOU PIENTZEHUANG PHA-A3226192568700
PHARMARON BEIJING CO LTD-H32009179264900
BIOCON LTD31996893727253
MERITZ SECURITIES CO LTD31893214585496
BACHEM HOLDING AG-REG B318897986332
Unilever Indonesia3185862714062800
Zozo Inc31802997133000
Far East Horizon Limited316889353646853
Minth Group Ltd316135441430000
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd31566160988600
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd315520963053040
AIER EYE HOSPITAL GROUP CO-A31380012596406
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD3137269387760
China Coal Energy Co-H313132053491000
ZOMATO LTD312288452966931
Braskem SA Pref A31135840352139
Lion Corp31098207313200
CHINA LITERATURE LTD31097786790000
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd3102570213252
Hanon Systems30990396348340
Barwa Real Estate309809993320604
ENERGISA SA-UNITS30909877321779
GF Securities Co Ltd H308888982271111
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf30686854405360
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd306800742525000
Sunac China Holdings Ltd305923015480836
Hyundai Motor Co Pref3058910844643
GS Holdings Corp3058642188572
ZHONGAN ONLINE P&C INSURAN-H30497115953300
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan3042156579200
Uniper Se30410477126610
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc30404500264200
Tower Bersama Infrastructure3030574214719400
INDIAN RAILWAY CATERING & TO30220695308714
MRF LTD301993533569
Sohgo Security Services30140846110600
LIGHTSPEED POS INC-SUB VOTE30140579123788
Dongyue Group Limited300544012774000
New Oriental Educatio Sp Adr30037497283645
JIANGXI GANFENG LITHIUM CO-A29987440170544
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa29984983493779
KRUNGTHAI CARD PCL-NVDR299740201788400
BOC AVIATION LTD29962352403700
Tiger Brands29959043313239
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd299036182750800
SARANA MENARA NUSANTARA PT2988592844408800
Greentown China Holdings298344001513000
TONGWEI CO LTD-A29727085503666
Haitian International Holdings296459141283000
GRAB HOLDINGS LTD - CL A29613054968243
RABIGH REFINING AND PETROCHE29610239385344
Stanley Electric29544905183500
RMI Holdings29541060949828
CRRC Corp Ltd295163668266000
True Corp Plc-Nvdr2951536521118095
C Uyemura Co Ltd2951063162300
Doosan Bobcat Inc2949042593885
MABANEE CO SAKC294431951084430
CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL-A294326794468790
KAKAO GAMES CORP2931754056492
Fischer (Georg)-Reg293006442659
OPERADORA DE SITES MEX- A-1292541182349199
Ryman Healthcare Ltd29239368478178
Orion Corp NE NPV2913784442916
MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST291179702188700
Ooredoo QSC291013071523149
BAOSHAN IRON & STEEL CO-A289887582625285
Moneta Money Bank As28805084746530
AIR CANADA28752736162056
YUNNAN ENERGY NEW MATERIAL C2849375599000
JIUMAOJIU INTERNATIONAL HOLD284934061400000
SANY HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LTD-A284905991012803
Colruyt SA2843335976811
HOPSON DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS284007111370820
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr283886091931103
Aneka Tambang2834175615300500
GREENTOWN SERVICE GROUP CO L283305872784000
STX Pan Ocean28290202548423
Cosmos Pharmaceutical Corp2827889628700
PEPKOR HOLDINGS LTD282562141951492
Tsuruha Holdings Inc2825124853703
Ryohin Keikaku28246800299600
Hoshizaki Corp2823038843700
Schibsted ASA - B shares28223187135199
Wendel Investissem2814889728844
HDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LTD28059014101744
Sime Darby279298765109744
MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO27897443768685
AAC Technologies Holdings278794211342500
HYGEIA HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS C27845151641800
Hikari Tsushin Inc2765065525000
F&F CO LTD / NEW2765047824185
MOMOCOM INC2760626684000
LG Chem Pref2753012113312
CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE GR-A27514186804000
Hulic Co Ltd27508273329731
CHINA THREE GORGES RENEWAB-A275045363239012
ONENESS BIOTECH CO LTD27428098415000
AMBU A/S-B27414600191863
FLAT GLASS GROUP CO LTD-H27045641751000
HUTCHISON CHINA MEDITECH-ADR26963284163829
QINGDAO HAIER CO LTD-A26951314722900
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HLDG LTD269131801769500
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings269108033029000
SHANGHAI BAOSIGHT SOFTWARE-B26888863730171
NARI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A26885371617509
SHENZHEN INOVANCE TECHNOLO-A26847301331200
GLOBAL POWER SYNERGY-NVDR266866121351700
Vifor Pharma AG2667855415142
LEGEND BIOTECH CORP-ADR2657459068417
Globe Telecom2642561958765
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H2628809215978111
DAR AL ARKAN REAL ESTATE DEV26262546943644
Rockwool261595789454
Petronas Dagangan26101046540500
Public Power26077414304675
Santen Pharmaceutical26067066317365
WILL SEMICONDUCTOR LTD-A26050594100700
Shimamura Co Ltd2593339129400
ASMEDIA TECHNOLOGY INC2592413949000
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv25873742754963
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd258625256845276
ASANA INC - CL A2584818580490
CHINA TRADITIONAL CHINESE ME258363785340000
RONGSHENG PETRO CHEMICAL-A257295091154861
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-H25654181232600
Telekom Malaysia254401092280014
Cosco Shipping Ports Finance Co Ltd254160113534724
Thai Union Group PCL253979595353700
United Overseas Land Ltd25336595509836
Manila Electric Co25327488380670
ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD-A25280126418118
Oracle Corp Japan2527729139500
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-H252705921171500
ZTE Corp-H252458261343400
MERITZ FINANCIAL GROUP INC2521158376283
Hitachi Metals25182250166700
INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD25180819514790
Rinnai Corp2514543340200
MERCARI INC25076278115100
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LT-A250528844033500
Weibo Corp Adr25007728114760
Keio Electric Railway2496522067600
Kansai Paint Co24894319172600
Travelsky Technology248853951682000
EVE ENERGY CO LTD-A24856752227989
INDAH KIAT PULP & PAPER TBK246242114846700
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS24622529124661
AMMB Holdings246212002994700
Bosideng Intl Hldgs Ltd245738445696000
Air Water Inc24553204195200
BALLARD POWER SYSTEMS INC24529077252758
MMG Limited245045245052000
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-A244559462931800
PING AN HEALTHCARE AND TECHN24393183909800
Chiba Bank24346544424800
Faurecia SA France24297624105127
Cheil Worldwide Inc24229653125192
PTT OIL & RETAIL BUS-FOREIGN241444103035500
SHENZHEN INTL HOLDINGS240610882274551
JDE PEET S BV2406042286200
MICROPORT SCIENTIFIC CORP240457121225496
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-B23968777184393
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals238001591475000
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD237956381296500
SRISAWAD CORP PCL-NVDR237520491577600
NAURA TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO-A2358726660000
YIHAI INTERNATIONAL HOLDING23562633867000
SK Telecom Co Ltd2351559549806
CHINA LESSO GROUP HOLDINGS L234802732054000
ADEVINTA ASA-B23454591270835
Swatch Group N2343153947677
ASSET WORLD CORP PCL-NVDR2334151216768900
Brilliance China Automotive232734342616000
NORDIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP-B2322918556245
Pennon Group23210633175951
Fuchs Petrolub Se -Pref2316862473415
CHINA NORTHERN RARE EARTH -A23142595435500
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr23139931482000
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd23115810263292
SEAZEN GROUP LTD230856724181619
TOPSPORTS INTERNATIONAL HOLD229858182947000
SEEGENE INC2292252165564
SAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-A22802753921145
TIANJIN ZHONGHUAN SEMICOND-A22800494352199
Mercury NZ Ltd22784365595550
RLX TECHNOLOGY INC-ADR227054701153226
CHINA RAILWAY GROUP LTD-A226857772220400
360 DIGITECH INC22573991165863
GOERTEK INC -A22495261475696
ABDULLAH AL OTHAIM MARKETS2239163676398
ORPEA2238255659020
JA SOLAR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A22236523201900
Semen Gresik221123655508100
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi220935751215472
OSOTSPA PCL-NVDR219971812244500
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd21989653139000
CORE & MAIN INC-CLASS A2198087697368
Toyota Boshoku21960275154700
Tal Education Group Adr21928724759727
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TEC-H218431131461922
Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa216916993239300
Air China Ltd H216900393058000
WENS FOODSTUFFS GROUP CO - A21659433676198
CELLTRION PHARM INC2160081730823
BANCO INTER SA-UNITS21465600640780
BECLE SAB DE CV21350407931929
Otsuka Corp2132933967300
CRRC CORP LTD-A212857902682000
ZHEJIANG HUAYOU COBALT CO -A21230530170699
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd21179680102200
China Everbright Bank Co L-H210971885888130
HENGLI PETROCHEMICAL CO L-A21057617622978
SUNGROW POWER SUPPLY CO LT-A21039181159176
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H210282802094000
CHINA MINSHENG BANKING-A210095133665872
Japan Air Lines Co20956421121454
CHINA EVERBRIGHT BANK CO-A208346814157814
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H207983102506000
WEIMOB INC206948543403000
Orange Polska SA206941301202551
PETROCHINA CO LTD-A206906852462700
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES NV2064247642870
Jtekt Corp20626364305300
Tokyo Seimitsu2047476961300
SK CHEMICALS CO LTD/NEW2044758120001
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H203160673562000
IQIYI INC-ADR20233953513848
INNER MONGOLIA BAOTOU STE-A201993476037500
QL RESOURCES BHD201841201787250
Hino Motors20175375392000
China Merchants Shekou Ind A20169211806451
BANK OF NANJING CO LTD -A201269361187200
ALTEOGEN INC2011483047998
Hk Electric Investments200674952141248
Adeka Corp2005804798300
CO FOR COOPERATIVE INSURANCE20043356107879
BANK OF JIANGSU CO LTD-A200379071834618
CIFI EVER SUNSHINE SERVICES200361541398000
FUTU HOLDINGS LTD-ADR2003510560289
CANSINO BIOLOGICS INC-H20031888158200
Sany Heavy Equipment Intl200083672042000
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-A19790836832261
PTT OIL & RETAIL BUSINE-NVDR195881802758200
Sojitz Corp19509482129800
Shimizu Corp19399684349600
EMAAR ECONOMIC CITY19370262664360
Itochu Techno-Science Corp1934961383300
Wesports Holdings193111902142800
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk192918584035300
UNI President China Holdings Ltd192179372221000
Amorepacific Group1921356751132
Koei Tecmo Holdings Co Ltd1920108560440
FREAKOUT HOLDINGS INC19068499118600
CJ ENM Co Ltd1906812918985
AC ENERGY CORP1894648612134300
CSC FINANCIAL CO LTD-A18887870524999
Nisshin Flour Mill18814851141955
HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A188003241243167
Hap Seng Consilidated187466021109600
TRANSCOSMOS INC1866952578200
CJ Corporation1866461827178
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP PCL-NVDR185775991624783
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New1855162313170
CHINA MERCHANTS SECURITIES-A18449803829790
CHINA WATER AFFAIRS GROUP184163441782000
GF SECURITIES CO LTD-A18303504677400
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr183009431814750
Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co Ltd18288557197800
CHINA NATL NUCL A (HK-C)182857791587000
Grupo De Inv Suramericana18226672198123
Kandenko Co18196036290900
Gudang Garam18162598890800
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind1806789881400
Sharp Corp18062432217100
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP-FOREIGN180066701574850
Metro Pacific Investments Co1798423725562200
DALI FOODS GROUP CO LTD179650323613000
3Sbio Inc179011022305900
BANGKOK COMMERCIAL ASSE-NVDR177974393148300
CHINA UNITED NETWORK-A177940683350400
Raiffeisen Bank International AG17784529149239
HUATAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A17774164793513
Turkiye Is Bankasi C177556162544489
CJ Logistics1765484617537
Andritz AG1760401844279
Hong Leong Financial Grp17602280399650
China Communications Servi-H175939934160400
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg17576878815542
Outsourcing Inc17531646185800
Sumitomo Bakelite1752637852000
BANK OF BEIJING CO LTD -A174946672513115
IFLYTEK CO LTD - A17492035279796
Shizuoka Bank17473473272406
YUNNAN BAIYAO GROUP CO LTD-A17469632147900
BEIJING WANTAI BIOLOGICAL-A1746025445180
M Bank1735003122612
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd1733866620922179
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD173367451940024
Nabtesco Corp1731724273000
MUANGTHAI CAPITAL PCL-NVDR173014011218100
DAQIN RAILWAY CO LTD -A172449801685400
JINXIN FERTILITY GROUP LTD172307602314000
UNIGROUP GUOXIN MICROELECT-A1719524166500
Cervezas17170168250939
SHIJIAZHUANG YILING PHARMA-A17160231286020
Aeon Mall Co Ltd17152758147300
BANK OF CHINA LTD-A171068113476321
ROBINHOOD MARKETS INC - A17102394157241
AECC AVIATION POWER CO-A17055906298540
NINGXIA BAOFENG ENERGY GRO-A17018424741400
GREEN CROSS CORP1696369811292
HANGZHOU FIRST APPLIED MAT-A16861925119476
CHINA SUNTIEN GREEN ENERGY-H167573772907000
Lotte Shopping Co1674100222821
A-LIVING SERVICES CO LTD-U166869841029500
S1 Corp Korea1664341430554
China Southern Airlines Co H165865622895734
ALPARGATAS SA - PREF16488203358573
JSB CO LTD1647538763000
VIDLER WATER RESOURCES INC16459557100358
GT Capital Holdings Inc16403212174407
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd16381478383300
GREE ELECTRIC APPLIANCES I-A16339135335200
AZBIL Corp1631286155600
BENEFIT ONE INC1626494689800
SHANGHAI PUTAILAI NEW ENER-A1611952883160
Schibsted ASA1601811470983
SHENWAN HONGYUAN GROUP CO-A160110772398199
ZHEJIANG JINGSHENG MECHANI-A15994656204000
ZHEJIANG NHU CO LTD-A15954910341398
ABB Ltd SEK1588339653642
BANK OF SHANGHAI CO LTD-A158776121574855
ZTE CORP-A15853171473208
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd1573240645300
GUANGDONG HAID GROUP CO-A15720190170099
Changsha Zoomlion Heavy In-H157138402437400
CARABAO GROUP PCL-NVDR15599299546400
BANGKOK DUSIT MED SERVICE-F154877372117300
MEGACABLE HOLDINGS-CPO15487196542049
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref154284744002
SHANGHAI FOSUN PHARMACEUTI-A15308003219900
GUANGZHOU TINCI MATERIALS -A15274617120758
VALMONT INDUSTRIES152645476635
SHIN-ETSU POLYMER CO LTD15261385182600
MERITZ FIRE & MARINE INSURAN1522809440908
MING YUAN CLOUD GROUP HOLDIN152246921232000
Stantec Inc1519819531479
FOCUS MEDIA INFORMATION TE-A151885381718800
Taisho Pharmaceutical Holding1509851039700
NCC B15046198120756
IMEIK TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPME-A1497919920000
INMODE LTD1495553451473
Enel Chile1489192255551195
Melco Crown Resorts & Entertainment Adr14813099227923
WINGTECH TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A14774992143600
CHINA MOLYBDENUM CO LTD-A147125981783000
INPOST SA14700921250405
Nitta Corp1462846070100
HENAN SHUANGHUI INVESTMENT-A14559061326300
ASYMCHEM LABORATORIES TIAN-A1455878831900
ADVANCED DRAINAGE SYSTEMS IN1441324513953
FRASER & NEAVE HOLDINGS BHD14341103280200
NOAH HOLDINGS LTD-SPON ADS1433161269197
WEICHAI POWER CO LTD-A14292332748929
Tsukishima Kikai Co Ltd14257945182000
TRINA SOLAR CO LTD-A14199223195665
KOBE BUSSAN CO LTD1415751549800
YEALINK NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A13989880124347
Millicom Intl Cellular1398695254171
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CO-A139505181353500
SD BIOSENSOR INC1389652434984
WALVAX BIOTECHNOLOGY CO-A13888541188500
Sumitomo Forestry1383827887600
Kinnevik Investment AB B Redemption 200827137052821971983
PTT PCL/FOREIGN136743701301000
BANK OF HANGZHOU CO LTD-A13629628613000
SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD136200921194000
ZHEJIANG CHINT ELECTRICS-A13591941277900
CHINA ENERGY ENGINEERING COR135678043676200
SHANXI MEIJIN ENERGY CO LT-A13515171711000
PANGANG GROUP VANADIUM TIT-A134688622356300
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd134559684263000
VINDA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS13441380606000
CHINA JUSHI CO LTD -A13409620552753
Nippon Chemi Con Corp1340795297800
Gulliver International Co Ltd13312828232900
TBS Holdings Inc13310391102900
ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA LTD-A133007481510298
DIDI GLOBAL INC13285425565056
THK Co Ltd1324790167200
JUROKU FINANCIAL GROUP INC NPV1321777280500
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.13086317678700
CHINA ZHENHUA GROUP SCIENC-A1306321284200
Nichirei Corp1304810372100
GIGADEVICE SEMICONDUCTOR B-A1301831266441
SG MICRO CORP-A1298289130450
CHINA EDUCATION GROUP HOLDIN129714461640000
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-A12969704380828
AI HOLDINGS CORP12913558101500
CHINA CSSC HOLDINGS LTD-A12853468498100
Hello Group Inc-Spon Adr12840012275294
METALLURGICAL CORP OF CHIN-A128286582244300
BEIJING NEW BUILDING MATER-A12808893264568
B GRIMM POWER PCL-NVDR127576921371300
CHONGQING CHANGAN AUTOMOB-A12748211810025
NINGBO TUOPU GROUP CO LTD-A12723843173080
FLAT GLASS GROUP CO LTD-A12698907201100
FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP-A12568639262699
PHARMARON BEIJING CO LTD-A1250223571900
HENGTEN NETWORKS GROUP LTD124522774960000
NMC HEALTH PLC12450189106409
CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO-A12433094307500
Nisshinbo Industries Inc12371628159000
JIANGSU HENGLI HYDRAULIC C-A12333657159257
Agile Property Holdings Ltd123327942398000
Noritz Corp12322058110800
HANGZHOU SILAN MICROELECTR-A12310154199300
Shimao Property122708842278000
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc1224478070500
Seazen Holdings12160815270098
Makino Milling Machine Co Ltd1213820141000
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-A1212913944698
SICHUAN ROAD&BRIDGE CO LT-A12086890779900
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC-A1204723799251
SUNAC SERVICES HOLDINGS LTD120381592020000
CHONGQING BREWERY CO-A1203795565500
ZHEJIANG SATELLITE PETROCH-A12011484196180
SHENZHEN TRANSSION HOLDING-A1188740589027
Ushio Inc1187349195900
BEIJING KINGSOFT OFFICE SO-A1185769142931
HUAYU AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS -A11823975414796
SRI TRANG GLOVES THAILA-NVDR118088701662800
Gome Electrical Appliances1179037920584013
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd1177683396600
Guangzhou R&F Properties - H117763522982400
OKAMOTO INDUSTRIES INC1161885438700
NORMA GROUP SE1160521047784
TCL CORP-A114872601595144
ZHEJIANG SANHUA INTELLIGEN-A11482200495040
CHINDATA GROUP HOLDINGS-ADR11468940220991
Bonava Ab-B Shares11464375212500
China Evergrande Group114283525683290
Maxell Holdings Ltd11353856127400
Lee & Man Paper113410582380000
Alps Electric Co11326331122500
Sumida Corp11313486178700
HUAXIA BANK CO LTD-A113119831336855
YONYOU NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A11273936357493
SHANGHAI BAOSIGHT SOFTWARE-A11238387157040
CHINA NATIONAL CHEMICAL-A11204186729298
360 SECURITY TECHNOLOGY IN-A11195100801499
Miura Co Ltd1118647253900
OPPEIN HOME GROUP INC-A1117778860084
Denka Co Ltd1114778744100
ADVANCED MICRO-FABRICATION-A1114770068736
LACTO JAPAN CO LTD1112820272500
Marui Co1112273766300
SUZHOU MAXWELL TECHNOLOGIE-A1111741626240
NEW HOPE LIUHE CO LTD-A11104001477499
SHANDONG HUALU HENGSHENG-A11099540222170
TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD-A1107276986900
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd11022891111100
Eizo Corp1097778442100
SJW GROUP1096402717972
BUMRUNGRAD HOSPITAL-FOREIGN10915862237200
SPX Corp1089256425479
NIPPON SYSTEMWARE CO LTD1083820664400
Tetra Tech Inc108225877614
YONGXING SPECIAL MATERIALS-A1080542269000
FOXCONN INDUSTRIAL INTERNE-A10775887711142
YANTAI JEREH OILFIELD-A10687881181500
CHENGXIN LITHIUM GROUP CO-A10687721158800
MONDE NISSIN CORP106384614347900
NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE C-A10637199197992
Pola Orbis Holdings Inc1062718891500
AIR CHINA LTD-A10573891685593
CP ALL PCL-FOREIGN10551923550300
KWG Group Holding Ltd105507562452500
HUNAN VALIN STEEL CO LTD -A105334071093600
AKESO INC10523792560000
CHANGCHUN HIGH & NEW TECH-A1046817743392
Nichiha Corp1046189958200
SINOMA SCIENCE&TECHNOLOGY -A10438132315100
Fujibo Holdings Inc1040135344200
CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GRP1037299919478
YTO EXPRESS GROUP CO LTD-A10359475403800
Star Micronics1030502194600
Weir Group Plc1029592053901
TAYCA CORP10247435112400
SHIBAURA ELECTRONICS CO LTD1022296120100
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL POR-A102223161109700
HUADONG MEDICINE CO LTD-A10210947199180
JIANGSU KING S LUCK BREWER-A10210564154500
CHONGQING RURAL COMMERCIAL-A101818571700900
GUOSEN SECURITIES CO LTD-A10142947670700
MAXSCEND MICROELECTRONICS -A1011033236960
JIUGUI LIQUOR CO LTD-A1010451641600
MIZUNO CORP1009436063900
GINLONG TECHNOLOGIES CO LT-A1009125339800
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD-A10052403611900
Topcon1004062386000
TOC CO LTD10014631200800
ARCADIS NV1001148824447
CHAOZHOU THREE-CIRCLE GROU-A10002566240950
YIHAI KERRY ARAWANA HOLDIN-A9939994138000
Tokai Carbon Co Ltd9918003119100
ECOVACS ROBOTICS CO LTD-A990532560800
Pilot Corp987088525800
JASTEC CO LTD9868699118400
Next Co Ltd9794154546700
Taiyo Holdings Co Ltd979254540000
NIHON PARKERIZING CO LTD9734738141700
NINGBO SHANSHAN CO LTD-A9715563260700
PROYA COSMETICS CO LTD-A969827134799
GD POWER DEVELOPMENT CO -A96571712534200
GEMDALE CORP-A9599713427998
BANK OF CHENGDU CO LTD-A9541637401000
Huabao Intl Hldg95000771740000
DADA NEXUS LTD-ADR9496844108240
SHENZHEN KANGTAI BIOLOGICA-A945160478259
NISSO CORP9442321174700
HITHINK ROYALFLUSH INFORMA-A943240166586
SUNWODA ELECTRONIC CO LTD-A9398295271300
JIANGSU YANGNONG CHEMICAL -A937269550700
GREAT WALL MOTOR CO LTD-A9355355241600
MANGO EXCELLENT MEDIA CO L-A9335724206320
HUNDSUN TECHNOLOGIES INC-A9297402157606
CHINA RESOURCES MICROELECT-A9289818128465
HUBEI XINGFA CHEMICALS GRP-A9284973158200
SHANGHAI JINJIANG INTERNAT-A9278951113900
TONGKUN GROUP CO LTD-A9271705361400
SUZHOU TA&A ULTRA CLEAN TE-A925365696600
JVC Kenwood Corp9249264729600
SICHUAN SWELLFUN CO LTD-A921078972236
FOUNDER SECURITIES CO LTD-A9203458875100
THUNDER SOFTWARE TECHNOLOG-A917949167600
Kinder Morgan Management LLC91631089156
INDUSTRIAL SECURITIES CO-A9147603791847
STARPOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LT-A910976318400
MONTAGE TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A9109333107066
ANHUI KOUZI DISTILLERY CO -A9082568106940
I-MAB-SPONSORED ADR905892871158
Century Tokyo Leasing Corp904785629000
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL AIR-A9018546115600
XIAMEN FARATRONIC CO LTD-A896779738900
SHANGHAI ELECTRIC GRP CO L-A89606521493153
POWERLONG REAL ESTATE HOLDIN89187162623000
LINDSAY CORP89104636346
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK-A8892164946799
NINESTAR CORP-A8847017138100
EVERBRIGHT SECURITIE CO -A8803845454891
Ebara Corp875855818700
CHINA ZHESHANG BANK CO LTD-A87376281743700
SHANGHAI M&G STATIONERY IN-A8711436118500
CHINA BOHAI BANK CO LTD-H87090015373000
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CO868371420753
SOOCHOW SECURITIES CO LTD-A8649130770718
SHENZHEN OVERSEAS CHINESE-A8617728760800
INSPUR ELECTRONIC INFORMAT-A8573444211649
YOUNGOR GROUP CO-A8573002828149
VA TECH WABAG LTD8563597218889
SICHUAN CHUANTOU ENERGY CO-A8522526520200
ZHONGTAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A8503136684500
HOSHINE SILICON INDUSTRY C-A848266063700
BEIJING DABEINONG TECHNOLO-A8398248650145
XCMG CONSTRUCTION MACHIN-A83290361022397
TOPCHOICE MEDICAL CORPORAT-A832460437800
ENN NATURAL GAS CO LTD-A8286764305500
LENS TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A8254418522000
YINTAI GOLD CO LTD-A8235585518840
SAAB B823140020400
WUXI LEAD INTELLIGENT EQUI-A8224454111353
ANHUI YINGJIA DISTILLERY C-A821677296900
Adastria Co Ltd820182649000
MITSUBISHI RESEARCH INSTITUT819203327600
GUOXUAN HIGH-TECH CO LTD-A8187511187600
CHINA GALAXY SECURITIES CO-A8177474524600
ZOOMLION HEAVY INDUSTRY S-A8145021791394
NINGBO RONBAY NEW ENERGY T-A806465151836
WUCHAN ZHONGDA GROUP CO L-A8058753969578
ZHEJIANG CHINA COMMODITIES-A8044137982000
WUHU SHUNRONG SANQI INTERA-A8017739235424
Nippon Soda Co Ltd800407732000
HONGFA TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A7950711122900
SKSHU PAINT CO LTD-A794486663140
SHENNAN CIRCUITS CO LTD-A794253657820
NATIONAL SILICON INDUSTRY -A7909015231213
Modern Times Group B787430056245
ITFOR INC7866070131500
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TECH-A7865865414786
Kureha Corporation785908710500
GUANGDONG KINLONG HARDWARE-A781748752300
WUXI SHANGJI AUTOMATION CO-A780782639100
JBCC HOLDINGS INC778124768200
KUANG-CHI TECHNOLOGIES CO-A7780710337200
LOGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS CO L77694132424000
BAIDU INC-CLASS A775069448400
JIANGSU EASTERN SHENGHONG -A7749990367140
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU CO LTD772457233200
Kanamoto Co Ltd768334551300
ZHEJIANG WEIXING NEW BUILD-A7671510247500
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg765856751500
SHANDONG SUN PAPER INDUSTR-A7635640413104
ZHEJIANG DAHUA TECHNOLOGY-A7632784322200
GUANGZHOU KINGMED DIAGNOST-A762168567600
SAILUN GROUP CO LTD-A7616644531600
Tokyo Tatemono Co Ltd759014854400
San-A Co Ltd755381024300
Abc-Mart Inc754318220300
NANJING KING-FRIEND BIOCHE-A7541452175084
GEM CO LTD-A7538370651700
Kanto Denka Kogyo Co Ltd7530239100200
GUANGZHOU SHIYUAN ELECTRON-A748819773998
ZHEJIANG YONGTAI TECH-A7482842156400
NAVINFO CO LTD-A7464312379500
AVICOPTER PLC-A7456506109400
YUNNAN ALUMINIUM CO LTD-A7444586373090
BY-HEALTH CO LTD-A7441147241353
JASON FURNITURE HANGZHOU C-A743932980680
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-A74233861018100
ANGEL YEAST CO LTD-A7414340123796
JIANGXI COPPER CO LTD-A7413070241500
Nippon Valqua Industries Ltd737160037800
APELOA PHARMACEUTICAL CO-A7327868201000
VENUS MEDTECH HANGZHOU INC-H7324170430500
WUHAN GUIDE INFRARED CO LT-A7321795282422
CNGR ADVANCED MATERIAL CO -A731391152100
Cia Saneamento Minas Gerais Com Npv7292028247300
Trusco Nakayama Corp728781743500
INGENIC SEMICONDUCTOR CO -A726791159200
Mitsui Soko Co Ltd726312339800
PIOLAX INC724791064600
SHENZHEN CAPCHEM TECHNOLOG-A722572165500
Rengo Co LTD7209530126800
JAFRON BIOMEDICAL CO LTD-A7209297106760
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL-A7185941113500
MINOR INTERNATIONAL PCL-FOR7176863732297
TSUBAKI NAKASHIMA CO LTD7126604100300
Morinaga Co Ltd711781423500
YONGHUI SUPERSTORES CO LTD-A71170221015795
TSINGHUA UNISPLENDOUR CO-A7116154268128
FAW CAR COMPANY LIMITED-A7078826546100
CAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A7055290577717
Askul Corporation703575458000
Nippon Shokubai Co701419517600
HUAFON CHEMICAL CO LTD -A6998577535570
JUEWEI FOOD CO LTD-A6922940103000
FU JIAN ANJOY FOODS CO LTD-A691666338800
SHANDONG NANSHAN ALUMINUM-A69044851207900
KATITAS CO LTD688393126400
MING YANG SMART ENERGY GRO-A6865731195400
Altice USA Inc- A686523261080
LUXI CHEMICAL GROUP CO LT-A6859784250400
SDIC CAPITAL CO LTD-A6818556636530
SHANGHAI BAIRUN INVESTMENT-A6816827121100
Honeys Co676423483200
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-A676136244883
CHANGZHOU XINGYU AUTOMOTIV-A675243738100
SHIMAO SERVICES HOLDINGS LTD67292211160000
CHINA RESOURCES SANJIU MED-A6728734118399
Denki Kogyo672010037400
Kyoritsu Maintenance Co Ltd671449718900
WESTONE INFORMATION INDUST-A6713606110300
Sintokogio Ltd6707886131300
Shinagawa Refractories Co Ltd668364023700
JOINN LABORATORIES CHINA C-A667856046144
Rohto Pharmaceutical Co Ltd663957325500
GUANGZHOU BAIYUNSHAN PHAR-A6622895148234
ZHESHANG SECURITIES CO LTD-A6582127413500
HUIZHOU DESAY SV AUTOMOTIV-A656155743561
DKS CO LTD655326233000
SHANGHAI YUYUAN TOURIST MA-A6543088430100
INNER MONGOLIA JUNZHENG EN-A6539355904300
GREENLAND HOLDINGS CORP LT-A6492412813428
BGI GENOMICS CO LTD-A645749054900
CHANGJIANG SECURITIES CO L-A6436213685300
ZHEJIANG LONGSHENG GROUP C-A6432159385200
WORLD HOLDINGS CO LTD642948934500
Sinfonia Technology642622566500
FAURECIA IT642412727356
HUAXIN CEMENT CO LTD-A6412175204300
HESTEEL CO LTD-A63901191644500
OVCTEK CHINA INC-A6371186116060
NS Solutions Corp627998221600
JCET GROUP CO LTD-A6266941176400
AVIC CAPITAL CO LTD -A62581551009999
JOINCARE PHARMACEUTICAL GR-A6257882371757
LOMON BILLIONS GROUP CO -A6208301192200
SHENGYI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD -A6177854257200
AIRPORTS OF THAILAND PCL-FOR6165952319200
ZHEJIANG CENTURY HUATONG -A6131472724620
YUNDA HOLDING CO LTD-A6126534227370
KINGSOFT CLOUD HOLDINGS-ADR6112349146345
SHANGHAI LINGANG HOLDINGS-A6084479285400
ZHEJIANG JIUZHOU PHARMACEU-A607444890700
CHONGQING FULING ZHACAI-A6060054117900
ZHEJIANG SUPOR CO LTD -A604985175798
SOUTHWEST SECURITIES CO LT-A6048782918392
HENGYI PETROCHEMICAL CO -A6048368474290
EASTERN TOBACCO60480761031037
GUOLIAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A6020518323100
CHINA GREATWALL TECHNOLOGY-A6008555368100
Japan Steel Works Ltd600609421500
DONGFANG ELECTRIC CORP LTD-A5990558314900
Haseko Corp598229656900
BEIJING ROBOROCK TECHNOLOG-A59574287450
VALUECOMMERCE CO LTD594760520700
SANGFOR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A593964741700
GUOYUAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A5917127523770
WEIHAI GUANGWEI COMPOSITES-A588788379091
Nippon Carbide588502356300
SHANXI XISHAN COAL & ELEC-A5864520285740
KAWAI MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS MF586155925400
HANGZHOU ROBAM APPLIANCES-A5852652126410
BERLI JUCKER PUB CO-FORGN5845007579600
JIANGSU YUYUE MEDICAL EQU-A5836955140200
TORO CO58198537303
SHENGHE RESOURCES HOLDINGS-A5809978238900
FUJIAN SUNNER DEVELOPMENT-A5801113198800
EF-ON INC5783705133200
AVARY HOLDING SHENZHEN CO -A5778637139100
CHINA RAILWAY SIGNAL & COM-A5770930860524
Nippon Chemical Industrial576348233300
ZHUZHOU KIBING GROUP CO LT-A5753333342700
Sundrug Co Ltd574689524700
BEIJING UNITED INFORMATION-A574665637745
ASAHI KOGYOSHA CO LTD573884148900
SHANGHAI JAHWA UNITED CO -A5731859112500
ADVANCED INFO SERVICE-FOR RG571399390200
SHANGHAI PHARMACEUTICALS-A5683880196500
BEIJING TIANTAN BIOLOGICAL-A5678112179880
PICC HOLDING CO-A5642112814000
Sra Holdings Inc563165526600
SUNING.COM CO LTD-A56179771051852
QINGDAO RURAL COMMERCIAL B-A56149491042500
FIVERR INTERNATIONAL LTD55860359168
VITASOY INTL HOLDINGS LTD5554240326000
Daihen Corp555373919800
HUALAN BIOLOGICAL ENGINEER-A5495301197670
Foster Electric Co Ltd5493792106900
BBMG CORPORATION-A54759671204600
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK5459810109000
Nachi-Fujikoshi Corp545877418800
YANTAI EDDIE PRECISION MAC-A5451059149520
SHANGHAI CONSTRUCTION GROU-A53968151077000
DA AN GENE CO LTD SUN YAT-A5394907188960
Taikisha Ltd531940122900
SHANGHAI RAAS BLOOD PRODUC-A5294105608400
XIAMEN TUNGSTEN CO LTD-A5294073199700
TIANSHUI HUATIAN TECHNOLOG-A5288119363000
FANGDA CARBON NEW MATERIAL-A5277893441949
CHINA NATIONAL MEDICINES-A5238773127300
YIFENG PHARMACY CHAIN CO L-A519792695234
Anritsu Corp515224542000
Shinko Electric Industries515057511800
Amano Corp513839133100
BOC INTERNATIONAL CHINA CO-A5125133234300
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO-ORD SH509753447199
BEIJING ENLIGHT MEDIA CO L-A5090365428399
JINKE PROPERTIES GROUP CO -A5081280685600
BEIJING EASPRING MATERIAL-A507461747300
Yurtec Corp507420898300
CHIFENG JILONG GOLD MINING-A5048102156500
SONGCHENG PERFORMANCE DEVE-A5027261242640
SHANDONG LINGLONG TYRE CO -A4956298163300
Neturen Co Ltd4925718111300
Fuji Television492320657700
G-BITS NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A49218539400
NANJING SECURITIES CO LTD-A4918030395900
SUZHOU DONGSHAN PRECISION-A4894765185900
Xebio Holdings Co Ltd487274070000
ZHONGJI INNOLIGHT CO LTD-A4870471109600
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp486381393400
Ptt Exploration & Prod Foreign4859107119200
JIANGSU ZHONGTIAN TECHNOLO-A4856956216400
Sato Holdings Corp483495137400
FIRST CAPITAL SECURITIES C-A4828347559700
SHENZHEN ENERGY GROUP CO L-A4812233518180
Maruwa Co Ltd48048754300
NEC System Integration Construction Ltd480290238000
WUS PRINTED CIRCUIT KUNSHA-A4800070284900
ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUT-A4789830187030
TIANFENG SECURITIES CO LTD-A4788954901700
JAPAN LIFELINE CO LTD477124757400
KINGFA SCI.& TECH CO LTD-A4748944342200
Fudo Tetra Corp470304040100
YAMABIKO CORP469737045300
HEFEI MEIYA OPTOELECTRONIC-A4664094129912
LIVZON PHARMACEUTICAL GROU-A465972091700
DHC SOFTWARE CO LTD -A4648893451700
Hosiden464412652200
GUANGDONG LY INTELLIGENT M-A4624843653100
Toshiba Machine Co Ltd459304519300
Hi-Lex Corp458184851500
TONGFU MICROELECTRONIC CO-A4577575200600
DONGXING SECURITIES CO LT-A4559681315597
GUANGHUI ENERGY CO LTD-A4492470315200
Komeri Co Ltd445787822700
SHANXI TAIGANG STAINLESS-A4425437418400
JIANGSU YOKE TECHNOLOGY-A441988162310
SHENZHEN GOODIX TECHNOLOGY-A439521544200
Siam Cement Fgn436313442312
ADDSINO CO LTD -A4346848276200
CHINA BAOAN GROUP-A4345456288200
GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION TEC-A4340505876700
UNIVERSAL SCIENTIFIC INDUS-A4340430254000
SHANGHAI JUNSHI BIOSCIENCE-A433959637860
ZURN WATER SOLUTIONS CORP432696312760
Seino Holdings Co Ltd427276154700
NINGBO JOYSON ELECTRONIC -A4251095226500
Comsys Holdings Corp424457521100
AIPHONE CO LTD423847928100
LEPU MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY-A4217664148900
BETTA PHARMACEUTICALS CO L-A420698860200
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP418619921000
ZHEJIANG WOLWO BIO-PHARMAC-A417576477400
Yokogawa Bridge Holdings416776028700
JONJEE HIGH-TECH INDUSTRIA-A416518299973
Izumi Co Ltd414171520000
WESTERN SECURITIES CO LTD-A4139912390298
PERFECT WORLD CO LTD-A4111193230662
Yamazen Corp409328457000
Sho-Bond Holdings Co Ltd40657289900
Ulvac Inc40469789800
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd40445499000
TONGLING NONFERROUS METALS-A4039886617600
OFFSHORE OIL ENGINEERING-A4018300614300
ZHEJIANG DINGLI MACHINERY -A399106565345
JCR PHARMACEUTICALS CO LTD396663321700
JIANGXI ZHENGBANG TECH -A3944813376700
BEIJING SHUNXIN AGRICULT-A3941365110800
SHENZHEN SC NEW ENERGY TEC-A392993645000
BEIJING SINNET TECHNOLOGY-A3925684220998
DASHENLIN PHARMACEUTICAL G-A392033392760
Nipro Corp387951850500
C&S PAPER CO LTD-A3850488220300
OPTORUN CO LTD381004424200
Hogy Medical Co Ltd379351015400
CHINA TRANSINFO TECHNOLOGY-A3783412252684
ZHEJIANG JUHUA CO-A3767997200600
Autobacs Seven Co376329837500
AVIC ELECTROMECHANICAL SY-A3746564254300
RISESUN REAL ESTATE DEVEL-A3735386559500
SINOLINK SECURITIES CO LTD-A3712116263500
HANG ZHOU GREAT STAR INDUS-A3711321171430
Kumiai Chemical Ind Co Ltd367823253600
Nomura Co Ltd367562053800
FUSO CHEMICAL CO LTD366950912100
Nissin Electric Co Ltd363508434700
Sulzer AG36207174820
RAYTRON TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A361340961835
BEIJING SHIJI INFORMATION -A3601945128800
Dainippon Screen35972804400
TIANMA MICROELECTRONICS-A3591817233797
Nippon Elec Glass356551917900
AUTOBIO DIAGNOSTICS CO LTD-A355139651426
CKD Corp354248727100
MEINIAN ONEHEALTH HEALTHCA-A3542104409176
SHENZHEN SUNWAY COMMUNICAT-A3503533145407
XIAMEN C & D INC-A3491897166725
FIBERHOME TELECOM TECH CO-A3468548161899
PTT GLOBAL CHEMICAL PCL-FOR3466856247800
Inabata Co Ltd342902321500
Toyobo Co336963742600
WINNING HEALTH TECHNOLOGY-A3362786269726
ZHEJIANG HANGKE TECHNOLOGY-A334362546228
SICHUAN KELUN PHARMACEUTIC-A3310364135700
ZHEFU HOLDING GROUP CO LTD-A3246571437164
BEIJING YUANLIU HONGYUAN E-A322134119500
CANSINO BIOLOGICS INC-A321483311272
TIANSHAN ALUMINUM GROUP CO-A3179753256900
KH NEOCHEM CO LTD317275416100
Nichicon Corporation317125137400
Kumagai Gumi Co Ltd316385715200
YUNNAN TIN CO LTD-A314693492200
Dena Co Ltd312609921000
GUANGZHOU YUEXIU FINANCIAL-A3100610248100
Ihara Chemical Industry Co304819141100
Obic Business Consultants Co Ltd30017579800
ANHUI HONGLU STEEL CONSTRU-A298711446400
Alps Logistics Co Ltd298476838100
SICHUAN YAHUA INDUSTRIAL-A287661263700
O-FILM TECH CO LTD-A2874796299400
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR28530029914
HEILONGJIANG AGRICULTURE-A2844728116900
NORDEA BANK ABP Finland282535028875
SINOTRANS LIMITED-A2824585433800
CHACHA FOOD CO LTD-A277994533100
Ariake Japan Co Ltd27726577500
FAWRY FOR BANKING & PAYMENT27613961089080
Daiichikosho Co Ltd275193310600
HgCapital Trust Plc273680750000
TOYO TANSO CO LTD272556112200
COSCO SHIPPING ENERGY TRAN-A2674742235200
COSTAIN GROUP PLC2673612505735
Tsubakimoto Chain266630512000
CENTRAL PATTANA PUB CO-FOREI2662791151800
Kura Corp263647210200
ZHEJIANG WEIMING ENVIRONME-A262032769390
RIYUE HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LT-A254716987200
SHENZHEN SUNLORD ELECTRONI-A254017271500
Yamada Holdings Co Ltd253466788100
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd252319073700
LAKALA PAYMENT CO LTD-A249042279500
Toyo Tire Rubber Co Ltd248712422800
TIANJIN712 COMMUNICATION &-A240785452500
GRG BANKING EQUIPMENT CO -A2374117157300
Mixi Inc236888514000
JOINTOWN PHARMACEUTICAL-A2309806113958
SHENZHEN MTC CO LTD -A2289706427500
Hodogaya Chemical Co Ltd22708467700
Senko Co Ltd226270834700
Heiwa Corp226154616000
Glory Ltd224431514600
Kyushu Elec Power217153134300
GUANGZHOU HAIGE COMMUNICAT-A2160239153016
FAWRY FOR BA-TRS 22040521476961020631
Nichias Corporation214263911800
China Huishan Dairy Holdings21363094173640
SHIBUSAWA WAREHOUSE CO LTD209209712200
CHINA GREAT WALL SECURITIE-A2086404138100
SEALAND SECURITIES CO LTD -A2081443368000
SHENZHEN SALUBRIS PHARM-A206995163000
FF Group SA200761140608
YUAN LONGPING HIGH-TECH AG-A200208771400
J-STREAM INC199877231800
INDORAMA VENTURES-FOREIGN1996266155300
Kitz Corp199161439100
BTS GROUP HOLDINGS PCL-FORGN1973617759300
Morinaga Milk Industry Co19585095000
AECC AERO-ENGINE CONTROL-A195746062100
HUAXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A1936825151700
MERDEKA COPPER RI19260761135855
LEYARD OPTOELECTRONIC CO L-A1918187194900
INTER ACTION CORP190020914000
TRANSFAR ZHILIAN CO LTD-A1899317189800
CHAROEN POKPHAND FOOD-FORGN1893908282500
BANGKOK EXPRESSWAY AND METRO1875079785800
INTCO MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY C-A187358928350
XIAMEN INTRETECH INC-A183262253040
BEIJING KUNLUN TECH CO LTD-A179828776200
SHANDONG BUCHANG PHARMACEU-A177305755484
THAI OIL PCL-FOREIGN1761147119800
MAX CO LTD176003914500
YOKOWO CO LTD17296599700
WUHU TOKEN SCIENCE CO LTD-A1722333164000
BEIJING ORIGINWATER TECHNO-A1709966209900
TITAN WIND ENERGY SUZHOU-A169431599500
TOLY BREAD CO LTD-A169375254910
Gunma Bank167520861300
ELECTRICITY GEN PUB CO-FOREI160827333500
HANGZHOU OXYGEN PLANT GROU-A160292239600
Home Retail Group1593164111110
HUMANWELL HEALTHCARE GROUP-A158785971900
Thai Union Group Pcl-F1520978281800
NORTHEAST SECURITIES CO LT-A1512148126940
SHANGHAI ZHANGJIANG HIGH-A149774074500
HUAGONG TECH CO LTD-A146115554500
LAOBAIXING PHARMACY CHAIN-A137372927300
NISSEI ASB MACHINE CO LTD13639426200
DONG-E-E-JIAOCO LTD-A133923427500
TSI Holdings Co126334556800
Matsumotokiyoshi Holdings Co Ltd12519283800
SHENZHEN KAIFA TECHNOLOGY-A125183378200
SINOPEC SHANGHAI PETROCHE-A1251480243906
TRUE CORP PCL-FOREIGN1247528892600
Shibaura Mechatronics Corp12391742200
Dai Nippon Toryo Co Ltd122053120800
SHANXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A1197152140980
NANYANG TOPSEC TECHNOLOGIE-A118653874400
BEIJING E-HUALU INFO TECH-A116659042960
Nagase and Co11611688400
Tokuyama Corp10743338500
NGK Spark Plug Co10537697200
Corbion NV9168722855
Press Kogyo Co Ltd73979326700
Tohokushinsha Film Corp73064515400
Eniro AB612410762652
Topy Industries Ltd5679227400
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB5557185814405258
Stora Enso OYJ R1980001000
Ingenico Group194595149
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1734631684144
ZHEJIANG SEMIR GARMENT CO-A15208415500
GIANT NETWORK GROUP CO LTD-A15122910500
Zardoya Otis SA1463782013
Nelly Group AB9695026132
BTS GROUP H-CW2242265346003
Inter Rao Ues CLS653068321302
BK Popular Esp2942901
Sberbank RF USD164117172015
Surgutneftegaz USD127513341005
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)121712728915
UNITED CO RUSAL INTERNATIONA5495745772
Alrosa AO4714925744
Novolipetsk Steel2812936903
Moscow Exchange Micex2702823902
Tatneft2512628091
Mobile Telesystems ADR85894401
YANDEX NV-A55578179
Severstal38398559
POLYMETAL INTERNATIONAL PLC USD31327283
Magnit GDR24251330
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S24247855
X 5 RETAIL GRO NV-REGS GDR22233038
TCS GROUP HOLD-GDR REG USD21222737
MAIL USD GROUP-GDR21220686
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S17172886
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD11120320
OZON HOLDINGS PLC - ADR997216
Magnit Ojsc993624
Polyus PJSC663575
Hanergy Mobile Energy Hld Group Ca Ltd64712024
BTS GROUP HLD PUBL WTS 07NOV2401
BTS GROUP HOLDINGS PCL-CW2602
Systemair AB095000
Severstal GDR Reg S03112

Updated regulary