Hoppa till innehållet
ap7 logo
AP7 Aktiefond
397.86
AP7 Räntefond
113.05

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-21
Total assets ( 2020-10-30)
579,5 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI SEK
Management fee per year
0,08%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.11%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1167
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2020-10-08

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 55.5%
Europe 18.0%
Asia exclusive Japan 15.3%
Japan 6.7%
Australia & New Zeeland 1.7%
Africa & the middle east 1.6%
South & Central America 1.2%

Updated yearly, latest update 2020-10-08

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc2118896978520887288
Microsoft Corp161207363218688936
Amazon.com Inc14432904287504793
Alibaba Group Holdings Adr92447284283350533
Facebook Inc-A70979027842879848
Tencent Holdings Ltd671770337810229100
Taiwan Semiconductor597948260143961387
Alphabet Inc - Class A5147024322370008
Alphabet Inc Class C4984237246357104
Samsung Electronics39428384138530266
Johnson and Johnson38881429133121919
Procter and Gamble Co35767756202887849
Nestle SA34967129333440919
Nvidia Corp3308965553709747
Visa Inc A Shares32053946661938481
Unitedhealth Group Inc31667501221135646
Tesla Inc3133379629848051
JP Morgan Chase and Company30531725033532984
Home Depot Inc30404210651262338
Berkshire Hathaway Inc28522955721584699
Mastercard Inc Class A28304509521025927
Atlas Copco AB B28028660528117191
XACTOMXS30275548054212328772
Verizon Communications26674163225343195
Roche Holdings AG GS2587557837896592
Adobe Systems Inc2377388836570998
Salesforce Com Inc22336193911025697
Paypal Holdings Inc22316544141279779
The Walt Disney Company22217932782070981
Intel Corp22138471425575358
Pfizer Inc21884284926720217
Netflix Inc2180304965512556
Coca-Cola Co20347285614686803
AT T Inc20178199408615453
Merck and Co20001455672947769
Pepsico Inc19953996231648584
Comcast Corp A19705509315213971
Thermo Electron Corp1932638998453990
Bank of America Corp19289242949296031
Abbott Laboratories19187854482031175
MEITUAN DIANPING-CLASS B19008827846365700
Novartis AG18317895272574393
Atlas Copco AB A17338121124347573
Investor AB B17049235773113447
Cisco Systems Inc16624463335182571
Nike Inc Cl B16581948241489122
Mcdonalds Corp1650829299850994
Costco Wholesale Corp1649467601508665
Danaher Corp1587235020760850
ASM Holding NV1576732374494927
Accenture Ltd1546431884805523
Nextera Energy Inc15443865862342460
Toyota Motor Corp15284680802636491
Qualcomm Inc14927152441362660
Texas Instruments Inc14622608391142415
Lowes Cos14583999921015068
Abbvie Inc14434996082005993
Amgen Inc1433765414737478
Bristol Myers Squibb14280268222794301
Broadcom Ltd1417752714453160
Medtronic Plc Npv13954618201524515
Chevron Corp13878059552294839
AstraZeneca13666746481492532
LVMH Moet Hennessy1362020445315863
Novo Nordisk A/S B13298168272231205
Oracle Corp12933941512604460
Naspers N1288449474777918
Lilly (Eli) and Co12875146511121962
LINDE PLC USD1239168180631702
Sap SE12364396031238793
United Parcel Service Inc1234873882830814
Union Pacific Corp1225710973784558
Reliance Industries Ltd12254915235104150
Philip Morris International11818922271904480
AIA Group Ltd118160306713776875
Shopify Inc - Class A1148931234122309
Jd Com Inc Adr10979834691520324
Sanofi S.A10854769521301695
China Construction Bank1083806913172092333
Intl Business Machines Corp10827214791125614
American Tower Corp Class A1056431799514169
Starbucks Corp10432977361331666
Royal Bank of Canada10407096381694056
UnileverN Euro.1610340283551957892
Intuit Inc1032409409359297
Softbank Group Corp10268784021784102
Ping An Insurance Co101341343910658000
Siemens N1000844312912660
Sony Corp9769694991448230
Citigroup Inc9715153022666329
Servicenow Inc961746015221170
CSL Limited946099983521531
Glaxosmithkline Plc9445122156105587
3M Co933952507666636
Advanced Micro Devices9212148601342347
Blackrock Inc908900071169998
S+P Global Inc903120071313751
Target Corp885942987648476
HSBC Holdings88138991923490947
Commonwelth Bank of Australia8600899562013504
Wells Fargo and Co8599383644529845
Kinnevik Investment AB B8523040802291140
ZOOM VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS-A851074210181492
Caterpillar Inc849843499618586
Keyence Corp849006137209800
Charter Communications Inc-A848294018167057
L Oreal846487259286392
Fidelity National Information838919829699444
Intuitive Surgical Inc827875504131996
Toronto Dominion Bank8072710072078481
Diageo Plc7896419602668398
Mondelez International Inc7842862031638716
Infosys Limited7836711176087509
Enel78257018210279187
CVS Caremark Corp7761605981534167
Allianz SE Germany773115629479358
Zoetis Inc771473175545781
Total Fina ELF7713372362861313
Anthem Inc770829808296437
Iberdrola SA7644149927004820
British American Tobacco7619481172667009
Gilead Sciences Inc7569809011449880
Stryker Corp755571889406846
Morgan Stanley7488439141771394
Altria Group Inc7446011452302512
Equinix Inc Com737497877109617
Schneider Electric734513000668352
Air Liquide727741587544808
Prologis Inc723587297838905
Unilever7213666001353486
Canadian National Railway Co717219166806234
Deere and Co712612340358442
Goldman Sachs Group Inc710083822417094
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk7080826082939255
FedEx Holding Corp707378779296294
Becton Dickinson and Co702310753330509
Rio Tinto6891662971369596
Booking Holdnings inc USD 0.00868911378446655
Dominion Resources Inc688574955959679
Duke Energy Corp687273149848862
Autodesk Inc680826410312267
Colgate-Palmolive Co679108130989938
Crown Castle International Corp671453587480523
Applied Materials Inc6706155741310224
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock661934235939756
Humana Inc656327842174569
Cigna Corp new USD 0.01654798360422135
American Express644740849780643
Nintendo Co641203061135000
TJX Companies Inc6394589401357830
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc636931640802355
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc634103092125118
Automatic Data Processing632742237498030
Deutsche Post AG6324911421548695
Illinois Tool Works626963468362819
SQUARE INC - A624669989419831
SK Hynix Inc622834378975545
China Mobile (HK)62110991510999500
Adidas619585867220532
Air Products and Chemicals Inc615062910249366
Dollar General Corp609183802327638
Ebay Inc6071017111303085
Samsung Electronics Pref6058315441467795
General Electric Co6039249049776769
CSX Corp598990433881648
Lam Research Corp590605038197435
Sherwin Williams Co586049556100020
Mercadolibre Inc58502291252432
Edwards Lifesciences Corp584114084877621
Schwab (Charles) Corp5775800601725682
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc574442133311166
Baidu Inc Sp Adr573401597488596
CME Group Inc565303256407449
Intercontinental Exchange Group563295394663644
Netease Icn Adr562903016731735
Micron Technology Inc5607698351240470
Mediatek Inc5607653192690332
ICBC558129325108553000
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear5575249161361388
Marsh and Mclennan Co551736433574373
Truist Finl Corp 5.05510721701517857
Chubb Ltd549594856511874
Basf AG5445039511050867
Fiserv Inc544097904647330
Progressive Corp-Ohio541503349663543
Hon Hai Precision54148927022244117
Biogen Inc540906026243524
KDDI Corp5381578792278479
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd5360522721550960
US Bancorp5347419821600187
Takeda Chem Ind5284730821818710
BP p.l.c52302622623508334
Ecolab Inc521366100315781
Boston Scientific Corp5151648571642524
Moodys Corporation513040393221529
Kimberly-Clark Corp510631164435529
Norfolk Southern Corp509862338287780
Lauder Estee Inc509201012253311
NTT Docomo5080201201568500
Bank of Nova Scotia5062180521373262
Waste Management Inc505461404525153
Tokyo Electron504630462212678
Newmont Goldcorp Corp502878163937563
Tata Consultancy4994381061609059
Zurich Insurance Group AG499226998168201
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV4979117392014345
Shin-Etsu Chemical494075856405500
Global Payments Inc487335448339975
Allstate Corp485931593627279
Bayer AG4851012601124316
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd483963317180422
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group48325584713835353
Illumina Inc483147924172602
Kering48242315685887
NHN Corp480618278219332
Daimler AG478236265987107
PROSUS477746661557225
Westpac Banking Corp4753223114121844
Hoya Corp474917176475400
Lonza reg47366069485428
Align Technolgy Inc471601039119110
HCA Holdings Inc469560969413383
ABB Ltd CHF4681933692092219
BNP Paribas4665583691444428
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc462903739487280
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group4628944161883770
NIO INC - ADR4622613071868223
American Electric Power461948471573828
Koninklijke Philips N V4618758781075233
Aon Plc Ireland461836400266109
Emerson Electric Co461455601792583
Best Buy Co Inc459849253465355
WUXI BIOLOGICS CAYMAN INC4589201701818500
Honda Motor Co4576110122163238
General Motors Co4566894241504495
Murata Mfg Co453986498739835
Lululemon Athletica Inc453089293156011
Daikin Industries450853957279406
Nidec Corp449528976516268
UBS Group AG4482346824232954
XIAOMI CORP-CLASS B44787372218908000
Exelon Corp4475079451249976
National Australia Bank4469443793768156
Idexx Laboratories Inc445504631115548
Cadence Design Sys Inc440799613461266
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp439803450688799
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group4395807263628151
Electronic Arts Inc437969693397569
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd4364598161948200
Roper Industries Inc435931468126979
Wesfarmers4344285771504297
National Grid PLC4339117084048253
Icici Bank4326774288943431
General Mills Inc430050402808736
Eaton Corp PLC429969845468798
Workday Inc429885117230709
Fast Retailing Co Ltd42805520169805
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A423140479160859
Vinci422951643593688
DowDuPont Inc422350186846467
Anheuser Bush Inbev418464839864838
Bank of China Ltd H411098527141938000
Bank of Montreal Canada410718299756776
Fanuc Corporation409960121229700
Analog Devices409932483391700
Relx Plc4079059002238744
Agilent Technologies Inc402709762436509
Baxter International Inc402530853573888
Sempra Energy400097261353014
Digital Realty Trust Inc398721153304188
LG Chem Ltd39764669381402
Hitachi3971462741309339
Twitter Inc393604470882404
Givaudan39305226510554
DOCUSIGN INC390212067201863
Tal Education Group Adr390070129673597
Vodafone Group38948154032320424
Essity Ab3889311851422572
Cummins Engine388059126202946
Itochu Corp3868360691824000
PINDUODUO INC-ADR381204591485169
Nxp Semiconductors Nv379869312327720
Dexcom Inc379626974114637
Xcel Energy Inc377632950600098
Infineon Tech N3774278481429847
Hindustan Unilever Ltd3770393341467773
OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP375487136696441
Sberbank RF USD37451469215995810
New Oriental Educatio Sp Adr374150830254753
Public Storage371722705182114
TE Connectivity Ltd371179899419626
Centene Corp369452680662065
Pernod Ricard366970999246256
Kla-Tencor Corp365029998211272
London Stock Exchange Group Plc361747123372409
ConocoPhillips3603742101368849
Trane Technologies Plc359618194334205
Volvo AB A3585275012062874
Sika AG357312523161263
BLACKSTONE GROUP INC/THE-A355932617788719
Hyundai Motor Company354631060265976
T Rowe Price353620925285630
Danone352950093698099
Capital One Finan Corp352312415546783
Munchener Ruckvers N352239333168961
Ericsson AB B3515322643396447
Softbank Corp3512409103456900
CIE Financiere Richemont350783834601238
ADYEN NV35059694621588
Woolworths Ltd3497525451467451
Anglo American3491298131623125
SAUDI BASIC INDUSTRIES CORP3487731601607934
O Reilly Automotive Inc34761452488745
Qatar National Bank3471457058093545
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC34624309569454
Experian Plc3461402441048296
Amphenol Corp Class A345862022345531
DOW Inc344984207851459
Kao Corp344562106544300
Rockwell Intl Corp343851424166845
TWILIO INC - A343543358137926
Vonovia Se343344412597039
DSV A/S342192355240341
WEC Energy Group Inc341374141382917
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc3411860531221308
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc33987107329817
Kroger Co3394423151206415
Prudential3377717732970190
AL RAJHI BANK3366178922188570
Essilor Luxottica336533185293438
MSCI Inc336030966108219
American Water Works Co Inc335641690249506
MetLife Inc3356413631021408
SNAP INC - A333834621923710
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce332984894505825
Banco Santander Spain33290585119048453
China Merchant Bank H3318218306946689
America Movil SA ser L33171554860104566
Resmed Inc331458217206101
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp3311514551767200
Itau Unibanco Holding SA3309020488631803
Koninklijke DSM NV330512949228744
Johnson Controls International329934972899068
Synopsys Inc329753529170032
Autozone Inc32961326633421
SBA Communications Corp329269178125389
Fujitsu329066205290100
Yum China Hldgs Inc327778305697940
Monster Beverage Corp327558450468336
Costar Group Inc32735528045394
Vestas Wind System325577774226253
Samsung SDI Co Ltd32535421897891
Deutsche Boerse AG324449741236690
Public Service Entrp324341577611144
Hermes International Npv32212296537908
Ross Stores321832075404498
Volvo AB B3215011561850899
Splunk Inc320967391176711
Macquarie Group Ltd320586362381721
Astellas Pharma Inc3205318052649699
Ansys Inc320138184114215
Mettler Toledo International31792636134717
Paccar Inc316840464411731
AXA3164109032164701
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv314888141231716
M3 Inc314739129542200
SAUDI ARABIAN OIL CO3142278503926109
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC3142211921057276
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A314032043194949
Ford Motor Co3132973604546763
Xilinx Inc311554721287978
Celltrion310112162167871
SMC Corp30932634166135
Mitsui and Co3071820972080900
Industria de Diseno Textil3069309071318019
CARRIER GLOBAL CORP3043939671041280
Banca Intesa SPA30338447019769964
YUM Brands Inc302947459355350
Rio Tinto Limited302443346527380
CRH Plc302440127979246
Bank Central Asia30198719617534900
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0.01301662947217878
Willis Towers Watson Plc301520024172903
Travelers Cos Inc300900962290415
Eversource Energy300743825376224
Ihs Markit Ltd300614168425053
Prudential Financial Inc300281378543875
Mitsubishi Electric Corp2990967212619484
Orsted A/S298793627226548
Tokio Marine Holdings297604466729711
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao2975398583662264
Aptiv Plc297227602354796
Mitsubishi Corp2968750121469650
Microchip Technology296566010315769
Nordea Bank ABP Sverige2957183934342414
Motorola Inc295402598196992
MATCH GROUP INC293425310268137
Mizuho Financial Group Inc2925449402699957
PPG Industries Inc290742970262328
Ball Corp289996141365885
ALCON INC289966183549608
Sysco Corp289140107569656
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc288964524239636
DBS Group Holdings2852201172089235
Manulife Financial Corp2848238102365522
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD-A284312282135049
Ing Groep Nv2838065264476683
Bank of New York Mellon Corp282331334912574
Constellation Brands Inc A281089597187665
Clorox Co281080316150842
Kone B NEW280943367388294
Ameriprise Financial Inc280598443198608
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co279686239638346
Seven I Holdings Ltd2793351221003600
YANDEX NV-A278720212538150
Oriental Land Co277678748217208
Parker-Hannifin Corp275997578149807
HP INC2758357481763322
Dominos Pizza Inc Us27552748679765
Grainger (W W) Inc27278244787668
Olympus Corp2726398031656700
McKesson Corporation272201421209683
Freeport McMoran Inc2718860261763575
China Life Insurance Co Ltd27143438513256000
Banco Bradesco SA pref2703787747886320
Engie2695641382403303
Swedish Match AB269411195383886
Walgreen Co268822608858290
Marvell Technology Group Ltd268150682743217
Transurban Group2673936833129895
DTE Energy Co267124755241435
Consolidated Edison Inc266256656368495
American International Group266235001982061
Shiseido Co265529758477500
Cnooc Limited26364439431909000
Aflac Inc263188918855512
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc261950842250905
Equity Residential261240224604285
Paychex Inc260737814365790
RWE ST A260636195749017
Chugai Pharm Co260543739748600
Credit Suisse Group2601346382868038
New Waste Connections Inc260005926294405
Petrol Brasileiros2594934868474948
Kakao Corp259065192100350
Incyte Corp258913259336836
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES258603155103904
Fortinet Inc258424379239099
Citrix Systems Inc258295144248501
Weyerhaeuser Co2577162271074814
SAUDI TELECOM CO2576320811071956
Marriott Intl Inc257191701316302
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd2565793382547534
State Street Corp256352474477942
Ferguson Plc255593083284859
E. On SE2552591722652951
Franco-Nevada Corp254930121211946
Compass Group Plc2547378342074181
Tesco25471138310711854
Fastenal Company254679739671704
Japan Tobacco Inc2528866301518989
Stanley Black and Decker251462010173790
Lloyds Banking Group Plc25101692277967041
Corning Inc250766013877413
Kubota Corp2487784401585947
Masco Corp248685012533579
Keysight Technologies Inc248535770267228
Sandvik AB2481648341492272
Hershey Foods Corp247932144199981
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com2479173542341462
D R Horton Inc247861476412289
Nokia2475444246749505
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD246883480114333
Delta Electronics Inc2460792493983770
TRADE DESK INC/THE -CLASS A24558437846021
LyondellBasell Industries NV245524196384633
Barclays24430534220162934
Seagen Inc244222844142550
NATIONAL COMMERCIAL BANK2430967392626292
OKTA INC242952952126169
Flutter Entertainment Plc242905886173044
Heineken242875006294747
VF Corp242169714384567
Bayer Motoren Werke241292510381289
Eisai Co240337988341190
Constellation Software Inc24024942625587
Terumo Corp239852611733000
Cerner Corp239480264378414
CORTEVA INC238742253848516
Saint Gobain238530647698931
Ferrari Nv238469496147586
Akzo Nobel237833759271595
Merck KGaA236994697170269
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF236914775613390
Axis Bank India2368031103949199
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc236751948310394
COPART INC236010037241989
Skyworks Solutions Inc235955960186885
Ametek Inc235805499264192
Vivendi SA235757136914178
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares235598789140886
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC-A235337322223274
Williams Co Inc2344787381387794
Transdigm Group Inc Com23077488757164
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc229404962650201
Michelin229274933241284
Neste Ojy229196114487579
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk229176414196344
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc229086518279287
Hyundai Mobis229025428121188
Genmab A/S22865984874947
KB Financial Group226504879701901
Wolters Kluwer226331324311132
Nasdaq Inc226123861207759
Shenzhou International Group2261173781437700
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B225757101358950
Palo Alto Networks Inc225083935111735
Chunghwa Telecom2242446716761000
Dassault Systemes SA223788800148735
Fisher and Paykel2232121081103764
PINTEREST INC- CLASS A222917326487854
Xylem Inc222049719286575
Komatsu2219605301076600
Church & Dwight Co Inc221909098276550
Geberit Reg22167959943342
Hologic Inc221189913358482
Orange2201153652332112
Nitto Denko Corp219887431356788
PPL Corp219773860885101
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDINGS219704911325172
Dollar Tree Inc219594539271926
Take-Two Interactive Software219247058150575
Lennar Corp CL A217829239345294
Glencore Plc21718452811902100
Goodman Group2170002261888881
Maxim Integrated Products216935999352582
ROKU INC216693240110662
China Mengniu Dairy Co.2165980465018000
Simon Property Group Inc216210331400955
Waters Corporation215768741110736
Trip.com Group Ltd215716459840774
Welltower Inc214749484456844
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp214560476515156
Amadeus IT Holding SA213487819488275
Secom Co211611701281100
Swiss Re Ltd211445085337749
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp2114420573808611
Ameren Corp211332198288520
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE211145473128008
STMicroelectronics NV211038968753646
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)2105357138499704
United Micro Electric21042741320643000
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com210406631192319
Discover Financial210039864369935
Schlumberger Ltd2097900681597962
Fuji Photo Film Co208952054461200
China Resources Land2089430475780222
RINGCENTRAL INC-CLASS A20888140483941
Zebra Technologies A20873029882935
Verisign Inc208263310120254
Sun Hung Kai Prop2078099841912333
Edison International206395081410362
Fabege AB2057400001800000
Denso Corp205679716506800
Yahoo Corp Jp2056187443386700
UPM-Kymmene OYJ205511303802341
Hexagon AB205455488316280
Petrol Brasilerios com2048729346697802
MAGAZINE LUIZA SA2046222995220260
Peugeot SA2045412731227937
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd203573802195871
Legrand203509940301707
LG hsehold & healthcare20295237917017
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)2025777269333268
Republic Services202303809260040
Kraft Heinz Co201975176756682
Avalonbay Communities Inc201329310165433
Pulte Group199953400556076
Teradyne Inc199801479262579
AmerisourceBergen Corp199614332234958
CBRE Group Inc199386388510866
Arthur J Gallagher and Co198402726216012
EOG Resources Inc198380608659394
Hcl Technologies1977489271977759
Bank Rakyat Indonesia19634910898232000
Idex Corp195793755120992
Kia Motors Corp195625584478437
Kerry Group195338178180362
Bridgestone Corp195228583667278
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs195208157108660
Fortis Inc Canada194920505541701
Fleetcor Technologies Inc19472138696600
Canadian Natural Resourses Ltd1935258311356905
Newcrest Mining1932164131024629
Firstrand1925717508517823
Shinhan Bank192183726823312
Weg SA Pref1920676941498129
Panasonic Corp1916898612525963
Cellnex Telecom SA191535049347102
Realty Income Corp191475625374735
Geely Automobile Holdings19131901410533000
Unicharm Corp191297039466100
NVR Inc1911227235491
Coloplast B190584789142382
Swisscom AG19043965542469
DNB ASA1897090891495646
CMS Energy Corp189484187331597
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S189395728162335
C H Robinson Worldwide189377498217605
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd1891823181621950
EPAM SYSTEMS INC18897193866468
Cooper Cos Inc18856718062578
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock188402467268276
Anta Sports Products Ltd1881210001968000
Sonova Holding Ltd18800105985553
Mitsubishi Estate1878364431422061
Cap Gemini187436664179818
Vulcan Materials Co187215142151432
EXACT SCIENCES CORP186987070163913
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR186929774417506
Sunny Optical Tech1868995601265100
Daiwa House Inds186747890782386
COUPA SOFTWARE INC18673017373495
MODERNA INC186297470303000
Castellum186167445971900
East Japan Railway186100257385798
KKR & CO INC -A185689708596011
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ185335499203280
National Bank Canada185291707432656
Alexandria Real Estate185187140136305
Suncor Energy Inc1841016641758885
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC18383868755214
TDK Corp182848339177199
Maruti Suzuki India182381885215892
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A182271379524588
Grupo Financiero Banorte1815591344721003
Novozymes A/S B181244228335012
Suzuki Motor Corp181244167476200
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC-ADR180902348696113
Scottish and Southern Energy1808784721213842
Equifax Inc180637270140467
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA1804877102874031
NRG Energy Inc180006088626207
Central Japan Railway179985463161700
Kinross Gold Corp1796510412358511
Kansas City Southern177955506116118
Partners Group Holding Ag17792084122205
Ncsoft Corp17777134829411
Byd Co H1777055701119500
Deutsche Bank1776677552181754
Magna International -Cl A177346439387650
Ambev SA1772898128389897
Kyocera Corp176817877337480
Assa Abloy B176772792898464
Conagra Brands Inc176323877548340
CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC - A175588968151200
Kingspan Group175520788228082
Largan Precision Co Ltd175278965182000
Orix Corp1751737431625460
Svenska Handelsbanken A1748714572335356
Firstenergy Corp174446219600504
Regions Financial Corp New1739882201550247
Mitsui Fudosan Co1735540871128872
Cdw Corp171902514160273
Teleperformance17183909365534
Chinatrust Financial Holding C17178192831103993
Symrise AG171635859146565
Synchrony Financial171573671751836
Steris Plc171488428106344
Canon Inc1713460071064899
Nan Ya Plastic1712948839366670
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A170920923340656
COLES GROUP LTD1708709241597970
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)1705066103465600
United Overseas Bank1703408381354477
Telefonica SA1701687145518951
Teleflex Inc17016808655651
Public Bank BHD1701410525182587
Kellogg Co169692638300392
Logitech International SA169245971222804
A P Moller Maersk A/S16910469412041
Intl Paper Co168870596437457
PTT Pcl Nvdr16843706818901847
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd16769181014277095
SARTORIUS AG-VORZUG16734028342440
WAYFAIR INC- CLASS A16733706370109
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv166708181771101
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd16656458219761422
Li Ning Co1664485783697500
Las Vegas Sands Corp166446056396175
ABIOMED INC16638500365830
Sino Biopharmaceutical16632014618921500
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd166237764493217
Akamai Technologies166004122178807
Pandora A/S165885846229586
Svenska Cellulosa AB B1657586191418559
CLP Holdings1652584362038914
WH Group Ltd16524787523589773
Formosa Plastics 13011650772836755960
Fresenius SE & KGaA165060787480033
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd16493024093700
Carlsberg B164668020142322
VIACOMBS INC USD164658060670889
Ashtead Group Plc164302947508985
Northern Trust Corp164007782233594
Fresenius Medical Care163447917230160
Nec Corp163301994342797
Trimble Incorporated163256353370404
Smith and Nephew Plc1626730551003631
Eastman Chemical Co162476300226501
Intact Financial Corp161999685173590
Martin Marietta Materials Inc16188621872818
UNI President Enterprises Co1616548378582491
SGS Holding N1608586907091
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1604638622661800
INVITATION HOMES INC160041100655797
Ventas Inc Reit159910339460077
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC159908843213546
Ingenico Group159843053126025
Dover Corp159396121164240
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.01593747873036760
Nomura Securities1588748153878107
Quest Diagnostics158839203143586
Broadridge Financial158266561129946
Link Reit1578711612312979
Valero Energy Corporation157499939473158
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES-A15687913930586
Skanska AB B156587341913845
Sysmex Corp156570535188942
Zalando156462073187212
Gold Fields1559889791572211
Fifth Third Bancorp155368551779657
Anglogold Ashanti155350300737359
LEG IMMOBILIEN AG155243927128424
Unicredit SPA1551078132289715
Intertek Group154963158232812
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD1547175158314800
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd15448996016363520
Restaurant Brands Intern154425877332078
Omnicom Group154281801363235
FMC Corp154015078169499
Qorvi Inc153538588134428
Longfor Properties1535313073295500
Kirin Brewery Co153405599931700
Ally Financial Inc153249385645455
Tiffany and Co152837434136306
Hongkong and China Gas15243008811931661
Imperial Brands PLC1522102761055678
Duke Realty Corp151946499462764
TRANSUNION151875823216583
EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC151429909940829
China Petroleum & Chemical15132898442930400
CP All Pcl Nvdr1512873949788729
Agricultural Bank Of China-H15095491449076000
TELADOC HEALTH INC15090041477757
Rogers Communication -Cl B150863595405623
GODADDY INC - CLASS A150725572239817
AFTERPAY TOUCH GROUP LTD150704773252713
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd1506968821444200
Standard Bank Group1505976232366689
E Sun Financial Holding Company15056225119991998
Swedbank AB1502121981033665
CGI Group Inc A150186451269633
Fiat Investments NV1500983931326154
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC14962136543312
China Overseas Land1495796846968787
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.1493358391096700
Liberty Broadband C149162295124309
Country Garden Holdings Co14915456613956357
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd14898236930354
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD148873134516036
INSULET CORP14884000569532
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng148709665599693
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd14826451311797839
Nice Systems Ltd14815582474418
Nucor Corp148038986352874
Assicurazioni Generali1478412151234249
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc147810474207668
Semiconductor Manufacturing1477578206327900
Shionogi and Co147627788355800
Varian Medical14733516097911
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd1469894896235043
NN Group Nv146392698456934
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H1458755124950232
Alliant Energy Corp145840696293263
Sunac China Holdings Ltd1457607104555836
Garmin Ltd145506088169602
Svb Financial Group14546537457742
Segro Plc1453730961394434
Suez SA145335738896325
Ss&C Technologies Holdings145028388264680
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv1445454225531408
DROPBOX INC-CLASS A144259430871317
Thomson Reuters Corp144206443205983
Perkinelmer Inc144197356130422
Hydro One Ltd144156138734812
3I Group1440072501242116
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co1439467422663042
Veolia Environnement143242691832913
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc143180655213300
Celanese Corp143082309146694
GEA Group143069947473171
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc142356528129021
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd1422216475706702
Nexon Co Ltd Npv142004443602500
Essex Property Trust Inc14174655383405
Cardinal Health Inc141523091342600
Shimano Inc14101905983411
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I140819861174944
TAKEAWAY.COM NV140699825136942
United Utilities Group Plc1404535561379738
SEI Investments140288019323594
Extra Space Storage Inc140227995137653
Vipshop Holdings Adr139725476777349
Fortum OYJ139501123812860
Croda International Plc139442923192349
Hormel Foods Corp139386399320229
Legal and General Group1393258526602596
Genuine Parts Co139306517170575
Healthpeak Properties Inc139051830584373
Campbell Soup Co138847314330827
B2GOLD CORP1386775642356551
DELIVERY HERO AG138254896140298
Subaru Corp137834413806336
UCB137700738149014
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp136991775212767
CATALENT INC136896048171984
Telekomunikasi Indonesia13677425687753895
WIX.COM LTD13660925358589
KBC Group SA136597982308567
Rentokil Initial Plc1361963272177824
First Abu Dhabi Bank1360740154995590
China Steel13604799521599172
Oneok Inc136031517533269
Dell Technologies Inc Class C136005312245909
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc136003372205201
Aeon Co Ltd135952555608200
Aviva Plc1359109804468342
Markel Corp13590635916110
Asian Paints Ltd135563655522668
Snap-On Inc13506372797994
Circuit City Stores Carmax134802579177198
Pentair PLC134456218309459
Essential Utils Inc134411923355483
Keycorp1342899761222112
Standard Chartered1342565983070375
Robert Half Intl133876200305615
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1336907256249730
SUN COMMUNITIES INC133654749109449
Pioneer Natural Resources133487606183135
BURLINGTON STORES INC13304619776328
Samsung C&T Corp132963587148938
Avery Dennison Corp132765478110460
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC132753152152373
Black Knight Inc132501990169182
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc131957488403812
AMCOR PLC1316373691431446
Nortonlifelock Inc131089533724395
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG130679290337144
Bajaj Finance Ltd130645660320581
LG Electronics Inc130518181188881
Boston Properties Inc130459751203350
Equinor ASA1304578531103965
DATADOG INC - CLASS A129999448147460
China Gas Holdings Ltd1298981394752000
Metro Inc129877858314229
Sompo Holdings Inc.129847136387354
Ocado Group Plc129518197492857
United Rentals Inc12942857685101
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLD LTD129240858318704
Endesa SA129212074532497
BEIGENE LTD-ADR12895706349157
Western Union Co128791778709991
Energias de Portugal SA1287899222899177
Hennes och Mauritz B128751279867304
Expedia Inc128449672155296
Emirate Telecom Group Co1281117613170439
VMware Inc A127796890105600
Darden Restaurants Inc127543037152961
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr1274011811322251
EVOLUTION GAMING GROUP127200810184349
Sumitomo Corp1271150371258800
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC12711065845814
SK Telecom Co Ltd12693157970632
Mid America Apartment Comm126729858126818
NetApp Inc126652881330476
Hana Financial Group126566278526517
Qiagen NV EUR126438227290206
MASIMO CORP12600533457660
James Hardie Industries Ltd125981537576850
Anhui Conch Cement H1256762412248000
Elekta B AB1254724801172640
WULIANGYE YIBIN CO LTD-A125434598414648
Omron Corp125275653188971
S-E Banken A1252673181572130
Country Garden Services Holdings1248248562460000
Atmos Energy Corp124568786147501
Ingersoll Rand Inc124536957396517
PTC INC124251001169492
Jack Henry & Associates Inc12410209094328
Japan Exchange Group Inc123565416574622
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc123563360266184
VISTRA ENERGY CORP123309239768609
Singapore Telecom1226513059121100
Telenor122580439849077
Puma122466069149556
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO-A1220933651162468
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd121960044196300
MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC12187337268711
Ferrovial SA121591054587889
Dr Reddys Laboratories121044359201139
DIASORIN SPA12089875661484
Credicorp120790885115736
JM Smucker120739830122704
Spirax Sarco Engineering Plc12068479292368
Crown Holdings Inc120383760157488
Arch Capital Group Ltd120369766473649
Impala Platinum Holdings1203079731385313
Fair Isaac Corporation12015615834030
Power Corp Canada119987105703084
CK Asset Holdings Ltd1198715452885937
Itausa Inv SA1196264848065439
Astra International11961680937064300
Continental AG119266829121844
Western Digital Corp119187918339768
M T Bank Corp119026209137773
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd118963424369100
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC118897761498822
BT Group Plc11871618110120645
Societe Generale118182906961122
Asahi Kasei corp1178800991500646
Whirlpool Corp11750744968973
SAMBA FINANCIAL GROUP1174577841779657
NATURA &CO HOLDING SA1172151431543390
INNOVENT BIOLOGICS INC1171352271661500
ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC116943454426037
Bank Mandiri11686642934017400
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd11669584418799250
Telia Co AB1166668133327633
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd116506965621524
Straumann11615618612289
Next Plc115986403167559
Woodside Petroleum1159564651036821
Edenred115934360272669
Principal Financial Group115786137338207
OTP Bank Regd115750668408902
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP115642841528088
JD SPORTS FASHION PLC1155623521299800
Tatneft1155603532437200
Hang Seng Bank115463486830800
MONGODB INC11525843154292
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert11517594748910
Cheniere Energy Inc115075276276190
Seagate Technology114975008272170
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk1144716452238360
Brenntag AG114449916194899
Hasbro Inc114409045154526
Bunzl114347916412134
CHINA TOWER CORP LTD-H11421945978872000
Hewlet Packard Enterprise1141679781491188
Hartalega Holdings Bhd1140611342987800
Cognex Corp113919349196310
FNF Group113692178424968
Huntington Bancshares1135804811313373
China Conch Venture Holdings1135519572841300
Arista Networks Inc11325271161825
Dollarama Inc113232885356773
HALMA PLC113229290413695
CHINA MERCHANTS BANK-A1131772712159682
EPIROC AB A112757368826364
Quanta Computer Inc1127500815125000
ASE Technology Holding Co1126386015747999
Mondi Plc112461062645624
Eurofins Scientific11212834315310
ARGENX SE11204141649831
Wabtec Corp111729821219113
Ulta Beauty Inc11166538860150
WestRock Company111582265334863
ITC1114858315650075
Australian Stock Exchange111219432222282
Beiersdorf111139515107847
Polyus PJSC11109081859713
Daito Trust Const110893017138483
Advantest110776416241400
Swiss Life Holding11041092635900
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC11038024640191
Voya Financial Inc110281313258741
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co110247184659900
Pembina Pipeline Corp110193013600121
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1101888487293810
Localiza Rent A Car SA1095032571101091
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd109463915219271
OBIC10943183671528
Sage Group1093410671479953
Advance Auto Parts Inc10918672383438
Hess Corp109165873335495
Snam SPA1091446172491589
MGM Mirage108991298595411
PG and E Corp1086644561260331
Sonic Healthcare Ltd108566773487540
Pinnacle West Capital108298446144978
Kuehne and Nagel International AG10826193460380
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd1082272511752300
Centerpoint Energy Inc108202692556955
AVALARA INC10794723081757
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc10772572298013
Malayan Banking1076514937291060
Toto107484015274300
Halliburton Co107395637986734
Sm Prime Holdings10694780117747900
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co10683958698032
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES106827810204102
Taiwan Cement Corp1066763408656222
Cochlear Limited10648121276484
Resona Holdings Inc1064637033641967
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH10644058231560
Persimmon Plc106288713393236
NORDSON CORP10624728861755
Cincinnati Financial Corp106015397165002
Sekisui House105963668716400
SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD1059319514021562
Brambles Inds Ltd1056981291692710
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd105690157477892
Ono Pharmaceutical105515453398285
CHR Hansen Holding A/S105305230113864
Gvc Holdings Plc105224999927612
Brown Brown Inc104923172266693
Citizens Financial Group104757389451643
ZSCALER INC10474772380999
Ultratech Cement104714276194290
JXTG Holdings Inc1047064933453932
GDS HOLDINGS LTD - ADR104581565139612
SLACK TECHNOLOGIES INC- CL A104523280430143
Nisource Inc104345120494370
VICI PROPERTIES INC104258565529539
Julius Baer Group Ltd104257603256062
Gartner Inc10420925998227
Aena SA10395646484998
IAC InterActiveCorp10386807993658
GLOBANT SA10351726363873
Henry Schein Inc103373812181097
Hotai Motor Co103343477534000
Lixil Group Corp103242139561944
Credit Agricole1031019031425385
AVANTOR INC102848189483689
WP CAREY INC102626725189462
Alstom102622346251531
XPO LOGISTICS INC102523663125389
Dentsply Sirona Inc102328152247404
PING AN HEALTHCARE AND TECHN102273220905600
Altice USA Inc- A102109811436463
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA101903805135113
A2 MILK CO LTD1016811911150930
Emera Inc101483637277243
Daifuku Co101421858113600
Steel Dynamics Inc100874853369253
EMIRATES NBD PJSC1006383634510473
Taiwan Cooperative Financial10058673316908662
KE HOLDINGS INC100403938163462
Packaging Corp of America100333163101187
WPP Plc1003212541411731
Cboe Holdings Inc99997543141374
Advanced Info Service Nvdr999860052087504
Hd Supply Holdings Inc99662182283684
Otsuka Corp99606114240400
CD PROJEKT SA99543127121570
Nippon Steel Co991905101112564
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD991371096888437
RIYAD BANK990263242297427
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV990164031283206
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SFTWR985549674112000
Henkel AG and Co KgAA98487169118105
QBE Insurance Group984306101861581
Chailease Holding Co Ltd982542072250166
Petrochina9800918938630544
Terna979303341600878
Open Text Corp97742521283133
Allegion Plc97695288113128
FOX CORP - CLASS A97215611426731
Asustek Computer Inc967878981280000
Albemarle Corp Com Stk96708739116786
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC9657525279504
UDR Inc96363948356258
Mahindra Mahindra961196171363953
Vail Resorts Inc9572817045578
CI Financial Corp95599561890288
ArcelorMittal95390143786560
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd9536301417410962
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)951438251436497
Ajinomoto Co Inc94918424542587
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit947464421531666
MTN Group945914593048910
Sanlam944683173255836
GN Store Nordic94316822144387
Informa Plc941068651850147
Carrefour93871272669959
Ralph Lauren Corp93389515144141
Interpublic Group Of Cos93294964568876
Jardine Matheson93013869236946
Raymond James Financial Inc92801690136332
Cemex Cpo9259514226860390
China Shenhua Energy925937185891501
YIHAI INTERNATIONAL HOLDING92585059819000
Stockland Trust Gp924752723720891
Coca Cola HBC AG92444385430439
Umicore92371599259320
Lennox International Inc9192521437251
LG Chemical Ltd91865621168108
Realtek Semiconductor91830288825684
ALLEGRO.EU SA91405378429470
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG9133283857107
Kajima Corp91135067955700
Colruyt SA90927167166519
W R Berkley Corp90863296169984
ZAI LAB LTD-ADR90824366117972
Lindt Sprungli AG90812566118
Lojas Renner907231001440548
Heineken Holding NV90699337126581
Iron Mountain Inc90586673385345
Lamb Weston Holdings Inc90554374157154
Toyoda Auto Loom90505377163662
Novatek Microelectronics Corp904288901069000
Pan Pacific Intl90423186469200
Universal Health Sevices Inc9017908493053
DaVita Inc89883052115885
Alleghany Corp8984462018391
Heidelberger Zement89600050171459
Sumitomo Realty and Development89560433368656
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc89541179359855
Rakuten Inc895177421016894
Baker Hughes Co89515926726108
Kon Kpn NV894818923687646
Intercontinental Hotels89466972199878
LKQ Corporation89448518332725
Poste Italiane Spa893989811170945
Valeo89370394319270
Makita Corp89304856223396
Liberty Global Inc C89260089515555
American Capital Agency Corp Reit Fund89056141718323
Centurylink Inc890325071142119
NOTRE DAME INTERMED PAR SA88878978862968
Huazhu Group Ltd88799791246121
Franklin Resources Inc88784229517225
Samsung Sds Co Ltd8873561663427
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC88621907569061
Hikma Pharmaceuticals Plc88198606298217
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc88030903931700
Kingfisher Plc877805482578573
Intl Flavors and Fragrances8761304495344
Chubu Elec Power87516145867016
Globe Life Inc87482124123604
Siemens Energy AG87273079438780
Lindt Spruengli872122481234
Yaskawa Elec Corp87204466249900
Ubisoft Entertainment SA87078913100623
Ayala Land8705852814069310
Tokyo Gas Co87002262449700
Sands China Ltd Com868883702682800
Taiwan Mobile868513772912500
Nomura Research Institute86588793352198
HDFC LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD865855661249270
Autohome Inc-Adr86469461102769
KNORR-BREMSE AG8643630583409
Loews Corp86405765290819
Kansai Elec Power863739431043789
OWENS CORNING86354863144142
TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINM-ADR86068686659515
SCOUT24 AG85929966116738
Misumi Group Inc85909076342700
Sundrug Co Ltd85761248265400
TEAMVIEWER AG85660729206672
Nestle India Ltd8564848242122
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind854814741539676
Sumitomo Electric85325730857700
Rollins Inc85317022165396
Yamato Transport85139729362900
Disco Corp8507249436300
ALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES85048839630520
Porsche Automobile Holding pref84921687173404
Sumitomo Metal Mining84822269296500
Barratt Devel846606881483734
Loblaw Companies Ltd84660435190704
Ageas84414091232941
MONCLER SPA84217259221092
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG8402169765083
BILIBILI INC-SPONSORED ADR83980561210666
Danske Bank A/S83903936684882
Marubeni Corp837407101735700
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings834165571631800
NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT832973291957782
President Chain Store Corp831436291035000
Titan Industries83102780571671
Wipro830751542107320
SKF AB B83072364428982
Great Wall Motor Company H830585085872000
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance8294030456034
Stora Enso OYJ R82813191646473
Rohm Co82650280114200
Tech Mahindra Ltd82566094844309
Guangdong Investment Ltd823671176358000
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc8236608163300
BorgWarner Inc82350639252141
IQIYI INC-ADR82224318394114
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd82212499123987
HAIDILAO INTERNATIONAL HOLDI821549221406000
Tenaga Nasional821454843977200
Adecco SA81925057176795
Caixabank SA819085534911203
Nissan Motor Co818695742555300
CNH Industrial Nv814584311150062
SG HOLDINGS CO LTD81137603182100
Stora Enso OYJ R80916401631561
China Vanke Co LTD H808015402974245
Ramsay Health Care80731473206573
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs8050281015161107
RenaissanceRe holdings Ltd8046269353729
Kikkoman Corp80390385181100
Occidental Petroleum Corp80351962996294
Bid Corp Ltd80285885613920
Taisei Corp80259755288100
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.580183011318680
Kurita Water Ind79975300297300
Telstra Corp799097854745828
IPG Photonics Corp7990498645514
Concho Resources Inc79891570210083
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock79823134206874
HANSOH PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP797787012048000
Qatar Islamic Bank797427532047364
AGC Inc79720703298200
OMV AG79661365372371
Hochtief79524724117753
Smurfit Kappa Group Plc79486387235968
Ipsen7948568597056
Natwest Group PLC791786985824453
Publicis Groupe79053610248506
CABLE ONE INC787957615165
NEC Electronics Corp787479531066000
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.786734221558282
Yy Inc Adr78656507100453
Tele2 B78619859722609
Barry Callebaut AG786065304133
Wharf real estate investment785785852232745
Electricite de France78409003741599
Securitas78314523588831
Camden Property Trust78085912100506
Bunge Limited77940398160863
Guidewire Software Inc7790713490735
NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD77785745815592
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy77663193304553
Boliden AB77500689312755
Lundin Petroleum AB76974599445326
Admiral Group Plc76952635245564
Sealed Air Corp76905180217721
Sberbank-Sponsored Adr76893393822916
F5 Networks Inc7671538064712
Scentre Group766021435578661
Vodacom Group765348561126186
Everest Re Group Ltd7651639543517
Prysmian Spa76456917315221
Quebecor Inc - Cl B76429612364754
Smith Corp76351926165489
Uniper Se76314891279940
Juniper Networks Inc76295432401345
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD76270554118601
Andritz AG76225657253393
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd76081354217247
Wsp Global Inc76073851130920
NIBE INDUSTRIER AB-B SHS76032316358643
SAUDI BRITISH BANK759079921309881
BANQUE SAUDI FRANSI756820841035665
Associated British Foods75677892394084
Industries Qatar756101393348418
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd753987402320000
Picc Property & Casualty -H7516632111956601
CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHN-A75164352244584
Coway Co Ltd75131440134443
Lenovo Group Ltd7507260013348000
Banco Bradesco Common750632372424701
Toyo Suisan Kaisha75033346168400
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-H7489222017328000
Ryohin Keikaku74784612395400
Elisa Communications OYJ74646879165884
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv746424591858255
State Bank Of India746417293249362
FINECOBANK SPA74618632630539
Exor NV74588346155075
RSA Insurance Group PLC745833671524217
Covestro Ag74352619168901
OGE Energy Corp74342926263003
Suncorp Group Limited743078421417012
Insurance Australia Group Ltd742318072478702
Biomerieux7421005155663
NTT Data Corp74046080710700
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H739932364400000
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA739240181582650
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B73908784495690
SAUDI ELECTRICITY CO738412841546645
Atlantia SpA73678853517107
Swatch Group I7367787538237
Live Nation Inc73672725163316
Amorepacific Corp (New)7360689659149
Bouygues73592410253668
MTR Corp734792201691321
WORLDLINE SA73436696112832
Kepco Korea Elect. Power73370921460799
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr7329384614869994
GSX TECHEDU INC- ADR73253485123294
Sm Investments73043594419062
New Melrose Industries PLC729977925196001
Telus Corp physical shares72939822470818
Mowi ASA72884848492185
Sirius XM Holdings Inc728514401416842
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa72523818442359
Burberry Group Pls72415696452489
Cimb Group Holdings7240384511404548
Barclays Africa Group Ltd723847641325734
Nippon Paint Co7227666690400
Standard Life722562692826598
Cabot Oil & Gas Corp72053444433830
Liberty Media Group-C71794920229225
China Telecom Corp Ltd H7172646924480000
SILERGY CORP71685667127000
APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC71592398204748
Enel Americas SA7159002060248636
South32 Ltd AU715767725333345
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd715683781179500
Gerdau pref714202101964048
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H714056063689500
Discovery Communications A71198034407139
West Japan Railway71150716181500
Toyota Tsusho Corp71122831287828
AROUNDTOWN SA710037581657116
Assurant Inc7097028467589
Power Assets Holdings Limited709533061566396
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank709265125101289
THE SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SA706583776102732
Hankyu Corp70654597264700
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD70597112274890
Smiths Group70468565445864
Kghm Polska Miedz70225797248130
Howmet Aerospace Inc70177872460139
Severn Trent70116738240124
Iliad SA6998766241314
SAUDI ARABIAN MINING CO69931262772936
Atos SE69923801108464
Calbee Inc69880519261800
Taishin Financial Holdings Co6987999817941478
Ayala Corp69762051510300
Solvay SA6975569291961
Fairfax Financial Hldg6971311229490
AGL Energy Ltd69603979870436
Bank Leumi Le Israel695583401648883
TEMENOS GROUP AG-REG6943405871078
Aramark69426418277464
X 5 RETAIL GROUP NV-REGS GDR69148668218350
Lear Corp6910014262494
Dexus Property Group690999781237085
T D Holdings Inc69030321750100
Jones Lang Lasalle Inc6882564674729
China Unicom Hong Kong Ltd6876009411280000
Shimao Property687032622229500
Orkla ASA68617287806430
YAGEO CORPORATION68603410628010
Alfa Laval AB68570436378633
Pan American Silver Corp68295772235015
Trend Micro Inc68275267137319
Wynn Resorts68204821109139
Sekisui Chemical68175167467500
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H6811823310408000
Newell Brands Inc68010491454748
China National Building MA H679410406680000
Catcher technology678975871216000
Nippon Building Fund Inc677996831502
Ugi Corp67494372225190
Pegatron Corporation674758443548000
Bank Of Communications H6747224015216000
Dentsu Inc67467424260900
Yara International ASA67273857212136
St James Place Plc67188098639179
Arkema6718730975798
Masraf Al Rayan671653476491556
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR67155872883168
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited Reg669888741051500
Baloise Holdings6691494855387
ALINMA BANK668892921813411
Johnson Matthey66877329254379
Sydney Airport668651831852274
Canadian Tire Corp l A6684803566491
Mylan NV66792585530922
Nissin Food Prods6676913588100
Toray Industries Inc666701631607796
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt665892063376350
BCE Inc66530716182150
First Quantum Minerals Ltd66393714707130
Auto Trader Group Plc66373199999903
VIA VAREJO SA662988322279979
Power Grid Corp Of India661295893229737
Autoliv Inc6599195794802
Campari65963440696146
Citic Pacific6581433310090596
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-H65681006494152
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg656528628298
HEICO CORP-CLASS A6563782878999
Samsung Life Insurance65636663127889
China Resources Gas Group Ltd655310291656000
Kyowa Kirin Co LTD65470172299700
Soquimich B65350292199211
Bank Hapoalim653027361261650
Orion Oyj65269161167015
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B652005262618495
Hufvudstaden AB A65124000540000
Gecina6511675058838
Vereit Inc650188651182478
Kingsoft Corp Ltd650118561484911
Nippon Express Co65002444130300
SEEGENE INC6494254032782
Bausch Health Cos Inc64917859420113
Wilmar International Ltd648604742434900
Unilever Indonesia6481083213922800
JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE C-A64810688560641
DYNATRACE INC64776813182531
Groupe Eurotunnel SA64742287515046
Japan Real Estate Investment647191971506
Lojas Americanas SA - Pref646701461624315
Anglo American Platinum6444696297438
Teck Cominco Limited64249521586419
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1264181247319294
Hanwha Solutions Corp64171522188047
Recordati Spa64069942130415
Tokyu Corp64037229607832
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS63899358245885
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA638632041901910
Dcc Plc Gbp63840632109614
Yamaha Corp63797500152900
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd6352924498300
Shoprite Holdings63473416842870
Naturgy Energy Group SA63345762354133
SAUDI ARABIAN FERTILIZER CO63316331345482
Southern Copper Corp63245820139932
Mosaic Co/The63167231395664
Perrigo Co pLC62849497164068
Lincoln National Corp62670867213244
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A626325402345788
Woori Financial Group Inc62628924917633
Hero Honda Motors62605345182179
A P Moller Maersk622873364789
Square Enix Co Ltd62269666120400
BUDWEISER BREWING CO APAC LT621789542293500
Empire Co Ltd A62154148249736
JG Summit Holdings Inc619204015507743
Liberty Sirius Group-C61842627201365
SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD61767685675832
CHINA YANGTZE POWER CO LTD-A616367212492199
FOSHAN HAITIAN FLAVOURING -A61621158289196
NEXI SPA61547416426114
Bluescope Steel Ltd61471753637478
Atlas Copco AB B redemption 180509614132247676653
Santos Limited613398101931981
Sodexho Alliance61334543104265
Northam Platinum61237688637628
Erste Group Bank AG61178320334979
American Financial Group Inc6114180494968
EVOLUTION MINING LTD610684221764586
Arrow Electronics Inc6101486688170
Lion Corp60981188346200
Swiss Prime Site6074274082208
JSR Corp60689863288600
TRADEWEB MARKETS INC-CLASS A60602072116579
Obayashi Corp60453610810132
MULTICHOICE GROUP LTD60373879801366
INTOUCH HOLDINGS PCL-NVDR602863914123600
SBI Holdings Inc60282799279470
Shimadzu Corp60242215236000
Advantech Co Ltd60190941669405
Banco De Chile6007920983552804
British American Tobacco ADR60055065211157
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas59839007795950
Saputo Inc59689999267399
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind59620379309500
LASERTEC CORP5957053482500
Nihon M&A Center Inc59556792118200
Eiffage5954153787789
Tobu Railway Co59538428237900
ALMARAI CO59400631474170
Regency Centers Corp59359389188370
China Development Financial Hl5927671122864400
Dish Network Corp59146778261474
Santen Pharmaceutical59113143364365
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H590125403435780
Isuzu Motors58966355794725
AAC Technologies Holdings589107381245000
Eicher Motors Ltd58902942235630
Hikari Tsushin Inc5871679628800
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc586773192100
GPT Group585995742219151
YANBU NATIONAL PETROCHEMICAL58578980420850
Aisin Seiki Co58578962202700
Ionis Pharmaceuticals Inc58536631143214
Altagas Ltd58379685520898
Comerica Inc58336745154605
Capitaland Integrated Commer582427354997637
Discovery Communications C58214249367040
Mirvac Group581960254219118
SinoPac Holdings Company5809073817676588
Molson Coors Brewing Company58075071197431
KION GROUP AG5798442280854
Dabur India Ltd57963395938765
Auckland International Airport Ltd578627741377306
Evraz Group Sa Ord577873481366683
Osaka Gas Co57735634351900
Bdo Unibank Inc577250713491957
Weston (George) Ltd5770082790930
Schindler Holding AG Reg5764410224439
Antofagasta plc57589229489057
Capitaland Ltd575529073378936
HANGZHOU HIKVISION DIGITAL-A575471861004965
Honam Petrochemical5753024432221
CAN APARTMENT PROP REAL ESTA57512520199772
Pennon Group57488004486086
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H57419075760000
China Citic Bank H5733150015429000
ACCTON TECHNOLOGY CORP57318714897000
Ampol Ltd57312321357805
SNOWFLAKE INC-CLASS A5724861124666
Randstad Hldgs57247139123160
Inpex Corp572358201301594
Sumco Corp57182949420200
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP57132033597000
Carnival Corp57044079476500
Odakyu Elec Railway57041001274400
CLICKS GROUP LTD57038000434321
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co568079283466000
Reinsurance Group Of America5669460065243
Rea Group Ltd5645250973261
CDK Global Inc56448837148404
Beijing Enterprices Water GR5641756317035888
SUNRUN INC56208454118196
Great West Lifeco Inc56124157310351
Erie Indemnity Company5608512827510
Want Want China Holdings Ltd559158939241000
Godrej Consumer Products55914183691322
Electrolux AB B55760211269373
Mitsui Chemicals55758020243100
Koito Manufacturing Co55744495131500
Petronas Chemicals Group556219394476300
HK Trust and HKT Ltd555746504891800
Evonik Industries AG55511424244317
GLP J-REIT554348884275
Pearson55434135937890
Mobile Telesystems ADR55417818784448
Cipla55379444609239
Japan Post Insurance Co Ltd55304175377300
Aurizon Holdings Ltd553001512247566
CCL Industries Inc Cl B55262081158711
Medibank Private Ltd552239783328877
Au Optronics Corp5508335415341000
NH Foods Ltd54935396153400
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv548834653029573
Epiroc AB B54881400418144
Jsw Steel Ltd548550731504525
Dialog Group Bhd547811447089562
Hang Lung Properties547569132556425
Aegon NV547266712184895
Mohawk Industries5462422764514
SUPERMAX CORP BHD545575972671200
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV545171244409521
Coca-Cola Amatil54510519704115
Telefonica Brasil54451149812914
Unibail Rodamco54443349146410
TMX Group Ltd5438315761669
Yakult Honsha Co54332674125700
LUXSHARE PRECISION INDUSTR-A54312167727567
Atlas Copco AB A redemption 180509543019186796235
Lend Lease Group54292642694611
Tsuruha Holdings Inc5427108145003
CF Industries Holdings Inc54196363238124
Origin Energy541226312044799
Whitbread Hldgs Plc54092539216318
Minebea Mitsumi Inc54082358328300
Lite-On Technology Corp540002613857921
Rumo Sa539314261939955
Daiwa Secs Group538968081416702
Sainsbury (J)537358802286082
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)53404725424852
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc53364667339845
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURA53293970361594
Ricoh Co53255337898100
Toho Co (Film)53252447144500
Grupo Aeroportuario53205362671610
National Retail Properties53191460184987
China Evergrande Group531562083325190
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)5313693112662707
Canadian Utilities l A53065350242462
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc53053070155917
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD53045696202200
Invesco Ltd USA52967549435797
Spark New Zealand Ltd528376421972260
CARL ZEISS MEDITEC AG - BR5266609644177
Galapagos Nv5258121347182
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd525772391808300
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD525231631228000
Federal Realty Investment Trus5250972885963
SAVOLA52449077463292
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.522351131096661
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd52224355155600
HLB INC5217521973532
INDUSTRIAL BANK CO LTD -A521583152261792
CHINA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL-A52152137217819
Schibsted ASA - B shares52142248158196
ORPEA5209543757204
News Corporation Inc Class A51975343444828
Remy Cointreau SA5166828932910
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr516569322333340
Divis Laboratories Ltd51606573138523
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd515977991470800
Far East One Telecommunication515209332794000
Commerzbank AG515111471179517
Vifor Pharma AG5145885550590
Volkswagen AG5112363235700
SHIN POONG PHARMACEUTICAL CO5109495552051
Taylor Woodrow510311554057532
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd509491992469907
B2W Cia Global Varcom50703840384362
Magnit Ojsc5068844293965
SHENZHEN MINDRAY BIO-MEDIC-A50563212107600
Keisei Electric Railway Co50534065200918
Sasol504878671013649
M&G PLC504718892886224
LG Display50297524439683
Nagoya Railroad Co50256468218400
Equatorial Energia SA502197121592881
Nabtesco Corp50161216154237
Tosoh Corp50087220351700
Israel Discount Bank A500783761991273
MAGELLAN FINANCIAL GROUP LTD49953228140876
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs4987982020113265
China Resources Cement498723754364000
BB Seguridade Participacoes498004051279036
Seek Ltd49750377345881
Remgro49743567960374
Tata Motors Ltd Equity497168493105665
Globalwafers Co Ltd49659787384000
OLD MUTUAL LTD496400218693376
PING AN BANK CO LTD-A495515992153594
China Minsheng Banking-H4945394410150412
Morrison Supermarket493989122561778
BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA-UNIT49343402413278
FOX CORP- CLASS B49243091217734
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Inc4918804093550
Lanxess AG49134830103867
Jeronimo Martins49110051331615
Jardine Strategic Hldgs Ltd49107096256562
Cyberagent Inc4908790290400
Formosa Petrochemical Corp490122321991000
Vanguard International Semi488838531700000
Direct Line Insurance Group488529321578994
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd488461471187166
Vornado Realty Trust48828738174189
Mediobanca SpA48738903743908
Henderson Land Dev486211691525034
SEB SA4858852932415
ARAB NATIONAL BANK485664311046750
INFO EDGE INDIA LTD48523087114922
Empresas Copec SA48504999685789
Wharf Holdings484197672689000
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr483686496878902
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund483167654432
Idemitsu Kosan LTD48179890267208
Gmo Pamyment Gateway Icn4809616446200
Fosun International480829994551708
Charoen Pokphand Indon4799066913790000
Industrivarden AB A47962062199178
Discovery Holdings47951447735343
Sinopharm Group Co-H478326802313170
IA FINANCIAL CORP INC47811433151814
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd47803006856762
Asia Cement Corp477370203803178
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank477053028984347
Bajaj Auto47607167136871
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITA-H475246552362400
East West Bancorp Inc47438353150915
Petronas Gas474304041417700
Athene Holding Ltd-Class A47410717170453
Bancolombia Sa-Pref47325215819346
Grasim Industries Ltd47228398513666
Pigeon Corp47203324119700
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)47124473279485
Industrivarden AB C47098387202139
Wistron Corp470966655337126
Hyundai Glovis Co4706681434403
Digi Com469133165730600
Accor46912369205077
Nissan Chemical Corporation4687789499800
Innolux Display Corporation4682927015014429
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H468186885374400
Schroders46756541152581
ICA Gruppen AB46679443111168
Galp Energia46598170611661
United Phosphorus46498747898448
Korea Zinc Co Ltd4632078115854
FLIR Systems Inc46319305152069
Bajaj Finserv Ltd4626948669182
Klabin units461999971217880
Delta Air Lines Inc46190889172881
Novolipetsk Steel460004612258628
Kansai Paint Co45967456196700
Gildan Activewear Inc45880793239769
Airtac International Group45693394213000
Fuji Electric Co Ltd45651129168400
Severstal45636656380812
Richter Gedeon Nyrt45467105245636
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd45351850483939
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co452035142219
TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD45076966765848
ETIHAD ETISALAT CO45000237667737
Polski Koncern Naftowy44995859517677
AstraZeneca4491601048700
HEICO CORP4487686348243
Singapore Tech Enginering447515701920000
Kose Corp4474717136700
Orica Limited44703556459443
Signature Bank4469710864525
Compal Electronics446894267896000
Lupin44640006395157
Aldar Properties Pjsc445732846626218
Surgutneftegaz USD4455079711605140
Hamamatsu Photonics KK44282820103446
Computershare Limited44253809578594
AMUNDI SA4419804473075
Southwest Airlines44149200127085
Land Securities Group Plc44043272736388
Yamaha Motor co Ltd44009164338518
Cameco Corp43882895525892
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD43800836103899
PTT Global Chemical436814303873097
China Everbright Environment Group LTD435705389559592
Sabesp Cia Saneame43413653621139
Micro-Star International Co434039321174000
DINO POLSKA SA4329626786801
Polymetal International Plc GB43294906215626
Acer Inc432124505703282
Kakaku Com Inc42940721187900
Japan Retail Fund Investment428944243217
Maxis BHD428557074137300
Hindalco Industries Ltd428524382081495
Scor SE42842604188303
Monotaro Co Ltd4279234394800
Ingredion Inc4274077765206
Yamada Holdings Co Ltd427333191018070
Enagas SA42704306215316
Husqvarna B42622153456047
Buenaventura Minas ADR42614543368279
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited424995459536000
Coca-Cola European Partners USD42406149127830
AVEVA GROUP PLC4238831182928
Bidvest Group42201210536900
Ppb Group Berhad420841011056160
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd420181944263000
CAE Inc42014839272714
CITIC SECURITIES CO-A420130951119400
JARIR MARKETING CO42006445101612
Nielsen Holdings PLC41893708334858
Emart Co4187656736607
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd4185720264011
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr418433083954203
NGK Insulators41818361322700
Zions Bancorporation41798234154578
China Taiping Insurance Hold416968483054514
IHH Healthcare BHD416687473874300
Giant Manufacturing41614415520000
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr4148204410564710
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd41404872753858
BANDHAN BANK LTD411613091177538
Far Eastern Textile411438145220596
Nanya Technology Corp410443312267000
Brilliance China Automotive409943105386000
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd409300711034700
Holmen AB B40825800122600
Keppel Corp407504191430100
PEPTIDREAM INC40735577101900
International Container Ter Se406927331933530
Peoples Insurance Co4058789915191200
Fibra Uno Administracion SA405578185770941
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur40478341120794
Havells India Ltd40466118473319
Korea Investment Hldg4044354174009
Koninklijke Vopak NV4043216686582
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes403904212203730
Konami Holdings Corp40379790118400
JFE Holdings Inc40153338614177
William Demant40107916134199
Vedanta Ltd400545373311301
HUBBELL INC4005245331028
Telecom Italia SpA Savings4003900912078169
Sino Land Co400274873638352
HAPVIDA PARTICIPACOES E INVE40023423391357
Meridian Energy Ltd400001391260729
IOI Corp399777494340800
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B39976192377555
CJ Cheiljedang Corp3991205814225
Inter Rao Ues CLS3988306068321302
Emaar Properties Pjsc398828586145329
Cmpc Empresas398528182121972
Oracle Corp Japan3985243945400
PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORA SA396946091273980
Aercap Holdings Nv39640714166167
Nedbank Group39594459665821
Kasikornbank Pcl-Nvdr394783591909322
CHINA LITERATURE LTD39437434547200
Ryman Healthcare Ltd39415009465215
MERCARI INC3929061098800
SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVEL BANK-A391408133186916
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H390871492728700
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA39081638762688
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD38969688216393
Voest Alpine AG38939301153380
Orbia Advance Corp SAB de CV389266572394485
Bco Santander Chile New38886029115502308
MUYUAN FOODSTUFF CO LTD-A38809887419618
Mazda Motor Corp38800770773901
Norsk Hydro ASA387384151488480
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD38736419130900
Inter Pipeline Ltd38693074478484
Oest Elektrizitatswirts3866393172783
Cia Siderurgica nacional386605441169675
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs38628519670092
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc385313343794168
Orion Corp NE NPV3847888242916
USS Co Ltd38467312236500
PARKLAND FUEL CORP38455830169661
Kulun Energy Co Ltd384107886468000
Amcor Limited38409469417130
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical3836349947100
Universal Robina Corp383264961537290
Singapore Exchange Limited38269200658200
Genting Singapore Plc382659768853263
Brothers Industries38253382277700
LONGI GREEN ENERGY TECHNOL-A38213652413461
AMBU A/S-B38182198139405
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone38168086887550
Marui Co38138242232100
Keihan Holdings Co Ltd38058057114100
Momo Inc-Spon Adr37986490275294
Line Corp3789927784900
Keio Electric Railway3781557775300
Sime Darby Plantation BHD377794933714644
United Tractors377790693006200
Shree Cement Ltd3772245414707
Tryg A/S37721236148244
Moscow Exchange Micex377099322368814
WANHUA CHEMICAL GROUP CO -A37685007374897
Harmony Gold Mining Co37674388835802
Vicinity Centres376319044677004
Ecopetrol SA376304728999956
Venture MFG37618507291700
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd37612331216046
Yamana Gold Inc37607820744467
ALTEOGEN INC3754511231999
Alrosa AO375327214470288
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA37515341210821
BYD CO LTD -A37510801206400
CHINA VANKE CO LTD -A374490551052280
Gruma B Sa De Cv37433687380168
Falabella374320371417732
NSK Ltd37389299513662
Eclat Textile Company Ltd37318129321892
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc372855651576391
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B372855222694212
CHINA FEIHE LTD372411221774000
United Internet AG37235177117315
Bank Negara Indonesia3721233613196900
S-Oil Corporation Ord3707000084140
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL3706287340614
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H370350004923909
Reinet Investment SCA ZA37029408262174
Cenovus Energy Inc370194221173740
JIANGSU YANGHE BREWERY -A36991113170169
S F HOLDING CO LTD-A36892082327200
Qatar Electricity and Water Co36835746906801
POLYMETAL INTERNATIONAL PLC USD36800735183259
Oil Natural Gas Corp367514334658474
Sina Corp3673185898898
AIER EYE HOSPITAL GROUP CO-A36625799459985
Woolworths Holdings366042761738287
ORIX JREIT INC364961182883
British Land Co36486024879451
Cimic Group Ltd36431179262113
Hong Leong Bank364143741165551
AMP Limited363724424503088
Hiwin Technologies Corp36365965434588
Hong Kong Land Holding363135561104200
INNER MONGOLIA YILI INDUS-A36279295679360
IND & COMM BK OF CHINA-A362317225559940
Sharp Corp36227271340100
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv361434011323571
Taiheiyo Cement36059414167300
Mr Price Group36001781484889
Ambuja Cements359763751191524
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings359759673029000
China Communic Constru-H359502597849000
Interconexion Electrica Sa35901621737711
BANK ALBILAD35883274649908
KOSSAN RUBBER INDUSTRIES358725242284200
Peoples United Financial Inc35861297387396
QATAR FUEL QSC35850943862269
Yuhan Corp3582714980055
Inds Penoles35728382241804
Kangwon Land35722846204953
Kuala Lumpur Kepong35706969764665
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd35668115207900
Persol Holdings Co Ltd35581134246100
Altice Nv A35576774823578
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H35491792959500
Phil Long Distance Tel35485073144840
RioCan Real Estate Investment35411283366817
Telenet Group Holding35365372101573
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs35363001856000
Fuchs Petrolub Se -Pref3534155573415
Diamondback Energy Inc35207019152303
Chugoku Elec Power35136392316259
Alfa S.A.B DE CV350642555664581
EQT AB35059051204844
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co35050146536646
Onex Corp3499937988932
Kyushu Railway Company34979028187500
SP Ausnet349483342770842
Kingboard Holding349099731147500
Swire Properties Ltd348369601506418
Medipal Holdings Corp34793015219300
MESAIEED PETROCHEMICAL HOLDI347903957504972
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp347047663703000
Covivio3463285863713
Hirose Electric3461305627893
CGN Power Co Ltd-H3458905418787427
LUNDIN MINING CORP34572984628455
Wartsila34552128496480
Growthpoint Properties Ltd344392805558046
Hyundai Engineering And Const34430634145098
Amerco Uhal3435456611054
China Resources Power Holding342901863619094
WISETECH GLOBAL LTD34125332191772
Concordia Financial Group Ltd341120981134600
HUTCHISON CHINA MEDITECH-ADR34107742130678
Hankook Tire Co Ltd34045211132670
Netmarble Corporation3403832135949
JM AB34012090127865
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo33934415455151
Zee Entertainment Ent339222711531818
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln133857838326938
Weibo Corp Adr3384721193362
JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD33845729131888
Kalbe Farma3382268237282200
Kumho Petro Chemical Co3375902732473
Pou Chen Corp337394434224000
Powertech Technology Inc337001901273000
LG Chem Pref3367173513550
Hyundai Steel Co33671380145939
Sumitomo Chemical336245901140500
SOFINA3359387214375
GULF ENERGY DEVELOPMENT-NVDR335511014302940
Daelim Industrial Co Ltd3351442653333
Oji Holdings Co33450986867500
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan3344195079200
Cheng Shin Ind334325642933818
Sul America Units33216105523581
Coca Cola Femsa S A33213544932793
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)33124578745932
City Developments Ltd33055919768200
Marico Ltd33036785785252
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA-A330058117936600
China Longyuan Power Group329996905653000
Tiger Brands32935835287245
Hanon Systems32834433355481
Cencosud328099052611957
Clariant32796862203076
LG Telecom Ltd32763489368593
Singapore Airlines327298191423782
Misc BHD327234512307700
Spar Group Za32677092326261
Keyera Corp32624939253162
Kumba Iron Ore32615770121690
Telecom Italia SpA Ord3252536910234326
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd3249725855835
CIFI HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD324896935252505
Dongbu Insurance Co3247475391237
Oil Search Ltd323711311847524
Indian Oil Corp Ltd323244373507121
Toppan Printing Co32297902277600
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS321658931946301
Industrial Bank Of Korea32156199498831
NGK Spark Plug Co32138964194800
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc32110265271900
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd32072671465100
NEMETSCHEK SE3206932253523
LOGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS CO L320557132424000
Melco Crown Resorts & Entertainment Adr32025057227923
Tohoku Elec Power31900442401504
WPG Holdings Co318965302653760
LG Innotek Co3180597626548
Trelleborg B31800000200000
Magnit GDR31793473251330
Dubai Islamic Bank316488833219732
Atlas Copco Ltd -Class I31595288122335
Arca Continental31568882827238
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-A31540273224277
MICROPORT SCIENTIFIC CORP31409406980000
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi313915644272381
Hypera SA31377532667953
LUZHOU LAOJIAO CO LTD-A31306080155000
Aboitiz Equity Ventures313020763799510
Kuraray Co31287625365800
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr312246462803200
United Spirits31205229510074
SSR MINING INC31196631186413
Samsung Heavy Industries31154445790323
Shimizu Corp31114412500800
Semen Gresik310885905457900
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc3106634113604820
Dongfeng Motor Group310519904966000
China Galaxy Securities Co H310411846341971
Bollore Investissement SA30941951955958
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd3090289317969
Travelsky Technology308913451682000
Lpp Sa308770862465
BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD30871607430008
Coal India308598932294832
Fukuoka Financial Group Inc30819788207200
Far East Horizon Limited307867353646853
SAUDI KAYAN PETROCHEMICAL CO306814651291555
TIM SA306591531576100
Axiata Group306125755161448
INVESTMENT AB LATOUR-B SHS30590588148498
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR3058857512273057
ASM Pacific Technology30450026315400
CHONGQING ZHIFEI BIOLOGICA-A30395466160696
Polish Oil and Gas303747053052352
CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE GR-A30217324680400
Cosan SA30204642279479
Taiwan Business Bank3014036010232656
ADEVINTA ASA-B30098844206240
Inventec Co Ltd300009694491755
INFRASTRUTTURE WIRELESS ITAL29855696310994
MAPLETREE LOGISTICS TRUST298548452319600
Infraestructura Energetica29835645966846
Imperial Oil Ltd29785385263740
China Life Insurance Co Ltd297470674780421
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H29620982939000
Qantas Airways295914781058365
Chiba Bank29584629638900
CIA BRASILEIRA DE DISTRIBUIC29579220292848
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp294918092296700
PETRONET LNG LTD294837491064714
Tata Steel29437992606928
Hitachi Metals29435052230700
Winbond Electronics Corp294268935433000
BUPA ARABIA FOR COOPERATIVE29378398104487
Guangzhou R&F Properties - H293741202670000
Kyushu Elec Power29364275393947
Exxaro Resources29310089454102
CHINA LESSO GROUP HOLDINGS L292840872054000
Banque Cantonale Vaudoise2925553034410
Agile Property Holdings Ltd292352322398000
Akbank292047215507187
WIWYNN CORP29074710130000
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION -A290736244332300
Proximus SA29072044178841
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HLDG LTD289918062076000
Enel Chile2889542648478572
IT Holding28894343167200
Lundbergs B2888276270618
ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURA28881003593711
ZHONGAN ONLINE P&C INSURAN-H28771393658000
POLY REAL ESTATE GROUP CO -A287697551383599
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa28744380491604
LAND & HOUSES PUB - NVDR2872884615871624
Shizuoka Bank28709744482806
Itochu Techno-Science Corp2865294695700
Keikyu Corp28628757233368
ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD-A28519908418118
Zozo Inc28461602124000
A-LIVING SERVICES CO LTD-U28455183784750
OPAP SA28299309367492
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)282601474128867
Brasil Food SA282487251052273
Piramal Enterprises Ltd28209353184044
BANK OF NINGBO CO LTD -A28172946628500
Stanley Electric28169694106700
ZTE Corp-H279603501343400
EAST MONEY INFORMATION CO-A27944808886560
Siam Commercial Bank P-Nvdr278934021535103
THK Co Ltd27883082119400
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd27873077278000
WALSIN TECHNOLOGY CORP27865165555000
RHB Bank278593523088000
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd27853774356218
SANY HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LTD-A27846631848903
Suzuken Co Ltd2777742989900
Banco De Credito Inversion2774472596561
Yangzijiang Shipbuilding276828624480000
QATAR INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC276271831376413
Faurecia SA2762405074514
United Urban Investment Corp275786902877
KWG Group Holding Ltd275043912452500
Casio Computer Co27478692199000
Nisshin Flour Mill27444861198755
CARLYLE GROUP INC/THE27441916122397
Barwa Real Estate273902773320604
CRRC Corp Ltd273472007782892
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik273236662653497
Samsung Securities Co Ltd27320404109093
SHENZHEN INTL HOLDINGS272819341919614
Nippon Sanyo Holdings Corp27242716199700
Deutsche Lufthansa27240258347149
Liberty Global Plc A27168447154591
SES Global27158182374822
Pola Orbis Holdings Inc27120914152100
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN270260372319200
Rinnai Corp2700547531000
Cosco Shipping Holdings Co Ltd270012115117500
51JOB INC-ADR2696230345534
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD2693131887760
Seibu Holdings Inc26878885293400
Chicony Electronics Co Ltd268651951038691
Gail India268147162698559
Nippon Yusen K K26775213162700
Aéroports de Paris2673571131176
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H2672632415978111
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd2668393312739
SHANXI XINGHUACUN FEN WINE-A2656014698200
EssilorLuxottica2655694623063
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG2652123755258
BAOZUN INC-SPN ADR2650100980370
Hitachi Construction Machine26387304106500
Metro Pacific Investments Co2636634036553200
Metropolitan Bank & Trust263544923488392
Teijin26313299192300
INDAH KIAT PULP & PAPER TBK263096874846700
TOPSPORTS INTERNATIONAL HOLD262928352193000
Amada Holdings Co Ltd26194628334600
Hulic Co Ltd26072522314631
MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST259276782188700
Israel Chemicals Ltd25907620812411
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd2583611020922179
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD25805630164821
SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD257623361194000
GF Securities Co Ltd H256963862244111
BARITO PACIFIC TBK PT2569576847993500
Klepierre25695185218650
Sime Darby256106355109744
FILA Holdings Corp2554265684517
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc25504771229738
Liberty Siriusxm Group2544735482392
China Medical System Holding254247162673900
CHINA MINSHENG BANKING-A252661933665872
GREE ELECTRIC APPLIANCES I-A25201465339900
Nepi Rockcastle Plc25174334703402
SAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-A25168392921145
Engie Brasil SA25167430391765
Jollibee Foods Corp25069818804680
BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS CO-A250541614213241
VALMONT INDUSTRIES2504010519559
Kasikornbank Fgn249660441203400
Foxconn Technology Co249259571599916
Evergreen Marine Corp249005044164481
Liberty Broadband A2488377520958
GOERTEK INC -A24849027426896
Wynn Macau Ltd248347701927040
ADVANCED PETROCHEMICALS CO24789157186485
Fischer (Georg)-Reg247750782722
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr247543275168199
GREENTOWN SERVICE GROUP CO L247308402538000
Jumbo SA24723640189096
Swire Pacific A24704378597185
Eurazeo2468741357811
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd24669934150900
Bank Of Phil Islands245932041824162
Sohgo Security Services2457601558900
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf24534538405360
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp24437121617729
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs24382451897500
BIOCON LTD24300646497861
Bancolombia SA24211842412492
National Oilwell Varco Inc24141705323032
BOC AVIATION LTD24019400403700
Hoshizaki Corp2400960533600
Samsung Enginnering Co Ltd24008906294425
LA FRANCAISE DES JEUX SAEM2395180471170
Raiffeisen Bank International AG23931160185075
Ooredoo QSC239270161495648
ABDULLAH AL OTHAIM MARKETS2389104376398
Hyundai Motor Co Pref2385944037829
RMI Holdings238565451401937
Phison Electronics Corp23848261263000
SEAZEN GROUP LTD238299713446000
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd2377810713754000
Showa Denko K K23774446150800
GENSCRIPT BIOTECH CORP237619861860000
GS Holdings Corp2376193891495
Life Healthcare Group237556392568588
Komercni Banka AS CK 50023743172128721
DOUZONE BIZON CO LTD2359294330832
Genting Malaysia235647925558500
Natixis Banques Populaires235547111179673
Haitian International Holdings235069971127000
Seiko Epson Corp23488517237600
HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD23457311764000
Genting234228533751100
Thai Union Group PCL234065355353700
ELIA SYSTEM OPERATOR SA/NV2340154026309
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC23375293753946
GS Engineering and Construction Corp23308748107700
Cosmos Pharmaceutical Corp2330053016200
QL RESOURCES BHD232905571787250
HDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LTD2326645285890
Wendel Investissem2325110528844
Huaneng Power231689817068000
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk231654004035300
ASMEDIA TECHNOLOGY INC2311066749000
Hindustan Petroleum Corp230689971126354
Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa230386493167900
SAHARA INTERNATIONAL PETROCH22994326635379
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr22952321482000
Tenaris SA22901373530657
XPENG INC - ADR22877058132135
PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD227606479519
China Merchant Holding227538912477849
Bangkok Bank Public Co-Nvdr22737758868633
China Everbright226935341858000
Blackberry LTD22588454533786
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LT-A225161973658900
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi224692501215472
CHINA MERCHANTS SECURITIES-A22457299829790
Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co22287270116034
Kroton Educacional SA222691963129605
Suntec Reit222612932397600
Korea Aerospace Industries22177463128091
Bank of East Asia221671471398452
BANK AL-JAZIRA22139484704832
Posco Chemical Co Ltd2209528839159
Korean Airline22027415137341
Gome Electrical Appliances2196826718999013
Grupo De Inv Suramericana21931041453195
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co218937453380000
DLF218621431122061
Bosideng Intl Hldgs Ltd218047895696000
CJ Logistics2175582517537
Globe Telecom2166968958765
China Communications Servi-H216243774160400
CHINA EVERBRIGHT BANK CO-A216003264157814
Jiangxi Copper215749802105000
QINGDAO HAIER CO LTD-A21559289722900
WASHINGTON H. SOUL PATTINSON21558169139570
Gamuda215252353022620
United Overseas Land Ltd21481374509836
KMW CO LTD2144894443427
Shinsegae Co Ltd2143984413084
CHANGCHUN HIGH & NEW TECH-A2142788343392
VITASOY INTL HOLDINGS LTD21401145612000
Japan Prime Realty Investmen21367106865
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S21349466206906
Taisho Pharmaceutical Holding2132596439700
BNK Financial Group21264115491263
Gudang Garam21201912869800
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd211898371631580
Doosan Bobcat Inc2115339193885
Siemens India Ltd21125071141334
ENERGISA SA-UNITS21020392314035
HENAN SHUANGHUI INVESTMENT-A20988781326300
HUATAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A20971771793513
China State Construction Int209716083524750
CELLTRION PHARM INC2092513425734
SCSK Corporation2086848847100
TONGCHENG-ELONG HOLDINGS LTD207920811388400
Jtekt Corp20783372287500
ZHANGZHOU PIENTZEHUANG PHA-A2075208268700
Bharat Forge Ltd20734484374980
Zhaojin Mining Industry H207306791832000
CO FOR COOPERATIVE INSURANCE20671890107879
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg20620961611657
Air Water Inc20600524160100
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H205019376408000
HUYA INC-ADR20334744106288
Bank Zachodni2029180269462
Century Tokyo Leasing Corp2028300644200
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG20212340895265
Manila Electric Co20199971380670
CANSINO BIOLOGICS INC-H20189134108600
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals201350691475000
YONYOU NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A20091297357493
China Railway Construction-H200757733361500
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr200510813186001
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB200003075309083258
Dassault Aviation Sa199578872700
DALI FOODS GROUP CO LTD199554073613000
Ruentex Development Co199540401597471
H. Lundbeck A/S1993387877769
Shinsei Bank Ltd19914642178447
Alfresa Holdings Corp19910196121600
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind19894539178400
Cheil Worldwide Inc19885368125192
TONGWEI CO LTD-A19758292503666
Crown Ltd19747800372607
Colbun1971728314281416
Japan Air Lines Co19714334121454
S1 Corp Korea1962521030554
Changsha Zoomlion Heavy In-H196188482437400
3Sbio Inc195440682305900
CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO-A19532503307500
Bankinter SA19517359581002
COLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA)19515489107204
Kerry Properties19509406888480
Petronas Dagangan19505155540500
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-A19462007832261
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine19423022234748
Highwealth Construction194048621498740
CHINA HONGQIAO GROUP LTD193768783033500
YUNNAN BAIYAO GROUP CO LTD-A19333488147900
KOBE BUSSAN CO LTD1932091640700
Hk Electric Investments192542682141248
CJ ENM Co Ltd1923793818985
SAUDI IND INVESTMENT GROUP19197748385259
Container Corp of India Ltd19178358409141
ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LTD-A191735162093300
IGM Financial Inc1907331293353
Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co Ltd19064903189500
Coca-Cola Bottlers Japan Holdings Inc19000608147000
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref189669963432
Azrieli Group1891491144593
SJM Holdings188638302010000
KAISA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD188490114664000
Moneta Money Bank As18847112910106
FRASER & NEAVE HOLDINGS BHD18713566280200
CRRC CORP LTD-A187092452616172
NORDIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP-B1866209156245
MIDDLESEX WATER CO1862263831035
China Everbright Bank Co L-H185742485888130
Nikon Corp18485417336300
KOC Holding AS184578571185605
LIC Housing Finance18452534523032
Electric Power D Ord18440069147609
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr184182971931103
AMMB Holdings183869892994700
CNP Assurances18359832179685
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H183592632094000
DAR AL ARKAN REAL ESTATE DEV18323012943644
CHINA AOYUAN GROUP LTD182843402201000
Bosch Ltd1828419212973
BECLE SAB DE CV18254025931929
Mercury NZ Ltd18161348592037
CHINA UNITED NETWORK-A181480682864644
Air China Ltd H181258733058000
RATCH GROUP PCL-NVDR181070951333800
Amorepacific Group1810103851132
CHINA EAST EDUCATION HOLDING179943601039500
SHENZHEN INOVANCE TECHNOLO-A17964271220800
CSC FINANCIAL CO LTD-A17942156315399
IRB BRASIL RESSEGUROS SA178594811722982
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-B17853817184393
Aeon Mall Co Ltd17835060125380
TAKEUCHI MFG CO LTD1781564391300
NCC B17811510120756
BANGKOK COMMERCIAL ASSE-NVDR177973613148300
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd177880113053040
C Uyemura Co Ltd1766457631100
GLOBAL POWER SYNERGY-NVDR176187511182600
Shimamura Co Ltd1758304118700
PCCW Ltd175675333226573
SHENZHEN KANGTAI BIOLOGICA-A1753094378259
INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD17530688363023
CHINA TRADITIONAL CHINESE ME175238424716000
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt174424561519017
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR17395403669888
UNI President China Holdings Ltd173783632221000
Orange Polska SA172539431202551
SAUDI CEMENT17244542130870
Japan Airport Terminal Co Ltd1720143743300
Copel parana energi Pref17168797168438
NEW HOPE LIUHE CO LTD-A17135750477499
NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE C-A17124380197992
HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A17119882932567
Cpfl Energia SA17111339375462
Nomura Real Estate Holdings17100747106500
China Huarong Asset Managem1707673017688000
Multiplan Empreendim On17063084551448
TORO CO1705431323720
Adaro Energy PT1703659425456200
Hisamitsu Pharmaceutical Co1700796940600
Hap Seng Consilidated169855801109600
MUANGTHAI CAPITAL PCL-NVDR169744121144700
STX Pan Ocean16973111587930
FOCUS MEDIA INFORMATION TE-A169184061370300
Isetan Mitsukoshi HD16907571372500
JSB CO LTD1687454968800
Alps Electric Co16544081124000
Emaar Malls Group165371864717472
CHINA EDUCATION GROUP HOLDIN165297061124000
CJ Corporation1649044527178
EVE ENERGY CO LTD-A16481585227989
TRANSCOSMOS INC1644480768800
WILL SEMICONDUCTOR LTD-A1644170070000
WENS FOODSTUFFS GROUP CO - A16425781676198
Telekom Malaysia164134041862414
BANK OF SHANGHAI CO LTD-A164039151574855
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H163641672898000
BAOSHAN IRON & STEEL CO-A163522482324485
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd162982336845276
SJW GROUP1629549229362
True Corp Plc-Nvdr1623107521118095
AIR CANADA16200129157056
Eva Airways Corp161717504809612
Thyssen Krupp16159577376777
UNITED INC16078960123600
SHENWAN HONGYUAN GROUP CO-A160008602398199
SRISAWAD CORP PCL-NVDR159972981190600
NATIONAL INDUSTRIALIZATION C15989024575310
MANGO EXCELLENT MEDIA CO L-A15963221169720
ANA Holdings INC1588689283300
ZTE CORP-A15867837366708
Lee & Man Paper157636402380000
China Merchants Shekou Ind A15734532806451
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H156979452506000
Hino Motors15656838234700
ZHENRO PROPERTIES GROUP LTD156362463116000
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd15592068213465
PEARL ABYSS CORP155355139906
MEGACABLE HOLDINGS-CPO15504567542049
HENGLI PETROCHEMICAL CO L-A15504257622978
B GRIMM POWER PCL-NVDR154657491371300
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr154134581814750
Chongoing Rural Commercial-H153887794338000
YUNNAN ENERGY NEW MATERIAL C15380477120600
Rural Electrification Corp Ltd153714251274483
BANK OF BEIJING CO LTD -A153675722513115
Bonava Ab-B Shares15300000212500
JIANGSU HENGLI HYDRAULIC C-A15282407159257
Lotte Shopping Co1516974722821
SHANGHAI FOSUN PHARMACEUTI-A15164657219900
Mitsubishi Materials Corp1516319992561
Malaysia Airports Hldgs151428491686278
Swatch Group N1506918840683
Morinaga Milk Industry Co1504035736300
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd1498976339000
SANAN OPTOELECTRONICS CO L-A14884447505900
JGC Corp14867213189908
Cosco Shipping Ports Finance Co Ltd148634403036724
VINDA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS14830529606000
TPG Telecom Ltd14798637339770
CHINA RAILWAY CONSTRUCTION-A146911871353200
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd14659552418100
EMAAR ECONOMIC CITY14641660664360
CHINA WATER AFFAIRS GROUP146254522254000
HUAYU AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS -A14622243414796
KRUNGTHAI CARD PCL-NVDR145978451352800
ZHEJIANG SANHUA INTELLIGEN-A14571340495040
BANK OF CHINA LTD-A145469953476321
Standard Foods14474841757477
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance14464511372700
Entel14448017271652
MERITZ SECURITIES CO LTD14339104556264
FamilyMart UNY Holdings Co Ltd1430013975276
RONGSHENG PETRO CHEMICAL-A14296305576241
Turkiye Is Bankasi C142521442544489
SHENZHEN INVESTMENT LTD142365705284046
JIANGXI GANFENG LITHIUM CO-A14176758175900
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD141611431940024
Millicom Intl Cellular1414404854171
Fraport AG1412141339416
CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL-A141184302808690
LENS TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A14022313316200
DAQIN RAILWAY CO LTD -A140121111679449
SSY GROUP LTD139433782706000
Aozora Bank Ltd1392505393775
Shriram Transport Fin13919600160008
PIRELLI & C SPA13894423358467
China Southern Airlines Co H138807862895734
Turk Sise VE Cam Fabrikalari138161462014685
GUANGDONG HAID GROUP CO-A13803982170099
Sumitomo Heavy Ind1378598469000
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd13775641119600
Perusahaan Gas Negara1377145821534500
GT Capital Holdings Inc13766090174407
GF SECURITIES CO LTD-A13708095677400
Kinnevik Investment AB B Redemption 200827137052821971983
BEIJING ORIENTAL YUHONG-A13697157291898
Icade1368528729832
CHINA YUHUA EDUCATION CORP L136789151928000
NARI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A13666803514591
TOC CO LTD13653814248400
JASTEC CO LTD13647817113800
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.13605915766990
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd135494112140000
ACE HARDWARE INDONESIA1352216514524300
HUALAN BIOLOGICAL ENGINEER-A13503595197670
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS13500363124661
Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd H134698406976000
Tokuyama Corp1340341461100
Mettro Wholesale & Foods Spec AG Npv13392238154129
Denki Kogyo1336238861900
Embotelladora Andina-Pref B13351892740182
Cervezas13333070256239
HUNDSUN TECHNOLOGIES INC-A13312890112576
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv13302348754963
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TEC-H132940061218322
TSUBAKI NAKASHIMA CO LTD13278955192100
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-H132592173590000
AK MEDICAL HOLDINGS LTD13180028636000
Sumitomo Bakelite1316710651000
Bharti Infratel Ltd13156832590344
Momentum Metropolitan Hld131460881640918
CHINA RESOURCES PHARMACEUTIC131357362903500
Mitsubishi Motor Co13117507757233
PETROCHINA CO LTD-A130811602462700
IFLYTEK CO LTD - A13071280279796
FIRST CAPITAL REAL ESTATE IN13070258163907
SAUDI AIRLINES CATERING CO1305847070627
Haci Omer Sabanci Holding130319551496106
Corp Mapfre SA13024461980717
Luye Pharma Group Ltd130077422486500
Kanto Denka Kogyo Co Ltd13000239216200
Next Co Ltd12960429376800
AI HOLDINGS CORP1293445381100
Cielo SA128890952168014
Inner Mongolia Yitai B128453932146000
SUNING.COM CO LTD-A128367901051852
Kamigumi Co Ltd1279000780700
FOXCONN INDUSTRIAL INTERNE-A12778612711142
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-H127603131112200
Ebara Corp1275976650900
Acom Co12744159320800
AVIC SHENYANG AIRCRAFT CO -A12727497171900
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New1272450813170
Mabuchi Motor Co1268606133700
Aboitiz Power126811912469300
NAURA TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO-A1261441660000
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP PCL-NVDR125557251624783
Shanghai Elec- H125398735124000
BANK OF NANJING CO LTD -A125198511187200
MAGNITOGORSK IRON & STEEL WO125172603087866
WINGTECH TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A1250520197500
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-A12477529380828
PUREGOLD PRICE CLUB INC124554301633100
Formosa Taffeta Co124520701295000
PEPKOR HOLDINGS LTD124487561755063
Braskem SA Pref A12445199333622
TCL CORP-A124201041595144
Hong Leong Financial Grp12419174399650
LOMON BILLIONS GROUP CO -A12409357380100
NOAH HOLDINGS LTD-SPON ADS1235331852221
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-A1229574277883
DEXERIALS CORP12291630125500
CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO-A12279169566529
BEIJING NEW BUILDING MATER-A12257043264568
Porto Seguro12234424153705
YUZHOU PROPERTIES CO122206933616611
Korea Gas Corp1218709953630
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-A1215258444698
Robinsons Land Co121424264218960
HITHINK ROYALFLUSH INFORMA-A1212883666586
AECC AVIATION POWER CO-A12108321256340
Getinge Industrier AB B1210167067400
Park24 Co Ltd1207176294000
SHANGHAI M&G STATIONERY IN-A12033016118500
Tsubakimoto Chain1202202558300
ABB Ltd SEK1199971553642
Gs Retail Co Ltd1199553345246
WALVAX BIOTECHNOLOGY CO-A11980909188500
Adeka Corp11972555102100
RABIGH REFINING AND PETROCHE11907376385344
UNIGROUP GUOXIN MICROELECT-A1184851889400
WEICHAI POWER CO LTD-A11829682600729
IRPC Pcl Nvdr1182504221021701
China Power International116503996783000
Daiseki Co Ltd1162435652100
PTT PCL/FOREIGN115933981301000
ASYMCHEM LABORATORIES TIAN-A1150646731900
Seazen Holdings11501963270098
Kyowa Exeo Corp1148399855400
Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd1148183352600
Wesports Holdings114432901405000
TIANJIN ZHONGHUAN SEMICOND-A11415369386799
NMC HEALTH PLC11349805106409
NIPPON SYSTEMWARE CO LTD1130687164100
KOOLEARN TECHNOLOGY HOLDING11288509387500
Samsung Card1125202549015
TOTAL ACCESS COMMUNICA-NVDR112234321269400
Megaworld Corp1119843620082400
GUANGDONG LY INTELLIGENT M-A11194132653100
EVERBRIGHT SECURITIE CO -A11173689454891
POLY PROPERTY SERVICES-H11130261187600
Aguas Andinas SA-A110400944813808
Nissah Co Ltd11023591104800
Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine1097260063802
Yokohama Rubber Co Ltd1096795784800
Hosiden10945438136900
Yapi Ve Kredi Bankasi109249034749741
Lotte Corporation1092430448073
GIGADEVICE SEMICONDUCTOR B-A1092197347458
ETSY INC109075108600
CENCOSUD SHOPPING SA10864558849907
TOPCHOICE MEDICAL CORPORAT-A1084814937800
Turk Hava Yollari108363961073452
HUAXIA BANK CO LTD-A108073641336855
Pal group Holdings Co Ltd10772017104900
JUEWEI FOOD CO LTD-A10743306103000
SHAANXI COAL INDUSTRY CO L-A10734669935199
JAFRON BIOMEDICAL CO LTD-A10733001106760
Anritsu Corp1071357753600
ZHEJIANG NHU CO LTD-A10651959284499
OSOTSPA PCL-NVDR105837651187700
Foster Electric Co Ltd1057765896000
BANK OF HANGZHOU CO LTD-A10530643613000
Outsourcing Inc10525339115100
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP-FOREIGN105252861574850
Ube Industries1043970768200
BANGKOK DUSIT MED SERVICE-F104361212117300
YONGHUI SUPERSTORES CO LTD-A103437851015795
CARLSBERG BREWERY MALAYSIA B10340415260600
Lawson1033755225000
Kureha Corporation1031181726800
AVIC JONHON OPTRONIC TECH-A10267941153746
HM Sampoerna Tbk Pt1022943412152300
Legend Holdings Corp H10209504820800
Genting Plantations10209307493800
FOUNDER SECURITIES CO LTD-A10169533875100
LINDSAY CORP1015638910908
JIANGSU KING'S LUCK BREWER-A10120138154500
GLODON CO LTD-A10099212107999
FUSO CHEMICAL CO LTD1007995632800
Toyo Construction Co Ltd9993408294100
Maruichi Steel Tube998314047100
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL AIR-A9962331115600
ASSET WORLD CORP PCL-NVDR995945912164800
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC-A9946676104791
CHAOZHOU THREE-CIRCLE GROU-A9911093240950
SHENZHEN GOODIX TECHNOLOGY-A988872644200
YEALINK NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A9868774124347
Japan Steel Works Ltd985205151500
Dairy Farm International9844650299350
SHANGHAI BAOSIGHT SOFTWARE-A9812629120800
GUANGZHOU SHIYUAN ELECTRON-A975738273998
Grupa Lotos SA9756384162242
SINOLINK SECURITIES CO LTD-A9748396497000
Mitsui Mining and Smelting974615742400
Argo Graphics Inc974415836000
SUNWODA ELECTRONIC CO LTD-A9735997271300
Dainippon Screen972125520300
House Foods Corp970668033300
FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP-A9685459234799
Nachi-Fujikoshi Corp961748427300
SHANDONG HUALU HENGSHENG-A9549427283500
SHIBAURA ELECTRONICS CO LTD954233746900
Topcon9539814104800
OFFCN EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY-A9538554193600
TMB Bank Public Corp NVDR948224541525403
Smart Real Estate Investment945975667421
Hi-Lex Corp945580696300
AVIC AIRCRAFT CO LTD-A9422365303798
TELECOM ARGENTINA SA-SP ADR9420899160183
POOL CORP92593712900
WUHU SHUNRONG SANQI INTERA-A9256788235424
SHENZHEN SUNWAY COMMUNICAT-A9217463145407
ZHEJIANG CHINT ELECTRICS-A9187582231000
WUHAN GUIDE INFRARED CO LT-A9173361201730
Sra Holdings Inc917126846900
YPF S.A.-SPONSORED ADR9165479317313
BANK OF JIANGSU CO LTD-A91637211146399
ZHEJIANG DAHUA TECHNOLOGY-A9129042322200
CHINA NATL NUCL A (HK-C)91287391587000
SANGFOR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A910326236500
CHINA MOLYBDENUM CO LTD-A91011961783000
INNER MONGOLIA JUNZHENG EN-A9032704904300
Cycle and Carriage899151974100
HORIZON PHARMA PLC897495213200
TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD-A896043686900
YTL Corp89474365423274
WUXI LEAD INTELLIGENT EQUI-A8776207116796
AUTOBIO DIAGNOSTICS CO LTD-A876892239559
SHENZHEN EXPRESSWAY CO-H87479781096000
SHENNAN CIRCUITS CO LTD-A873728557820
CHINA JUSHI CO LTD -A8721185483599
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD-A8712224611900
BEIJING TIANTAN BIOLOGICAL-A8683136179880
YIFENG PHARMACY CHAIN CO L-A868023073257
CHONGQING CHANGAN AUTOMOB-A8675298432018
MEINIAN ONEHEALTH HEALTHCA-A8645995409176
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC86273623100
Sino-Ocean Group Holding85842514901740
Star Micronics858048072300
DAWNING INFORMATION INDUST-A8578972174353
Ottogi Corporation85513181997
PERFECT WORLD CO LTD-A8543604230662
BETTA PHARMACEUTICALS CO L-A850887560200
CP ALL PCL-FOREIGN8505032550300
INSPUR ELECTRONIC INFORMAT-A8472773211649
Nisshinbo Industries Inc8468789137600
Anadolu Efes Biracilik VE8441216370769
Towa Corp842663181400
JIANGXI ZHENGBANG TECH -A8423397376700
Soho China Ltd84068693419500
Kinder Morgan Management LLC83410979156
CARVANA CO83371584600
BEIJING SHUNXIN AGRICULT-A8321353110800
S/Industrial Holding8318087703000
ASAHI KOGYOSHA CO LTD831575634900
GENERAC HOLDINGS INC83127454600
Tsukishima Kikai Co Ltd830908580200
TSINGHUA UNISPLENDOUR CO-A8302157268128
Takara Shuzo Co829248689300
OKAMOTO INDUSTRIES INC828903023200
Yamazaki Baking Co828307553500
HEFEI MEIYA OPTOELECTRONIC-A8252054129912
CHINA GALAXY SECURITIES CO-A8250834524600
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU CO LTD825005431200
INDUSTRIAL SECURITIES CO-A8247992791847
Yokogawa Electric821953960400
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC82010173600
DKS CO LTD816876924800
ANHUI KOUZI DISTILLERY CO -A8160304106940
SOOCHOW SECURITIES CO LTD-A8118559624780
INNER MONGOLIA BAOTOU STE-A81112065397300
BAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-H81026202248500
Itron Inc806156412963
ZHEJIANG CENTURY HUATONG -A8045296724620
JONJEE HIGH-TECH INDUSTRIA-A797837399973
AIPHONE CO LTD796949764700
HUBSPOT INC79491993000
COSCO SHIPPING HOLDINGS CO-A79218771005712
ARCADIS NV791014439626
ZOOMLION HEAVY INDUSTRY S-A7904930791394
M Bank787954325027
Resort Trust784854456600
Makino Milling Machine Co Ltd784717025500
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK-A7838077946799
ZENDESK INC78060808300
Tokyo Seimitsu779074626500
JC Decaux SA776742957158
SDIC CAPITAL CO LTD-A7758227418770
SDIC POWER HOLDINGS CO LTD-A7717580659694
PICO HOLDINGS INC7692316100358
VALUECOMMERCE CO LTD768276926700
JINKE PROPERTIES GROUP CO -A7674241685600
Cia Saneamento Minas Gerais Com Npv7642622105600
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CO763945037365
SHENGYI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD -A7637240257200
CAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A7616980444398
REXNORD CORP760180027960
Stantec Inc759165728906
GEMDALE CORP-A7585404427998
AVICOPTER PLC-A7584084109400
SPX Corp756842618576
Sinopec Engineering Group H75593292144500
GUOSEN SECURITIES CO LTD-A7549469436500
CHINA GREATWALL TECHNOLOGY-A7544373368100
Hokuetsu Corporation7486262249000
360 SECURITY TECHNOLOGY IN-A7477250354299
FIRST CAPITAL SECURITIES C-A7475924559700
Aida Engineering Ltd7443221110200
TONGKUN GROUP CO LTD-A7411736361400
DAIHO CORP740755927200
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochem H73979884483000
Tetra Tech Inc73705978229
XCMG CONSTRUCTION MACHIN-A72983061022397
NATIONAL BANK OF KUWAIT7281862304500
CHENGDU KANGHONG PHARMACEU-A7262280127400
SK CHEMICALS CO LTD/NEW72588632750
Pilot Corp724099228600
NAVINFO CO LTD-A7237198379500
ZHONGJIN GOLD CORP-A7166048564997
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg716503738000
CHINA MERCHANTS ENERGY -A7145389942799
HENGYI PETROCHEMICAL CO -A7133901474290
CHINA FORTUNE LAND DEVELOP-A7074336379467
HUADONG MEDICINE CO LTD-A7067871199180
SHANDONG NANSHAN ALUMINUM-A70339802360600
CHANGJIANG SECURITIES CO L-A6996129685300
SHANGHAI RAAS BLOOD PRODUC-A6983511608400
YINTAI GOLD CO LTD-A6977208518840
BEIJING ENLIGHT MEDIA CO L-A6976452428399
NANJING KING-FRIEND BIOCHE-A6956651134680
XL Axiata TBK69520655756800
OPPEIN HOME GROUP INC-A694837345684
ZHONGJI INNOLIGHT CO LTD-A6937690109600
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES NV693116522132
Sinfonia Technology690008071300
EASTERN TOBACCO68488521031037
ZHEJIANG LONGSHENG GROUP C-A6836876385200
ZHEJIANG HUAYOU COBALT CO -A6830653140299
CHINA REINSURANCE GROUP CO-H68032657974000
SG MICRO CORP-A676001520300
ZHEJIANG SUPOR CO LTD -A675611675798
KAWAI MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS MF675395132700
NEC System Integration Construction Ltd674534741900
Nichiha Corp672080425700
TIANSHUI HUATIAN TECHNOLOG-A6720317363000
NANJING SECURITIES CO LTD-A6693402395900
WINNING HEALTH TECHNOLOGY-A6667332269726
Motor Oil Hellas Corinth Refineries SA666515679928
CERIDIAN HCM HOLDING INC66471628600
Ryoshoku Ltd663452228400
SHENZHEN OVERSEAS CHINESE-A6623548760800
Nippon Valqua Industries Ltd662322943600
SICHUAN CHUANTOU ENERGY CO-A6611351520200
AGILITY6611070349200
BEIJING SINNET TECHNOLOGY-A6556540220998
SUZHOU DONGSHAN PRECISION-A6550873185900
KWG Group Holding Ltd rights issue 201007654635954499
MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO6545873391700
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CO-A6539353891800
YANTAI JEREH OILFIELD-A6536907181500
BOUBYAN BANK K.S.C6534044383800
Minth Group Ltd6520098176000
KOA CORP649530657600
Modern Times Group B647380056245
SICHUAN SWELLFUN CO LTD-A646857072236
SHANGHAI ELECTRIC GRP CO L-A6448272983653
NISSEI ASB MACHINE CO LTD644800918500
NOVOCURE LTD64459786200
KUWAIT FINANCE HOUSE6416341342000
Oil & Gas Development Co Ltd64076061222606
Unimicron Technology6406113258000
HUAXIN CEMENT CO LTD-A6357586204300
Bank of Kyoto633445216200
ONENESS BIOTECH CO LTD631945164000
CHINA COMMUNICATIONS CONST-A6301642643400
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-A62915801018100
GREENLAND HOLDINGS CORP LT-A6272795774694
PANGANG GROUP VANADIUM TIT-A62579972356300
JIANGSU ZHONGNAN CONSTRUCT-A6256480534800
AIR CHINA LTD-A6253021685593
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd625083617000
SHIN-ETSU POLYMER CO LTD618744079800
WUS PRINTED CIRCUIT KUNSHA-A6174026259000
SPRING AIRLINES CO LTD-A6152391112400
METALLURGICAL CORP OF CHIN-A61512771798500
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL POR-A61100591109700
LEPU MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY-A6064962148900
CHINA NORTHERN RARE EARTH -A6059591435500
Alps Logistics Co Ltd604597591200
GUOYUAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A6025658523770
CHINA NATIONAL SOFTWARE -A602330664600
ZHEJIANG WOLWO BIO-PHARMAC-A600746477400
Mcb Bank Ltd6003710650500
O-FILM TECH CO LTD-A5992819299400
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TECH-A5980950414786
Shinagawa Refractories Co Ltd598032331900
BEST INC - ADR5976483249795
BEIJING TONGRENTANG CO-A5925917171186
GUANGZHOU BAIYUNSHAN PHAR-A5924530148234
Takasago Thermal588051649900
Dip Corp587153031800
GUANGDONG HEC TECHNOLOGY H-A5861449752800
DHC SOFTWARE CO LTD -A5846103451700
YUNDA HOLDING CO LTD-A5844209227370
WANDA FILM HOLDING CO LTD-A5843936295597
GD POWER DEVELOPMENT CO -A58438362266700
ENPHASE ENERGY INC58350856800
TIANQI LITHIUM CORP-A5809590207127
Shindengen Electric Mfg580482034200
Sintokogio Ltd575323493100
POWER CONSTRUCTION CORP OF-A57522861112799
ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA LTD-A57329901510298
Cosco Shipping Energy57073541574000
BANK OF CHENGDU CO LTD-A5699042401000
MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO5670874193699
SHANXI MEIJIN ENERGY CO LT-A5628099711000
WUCHAN ZHONGDA GROUP CO L-A5614889969578
GUANGZHOU BAIYUN INTERNATI-A5560235335299
NINESTAR CORP-A5557072138100
Kura Corp555500310000
CKD Corp555217937900
Fujibo Holdings Inc555083917200
YANGO GROUP CO LTD-A5546058605500
ZHENGZHOU YUTONG BUS CO -A5544407240698
AVIC CAPITAL CO LTD -A55087611009999
Tokai Rika Co Ltd547361838300
NANJI E-COMMERCE CO LTD-A5456323224500
Nichicon Corporation544333672300
Benesse Corporation541945125700
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd540845737800
HANGZHOU ROBAM APPLIANCES-A5293022126410
CHINA RAILWAY SIGNAL & COM-H52605341775000
SONGCHENG PERFORMANCE DEVE-A5255930242640
Daicel Corporation521927181600
RISESUN REAL ESTATE DEVEL-A5204457559500
HELLOFRESH SE517478910296
Amorepacific Corp Pref514146712480
DONGXING SECURITIES CO LT-A5135390315597
SHANGHAI PHARMACEUTICALS-A5127113196500
Taiyo Yuden Co Ltd510548115500
Hitachi Transport Sys Ltd509694418000
Adastria Co Ltd506577932200
FIBERHOME TELECOM TECH CO-A5033920161899
CHINA YOUZAN EUR50212832956000
YAMABIKO CORP502105644200
Dena Co Ltd502010732600
SBS HOLDINGS INC498867625000
BERLI JUCKER PUB CO-FORGN4922794579600
VA TECH WABAG LTD4909316218889
Miraca Holdings Inc489231721400
BGI GENOMICS CO LTD-A487909027800
FUKUDA DENSHI CO LTD48705808100
ASCENTECH KK486440027800
Ishihara Sangyo Kaisha Ltd485101779900
AIRPORTS OF THAILAND PCL-FOR4822210319200
Nippon Pillar Packing Co Ltd481611239500
SHANGHAI ORIENTAL PEARL GR-A4804119388700
Gulliver International Co Ltd478633092100
BBMG CORPORATION-A47754601204600
WESTERN SECURITIES CO LTD-A4753079390298
Kewpie Corp470707026300
Inabata Co Ltd466120544000
BELLSYSTEM24 HOLDINGS INC462997435500
BEIJING-SHANGHAI HIGH SPE-A4606360621600
VENUSTECH GROUP INC-A4602366103480
AISINO CORP-A4595430225500
JIANGXI COPPER CO LTD-A4574203241500
HENGTONG OPTIC-ELECTRIC CO-A4570327236920
TIANMA MICROELECTRONICS-A4540372233797
HESTEEL CO LTD-A45166941644500
BEIJING SHIJI INFORMATION -A451133092000
HUANENG POWER INTL INC-A4412791670500
CHINA GEZHOUBA GROUP CO LT-A4411170559095
MAXSCEND MICROELECTRONICS -A44108918100
Habib Bank Ltd4387226596500
Asanuma Corp435651312900
SAAB B434928020400
ADVANCED INFO SERVICE-FOR RG432034590200
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO-ORD SH430351547199
Kesko Oyj430005718934
SHANGHAI CONSTRUCTION GROU-A42835611077000
GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION TEC-A4259250876700
Nippon Thompson Co Ltd4244122140000
GUANGZHOU KINGMED DIAGNOST-A424278329100
CHONGQING BREWERY CO-A423153931500
TONGHUA DONGBAO PHARMACEUT-A4171801232500
Trusco Nakayama Corp415329317900
SICHUAN KELUN PHARMACEUTIC-A4105042135700
CLOUDFLARE INC - CLASS A40911128400
Toyota Boshoku408157031700
Siam Cement Fgn405326942312
Hokuriku Elec Power400734764500
CHANGZHOU XINGYU AUTOMOTIV-A399731119200
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK3997030109000
Citizen Watch Co3984853163300
Surgutneftegaz - Sponsored ADR3979234104902
CHINA RESOURCES SANJIU MED-A3977420118399
SHENERGY COMPANY LIMITED-A3972806577500
NORMA GROUP SE395938414026
Oki Electric Ind393619043400
XINHU ZHONGBAO CO LTD-A3935566906800
JVC Kenwood Corp3908906315000
CHINA CITIC BANK CORP LTD-A3908712584700
CHINA NATIONAL CHEMICAL-A3880098553598
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC387141023519
Kanamoto Co Ltd384747720200
ANGEL YEAST CO LTD-A384006856696
MIZUNO CORP382127625100
Daiichikosho Co Ltd377103111900
ZHESHANG SECURITIES CO LTD-A3761180195500
ZHEJIANG DINGLI MACHINERY -A376038531080
DTS Corp373136320800
10X GENOMICS INC-CLASS A37305593000
Saizeriya Co Ltd370830223300
AVIC ELECTROMECHANICAL SY-A3673433254300
Monex Group3636153148000
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd361641586500
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-A3616215606800
Nippon Carbide360021634500
TOKYO ELECTRON DEVICE LTD357285814300
Nipro Corp355087138000
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP353842019900
SHANDONG SINOCERA FUNCTION-A352229864350
Yamazen Corp351997339500
MINOR INTERNATIONAL PCL-FOR3507512732297
ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUT-A349642677330
Tatneft ADR348700712355
FANGDA CARBON NEW MATERIAL-A3486907441949
OFFSHORE OIL ENGINEERING-A3461949614300
Nikkiso Co Ltd344525139100
NINGBO TUOPU GROUP CO LTD-A343105270435
HUBEI BIOCAUSE PHARMACEUTI-A3391838506400
Ihara Chemical Industry Co334422041100
Zillow Group Inc - A33202404100
HONGFA TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A330137349500
CHEWY INC - CLASS A32404765500
Futaba Industrial Co Ltd323967467300
TOLY BREAD CO LTD-A323175039222
BY-HEALTH CO LTD-A3182136102300
Fastighets AB Balder ser. B31794877389
Sulzer AG31451804820
ZHEJIANG JINGSHENG MECHANI-A313827083300
SHANGHAI PUTAILAI NEW ENER-A312677123100
Daiichi Jitsugyo Co Ltd311479910000
Intl Flavors & Fragrances Inc31112243330
MACROMILL INC309127252500
TIANJIN712 COMMUNICATION &-A308724052500
JIANGSU ZHONGTIAN TECHNOLO-A3083904216400
ADDSINO CO LTD -A3047468108600
LIAONING CHENG DA CO LTD-A3035762103500
Seven Bank Ltd3027851149000
YOUNGOR GROUP CO-A3007135320600
WEIHAI GUANGWEI COMPOSITES-A297848833300
Net One Systems297663210300
THUNDER SOFTWARE TECHNOLOG-A293652827100
GUANGDONG HONGDA BLASTING -A293229347500
UNIVERSAL SCIENTIFIC INDUS-A292242094700
SHANDONG SUN PAPER INDUSTR-A2919627176200
CHINA NATIONAL MEDICINES-A291006450900
ESR CAYMAN LTD2907214110200
HUNAN VALIN STEEL CO LTD -A2851334413700
OVCTEK CHINA INC-A283796632200
TBS Holdings Inc281747719900
PICC HOLDING CO-A2814566314400
G-BITS NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A28058904700
HEILONGJIANG AGRICULTURE-A2801800116900
CHONGQING FULING ZHACAI-A279576051800
PTT GLOBAL CHEMICAL PCL-FOR2794729247800
TIANFENG SECURITIES CO LTD-A2794581354200
JOINCARE PHARMACEUTICAL GR-A2783063128557
BEIJING DABEINONG TECHNOLO-A2777745252245
Maxell Holdings Ltd273835830000
JOINTOWN PHARMACEUTICAL-A2732764113958
Nitta Corp271350613900
JOYOUNG CO LTD -A268488551450
SHANGHAI YUYUAN TOURIST MA-A2679159234200
Ptt Exploration & Prod Foreign2638924119200
LIVZON PHARMACEUTICAL GROU-A263518641200
PPD INC26334558900
PROYA COSMETICS CO LTD-A261550112900
JIANGSU YUYUE MEDICAL EQU-A260932264000
LAOBAIXING PHARMACY CHAIN-A259638327300
FCC259637715200
SEALAND SECURITIES CO LTD -A2564962368000
BEIJING KUNLUN TECH CO LTD-A254698076200
Kyoritsu Maintenance Co Ltd25297337500
JIANGSU SHAGANG CO LTD -A2513169143800
CHACHA FOOD CO LTD-A250733333100
YIFAN PHARMACEUTICAL CO LT-A249726282800
XINYI GLASS HOLDINGS LTD2489492132000
GRG BANKING EQUIPMENT CO -A2486219157300
SHENZHEN SALUBRIS PHARM-A247877063000
SHANGHAI JINJIANG INTERNAT-A247741043500
XIAMEN INTRETECH INC-A246122631200
TONGFU MICROELECTRONIC CO-A244861075300
QINGDAO RURAL COMMERCIAL B-A2430531371500
C&S PAPER CO LTD-A241607586700
Izumi Co Ltd24116798100
SHIBUSAWA WAREHOUSE CO LTD238776813200
WONDERS INFORMATION CO LTD-A237496979600
SHANGHAI JAHWA UNITED CO -A237332644900
BEIJING YANJING BREWERY CO-A2343957206300
GUANGZHOU WONDFO BIOTECH C-A234052122205
TBEA CO LTD-A2335586214108
NINGBO JOYSON ELECTRONIC -A232157281900
JINYU BIO-TECHNOLOGY CO LT-A232151774200
Eizo Corp23149877100
GUANGZHOU HAIGE COMMUNICAT-A2301548153016
JIANGSU YANGNONG CHEMICAL -A229958920400
CHINA GREAT WALL SECURITIE-A2291890138100
HUAXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A2267996151700
SHIJIAZHUANG YILING PHARMA-A226771464000
Fresnillo Plc226621916131
CHINA TRANSINFO TECHNOLOGY-A224093279200
DA AN GENE CO LTD SUN YAT-A223730547600
SIASUN ROBOT & AUTOMATION-A2218210113390
CHINA AVIONICS SYSTEMS CO -A221040599601
SHENZHEN KAIFA TECHNOLOGY-A220554678200
HAINAN AIRLINES HOLDING CO-A22010891075300
Rockwool2182756627
SHANDONG LINGLONG TYRE CO -A217530357700
BEIJING ORIGINWATER TECHNO-A2170032209900
COSCO SHIPPING ENERGY TRAN-A2163448235200
WUHU TOKEN SCIENCE CO LTD-A2160806164000
NANYANG TOPSEC TECHNOLOGIE-A212246874400
H20 Retailing Corp212206135000
CHINA SPACESAT CO LTD -A211921149300
Tohokushinsha Film Corp211073439600
CENTRE TESTING INTL GROUP-A210031461200
Dai Nippon Toryo Co Ltd209692626200
Schibsted ASA20959285517
COSTAIN GROUP PLC2089534505735
ACCELINK TECHNOLOGIES CO -A207117549100
GUOXUAN HIGH-TECH CO LTD-A206033960400
CHAROEN POKPHAND FOOD-FORGN2045386282500
WEIFU HIGH-TECHNOLOGY GRP-A203264061600
Denka Co Ltd20214967300
FF Group SA200668540608
FUJIAN SUNNER DEVELOPMENT-A200557766100
FTGROUP CO LTD199473718200
NORDEA BANK ABP Finland197029328875
SHENZHEN HEPALINK PHARMACE-A196912470760
China Huishan Dairy Holdings19678494173640
LEYARD OPTOELECTRONIC CO L-A1964456194900
STO EXPRESS CO LTD-A1947197100000
SHANXI TAIGANG STAINLESS-A1945974418400
PACIFIC SECURITIES CO/THE-A1945108369800
SHENZHEN ENERGY GROUP CO L-A1936190269280
Rational AG1936129290
SUZHOU GOLD MANTIS CONSTR -A1915498151800
BTS GROUP HOLDINGS PCL-FORGN1913575759300
WUXI TAIJI INDUS CO LTD-A1906517141500
GIANT NETWORK GROUP CO LTD-A189001280600
LUENMEI QUANTUM CO LTD-A1884493103900
SHANGHAI ZHANGJIANG HIGH-A187534074500
JILIN AODONG PHARMACEUTICA-A187307185600
TANGSHAN JIDONG CEMENT INV-A185628190800
SOUTHWEST SECURITIES CO LT-A1846631271500
BEIJING E-HUALU INFO TECH-A183220942960
HUAAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A1831368172600
SHANGHAI ELECTRIC POWER CO-A1825779192000
SHANDONG BUCHANG PHARMACEU-A182148455484
XIAMEN C & D INC-A1820871166725
LEO GROUP CO LTD-A1818488441400
Ito En Ltd18166613300
OCEANWIDE HOLDINGS CO LTD -A1815755326700
CHINA MERCHANTS PROPERTY O-A181034456300
VTB Bank OJSC GDR Reg S1806921252661
ZHEJIANG WEIXING NEW BUILD-A179799185300
BANGKOK EXPRESSWAY AND METRO1794359785800
YANZHOU COAL MINING CO-A1787457146000
BAIC BLUEPARK NEW ENERGY -A1785727213700
CHINA NATIONAL ACCORD MEDI-A178346528100
HUADIAN POWER INTL CORP-A1771237394000
TONGLING NONFERROUS METALS-A1768278617600
ZHEJIANG JUHUA CO-A1762023200600
APELOA PHARMACEUTICAL CO-A176000963900
Kandenko Co174562026200
HUBEI JUMPCAN PHARMACEUT-A174444460300
SHANXI XISHAN COAL & ELEC-A1736180285740
YUAN LONGPING HIGH-TECH AG-A171312971400
Chioyda Integre Co Ltd171097412800
VISIONOX TECHNOLOGY INC-A1697443100400
BEIJING CAPITAL DEVELOPMEN-A1695840197136
HUAGONG TECH CO LTD-A168256354500
MIMASU SEMICONDUCTOR INDUST16615548200
CHINA SOUTH PUBLISHING -A1659664118947
HgCapital Trust Plc164812550000
GEM CO LTD-A1627173259500
CENTRAL PATTANA PUB CO-FOREI1606345151800
BTG HOTELS GROUP CO LTD-A159574374200
SHANGHAI TUNNEL ENGINEERIN-A1595322219500
ELECTRICITY GEN PUB CO-FOREI159523433500
SHENZHEN AIRPORT CO-A1591747150200
ZHONGTIAN FINANCIAL GROUP -A1590146380000
DONGFANG ELECTRIC CORP LTD-A1589544113500
NORTHEAST SECURITIES CO LT-A1586999126940
HUBEI ENERGY GROUP CO LTD-A1581937306800
JIANGSU CHANGSHU RURAL COM-A1566219148700
Bangkok Bank Fgn156084259000
BOHAI LEASING CO LTD-A1550019448100
AECC AERO-ENGINE CONTROL-A154630862100
Sumitomo Seika Chemicals Co15268355400
Surgutneftegaz Adr Pref144840835152
WANGSU SCIENCE & TECHNOLOG-A1445051139600
SHANXI LUAN ENVIRONMENTAL-A1443718178300
FUJIAN STAR-NET COMMUNICAT-A143373843933
SHANXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A1420980140980
Nittan Valve Co Ltd141882482300
HANGZHOU SILAN MICROELECTR-A139286171200
DONG-E-E-JIAOCO LTD-A137913527500
INNER MONGOLIA FIRST MACHI-A137690491700
TRANSFAR ZHILIAN CO LTD-A1372086189800
Koei Tecmo Holdings Co Ltd13700543300
Kyoei Steel Ltd136558112200
BEIJING THUNISOFT CORP LTD-A135076343900
ZHEJIANG SEMIR GARMENT CO-A1347984119871
XIAMEN TUNGSTEN CO LTD-A133743776300
CHINA AEROSPACE TIMES ELEC-A1333823147500
Capcom12883942600
Iwatani Corp12845633200
MAANSHAN IRON & STEEL-A1279168378300
GUANGHUI ENERGY CO LTD-A1265898315200
FINANCIAL STREET HOLDINGS-A1259763144700
Home Retail Group1257235111110
CHINA FILM CO LTD-A119102372502
Corbion NV11815672855
THAI OIL PCL-FOREIGN1142617119800
Thai Union Group Pcl-F1082938281800
SINOPEC SHANGHAI PETROCHE-A1064886243906
INDORAMA VENTURES-FOREIGN977380155300
HAPPINET CORP9765818200
BUMRUNGRAD HOSPITAL-FOREIGN94262536300
DONGXU OPTOELECTRONIC TECH-A931001247800
Eniro AB909081762652
Topy Industries Ltd8806479300
GUOCHENG MINING CO LTD-A87848461700
CHINESE UNIVERSE PUBLISHIN-A84068255700
NEWLAND DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY-A83637739900
COSCO SHIPPING DEVELOPME-A835577302800
JINDUICHENG MOLYBDENUM CO -A797411104500
ANGANG STEEL CO LTD-A779170218700
IRPC PCL - FOREIGN7704221369600
SHENZHEN KINGDOM SCI-TECH-A76380932900
WESTONE INFORMATION INDUST-A76315931300
Suncall Corp75037521300
TRUE CORP PCL-FOREIGN686040892600
YOUZU INTERACTIVE CO LTD-A66983633400
Mitsubishi Logisnext Co Ltd6569398500
SHANGHAI 2345 NETWORK HOLD-A571189156900
Severstal GDR Reg S3717403112
Chubu Steel Plate Co Ltd2610684300
Minor International pcl wts 31 jul23195542112351
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1733831684144
Nelly Group AB15417926132
PACIFIC CENTURY PREMIUM DEVE138035139727
Zardoya Otis SA1096292013
SHANGHAI INDUSTRIAL URBAN DE7157392400
SRISAWAD CORP PCL-NVDR WTS23JUN255633224520
BK Popular Esp2940901
Hanergy Mobile Energy Hld Group Ca Ltd54712024
Shimao Property rights issue 201016036548
Systemair AB095000
MAPLETREE LOG TR Right 201027044072

Updated regulary