AP7 Räntefond
112.20
AP7 Aktiefond
314.53

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-21
Total assets (31 Januari 2018)
573,6 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI SEK
Management fee per year
0,08%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.11%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1167
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2019-05-31

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 53%
Europe 19.41%
Asia exclusive Japan 14.42%
Japan 7.5%
Australia & New Zeeland 2.04%
Africa & the middle east 1.71%
South & Central America 2.01%

Updated yearly, latest update 2019-05-31

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc144287725325444301
Microsoft Corp136286111318676758
Amazon.com Inc9092178710497843
Alibaba Group Holdings Adr63012866563124738
Facebook Inc-A53796491902882960
Tencent Holdings Ltd500543170710423400
Alphabet Inc - Class A4862607874374503
Alphabet Inc Class C4816204504370907
Taiwan Semiconductor452679074344740387
JP Morgan Chase and Company42859073763807333
Johnson and Johnson41514684213184137
Samsung Electronics37534530168675150
Nestle SA36029924243639044
Visa Inc A Shares35343349362005659
Procter and Gamble Co32008771032915783
Mastercard Inc Class A31092957841104937
Berkshire Hathaway Inc30705213891534887
Intel Corp30024879465578013
AT T Inc29766414598717358
Roche Holdings AG GS2976047341959399
Unitedhealth Group Inc28545243441154807
Bank of America Corp281327289410181569
Verizon Communications28088983445349400
Home Depot Inc26994723351278171
XACTOMXS30256993252312328772
Coca-Cola Co24568591304737567
Atlas Copco AB B24028609008123262
The Walt Disney Company23954350852100101
Merck and Co23343651533144956
Pfizer Inc22273144466874210
Chevron Corp22131961152445681
Pepsico Inc20956727631637188
Comcast Corp A20732626155289301
Cisco Systems Inc20731839635355330
Novartis AG20373703762503498
Adobe Systems Inc1895510385566505
Toyota Motor Corp18911369142952191
Wells Fargo and Co18878292914766706
Bristol Myers Squibb18303375003196579
Netflix Inc1822919668509511
Nvidia Corp1778292901679164
Philip Morris International17437888472196933
Citigroup Inc17391467442826727
Abbvie Inc16964856512041580
Mcdonalds Corp1661661777882690
Salesforce Com Inc1605546580971854
Abbott Laboratories15503229502075917
HSBC Holdings153828539623710642
Medtronic Plc Npv15254256871562927
Amgen Inc1515209645782487
Sap SE15127533181273293
Oracle Corp14843827943095562
Atlas Copco AB A14612276784309135
Intl Business Machines Corp14489460271148301
Accenture Ltd1446700021826290
Investor AB B14241562852983776
Nextera Energy Inc1407750614574467
Costco Wholesale Corp1407345117516328
LVMH Moet Hennessy1406099761356030
China Construction Bank1372279541175088333
Starbucks Corp13679858461799066
Paypal Holdings Inc13652078321303956
AIA Group Ltd135014530814112675
Thermo Electron Corp1316158653466833
ASM Holding NV1297093852490923
Texas Instruments Inc12889960601164827
AstraZeneca12791928851520426
Union Pacific Corp1276465657823859
Nike Inc Cl B12530648581446042
Lilly (Eli) and Co12369619081011546
Royal Bank of Canada12346152251712488
Broadcom Ltd1229319441465109
Glaxosmithkline Plc12126519936268366
American Tower Corp Class A1200408664545926
LINDE PLC USD1199392995647669
Sanofi S.A11859607301326850
Naspers N1177099757802200
BP p.l.c117014553723852561
Novo Nordisk A/S B11612351472058743
Total Fina ELF11377637802783658
Ping An Insurance Co109852233610190500
UnileverN Euro.1610930276092155540
General Electric Co108121147610250132
Danaher Corp1074364645766463
Allianz SE Germany1070128837515841
Toronto Dominion Bank10520570732109852
Commonwelth Bank of Australia10487173692051482
Qualcomm Inc10325302331360156
CSL Limited1014550967524510
Tesla Inc1006444976155406
Lowes Cos997997185965922
Gilead Sciences Inc9918366401474955
Fidelity National Information976527978720898
British American Tobacco9679885242552401
3M Co959729491663302
Diageo Plc9499986242773985
Biogen Inc936744802313306
Reliance Industries Ltd9257313805186373
Siemens N913990583920862
Sony Corp8846755601488830
American Express876241480822158
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk8749847752993511
Altria Group Inc8659991852212618
CVS Caremark Corp8637369001505408
Mondelez International Inc8572836331674705
Enel85634553510613969
Charter Communications Inc-A855753322178978
China Mobile (HK)85161209711167000
Target Corp851456277852654
Softbank Group Corp8339747281850902
TJX Companies Inc8215524221417039
Goldman Sachs Group Inc821264940421922
Booking Holdnings inc USD 0.00881384206549505
United Parcel Service Inc809975210923249
Iberdrola SA8053952027328213
CME Group Inc805001651417623
US Bancorp7903354161755363
Caterpillar Inc788727620654807
Intuit Inc788014332305735
Anthem Inc785363510315089
ICBC784680022118337000
Bayer AG7798351071122942
Cigna Corp new USD 0.01772155029435355
Duke Energy Corp764034439859392
Automatic Data Processing755981747503914
Chubb Ltd751527451534484
L Oreal751003423292613
S+P Global Inc744095079288630
Dominion Resources Inc739828655976075
Air Liquide730022012557767
Stryker Corp727467181393696
Bank of Nova Scotia7270380941433540
Zoetis Inc724767081561105
Fiserv Inc722369470681316
Becton Dickinson and Co720110383312319
Allergan Plc714109793386305
ConocoPhillips7051977321502221
Prologis Inc703731617861252
Intuitive Surgical Inc697128002134664
SK Hynix Inc695808505991622
Truist Finl Corp 5.06935908171550506
Servicenow Inc690595795218441
Banco Santander Spain68260226319265650
Unilever6805722911317932
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group67753456314171953
Crown Castle International Corp676194228486747
Canadian National Railway Co668091681822237
Micron Technology Inc6671297821309190
Keyence Corp665577605215200
KDDI Corp6621834332409179
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc659451904303616
Applied Materials Inc6565941521165250
Schneider Electric654851900679459
Zurich Insurance Group AG654114685176075
Morgan Stanley6474539161483046
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc643507764525115
Lam Research Corp637609619224129
BNP Paribas6368232581365722
Global Payments Inc624653252350219
Lauder Estee Inc623147748350079
Colgate-Palmolive Co622174651949743
Rio Tinto6181658701383545
Westpac Banking Corp6160201024168730
Infosys Limited6115524506221427
Basf AG6099955701079107
Illinois Tool Works606738166373000
Itau Unibanco Holding SA6035888668777571
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group5998259661915470
Blackrock Inc598050933133228
CSX Corp595800899872304
HCA Holdings Inc591908250480689
Marsh and Mclennan Co591363499583360
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group5893925623797382
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd5871083921738160
Takeda Chem Ind5842874381727510
Baidu Inc Sp Adr582910690501119
Boston Scientific Corp5818270241605041
Hon Hai Precision58132895522610117
Icici Bank5812438898701076
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc580421037819268
McKesson Corporation580251833427928
Kimberly-Clark Corp576818174453509
Vinci575191928593657
Intercontinental Exchange Group571192001660340
Ecolab Inc568331083324857
Vodafone Group56714343534086131
Adidas566489707212308
Equinix Inc Com566008873101922
Edwards Lifesciences Corp561926907282952
Honda Motor Co5588415232220938
Humana Inc558015693180044
Waste Management Inc557028602518497
Aon Plc552091425273776
Air Products and Chemicals Inc552086238259300
Bank of China Ltd H551244996143863000
Samsung Electronics Pref5467724151503708
Itochu Corp5406319622443600
Sberbank RF USD54055410016044200
Schwab (Charles) Corp5387851601363753
Norfolk Southern Corp538750299304740
AXA5386281882413627
National Australia Bank5328933363396432
Advanced Micro Devices5302256381202508
HP INC5296141622627561
Capital One Finan Corp526514322615310
Lloyds Banking Group Plc52517273384479872
Shopify Inc - Class A523664622116339
Deere and Co522854190344643
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp5228278882299600
National Grid PLC5201856714274133
Relx Plc5138384642221881
NTT Docomo5133909321951100
American Electric Power509502987588759
Baxter International Inc506205295625524
Jd Com Inc Adr5033840631348260
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock502061825890850
MetLife Inc5003747761208125
Danone496477666731632
Exelon Corp4937018841181230
Astellas Pharma Inc4936780793232799
Bank of Montreal Canada490867123745135
Best Buy Co Inc488747426666382
Autodesk Inc487459325263406
UBS Group AG4847476864565733
Kering48470263089984
Suncor Energy Inc4833054221809051
Sherwin Williams Co48293344896395
Anheuser Bush Inbev481902870891997
Banco Bradesco SA pref4816179957341064
American International Group4791023561172129
Progressive Corp-Ohio476643115671997
Prudential4750128933027496
Banca Intesa SPA47235298420174786
Synchrony Financial4697463701665015
Shin-Etsu Chemical468630088429300
Simon Property Group Inc467734341391976
America Movil SA ser L46621356661337957
Walgreen Co4610959991039329
Ebay Inc4577640101363049
Hitachi4573133081398939
Hoya Corp455933619527900
Analog Devices452783452428265
Moodys Corporation452323641194371
Roper Industries Inc448817357131627
Aflac Inc4471144491076256
Sempra Energy444428924327948
Illumina Inc444372162172525
General Motors Co4442099421502229
Ross Stores444050051421047
Kinnevik Investment AB B4436838702281151
Nintendo Co442709750135800
Koninklijke Philips N V4420831141072105
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear4420713061389143
Tata Consultancy4412583261642176
ABB Ltd CHF4394664162108406
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com4371082572351877
Emerson Electric Co434712206699397
Cnooc Limited43362369832636000
Dollar General Corp432382730296727
Allstate Corp428433120419864
Eaton Corp PLC426252094484631
Daimler AG4246834611062282
Manulife Financial Corp4244419922604910
Ing Groep Nv4188730364568761
Schlumberger Ltd4183654471592922
Petrol Brasileiros4182443937680803
EOG Resources Inc415501112677471
Essity Ab4153461681444180
Sysco Corp414059497640782
Munchener Ruckvers N413949942168488
Kao Corp413918308585300
Qatar National Bank4132395188237950
Newmont Goldcorp Corp412336736952956
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)4081056328841019
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp406928606688866
Prudential Financial Inc406557770555790
Cadence Design Sys Inc406190264633451
Orix Corp4032659782575560
Cummins Engine403136329274846
Tokio Marine Holdings403103417773111
Netease Icn Adr401647033129986
General Mills Inc400901149843896
FedEx Holding Corp400228233292424
Essilor Luxottica399799418304967
BLACKSTONE GROUP INC/THE-A398560502763549
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc39636576091961
Marriott Intl Inc395069275328624
CIE Financiere Richemont393366490600510
Johnson Controls International3924263631106830
Trane Technologies Plc391466660304715
PROSUS391309998577105
Pernod Ricard391128383250869
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce390705728529520
Daikin Industries390575596295106
Public Storage390233409192476
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd390170201162388
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd389391866657400
Compass Group Plc3888169151835595
Petrol Brasilerios com3887318736662902
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao3867546473749535
Mitsubishi Corp3862347231597450
Industria de Diseno Textil3859659641288392
Autozone Inc38594664238555
CBRE Group Inc382539993702833
Bank Central Asia38123652417939100
Murata Mfg Co378427917735935
Swedish Match AB377608567674783
Citrix Systems Inc377338577376444
Bank of New York Mellon Corp375531573970781
Barclays37454698820334492
Nxp Semiconductors Nv372671475338105
Mizuho Financial Group Inc37154673728006274
Tokyo Electron369974957184378
Tal Education Group Adr369536013700786
Fanuc Corporation367775563227700
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc3653427821241023
Woolworths Ltd3652199461505841
DowDuPont Inc363519719874014
Engie3594103112245434
Deutsche Post AG3586482781241789
Ally Financial Inc3577494961471880
Xcel Energy Inc357395575591520
AL RAJHI BANK3572159142233021
Canadian Natural Resourses Ltd3564418391428414
Axis Bank India3552422703792227
NHN Corp354813111255444
DBS Group Holdings3541545622114635
London Stock Exchange Group Plc352618832375855
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv350787082221693
Centene Corp350655627682164
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA3483204072931307
Travelers Cos Inc347136335298851
Hindustan Unilever Ltd3447400081179972
Experian Plc3441549771072609
DOW Inc343438557876613
Electronic Arts Inc343282466349293
TE Connectivity Ltd342294568426040
Valero Energy Corporation341392926531516
Equity Residential341106326468487
Welltower Inc340575904469509
Anglo American3401086511532791
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd339502702337360
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD339106775115989
Kla-Tencor Corp339093765227544
WEC Energy Group Inc337556055377095
Discover Financial337444421530736
Amadeus IT Holding SA337438175498987
NRG Energy Inc3365191371045174
Credit Suisse Group3353034953096799
SBA Communications Corp334186730130030
Hennes och Mauritz B3340303951926802
Occidental Petroleum Corp3329161221048827
Fujitsu332600500330100
Mitsui and Co3296495372056400
RWE ST A328941356991265
Swiss Re Ltd327949162357291
Wesfarmers3277182591289723
SQUARE INC - A327626336405532
Deutsche Boerse AG325426776215120
Seven I Holdings Ltd325326528979300
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV3236745171434998
Kroger Co3234897621186147
Nordea Bank ABP Sverige3234124264273420
Peugeot SA3231475991733435
T Rowe Price322606020281969
China Merchant Bank H3220116007043189
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc321695563243711
Lonza reg32132769183894
Motorola Inc321247196199994
O Reilly Automotive Inc32124378589864
New Oriental Educatio Sp Adr321073746258950
Agilent Technologies Inc321014889429623
Eversource Energy320726756382620
Mercadolibre Inc31957505653508
Macquarie Group Ltd319218025378754
EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC3188984191537044
Constellation Brands Inc A318876190190802
Central Japan Railway318181392199100
Fast Retailing Co Ltd31752104966105
Mediatek Inc3173691312753332
Avalonbay Communities Inc317274625163145
Givaudan31695161410527
Tesco31507166311134685
Vonovia Se314700405608287
Workday Inc314158215187035
Telefonica SA3130995315485123
CRH Plc311332673959447
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk3093718544398995
Amphenol Corp Class A309099130347753
United Overseas Bank3089393661816777
Ford Motor Co3086793224574525
Ihs Markit Ltd307591096445346
Volvo AB A3071619392062874
Public Service Entrp306112276615356
China Life Insurance Co Ltd30544900313446000
Orange3051628172350697
East Japan Railway304996223407898
Akzo Nobel304781211396662
Transdigm Group Inc Com30312513856051
YUM Brands Inc302119518349155
Oneok Inc301938004466777
Japan Tobacco Inc2998878591556189
Glencore Plc29937220412509049
Transurban Group2993012323224322
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc298254348316496
XIAOMI CORP-CLASS B29506606418883600
Idexx Laboratories Inc294876108119504
Monster Beverage Corp293911516485747
E. On SE2928961562636927
Digital Realty Trust Inc289878281248934
Paychex Inc289731722385704
Consolidated Edison Inc287329379376003
Bank Rakyat Indonesia286621590101232900
Heineken285896362297560
Ameriprise Financial Inc285582619208467
Unicredit SPA2854707812323271
ALCON INC285445997483356
Legal and General Group2852573448859685
LyondellBasell Industries NV285176598411622
State Street Corp284331578430588
Nidec Corp284167380247384
Hershey Foods Corp283781153203282
Hewlet Packard Enterprise2836698492287654
Dexcom Inc282823712105695
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc282551044674617
Fabege AB2825100001800000
Rio Tinto Limited282318355517524
New Waste Connections Inc281997700301447
Infineon Tech N2819123581408522
Newcrest Mining2792014301698315
SAUDI BASIC INDUSTRIES CORP2784188001368915
Ericsson AB B2782977913629340
Pandora A/S278083385642522
Costar Group Inc27778039542918
Mitsubishi Electric Corp2776675632253284
Willis Towers Watson Plc277661767151331
Smith and Nephew Plc2770382431286456
Yum China Hldgs Inc276548724651395
MSCI Inc27646992896522
Firstenergy Corp276202434639768
Chugai Pharm Co276087498262200
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)2759018763538510
PPG Industries Inc274843191271409
Shiseido Co273143869473500
Canon Inc2727177641109999
Rockwell Intl Corp272225024153017
SMC Corp27150725270135
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.02714511483215859
Volvo AB B2713387341823513
Vivendi SA2702449941102354
VF Corp269303818385796
Twitter Inc269278382836587
Edison International269120525413133
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp2690389323653836
Ambev SA2689316598607175
American Water Works Co Inc268425636223894
Parker-Hannifin Corp268115185149671
Carlsberg B267391802211392
PPL Corp266890136917306
Williams Co Inc2668517381444850
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A266536250177241
Tatneft2662410452745805
Lululemon Athletica Inc264039247125267
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0,01261595594193435
Aptiv Plc260062774343415
China Resources Land2592320765796222
DTE Energy Co259213911239425
Realty Income Corp259187994369304
Michelin258618269252332
Societe Generale258396625948168
Resmed Inc258340141167630
Largan Precision Co Ltd258153914182000
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF257508919575027
CGI Group Inc A257048513377373
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)2570114049507130
Fleetcor Technologies Inc25700577299736
Ansys Inc253862452108116
Paccar Inc252900372389916
Sika AG252884248147303
Trip.com Group Ltd251550145854615
Hyundai Motor Company249847637272159
Oriental Land Co249592242226408
NATIONAL COMMERCIAL BANK2493591422178082
Microchip Technology248759991282861
Sun Hung Kai Prop2480584701799573
Grupo Financiero Banorte2472312564733903
Softbank Corp2472000051947100
Splunk Inc247122437173009
Ferguson Plc247014233295949
Boston Properties Inc246095718196863
Panasonic Corp2460686152656663
Olympus Corp2448945951388700
Chinatrust Financial Holding C24381317133544993
3I Group2437725801952896
LG Chem Ltd24342094082862
UPM-Kymmene OYJ243012558822901
Cdw Corp242735344219199
Hermes International Npv24191421936057
Sandvik AB2419140241527235
DSV A/S241486047248538
Cerner Corp240931860358754
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co240625904659212
Koninklijke DSM NV240253954221720
Waters Corporation239667063126843
Ball Corp239500731350600
Mitsui Fudosan Co2389539901073072
Bayer Motoren Werke238928979380716
DNB ASA2387728011496301
Constellation Software Inc23876797524176
Sunac China Holdings Ltd2386070734512836
Chunghwa Telecom2383266596892000
Pioneer Natural Resources237150343199225
Nokia2369046586457332
Hongkong and China Gas23666853212682487
Synopsys Inc236584073176919
Stanley Black and Decker236494695169751
Formosa Plastics 13012353967438078960
Samsung SDI Co Ltd23357775399187
CORTEVA INC233434243885204
Omnicom Group233408265347501
Legrand232709642316598
Terumo Corp232487239743700
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A232379408353365
Assicurazioni Generali2319900751339731
Ventas Inc Reit231958543444957
Las Vegas Sands Corp231950756410299
Celltrion231820860170824
PTT Pcl Nvdr23176555919341947
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc231009841253403
Franco-Nevada Corp231002881221956
Republic Services230870534263828
VMware Inc A230719313197457
Wolters Kluwer230272105326036
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S230268048165743
China Petroleum & Chemical22930525845850400
MEITUAN DIANPING-CLASS B2289746991861000
Xilinx Inc228705945282547
Mitsubishi Estate2286512531379561
Clorox Co228579271147891
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc22754054230339
Dassault Systemes SA226041491149475
Scottish and Southern Energy2259533101193345
China Overseas Land2258494776942287
Fastenal Company225444173679527
Xylem Inc224962956300023
Fresenius SE & KGaA224413020496818
KB Financial Group224043741721487
Verisign Inc223905060121711
Public Bank BHD2236279765685587
Kone B NEW223341990411215
Mettler Toledo International22257544132717
Kerry Group222423573181615
Ameren Corp222192864290102
Essex Property Trust Inc22019111180151
Fortinet Inc219677846222013
Standard Chartered2182167283132154
Merck KGaA218202938187890
Ametek Inc218085632261563
Geberit Reg21800838945440
Pembina Pipeline Corp217629326623210
Eisai Co217492330303190
Kyocera Corp216590482354580
D R Horton Inc216160388418544
Credicorp216086659122956
Shinhan Bank216017676837784
Kubota Corp2155533991574647
Link Reit2155082342399285
Ferrari Nv215436331142915
Standard Bank Group2153909402353525
STMicroelectronics NV214936419826820
Bridgestone Corp214880300662978
Castellum214789900971900
Orsted A/S214440145216386
Komatsu2143713291092800
Imperial Brands PLC2140784581111868
Arthur J Gallagher and Co213915854226324
Dollar Tree Inc213559881265297
Telekomunikasi Indonesia21304765990339595
Swisscom AG21271587341350
Weyerhaeuser Co212202010842477
Grainger (W W) Inc21113997278468
Veolia Environnement211041607764248
Agricultural Bank Of China-H20952329053980000
Keysight Technologies Inc209435951227968
Telia Co AB2090829045512336
Aviva Plc2086135444802172
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B208260175349796
Daiwa House Inds208239726777586
Vestas Wind System207874406224619
Firstrand2074165496105933
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc206892840427226
Itausa Inv SA2067179858009739
COPART INC206694270252361
AmerisourceBergen Corp205900598251869
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A205541182149331
Corning Inc205180493886979
Regions Financial Corp New2050717981564505
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD-A204733040139649
Palo Alto Networks Inc204541892114275
Northern Trust Corp204390961240222
UNI President Enterprises Co2043646688719491
Fuji Photo Film Co204046552430200
Hyundai Mobis203766383121551
Akamai Technologies203501063242632
Nan Ya Plastic2031474739316670
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd20311531819609422
M T Bank Corp202784640148997
CP All Pcl Nvdr20274108610036029
XEROX HOLDINGS CORP202600642648982
National Bank Canada201748479400364
Singapore Telecom2015527729671800
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares200468101141441
Assa Abloy B200428849932661
Fortis Inc Canada200018018509827
Subaru Corp199595521847736
Masco Corp198918290496549
WUXI BIOLOGICS CAYMAN INC1987663141401500
Sunny Optical Tech1987146611317900
CMS Energy Corp198481483338834
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc1979121731409781
CK Asset Holdings Ltd1977798693264437
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A197033996501671
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs196859203115573
Marubeni Corp1966449263052200
Secom Co195689981253900
NVR Inc1956518845503
Fifth Third Bancorp195177976825066
Equifax Inc194474310141221
Sumitomo Corp1939210671396900
Skyworks Solutions Inc193242861198962
Bajaj Finance Ltd192559228320959
Unibail Rodamco192494461165829
Cap Gemini192277244181969
CLP Holdings1918690221885414
Deutsche Bank1917381442285105
Cooper Cos Inc19167099560911
TRANSUNION191482741222115
Kraft Heinz Co191333539796733
Align Technolgy Inc19124936390343
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd1910306378646000
RINGCENTRAL INC-CLASS A19095439483546
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng190869460609693
Denso Corp190750571502900
First Abu Dhabi Bank1905276905040480
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com190288066195160
KBC Group SA190234535297620
Saint Gobain190125960564967
Restaurant Brands Intern189408220331498
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD188942725506536
Alexandria Real Estate188785227128208
Keycorp1885772331189650
Church & Dwight Co Inc188019975278960
VIACOMBS INC USD187666098786542
Citizens Financial Group186772575607909
Markel Corp18652219816282
Lennar Corp CL A185800836317607
SAUDI ARABIAN OIL CO1856205132153688
Woodside Petroleum1848932581059405
Neste Ojy184509350485854
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ184014460206490
Pulte Group183316019470351
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc183068117208947
Partners Group Holding Ag18228230321900
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd18227425614214095
Western Digital Corp182113322338086
Cardinal Health Inc182067241360309
Rogers Communication -Cl B181810885409249
Thomson Reuters Corp181493875252021
Maxim Integrated Products181333962336276
Fresenius Medical Care181033145245227
Wirecard AG180915787147787
Arch Capital Group Ltd180897842461506
INVITATION HOMES INC180740382649789
Delta Electronics Inc1806391564029770
Swiss Life Holding18061223441113
CHINA TOWER CORP LTD-H18046169076750000
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc179875863263466
E Sun Financial Holding Company17985049419335789
Sino Biopharmaceutical17960977612799000
BT Group Plc17913000110214063
IAC InterActiveCorp17911228790588
Healthpeak Properties Inc178800474582881
Country Garden Holdings Co17752868713827511
Vulcan Materials Co177433974152182
Coloplast B177394714137577
Goodman Group1773403071893878
Nomura Securities1772637054113007
ADYEN NV17724199820877
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1769676692764800
China Mengniu Dairy Co.1768839315087000
Qorvi Inc176259219180754
Equinor ASA1761337211218244
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd176067423480117
Svenska Handelsbanken A1760150251824368
Magna International -Cl A175914564398699
Shionogi and Co175890234334800
Kellogg Co175379313299148
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd1752195972780856
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd17499818112295839
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk173740484202468
Teradyne Inc173738262304973
S-E Banken A1732208271894366
OMV AG173167129429604
Tiffany and Co173134227133677
Hang Seng Bank172908630855300
Kansas City Southern171466708117374
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1710950906500730
Kirin Brewery Co170390726913600
OTP Bank Regd170201723406038
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR170051468437958
Bank Mandiri16962829634505800
Quest Diagnostics169417526164761
Martin Marietta Materials Inc16929159376744
ITC1685416446350670
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.1684516701267600
Lojas Renner1682024221468548
Erste Group Bank AG167401505506578
Genmab A/S16735468077158
Intl Paper Co166409943464403
Dover Corp165928095166582
Shenzhou International Group1655049201389400
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd165380736212140
Skanska AB B165237602790989
Teleflex Inc16522517850869
Hess Corp165065184303055
Maruti Suzuki India164968222195441
Intact Financial Corp164814678156847
BURLINGTON STORES INC16443703378428
LG hsehold & healthcare16429520616856
Circuit City Stores Carmax164070520193827
Tenaga Nasional1628183595850100
SUN COMMUNITIES INC162641849109731
Halliburton Co162247582986734
OKTA INC162007964130488
Hexagon AB160955375313998
China Steel16064609421814172
Phonak Holding Ltd16053231669745
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.1600167641589082
DaVita Inc159961565212564
Ferrovial SA159737698579578
Geely Automobile Holdings1596511859259000
KKR & CO INC -A159249310574327
Sompo Holdings Inc.158880325440154
Teleperformance15875577767822
Mid America Apartment Comm158210051126246
Unicharm Corp158177928503100
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv158008387552592
SAUDI TELECOM CO157838628739411
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd1577220431468200
Credit Agricole1573317891366657
Kimco Realty Corp157306614935180
New Melrose Industries PLC1568672886049375
Ashtead Group Plc156725512529759
Incyte Corp156571056214156
Freeport McMoran Inc1564907021620604
Anhui Conch Cement H1559547852193500
Ulta Beauty Inc15571478162473
SGS Holding N1556888736482
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H1555195304873632
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc155324602136163
Anta Sports Products Ltd1551025661990000
Symrise AG154625912164732
Ncsoft Corp15458044629837
Carnival Corp154575669476500
Cincinnati Financial Corp154094534170464
Suzuki Motor Corp153627024394100
Poste Italiane Spa1533287751497574
Liberty Broadband C153271196125579
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd1531825131811700
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC15260842255690
Huntington Bancshares1520726271278363
Seagate Technology151907923326768
Fiat Investments NV1517635041267630
WH Group Ltd15167045315393273
Conagra Brands Inc151570487585752
Vornado Realty Trust151450091291551
Western Union Co150618472693860
Cellnex Telecom SA150353873321822
Power Corp Canada150329685701521
Genuine Parts Co150292833177693
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd150083542725154
Longfor Properties1499292873343000
Swedbank AB1496230091033665
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC149361207449122
Cboe Holdings Inc148713546134553
Expedia Inc148692675155515
TDK Corp148684680158299
Bank Leumi Le Israel1485943782361510
Marvell Technology Group Ltd148283226718059
Lamb Weston Holdings Inc148236717175968
Yahoo Corp Jp1481893464195200
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv1472186796475807
Resona Holdings Inc1471430624000667
Petrochina14653612739002544
Atmos Energy Corp146480122146331
Wabtec Corp146407189219813
UDR Inc146244794335358
Energias de Portugal SA1462222093253641
Ss&C Technologies Holdings146142536271601
ASE Technology Holding Co1459478726392999
SKF AB B145832064868048
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC14578121946362
Idex Corp145645532101504
Nucor Corp145552800363072
Principal Financial Group145235872337471
Weg SA Pref1451292811565155
Voya Financial Inc145093034284301
China Conch Venture Holdings1447418513069800
Concho Resources Inc144594672219262
MAGAZINE LUIZA SA1443784861329910
Take-Two Interactive Software144140794138327
Dominos Pizza Inc Us14412708343793
Hcl Technologies1439834622005747
Duke Realty Corp143284006455159
Seattle Genetics Inc143246622129766
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE14256232575875
JXTG Holdings Inc1425507453654332
Segro Plc1424328381400606
Snap-On Inc142214276101338
Intertek Group142203100217898
WP CAREY INC142190794189462
Scentre Group1419579976563570
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp141795157209712
Nortonlifelock Inc141656452767795
Malayan Banking1413274847297260
Darden Restaurants Inc141285117149465
Edenred141250771281186
Steris Plc14077357791540
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp140326913509017
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG14009765159607
Hologic Inc140054068306576
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd13984541318428767
Astra International13969480337417500
MGM Mirage139534145586003
Discovery Communications C139125866571718
Extra Space Storage Inc138984327142841
MTN Group1388473843056948
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC138806238422709
Sanlam1387754783465380
United Airlines Holdings138739322232347
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd1387031844167905
Barratt Devel1386394521478533
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc138314239234943
Continental AG138001989127519
WPP Plc1375328161475304
Arconic Inc USD 1.0137530701483325
Ingenico Group137291125100756
Celanese Corp137257067151028
Telenor137249612891842
Kia Motors Corp137084421473724
Sm Prime Holdings13706765418816600
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd137063768101900
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit1368930551593659
GODADDY INC - CLASS A136793087201622
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC13639326441706
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC13613400744811
Broadridge Financial136060213134476
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO-A1359936321261568
TWILIO INC - A135956612124496
Telstra Corp1355123766320351
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1352792417369010
Centurylink Inc1351305521154766
FMC Corp135068936149642
Hana Financial Group135067427538848
Persimmon Plc134901252383712
State Bank Of India1346435923307748
Samsung C&T Corp134475785159675
Loews Corp134141154303221
Cheniere Energy Inc133710682268894
Hormel Foods Corp133635180331341
TD Ameritrade Holding Corp133549629326189
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC-ADR133076992585090
Trimble Incorporated133011516347504
Sekisui House132682084697300
Snam SPA1322099872776696
Alliant Energy Corp132189744261602
Brambles Inds Ltd1320107961765772
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock131922463286788
Zebra Technologies A13184488864460
VICI PROPERTIES INC131483205541174
Anglogold Ashanti131203573766440
Aercap Holdings Nv131138537259721
Banco Bradesco Common1311255062235974
UCB130797592146984
Intl Flavors and Fragrances130618348112478
Atlantia SpA130588717632570
EPAM SYSTEMS INC13044701260282
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd130292388352700
Essential Utils Inc130233146312320
Emirate Telecom Group Co1297750773111652
Jardine Matheson129767967246046
United Utilities Group Plc1295701641108143
Advanced Info Service Nvdr1295468132108204
Jack Henry & Associates Inc12871249787492
EXACT SCIENCES CORP128641929163913
Fairfax Financial Hldg12861589330798
Royal Bank of Scotland Group1285402775810199
Picc Property & Casualty -H12849341312798601
Robert Half Intl128492491262911
Asian Paints Ltd128482375531931
INSULET CORP12806251869532
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd1279294611630950
Kakao Corp12726157492686
ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC127198087478826
FOX CORP - CLASS A127177519426731
Pinnacle West Capital127122009146519
SNAP INC - A127117039925298
NetApp Inc126938394280245
QBE Insurance Group1267867731492488
JM Smucker126659516126850
Associated British Foods126272804452187
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc126134892210691
Nasdaq Inc126048797126780
SAMBA FINANCIAL GROUP1260037761815900
Sands China Ltd Com1258221342790000
Aena SA12576303981443
RIYAD BANK1256594212218233
Kingspan Group125580781206698
E*Trade Financial Corp125379948282488
Garmin Ltd125369198146297
Gartner Inc12445137599208
Centerpoint Energy Inc124301886556955
Next Plc124289975165023
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES124195185187474
Novozymes A/S B124164516253942
PINDUODUO INC-ADR123827137356963
Taiwan Cement Corp1230129089093276
Dentsply Sirona Inc122979117257609
Southwest Airlines122759536274129
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES12242017883867
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr1222337821283351
M3 Inc122150337487800
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA1219060111584386
Sysmex Corp121792607195842
Sberbank-Sponsored Adr121750134882495
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co1216655912709042
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC121616706593665
Metro Inc121590853322017
Allegion Plc121537578109018
Varian Medical121436956101859
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd1214257926533043
Asahi Kasei corp1213899561499446
Aramark121221496359913
Nec Corp121209192333797
Sumitomo Realty and Development121188928399856
Open Text Corp120729108297433
Rentokil Initial Plc1204082482008934
Alleghany Corp12037228018469
Universal Health Sevices Inc120237094100225
Nice Systems Ltd11991915777393
China Gas Holdings Ltd1197136253376400
Localiza Rent A Car SA1194008471121591
AMCOR PLC1193202561320523
COLES GROUP LTD1188499571338016
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG11874821269258
Beiersdorf118714087117464
Elekta B AB1186711681172640
Svb Financial Group11776002158351
Sasol1176817051027182
Informa Plc1174882161390305
Interpublic Group Of Cos117426182567037
Citic Pacific11684082610857596
Inpex Corp1167867951392794
Pentair PLC116513108305096
Hasbro Inc116258212155229
Raymond James Financial Inc116026464143101
Sumitomo Electric115934467999500
West Japan Railway115786076169100
Aurizon Holdings Ltd1157124773832564
United Rentals Inc11565569990046
Danske Bank A/S115425030773960
NN Group Nv114946316349985
Arista Networks Inc11464201461230
Hollyfrontier Corp114492533350633
NOTRE DAME INTERMED PAR SA114348188841568
Wynn Resorts114255098109139
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDINGS114155472165141
FNF Group114103597303643
Black Knight Inc113707544175811
Nippon Building Fund Inc1136525701563
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd11364621230715
Caixabank SA1135641984594466
Globe Life Inc113352648126179
Baker Hughes Co113268607726108
CHINA MERCHANTS BANK-A1131938912386282
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd11313386018402964
Nissan Motor Co1128277002707700
Omron Corp112787875214871
W R Berkley Corp112690784173123
Power Assets Holdings Limited1125376151629896
Taiwan Cooperative Financial11237219916752177
Enel Americas SA11229750569356267
Manpower Group111980792152097
Impala Platinum Holdings1116923981453949
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind111644224363300
PTC INC111472354152188
Straumann11134454012338
Advantest111060738251400
Sirius XM Holdings Inc1108529721803457
WestRock Company110800358343714
Emera Inc110752689271118
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv110740254429803
Pearson1107368541603704
Chubu Elec Power110418759872816
Everest Re Group Ltd11041120045943
Carrefour110094682660784
AROUNDTOWN SA1098959861318256
NATURA &CO HOLDING SA1098556961123308
Spirit Aerosystems Hold -Cl A109797383214327
Barclays Africa Group Ltd1096303781344587
Camden Property Trust109468433106540
CI Financial Corp109416434679651
Avery Dennison Corp10920545398384
Henry Schein Inc108460261183576
Daito Trust Const108394388109883
Advance Auto Parts Inc10802146983786
Crown Holdings Inc107643765157488
Heineken Holding NV107572849126581
Terna1075369431685775
ArcelorMittal107520883786560
Apache Corp107279213444033
Swiss Prime Site10716503592235
Pan Pacific Intl106919470665300
Bid Corp Ltd106734637622695
Kajima Corp1065186521019000
Intercontinental Hotels106483080199878
AGL Energy Ltd106427531889546
Fortum OYJ106408197518247
Hotai Motor Co106401319530000
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC10628780641216
China Shenhua Energy1061667646312001
Swire Pacific A1060528261214340
China Vanke Co LTD H1060486982841445
Nippon Steel Co105871361968664
Sage Group1058247831253387
Diamondback Energy Inc105524241175553
Insurance Australia Group Ltd1054020352642924
MATCH GROUP INC105093478166767
Mowi ASA105064063518536
Australian Stock Exchange104966571226493
Regency Centers Corp104900718188370
Julius Baer Group Ltd104655288259853
Aeon Co Ltd104511807577200
Semiconductor Manufacturing1042386265548900
Kinross Gold Corp1040988532135284
Hd Supply Holdings Inc104039524282250
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc104014365215500
Dollarama Inc103990500364880
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co103974818103372
Nisource Inc103939553396774
Porsche Automobile Holding pref103930845173404
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR103514350926017
C H Robinson Worldwide103492729154931
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.5103397993334798
American Capital Agency Corp Reit Fund103372919625727
Umicore103336200256906
Dell Technologies Inc Class C103241464263194
Ageas103189966231366
Shimano Inc10302812175811
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings1028896231576100
ROKU INC10278525593268
Ultratech Cement102772032181298
Whirlpool Corp10253107682712
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert10244487547683
Loblaw Companies Ltd102294695212983
CNH Industrial Nv1022678171150062
Guidewire Software Inc10206615596046
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr10185128614932394
Discovery Communications A101840581408729
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs10149045414708701
TAKEAWAY.COM NV101437392120114
Bank Hapoalim1012738961337395
LKQ Corporation101220235352953
Hydro One Ltd101040367519291
Ayala Land10101875513618910
DELIVERY HERO AG100922420139363
Mondi Plc100886876521565
Otsuka Corp100797495243000
Bank Of Communications H10075723316198000
Fisher and Paykel100591282648871
WIX.COM LTD10057101377396
SK Holdings Co Ltd10054177165598
Molson Coors Brewing Company100498056208947
Perkinelmer Inc100487395119907
Alstom100453806212018
Suncorp Group Limited1004454401417012
Lincoln National Corp100283647227886
VISTRA ENERGY CORP99978211536258
Campbell Soup Co99910649228397
THE SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SA996559156187732
Japan Real Estate Investment996264251506
Vipshop Holdings Adr99595090800680
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA994742521942751
President Chain Store Corp993973901047000
Vereit Inc992803401182478
Taiwan Mobile992619512952500
Guangdong Investment Ltd992618605450000
Quanta Computer Inc992182454998000
Cimb Group Holdings991132898939848
Galapagos Nv9894913449607
Lindt Sprungli AG98925177118
Coca-Cola Amatil988882351376832
HALMA PLC98808115413633
Dexus Property Group986728671298137
Titan Industries98521712584589
Heidelberger Zement98309751171459
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd982742861365500
Liberty Global Inc C98154117544599
Gecina9801259857271
United Micro Electric9773225819950000
Albemarle Corp Com Stk97716207123139
TEMENOS GROUP AG-REG9771177971078
Nitto Denko Corp97426025199988
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank973795745174104
Toray Industries Inc970030651727596
Federal Realty Investment Trus9696006985963
Croda International Plc96948116171910
Adecco SA96945121188379
Henkel AG and Co KgAA96931781118438
Standard Life967491802826598
Auto Trader Group Plc966929311502728
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd96550311166800
Ricoh Co964737311068000
Remgro96463321978273
Sodexho Alliance96313956104265
Live Nation Inc96221088163316
Franklin Resources Inc96022790455159
SAUDI BRITISH BANK957732081314158
Liberty Sirius Group-C95734651221303
MTR Corp956307551753005
Flutter Entertainment Plc9559191193521
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.954797241117372
Taisei Corp95416137287300
Eastman Chemical Co95276348159767
SARTORIUS AG-VORZUG9527001243217
Lindt Spruengli952571741263
Mirvac Group952002035009803
Taylor Woodrow949535943792146
Telefonica Brasil94934330827614
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)946818021410323
James Hardie Industries Ltd94578709535968
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS94401635245885
Comerica Inc94252471184682
Japan Exchange Group Inc94214321577522
Steel Dynamics Inc94142168364637
OGE Energy Corp93954861254356
Vail Resorts Inc9394880245578
Mylan NV93945881563702
Qiagen NV EUR93838288265406
Bouygues93752669248124
58 Com Inc Adr93705929175191
Ramsay Health Care93596322220162
Norweigan Cruise Line holding93489847258803
Severn Trent93352332305818
Jones Lang Lasalle Inc9324512865086
Endesa SA93176363376639
EPIROC AB A93164796842739
Bdo Unibank Inc931338023522877
Hufvudstaden AB A93042000540000
Sonic Healthcare Ltd92929254516198
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc9278427399235
DOCUSIGN INC92753331110845
Bancolombia Sa-Pref92717268806122
China Telecom Corp Ltd H9264450325416000
Zayo Group Holdings Inc92583753272922
Securitas92506803709408
Li Ning Co924372033624500
Burberry Group Pls92400408452489
LG Chemical Ltd92387064171456
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC92243198100469
Targa Resources Corp92208091293543
Noble Energy Inc92166782600539
Brown Brown Inc92068896220796
Elisa Communications OYJ92050398166415
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC9201003182907
Ugi Corp91983251263252
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP91981083508434
Catcher technology918958901211000
CF Industries Holdings Inc91733953256698
New World Development Co916984287356129
WORLDLINE SA91683485125042
LG Electronics Inc91674625190133
Nestle India Ltd9154168843185
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG91536903234494
HEICO CORP-CLASS A91514073106863
Smurfit Kappa Group Plc91425296284080
Ajinomoto Co Inc91349322560887
Suez SA91291727600305
Kon Kpn NV912576273893300
National Retail Properties91197821184987
Baloise Holdings9108990858711
Bunzl91019767393051
Land Securities Group Plc90976996880254
Obayashi Corp90758655927232
Dish Network Corp90607930278811
IRB BRASIL RESSEGUROS SA905619751267469
Publicis Groupe90295428242390
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance9028185857119
Electricite de France90256237673163
ALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES90228865612391
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC90212182145140
Eiffage9014434587789
Tokyu Corp89817390603432
BANQUE SAUDI FRANSI895247171017369
Nomura Research Institute89240340421598
Origin Energy892174262044799
Iron Mountain Inc89158048302407
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-H8903351514546000
Cemex Cpo8892613128640214
Packaging Corp of America88899859101187
BB Seguridade Participacoes887930141297336
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I88580244163709
Rumo Sa883894711947555
Keppel Corp878822571995500
China Unicom Hong Kong Ltd8787973911486000
Daiwa Secs Group876778512124302
Wsp Global Inc87511195136956
Delta Air Lines Inc87381214195381
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES-A8693260225472
Groupe Eurotunnel SA86864650559441
Liberty Media Group-C86805354229225
Lennox International Inc8676004939227
Gold Fields867552641526471
Qatar Islamic Bank862979872077659
Cognex Corp86222746199673
OLD MUTUAL LTD861907558930726
Juniper Networks Inc86173311418866
Asustek Computer Inc860098941304000
Samsung Sds Co Ltd8595646064671
Tokyo Gas Co85921221437900
Nexon Co Ltd Npv85867571556400
Signature Bank8583995570775
AAC Technologies Holdings856111771348000
A2 MILK CO LTD85537630872671
Tech Mahindra Ltd85499749854964
Jefferies Financial Group85464044447244
Mahindra Mahindra853118101389424
China Minsheng Banking-H8524561613026912
RenaissanceRe holdings Ltd8511501351521
Whitbread Hldgs Plc85014108176299
Kuehne and Nagel International AG8500086160380
Exor NV84821105124294
Naturgy Energy Group SA84690488378150
Smiths Group84642751445864
Stockland Trust Gp845905392873143
Capitaland Ltd845060883446300
RSA Insurance Group PLC844961601315200
Hankyu Corp84460579264700
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV844495871030386
Autohome Inc-Adr84446497112144
Fibra Uno Administracion SA844098105824841
Country Garden Services Holdings843001762229000
China Citic Bank H8427871616727000
Sprint Corp84240437945481
Dr Reddys Laboratories84147197213989
Bajaj Finserv Ltd8411788269182
St James Place Plc84089200668675
CD PROJEKT SA84061703122748
ALINMA BANK840261601397840
Cochlear Limited8401749464747
Equatorial Energia SA840124431585381
OBIC8400884470328
Metso OYJ83886931269577
Ono Pharmaceutical83762993421685
Solvay SA8375595795818
Cenovus Energy Inc836711201173740
Mobile Telesystems ADR83380311886624
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd83334338198747
Atos SE83333137116271
Spirax Sarco Engineering Plc8331451480141
American Financial Group Inc8327978992944
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B83166015495690
China National Building MA H831264717416000
Reinsurance Group Of America8305194970199
Makita Corp82582954245996
Huazhu Group Ltd82536992252245
Rakuten Inc825344381016894
Santos Limited824835221931981
NTT Data Corp82467783710700
Wabco Holdings8243145762934
Swatch Group I8240201537075
Kansai Elec Power82319724786489
Ralph Lauren Corp8223641280393
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd82171604352300
Sekisui Chemical82057284567400
Quebecor Inc - Cl B82012322362090
Vodacom Group818572561211120
SEI Investments81743390154111
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa81710982442359
Toyoda Auto Loom81685930159162
Industries Qatar816791803412321
Chailease Holding Co Ltd816193402216622
MONCLER SPA81608536217578
Bausch Health Cos Inc81525207379546
British American Tobacco ADR81478092211157
Devon Energy Corp81411857517070
Telus Corp physical shares81270049232295
Kyowa Kirin Co LTD81195173351500
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV811833544500921
Taishin Financial Holdings Co8117047117852791
Coway Co Ltd80805341146915
Mohawk Industries8073699968738
Cabot Oil & Gas Corp80696985597522
Power Grid Corp Of India806431403307350
Lenovo Group Ltd8061613713472000
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1280316366342030
Evraz Group Sa Ord802949701987129
GPT Group801785762219151
Galp Energia80115127608154
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock80105663202512
Polski Koncern Naftowy79776022553248
Sabesp Cia Saneame79755832631739
MONGODB INC7973565353930
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt797195833750450
South32 Ltd AU796334095738504
F5 Networks Inc7959539268444
Vifor Pharma AG7949925649391
China Resources Gas Group Ltd790763261634000
Assurant Inc7902047067589
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLD LTD78900076252350
SinoPac Holdings Company7874313818917588
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes786202562240430
National Oilwell Varco Inc78450574432484
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind784407141565808
CHR Hansen Holding A/S78384813114376
XPO LOGISTICS INC78336786109234
Eurofins Scientific7807101216119
SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD779962414021562
Idemitsu Kosan LTD77932991326208
Amorepacific Corp (New)7790416760615
Brenntag AG77889602180992
Yamaha Corp77887074163500
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr778744472391140
Lojas Americanas SA - Pref777424441360065
Kepco Korea Elect. Power77567719456191
BCE Inc77553162182150
Israel Discount Bank A774208161908336
Hitachi High Technologies Corp77366658108000
OWENS CORNING77314901141169
BorgWarner Inc77247218252141
Randstad Hldgs77073925154941
CAE Inc76815500296174
Zions Bancorporation76801920198291
Sumitomo Metal Mining76709793317800
Tobu Railway Co76638256264800
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA7658209687825
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank7640635710285796
Sm Investments76389613412152
Ecopetrol SA763811368999956
Dxc Technology Co76245138326184
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H762206263677500
SAUDI ARABIAN MINING CO76105467772936
Smith Corp76017986198252
Momo Inc-Spon Adr75815714278094
Orkla ASA75761390934315
Dentsu Inc75571539299000
Barry Callebaut AG755548923804
USX Marathon Group75542790941045
Mediobanca SpA75447843865031
BEIGENE LTD-ADR7543913149139
SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD75333972629789
Shimao Property752503132168000
Nielsen Holdings PLC75241129426180
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc7523108067723
Sl Green Rlty Corp7519662398880
Newell Brands Inc75119027502148
Dcc Plc Gbp75091954109614
Valeo74596802307493
Johnson Matthey74271572238853
Covestro Ag74250297202150
Lear Corp7416647668794
Puma73945449100340
Gvc Holdings Plc73933123756113
Henderson Land Dev739198001662034
Nedbank Group73417897674535
Minebea Mitsumi Inc73399779428900
China Evergrande Group732643113365190
Bunge Limited73222416160863
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund731653674752
Altice USA Inc- A73085010291506
Kasikornbank Pcl-Nvdr728105591991422
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD72652195232708
Isuzu Motors72610742795125
Middleby Corp7259175566966
Gerdau pref725853481995148
Toyota Tsusho Corp72493844247028
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B724799422618495
A P Moller Maersk A/S723106987495
Ubisoft Entertainment SA72203712100623
Saputo Inc72152797267399
Zalando72083000171228
Stora Enso OYJ R72033751631561
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd71689591286854
Banco De Chile7168413084183156
Rohm Co71665456112300
Jardine Strategic Hldgs Ltd71413089256562
CLICKS GROUP LTD71365642491718
Accor71350554205077
Prysmian Spa71272753313029
Kikkoman Corp71148635158000
Coca Cola HBC AG71133074232181
Want Want China Holdings Ltd711258989497000
M&G PLC710545052886224
Millicom Intl Cellular71006655161159
Uniper Se70871877248875
Masraf Al Rayan708062216533941
Great West Lifeco Inc70764307310351
HDFC LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD70645132966480
Aegon NV705406852156893
Ionis Pharmaceuticals Inc70506712143214
Ocado Group Plc70351275533931
PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORA SA703143711253680
Pegatron Corporation703051733502000
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc70217114369033
Lend Lease Group70146713636519
ABIOMED INC6982956747934
Israel Chemicals Ltd698008041944058
Grupo Aeroportuario69741900666510
WULIANGYE YIBIN CO LTD-A69526140415648
Flextronics International Ltd69403619644341
INTOUCH HOLDINGS PCL-NVDR693910454182400
TechnipFMC Plc69165597480733
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd690521601205592
Hochtief6896558972804
SAUDI ELECTRICITY CO689228531587474
ORIX JREIT INC688570993737
Tapestry Inc USD 0.0168849793302836
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A686846732345788
Arkema6866167375798
Inter Pipeline Ltd68633033478484
ARAB NATIONAL BANK684401311046750
JG Summit Holdings Inc684066145328430
Toppan Printing Co68269523403800
China Development Financial Hl6825590823272400
Athene Holding Ltd-Class A68168054170453
FLIR Systems Inc68076011165333
Kohls Corp68038216179254
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc680128671845591
Woori Financial Group Inc67945825885696
Yamato Transport67830810443400
Telecom Italia SpA Ord6778935212728387
Beijing Enterprices Water GR6777767515049888
GLOBANT SA6768117161773
STARS GROUP INC/THE67671470304602
Byd Co H676500411140000
INNOVENT BIOLOGICS INC675627071525500
Novatek Microelectronics Corp674790751078000
Altagas Ltd67470573465458
Svenska Cellulosa AB B67324270734500
Hong Kong Land Holding672296341412300
Sinopharm Group Co-H669957082239170
Odakyu Elec Railway66739861356300
Sydney Airport666446031372146
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H665609143487780
United Phosphorus66556182953290
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd6651515383023
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln166384609306640
Weston (George) Ltd6636361590930
Trend Micro Inc66279112137319
X 5 RETAIL GROUP NV-REGS GDR66250259219370
CDK Global Inc66213190148404
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA66133421772088
HK Trust and HKT Ltd661147944557800
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd6585486791700
China Everbright Intl Ltd6575909510184592
Unilever Indonesia6555063314213500
Perrigo Co pLC65546918133376
GEA Group65540565257072
Realtek Semiconductor65463467908684
Commerzbank AG654570661179517
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited653794149236000
Ayala Corp65356504518690
Mosaic Co/The65327115395664
Scor SE65173622188303
Atlas Copco Ltd -Class I65165308180163
Surgutneftegaz USD6513152611737340
Covivio6511594963692
FINECOBANK SPA65086712643742
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc650606802473
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur64976592131921
Pvh Corp Com USD16473791690101
SK Telecom Co Ltd6444745937992
East West Bancorp Inc64437785171565
AGC Inc64392220231100
Rollins Inc64383658177373
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd643632082320000
FOX CORP- CLASS B64278516217734
FamilyMart UNY Holdings Co Ltd64208718299400
Sealed Air Corp64162530218345
Acuity Brands Inc6410146064279
Yara International ASA64052176183510
JSR Corp63887085374100
Anglo American Platinum6382897098889
Wipro637053072141358
Formosa Petrochemical Corp636271632308000
Alfa Laval AB63608819294349
Caltex Australia63552972310917
Kroton Educacional SA634754372927505
Wilmar International Ltd634497022300800
Canadian Tire Corp l A6338557366491
Coca-Cola European Partners USD63155983127830
Imperial Oil Ltd63073968297142
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi629340734270098
Klepierre62916721218650
Dabur India Ltd62905265943859
RMB Holdings627991951454460
Misumi Group Inc62687621306300
Bank Negara Indonesia6264572713196900
British Land Co625734741008573
Nippon Express Co62547127134600
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd62368562258146
Lion Corp62140735387100
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr620598413811103
Boliden AB62050592312755
IA FINANCIAL CORP INC62027361134420
Brasil Food SA619862831066773
Admiral Group Plc61827675236398
Disco Corp6175167331400
Meggitt Plc61717324919523
Osaka Gas Co61702328393400
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co616726323496000
Atlas Copco AB B redemption 180509614132247676653
Santen Pharmaceutical61377313394265
Autoliv Inc6133253594802
Showa Denko K K61330235292600
Lundin Petroleum AB61148242227148
Flowserve Corp61047408156674
GDS HOLDINGS LTD - ADR60944299108437
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)6093456612879307
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B60915649382850
CHINA YANGTZE POWER CO LTD-A609149792578899
Invesco Ltd USA60841375435797
Sul America Units60824257523581
Wheelock and Company60692828822000
Alliance Data Systems Corp6066933872866
Trelleborg B60651734408980
Growthpoint Properties Ltd605172765579362
China Taiping Insurance Hold604964673054514
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo60298587455151
Peoples United Financial Inc60248144444195
Bajaj Auto60163196154961
Direct Line Insurance Group600294081578994
Far East One Telecommunication600221142836000
BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA-UNIT59999664413278
JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE C-A59960869514101
Enagas SA59887118240318
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)59846439438348
Kurita Water Ind59689784237600
YAGEO CORPORATION59469631453010
Kyushu Railway Company59441621203800
Japan Retail Fund Investment593046143217
Bidvest Group59282207534404
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd59071684856762
Hang Lung Properties589999642786425
Wharf real estate investment589244171339865
United Urban Investment Corp589051343797
Medibank Private Ltd588881393328877
Keyera Corp58667184252106
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs5859016919868337
Unumprovident Corp58532130259000
T D Holdings Inc58506580611200
Advantech Co Ltd58427665619626
YIHAI INTERNATIONAL HOLDING58390427900000
Hanesbrands58360038454648
Oil Natural Gas Corp583580004724306
Evonik Industries AG58307819244317
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas58264371781764
Polyus PJSC5824406347663
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H581024705374400
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs58066845879000
Samsung Life Insurance58034181124272
ABB Ltd SEK58013264278642
Emaar Properties Pjsc579650576274152
Hitachi Chemical57931741141500
Electrolux AB B57907988297804
Ingredion Inc5786386471649
ALMARAI CO57836241488638
Centrica576503866455075
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr575685327004502
Brothers Industries57539335332900
Fosun International575271804656708
Sainsbury (J)573586092366201
Aisin Seiki Co57349082182300
Arrow Electronics Inc5732402688170
Teck Cominco Limited57177917586419
LUCKIN COFFEE INC - ADR57065875148788
Orica Limited56864402459443
China Communic Constru-H567329407849000
Empire Co Ltd A56626763261432
Carnival Plc56531113187475
Hamamatsu Photonics KK56440603150046
Oil Search Ltd563577531642244
SAUDI ARABIAN FERTILIZER CO56326371324336
Gildan Activewear Inc56298462239769
PING AN HEALTHCARE AND TECHN56282618594100
Akbank562095515359682
Nanya Technology Corp561835212270000
Jeronimo Martins56169311331615
Volkswagen AG5610892434594
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SFTWR560880774522000
Petronas Chemicals Group560748024514600
Daifuku Co5603069697100
Yy Inc Adr55977748106982
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)55948031750352
Campari55898858696146
Orion Oyj55887105145976
Vicinity Centres558333794135200
Digi Com557303515824300
Toto55688381151300
Singapore Tech Enginering556157121920000
ITV Plc554882993844536
INDUSTRIAL BANK CO LTD -A554778142313392
Computershare Limited55408493578594
Nagoya Railroad Co55337492218400
Shoprite Holdings55317826800571
JFE Holdings Inc55313741614177
Tsuruha Holdings Inc5530072949103
SBI Holdings Inc54634405279470
Lite-On Technology Corp546292973890921
Orbia Advance Corp SAB de CV544712772889720
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H543833705222709
Morrison Supermarket543271942561778
Atlas Copco AB A redemption 180509543019186796235
Leggett and Platt Inc54275180141155
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv542678361323571
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd542529241470800
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd542041631598900
Korea Zinc Co Ltd5407680416343
Schroders53926177152581
Mitsui Chemicals53924900256500
ZTE Corp-H538988991343400
Charoen Pokphand Indon5385777613983000
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd538262334344000
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co536913252219
Recordati Spa53642880130225
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd536382762264081
Southern Copper Corp53598315164291
Polaris Industries Inc5341311966755
Dialog Group Bhd533767796947862
Spark New Zealand Ltd532735671953509
China Resources Cement532596834364000
Sino Land Co532015744034352
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP52980531605000
Peoples Insurance Co5290610915408200
YANBU NATIONAL PETROCHEMICAL52836384413029
Eicher Motors Ltd5282225423683
Maxis BHD527655444224700
Tohoku Elec Power52650331617904
Reinet Investment SCA ZA52539023264451
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone523482151138705
Lanxess AG52331332103867
NEC Electronics Corp52298966893800
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD521380196792420
News Corporation Inc Class A52075272444828
Coal India519990882298492
Tim Participacoes SA519164621497800
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)51882377281242
Asia Cement Corp518619883652178
Shimadzu Corp51847957219500
HEICO CORP5182912049568
Kingfisher Plc518275592210295
GULF ENERGY DEVELOPMENT-NVDR517591601017900
Nissin Food Prods5172248267700
Banco de Sabadell SA516800426133457
Hero Honda Motors51658771187417
PARKLAND FUEL CORP51633963169409
Tata Motors Ltd Equity516284302980279
Empresas Copec SA51458802685789
Inter Rao Ues CLS5133194468321302
Capri Holdings Ltd51259558204770
KNORR-BREMSE AG5125637852321
JD SPORTS FASHION PLC51251130561553
Nisshin Flour Mill51232179312155
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURA51229784308365
IHH Healthcare BHD510770993895800
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg509265499023
Globalwafers Co Ltd50873221388000
CCL Industries Inc Cl B50791999158711
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co50745790345100
Vedanta Ltd507123993311301
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH5067033227711
First Quantum Minerals Ltd50663765707130
Sumco Corp50620639343200
Indian Oil Corp Ltd505242403556385
Soquimich B50515645199211
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd50468632432218
Coca Cola Femsa S A50462528945493
Harley-Davidson Inc50403984170624
Sohgo Security Services50383243111000
Koito Manufacturing Co50350886131500
HANGZHOU HIKVISION DIGITAL-A503247471036665
AMUNDI SA5031165673075
Hulic Co Ltd50220328462531
Bco Santander Chile New50131890116245562
Far Eastern Textile500800655536596
PTT Global Chemical497599743926197
Keisei Electric Railway Co49723303160118
Wartsila49721662496480
Godrej Consumer Products49717484660272
SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVEL BANK-A495036093289516
Severstal49480640420723
Schindler Holding AG Reg4947609023840
Hypera SA49461563671053
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B494591232709712
IQIYI INC-ADR49384327227095
Japan Post Insurance Co Ltd49371668331500
Casio Computer Co49288671295300
Empresa Bras De Aeronautica492755311352037
CRRC Corp Ltd492520617917892
Jsw Steel Ltd492389111555028
PINTEREST INC- CLASS A49174197260106
MAGELLAN FINANCIAL GROUP LTD49102479140876
Canadian Utilities l A49094699171135
Colruyt SA48997631110017
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H488917662902500
Faurecia SA48681675111821
United Spirits48667477527816
A P Moller Maersk485473465327
Richter Gedeon Nyrt48527776247558
Yamaha Motor co Ltd48507905312318
Klabin units484350791170880
Honam Petrochemical4842210732351
Auckland International Airport Ltd484081501022880
Onex Corp4840447188932
Au Optronics Corp4839465415910000
Genting Singapore Plc483723868544363
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc48281491155917
B2W Cia Global Varcom48223002361074
LG Display48189057443869
IPG Photonics Corp4817890938933
Petronas Gas481753871260200
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp48032874784729
Grasim Industries Ltd48015965520106
Bluescope Steel Ltd48014629649849
Nepi Rockcastle Plc47928267682189
Line Corp47918145100400
NIO INC - ADR478244071194393
Sabre Corp47785013362011
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD4768434792182
Axiata Group474282974932948
Nippon Paint Co47409728107100
Compal Electronics473777408020000
Weir Group Plc47372388293024
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind47342846232139
Yakult Honsha Co47328565106700
Seibu Holdings Inc47169196343900
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy47109694304553
ACCTON TECHNOLOGY CORP47010806898000
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD46998222202200
Square Enix Co Ltd46879201119900
Alrosa AO466363044524723
Cheng Shin Ind465863183678818
Micro Focus International46576744507787
Kingsoft Corp Ltd465527991484911
DP World Ltd46455562294871
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc464278013853521
CGN Power Co Ltd-H4642472719640427
HAPVIDA PARTICIPACOES E INVE46422559391357
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H462147143700000
Tenaris SA46159477530657
Natixis Banques Populaires460684721179673
Hikari Tsushin Inc4604195225000
CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHN-A46024278244584
CAN APARTMENT PROP REAL ESTA46009426113492
Falabella459860771430519
IND & COMM BK OF CHINA-A459518786251040
HLB INC4592300359614
Dubai Islamic Bank458717443218165
Nordstrom Inc45773638136061
Pou Chen Corp457698254192000
Singapore Exchange Limited45735108775500
Zee Entertainment Ent457284721422438
AMP Limited457111024365794
Eaton Vance Corp45672664114176
Mr Price Group45487117488895
S-Oil Corporation Ord4537718585351
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs45369235736172
Hitachi Metals45364720327100
ICA Gruppen AB45204912125639
Pao De Acucar Pn45162031291448
AVEVA GROUP PLC4506226582928
Cosan SA45060324286579
Andritz AG44986138132338
Capitalmall Trust448735522845800
Shree Cement Ltd4479241314707
Electric Power D Ord44778434215109
Seek Ltd44711669345881
BR Malls Participacoes446580811271836
MULTICHOICE GROUP LTD44655769801366
CARL ZEISS MEDITEC AG - BR4457657544177
MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST445719673055500
QATAR FUEL QSC44505852866080
CHINA VANKE CO LTD -A444509061083080
Ryohin Keikaku44450038334600
Aéroports de Paris4442298831176
Sumitomo Chemical443628431255900
Buenaventura Minas ADR44262775409460
Magnit Ojsc4424877696973
Brilliance China Automotive442237045386000
Industrivarden AB A44217516199178
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)442150634274767
Hindalco Industries Ltd441426232107664
Boral Limited441250261561719
Discovery Holdings44121501743433
Cameco Corp44107195526006
Wistron Corp439646145076126
GRUBHUB INC4394295694211
Marui Co43934458232100
Telecom Italia SpA Savings438930078180991
Arca Continental43892779829938
Lixil Group Corp43863692301244
Koninklijke Vopak NV4384081795404
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD43768599215320
JARIR MARKETING CO43763892111557
Medipal Holdings Corp43726813246700
Industrivarden AB C43722666202139
Northam Platinum43701202637628
Kghm Polska Miedz43693865251899
Epiroc AB B43609352406614
Bancolombia SA43572326408754
Sime Darby Plantation BHD434117693805144
DROPBOX INC-CLASS A43327500228477
Rea Group Ltd4328311870426
Genting432634003799800
Amcor Limited43217934479463
BUDWEISER BREWING CO APAC LT432010791484000
Swire Properties Ltd431977631506418
Marks and Spencer431548472200033
Melco Crown Resorts & Entertainment Adr43087202256299
Weibo Corp Adr42953063105135
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr4289510610907210
RioCan Real Estate Investment42889494236870
Great Wall Motor Company H428044946100500
Deutsche Lufthansa42797539343774
Universal Robina Corp427271861589890
City Developments Ltd42708322629300
Ryman Healthcare Ltd42662138465215
Proximus SA42586323178841
Kasikornbank Fgn425168001158000
Altice Nv A42476670823578
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS424632911977667
Bank Zachodni4244371468822
Enel Chile4229976849028804
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITA-H422626912362400
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H422274699698000
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD42194533105745
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv421869032901373
Ppb Group Berhad420888701010960
Lpp Sa420275102477
WAYFAIR INC- CLASS A4186468268314
Konami Holdings Corp41835709119500
Siam Commercial Bank P-Nvdr417467491557303
China Resources Power Holding417373073619094
LOGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS CO L416631592518000
Powertech Technology Inc415749921273000
Cmpc Empresas415713602131800
Stora Enso OYJ R41537000365000
KION GROUP AG4150303080854
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp415015093757000
PING AN BANK CO LTD-A414978202063394
SES Global41433697374822
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR4137598312354857
Clariant41250187203076
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL4122633640614
Harvey Norman Holding412050991776779
Hong Leong Bank411625661169651
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD41147937125100
NGK Insulators41137183269700
AstraZeneca4095183048700
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA-A408159808629800
Vanguard International Semi407922631717000
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA40784528210821
United Internet AG40756903141692
Novolipetsk Steel407418662258628
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr40680707485000
Kakaku Com Inc40674121195900
Thyssen Krupp40671037438869
Hyundai Engineering And Const40645454146733
Norsk Hydro ASA406184101488480
Infraestructura Energetica40549569967046
Hiwin Technologies Corp40538610419931
China Railway Construction-H405210783651500
Nissan Chemical Corporation4045660798600
Nabtesco Corp40447866154537
Kulun Energy Co Ltd403898785968000
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd40299080465100
BANK ALBILAD40242601649908
Oji Holdings Co40155818867500
SAVOLA40049608463292
INFO EDGE INDIA LTD40038238114922
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc3999881114074120
RHB Bank399569233130000
Engie Brasil SA39921926390865
Tosoh Corp39907861299800
Alfresa Holdings Corp39894360234100
Seiko Epson Corp39883359290400
Divis Laboratories Ltd39852465140796
Wharf Holdings397596821944000
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited Reg396716211075500
Yaskawa Elec Corp39613336130200
ETIHAD ETISALAT CO39586417667737
Havells India Ltd39551921480243
Tryg A/S39548063148244
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr395324804678830
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf39515456419960
William Demant39492223134199
Kose Corp3942809033900
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-H39406705275680
PEPTIDREAM INC39383508101900
Pigeon Corp39377396119700
Keihan Holdings Co Ltd39368228100000
Nokian Tyres Plc39364001156756
Innolux Display Corporation3920797515500429
Hoshizaki Corp3918648747700
SEB SA3918338330867
Kuala Lumpur Kepong39061062777565
International Container Ter Se389808981933530
LAND & HOUSES PUB - NVDR3893224015085024
Voest Alpine AG38907546184704
AIR CANADA38850949157056
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd3880126517969
Icade3877165740340
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd3874223964796
Gail India387165122760483
Bankinter SA38667234679940
Semen Gresik386324995457900
Capitacommercial Trust386144852988664
Nikon Corp38605644387300
BANDHAN BANK LTD38569844748638
Industrial Bank Of Korea38484494506933
Antofagasta plc38483805413252
Pennon Group38415364287767
LUXSHARE PRECISION INDUSTR-A38307345577802
Woolworths Holdings382983171738287
WALSIN TECHNOLOGY CORP38260097561000
Hartalega Holdings Bhd381507132675200
Interconexion Electrica Sa38129307750001
Erie Indemnity Company3811850827510
Dongfeng Motor Group380567994966000
Komercni Banka AS CK 50038034366128721
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd379819563053040
OPAP SA37962157367492
Japan Air Lines Co37947863157654
Concordia Financial Group Ltd379365191134600
Taiwan Business Bank378475829850387
Misc BHD378281692166800
Grupo De Inv Suramericana37780619453195
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd3770190128862179
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd376731461018700
Wynn Macau Ltd376387521927040
Cyberagent Inc37505922101900
Yokogawa Electric37454312239900
ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD-A37422719491818
Spar Group Za37360544369647
Kangwon Land37303006204953
Biomerieux3720631841916
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd3719122558019
NGK Spark Plug Co37140957232800
Eclat Textile Company Ltd37103620321892
Korea Investment Hldg3710213474009
Amada Holdings Co Ltd37101050409500
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H37083240736000
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co36966345730403
China Life Insurance Co Ltd369646744780421
Metropolitan Bank & Trust369646113467492
Alpha Bank369627142696833
Genting Malaysia369496365558500
CITIC SECURITIES CO-A369313411137900
Japan Prime Realty Investmen36930185865
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine36892301234748
Samsung Heavy Industries36781368790323
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs36734589897500
Raiffeisen Bank International AG36696407184515
Airtac International Group36692462238000
Yamada Denki36669108786070
Multiplan Empreendim On36625550558448
Qatar Electricity and Water Co36559460912350
Shimizu Corp36532440413900
BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS CO-A365324315065241
MESAIEED PETROCHEMICAL HOLDI365211447749422
ENERGISA SA-UNITS36475680314335
Dufry AG Reg3647478251860
ASM Pacific Technology36236264315400
Azrieli Group3619774551321
KOC Holding AS361236771353752
Aldar Properties Pjsc360731486446218
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION -A359441094825900
Sharp Corp35911914317100
Sina Corp35833737112857
Agile Property Holdings Ltd358218522632000
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr357043602979700
Liberty Siriusxm Group3568233782392
SHENZHEN MINDRAY BIO-MEDIC-A35668536107600
Mazda Motor Corp35633707528601
The Foschini Group35608332463232
CIFI HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD355182494798326
Teijin35465785222300
Cielo SA354326902407114
PETRONET LNG LTD354244691073654
Kansai Paint Co35336814166800
Life Healthcare Group353005502568588
GENSCRIPT BIOTECH CORP352725701748000
OVINTIV INC35233333314644
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical3513749249800
Persol Holdings Co Ltd35102950273300
Netmarble Corporation3509711749623
Meridian Energy Ltd350253741260729
Alfa S.A.B DE CV348712055664581
KWG Property Holding Ltd348433542452500
Gruma B Sa De Cv34802963375883
Keio Electric Railway3479989674600
Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co Ltd34795761248000
Hirose Electric3470532133693
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings346682513029000
Redefine Properties Ltd3460903610342071
Alumina Ltd345793212851485
Hino Motors34579290431300
Amerco Uhal3456327911054
Polymetal International Plc GB34559225233730
Micro-Star International Co345386921188000
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd34505510630215
ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURA34497712544741
Keikyu Corp34357928233368
Moscow Exchange Micex343333442400134
Lupin34264039398518
ZAI LAB LTD-ADR3420193564176
SHENZHEN INTL HOLDINGS341388951839229
FOSHAN HAITIAN FLAVOURING -A34137558247164
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd3411913158400
Liberty Global Plc A34063757179995
Wendel Investissem3400434128844
BOC AVIATION LTD33975932403700
China Galaxy Securities Co H339263816341971
Far East Horizon Limited339211114003853
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik337947872640410
Bank of Ireland Group Plc33781844945214
Hyundai Glovis Co3377972734403
Group 4 Securior PLC337618651592958
United Tractors337209003006200
Orion Corp NE NPV3363859744686
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD336190192591500
JM AB33564562127865
Toyo Suisan Kaisha3354456287300
Kuraray Co33530909331900
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC33521051753946
CHINA MINSHENG BANKING-A335089894223672
Fuji Electric Co Ltd33396500125400
Venture MFG33332090291700
Oest Elektrizitatswirts3323655472783
China Merchant Holding332326102330961
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB331995005309083258
Cipla33148944613656
Samsung Enginnering Co Ltd33139695294425
Banco De Credito Inversion3313362691919
Holmen AB B33052960122600
51JOB INC-ADR3300771645534
Inventec Co Ltd330067194491755
WPG Holdings Co329683322653760
Challenger Ltd32930565579551
Coca-Cola Bottlers Japan Holdings Inc32833372147000
Alps Electric Co32790148219900
BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD32728449430008
ANA Holdings INC32692550125100
Emart Co3261241138908
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H3240095915978111
Qantas Airways32343314935655
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR32330449818888
Piramal Enterprises Ltd32304152184044
Under Armour Inc-Class A32303214234807
IOI Corp322718763364600
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan3224743379200
Yamazaki Baking Co32244422195500
H. Lundbeck A/S3216661896874
Yuhan Corp3210611118794
HDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LTD3208666676031
Dongbu Insurance Co3205740992744
Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa319491283167900
BARITO PACIFIC TBK PT3194418847993500
China Medical System Holding319345812673900
Travelsky Technology318900931682000
Kalbe Farma3188866538681500
Aboitiz Equity Ventures318589453927510
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd31685851466588
Singapore Airlines31648552569513
GAP Inc31531036226955
Marico Ltd31515747785252
Bollore Investissement SA31489405952602
NH Foods Ltd3146042886000
Exxaro Resources31343941454102
Daelim Industrial Co Ltd3127287954035
Schibsted ASA - B shares31247638135199
PSG Group Ltd31232329271588
China Communications Servi-H312102494160400
Remy Cointreau SA3118025832086
GF Securities Co Ltd H311725672688511
Tata Steel31126255606928
LUNDIN MINING CORP31092188628455
POLY REAL ESTATE GROUP CO -A310693531383599
SEAZEN GROUP LTD310110833112000
Eurazeo3097870248002
Foxconn Technology Co309755251625916
Guangzhou R&F Properties - H309343892058400
Bangkok Bank Public Co-Nvdr30933602765633
CHINA UNITED NETWORK-A308958084064844
CHINA AOYUAN GROUP LTD307225832201000
GS Holdings Corp3070037393232
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc30624552239438
DINO POLSKA SA3062301987824
Chiba Bank30607782638900
LATAM Airlines Group SA30544070473684
Ambuja Cements304977541107127
DLF304041601122061
Comfortdelgro Corp Ltd303920232243700
MUYUAN FOODSTUFF CO LTD-A30378788188005
Sundrug Co Ltd3030477299900
Acer Inc302758075783282
WIWYNN CORP30135994130000
CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE GR-A30094972680400
Hindustan Petroleum Corp300848801133602
China Everbright300492681858000
LG Telecom Ltd30023248284924
Gudang Garam29975248869800
Oracle Corp Japan2996479439500
Hanon Systems29938053355481
Fukuoka Financial Group Inc29922550202500
EssilorLuxottica2989080723063
Coty Inc-Cl A29832767333380
VALMONT INDUSTRIES2979052726439
Cencosud296347382611957
Nomura Real Estate Holdings29608144141500
Shizuoka Bank29595712482806
SAUDI KAYAN PETROCHEMICAL CO295729041291555
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd294444276845276
SP Ausnet294121032775957
Kingboard Holding294079501147500
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa29376479474068
Atrium Ljungberg SER29340000150000
Husqvarna B29287338456047
Moneta Money Bank As29259300915156
THK Co Ltd29185061131300
ISS A/S29107865168804
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg29057371611657
H&R Real Estate Inv-Reit Uts29051662207233
Eurobank Ergasias SA290505264819548
NSK Ltd29016485390362
Jumbo SA28936657191081
QATAR INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC289232321277986
Under Armour Inc-Class C28914502238973
Suzuken Co Ltd2888733689900
Toyo Seikan Group Holdings Ltd28875517185700
Samsung Securities Co Ltd28825681109093
Bank of East Asia288106281398452
LG Innotek Co2879480227747
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD28786128164821
China Longyuan Power Group286935305653000
Bendigo And Adelaide Bank28681424499277
Chugoku Elec Power28557958221259
Stantec Inc2842317198139
ZTE CORP-A28420097409808
SAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-A28376033921145
A-LIVING SERVICES CO LTD-U28362838653250
Ipsen2834996345428
PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD283204549519
Suntec Reit283129982397600
Chicony Electronics Co Ltd282780131057691
VITASOY INTL HOLDINGS LTD28234667812000
Thai Union Group PCL282196176003100
HUTCHISON CHINA MEDITECH-ADR28211025124778
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LT-A281868874147400
Phison Electronics Corp28083756263000
Lundbergs B2803534670618
CHINA LESSO GROUP HOLDINGS L280195671925000
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk280175954035300
Container Corp of India Ltd28012746409141
Fraport AG2796406846116
Grupo Aval Acciones y Valores279585087054429
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC-A27941135263195
Kerry Properties279174401013111
GREE ELECTRIC APPLIANCES I-A27909239339900
Toho Co (Film)2785347193200
Winbond Electronics Corp278332095433000
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services27816282603223
Hyundai Steel Co27785259145939
Konica Minolta Inc27778546527400
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd2771899313304
Barwa Real Estate277167873357990
CJ Cheiljedang Corp2770746614225
China State Construction Int276695763524750
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp276500372296700
Huaneng Power276102937068000
J Front Retailing Co Ltd27572707267451
USS Co Ltd27554902179700
Giant Manufacturing27546802523000
Stanley Electric27531083116200
Gmo Pamyment Gateway Icn2748980946200
Phil Long Distance Tel27488647145990
Hisamitsu Pharmaceutical Co2742190463100
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG2737575655258
INNER MONGOLIA YILI INDUS-A27241009679360
Korea Aerospace Industries27240260133036
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd2720639413754000
POLYMETAL INTERNATIONAL PLC USD27122280183259
CNP Assurances27076936179685
Hankook Tire Co Ltd27006457132670
Dassault Aviation Sa269998042700
Fuchs Petrolub Se -Pref2698900373415
SG HOLDINGS CO LTD26930601140800
HANSOH PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP26921676800000
Fletcher Building ltd26875069861119
Tiger Brands26803357287245
Hanwha Solutions Corp26795344188047
Aozora Bank Ltd26781455110275
Blackberry LTD26716954533786
FIRST CAPITAL REAL ESTATE IN26701327184664
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-A26537095180498
Magnit GDR26535331251330
Petronas Dagangan26519795504800
GREENTOWN SERVICE GROUP CO L263671192176000
Kawasaki Heavy Ind26308802149339
Cia Siderurgica nacional262151961091175
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals261671471475000
Malaysia Airports Hldgs261122461722678
United Overseas Land Ltd26101063509836
Jollibee Foods Corp26017597804680
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H25992044939000
Worleyparsons Ltd25982180331992
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi25928181607736
FILA Holdings Corp2590776884517
HAIDILAO INTERNATIONAL HOLDI25874231653000
Park24 Co Ltd25858131136800
Pargesa Holdings2584878236580
CRRC CORP LTD-A258027542906772
Bank Of Phil Islands257915051830052
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr256611231931103
Daicel Corporation25639538306400
SAHARA INTERNATIONAL PETROCH25615616635379
ARCADIS NV25504243115694
Hitachi Construction Machine25491332106500
Iliad SA2548981818951
AMMB Holdings254864742994700
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr254509133186001
Taiheiyo Cement25443461106300
WENS FOODSTUFFS GROUP CO - A25424495563499
Ooredoo QSC254078171508946
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H254032517017000
BNK Financial Group25360641514897
BANK AL-JAZIRA25355501704832
Methanex Corp2534323890811
Amorepacific Group2530691351132
AKER BP ASA25207918111084
Lawson2503010448600
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H24890638911500
Corp Mapfre SA248741951153434
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN248587242319200
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co248512943380000
Turkiye Is Bankasi C247900432798445
Siemens India Ltd24754355141334
BAOZUN INC-SPN ADR2471607180370
Investec Ltd24644594507023
SRISAWAD CORP PCL-NVDR246004061190600
TOPSPORTS INTERNATIONAL HOLD245814932193000
YPF S.A.-SPONSORED ADR24580286317313
Tripadvisor Inc24528802107890
Mitsubishi Materials Corp24527847110661
Yangzijiang Shipbuilding244935763731300
CHINA RESOURCES PHARMACEUTIC244904272903500
WANHUA CHEMICAL GROUP CO -A24459884374897
CHINA EVERBRIGHT BANK CO-A244547944664414
Mitsubishi Motor Co24434066757233
Shinsegae Co Ltd2442526212965
Hk Electric Investments243374242495248
IGM Financial Inc2413106693353
Jiangxi Copper239355342105000
MAGNITOGORSK IRON & STEEL WO239254624144466
Taisho Pharmaceutical Holding2387197739700
ZHONGAN ONLINE P&C INSURAN-H23867135584900
Air China Ltd H238533763058000
Mercury NZ Ltd23786961826681
Polish Oil and Gas237781663052352
RATCH GROUP PCL-NVDR237523651310300
Grupa Lotos SA23721752162242
CHINA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL-A23715950217819
JGC Corp23700536199008
Crown Ltd23664011372607
Nippon Sanso Corp23621755136100
GT Capital Holdings Inc23584603174407
Sime Darby235062775109744
SANY HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LTD-A23483993971403
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H234717952094000
Gamuda234344173078020
Fortress Income Fund Ltd A233629722347326
China Huarong Asset Managem2332541817688000
Nichirei Corp2330928194200
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd2319818364085
3Sbio Inc231791052305900
China Agri-Industries Hldgs231493694399000
DALI FOODS GROUP CO LTD231483493613000
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-A23106429979961
Shriram Transport Fin23055230143456
Shinsei Bank Ltd23048241178447
HUATAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A23040448895513
JIANGSU YANGHE BREWERY -A22983985170169
Yue Yuen Indl Holdings22966454983000
IJM Corp229410085141100
BANCO MACRO SA-ADR2293396781626
China Merchants Shekou Ind A22921358953051
Makino Milling Machine Co Ltd2289271569400
GLOBAL POWER SYNERGY-NVDR228908821182600
Hap Seng Consilidated228680521109600
China Everbright Bank Co L-H228547685888130
DAR AL ARKAN REAL ESTATE DEV22850469943644
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd227189541631580
Porto Seguro22670597173005
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd22628809284038
HUBBELL INC2259960617495
Swatch Group N2258986554609
Nippon Yusen K K22579099162700
GS Engineering and Construction Corp22568345107700
LIC Housing Finance22502359523032
Grupo Argos SA Nvp22472973548132
GRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA-ADR22433282183060
CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL-A224243563514690
Tatung Co Ltd223496243316000
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd22343925286000
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD223046831228000
BANK OF CHINA LTD-A222814404525221
Credit Saison Co22225396157700
UNI President China Holdings Ltd222151602221000
Pickn Pay Stores22169074651196
BANK OF SHANGHAI CO LTD-A221519341854955
SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD221327521194000
Jtekt Corp22099733233500
Haci Omer Sabanci Holding220734111671920
SJM Holdings220551222010000
PCCW Ltd220234583774573
Highwealth Construction220058521532400
QL RESOURCES BHD219974571172000
BANK OF BEIJING CO LTD -A219948943103315
SSY GROUP LTD219829422706000
Bankia Sau219813471443401
Telenet Group Holding2194485559694
Bharat Forge Ltd21933461374980
BANK OF NINGBO CO LTD -A21932646628500
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H219203152898000
NWS Holdings Ltd219200731848861
True Corp Plc-Nvdr2190550321474895
ALSEA SAB DE CV218172461115952
Singapore Press Holding217923441659900
MERCARI INC2169462698800
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-H216629271337400
Eutelsat Communications21656040166137
ADVANCED PETROCHEMICALS CO21614923186485
Westlake Chemical Corp2160540139887
LG Chem Pref2157368214452
RMI Holdings214875271401937
SPX Corp2144410152751
Qatar Insurance Co214423212982677
Haitian International Holdings214235831127000
EAST MONEY INFORMATION CO-A21364353887800
National Bank of Greece213513751002705
Doosan Bobcat Inc2128478493885
Isetan Mitsukoshi HD21224508334000
CHINA TRADITIONAL CHINESE ME212086574158000
Metro Pacific Investments Co2117617236267200
Zhaojin Mining Industry H211731761832000
Bosch Ltd2113763412973
AIER EYE HOSPITAL GROUP CO-A21111573380527
Mitsui Osk Lines21089209104700
Kumba Iron Ore21049077121690
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S21020162196923
Inds Penoles21012556241804
SAUDI IND INVESTMENT GROUP20987985385259
Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co20933816116034
Gome Electrical Appliances2078792620887013
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance20668850372700
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref206319843526
SAUDI CEMENT20630858130870
Air Water Inc20563419160100
S1 Corp Korea2054122631304
Rinnai Corp2053529531000
Itochu Techno-Science Corp2042515475900
HUYA INC-ADR20413666106288
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr203513761814750
NCC B20335310120756
Benesse Corporation2032916081300
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG20324970808356
Posco Chemical Co Ltd2032057846367
MUANGTHAI CAPITAL PCL-NVDR202229091144700
Rural Electrification Corp Ltd201692611274483
KAISA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD200761064664000
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HLDG LTD200674972076000
Emaar Malls Group200483394717472
Hyundai Motor Co Pref2002133837829
Easyjet Plc20003595146782
Sino-Ocean Group Holding199844425676240
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv19976735754963
Pririesky Royalty Ltd19959163221966
Globe Telecom1988335858765
Adaro Energy PT1986775325456200
NOAH HOLDINGS LTD-SPON ADS1984689972132
American Airlines Group Inc19841055107428
TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINM-ADR19809866168449
SHENWAN HONGYUAN GROUP CO-A198096543051799
FRASER & NEAVE HOLDINGS BHD19799037280200
Ashok Leyland Ltd196728882094982
ZHENRO PROPERTIES GROUP LTD196539683116000
Changsha Zoomlion Heavy In-H195886342437400
Turk Hava Yollari195679301073452
Manila Electric Co19533751380670
BAOSHAN IRON & STEEL CO-A193968602689385
Cheil Worldwide Inc19338031125192
Braskem SA Pref A19278018333622
Husky Energy Ltd19269751417531
Sats Ltd19215095686400
DAQIN RAILWAY CO LTD -A192013901955349
CO FOR COOPERATIVE INSURANCE19181064107879
CARLSBERG BREWERY MALAYSIA B19085440260600
CJ ENM Co Ltd1906540118985
B GRIMM POWER PCL-NVDR190649281371300
Monotaro Co Ltd1900460888100
Bonava Ab-B Shares19000000250000
Chongoing Rural Commercial-H189966514338000
SHENZHEN GOODIX TECHNOLOGY-A1899603244200
CHINA MERCHANTS SECURITIES-A18974816775100
QINGDAO HAIER CO LTD-A18934908802100
HM Sampoerna Tbk Pt1892378516473500
PIRELLI & C SPA18897495417232
CJ Logistics1888851017724
HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A18874859957667
WINGTECH TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A1884729597500
Cosco Shipping Ports Finance Co Ltd188236412915355
CHINA LITERATURE LTD18795597428600
Medy-Tox Inc187623358008
PEARL ABYSS CORP1863953013177
Perusahaan Gas Negara1862593021534500
Cervezas18606311256239
Eva Airways Corp185566984809612
COLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA)18512281107204
Cycle and Carriage1846459199000
INDAH KIAT PULP & PAPER TBK184222164846700
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H183628972506000
M Bank1833933625027
Mettro Wholesale & Foods Spec AG Npv18259400163526
Calbee Inc1825324173500
Orange Polska SA182451411202551
WISETECH GLOBAL LTD18101134191772
Kamigumi Co Ltd1801762596700
TELECOM ARGENTINA SA-SP ADR18014686160183
Lee & Man Paper180021912380000
Momentum Metropolitan Hld180006851640918
Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd H179647696976000
Century Tokyo Leasing Corp1779803544200
LUZHOU LAOJIAO CO LTD-A17761534171200
Sony Financial Holdings INC1774779191500
BEST INC - ADR17707024337595
Transneft Pref17560705801
AIB Group Plc17536918784904
STX Pan Ocean17529557587930
NATIONAL INDUSTRIALIZATION C17514371575310
MEGACABLE HOLDINGS-CPO17493949542049
CJ Corporation1746497927178
Bharti Infratel Ltd17428317604949
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.17402149917590
Lotte Shopping Co1734308422821
Colbun1733426914281416
Aeon Mall Co Ltd17308465125780
TUI AG-DI17296304232786
Embotelladora Andina-Pref B17277044740182
SHENZHEN INVESTMENT LTD172231555284046
Casino Guich-Perr1721674245941
Gs Retail Co Ltd1718349560893
Robinsons Land Co170914964218960
GIGADEVICE SEMICONDUCTOR B-A1706933033899
WASHINGTON H. SOUL PATTINSON17030035139570
Motor Oil Hellas Corinth Refineries SA16953206107562
Continental Resources Inc Common Stock1695149192267
WILL SEMICONDUCTOR LTD-A1691496770000
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd16890516128800
KMW CO LTD1686542843427
ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LTD-A167563732904100
SHENZHEN EXPRESSWAY CO-H167057711424000
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt166966261519017
Helixmith Co Ltd1667243433632
Argo Graphics Inc1665330057900
SAUDI AIRLINES CATERING CO1664611770627
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc16646010147100
SUNING.COM CO LTD-A166149691290852
PEPKOR HOLDINGS LTD166136891755063
YUZHOU PROPERTIES CO165996893492945
NARI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A16595741603391
Cosco Shipping Holdings Co Ltd165529745117500
PICO HOLDINGS INC16502102179358
Banpu Public Co Ltd164808167555031
Tui AG16479699221065
Standard Foods16468075757477
Japan Airport Terminal Co Ltd1642374243300
BYD CO LTD -A16347424180300
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP-FOREIGN163304101574850
NORDIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP-B1627730356245
YONYOU NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A16265766254610
ODELIC CO LTD1625377529500
Dairy Farm International16241232349000
Zozo Inc16207252119100
Yokohama Rubber Co Ltd16202830102600
HUAYU AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS -A16195266414796
YUNNAN BAIYAO GROUP CO LTD-A16142204147900
HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD16119963764000
Bosideng Intl Hldgs Ltd160857265696000
TPG Telecom Ltd15992768339770
Cimic Group Ltd15959642107096
Aguas Andinas SA-A159303804813808
Formosa Taffeta Co159284991485000
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New1592770213170
EMAAR ECONOMIC CITY15898707664360
Telekom Malaysia158501241862414
NAURA TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO-A1584832977200
CHINA HONGQIAO GROUP LTD157748453033500
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP PCL-NVDR157249771624783
S/Industrial Holding15680458916000
Hyundai Dept Store1567141527689
RABIGH REFINING AND PETROCHE15634918385344
Bombardier Inc -Cl B156165802252310
PTT155892781301000
CHINA EDUCATION GROUP HOLDIN154935491124000
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd1548498099700
MERITZ SECURITIES CO LTD15430872556264
CHINA RAILWAY CONSTRUCTION-A154045981169100
Evergreen Marine Corp154009134164481
Kumho Petro Chemical Co1537205132473
Sumitomo Heavy Ind1524208472100
OSOTSPA PCL-NVDR152351711187700
Daihen Corp1522718159800
Sulzer AG1508766917069
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS15085149124661
JC Decaux SA1508398968096
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd15037351327400
CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO-A14982688366800
IFLYTEK CO LTD - A14975847279796
NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE C-A14938957243792
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-H149171463590000
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD148965121940024
ACE HARDWARE INDONESIA1486897514524300
LONGI GREEN ENERGY TECHNOL-A14859027348961
SANAN OPTOELECTRONICS CO L-A14827962433700
China Southern Airlines Co H148062582895734
Korean Airline1471339682652
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochem H147031795939000
Sumitomo Forestry14684241101600
El Puerto De Liverpool Sab De Cv14661892326089
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES NV1451922440396
HITHINK ROYALFLUSH INFORMA-A1448789984586
Bangkok Dusit Med Service144417382117300
Inner Mongolia Yitai B142727002146000
Soho China Ltd142488694061500
CHINA WATER AFFAIRS GROUP142461451844000
TOTAL ACCESS COMMUNICA-NVDR142355901269400
IRPC Pcl Nvdr1420936421021701
S F HOLDING CO LTD-A14203308209200
JSB CO LTD1419278636300
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd1418159535900
CSC FINANCIAL CO LTD-A14090492315399
Hong Leong Financial Grp14064554399650
Liberty Holdings14052136243318
NEW HOPE LIUHE CO LTD-A14033617418099
Shanghai Elec- H140241535124000
Smart Real Estate Investment1401433567421
HENAN SHUANGHUI INVESTMENT-A14005883297000
Ruentex Development Co139977631064981
CHINA EAST EDUCATION HOLDING13969513708000
Aeon Financial Service Co LTD1385387798300
Entel13820048271652
OCI Company1376859035021
CHINA REINSURANCE GROUP CO-H1373704610417000
Ruentex Industries13727829634237
CHANGCHUN HIGH & NEW TECH-A1355769420196
Sumitomo Rubber Inds13454937133300
BUPA ARABIA FOR COOPERATIVE1337927453372
BAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-H133612252811500
TIANJIN ZHONGHUAN SEMICOND-A13335249546899
NORMA GROUP SE1329753342042
GOERTEK INC -A13186132426896
Samsung Card1318601649015
Seven Bank Ltd13120586514000
Maruichi Steel Tube1306971355500
Dip Corp1305828055600
EVE ENERGY CO LTD-A13042450141298
Kyushu Elec Power13034619185447
TCL CORP-A130092521595144
Megaworld Corp1298642420082400
Kcc Corp129444419739
Aboitiz Power129152142469300
SANGFOR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A1284746446500
XL Axiata TBK128425327338000
Acom Co12802332320800
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-A12797696272020
YUNNAN ENERGY NEW MATERIAL C12793030158100
Bank Millennium S.A127806081076975
ZHONGJI INNOLIGHT CO LTD-A12683654147400
Anadolu Efes Biracilik VE12620148370769
BBMG Corporation-H124265064561000
Nippon Soda Co Ltd1242357049400
NMC HEALTH PLC12365497106409
Daewoo Engineering and Construction12362589382384
China Power International122358646783000
AMREST HOLDINGS SE12162153123495
Pola Orbis Holdings Inc1215130065500
GF SECURITIES CO LTD-A12149320604100
Shimamura Co Ltd1211849318700
Legend Holdings Corp H12081139724700
Korea Gas Corp1203008853630
CHINA RAILWAY SIGNAL & COM-H120276692417000
Wesports Holdings120111591518000
YEALINK NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A1199117882898
TITAN CEMENT INTERNATIONAL T1196402285758
WEICHAI POWER CO LTD-A11939878600729
Sinopec Engineering Group H119308432484500
SHENNAN CIRCUITS CO LTD-A1189078941300
JASTEC CO LTD11867948145900
TMB Bank Public Corp NVDR1186230335420803
Sra Holdings Inc1180302657900
Jasa Marga(Persero)117828163725890
CRONOS GROUP INC11734128208558
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TEC-H117313471218322
Nipro Corp11721486113400
Luye Pharma Group Ltd117122971982000
Sembcorp Ind11579292910900
Shui On Land Ltd114715085949000
JVC Kenwood Corp11446312581500
TSUBAKI NAKASHIMA CO LTD11435122124000
Genting Plantations11380819493800
SHANDONG NANSHAN ALUMINUM-A113577083862600
Dainippon Screen1135719523100
Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine1128139363802
China Airlines112728054314577
NEXTEER AUTOMOTIVE GROUP LTD112398741574000
HENGLI PETROCHEMICAL CO L-A11231645543478
BANK OF NANJING CO LTD -A111763891038400
Lotte Corporation1114813148073
Sankyo Co1112022134900
CP All Pcl11116789550300
WELBILT INC1110586386650
LOMON BILLIONS GROUP CO -A11064251510700
WUHU SHUNRONG SANQI INTERA-A11056376235424
INSPUR ELECTRONIC INFORMAT-A11021504188973
Arcelik AS11008720381915
SHENGYI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD -A11005284257200
TOWNGAS CHINA CO LTD109286541943495
Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd1090226752600
Canon Sales Co Inc1089442948600
Metallurgical Corp Of Chin-H108655095784000
China Coal Energy Co-H108472953460000
Shindengen Electric Mfg1083080240100
Tele2 B1080528377485
JIANGXI GANFENG LITHIUM CO-A10792777149700
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg1079156851200
Getinge Industrier AB B1079074067400
ASYMCHEM LABORATORIES TIAN-A1075499243300
Sinotrans Limited H107507563928000
DAWNING INFORMATION INDUST-A10730538171238
TONGWEI CO LTD-A10638935444666
BEIJING SINNET TECHNOLOGY-A10625039305198
HUAXIA BANK CO LTD-A106050761100155
Bumi Serpong Damai Pt1056951315641622
CHONGQING ZHIFEI BIOLOGICA-A10556732126896
YONGHUI SUPERSTORES CO LTD-A10545629884095
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL AIR-A10535725115600
ZHEJIANG SANHUA INTELLIGEN-A10499979380800
SHANGHAI BAOSIGHT SOFTWARE-A10450652166000
Pakuwon Jati Tbk Pt1041322429076100
HUALAN BIOLOGICAL ENGINEER-A10412662180900
UNIGROUP GUOXIN MICROELECT-A10320330128400
GLODON CO LTD-A10312630166299
Outsourcing Inc10299304145600
JIANGSU HENGLI HYDRAULIC C-A10292551127944
Seazen Holdings10289075231098
Security Bank Corp10286558350290
SHANXI XINGHUACUN FEN WINE-A1026411585800
GUANGDONG LY INTELLIGENT M-A10263245653100
SHAANXI COAL INDUSTRY CO L-A10247224935199
Flight Centre Travel Group Ltd1023928750216
BEIJING ORIENTAL YUHONG-A10231478237499
HUNDSUN TECHNOLOGIES INC-A1021919876597
YTL Corp102007635248331
CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO-A10175644458529
BANK OF JIANGSU CO LTD-A101445221146399
CHINA NATL NUCL A (HK-C)101033341587000
BEIJING TIANTAN BIOLOGICAL-A10077043209800
SHENZHEN SUNWAY COMMUNICAT-A10069827145407
CHINA MOLYBDENUM CO LTD-A100651641783000
Siam Cement Fgn1005077995651
Itau Corpbanca10001938282003403
Fischer (Georg)-Reg99583341211
Ottogi Corporation99424212506
C Uyemura Co Ltd991854716300
Tav Havalimanlari Hldg9865616312336
Aida Engineering Ltd9842489136200
VENUSTECH GROUP INC-A9805322169980
SHENZHEN KANGTAI BIOLOGICA-A980336763659
Uponor Oyj977712677475
CHINA NATIONAL SOFTWARE -A965805581700
HUAXIN CEMENT CO LTD-A9651364285300
YANGO GROUP CO LTD-A9638893867600
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC961401348801
Kureha Corporation956971519500
CHINA FORTUNE LAND DEVELOP-A9550677291898
Hi-Lex Corp951697364800
ZHEJIANG NHU CO LTD-A9509833284499
Shinagawa Refractories Co Ltd945041540300
GUANGDONG HAID GROUP CO-A9430081198799
BETTA PHARMACEUTICALS CO L-A940216784000
Hitachi Transport Sys Ltd937695535900
WUS PRINTED CIRCUIT KUNSHA-A9375952259000
AUTOBIO DIAGNOSTICS CO LTD-A935097056159
ZHANGZHOU PIENTZEHUANG PHA-A934503656100
FIBERHOME TELECOM TECH CO-A9326830224299
Kinder Morgan Management LLC92949329156
WUCHAN ZHONGDA GROUP CO L-A92813981402878
BEIJING NEW BUILDING MATER-A9247258264568
DHC SOFTWARE CO LTD -A9240963451700
PABRIK KERTAS TJIWI KIMIA PT92229042274800
Datang International Power Gen92189076074000
PETROCHINA CO LTD-A91719271304300
MIZUNO CORP913003147400
WANDA FILM HOLDING CO LTD-A9122481405997
WUXI LEAD INTELLIGENT EQUI-A9096050116796
JAFRON BIOMEDICAL CO LTD-A906979872400
Fuji Television903042478800
NAVINFO CO LTD-A9011367379500
UNITED INC9006768104600
China Zhongwang Holdings Ltd89022472731200
SHANDONG HUALU HENGSHENG-A8856944378300
Toyo Construction Co Ltd8804569217200
FOCUS MEDIA INFORMATION TE-A88026931188500
HEFEI MEIYA OPTOELECTRONIC-A8780678175512
Oil & Gas Development Co Ltd87719421188900
Amorepacific Corp Pref876678614962
INNER MONGOLIA BAOTOU STE-A87586575397300
Nippon Thompson Co Ltd8743522261500
YANTAI JEREH OILFIELD-A8710194181500
GUANGDONG HEC TECHNOLOGY H-A8708047752800
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-A868469551198
AZBIL Corp867317136100
ZHEJIANG DAHUA TECHNOLOGY-A8660729322200
ZHEJIANG CHINT ELECTRICS-A8641080231000
BEIJING ENLIGHT MEDIA CO L-A8633101574199
NIPPON SYSTEMWARE CO LTD860691049900
BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA PERSERO85951107482200
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO-ORD SH855715654618
LENS TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A8538920316200
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK-A8535840946799
Takasago Thermal853061056900
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd851225661100
GEMDALE CORP-A8488929427998
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD-A8461566611900
BEIJING SHUNXIN AGRICULT-A8452352110800
AVIC JONHON OPTRONIC TECH-A8378398153746
Huadian Power Intl Corp H83555482858000
SHIN-ETSU POLYMER CO LTD8339323109800
TSINGHUA UNISPLENDOUR CO-A8316910132020
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-A826378977883
Cosco Shipping Energy82522652182000
CHINA JUSHI CO LTD -A8252243634299
JIANGSU ZHONGNAN CONSTRUCT-A8242638716000
SHANXI MEIJIN ENERGY CO LT-A8224524711000
APPLUS SERVICES SA820995675878
CHENGDU KANGHONG PHARMACEU-A8190265178400
AVICOPTER PLC-A8159263145900
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CO813042039991
PERFECT WORLD CO LTD-A8087618114222
EASTERN TOBACCO8042629904326
Nippon Pillar Packing Co Ltd803615270400
SJW GROUP803475913546
CCC SA803381345408
KOJIMA CO LTD8028638221100
Mcb Bank Ltd7995390650500
DAIHO CORP798298738700
FOXCONN INDUSTRIAL INTERNE-A7982118336942
YIFENG PHARMACY CHAIN CO L-A797732970398
NINESTAR CORP-A7964404138100
JIANGXI ZHENGBANG TECH -A7899917376700
Bank of Kyoto789454323900
Telkom South Africa7893432491107
Ebara Corp788003634100
Tambang Batubara Bukit Asam78560695190200
OKAMOTO INDUSTRIES INC784582726900
MIDDLESEX WATER CO782748213576
PANGANG GROUP VANADIUM TIT-A78109452356300
JIANGSU KING'S LUCK BREWER-A7786386190300
ZHEJIANG SUPOR CO LTD -A772190975798
ASAHI KOGYOSHA CO LTD772027131200
O-FILM TECH CO LTD-A7682431299400
Toyo Tire Rubber Co Ltd767968159500
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU CO LTD760844035300
INDUSTRIAL SECURITIES CO-A7589173791847
FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP-A7545663234799
SDIC CAPITAL CO LTD-A7527585418770
EVERBRIGHT SECURITIE CO -A7495471454891
MEINIAN ONEHEALTH HEALTHCA-A7474309409176
AISINO CORP-A7381314225500
ZHEJIANG HUAYOU COBALT CO -A7353711140299
AECC AVIATION POWER CO-A7322330228540
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd730640216900
BANK OF HANGZHOU CO LTD-A7303462613000
SHANGHAI M&G STATIONERY IN-A7297539118500
SUZHOU DONGSHAN PRECISION-A7296943185900
SHANGHAI FOSUN PHARMACEUTI-A7270077195000
Raysum Co Ltd7258962100200
Toei Company72550796600
GUANGZHOU BAIYUN INTERNATI-A7199102335299
AVIC AIRCRAFT CO LTD-A7167445303798
RONGSHENG PETRO CHEMICAL-A7161065498841
CHINA GREATWALL TECHNOLOGY-A7142638368100
JAPAN MEDICAL DYNAMIC MKT713977949400
GUOSEN SECURITIES CO LTD-A7125836436500
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CO-A7124675891800
YAMABIKO CORP712376291100
FOUNDER SECURITIES CO LTD-A7113058700600
Tatneft ADR710313012355
MANGO EXCELLENT MEDIA CO L-A7085599115920
LEPU MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY-A7083762148900
Shikoku Elec Power704103595300
FUJIMI INC701595828200
GUANGZHOU BAIYUNSHAN PHAR-A7004789148234
HDC Hyundai Development Co693689448143
Central Glass Co693484837600
Hanwha Life Insurance Co Ltd6923904525669
SDIC POWER HOLDINGS CO LTD-A6917345659694
Hokuetsu Corporation6917007175300
Citizen Watch Co6908315180000
ZHEJIANG LONGSHENG GROUP C-A6902778385200
SINOLINK SECURITIES CO LTD-A6893369497000
SHENZHEN OVERSEAS CHINESE-A6890628760800
Dowa Holdings688921521500
Ryoshoku Ltd688419129200
Inabata Co Ltd688056960900
SHENZHEN INOVANCE TECHNOLO-A6851891174500
Nippon Carbide683187166500
METALLURGICAL CORP OF CHIN-A67850721798500
GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION TEC-A6712205876700
MAANSHAN IRON & STEEL-A67096311746400
Komeri Co Ltd669529538200
LINDSAY CORP66948176973
FCC668212838500
Nippon Chemi Con Corp665174847900
AIPHONE CO LTD664848548600
TIANQI LITHIUM CORP-A6644509151027
ANHUI KOUZI DISTILLERY CO -A6640525106940
Sumitomo Seika Chemicals Co663780726300
CHINA MERCHANTS ENERGY -A6616750942799
GD POWER DEVELOPMENT CO -A66021972266700
SICHUAN CHUANTOU ENERGY CO-A6601864520200
BGI GENOMICS CO LTD-A659598357400
MARUHA NICHIRO CORP657861132300
POWER CONSTRUCTION CORP OF-A65596521112799
HAPPINET CORP655898163400
KOA CORP650249968900
Berli Jucker Public Co Ltd6499880579600
Sinfonia Technology648006471100
ZHEJIANG WOLWO BIO-PHARMAC-A6450204107700
CHEMTRADE LOGISTICS INCOM FD Unit Trust6412815104091
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-A64109361018100
JONJEE HIGH-TECH INDUSTRIA-A6410582122273
ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA LTD-A64100171510298
Hodogaya Chemical Co Ltd640610119500
SHIBAURA ELECTRONICS CO LTD637377029400
CHAOZHOU THREE-CIRCLE GROU-A6367560192895
GREENLAND HOLDINGS CORP LT-A6275064774694
DKS CO LTD627464819500
Kandenko Co622570875700
SICHUAN SWELLFUN CO LTD-A620352099436
SOOCHOW SECURITIES CO LTD-A6179291480600
SHANGHAI ELECTRIC GRP CO L-A6125808983653
ZHESHANG SECURITIES CO LTD-A6109253417900
CHONGQING CHANGAN AUTOMOB-A6093936432018
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TECH-A6052223414786
FUKUDA DENSHI CO LTD60063519900
ICOM INC600036528800
AVIC CAPITAL CO LTD -A59676821009999
WALVAX BIOTECHNOLOGY CO-A5966079150400
FIRST CAPITAL SECURITIES C-A5907654559700
XCMG CONSTRUCTION MACHIN-A5883368804897
Airasia BHD58743342553900
KUSURI NO AOKI HOLDINGS CO L58728779900
Eizo Corp586923718900
AVIC ELECTROMECHANICAL SY-A5862623545400
Airports Of Thailand Pcl5859828319200
Habib Bank Ltd5838234593600
Surgutneftegaz - Sponsored ADR5797102104902
COSTAIN GROUP PLC5786041281807
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP570256031300
CAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A5696361369998
JINKE PROPERTIES GROUP CO -A5660690542000
BBMG CORPORATION-A56305121204600
CHINA GRAND AUTOMOTIVE SER-A5586299977579
SPRING AIRLINES CO LTD-A5549980112400
Advanced Info Service554269190200
Tokuyama Corp553493925300
Tokyo Seimitsu552916918200
Minor International Pcl5514808652700
AVIC SHENYANG AIRCRAFT CO -A5502295142700
CHINA NORTHERN RARE EARTH -A5496733435500
Alps Logistics Co Ltd549557183300
SHANGHAI ORIENTAL PEARL GR-A5477512388700
SIASUN ROBOT & AUTOMATION-A5443293262159
HANGZHOU ROBAM APPLIANCES-A5438741126410
JIANGSU ZHONGTIAN TECHNOLO-A5438679465700
Daiichi Jitsugyo Co Ltd542558018100
HENGTONG OPTIC-ELECTRIC CO-A5412158236920
Tsubakimoto Chain539625220400
CHINA RESOURCES SANJIU MED-A5386380118399
CHANGZHOU XINGYU AUTOMOTIV-A535770139700
CHINA NATIONAL CHEMICAL-A5336474553598
ZOOMLION HEAVY INDUSTRY S-A5333285612294
HUADONG MEDICINE CO LTD-A5331853199180
SAAB B532644020400
SODICK CO LTD530437481400
DONGXING SECURITIES CO LT-A5292176315597
Nippo Corp527857824000
TIANMA MICROELECTRONICS-A5253262233797
YUNDA HOLDING CO LTD-A5181752126300
INNER MONGOLIA JUNZHENG EN-A51810531383500
CHINA GEZHOUBA GROUP CO LT-A5156825559095
SONGCHENG PERFORMANCE DEVE-A5156550134800
HESTEEL CO LTD-A51320581644500
NANJING KING-FRIEND BIOCHE-A512699973900
WESTERN SECURITIES CO LTD-A5126505390298
Nippon TV Network512189643700
SUNWODA ELECTRONIC CO LTD-A5095822167000
Ishihara Sangyo Kaisha Ltd509051079100
SHANGHAI PHARMACEUTICALS-A5088409196500
GUANGZHOU AUTOMOBILE GROUP-A5068471336800
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL POR-A5047014801500
GUOYUAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A5040562402900
ZHENGZHOU YUTONG BUS CO -A5034414240698
SHANGHAI CONSTRUCTION GROU-A50042111077000
NINGBO ZHOUSHAN PORT CO LT-A49862261092700
OPPEIN HOME GROUP INC-A498589132632
HENGYI PETROCHEMICAL CO -A4966739259300
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd4965619118300
BEIJING SHIJI INFORMATION -A495229692000
OFFSHORE OIL ENGINEERING-A4950303614300
CHANGJIANG SECURITIES CO L-A4920972526400
360 SECURITY TECHNOLOGY IN-A4907167158299
Yamazen Corp489514362600
SHANXI TAIGANG STAINLESS-A4840238991400
KAWAI MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS MF481867120400
ZHONGJIN GOLD CORP-A4812090427797
Rengo Co LTD480950373200
Modern Times Group B479094956245
BEIJING TONGRENTANG CO-A4778042131786
TOKYO ELECTRON DEVICE LTD474012323100
YINTAI GOLD CO LTD-A4732653243900
BOHAI LEASING CO LTD-A47102791029100
CHINA RAILWAY HI-TECH INDU-A4706332342400
NICHIBAN CO LTD469700734200
Tetra Tech Inc46862235977
Next Co Ltd4651383125000
RISESUN REAL ESTATE DEVEL-A4618474389000
VA TECH WABAG LTD4589418181473
JIANGXI COPPER CO LTD-A4585595241500
ANGEL YEAST CO LTD-A4585247113996
ELSWEDY ELECTRIC CO4581058781646
BANK OF CHENGDU CO LTD-A4544034401000
Bunka Shutter Co Ltd453586765200
TONGKUN GROUP CO LTD-A4500496236500
TOLY BREAD CO LTD-A446654773222
Cia Saneamento Minas Gerais Com Npv443233234200
SHANGHAI YUYUAN TOURIST MA-A4427202453400
FANGDA CARBON NEW MATERIAL-A4409089315678
CHINA CITIC BANK CORP LTD-A4403602584700
HUANENG POWER INTL INC-A4370909670500
AIR CHINA LTD-A4331177418593
SICHUAN KELUN PHARMACEUTIC-A4319542135700
BANK OF GUIYANG CO LTD-A4266044366160
SHENERGY COMPANY LIMITED-A4221217577500
Itron Inc41976935709
HUBEI BIOCAUSE PHARMACEUTI-A4186153506400
TOPCHOICE MEDICAL CORPORAT-A417236228900
Mitsubishi Logisnext Co Ltd416197734300
Pal group Holdings Co Ltd414159231800
TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD-A401543667800
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK3987765109000
Hosiden398744447600
JUEWEI FOOD CO LTD-A398322170700
XINHU ZHONGBAO CO LTD-A3961842906800
COSCO SHIPPING HOLDINGS CO-A3961155706912
PTT Exploration & Prod3882096119200
Intl Flavors & Fragrances Inc38781573330
Nippon Valqua Industries Ltd387076921100
BML INC386969914800
Nichicon Corporation386577154100
OPT HOLDING INC382014725900
NANJI E-COMMERCE CO LTD-A3765808277900
77Th Bank375976529900
NISSEI ASB MACHINE CO LTD375211612100
Taihei Dengyo Kaisha Ltd370492818000
Denki Kogyo369831215200
TONGHUA DONGBAO PHARMACEUT-A3676232232500
SPACE CO LTD366609939600
Ihara Chemical Industry Co360917741100
Mandom Corp354427317100
Adeka Corp340218826600
H.I.S Co Ltd336948917600
Fujitsu Frontech Ltd334576033000
NS Solutions Corp333468712400
FTGROUP CO LTD322180427300
PTT Global Chemical Public Co Ltd Shs3140576247800
VTB Bank OJSC GDR Reg S3113408252661
MMC Norilsk Nickel Pjsc ADR299334810183
Electricity Generating Pcl280990433500
SHIBUSAWA WAREHOUSE CO LTD278094317500
Ya Man Ltd259458255300
JOINTOWN PHARMACEUTICAL-A2562141113958
GUANGZHOU HAIGE COMMUNICAT-A2544668153016
LIAONING CHENG DA CO LTD-A2519374103500
Central Pattana Pub Co Ltd2471905151800
Nafco Co Ltd242164921400
BEIJING DABEINONG TECHNOLO-A2396560252245
Bangkok Bank Fgn238375659000
HUAXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A2367082151700
CHINA SPACESAT CO LTD -A232556649300
Charoen Pokphand Foods2321808282500
Dai Nippon Toryo Co Ltd227563628100
Tohokushinsha Film Corp225890941200
Asanuma Corp22398545600
Bangkok Expressway & Metro P2233253785800
Chioyda Integre Co Ltd222017913700
Home Retail Group2197370111110
NORDEA BANK ABP Finland218329128875
China Huishan Dairy Holdings21807664173640
GIANT NETWORK GROUP CO LTD-A212292780600
Abc-Mart Inc21039533800
FF Group SA207579340608
Nittan Valve Co Ltd199573591000
Star Micronics197338218100
CHINA AVIONICS SYSTEMS CO -A195200599601
CHINESE UNIVERSE PUBLISHIN-A194272398500
WANGSU SCIENCE & TECHNOLOG-A1895585139600
SOUTHWEST SECURITIES CO LT-A1890378271500
Dainippon Ink and Chemicals18630618100
CHINA SOUTH PUBLISHING -A1854364118947
TBEA CO LTD-A1850104214108
HUAAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A1843345172600
SUZHOU GOLD MANTIS CONSTR -A1825433151800
SHANDONG LINGLONG TYRE CO -A182067557700
HUADIAN POWER INTL CORP-A1803372394000
YANZHOU COAL MINING CO-A1796187146000
XIAMEN C & D INC-A1773663166725
TONGLING NONFERROUS METALS-A1764614617600
DONGXU OPTOELECTRONIC TECH-A1752896347200
SHANGHAI TUNNEL ENGINEERIN-A1704895219500
SHENZHEN ENERGY GROUP CO L-A1690043224400
Surgutneftegaz Adr Pref166993135152
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv Bonus issue 2002181666706392932
Kasikornbank165991945400
JINDUICHENG MOLYBDENUM CO -A1652467185000
SHANDONG BUCHANG PHARMACEU-A163916455484
HEILAN HOME CO LTD -A1637839173400
TRANSFAR ZHILIAN CO LTD-A1637426189800
SHENZHEN SALUBRIS PHARM-A161916563000
Thai Oil1591941119800
COSCO SHIPPING DEVELOPME-A1568637536000
HUBEI ENERGY GROUP CO LTD-A1561696306800
Topy Industries Ltd154722511400
SHANXI XISHAN COAL & ELEC-A1542600219800
ANGANG STEEL CO LTD-A1536345387300
SHANXI LUAN ENVIRONMENTAL-A1498646178300
HgCapital Trust Plc147983450000
SHANXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A1479372135700
DONGFANG ELECTRIC CORP LTD-A1456172113500
Suncall Corp145320934400
Bumrungrad Hospital Pcl143315736300
GUANGSHEN RAILWAY CO LTD-A1432453400300
FINANCIAL STREET HOLDINGS-A1392846144700
Banpu Public Company Limited1368633627400
SINOPEC SHANGHAI PETROCHE-A1353186243906
CHINA COMMUNICATIONS CONST-A1351306111600
SHANGHAI ZHANGJIANG HIGH-A133193974500
TASLY PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP-A133093962800
Thai Union Group Pcl-F1316039281800
ZHEJIANG SEMIR GARMENT CO-A1291845119871
CHINA FILM CO LTD-A128415172502
GUANGHUI ENERGY CO LTD-A1241594315200
Indorama Ventures1240592155300
SHANGHAI 2345 NETWORK HOLD-A1217133277700
DONG-E-E-JIAOCO LTD-A117402327500
JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LTD11078821527176
Kohnan Shoji Co Ltd10551765400
Corbion NV10003072855
ANXIN TRUST CO LTD-A938493226300
Irpc Public Company9257651369600
Siam Cement Public9238849700
True Corp Pcl910498892600
Toagosei Co Ltd8817229100
CHINA FIRST CAPITAL GROUP LT8238233080000
Aoyama Trading Co7364916800
HDC Hyundai Development Co Right Issue 20013153525924076
Chubu Steel Plate Co Ltd4914298100
Eniro AB382089762652
Severstal GDR Reg S3647693112
BTS GROUP HOLDINGS PCL-CW993264531235486
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1793541684144
QLIRO Group AB17011926132
Banpu Public Company Limited (Foreign Line)14839942000
Zardoya Otis SA1452392013
Tata Steel Ltd - Partly Paid11344320697
BOLLORE-NEW Drip 19091115083356
British Amer Tobacco My772572700
BK Popular Esp3042901
Hanergy Mobile Energy Hld Group Ca Ltd64712024
Systemair AB095000

Updated regulary