AP7 Räntefond
112.07
AP7 Aktiefond
379.69

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-21
Total assets (31 Januari 2018)
583,9 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI SEK
Management fee per year
0,09%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.13%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1524
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2019-05-31

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 53%
Europe 19.41%
Asia exclusive Japan 14.42%
Japan 7.5%
Australia & New Zeeland 2.04%
Africa & the middle east 1.71%
South & Central America 2.01%

Updated yearly, latest update 2019-05-31

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc127066371525481474
Microsoft Corp117284042518555979
Amazon.com Inc8181888691481383
Facebook Inc-A50563844102797300
JP Morgan Chase and Company43636201463828513
Alphabet Inc Class C4285774392359300
Alibaba Group Holdings Adr42327797932493993
Alphabet Inc - Class A4225486815354170
Tencent Holdings Ltd407060916010017000
Johnson and Johnson40526716483144434
Taiwan Semiconductor387713290643199387
Nestle SA38532562263671012
Visa Inc A Shares34505413701985783
Samsung Electronics33980327948374869
Procter and Gamble Co33959177962857682
AT T Inc31100105838432767
Berkshire Hathaway Inc30257227291481712
Mastercard Inc Class A29812312661101015
Verizon Communications29754779645059149
Bank of America Corp293586060310347903
Home Depot Inc28973292371258125
Intel Corp28373419175550375
Chevron Corp27772644402436481
Roche Holdings AG GS2633015577925876
The Walt Disney Company26111974412046419
Merck and Co25905027833129792
XACTOMXS30254342566412328772
Unitedhealth Group Inc24515651131124912
Coca-Cola Co24192000164624977
Cisco Systems Inc24090232535272214
Comcast Corp A23881269845342371
Pfizer Inc23816617966720748
Wells Fargo and Co23579370604882518
Pepsico Inc21865082421618719
Atlas Copco AB B21445411688123262
Novartis AG20868342992448876
Citigroup Inc20287719412949037
Toyota Motor Corp18686550632844391
Mcdonalds Corp1789160792872221
HSBC Holdings174577570123088100
Oracle Corp17262286883091914
Atlas Copco AB A16320427045436518
Medtronic Plc Npv16199419771534380
Intl Business Machines Corp15738858941123393
Abbott Laboratories15713730002010794
Sap SE15483120431235810
Adobe Systems Inc1526030946558767
Texas Instruments Inc15219562101192129
Amgen Inc1520996558771844
Costco Wholesale Corp1499150052513307
Starbucks Corp14688807251733161
Philip Morris International14629711081912426
BP p.l.c144532163223523822
Accenture Ltd1435733343790929
Investor AB B14118096562975990
Salesforce Com Inc1405246650958637
LVMH Moet Hennessy1395203721340618
Total Fina ELF13907542912766582
Netflix Inc1384767526498727
Abbvie Inc13297295291840236
Union Pacific Corp1329466727839394
Royal Bank of Canada13130835721660582
Nike Inc Cl B13094058321421236
China Construction Bank1306783045170387333
AstraZeneca12855211661493134
Thermo Electron Corp1275410445458192
AIA Group Ltd127003663213858075
Paypal Holdings Inc12698017451273775
Glaxosmithkline Plc12630042216057097
Broadcom Ltd1249257143453158
Allianz SE Germany1248614629540999
ASM Holding NV1235279500482673
Nextera Energy Inc1233851995547734
LINDE PLC USD1219021706639463
Nvidia Corp1186697850650153
Ping An Insurance Co11595900559902000
Naspers N1157182913769683
American Tower Corp Class A1142461418518665
Toronto Dominion Bank11365811192070661
Sanofi S.A11335888391275641
UnileverN Euro.1610952914901886407
Diageo Plc10887527422724575
Lilly (Eli) and Co10798871041015487
Bristol Myers Squibb10531134072079248
Commonwelth Bank of Australia10508344832000401
Lowes Cos1038882551955328
Danaher Corp1037851724762362
Qualcomm Inc10335366451373079
Novo Nordisk A/S B10147790602015905
3M Co1011777591652106
Booking Holdnings inc USD 0.00897182681350085
Siemens N955922465890367
Reliance Industries Ltd9357762605007103
United Parcel Service Inc928860485815798
American Express920166578805524
Gilead Sciences Inc9102188911449435
CVS Caremark Corp9098413181473004
China Mobile (HK)90821049510899500
Altria Group Inc9075405522172338
Fidelity National Information905003788698462
US Bancorp9035749821721944
Mondelez International Inc8997416321672414
General Electric Co8513686749858254
CME Group Inc843647536403918
CSL Limited837866943513770
Goldman Sachs Group Inc833635663415017
Sony Corp8328924591479230
Automatic Data Processing826808859518398
Caterpillar Inc824802825654561
British American Tobacco8170138922421780
Intuit Inc814889168307459
Stryker Corp800902178381695
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk7977144612872122
TJX Companies Inc7952893421383614
Chubb Ltd793270304521164
Celgene Corp791877668802333
ConocoPhillips7899148551426380
Duke Energy Corp787205139835829
Anheuser Bush Inbev782658304860904
Bank of Nova Scotia7790234661393944
ICBC776403581115560000
Target Corp775911368706999
L Oreal769656157292203
Banco Santander Spain75946331918492259
Westpac Banking Corp7564390813945297
Enel75549815410258314
Becton Dickinson and Co751704886302923
Dominion Resources Inc749758498932830
Iberdrola SA7487772047503362
Bayer AG7484949501059643
Unilever7429684391284317
Charter Communications Inc-A740421060178295
Basf AG7344853431045581
Anthem Inc721808242309622
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc709865822515198
Rio Tinto7071713891349487
Zurich Insurance Group AG707008002184989
Canadian National Railway Co701842178822237
Biogen Inc701214023320112
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group69823654014432453
S+P Global Inc698006459281139
Air Liquide696641001539163
Softbank Group Corp6910161481839702
Itau Unibanco Holding SA6884484778506170
Fiserv Inc683877090659402
Infosys Limited6831116076067706
Zoetis Inc682033775540965
Adidas679091358223775
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group6621731303611939
Intuitive Surgical Inc655202324128880
AXA6516245192545080
Cigna Corp new USD 0.01646126835432014
BNP Paribas6400541691291746
KDDI Corp6368038842375979
Colgate-Palmolive Co636688996920114
Crown Castle International Corp631812958471030
SK Hynix Inc630731971955056
Lloyds Banking Group Plc62839299185368567
Vinci625115945576029
Allergan Plc622816928375325
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc621620265819268
Morgan Stanley6141286411492449
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group6118570691854270
Vodafone Group61080190030418693
Micron Technology Inc6093820321376823
National Australia Bank6056700533220554
Keyence Corp604505521104200
HCA Holdings Inc602946300510163
Danone602265058701947
Edwards Lifesciences Corp600962694269635
Prologis Inc599314013711426
Boston Scientific Corp5970245221591303
Kimberly-Clark Corp596971593441983
Kinnevik Investment AB B5915024542281151
CSX Corp590331695871159
Waste Management Inc590324370517043
Applied Materials Inc5898547961161448
Intercontinental Exchange Group588541462638398
Schneider Electric580210503663347
Ecolab Inc580096657303536
Deere and Co578193969344643
American International Group5777288361081759
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp5775540171181000
Banco Bradesco SA pref5732628957055913
General Motors Co5697191671632082
Blackrock Inc567440368133228
Norfolk Southern Corp567032381323694
Takeda Chem Ind5646647941679510
Simon Property Group Inc563981725386733
Illinois Tool Works563491369371569
Lauder Estee Inc563105245295998
Honda Motor Co5612065812195338
Marsh and Mclennan Co555835318583360
Bank of China Ltd H554094472141042000
Servicenow Inc547245434206278
Aflac Inc5469803101062855
Exelon Corp5454202611169799
MetLife Inc5435938091208356
Walgreen Co5432382981025279
Prudential5420019022886224
Capital One Finan Corp540358650619921
DowDuPont Inc539860406844239
Global Payments Inc537276423336038
Air Products and Chemicals Inc534109676250470
Sberbank RF USD53311708515113917
Suncor Energy Inc5295197081809051
Daimler AG5194988121019258
Progressive Corp-Ohio518983935703049
Bank of Montreal Canada518683762719191
Equinix Inc Com51371315792385
Baxter International Inc512904369593705
Aon Plc509642022271750
American Electric Power508950047561630
Relx Plc5079689782221881
Schlumberger Ltd5077448431592922
Hon Hai Precision50701979521853117
Baidu Inc Sp Adr506891721493514
Sherwin Williams Co50197164492998
Sysco Corp499347432645143
Schwab (Charles) Corp4984686421362470
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc495512408292858
Illumina Inc491068911165374
Munchener Ruckvers N487216695186353
Hitachi4848659821340539
UBS Group AG4805645684402314
Lam Research Corp479657861206150
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock479268191890850
Telefonica SA4787949306280440
Autozone Inc47871080444918
Cnooc Limited47837851631757000
Petrol Brasileiros4780882497341558
McKesson Corporation477465706361086
Samsung Electronics Pref4743694751436583
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd4692744991480560
Cummins Engine468699603293435
Dollar General Corp468667194294337
Itochu Corp4676515252313600
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com4669232272351877
Public Storage465885598193010
Ross Stores464690343421047
Ing Groep Nv4646614374360952
Analog Devices463733891424865
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA4630735813090231
Nintendo Co463035768128500
Valero Energy Corporation462150528535138
Prudential Financial Inc460993093525321
Emerson Electric Co459944906699096
Compass Group Plc4586165261835595
Shin-Etsu Chemical456703398431900
Johnson Controls International4549193361085096
Koninklijke Philips N V4547175321073371
Manulife Financial Corp4543536382545696
Kering45008063288072
America Movil SA ser L44442785658751980
NTT Docomo4427983931707100
Sempra Energy442460285309889
National Grid PLC4408599093971962
Essilor Luxottica440468455302824
Epiroc AB B4402475784314038
Pernod Ricard439620880238420
EOG Resources Inc438043027644558
BB and T Corp437705851857717
Hoya Corp435952772540100
Tata Consultancy4344065571582396
YUM Brands Inc431164384383877
Ebay Inc4267597851128039
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)4251722018324201
CIE Financiere Richemont423038076597384
Kao Corp421173608563700
Bank of New York Mellon Corp420331330970781
General Mills Inc419427117786361
Travelers Cos Inc418224268298851
Rio Tinto Limited415156550691923
Welltower Inc413682288462309
Qatar National Bank4136166617955207
Allstate Corp411709218388699
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv410337904234596
Mizuho Financial Group Inc41030189728006274
Roper Industries Inc410030154121996
Moodys Corporation408397549194371
Essity Ab4081252681444180
Peugeot SA4071035681632159
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp406671356683698
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce405477401496172
Astellas Pharma Inc4050795922825999
Best Buy Co Inc403764258591726
Occidental Petroleum Corp402806955998180
Humana Inc402761380154137
Equity Residential396849309461464
FedEx Holding Corp395317272276776
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear3950139941331043
Central Japan Railway394383936192700
Ford Motor Co3943402744576586
Banca Intesa SPA39389429016637230
Deutsche Post AG3924606611219267
HP INC3910832392453851
Marriott Intl Inc390809593328624
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao3897504473621578
DOW Inc388504636839970
Eaton Corp PLC386952023484631
PROSUS386828831537092
Nxp Semiconductors Nv386681220355742
Fast Retailing Co Ltd38658217867605
Fanuc Corporation386148285219500
Daikin Industries385539789302006
Autodesk Inc385036808261006
Anglo American3835838101552608
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd383436812650900
Jd Com Inc Adr3809048241306408
Barclays38052534219047466
Tokio Marine Holdings378893932754011
ABB Ltd CHF3766037472073710
Mitsubishi Corp3759722201551650
Industria de Diseno Textil3752073151212586
Public Service Entrp372524950608813
Shopify Inc - Class A371830881115064
Murata Mfg Co370941931710335
Ambev SA3681753188294973
Petrol Brasilerios com3669717235207348
Glencore Plc36628998812388992
Bank Central Asia36487951017160600
Synchrony Financial3623899861117638
Xcel Energy Inc362072530582574
Amadeus IT Holding SA361113903498987
Engie3593639942207634
Ally Financial Inc3592356941168753
TE Connectivity Ltd357873865404510
Seven I Holdings Ltd357622224906100
East Japan Railway356209461376798
Constellation Brands Inc A355284179187501
Kla-Tencor Corp354494632225454
Orange3541204272208483
Woolworths Ltd3541144051430857
O Reilly Automotive Inc35395170189864
Tesla Inc353809024145437
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV3533076951428264
LyondellBasell Industries NV353016909408444
Tokyo Electron350969569180578
Ingersoll Rand Plc349332502308513
Avalonbay Communities Inc349160090163145
DBS Group Holdings3489682271961035
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc3471050071186754
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd346342822163212
Mitsui and Co3458631122173100
Swiss Re Ltd344840887338779
Shiseido Co344311846443500
CBRE Group Inc343709132675863
Newmont Goldcorp Corp340983955923592
Orix Corp3409016002300660
Canadian Natural Resourses Ltd3402665431362581
VF Corp339926861381096
Credit Suisse Group3396286802866058
Consolidated Edison Inc336128638371403
Suntrust Banks Inc335176379510062
Wesfarmers3346958771278332
Axis Bank India3335348163588423
Nordea Bank ABP Sverige3327845914752029
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S332626580160255
Tesco33260253011031281
Motorola Inc332254027202089
Twitter Inc331357847836587
China Merchant Bank H3310601156954189
Discover Financial330236242434984
Netease Icn Adr329990879125099
Deutsche Boerse AG329558295215120
Cadence Design Sys Inc327826766506902
Advanced Micro Devices3272855251120998
WEC Energy Group Inc326028398354137
AL RAJHI BANK3248277362140437
Hewlet Packard Enterprise3240553352301083
Japan Tobacco Inc3223818841505389
London Stock Exchange Group Plc322158402354504
Agilent Technologies Inc321290236434778
Workday Inc321283837181435
SBA Communications Corp321074205135490
Nokia3201624136401296
United Overseas Bank3198877421726877
Oriental Land Co318022563216208
Macquarie Group Ltd317875239368383
NHN Corp317490668246536
PPG Industries Inc317414071271409
Idexx Laboratories Inc316775634116614
Oneok Inc316398605463823
Vonovia Se313381742624409
Mediatek Inc3129526622643332
Hindustan Unilever Ltd3128251691129398
Amphenol Corp Class A312478255328324
Experian Plc3119939131009355
Heineken311895188297560
Williams Co Inc3072362751355856
CRH Plc305319374906162
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc304329221227283
Electronic Arts Inc303563498328405
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)3035278223376096
SAUDI BASIC INDUSTRIES CORP3033978351310227
China Life Insurance Co Ltd30291582013073000
Link Reit3013221412905165
Mitsubishi Electric Corp3010115182308884
Paychex Inc300355640361640
Fifth Third Bancorp3002699721139548
Eversource Energy300107635357372
Dollar Tree Inc298642318264181
Ihs Markit Ltd298549832445346
Xilinx Inc298109832315701
Nidec Corp297952916228384
SMC Corp29711892271235
Vivendi SA2969240491102354
Volvo AB B2960857622145549
Sandvik AB2958147081916519
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc291631097674617
Digital Realty Trust Inc290654158229039
Transurban Group2905663642984256
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc290194759316496
T Rowe Price289167571265599
Smith and Nephew Plc2888235871247367
Hershey Foods Corp288597682189347
Swiss Life Holding28786753360744
Transdigm Group Inc Com28557596255451
Volvo AB A2855017622062874
Fleetcor Technologies Inc28511004199736
Ventas Inc Reit284375170401736
Fabege AB2842778491787911
Ericsson AB B2840479893433849
Givaudan28397287610172
Legal and General Group2835411548733394
New Oriental Educatio Sp Adr280845766253882
Firstenergy Corp280773863597416
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp2804494083653836
Yum China Hldgs Inc279559847640291
Edison International279539005399333
Carlsberg B278142155192007
Realty Income Corp278012787363704
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0,01277117152193435
Tatneft2770074252548495
Kroger Co2766992971162683
DTE Energy Co275667075216259
Hyundai Motor Company274102782263522
Lonza reg27379225283894
PTT Pcl Nvdr27377484318769640
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc27365335292711
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A273276955177241
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc273206596474747
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.02729819873110288
Canon Inc2726360021053099
Aptiv Plc271189731320353
American Water Works Co Inc271095607223333
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A270528423329740
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF269891750578143
Cdw Corp268684882220066
Unicredit SPA2684100952268656
Shinhan Bank268409290786314
Monster Beverage Corp268382079485747
Standard Bank Group2683675982246101
New Waste Connections Inc268117692296512
Mercadolibre Inc26716314549121
ALCON INC267027259483356
China Petroleum & Chemical26616774845360400
Michelin265922826242620
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD265822363107951
CGI Group Inc A265719052345863
Willis Towers Watson Plc264510368143291
Paccar Inc264413786389916
Parker-Hannifin Corp263890676149671
Bayer Motoren Werke263480188375542
Bank Rakyat Indonesia26183178396204500
Koninklijke DSM NV260132364218350
Firstrand2598128185910134
Assicurazioni Generali2591476581324527
Mitsui Fudosan Co2589873091075872
Costar Group Inc25865906742918
Newcrest Mining2579470811097274
Infineon Tech N2574738481408522
Mitsubishi Estate2564800991373261
Societe Generale255634149934594
Standard Chartered2555494833132154
NRG Energy Inc255061805663355
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)2548808979098849
Verisign Inc254345523138974
Softbank Corp2534544021846800
Waters Corporation253433304120889
Imperial Brands PLC2530831561096904
Corning Inc252681040886017
CP All Pcl Nvdr2523463299664802
Telekomunikasi Indonesia25189448387004495
Largan Precision Co Ltd251241930177000
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc250084115256756
DNB ASA2498242711444005
Sun Hung Kai Prop2496020541778073
Grupo Financiero Banorte2488980964484521
IAC InterActiveCorp248720072111633
PPL Corp248545609805799
Icici Bank2480439264189006
Lululemon Athletica Inc247859333125267
E. On SE2475457032585560
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc24722787930339
Ball Corp246262837345595
Sumitomo Corp2459658151618500
Hermes International Npv24590059635509
Microchip Technology245862800262279
State Street Corp245474299426121
Fujitsu245103049307200
Bridgestone Corp244642255643878
Stanley Black and Decker244436608169751
Credicorp243884369119031
Essex Property Trust Inc24354702875902
Omnicom Group242527516331052
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD241513547487636
Telia Co AB2409941935436368
Public Bank BHD2407734855381987
Synopsys Inc240660065176919
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co239720439603732
Pioneer Natural Resources239662207184296
Tal Education Group Adr239499594644258
Trip.com Group Ltd239124446796804
KB Financial Group238917817689907
Daiwa House Inds238384236748686
UPM-Kymmene OYJ238031678785767
Cerner Corp237930397358754
Celltrion237241438158339
NATIONAL COMMERCIAL BANK2371059982097665
Chunghwa Telecom2370474716680000
Hyundai Mobis236979877117651
Constellation Software Inc23685084123911
Ferguson Plc236261585296543
United Airlines Holdings236247345276226
Ameriprise Financial Inc235530755173574
Itausa Inv SA2353075087756005
Citrix Systems Inc234620632243406
3I Group2335995351717612
Akzo Nobel233168794259854
Komatsu2330840081062400
Las Vegas Sands Corp231850005410299
Formosa Plastics 13012317064967819960
CORTEVA INC231599972885204
Wolters Kluwer231254307329610
DSV A/S229786957248538
Ameren Corp229300805303248
M T Bank Corp228808077148997
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares228697855141441
BT Group Plc2277162089285435
Ametek Inc227197549261563
Hennes och Mauritz B2268604191134529
Kyocera Corp226734743372380
Terumo Corp225975142743700
Grainger (W W) Inc22570900475358
Equinor ASA2250628611218244
Weyerhaeuser Co224307005842477
Boston Properties Inc223979819178027
Saint Gobain223919775560372
Republic Services223650089263828
Fresenius SE & KGaA223593049488749
Rockwell Intl Corp223473814138766
SQUARE INC - A223127375369454
Sika AG223005419144223
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A222814179149331
China Overseas Land2208784496816287
Woodside Petroleum2205724791059405
Dassault Systemes SA220438286147169
China Resources Land2199032874930222
Akamai Technologies219755421250057
Aviva Plc2194672944350858
Palo Alto Networks Inc219444406106268
Hongkong and China Gas21937714011415487
Vulcan Materials Co218538477151035
Fastenal Company218130911611642
Clorox Co218067637147891
Cap Gemini216986760181969
Unibail Rodamco216731410151028
AXA EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC2165850411039056
Ferrari Nv216542943142915
Northern Trust Corp215968619240222
Ansys Inc21567991398043
Magna International -Cl A215283505422861
Singapore Telecom2150273249521500
Legrand213614622291508
D R Horton Inc213548206418544
Secom Co213535905242700
MSCI Inc21344221596522
Resmed Inc213300932167630
Nucor Corp212751046411520
Chinatrust Financial Holding C21257770532423993
Kone B NEW212331593372718
Kubota Corp2116565961455947
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B209579494339087
Xylem Inc208396386273543
Subaru Corp208240096772536
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ208163176206490
CMS Energy Corp207937867331691
Kerry Group206533032181615
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.2061127561369700
Fortis Inc Canada206099438500164
Denso Corp206060291485100
Kirin Brewery Co205790024997800
Marubeni Corp2050903273089500
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd205023884194213
Pembina Pipeline Corp204990541584623
Masco Corp204913787487629
Citizens Financial Group203799716602284
Expedia Inc203343968149854
Agricultural Bank Of China-H20331825251919000
Keycorp2031437421189650
ITC2030541076024137
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc2021561221236451
Splunk Inc201682269170110
LG Chem Ltd20118352980564
Darden Restaurants Inc199989623180277
Equifax Inc199473679141221
Wirecard AG198872189129266
Church & Dwight Co Inc198669073273124
Nan Ya Plastic1985993379043670
Franco-Nevada Corp198572003218456
Swisscom AG19707344939621
Mettler Toledo International19656170729108
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A195817853501671
Fiat Investments NV1954647251521465
Swedish Match AB195327429485165
National Bank Canada194803320394564
MEITUAN DIANPING-CLASS B1946899131759300
Kraft Heinz Co194678751732546
Healthpeak Properties Inc194521913545292
Hess Corp194473207296786
Scottish and Southern Energy1944603781193345
First Abu Dhabi Bank1944548704781981
Cincinnati Financial Corp194272841170464
UNI President Enterprises Co1941685408473491
VMware Inc A193909043127518
Petrochina19383503737512544
Rogers Communication -Cl B193714559409249
Carnival Corp193587945474758
Orsted A/S192997614213433
Keysight Technologies Inc192707702206700
Restaurant Brands Intern190996970273838
Chugai Pharm Co190996001260900
Veolia Environnement190978514760388
AmerisourceBergen Corp190328975236629
Western Digital Corp190220437332186
RWE ST A190215051650719
China Mengniu Dairy Co.1901553024887000
WP CAREY INC189639103213052
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng188925118623993
Geberit Reg18887420540639
CK Asset Holdings Ltd1885180012856437
Celanese Corp188428874157549
Svenska Handelsbanken A1880939142015148
Alexandria Real Estate188019625124432
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs188005743115573
CLP Holdings1875467301852914
COPART INC187381740234654
MTN Group1858093542976841
Sasol185145268986569
Sunac China Holdings Ltd1851243144313836
SAUDI TELECOM CO184761156699144
Merck KGaA184728559164161
Arch Capital Group Ltd184405569452893
Sunny Optical Tech1842330341247900
Halliburton Co183503477986734
Principal Financial Group183311231337471
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com183200004191857
Lennar Corp CL A182401907317607
Kellogg Co182398998299148
Kimco Realty Corp180845630888514
Samsung SDI Co Ltd18082425796495
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk180562577195090
Markel Corp17961621115985
Martin Marietta Materials Inc17902707068728
KBC Group SA178929326270834
Tenaga Nasional1786267945488700
Shenzhou International Group1776840071333500
Neste Ojy177568338557850
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd17727646119207422
Arthur J Gallagher and Co176686394204637
Country Garden Holdings Co17663478913471292
Vestas Wind System176617043225807
Goodman Group1763789021865151
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk1759734833326180
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv175805893448535
TRANSUNION175537770222115
Huntington Bancshares1755120331278363
Regions Financial Corp New1752279321157184
Centene Corp175059182402940
Hang Seng Bank174961277855300
Telenor174698051891842
Pulte Group174107463480921
NVR Inc1740836644966
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1739593967195610
Poste Italiane Spa1738928651517566
Viacom Inc Class B Common173737124769046
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp173155452204638
LG hsehold & healthcare17254546916432
Seagate Technology172017147325742
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd17178899013311300
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H1716797234683232
Maruti Suzuki India171674183185475
Assa Abloy B171574474799881
Wellcare Health Plans Inc17144974966063
Circuit City Stores Carmax171060893192541
Intl Paper Co170982431419219
Maxim Integrated Products170629554301122
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1703688626195730
Castellum170272336818617
Olympus Corp1691578421290800
Anta Sports Products Ltd1690385711911000
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd169029942443817
STMicroelectronics NV168817362812469
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc168546854230934
WPP Plc1685116731453968
Sanlam1681912853261900
Marvell Technology Group Ltd168129497712647
Skyworks Solutions Inc166748908198962
Bajaj Finance Ltd166724684303699
S-E Banken A1665971711807695
SUN COMMUNITIES INC166586603111603
Suzuki Motor Corp166220604404300
Cardinal Health Inc165908296360309
OTP Bank Regd165818612392973
Lojas Renner1653874791376661
Sino Biopharmaceutical16487112512179000
Fuji Photo Film Co164752531391100
Partners Group Holding Ag16468639321900
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd16427672111757839
Deutsche Bank1642148382230728
CHINA TOWER CORP LTD-H16348513874668000
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd1634727778156000
JXTG Holdings Inc1634191213654332
Broadridge Financial163362295133877
Conagra Brands Inc163312717585752
Credit Agricole1632811021343676
Mid America Apartment Comm163280783126246
XEROX HOLDINGS CORP163243091565594
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.1629829891508418
Align Technolgy Inc16290107482930
Extra Space Storage Inc162850681143461
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd162766227149070
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD-A16225199499949
Cheniere Energy Inc161781822263090
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc1615135913346591
MGM Mirage161484905586003
Shionogi and Co161450580303600
Nomura Securities1614205953707807
Panasonic Corp1613971932034163
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd1609664352739700
Teleflex Inc16079236850869
Incyte Corp160760021215201
Lincoln National Corp160705946280500
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd1606277101811700
Hollyfrontier Corp160596989303721
Nortonlifelock Inc160516584694240
Nissan Motor Co1603853482653800
Delta Air Lines Inc160029297307963
Kia Motors Corp159741900461276
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR159694273432274
Continental AG159267821127519
Dover Corp159163554166582
Idex Corp158823745101504
Banco Bradesco Common1588096552117158
Astra International15860761435281200
Dexcom Inc158242334103795
UDR Inc158006651335358
INVITATION HOMES INC157859650531754
Bank Leumi Le Israel1575527522268404
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG15737127459211
Fresenius Medical Care157144869241583
Cooper Cos Inc15689558254399
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind155971120400500
Coloplast B155884706137577
Ferrovial SA155492895558636
Asahi Kasei corp1551000021499446
Royal Bank of Scotland Group1550135295704143
Delta Electronics Inc1549174983832770
Hasbro Inc154804543130054
Centerpoint Energy Inc154518650556955
Intact Financial Corp154390152154447
Scentre Group1541462065822184
E Sun Financial Holding Company15412786718448789
XIAOMI CORP-CLASS B15387513613850000
Kansas City Southern153775859117374
Resona Holdings Inc1535334723785167
Sompo Holdings Inc.153045782407554
BURLINGTON STORES INC15294637478112
Spirit Aerosystems Hold -Cl A152765617186425
Ulta Beauty Inc15232943662473
Freeport McMoran Inc1518851341620604
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1518151602468800
Geely Automobile Holdings1518119578742000
Southwest Airlines151748055286773
TDK Corp151291270166399
Ageas151255925273838
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings1511682262058600
Aena SA15099287482616
Genuine Parts Co150985773158806
Cboe Holdings Inc150831123132953
Loews Corp150215107303221
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr1501356991252051
Take-Two Interactive Software149494917124434
Picc Property & Casualty -H14902158612266601
Advanced Info Service Nvdr1488220992016104
Bank Mandiri14870332032699300
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd1486811001398900
China Steel14864381820395172
KKR & CO INC -A148234732574327
Quest Diagnostics147936151145618
Unicharm Corp147718297471700
Thomson Reuters Corp147581882224850
SGS Holding N1472450986062
Snap-On Inc14703251495758
SKF AB B147003929868048
Genmab A/S14691259975920
Hologic Inc146792532306576
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA1467222531534808
Fortinet Inc146637870188758
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv1464898336141689
Discovery Communications C146411152571718
Hana Financial Group145995958525569
Telstra Corp1454481926109191
Swedbank AB1450748831033665
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd14416221999600
Universal Health Sevices Inc143730997100225
Covestro Ag143314007292236
Eisai Co142864423290790
Intertek Group142409188217898
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock142357524277592
Voya Financial Inc142330889275360
Arista Networks Inc14207583061230
Sumitomo Realty and Development142023871399856
Elekta B AB1418894401172640
Hcl Technologies141889223951285
Diamondback Energy Inc141646799172567
Pearson1415531301639400
Ashtead Group Plc141473254522504
Anglogold Ashanti140138954714017
Atmos Energy Corp140014935128118
Concho Resources Inc139820128216723
Teleperformance13973260466333
TWILIO INC - A139697481124496
Skanska AB B139444354686918
NetApp Inc139363989275799
Dentsply Sirona Inc139002446261764
Sekisui House138866630697300
Gartner Inc13874866897404
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC13867412440583
Sberbank-Sponsored Adr138587185975258
CBS Corp Cl B138473117367164
COLES GROUP LTD1382885831349137
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co1380936202597042
ASE Industrial Holding Co1379071065984999
West Japan Railway137388639166100
Wabtec Corp136662552209062
Brambles Inds Ltd1365994721765772
Aercap Holdings Nv136555831256493
EXACT SCIENCES CORP136264728150109
Alliant Energy Corp136130904261602
WH Group Ltd13605781214695557
Phonak Holding Ltd13562598160647
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc134634265203666
FNF Group134362631303643
Malayan Banking1343387666788460
Polski Koncern Naftowy134300324524631
Hormel Foods Corp133839879331341
Informa Plc1338115961364087
Insurance Australia Group Ltd1337508672594542
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit1336310621563343
Barclays Africa Group Ltd1334203951258198
Next Plc133289191165795
Emirate Telecom Group Co1331612753020631
Pinnacle West Capital133022901141994
Centurylink Inc1329312201154766
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd1324857434096405
OMV AG132399257248267
Ss&C Technologies Holdings131564590264395
Lamb Weston Holdings Inc131400274175968
Citic Pacific13138850610295596
NN Group Nv131255848361764
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd131238110633785
Bid Corp Ltd131211453584008
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc131150244215300
Anhui Conch Cement H1311334882195000
Nippon Steel Co130897726962664
JM Smucker130882238124618
Sm Prime Holdings13074220217712200
Intl Flavors and Fragrances130417629112478
Advance Auto Parts Inc13037673083786
Baker Hughes Co130181979596728
CF Industries Holdings Inc129885020261458
Gildan Activewear Inc129685151379267
New Melrose Industries PLC1296575675179172
Duke Realty Corp129607145393642
Aramark129318101298330
Trimble Incorporated129251029347504
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp129211839502024
Liberty Broadband C129146120122942
Atlantia SpA128996437541878
Beiersdorf128962737115214
Snam SPA1284949312609805
Fairfax Financial Hldg12836861730798
Dollarama Inc128293235364880
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc127659970235473
Emera Inc127537551298415
Edenred127463062276395
Yahoo Corp Jp1274214174392100
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE12732972675875
Enel Americas SA12723859166420569
C H Robinson Worldwide126984189151782
Suncorp Group Limited1269129531417012
Regency Centers Corp126611716188370
Steris Plc12637997391540
United Utilities Group Plc1262684191202070
Empire Co Ltd A126208010483095
RIYAD BANK1260864522096987
OKTA INC125983322110439
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES12584956594522
Longfor Properties1257257503170000
Qorvi Inc125464020165260
Arconic Inc USD 1.0125458453483325
Symrise AG125450981136272
Segro Plc1252753271223947
Garmin Ltd125263680146579
Jardine Matheson125198769246046
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC125005229369722
Asian Paints Ltd124974776505234
Norweigan Cruise Line holding124857942258803
Kon Kpn NV1244751703893300
Chubu Elec Power124442472849416
AMCOR PLC1244091131320523
Nasdaq Inc123560233126780
China Gas Holdings Ltd1234472253122400
WestRock Company123355118343714
Hexagon AB123063078269816
FMC Corp122990994149642
Ncsoft Corp12287863528847
Australian Stock Exchange122816058226493
Energias de Portugal SA1225411303139414
GODADDY INC - CLASS A122479543201622
Zebra Technologies A12247645664132
CNH Industrial Nv1222905191150062
Heineken Holding NV122218902126581
Nec Corp122150567297697
QBE Insurance Group1220275031492488
Sands China Ltd Com1213849972736800
Wynn Resorts120794469109139
W R Berkley Corp120746924173123
Alleghany Corp12058666115927
Liberty Global Inc C120056491520796
Toray Industries Inc1196048311607796
TEMENOS GROUP AG-REG11951170671078
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd11940572017170767
Open Text Corp119110785297433
Taisei Corp119032113323200
Comerica Inc118927566185411
Jack Henry & Associates Inc11888959185254
Franklin Resources Inc118776946443013
Shimano Inc11874053584111
China Shenhua Energy1187383815999001
Western Union Co118325310508095
Sumitomo Electric118227066944500
Tiffany and Co118158012131041
Mowi ASA118118784518536
Camden Property Trust117959732106540
SAMBA FINANCIAL GROUP1176446311716122
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd117626998281100
China Unicom Hong Kong Ltd11754745210824000
Porsche Automobile Holding pref117499110174532
Heidelberger Zement117484273171313
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC11732446154334
Fortum OYJ117110522506228
Ayala Land11676623312800210
Globe Life Inc116708753126179
Robert Half Intl116615599218596
Vornado Realty Trust116304467189195
Ugi Corp116288722241680
Kajima Corp116174435911000
Nippon Building Fund Inc1159757831563
Svb Financial Group11576533258351
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc115688939208203
Loblaw Companies Ltd115638784212983
Metro Inc115439784275184
Intercontinental Hotels115403924194673
Molson Coors Brewing Company114954036208947
Federal Realty Investment Trus11490096185963
Auto Trader Group Plc1148256921709392
ArcelorMittal114595410786560
Barratt Devel1145500971406134
SK Holdings Co Ltd11453053660190
Hd Supply Holdings Inc114508016298723
Nice Systems Ltd11450527677393
Ajinomoto Co Inc114452995633187
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG11444809567869
Kohls Corp114353707226436
FOX CORP - CLASS A114286190370169
Block H and R Inc114198156492448
Eastman Chemical Co113846192159767
Rentokil Initial Plc1137145632008934
Nisource Inc113466522396774
M3 Inc113372692475700
Vereit Inc1132603441182478
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC-ADR113211287557833
Raymond James Financial Inc113163122143101
Everest Re Group Ltd11294371645943
TD Ameritrade Holding Corp112936124326189
Burberry Group Pls112883692452489
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur112860510203926
Julius Baer Group Ltd112748879259853
Henry Schein Inc112711306182476
Banco De Chile11260937279541228
Varian Medical112343837103299
Sodexho Alliance112337002104265
Omron Corp112318438209571
OLD MUTUAL LTD1122101868490903
AGL Energy Ltd112115007872873
Samsung C&T Corp112085366149533
Tokyu Corp111965046603432
Li Ning Co1117392943495500
Rumo Sa1113212601928002
ROKU INC11130155493268
Aurizon Holdings Ltd1111573372854098
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr11104870114722400
Daito Trust Const11097114590283
Persimmon Plc110903385389541
Dominos Pizza Inc Us11079132443793
Coca-Cola European Partners USD110744748199693
TechnipFMC Plc110726613480733
China Telecom Corp Ltd H11067789624104000
USX Marathon Group110508339959162
Devon Energy Corp110262865528483
Power Assets Holdings Limited1101182661629896
Volkswagen AG10994966663055
State Bank Of India1096972703118937
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd1095621391599450
Avery Dennison Corp10946054798384
Live Nation Inc109210867163316
Erste Group Bank AG109129941334979
Carrefour109066906660784
EPAM SYSTEMS INC10894756858732
Sirius XM Holdings Inc1089468361759342
PINDUODUO INC-ADR108807918337410
Endesa SA108749662427279
Packaging Corp of America108557375101187
Allegion Plc108549558109018
Interpublic Group Of Cos108544053550817
Guangdong Investment Ltd1082219595236000
VISTRA ENERGY CORP108153593406815
Sage Group1081294221253387
Henkel AG and Co KgAA108071077118438
UCB107997301149320
Teck Cominco Limited107900100655342
Novozymes A/S B107744007253942
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO-A107654903866468
Caixabank SA1075372983918357
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc10746627799235
Sysmex Corp107360142169942
Discovery Communications A107333231391027
Mirvac Group1072100055288169
Tokyo Gas Co107165464431100
Localiza Rent A Car SA1071315861035704
E*Trade Financial Corp106904722275921
Pentair PLC106894388291550
LG Electronics Inc106852913188136
Danske Bank A/S106796548773960
Whirlpool Corp10678755868774
Reinsurance Group Of America10660277570199
Taiwan Cement Corp1065580308476276
China Conch Venture Holdings1065505682815300
LKQ Corporation106379921351773
Associated British Foods106100615390784
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd105410653203547
Origin Energy1051501422003451
Steel Dynamics Inc105095852352503
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)1048032321387038
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd104774361149200
Cemex Cpo10475471526469885
OGE Energy Corp104745760246157
United Rentals Inc10462877090046
Baloise Holdings10457547358711
Mylan NV104555376563702
Adecco SA104473780189314
Kingspan Group103917794206698
Manpower Group103898672124232
Evraz Group Sa Ord1037765501918598
Nedbank Group103340772657638
Kasikornbank Pcl-Nvdr1032940282172522
National Retail Properties103242718184987
ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC103106196390714
Umicore102836679256278
Terna1028157031667808
Aeon Co Ltd102611106522600
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd102446445856762
Taiwan Cooperative Financial10243565015855177
Noble Energy Inc102417049507098
Straumann10241065812338
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert10235274846692
Dexus Property Group1022414111298137
Hankyu Corp101912796264700
Advantest101833896224900
Remgro101826121908847
Bouygues101803562243075
SNAP INC - A101771696732367
Seattle Genetics Inc101737140125506
MAGAZINE LUIZA SA1016385111050532
Swire Pacific A1016095671127967
IRB BRASIL RESSEGUROS SA1014482861167957
XPO LOGISTICS INC101413691139571
Pandora A/S101357538253166
Bank Hapoalim1012154051351587
Vail Resorts Inc10116830045578
Bank Of Communications H10085580115562000
WUXI BIOLOGICS CAYMAN INC100844966977000
Standard Life1006365042826598
CIT Group Inc100378027232991
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd10031232417461964
Mediobanca SpA100233896917223
Whitbread Hldgs Plc100233724191936
Mahindra Mahindra1002150651294945
Woongjin Coway Co Ltd99693594148360
Millicom Intl Cellular99619971216377
BB Seguridade Participacoes995465781216312
Telefonica Brasil99276373777216
Taiwan Mobile992677262772500
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC9921980741216
Crown Holdings Inc99146895157488
Bunzl99083056393051
Cenovus Energy Inc988958441173740
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLD LTD98876805224821
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.598301666334798
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank981515094833782
Land Securities Group Plc98140339880254
Newell Brands Inc98106539527538
Naturgy Energy Group SA98047553378150
Japan Real Estate Investment978631161506
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.977441911037776
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance9766885653535
Bdo Unibank Inc976635723492237
Juniper Networks Inc97381209418866
HALMA PLC97268585413633
Bancolombia Sa-Pref97141582791533
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv97121412402611
Inpex Corp970718791129994
Sumitomo Metal Mining97034571315500
Samsung Sds Co Ltd9698169260401
Kakao Corp9667167386744
NTT Data Corp96536414753800
Perkinelmer Inc96492460119907
RenaissanceRe holdings Ltd9649141751521
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock96408878202512
Cimb Group Holdings963426248454629
PTC INC96273265152188
MTR Corp961741741753005
Ingenico Group9606215995372
Dell Technologies Inc Class C95912131194299
Mondi Plc95910661482886
American Capital Agency Corp Reit Fund95889910600921
Swatch Group I9577644037075
Santos Limited957300031931981
Iron Mountain Inc95680153302407
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs9551664614223701
Showa Denko K K95512154367200
Publicis Groupe95426198242390
New World Development Co953487067356129
Ultratech Cement94764447168216
Cognex Corp94279809196380
China Vanke Co LTD H941872252650745
Dcc Plc Gbp94154391109614
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B94093919485338
Titan Industries93896552546453
LG Chemical Ltd93793077165623
South32 Ltd AU937607735738504
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP93555828508434
Kepco Korea Elect. Power93460674447489
Rohm Co93415228121600
Smith Corp93369131198252
Apache Corp93340410444033
Gecina9314765656545
Liberty Media Group-C93109158229225
Industries Qatar930633733188130
Idemitsu Kosan LTD92943177329608
Liberty Property Trust92930069185674
Rakuten Inc927325131016894
THE SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SA926447375798732
Sonic Healthcare Ltd92635418485176
Vodacom Group924029421131308
Lindt Sprungli AG92362393116
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr923263382338140
Hufvudstaden AB A92286000540000
BorgWarner Inc92049493252141
Dish Network Corp91854641274803
Sekisui Chemical91804430591600
Lennox International Inc9168686939227
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co9144179298901
Japan Exchange Group Inc91394457577522
Targa Resources Corp91183569235464
F5 Networks Inc9112849568444
Zayo Group Holdings Inc90931282272922
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA906721451882550
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes906649332158870
Aegon NV905208902156893
Athene Holding Ltd-Class A90475039233516
Catcher technology904677181128000
President Chain Store Corp90454829999000
Eiffage9042096287789
Power Grid Corp Of India899822083239996
National Oilwell Varco Inc89894059432484
Campbell Soup Co89842811195323
Galp Energia89775520608154
Dxc Technology Co89726503326184
Lindt Spruengli897001911263
Ionis Pharmaceuticals Inc89699161145683
Croda International Plc89555358151963
SEI Investments89473988154111
Cochlear Limited8945033364747
EPIROC AB A89372471842739
Jones Lang Lasalle Inc8935940965086
Smurfit Kappa Group Plc89225125284080
GPT Group891057692176111
Securitas88937563590751
Dentsu Inc88904075268400
Bunge Limited88736999160863
Johnson Matthey88637631238853
James Hardie Industries Ltd88536281535968
Valeo88532920255850
Hydro One Ltd88438024484408
Swiss Prime Site8842228290132
Flutter Entertainment Plc8825345392851
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV881631234212168
Kansai Elec Power88002579789389
Severn Trent87969491319031
Toyoda Auto Loom87891277159162
Brasil Food SA87879539991562
Metso OYJ87645210252652
Smiths Group87558283445864
BCE Inc87411197182150
Coca-Cola Amatil873253841262715
Sealed Air Corp87232706218345
Zions Bancorporation86921009200886
Brenntag AG86740348180992
Stockland Trust Gp866068182873143
Kuehne and Nagel International AG8657682758020
Cabot Oil & Gas Corp86454583501682
Lenovo Group Ltd8635714712782000
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-H8627457114366000
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa86237445442359
Autohome Inc-Adr86191490103631
CHR Hansen Holding A/S86176393114376
A P Moller Maersk A/S860323317495
Ocado Group Plc86028559522740
FLIR Systems Inc85961996165333
Elisa Communications OYJ85738154166415
Orkla ASA85718246934315
Capitaland Ltd857115433368900
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc85374651110162
Cellnex Telecom SA85324713208528
Suez SA85140296575277
OWENS CORNING85132662141169
Momo Inc-Spon Adr84965097256071
Power Corp Canada84793425377679
Accor84712237205077
United Micro Electric8427611720137000
INTOUCH HOLDINGS PCL-NVDR842557423930600
Fibra Uno Administracion SA842151945337095
Unilever Indonesia841898662745000
China Minsheng Banking-H8413546112338912
Beijing Enterprices Water GR8399249616413888
Odakyu Elec Railway83950257356300
Groupe Eurotunnel SA83926099539252
Qatar Islamic Bank839138372061780
China Citic Bank H8375272515604000
AROUNDTOWN SA836593701048944
St James Place Plc83616212668675
Weg SA Pref835758461478048
Kose Corp8355204049200
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA8353338887825
Assurant Inc8343006967589
Albemarle Corp Com Stk83274659123139
Wabco Holdings8305734262934
Brighthouse Financial Inc83046908230832
Hitachi High Technologies Corp83032545144000
Nitto Denko Corp82898425169388
Mohawk Industries8288329767880
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund827402434619
Bco Santander Chile New82446598116245562
Exor NV82331523124294
Altice USA Inc- A82122370298009
DaVita Inc82082886148194
Telus Corp physical shares82081768231394
Sm Investments81980736426657
CHINA MERCHANTS BANK-A818961271632882
58 Com Inc Adr81787248167685
Solvay SA8159887278612
Signature Bank8159786770775
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo81336963455151
Ayala Corp81281537491090
Chailease Holding Co Ltd812526202075622
MONCLER SPA81251380217578
Nomura Research Institute81192657392298
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd811427101263000
Huazhu Group Ltd80606382232417
ADYEN NV8058311611593
SAUDI ARABIAN MINING CO80493402717101
Quanta Computer Inc804900954649000
Mosaic Co/The80454674395664
Osaka Gas Co80453937428800
Israel Chemicals Ltd804336941785678
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV80387194954898
Boliden AB80300492325961
Sumitomo Chemical802194591761100
Woori Financial Group Inc79935191842004
HEICO CORP-CLASS A7990911886531
China Resources Gas Group Ltd798977641550000
ABIOMED INC7980074147934
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind796544531492345
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA79626617716822
Hotai Motor Co79595908539000
Obayashi Corp79583364841832
OBIC7942444770928
Growthpoint Properties Ltd793868935293111
Inter Pipeline Ltd79350289478484
Nielsen Holdings PLC79058586389362
Lear Corp7903713268794
Israel Discount Bank A790367651812103
Wsp Global Inc79034919136956
Stora Enso OYJ R79003402631561
Alstom78964004192169
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc7887005167723
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd7877351529361
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln178702573298916
Atos SE78358693108276
Pan Pacific Intl78334814504800
Tech Mahindra Ltd78214797784633
PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORA SA781434791197780
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr781296023847300
SAUDI ELECTRICITY CO780056481454285
Toyota Tsusho Corp77917819247028
Nestle India Ltd7790174740179
Sl Green Rlty Corp7788298898880
Yara International ASA77729184183510
United Phosphorus77693151953290
Henderson Land Dev776669451662034
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd776523431151645
Oil Natural Gas Corp776508184356525
Pvh Corp Com USD17756454190101
Gold Fields775430251446242
Puma77484018100340
Asustek Computer Inc773394351212000
Taylor Woodrow773021943792146
Tapestry Inc USD 0.0177211438302836
Quebecor Inc - Cl B77050757338594
Bausch Health Cos Inc76914311379546
Daiwa Secs Group763148101708602
NOTRE DAME INTERMED PAR SA76311181536880
SARTORIUS AG-VORZUG7620044843217
Ramsay Health Care76165520171357
Oil Search Ltd761165151642244
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1276058288324970
Macys Inc76034418492859
Isuzu Motors75921318705025
Vifor Pharma AG7571560049391
Bajaj Finserv Ltd7563609767007
Hong Kong Land Holding755367771412300
Scor SE75519561188303
Spirax Sarco Engineering Plc7547257280141
Saputo Inc75456849263344
Falabella753555531309344
American Financial Group Inc7516639774514
Sydney Airport751276641372146
Liberty Sirius Group-C75055506178775
BANQUE SAUDI FRANSI74967257950302
CLICKS GROUP LTD74884276452863
Emaar Properties Pjsc746935516144342
Deutsche Lufthansa74606939466549
Weston (George) Ltd7454570590930
Klepierre74500074218650
Ecopetrol SA744872568697786
Middleby Corp7444620966966
Dr Reddys Laboratories74442958203204
British Land Co742027981008573
Jardine Strategic Hldgs Ltd74024359256562
Sabre Corp74002972351386
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc73998389320877
Telecom Italia SpA Ord7389017012728387
SinoPac Holdings Company7388299319185588
Autoliv Inc7370336794802
United Urban Investment Corp736093653797
AAC Technologies Holdings735870171280000
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd73569364258146
JFE Holdings Inc73548633614177
Zalando73514686163442
Coca Cola HBC AG73472985232181
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd733811712264081
Electrolux AB B73289564297804
Equatorial Energia SA73202484302737
Sabesp Cia Saneame73182712607471
Carnival Plc72792092187475
Wharf real estate investment726701161339865
Lend Lease Group72630292636519
ABB Ltd SEK72564446399694
Medibank Private Ltd723721973328877
DOCUSIGN INC72371675110845
CAE Inc72265230296174
Otsuka Corp72140940195400
Petronas Chemicals Group721146384254000
East West Bancorp Inc72079027171565
China Everbright Intl Ltd720539899379592
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd7203038280677
China Evergrande Group720276123282190
Taishin Financial Holdings Co7200334516453791
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt719593173176337
Unumprovident Corp71906426259000
HDFC LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD71885350880834
Shoprite Holdings71834614831195
Kinross Gold Corp716160861583911
A2 MILK CO LTD71615344872671
Anglo American Platinum7143526097659
Imperial Oil Ltd71396550297142
Canadian Tire Corp l A7138154966491
British American Tobacco ADR71202235211157
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H711324693677500
Uniper Se71121788239577
WAYFAIR INC- CLASS A7099538467127
RMB Holdings709666471344359
Great West Lifeco Inc70877631310351
GEA Group70830513257072
Meggitt Plc70810551919523
Misumi Group Inc70739856323700
HK Trust and HKT Ltd705962484557800
SES Global70574576374822
Samsung Life Insurance70552326121571
CD PROJEKT SA70543310118193
Arkema7037274176371
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG70318797186544
Yamaha Corp70264095163500
JG Summit Holdings Inc702309525127250
Ono Pharmaceutical70093189408185
Orica Limited69981645459443
Perrigo Co pLC69948616133376
Flowserve Corp69912829156674
Amorepacific Corp (New)6979229956551
Power Financial Corp69725840308421
Vicinity Centres695918524029046
Mobile Telesystems ADR69171174842102
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B690024392676588
Vipshop Holdings Adr68982505779287
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd68887289278676
Lundin Petroleum AB68757700227148
Ricoh Co68683980800800
ALINMA BANK686431611282239
Fisher and Paykel68578644648871
Bidvest Group68535264522429
Peoples United Financial Inc68417937444195
Encana Corp683248691573221
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)6827143411769374
Wipro682219362062021
Want Want China Holdings Ltd682013378694000
Hanesbrands68087096454648
Empresas Copec SA67991061685789
SK Telecom Co Ltd6797879534819
Invesco Ltd USA67744556435797
CDK Global Inc67693461148404
Japan Retail Fund Investment676279073217
MONGODB INC6759460150530
Prysmian Spa67584845313029
Vedanta Ltd675699973325621
Svenska Cellulosa AB B67529930734500
RSA Insurance Group PLC672528221030595
Electricite de France67217553658286
Keppel Corp671894261574800
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A670988082411891
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC6699513981776
Yamato Transport66931410435500
FOX CORP- CLASS B66582284217734
Sainsbury (J)664331792486737
Commerzbank AG663776471179517
Formosa Petrochemical Corp662469422166000
Qiagen NV EUR66220160248344
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)66037696704098
Sinopharm Group Co-H657672242029570
Acuity Brands Inc6575568054912
Lojas Americanas SA - Pref656975011335668
Tosoh Corp65637646498800
Kroton Educacional SA656119292578928
Nagoya Railroad Co65532373218400
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg6553198310540
Semiconductor Manufacturing655040555342400
X 5 RETAIL GROUP NV-REGS GDR65501667213515
Santen Pharmaceutical65315442394265
Lanxess AG65291027103867
Trend Micro Inc65031998137319
Woolworths Holdings648525921765662
Morrison Supermarket648342262561778
China Development Financial Hl6480768922352400
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank647558859419796
S-Oil Corporation Ord6469172677207
Nippon Express Co64634372126800
FINECOBANK SPA64450517607352
Shimao Property644087832051000
T D Holdings Inc64353837611200
Bank Negara Indonesia6422594713262500
Arrow Electronics Inc6422095888170
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd64152908258400
China Taiping Insurance Hold640309142865514
Campari63973585696146
Kyushu Railway Company63914417203800
Realtek Semiconductor63726013868684
Keisei Electric Railway Co63601039160118
Indian Oil Corp Ltd635855653209174
Hero Honda Motors63439195176737
Colruyt SA63380694117582
Nexon Co Ltd Npv63310833556400
Micro Focus International63307748470790
Far East One Telecommunication632639102757000
Surgutneftegaz USD6323616111242698
Grupo Aeroportuario63192972633801
Alfa Laval AB62934520319708
Hang Lung Properties628911602786425
MULTICHOICE GROUP LTD62758390791484
Banco de Sabadell SA627307366042191
Masraf Al Rayan625198426533941
Alliance Data Systems Corp6245130851927
PTT Global Chemical624270523671397
Godrej Consumer Products62334558651609
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd622513621557300
ITV Plc618825103844536
NEC Electronics Corp61796433952300
CCL Industries Inc Cl B61752571156499
Kasikornbank Fgn614670511292800
Shimizu Corp61434250688000
Atlas Copco AB B redemption 180509614132247676653
Tobu Railway Co61411203190600
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co614014882181
Yamaha Motor co Ltd61286811340418
Flextronics International Ltd61269903635771
SAUDI ARABIAN FERTILIZER CO61147320290669
Gerdau pref611468231925994
Admiral Group Plc61093726236398
Country Garden Services Holdings610790002009000
Toto61061529166000
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas61025481763978
China Communic Constru-H609834017849000
Digi Com609313505540900
Covivio6090258057002
Ubisoft Entertainment SA6058076096208
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)60570966281242
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi604847693905174
GLOBANT SA6043480962273
Computershare Limited60425756578594
Randstad Hldgs60375779120898
Sino Land Co603685414034352
WORLDLINE SA6033193996210
Akbank603003175024965
Kurita Water Ind60277333237600
IA FINANCIAL CORP INC60077879134420
LATAM Airlines Group SA60001326528230
China National Building MA H598496066728000
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv597455581302598
Bajaj Auto59571935148733
Sprint Corp59569345945481
Eicher Motors Ltd5955958423683
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)59432174422114
Wilmar International Ltd593590942300800
Mitsui Chemicals59302329267600
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs59221621879000
Honam Petrochemical5918362529872
News Corporation Inc Class A58933316444828
Polaris Industries Inc5888845666755
Harley-Davidson Inc58773591170624
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC58712458198562
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd587016101470800
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd586736222271000
Discovery Holdings58670521722006
Novatek Microelectronics Corp586422131018000
Thyssen Krupp58560819428959
Minebea Mitsumi Inc58421609349600
Trelleborg B58381895408980
Gvc Holdings Plc58262707554790
Pegatron Corporation582437493389000
Rollins Inc58181176168568
Dabur India Ltd58112347943859
Aisin Seiki Co57989383182800
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD57915689227409
Kingfisher Plc578373542210295
HEICO CORP5778987648110
Nippon Paint Co57751868106500
Brilliance China Automotive577501195386000
DELIVERY HERO AG57740470132652
SBI Holdings Inc57714718279470
Ralph Lauren Corp5735987562365
Lion Corp57274109295300
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited571998439236000
MESAIEED PETROCHEMICAL HOLDI571494777439660
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr5713672910488410
Nepi Rockcastle Plc57116468666566
Direct Line Insurance Group570038171578994
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs5693131418929337
Auckland International Airport Ltd569230431017335
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone568223071005371
Eurofins Scientific5673174011437
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B56703320366746
Seibu Holdings Inc56696346326900
Leggett and Platt Inc56629424141155
Ingredion Inc5658210871649
Schroders56394418152581
Keyera Corp56319230249201
Banco De Credito Inversion5628753789084
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr56281187485000
Peoples Insurance Co5610390513840200
AGC Inc56100788182300
Shimadzu Corp56054776234400
Fosun International560036034476208
Korea Zinc Co Ltd5598657915292
Lite-On Technology Corp559375903638921
Cimarex Energy Co55885321125653
Coca Cola Femsa S A55834313918093
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H558032395222709
Coal India557639142134816
Genting Singapore Plc555676828544363
Soquimich B55555553199211
Yakult Honsha Co55451012104700
Aéroports de Paris5544240431176
Siam Commercial Bank P-Nvdr554116161494803
Pao De Acucar Pn55327933286677
Centrica552538606455075
Koito Manufacturing Co55211870115700
Evonik Industries AG55165611224583
Singapore Tech Enginering551605361920000
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd551310276215043
Disco Corp5491579028500
Makita Corp54850620185596
Buenaventura Minas ADR54849985389484
Orbia Advance Corp SAB de CV548012112751820
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP54779951605000
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B547610772709712
YANBU NATIONAL PETROCHEMICAL54751908397069
WIX.COM LTD5457364244180
Proximus SA54563528178841
ICA Gruppen AB54525769123083
Hypera SA54504169671053
Jefferies Financial Group54449483307044
BEIGENE LTD-ADR5441009746415
HLB INC5437966959614
Capitalmall Trust543021262845800
Atlas Copco AB A redemption 180509543019186796235
Spark New Zealand Ltd541666391953509
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc54020568152397
ALMARAI CO53935717437656
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr538067346299002
Wartsila53738591477324
QATAR FUEL QSC53690835866080
First Quantum Minerals Ltd53585795707130
Natura Cosmeticos53542998703940
Sumco Corp53497426367200
Byd Co H534546821104000
Advantech Co Ltd53421342601626
Caltex Australia53184888310917
Kyowa Kirin Co LTD53143594299700
Polyus PJSC5299694347663
Kikkoman Corp52915895116400
Hindalco Industries Ltd529042872045356
United Internet AG52897497141692
Southern Copper Corp52891989156265
Tsuruha Holdings Inc5285486549103
Recordati Spa52607989130225
Hikari Tsushin Inc5246472525000
Jeronimo Martins52445718319631
Tenaris SA52243766500702
Hyundai Engineering And Const52192338142076
Onex Corp5213457288932
Schindler Holding AG Reg5207178623840
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)520103994104967
Samsung Heavy Industries51933036790323
GULF ENERGY DEVELOPMENT-NVDR51839615963000
IHH Healthcare BHD516098683895800
Kangwon Land51584489210042
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR5154279111844457
CRRC Corp Ltd514881577564892
Rea Group Ltd5145664370426
Asia Cement Corp514424493821178
SAUDI BRITISH BANK51437819649882
Bluescope Steel Ltd51398868649849
Severstal51258678374618
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR51229350756545
Maxis BHD512177944052700
Konami Holdings Corp51177374112800
Dialog Group Bhd510802016407462
Melco Crown Resorts & Entertainment Adr51059663256299
Cheng Shin Ind510553473572818
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H510084045002400
BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA-UNIT50976955389332
GRUBHUB INC5096192494211
Electric Power D Ord50909951219609
Marks and Spencer508999342200033
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv508465572808276
Andritz AG50829495126980
Far Eastern Textile508122655631596
FamilyMart UNY Holdings Co Ltd50701422203700
Kghm Polska Miedz50698796251899
Grasim Industries Ltd50679618530503
Nanya Technology Corp506060482227000
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp50567841784729
Japan Air Lines Co50562417168054
Altagas Ltd50481329352085
L Brands Inc50276038292744
Empresa Bras De Aeronautica501927001216618
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H500367133377780
AMUNDI SA4997935973075
Erie Indemnity Company4991861127510
Yy Inc Adr4991810088724
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc498658911809
Sohgo Security Services4978708198900
Koninklijke Vopak NV4977276195404
Toho Co (Film)49610210119200
Alrosa AO495955514586753
IPG Photonics Corp4950655037090
Canadian Utilities l A49476644170069
Weir Group Plc49431585283832
Alfa S.A.B DE CV494084305538504
Alfresa Holdings Corp49320186229000
KNORR-BREMSE AG4928264652321
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr492249662979700
Cmpc Empresas490783771952712
YIHAI INTERNATIONAL HOLDING48933439826000
CARL ZEISS MEDITEC AG - BR4885066444177
Weibo Corp Adr48793866102473
Eaton Vance Corp48707905114176
Norsk Hydro ASA487053941421380
Boral Limited486380531561719
Medipal Holdings Corp48577048226500
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr485402614182930
Genting485124483688100
Mazda Motor Corp48503391555501
Seek Ltd48370608345881
Enagas SA48356343217161
Cameco Corp48348766526006
Mr Price Group48339326453334
Natixis Banques Populaires482949751179673
LG Display48206840411239
Marui Co48204806232100
Methanex Corp48144183134621
Gail India479441312777046
Parsley Energy Inc-Class A47787963286947
Wheelock and Company47719459822000
Redefine Properties Ltd477016709239381
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd4758265516587
Lixil Group Corp47532404269844
Hindustan Petroleum Corp473786451111685
Axiata Group473697824709301
CHINA DING YI FENG HOLDINGS473571291640000
Zozo Inc47298328209000
Pou Chen Corp470905643727000
Nikon Corp47079838387300
Yangzijiang Shipbuilding469887316778300
AMP Limited468754584365794
Bank Zachodni4682836062609
Ryohin Keikaku46711771246000
Tata Motors Ltd Equity466741632784836
Singapore Exchange Limited46554566775500
Sul America Units46549983405117
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co465391843496000
WULIANGYE YIBIN CO LTD-A46536234256549
Charoen Pokphand Indon4645179412683500
BR Malls Participacoes464507251365490
Reinet Investment SCA ZA46445574264451
Helmerich & Payne Inc46392060123266
Keihan Holdings Co Ltd46309949105000
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I46222828160041
Lpp Sa462098962278
Under Armour Inc-Class A46063701234807
Brothers Industries46062664259900
Nokian Tyres Plc46025890156756
Pigeon Corp45955936110300
The Foschini Group45859296420229
Telecom Italia SpA Savings458261048180991
SEB SA4579979130867
CHINA YANGTZE POWER CO LTD-A457214621800899
Barry Callebaut AG456913102239
Alpha Bank455095272471752
MAGELLAN FINANCIAL GROUP LTD45424473140876
Universal Robina Corp454096861505940
PEPTIDREAM INC45357133101900
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine45283627213807
Sina Corp45276660112857
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd452731314344000
Industrial Bank Of Korea45265707440427
China Resources Cement452085724364000
LAND & HOUSES PUB - NVDR4518918514452526
Amada Holdings Co Ltd45188586431400
Swire Properties Ltd451394981506418
Eclat Textile Company Ltd45108383353892
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD45029958105745
Hitachi Chemical45015728141500
Toppan Printing Co44938129258700
Kulun Energy Co Ltd449346735500000
Magnit Ojsc4483050291145
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H448118732902500
Qurate Retail Corporation44788204456839
Keikyu Corp44777153233368
Amcor Limited44605223479463
Klabin units445645761220080
Jsw Steel Ltd445595901484449
Eurobank Ergasias SA445582144643501
GDS HOLDINGS LTD - ADR44535666108437
Hong Leong Bank444830741169651
CGN Power Co Ltd-H4444779318033427
Nabtesco Corp44412580149137
City Developments Ltd44389073629300
Bankinter SA44287638679940
Tohoku Elec Power44183284448504
Bancolombia SA44182803386293
Korea Investment Hldg4411108674009
Enel Chile4409137249028804
Remy Cointreau SA4395968932086
Novolipetsk Steel439138552204915
Hyundai Steel Co43913183145939
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL4379350342748
Huaneng Renewables Corp H4379304411865264
Persol Holdings Co Ltd43660493240700
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD43658677172400
Ipsen4359190545428
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr435735041931103
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd43548307465100
KION GROUP AG4348672880854
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITA-H434688382230000
Antofagasta plc43448529398515
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd4343404264796
Yaskawa Elec Corp43352673125900
YAGEO CORPORATION43277034451010
Bank of Ireland Group Plc43200732945214
Harvey Norman Holding431702851567395
Kuraray Co43161884364000
Hamamatsu Photonics KK43123894118546
USS Co Ltd43112402236500
Spar Group Za42858071337279
Under Armour Inc-Class C42823741238973
Capri Holdings Ltd42816331147395
Alumina Ltd427868212851485
Bangkok Bank Public Co-Nvdr42720909781901
China Resources Power Holding426043103525094
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs42602727678072
Oji Holdings Co42573023867500
Kakaku Com Inc42510065195900
Hyundai Glovis Co4245839134403
Ppb Group Berhad424301581010960
United Tractors424218243006200
Fukuoka Financial Group Inc42371714236900
JSR Corp42304138264600
Dufry AG Reg4230172851860
A P Moller Maersk422419673905
Teijin42231582222300
JARIR MARKETING CO42162185103030
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc4215247412108220
Dubai Islamic Bank421082672956949
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd42101773608215
Kalbe Farma4209042736520300
Affiliated Managers Group4207514756435
Capitacommercial Trust420707612843864
Tripadvisor Inc42066975109602
Concordia Financial Group Ltd420428181134600
Pennon Group42033697390713
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS419853661977667
United Spirits41968280498510
Infraestructura Energetica41945691967046
Amerco Uhal4191496311054
Cencosud419064702611957
AstraZeneca4187713048700
Atlas Copco Ltd -Class I41853634116042
Inter Rao Ues CLS4182598762116189
Komercni Banka AS CK 50041798968133691
Indofood Sukses Makmur417968907869400
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA41718431210821
ANA Holdings INC41641293125100
Grupo De Inv Suramericana41630525439322
Marico Ltd41603887785252
Industrivarden AB A41588366199178
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SFTWR415235413923000
Arca Continental41463633746456
Raiffeisen Bank International AG41446235179578
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind41445904188639
ETIHAD ETISALAT CO41407256667737
Nordstrom Inc41369616120511
Nissin Food Prods4133262356600
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co41319347689431
Clariant41302017203076
Compal Electronics411676247308000
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc411439653493095
Konica Minolta Inc41036995601400
Keio Electric Railway4093468767100
CIFI HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD408781546654326
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co40873338301900
Misc BHD408298612103100
Alps Electric Co40828582214100
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H4079635411988000
Semen Gresik407773254966800
ASM Pacific Technology40763149315400
Interconexion Electrica Sa40746647750001
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD40636790215320
Petronas Gas405872601055500
FILA KOREA LTD4053649884517
Wistron Corp405124474877126
PSG Group Ltd40499191271588
OPAP SA40489724391465
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURA40396853242258
NGK Spark Plug Co40360404218800
Hoshizaki Corp4033683352200
Samsung Enginnering Co Ltd40275657286149
B2W Cia Global Varcom40269368318057
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp402652253646000
Japan Prime Realty Investmen40105012865
Tryg A/S40090385148244
Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa400848183167900
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD40049690118700
ISS A/S40045184168804
Globalwafers Co Ltd39925895386000
Tim Participacoes SA399208501435664
Meridian Energy Ltd398884641208290
Life Healthcare Group398837782514782
Stanley Electric39869901151700
International Container Ter Se398554111745800
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD39845551164821
BANK ALBILAD39825518649908
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy39762951304553
China Galaxy Securities Co H396982247413471
Tiger Brands39597618287245
Far East Horizon Limited395889654552853
DP World Ltd39587051294871
Yokogawa Electric39547612239900
Havells India Ltd39491709432599
Korea Aerospace Industries39480218125360
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd3946342624642179
KOC Holding AS391035271284498
CI Financial Corp39084541278668
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD3906381787793
Group 4 Securior PLC390062451592958
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H38996515666000
Azrieli Group3896400851321
DROPBOX INC-CLASS A38948641206010
Richter Gedeon Nyrt38940009247558
Sime Darby Plantation BHD389011503591144
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs38888041861000
3Sbio Inc388321322305900
Wendel Investissem3883069128844
Comfortdelgro Corp Ltd388044342243700
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H387928293700000
Kuala Lumpur Kepong38706246771400
Lupin38635326398518
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical3857228349800
Shriram Transport Fin38528264262888
Fraport AG3825858546116
Cielo SA382434302065671
GAP Inc38197846226955
PETRONET LNG LTD381549971073654
Gruma B Sa De Cv38124668375883
Cosan SA38118655286579
Bollore Investissement SA38070306952602
Kyushu Elec Power37954230393947
China Railway Construction-H377939073440500
Qatar Electricity and Water Co37771741912350
STARS GROUP INC/THE37764320191773
Au Optronics Corp3776417115039000
Aldar Properties Pjsc376361586644665
Grupa Lotos SA37589526162242
NGK Insulators37562005269700
Kansai Paint Co37534819163700
Faurecia SA3752784378394
Fuji Electric Co Ltd37513770125400
Bendigo And Adelaide Bank37425213499277
Cipla37421762613656
Shree Cement Ltd3733850414707
Daelim Industrial Co Ltd3729624947961
Icade3718039240340
ZTE Corp-H368931371343400
Singapore Airlines36875085569513
China Life Insurance Co Ltd368184514780421
Cyberagent Inc36792233101900
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH3676518827711
IQIYI INC-ADR36683638227095
Netmarble Corporation3646769647603
Wynn Macau Ltd364542551927040
Orion Oyj36364324100980
Exxaro Resources36352781454102
Oest Elektrizitatswirts3632183869434
Engie Brasil SA36281348352299
Dongbu Insurance Co3623501284411
Polish Oil and Gas361591043052352
Great Wall Motor Company H361111375550500
Hirose Electric3609450929893
Dassault Aviation Sa360850602700
GS Holdings Corp3608332887683
Nisshin Flour Mill36070067198755
Jumbo SA35988653191081
Yamada Denki35948181786070
Metropolitan Bank & Trust359312912777489
Genting Malaysia358711265016000
Taiheiyo Cement35870119139700
FUTURE LAND DEVELOPMENT HOLD358425923946000
Metro Pacific Investments Co3578701738002200
INDUSTRIAL BANK CO LTD -A357768721387296
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf35720566395060
Giant Manufacturing35703680523000
China Merchant Holding356962122330961
Eurazeo3566415648002
ENERGISA SA-UNITS35591419299835
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd3557755054692
Line Corp35570089100400
AIR CANADA35549255104946
CNP Assurances35535391179685
Ryman Healthcare Ltd35496573440215
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd354760912867040
H&R Real Estate Inv-Reit Uts35430242207233
Powertech Technology Inc353970991274000
Jollibee Foods Corp35393426804680
51JOB INC-ADR3535997645534
Investec PLC35358110656109
Malaysia Airports Hldgs353023151722678
Liberty Global Plc A35280525146795
Travelsky Technology352700211682000
Hochtief3521426730587
Orion Corp NE NPV3507113241856
BOC AVIATION LTD35042414392000
NMC HEALTH PLC34980082103764
Toyo Suisan Kaisha3479274488600
Cia Siderurgica nacional347210311091175
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan3465274871400
Kingsoft Corp Ltd346299641484911
Coty Inc-Cl A34581953333380
Schibsted ASA - B shares34577535128076
True Corp Plc-Nvdr3445132420165595
SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVEL BANK-A343666921997316
Emart Co3432535637973
Biomerieux3420673341916
Liberty Siriusxm Group3420270182392
JM AB34178314127865
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB340747185309083258
Hiwin Technologies Corp34013374419931
SAVOLA33941849463292
LOGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS CO L338340132368000
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC33807479730616
Hankook Tire Co Ltd33779132131996
IND & COMM BK OF CHINA-A337156084325440
VITASOY INTL HOLDINGS LTD33677921812000
Innolux Display Corporation3354568215500429
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd33544213885700
NSK Ltd33516319390362
EssilorLuxottica3347103223063
Micro-Star International Co333857501188000
Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co Ltd33303478206900
IOI Corp332126233364600
Moscow Exchange Micex331753582400134
RioCan Real Estate Investment33144530168313
Aboitiz Equity Ventures331185263272260
Sumitomo Heavy Ind33073112114000
AXEL SPRINGER SE-TEND3300935048378
Coca-Cola Bottlers Japan Holdings Inc32881961147000
Divis Laboratories Ltd32876100140796
Huaneng Power328418356926000
SAUDI KAYAN PETROCHEMICAL CO327460821291555
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa32664233474068
Kungsleden AB32612750365000
Foxconn Technology Co326003791625916
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk325693964035300
Oracle Corp Japan3252225539500
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd325137636003976
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co325109583236000
NEKTAR THERAPEUTICS32401916193194
Mitsubishi Motor Co32370980757233
DINO POLSKA SA3235737487824
PING AN BANK CO LTD-A322878961389794
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H3218526015978111
WALSIN TECHNOLOGY CORP32138038561000
Venture MFG32062247291700
Plains Gp Holdings Lp Cl A32051004164117
Eutelsat Communications32028373166137
Husqvarna B31985180436003
Bank of East Asia319837561398452
Gudang Garam31976158869800
J Front Retailing Co Ltd31906806267451
Hitachi Construction Machine31889777139300
LUNDIN MINING CORP31873869628455
China State Construction Int317516673524750
Perusahaan Gas Negara3172893220867500
Gmo Pamyment Gateway Icn3169194846200
JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE C-A31658899274701
Nissan Chemical Corporation3158186783200
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd3156306858400
Chiba Bank31527585638900
China Medical System Holding314609272565900
SP Ausnet313924882600703
Nomura Real Estate Holdings31357547141500
VALMONT INDUSTRIES3121718323386
BARITO PACIFIC TBK PT3115551647993500
Corp Mapfre SA311432211153434
Multiplan Empreendim On31132248466267
WPG Holdings Co310386612653760
Chicony Electronics Co Ltd310365701057691
SHENZHEN INTL HOLDINGS310282661633729
Polymetal International Plc GB31028215218160
Hartalega Holdings Bhd309651662539700
Samsung Securities Co Ltd30934966109093
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc30909089221500
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA-A308333176320100
Inventec Co Ltd308068534491755
Phil Long Distance Tel30773326145990
Atrium Ljungberg SER30675000150000
Container Corp of India Ltd30609009392645
WOOD GROUP JOHN PLC30603674707446
RATCH GROUP PCL-NVDR305160001310300
Suntec Reit303444412258500
HANGZHOU HIKVISION DIGITAL-A30332251715365
Vanguard International Semi302602001541000
Barwa Real Estate302301413357990
William Demant30223784127054
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG3019290155258
AQUA AMERICA INC3019125367584
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-H30093757275680
AKER BP ASA30074197111084
Zee Entertainment Ent29984113894877
Crown Ltd29967791372607
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited Reg29893818961500
Gamuda298166953391100
Hanon Systems29795332311146
China Longyuan Power Group296345765653000
GENSCRIPT BIOTECH CORP296198751572000
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt296024051445486
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr295452162777501
Holmen AB B29522080122600
Kerry Properties29516056964881
Moneta Money Bank As29389169957363
Kingboard Holding293597071147500
National Bank of Greece293214511002705
Agile Property Holdings Ltd292334232318000
Winbond Electronics Corp292220325433000
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD291662805056784
TUI AG-DI29123823232786
Macerich Co29121507106055
Inds Penoles29106228241804
HAIDILAO INTERNATIONAL HOLDI29084988653000
Hulic Co Ltd29083583290431
Piramal Enterprises Ltd29070523154136
Mitsubishi Materials Corp29053998110661
Bank Of Phil Islands289904101639432
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD289491442878000
Ambuja Cements289424101107127
YPF S.A.-SPONSORED ADR28929343317313
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd2885753113180000
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR28842307721588
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd28797755432218
DAR AL ARKAN REAL ESTATE DEV28739806943644
BAOZUN INC-SPN ADR2872195365009
RMI Holdings286825911401937
Taiwan Business Bank286453957229387
Toyo Seikan Group Holdings Ltd28581942185700
Wharf Holdings285592661308865
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg28452556611657
Tata Steel28428437606928
Magnit GDR28413962251330
Yuhan Corp2835303415506
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd28298586466588
Worleyparsons Ltd28251057331992
Casio Computer Co28216297188300
Hugo Boss AG2820136367197
Cervezas28192058256239
FOSHAN HAITIAN FLAVOURING -A28150630184936
Alkermes Plc28037519158544
NWS Holdings Ltd280357771848861
Husky Energy Ltd28007316417531
GT Capital Holdings Inc28003861174407
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H279186762898000
Thai Union Group PCL279184675587800
NH Foods Ltd2789912367400
Turkiye Is Bankasi C278835952798445
Telenet Group Holding2785190459694
Banpu Public Co Ltd278240827017731
Nippon Sanso Corp27802707129200
Park24 Co Ltd27774211121900
Acer Inc277018495031282
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd2769302911709
Tui AG27677466221065
Pargesa Holdings2765172436580
Ooredoo QSC276491091414910
Aeon Mall Co Ltd27612030174780
Bankia Sau275918121443401
Fortress Income Fund Ltd A275750702021706
Hanwha Chemical Corp27554389188047
Helixmith Co Ltd2754167733632
Hysan Development27435998733405
SAHARA INTERNATIONAL PETROCH27430862635379
GS Engineering and Construction Corp27428174107700
Nippon Yusen K K27424048162700
BNK Financial Group27407615480471
PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD274027199519
Grupo Argos SA Nvp27397000548132
RHB Bank273941332078900
Taisho Pharmaceutical Holding2737664539700
IJM Corp273633685141100
Mitsui Osk Lines27347001104700
Kumba Iron Ore27344296106298
Colbun2733459914281416
Investec Ltd27309338507023
Hisamitsu Pharmaceutical Co2728830063100
CHINA VANKE CO LTD -A27255134735580
Shizuoka Bank27176146378706
First Capital Realty Inc27120878163907
Sime Darby270766685109744
AMMB Holdings270334642994700
Air China Ltd H270114503058000
Bank of Queensland Ltd26868295418367
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik268495472331472
Amorepacific Group2684577351132
Tourmaline Oil Corp26792062292191
China Huarong Asset Managem2677748717688000
LIC Housing Finance26760738523032
United Overseas Land Ltd26707650509836
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H266704392094000
Suzuken Co Ltd2662252750700
Blackberry LTD26604736509619
Jtekt Corp26590261233500
AIB Group Plc26573822784904
LG Innotek Co2657051927747
Swatch Group N2651815754609
Challenger Ltd26513813579551
Shinsei Bank Ltd26504343187147
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals265003841475000
ALSEA SAB DE CV264925651065120
WENS FOODSTUFFS GROUP CO - A26471366500099
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp264604262296700
Manila Electric Co26447887380670
THK Co Ltd26435335105900
Grupo Aval Acciones y Valores264246717054429
CHINA AOYUAN GROUP LTD264085382201000
Shinsegae Co Ltd2627544312965
Yue Yuen Indl Holdings26257726983000
American Airlines Group Inc2622323497682
Fuchs Petrolub Se -Pref2621335971354
Guangzhou R&F Properties - H261120811696800
Dip Corp26096795115500
Aguas Andinas SA-A260206154813808
Aozora Bank Ltd26012539110275
Pickn Pay Stores26011546651196
Isetan Mitsukoshi HD25990510334000
SG HOLDINGS CO LTD25921018107700
Voest Alpine AG25903476110574
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services25871507579341
JGC Corp25863935199008
M Bank2579717028142
Pririesky Royalty Ltd25794475208950
Continental Resources Inc Common Stock2577011192267
Bosideng Intl Hldgs Ltd257266305696000
CITIC SECURITIES CO-A25686637810200
IGM Financial Inc2559632793353
Chugoku Elec Power25534536197159
Hap Seng Consilidated254964771109600
Lundbergs B2549309870618
CJ Cheiljedang Corp2548226514225
CJ ENM Co Ltd2546771518985
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN254490572319200
Cheil Worldwide Inc25423639125192
Singapore Press Holding253861531659900
Bombardier Inc -Cl B253556602171696
CHINA RESOURCES PHARMACEUTIC253392772704000
Iliad SA2528865427075
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION -A252621923317400
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S25258469196923
CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE GR-A25235549500400
Airtac International Group25196757210000
Fletcher Building ltd25161854861119
H. Lundbeck A/S2514754877769
Sappi25025327978226
Monotaro Co Ltd2500981299900
Makino Milling Machine Co Ltd2499182758400
Westlake Chemical Corp2494262339887
Truworths International24924035706627
S1 Corp Korea2485998931304
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr248404601503650
Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co24809102116034
HM Sampoerna Tbk Pt2471916215965700
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd24685412241153
TOTAL ACCESS COMMUNICA-NVDR246532711269400
GF Securities Co Ltd H246266982286111
Mitsubishi Tanabe Pharma24599874218800
Motor Oil Hellas Corinth Refineries SA24580450107562
Doosan Bobcat Inc2452991093885
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H24404851911500
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd2438165364085
Mettro Wholesale & Foods Spec AG Npv24371694154129
Entel24317302271652
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC-A24296621220854
Sundrug Co Ltd2422844578500
China Communications Servi-H242043684160400
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc24137478172638
Netcare241258502020108
Qatar Insurance Co239003652806100
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd23893476286000
CHINA MINSHENG BANKING-A238878762801372
PIRELLI & C SPA23886046407962
MAGNITOGORSK IRON & STEEL WO238728734144466
BANK AL-JAZIRA23790194704832
Sats Ltd23644248686400
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings235702662816000
Emaar Malls Group235693314717472
Bosch Ltd2353959512973
UNI President China Holdings Ltd235084842221000
DALI FOODS GROUP CO LTD235059073613000
GRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA-ADR23462356183060
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd2345864628000
Haci Omer Sabanci Holding234358001558466
Jiangxi Copper233341262105000
BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS CO-A232807033013441
Braskem SA Pref A23263913333622
Cosco Shipping Ports Finance Co Ltd232346742915355
Stantec Inc23223651110232
Hk Electric Investments231333022495248
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG23112935808356
Medy-Tox Inc230869667775
Haitian International Holdings230399581127000
Telkom South Africa23031233491107
Hyundai Motor Co Pref2301539237829
Petronas Dagangan22986332425500
ADVANCED PETROCHEMICALS CO22933188186485
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv22927972754963
Lawson2287950143200
Phison Electronics Corp22850852263000
Chongoing Rural Commercial-H227952604338000
SPX Corp2274728159925
SHENZHEN INVESTMENT LTD227159886012000
Kawasaki Heavy Ind22632906102339
CHINA UNITED NETWORK-A225826642669944
SAUDI CEMENT22531425130870
TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINM-ADR22284009168449
MERITZ SECURITIES CO LTD22271461556264
China Everbright222396041774000
KWG Property Holding Ltd222385152395500
Highwealth Construction220929821532400
Calbee Inc2208737873500
Lotte Shopping Co2193977821347
Easyjet Plc21927015146782
SAUDI IND INVESTMENT GROUP21874352385259
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.21810700917590
Porto Seguro21756147161105
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H21711573803400
BANCO MACRO SA-ADR2170063881626
Rural Electrification Corp Ltd216686461274483
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance21658857372700
China Everbright Bank Co L-H216397734970130
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd216306451631580
MIDEA GROUP CO LTD-A21613294295515
MUANGTHAI CAPITAL PCL-NVDR215857211144700
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref215397203526
Vermilion Energy Trust21529969145119
Seven Bank Ltd21528161794000
Kamigumi Co Ltd2152564096700
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD213616581940024
KAISA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD213572504664000
Itochu Techno-Science Corp2132632880700
Adaro Energy PT2131410623705900
MEGACABLE HOLDINGS-CPO21295585503949
Momentum Metropolitan Hld212829071640918
Dainippon Screen2123461234400
Cycle and Carriage2123256199000
PCCW Ltd212041023774573
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H211950032506000
Dairy Farm International21125628356400
Cimic Group Ltd2112129597630
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-H211167161337400
SAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-A21114839638445
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H210953376510000
LG Telecom Ltd21088637183784
INNER MONGOLIA YILI INDUS-A21062732538526
Casino Guich-Perr2105193345941
Zhaojin Mining Industry H209955211832000
Itau Corpbanca20933037282003403
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New2092871313170
MERCARI INC2077870698800
BAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-H207201083325500
Air Water Inc20639623116100
Credit Saison Co20637897157700
Sharp Corp20545837188500
INDAH KIAT PULP & PAPER TBK205265944846700
Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd H205037736452000
NCC B20437953120756
CO FOR COOPERATIVE INSURANCE20436106107879
Yokohama Rubber Co Ltd20372419102600
Robinsons Land Co203467454218960
Globe Telecom2032470258765
Hitachi Metals20159876184500
Bharat Forge Ltd20123993348310
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd20091938128800
IRPC Pcl Nvdr2002194917064201
WASHINGTON H. SOUL PATTINSON20002529139570
CRRC CORP LTD-A199956481963118
OCI Company1994819735021
SNC Lavalin Group Inc19930889148729
POLYMETAL INTERNATIONAL PLC USD19862853140085
Daifuku Co1980446239200
CHINA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL-A19762041150819
ARCADIS NV19700597105510
CJ Logistics1967029516433
Century Tokyo Leasing Corp1965407244200
QL RESOURCES BHD196206531172000
RABIGH REFINING AND PETROCHE19580352385344
PICO HOLDINGS INC19522303193887
CHINA TRADITIONAL CHINESE ME195083924158000
Yamazaki Baking Co19501423112500
Bharti Infratel Ltd19499765546690
Japan Airport Terminal Co Ltd1939084543300
Turk Hava Yollari19378344999201
Sino-Ocean Group Holding193168085676240
NATIONAL INDUSTRIALIZATION C19298014575310
POLY REAL ESTATE GROUP CO -A19262774887199
Liberty Holdings19252868243318
SSY GROUP LTD192043902452000
SJM Holdings190369622010000
Luye Pharma Group Ltd190066282660500
Kumho Petro Chemical Co1900617332473
PTT189764471301000
Embotelladora Andina-Pref B18973659583781
Shimamura Co Ltd1891568022700
Cosco Shipping Holdings Co Ltd188239565117500
Daihen Corp1879873064000
Inner Mongolia Yitai B186804932146000
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd1860604342800
CHINA HONGQIAO GROUP LTD185971243033500
FRASER & NEAVE HOLDINGS BHD18566541231400
Gome Electrical Appliances1855412220887013
Philips Lighting Nv1854479770464
PAMPA ENERGIA SA-ADR REG S18509871110948
Benesse Corporation1849418272900
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi18480810607736
ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD-A18475436309020
Ashok Leyland Ltd184020511940035
Kcc Corp1840114510465
NIO INC - ADR182855001194393
GREE ELECTRIC APPLIANCES I-A18277667225800
El Puerto De Liverpool Sab De Cv18004035326089
CJ Corporation1792628527178
RTL Group1786875938729
Argo Graphics Inc1773925975900
LUXSHARE PRECISION INDUSTR-A17705706471002
Tatung Co Ltd176771943316000
CHINA EVERBRIGHT BANK CO-A176745242967214
LG Chem Pref1767405113015
Megaworld Corp1765099320082400
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD176378631228000
HUBBELL INC1761950813586
CCC SA1761344654641
China Southern Airlines Co H176076202895734
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HLDG LTD176026561990000
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CO17596370110681
PEARL ABYSS CORP1751792010568
JC Decaux SA1742007468096
Transneft Pref17356455739
Orange Polska SA172015491202551
SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD171793961194000
Fresnillo Plc17097689217731
GREENTOWN SERVICE GROUP CO L170710471772000
TELECOM ARGENTINA SA-SP ADR17040436160183
MUYUAN FOODSTUFF CO LTD-A17027768149705
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC1701601153073
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochem H170158845939000
TITAN CEMENT INTERNATIONAL T1699707785758
S/Industrial Holding16961447916000
CHINA EDUCATION GROUP HOLDIN169597451124000
STX Pan Ocean16849469463882
Grupo De Inv Suramericana Pf16843023201037
Eva Airways Corp168243863844612
JSB CO LTD1673814539700
Gs Retail Co Ltd1672300249773
Aboitiz Power163164782236400
AZBIL Corp1630432862100
CHINA REINSURANCE GROUP CO-H1629139910417000
Formosa Taffeta Co162816971485000
Cementos Argos Sa16234064755981
Smart Real Estate Investment1620978067421
Yes Bank Ltd162004192960840
HUTCHISON CHINA MEDITECH-ADR1614637695823
CRONOS GROUP INC16083547208558
CHINA FIRST CAPITAL GROUP LT160703355892000
EMAAR ECONOMIC CITY16044561664360
Shanghai Elec- H160270965124000
PABRIK KERTAS TJIWI KIMIA PT159974002375400
Bangkok Dusit Med Service159704542117300
Sumitomo Bakelite1584109341000
Korean Airline1582950682652
JIANGSU YANGHE BREWERY -A15804800111569
Korea Gas Corp1579832748945
Sumitomo Rubber Inds15782167133300
Drillisch AG1576962848470
TPG Telecom Ltd15748030339770
Bank Millennium S.A157307471076975
Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine1572188663802
SAUDI AIRLINES CATERING CO1570769170627
LUZHOU LAOJIAO CO LTD-A15678585129400
Nippon Elec Glass1565864672100
Telekom Malaysia155894961862414
Hino Motors15572290192300
WANHUA CHEMICAL GROUP CO -A15570993251600
BANK OF NINGBO CO LTD -A15515830407800
Bumi Serpong Damai Pt1536664815641622
Hyundai Dept Store1532544924524
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd1527083285900
Seiko Epson Corp15232828115600
Kobe Steel15196889294995
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd15039237271900
HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD15007167764000
M Dias Branco SA14996990183939
AIER EYE HOSPITAL GROUP CO-A14996019296627
Standard Foods14946694757477
BANK OF SHANGHAI CO LTD-A149059981124659
Wesports Holdings148776971518000
Tatneft ADR1487037422779
Amano Corp1484069451800
SANY HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LTD-A14838402727903
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg1475700352000
Ruentex Development Co146931521064981
BANK OF CHINA LTD-A145929772900821
HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A14554159703467
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-A14514939590361
Lotte Corporation1442552648073
TOWNGAS CHINA CO LTD144192891943495
CHINA LITERATURE LTD14398000428600
Evergreen Marine Corp143738643556197
CP All Pcl14368239550300
Daewoo Engineering and Construction14346951382384
SJW GROUP1433286620248
CHINA RAILWAY SIGNAL & COM-H143035392417000
EMAAR DEVELOPMENT PJSC142829651319979
China Power International142572846783000
Jasa Marga(Persero)142276653725890
Indiabulls Housing Finance14187914489204
China Merchants Shekou Ind A14118910511054
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TEC-H141149321218322
Taimed Biolocigs Inc14059198310000
Ruentex Industries14048981634237
Posco Chemical Co Ltd1398362040573
China Coal Energy Co-H139824843460000
Maruichi Steel Tube1396456455500
Aeon Financial Service Co LTD1395709098300
Flight Centre Travel Group Ltd1393130750216
Sony Financial Holdings INC1388159769000
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES NV1386236935260
NOAH HOLDINGS LTD-SPON ADS1385340649881
Mgm China Hldgs Ltd13822075898178
Samsung Card1379778649015
Legend Holdings Corp H13796139633000
Alliance Global Group137748316716700
HUATAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A13769190523813
Sembcorp Ind13735812910900
CHINA WATER AFFAIRS GROUP137069831796000
CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL-A137016821951590
Bic1366359619409
YUZHOU PROPERTIES CO136398223406850
SHENWAN HONGYUAN GROUP CO-A136203052031999
Meidensha Corp1356642980400
Alior Bank SA13515403148829
Hong Leong Financial Grp13503518359050
EAST MONEY INFORMATION CO-A13467755636500
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LT-A134640852591000
ZTE CORP-A13413783295008
BBMG Corporation-H134101504561000
Sinopec Engineering Group H132429612196000
Kaneka Corp1321541742200
Security Bank Corp13194851350290
Rinnai Corp1318857419800
BANK OF BEIJING CO LTD -A131157321713015
Daicel Corporation12977631154400
Tav Havalimanlari Hldg12948853312336
Orange Life Insurance Korea Ltd1294068259604
LONGI GREEN ENERGY TECHNOL-A12790043348961
NEXTEER AUTOMOTIVE GROUP LTD127610221574000
CHINA SHIPBUILDING INDUSTR-A127465481673861
NORDIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP-B1274511756245
Nipro Corp12727942116100
Pakuwon Jati Tbk Pt1271796529076100
Sra Holdings Inc1268982157900
Lee & Man Paper126254982380000
CHINA RAILWAY CONSTRUCTION-A12567492936500
WELBILT INC1253913074983
China Airlines124408604314577
Anadolu Efes Biracilik VE12438189370769
DAQIN RAILWAY CO LTD -A124009071176000
Metallurgical Corp Of Chin-H123745705784000
Acom Co12351199320800
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS12337949124661
BAOSHAN IRON & STEEL CO-A123306311496985
Shangri-La Asia122992011280000
Sinotrans Limited H122370443928000
HDC Hyundai Development Co1218118848143
Imerys1213350731558
Abc-Mart Inc1212201818500
IT Holding1209481420400
SILLAJEN INC12076399108765
Datang International Power Gen120070856074000
China Agri-Industries Hldgs119814123560000
Taiyo Yuden Co Ltd1186651847400
NISSEI ASB MACHINE CO LTD1185743535700
Hitachi Transport Sys Ltd1184428440200
Shui On Land Ltd118344155949000
Sankyo Co1181251634900
YTL Corp117520125248331
Soho China Ltd116874564061500
TRANSPORTADOR GAS SUR-SP B11648048141975
Toyo Construction Co Ltd11624556277200
Outsourcing Inc11617886124200
Toyo Tire Rubber Co Ltd1160893996000
Genting Plantations11601295493800
Aida Engineering Ltd11599286148200
HUAXIA BANK CO LTD-A115707131100155
HENGLI PETROCHEMICAL CO L-A11567094543478
Siam Cement Fgn1156218295651
NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE C-A11532504166292
Dmci Hldgs Inc114935596712750
MIDDLESEX WATER CO1145191517997
Arcelik AS11441655381915
ODELIC CO LTD1136735732500
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-H112123612292000
Alliance Bank Malaysia Berhad112046981769900
ZHONGAN ONLINE P&C INSURAN-H11201461459600
Maanshan Iron Steel Co111895403042000
APPLUS SERVICES SA1113826691741
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO-ORD SH1113140569801
CHINA MERCHANTS SECURITIES-A11124248473200
PETROCHINA CO LTD-A111220351304300
Nihon Kohden Corp1111764140200
China Zhongwang Holdings Ltd110031012731200
JASTEC CO LTD10974509111300
YONGHUI SUPERSTORES CO LTD-A10960061884095
Golden Agri Resources Ltd108216017210594
Shinagawa Refractories Co Ltd1079775644200
Huadian Power Intl Corp H107630272858000
BUPA ARABIA FOR COOPERATIVE1072028938363
Uponor Oyj1068691499470
Fischer (Georg)-Reg105827391211
Cosco Shipping Energy105377472182000
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd10520275265758
Nippon Pillar Packing Co Ltd1048679989600
QINGDAO HAIER CO LTD-A10417924478000
Sulzer AG1035812610852
Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd1028270752600
Airasia BHD102048282545200
Shindengen Electric Mfg1011706131400
UNITED INC1007772897300
DKS CO LTD1007200735100
British Amer Tobacco My10069285249100
TMB Bank Public Corp NVDR1005299020931000
Robinson Dept Store -Nvdr10000548477300
YAMABIKO CORP983744892400
SUNING.COM CO LTD-A9822541687356
BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA PERSERO98182037482200
Hanwha Life Insurance Co Ltd9807241525669
Sihuan Pharmaceutical Hldgs97664446908000
GOERTEK INC -A9721632382296
Ottogi Corporation96963582090
Oil & Gas Development Co Ltd96490291188900
Berli Jucker Public Co Ltd9575055579600
Japan Steel Works Ltd947439748600
Angang Steel Company94150492678000
MMG Limited94135734560000
Kinder Morgan Management LLC94086859156
Takasago Thermal938671257700
Nippon Carbide936014182000
Vodafone Idea Ltd931938011241381
HUAYU AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS -A9282594278696
Amorepacific Corp Pref920178214962
C Uyemura Co Ltd919619416100
Hi-Lex Corp919485759600
YONYOU NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A9154260210010
Toei Company91133176700
DAIHO CORP901616034400
Getinge Industrier AB B896757067400
Shikoku Elec Power891744994600
EASTERN TOBACCO8831218904326
77Th Bank881198660900
Kandenko Co876513496500
Nippon Chemi Con Corp876320958200
Turk Sise VE Cam Fabrikalari87501731230692
NARI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A8746406292991
NS Solutions Corp873182926800
YUNNAN BAIYAO GROUP CO LTD-A870493182800
TONG REN TANG TECHNOLOGIES-H8661463933000
H.I.S Co Ltd855172334800
NORMA GROUP SE845513025799
NIPPON SYSTEMWARE CO LTD843164639100
SP Setia83988112713665
Anritsu Corp836919544800
ZHANGZHOU PIENTZEHUANG PHA-A836499456100
Sime Darby Property BHD82769044331344
SDIC POWER HOLDINGS CO LTD-A8260234659694
IFLYTEK CO LTD - A8259499176396
Surgutneftegaz - Sponsored ADR8255267148228
MIZUNO CORP823134932400
CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO-A8135469207200
CHEMTRADE LOGISTICS INCOM FD Unit Trust8112425104091
CELLTRION PHARM INC804104425008
Surya Citra Media Pt TBK802876910371300
MMC Norilsk Nickel Pjsc ADR800658032582
Nissin Electric Co Ltd800554866600
Inabata Co Ltd795696066900
WEICHAI POWER CO LTD-A7935144483300
Mitsubishi Logisnext Co Ltd783263585300
Airports Of Thailand Pcl7716905319200
Itron Inc770634710515
HAPPINET CORP769880364000
Toshiba Machine Co Ltd769699537600
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd769455517700
Ishihara Sangyo Kaisha Ltd766680985000
SHIN-ETSU POLYMER CO LTD7662832108700
SHENZHEN OVERSEAS CHINESE-A7644103760800
Bunka Shutter Co Ltd764067291100
SHENZHEN MINDRAY BIO-MEDIC-A763649030300
KS Holdings Corp763608071000
Dena Co Ltd763092043100
Showa Corp760878652000
Minor International Pcl7574171652700
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK-A7572037759899
MEITU INC75462723427000
SHANXI XINGHUACUN FEN WINE-A752748968100
Bank of Kyoto751009320800
Seiko Holdings Corporation749269534500
AIPHONE CO LTD748625150600
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-A7452958155320
Nippo Corp744429739000
SHENZHEN KANGTAI BIOLOGICA-A738147963659
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd730316247200
SPACE CO LTD729513665200
Sanwa Holdings Corp728796065400
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-A721172477883
Hokuetsu Corporation7117118146100
Mcb Bank Ltd7071146650500
HITHINK ROYALFLUSH INFORMA-A706128547586
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD-A7042914493800
MARUHA NICHIRO CORP702159728200
Tambang Batubara Bukit Asam70020234442800
Tokyo Seimitsu698535523600
CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO-A6958051266100
ASAHI KOGYOSHA CO LTD694423325400
CHONGQING ZHIFEI BIOLOGICA-A6916849100096
Nippon TV Network691402854800
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU CO LTD691323326000
FOXCONN INDUSTRIAL INTERNE-A6901205336942
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CO-A6863129719700
CHINA MOLYBDENUM CO LTD-A68410971367400
ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LTD-A67980191472700
GF SECURITIES CO LTD-A6797509354100
CHINA ORIENTAL GROUP CO LTD67893831952000
S F HOLDING CO LTD-A6768722118300
FOUNDER SECURITIES CO LTD-A6748768700600
OPT HOLDING INC674361148800
Tsubakimoto Chain669198621400
Hanmi Science Co Ltd668762020719
Advanced Info Service665826490200
Hengten Networks Group Ltd664208444612000
Central Glass Co663966630700
BANK OF NANJING CO LTD -A6638368533700
BYD CO LTD -A655267797900
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL POR-A6535475801500
Cellnex Telecom SA Rights offer 1910116481787208528
FUJIMI INC642954527800
Saizeriya Co Ltd638521527100
HUNDSUN TECHNOLOGIES INC-A637052660397
FOCUS MEDIA INFORMATION TE-A6365436892600
Raysum Co Ltd633848961900
Kewpie Corp630869129000
Ushio Inc628288846500
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP623336127100
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL AIR-A621167656000
SHAANXI COAL INDUSTRY CO L-A6199224505699
GREENLAND HOLDINGS CORP LT-A6156830611094
ELSWEDY ELECTRIC CO6134818781646
KOA CORP612442749900
LINDSAY CORP61115986973
LEPU MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY-A6075491165700
YUNDA HOLDING CO LTD-A6056956126300
MANILA WATER COMPANY60213741563000
SANAN OPTOELECTRONICS CO L-A6018890314900
Sumitomo Seika Chemicals Co601649721000
SODICK CO LTD600554483900
VA TECH WABAG LTD6001524181473
NEW HOPE LIUHE CO LTD-A6001060233199
GEMDALE CORP-A5997025336898
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-A595303748600
CHINA NATL NUCL A (HK-C)5952775800600
SHENZHEN INOVANCE TECHNOLO-A5944755174500
CHINA FORTUNE LAND DEVELOP-A5934720152600
WALVAX BIOTECHNOLOGY CO-A5923990150400
BANK OF JIANGSU CO LTD-A5906481616700
HENAN SHUANGHUI INVESTMENT-A5891119175200
TCL CORP-A58872361206744
COSTAIN GROUP PLC5886663281807
OPTORUN CO LTD584206720200
TONGWEI CO LTD-A5838676333966
Tadano Ltd582480563000
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TECH-A5823591318500
KUSURI NO AOKI HOLDINGS CO L58210998300
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd5802111120900
RONGSHENG PETRO CHEMICAL-A5782531376941
FRANKLIN ELECTRIC CO INC576727712517
ICOM INC575420127900
ZHEJIANG LONGSHENG GROUP C-A5747074291000
SAAB B571200020400
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-A5710899769500
BANK OF HANGZHOU CO LTD-A5649483470400
EVERBRIGHT SECURITIE CO -A5629917346691
GD POWER DEVELOPMENT CO -A56165621700400
ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA LTD-A56057501132998
Robinson Department Store5594273267000
B2W CIA DIGITAL-RCT556274444558
SICHUAN CHUANTOU ENERGY CO-A5562342397700
SDIC CAPITAL CO LTD-A5557994320700
GUOSEN SECURITIES CO LTD-A5540756321500
CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHN-A553890156084
POWER CONSTRUCTION CORP OF-A5537862856199
MEINIAN ONEHEALTH HEALTHCA-A5495883302176
NICHIBAN CO LTD546624634900
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK5446730109000
ZHEJIANG DAHUA TECHNOLOGY-A5403722245600
Daiichi Jitsugyo Co Ltd539862519300
KAWAI MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS MF538967720500
Pal group Holdings Co Ltd537860617200
HUADONG MEDICINE CO LTD-A5376233148080
GUANGZHOU BAIYUNSHAN PHAR-A5339067108577
Jastrzebska Spolka Weglowa S533681890563
Cia Saneamento Minas Gerais Com Npv533090134200
FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP-A5305696175699
Delphi Techologies PLC527408739487
Nippon Soda Co Ltd527367621500
INDUSTRIAL SECURITIES CO-A5270871602500
Pola Orbis Holdings Inc526387923400
SHANGHAI ELECTRIC GRP CO L-A5241714746600
INNER MONGOLIA BAOTOU STE-A51698092527500
Sinfonia Technology516766246000
Alps Logistics Co Ltd515569683400
CHANGJIANG SECURITIES CO L-A5114378526400
ZHEJIANG CHINT ELECTRICS-A5106788169500
SPRING AIRLINES CO LTD-A506919686000
CHINA SHIPBUILDING INDUSTR-A5065647158193
Habib Bank Ltd5063782593600
METALLURGICAL CORP OF CHIN-A50110511276700
AECC AVIATION POWER CO-A4967224164040
Penta-Ocean Construction Co495807592200
AISINO CORP-A4944577169000
Taihei Dengyo Kaisha Ltd493351021800
SICHUAN KELUN PHARMACEUTIC-A4921135135700
BEIJING TONGRENTANG CO-A4883011131786
CHINA NORTHERN RARE EARTH -A4882233323500
SHANGHAI FOSUN PHARMACEUTI-A4797586137100
Seazen Holdings4762552120998
PTT Exploration & Prod4706861119200
Maruwa Co Ltd45993627000
Ya Man Ltd455488772100
Sanki Engineering Co Ltd448516938500
SHIBAURA ELECTRONICS CO LTD441600218800
Modern Times Group B435673856245
Mitsui E and S Holdings Co Ltd430002049100
PTT Global Chemical Public Co Ltd Shs4213498247800
Chioyda Integre Co Ltd404380620200
Adastria Co Ltd400846817600
Sumitomo Osaka Cement Co Ltd39710069500
Electricity Generating Pcl388746333500
Lintec Corp381001519400
Intl Flavors & Fragrances Inc37447683330
Spectrum Brands Holding Inc37246007675
SHIBUSAWA WAREHOUSE CO LTD371618421000
Hodogaya Chemical Co Ltd371130311800
Citizen Watch Co371086975200
Fujitsu Frontech Ltd365089445800
Ihara Chemical Industry Co362912241100
POPULAR INC35511126648
NORDEA BANK ABP Finland351971650167
Dai Nippon Toryo Co Ltd347487335600
Nikkiso Co Ltd344168634400
Bangkok Bank Fgn325212459000
VTB Bank OJSC GDR Reg S3235815252661
HENGTONG OPTIC-ELECTRIC CO-A3120739145400
Tele2 B311979422485
Tohokushinsha Film Corp310352658800
Central Pattana Pub Co Ltd3082700151800
JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LTD30807611527176
WUHU SHUNRONG SANQI INTERA-A3057212122826
Yamazen Corp301876935800
BBVA BANCO FRANCES SA-ADR292810966600
Nos SGPS287408050837
First Horizon National Corp283322418123
Asanuma Corp28147948100
ONEMAIN HOLDINGS INC27967987965
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HOLDING27959846388
Industrivarden AB C276058013519
Yuasatrading Co Ltd27571329700
FUKUDA DENSHI CO LTD27452474500
Bangkok Expressway & Metro P2735614785800
Nafco Co Ltd273196222900
Dainippon Ink and Chemicals27289799900
Thai Oil2703173119800
RETAIL PROPERTIES OF AME - A270283221601
AGCO Corp26888063710
LENS TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A2677128158000
ASM INTERNATIONAL NV26277382764
Navient Corp260602922362
DONGXU OPTOELECTRONIC TECH-A2581568347200
NINESTAR CORP-A257541063600
NINGBO ZHOUSHAN PORT CO LT-A2529869476700
Banpu Public Company Limited2487532627400
TSINGHUA UNISPLENDOUR CO-A247754156320
GUANGZHOU AUTOMOBILE GROUP-A2441307139200
Charoen Pokphand Foods2413145282500
BRP INC/CA- SUB VOTING23747116108
EASTGROUP PROPERTIES INC23669521911
Nittan Valve Co Ltd236001897800
WUXI LEAD INTELLIGENT EQUI-A234048651900
Tate and Lyle224579326100
JOINTOWN PHARMACEUTICAL-A2244302113958
Topy Industries Ltd222331112300
Dialog Semiconductor Plc22192164763
Tech Data Corp22190322103
HANGZHOU ROBAM APPLIANCES-A221801756810
Home Retail Group2208938111110
YANZHOU COAL MINING CO-A2193330146000
China Huishan Dairy Holdings21931584173640
Kasikornbank215857445400
OFFSHORE OIL ENGINEERING-A2153486264100
INTERTRUST NV213854411322
ZOOMLION HEAVY INDUSTRY S-A2129411253000
SONGCHENG PERFORMANCE DEVE-A212795958500
MASTEC INC21257823298
SUZHOU DONGSHAN PRECISION-A211729076600
TRANSFAR ZHILIAN CO LTD-A2111610189800
FF Group SA211106440608
HUAXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A2109139151700
JINKE PROPERTIES GROUP CO -A2107167210300
AaronS Inc20603683052
Hikma Pharmaceuticals Plc20391328101
GIANT NETWORK GROUP CO LTD-A201620780600
WANGSU SCIENCE & TECHNOLOG-A2012293139600
XIAMEN C & D INC-A2011577166725
Surgutneftegaz Adr Pref200774335152
Azimut Holding Spa199433210964
BEIJING SHIJI INFORMATION -A199245636600
TONGHUA DONGBAO PHARMACEUT-A199146183100
NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC-CL A19911902053
Wienerberger AG19898928428
XCMG CONSTRUCTION MACHIN-A1986839308500
HUADIAN POWER INTL CORP-A1982071394000
360 SECURITY TECHNOLOGY IN-A196342455800
CAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A1957733138200
HEILAN HOME CO LTD -A1955514173400
TBEA CO LTD-A1950024214108
Crescent Point Energy Corp194234851013
OSHKOSH CORP19152502627
SHANGHAI PHARMACEUTICALS-A190467774900
LPL FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC18903062487
COSCO SHIPPING HOLDINGS CO-A1885887259917
TONGLING NONFERROUS METALS-A1877810617600
TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD-A187484427400
CHINA CITIC BANK CORP LTD-A1869075225400
Firstgroup1859705116256
SHANXI LUAN ENVIRONMENTAL-A1823495178300
CHAOZHOU THREE-CIRCLE GROU-A182330269000
AIR CHINA LTD-A1822931157400
COMPUGROUP MEDICAL SE18046323100
TFI INTERNATIONAL INC17928665941
ZHONGJIN GOLD CORP-A1780138144400
Barco N.V.1771307924
SUZHOU GOLD MANTIS CONSTR -A1770663151800
CHINA RESOURCES SANJIU MED-A176833141102
Brinker International Inc17637984441
CHONGQING CHANGAN AUTOMOB-A1760940162520
CIRRUS LOGIC INC17549203187
ZHEJIANG HUAYOU COBALT CO -A175413851700
ZHENGZHOU YUTONG BUS CO -A174636692100
Greggs Plc17284807629
OPPEIN HOME GROUP INC-A172803211232
World Fuel Services Corp17241674506
Tegna Inc172113911561
MANGO EXCELLENT MEDIA CO L-A172099946920
CHINA GRAND AUTOMOTIVE SER-A1718352317179
WESTERN SECURITIES CO LTD-A1715979137500
SHANGHAI ORIENTAL PEARL GR-A1715599134200
FANGDA CARBON NEW MATERIAL-A1713625106982
HUNTSMAN CORP17125237451
HENGYI PETROCHEMICAL CO -A170948288100
BANK OF CHENGDU CO LTD-A1703321146200
HUBEI BIOCAUSE PHARMACEUTI-A1692345173200
Hiroshima Bank Ltd168601135000
JIANGXI COPPER CO LTD-A167932183800
PSP Swiss Property16701511312
TIANMA MICROELECTRONICS-A166654584800
DONGXING SECURITIES CO LT-A1666195109700
BBMG CORPORATION-A1662001337800
PERFECT WORLD CO LTD-A166129942222
Indorama Ventures1651979155300
AVIC CAPITAL CO LTD -A1646428250800
AVIC AIRCRAFT CO LTD-A164413177400
TIANQI LITHIUM CORP-A164170145600
CHINA NATIONAL CHEMICAL-A1641248200600
SOOCHOW SECURITIES CO LTD-A1627700122300
BEIJING DABEINONG TECHNOLO-A1624539252245
Patterson-Uti Energy162365320042
AVIC SHENYANG AIRCRAFT CO -A162311639200
BANK OF GUIYANG CO LTD-A1620616131460
GUOYUAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A1619478135000
Irpc Public Company16069941369600
SINCLAIR BROADCAST GROUP -A15930953955
FINANCIAL STREET HOLDINGS-A1589854144700
CHINA GEZHOUBA GROUP CO LT-A1573731190100
CHINA COMMUNICATIONS CONST-A1570123111600
HUANENG POWER INTL INC-A1566303193400
RISESUN REAL ESTATE DEVEL-A1564749127500
OUTFRONT MEDIA INC15537845685
SHENERGY COMPANY LIMITED-A1549885191700
HERMAN MILLER INC15483593532
SINOLINK SECURITIES CO LTD-A1540409125800
B2GOLD CORP152579847604
True Corp Pcl1524937892600
Suncall Corp151483437000
XINHU ZHONGBAO CO LTD-A1506695359800
HUAAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A1505191172600
FIRST CAPITAL SECURITIES C-A1503475168400
HESTEEL CO LTD-A1502371426300
ANXIN TRUST CO LTD-A1498103226300
SHANXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A1492844135700
CHINA SPACESAT CO LTD -A148465649300
INNER MONGOLIA JUNZHENG EN-A1481654351500
Prosieben Media AG147934510936
SHANDONG BUCHANG PHARMACEU-A147534855484
GUANGHUI ENERGY CO LTD-A1468039315200
Centerra Gold Inc146134316200
DONGFANG ELECTRIC CORP LTD-A1460384113500
Element Fleet Management Corp145960618309
Bumrungrad Hospital Pcl145093336300
DETOUR GOLD CORP14444049726
GAZTRANSPORT ET TECHNIGA SA14297991480
JIANGXI GANFENG LITHIUM CO-A142630646300
HgCapital Trust Plc141915750000
SINOPEC SHANGHAI PETROCHE-A1419143243906
ZHEJIANG CHINA COMMODITIES-A1406538262300
CHINA FILM CO LTD-A140581872502
Loomis AB13884603804
TASLY PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP-A137999862800
EXELIXIS INC13054168052
SHANGHAI 2345 NETWORK HOLD-A1293384277700
Aoyama Trading Co12713917400
Seven Generations Energy A126544922302
GALENICA AG12300282203
BRAVIDA HOLDING AB119840013696
Avis Budget Group11961674310
SHANGHAI INDUSTRIAL URBAN DE1168965916000
Siam Cement Public11631459700
Regal Beloit Co11587301644
DONG-E-E-JIAOCO LTD-A115462827500
Ams Ag11472912637
Eniro AB1142453762652
Tsubakimoto Kogyo Co Lttd11318553300
LANDIS+GYR GROUP AG10956471194
DANA INC10908847598
Grafton Group Plc GBP10146729940
Pagegroup PLC101405419897
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO1001435994
UNIPOL GRUPPO SPA98853318439
Perspecta Inc9670013784
PAREX RESOURCES INC9448276758
EQUITY COMMONWEALTH9097302974
Bed Bath and Beyond Inc8885336978
Valmet Corp8664464502
Aggreko8650158747
Chesapeake Energy Corp85769962876
Corbion NV8107512855
CANADA GOOSE HOLDINGS INC7604061982
Thai Union Group Pcl-F735775281800
Salmar Asa7228851651
GN Store Nordic6997721798
EVOLUTION GAMING GROUP6995383446
Deckers Outdoor Corp636595421
AVAST PLC62646813579
TENET HEALTHCARE CORP6038452725
AMERICAN EQUITY INVT LIFE HL5774252566
Dicks Sporting Goods Inc Com U5731781482
Foot Locker Inc5485001301
CIE AUTOMOTIVE SA5259482166
HEMFOSA FASTIGHETER AB4985465095
Chubu Steel Plate Co Ltd4930068700
CARLISLE COS INC485141351
TMB Bank Public Corp NVDR Rights 19092648500414489803
Air France KLM4742004374
CORECIVIC INC4720053095
AMEDISYS INC449181352
CIENA CORP4451521200
Severstal GDR Reg S4239013112
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO-A419863522
Domtar USA3658911061
Harvey Norman Holding Rights distr 19090930436625858
QLIRO Group AB25478726132
Altice Nv A2201223948
Teradyne Inc196933328
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1824011684144
Legg Mason Inc161938472
Banpu Public Company Limited (Foreign Line)15704642000
Zardoya Otis SA1339722013
Tata Steel Ltd - Partly Paid9737320697
BK Popular Esp3093901
Hanergy Mobile Energy Hld Group Ca Ltd64712024
Systemair AB095000
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs RI191009085312

Updated regulary