AP7 Räntefond
112.79
AP7 Aktiefond
360.45

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-21
Total assets ( 2020-06-30)
569 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI SEK
Management fee per year
0,08%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.11%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1167
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2019-05-31

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 53%
Europe 19.41%
Asia exclusive Japan 14.42%
Japan 7.5%
Australia & New Zeeland 2.04%
Africa & the middle east 1.71%
South & Central America 2.01%

Updated yearly, latest update 2019-05-31

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc151425477395130962
Microsoft Corp140073782458363398
Amazon.com Inc11049135267490427
Alibaba Group Holdings Adr66432118113327584
Facebook Inc-A58089966822803644
Tencent Holdings Ltd521753107710152500
Alphabet Inc - Class A4637490319358120
Alphabet Inc Class C4553940737352196
Johnson and Johnson41425511713083444
Taiwan Semiconductor395711489542198387
Samsung Electronics34702001918459180
JP Morgan Chase and Company34543064243544403
Visa Inc A Shares33757257891903966
Nestle SA33461542943403462
Intel Corp30676073835320509
Procter and Gamble Co30385041862859577
Unitedhealth Group Inc30094542861102661
Roche Holdings AG GS2877758239903931
Home Depot Inc28059202341230978
Mastercard Inc Class A27724160011004721
Atlas Copco AB B27597917188121812
Berkshire Hathaway Inc27474811941562455
Verizon Communications27118720805176169
XACTOMXS30264698734812328772
AT T Inc24740900438497193
The Walt Disney Company22716940392005868
Bank of America Corp22113600869018535
Merck and Co22101212682959915
Nvidia Corp2188172502681526
Cisco Systems Inc21803034475081615
Pfizer Inc21699455196581317
Adobe Systems Inc2024139104573014
Coca-Cola Co19900631074535625
Chevron Corp19756906132241145
Pepsico Inc19187342751604939
Comcast Corp A18990444905023164
Novartis AG18936029502420438
Netflix Inc1862334201490906
Paypal Holdings Inc17489855781235560
Abbvie Inc17108947702008356
Sap SE15986608301286902
Investor AB B15938254443088809
Bristol Myers Squibb15853664722843615
Abbott Laboratories15812133631956874
Atlas Copco AB A15361882474083435
ASM Holding NV1527345064473888
Toyota Motor Corp15208453242596191
Mcdonalds Corp1476536119834515
Salesforce Com Inc1466238034934070
Costco Wholesale Corp1460868748513437
Accenture Ltd1458298192784194
Amgen Inc1454404313719144
AstraZeneca14435928591466067
Thermo Electron Corp1411404834442764
Nike Inc Cl B13830318651491405
LVMH Moet Hennessy1377334033339969
Medtronic Plc Npv13646465711536669
Lilly (Eli) and Co1346440906975736
Citigroup Inc13443039392638271
Oracle Corp13370004242762954
Nextera Energy Inc1318965058571886
Texas Instruments Inc13083580861111323
Tesla Inc1299844067164238
Intl Business Machines Corp12993523501101019
Philip Morris International12986497521886336
China Construction Bank1275654441170310333
Broadcom Ltd1248740067441525
Union Pacific Corp1247170121772041
Novo Nordisk A/S B12275467792051459
Wells Fargo and Co12250656334427433
MEITUAN DIANPING-CLASS B12206725166292500
LINDE PLC USD1202235695617725
American Tower Corp Class A1197100581503399
Naspers N1188718290761646
Sanofi S.A11565029741253169
AIA Group Ltd114058011313597675
Danaher Corp1118750878723892
Glaxosmithkline Plc11170204095860296
Qualcomm Inc10949344151389872
Lowes Cos1075718243913008
HSBC Holdings104033314822564333
Royal Bank of Canada10381991241611161
Total Fina ELF10374001352765534
Starbucks Corp10216447781417071
Ping An Insurance Co100373222710547500
Gilead Sciences Inc10016496511410838
Reliance Industries Ltd9667709235051276
British American Tobacco9555990112586925
CSL Limited953695369507280
Siemens N950980398874972
3M Co942687279633385
UnileverN Euro.169381281231911528
S+P Global Inc913117661304613
Allianz SE Germany898102985465573
Intuit Inc886265610342127
CVS Caremark Corp8826459221448959
BP p.l.c87839148522633334
Diageo Plc8673829202607204
Sony Corp8554468551401430
Toronto Dominion Bank8510225002009720
Commonwelth Bank of Australia8498721471965833
Fidelity National Information847413709679176
Blackrock Inc835656692167098
Altria Group Inc8270546692217721
Charter Communications Inc-A821129227166066
Keyence Corp805242225207500
Goldman Sachs Group Inc797821804405619
United Parcel Service Inc795974393842377
Shopify Inc - Class A784772916116456
L Oreal780498540281965
Cigna Corp new USD 0.01769736895415375
Softbank Group Corp7629637831755202
American Express761514296780643
Booking Holdnings inc USD 0.00875118655647079
Mondelez International Inc7494390271595845
Enel7492815219637703
Anthem Inc748297974289717
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc735263175294343
TJX Companies Inc7329301421459928
Caterpillar Inc730412186618586
Dominion Resources Inc728617570936639
Servicenow Inc724513240209918
Bayer AG7209908531107089
Crown Castle International Corp715773066466293
CME Group Inc708382832419310
Stryker Corp706554587389576
Prologis Inc706120416826136
China Mobile (HK)70088646610885500
Biogen Inc696195995253749
Target Corp694767364632543
General Electric Co6928659419776769
Rio Tinto6885514681334403
Zoetis Inc685774778533004
Iberdrola SA6842409966615418
Jd Com Inc Adr6817189221317317
Air Liquide678529018521152
Becton Dickinson and Co671868544301289
Duke Energy Corp670020625827421
Unilever6697919131318698
Intuitive Surgical Inc668402686129376
Automatic Data Processing663345739483084
ICBC656149402107426000
Schneider Electric651017637664381
Canadian National Railway Co643889012788934
Humana Inc640242629178257
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc640196798787993
Applied Materials Inc6389380401200454
SK Hynix Inc636138609965425
Advanced Micro Devices6274906861302150
KDDI Corp6274810212324279
Fiserv Inc626785599647330
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk6215832522908081
Intercontinental Exchange Group611160005696822
Equinix Inc Com609511663100076
Chubb Ltd608783541494232
Colgate-Palmolive Co607468324937744
Takeda Chem Ind6068384341790010
Ecolab Inc604228054297259
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc599169087109331
Morgan Stanley5989376531343473
US Bancorp5870876971600187
Autodesk Inc583861880283158
Illinois Tool Works581920536355613
Micron Technology Inc5817531431240470
Basf AG5782495651004907
CSX Corp576978180851099
Marsh and Mclennan Co571429932574038
ConocoPhillips5712782911395501
Ebay Inc5694313331259950
Kinnevik Investment AB B5682027202291140
Edwards Lifesciences Corp567758376873358
Adidas561681305212232
Truist Finl Corp 5.05605016521462046
Global Payments Inc551419472328178
Kimberly-Clark Corp548199348434739
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock545654202853664
Zurich Insurance Group AG540720196164914
Bank of Nova Scotia5389651761344346
Air Products and Chemicals Inc536982710240387
Boston Scientific Corp5356446721563364
Vinci533176232580420
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc532523504473926
Illumina Inc529536164161367
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group52400682513835353
Aon Plc Ireland523435419288740
Moodys Corporation520863586206089
Infosys Limited5165211356024040
Honda Motor Co5120986092090738
Samsung Electronics Pref5118414591452543
Hon Hai Precision51141550521286117
Norfolk Southern Corp504594236287780
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd5019914251542660
Waste Management Inc498980157504646
Deere and Co498561327337911
Lam Research Corp497892791186328
Baxter International Inc497142126612614
Vodafone Group49452949931233658
Sherwin Williams Co49372685293753
Schwab (Charles) Corp4881907931279231
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd485136782629700
Bank of China Ltd H484566922140465000
Baidu Inc Sp Adr484502033485196
Dollar General Corp481408805282858
BNP Paribas4802461841283632
Relx Plc4727470212116987
Netease Icn Adr465395705125500
Progressive Corp-Ohio464434688643703
Nintendo Co463225827121900
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group4600643841712670
Astellas Pharma Inc4596158442943399
Newmont Goldcorp Corp459251173897275
Analog Devices458198015408912
Essity Ab4568845781549812
Deutsche Post AG4558347621429983
Westpac Banking Corp4522437393893173
Emerson Electric Co452139086782210
Lauder Estee Inc451719926245302
Allstate Corp449769196482251
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear4495997251303288
Shin-Etsu Chemical448013289422300
Sberbank RF USD44439041315795760
Roper Industries Inc443223315120344
Danone442276031679553
UBS Group AG4404943394183592
American Electric Power437591552566257
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group4375152223564436
Munchener Ruckvers N437330030181251
Kering43543751782622
Hoya Corp432444054496700
National Australia Bank4302188603558716
General Mills Inc428347831769956
Banco Santander Spain42803300318157974
Lululemon Athletica Inc427651248147144
Capital One Finan Corp425279233602040
PROSUS425231350545137
AXA4249348062135465
National Grid PLC4248371943899426
Koninklijke Philips N V422367684984841
Anheuser Bush Inbev420986180831151
Electronic Arts Inc418192188389771
Exelon Corp4073976081141468
Tata Consultancy4034890851592367
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV4018140881668187
NTT Docomo4005293061614200
BLACKSTONE GROUP INC/THE-A400350149747559
DowDuPont Inc400172341794931
ABB Ltd CHF3971583352022951
Itau Unibanco Holding SA3959889258259603
Kao Corp393704440516200
Tal Education Group Adr392741115678054
Eaton Corp PLC389889587462901
Hitachi3895245071266339
Mediatek Inc3867147062575332
Mercadolibre Inc38641496250242
Prudential3847097642845997
Centene Corp384396643652001
HP INC3841307662547256
Daikin Industries381644378273706
NHN Corp379152887217049
Sempra Energy378852906321274
Hindustan Unilever Ltd3731599021452499
General Motors Co3731263881397512
Fast Retailing Co Ltd37301610369605
Best Buy Co Inc371728708507993
Pernod Ricard370777090242755
Cummins Engine370390140231409
Daimler AG369554561961606
Itochu Corp3680739281850100
Essilor Luxottica368029958293438
Constellation Software Inc36779507635748
America Movil SA ser L36765682557532366
Murata Mfg Co367422582685935
Kla-Tencor Corp364240121213543
Cadence Design Sys Inc363600142435094
Lonza reg36287388580938
Qatar National Bank3627604738009659
Digital Realty Trust Inc362217974288844
Tokyo Electron362188901185978
MetLife Inc3613865681003286
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp3611683371719900
Bank of Montreal Canada360361224715809
Ross Stores360357559397705
Fanuc Corporation359453947218000
Icici Bank3568536998467941
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc3552119671225839
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd352709692148731
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC3526634441057276
HCA Holdings Inc351769783359190
SBA Communications Corp349507863126990
Wesfarmers3483482891288838
Idexx Laboratories Inc348231754122654
Xcel Energy Inc346966917582722
Cerner Corp346382614530063
Bank of New York Mellon Corp345912852934206
FedEx Holding Corp345255840270868
Industria de Diseno Textil3452098221265154
Agilent Technologies Inc344266135412546
Banca Intesa SPA34338854119518390
Public Storage342554812186466
SAUDI BASIC INDUSTRIES CORP3418360241591252
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com3416208122298862
Cnooc Limited34135675731578000
Anglo American3408963341658681
Deutsche Boerse AG339964637212882
American International Group3397673361053908
Walgreen Co338720862836964
Valero Energy Corporation338352215527531
Givaudan33772090910120
Experian Plc336079912999105
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp334254547656583
London Stock Exchange Group Plc333696554349546
Dexcom Inc333005561105465
EOG Resources Inc332968697659394
CIE Financiere Richemont332565306570205
SQUARE INC - A330505926411498
Chugai Pharm Co329977202241600
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce328415911505825
Autozone Inc32764045231533
Bank Central Asia32609112717352100
Suncor Energy Inc3225060141829799
Woolworths Ltd3224254451378711
Sysco Corp322226141600654
ALCON INC320552350549608
SMC Corp31851508965435
Fujitsu317815033321600
O Reilly Automotive Inc31708633883680
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao3160843033546464
WEC Energy Group Inc315679570372446
TE Connectivity Ltd312470690384225
DOW Inc312015550797873
Petrol Brasileiros3113853538083048
Vonovia Se310870852543976
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv310802804211261
China Merchant Bank H3102327346874189
Manulife Financial Corp3081189002455764
Celltrion308073511166006
Travelers Cos Inc308067182285135
Aflac Inc307798360854731
Johnson Controls International307480812975934
Nxp Semiconductors Nv307469836306533
AL RAJHI BANK3068389402165865
Infineon Tech N3066827181429847
Mitsubishi Corp3061978191461050
Lloyds Banking Group Plc30497231677967041
Volvo AB A3040676282062874
Ericsson AB B3024196413396447
Mizuho Financial Group Inc30232047026542474
T Rowe Price301753521260834
New Oriental Educatio Sp Adr301730371256550
Prudential Financial Inc301710827503387
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0.01301652405217878
State Street Corp301393846476852
Amphenol Corp Class A301235901323913
Mitsui and Co3011088202072700
Seven I Holdings Ltd301067204928800
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk3010469364340865
Banco Bradesco SA pref3006513847636920
Hershey Foods Corp300602982246052
Workday Inc300378194187143
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD298788373113160
Marriott Intl Inc297622543310105
Schlumberger Ltd2974518851597962
Citrix Systems Inc297303273232047
Public Service Entrp297099786624723
Constellation Brands Inc A296575985184322
Central Japan Railway296083278191000
PPG Industries Inc296075586291003
Compass Group Plc2959324891990375
YUM Brands Inc294767974338914
McKesson Corporation294380262201549
Ing Groep Nv2939585624312251
Wolters Kluwer293934158411083
Mitsubishi Electric Corp2934420832416784
CRH Plc292789796887556
Nordea Bank ABP Sverige2926686844194764
MSCI Inc291908840102321
Synopsys Inc291606046174558
Engie2903096242460387
Monster Beverage Corp289639877446043
Rio Tinto Limited288314972458561
Yum China Hldgs Inc286883573631573
Japan Tobacco Inc2861156161567889
Tesco28576330910711854
DBS Group Holdings2857004561981235
Macquarie Group Ltd285404876380112
Transurban Group2850233392997799
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc28435517529817
Eversource Energy284309017363044
American Water Works Co Inc284199194237484
Splunk Inc284173750170924
Tokio Marine Holdings282545546693411
Rockwell Intl Corp280986387137931
Hermes International Npv28057312334900
Willis Towers Watson Plc280125421149935
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A278998924147775
XIAOMI CORP-CLASS B27888906818646400
Oriental Land Co276775620216708
PINDUODUO INC-ADR276249668455273
Motorola Inc275019310201277
Kroger Co273159400901040
Ihs Markit Ltd273112835417647
Koninklijke DSM NV271795696217700
Parker-Hannifin Corp270024075149807
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc269953884227653
Samsung SDI Co Ltd26966221696872
Ford Motor Co2682865564459854
Olympus Corp2681116171588800
E. On SE2667396532560395
Credit Suisse Group2661690762868038
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd2658689802849967
Barclays26537891618611752
Fortinet Inc265151137207471
Equity Residential264982347469354
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)2648116207937465
Softbank Corp2647990322292700
Volvo AB B2645253831790964
Align Technolgy Inc264112846110914
Terumo Corp263581950733000
Heineken263285853294747
Twitter Inc262419369849954
Ansys Inc261437210101195
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A261383322173582
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc261159771250905
Clorox Co260267890139170
Simon Property Group Inc259769079369751
Paccar Inc259625987374625
Petrol Brasilerios com2584769046488602
SAUDI TELECOM CO2584143911060836
Nidec Corp258193693442468
Franco-Nevada Corp257635104211946
East Japan Railway256976573358698
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC25685322356213
Shiseido Co256676774437100
Telefonica SA2555089625298193
Sandvik AB2540593081492272
Incyte Corp253797839295510
Costar Group Inc25359249342431
LG Chem Ltd25267741780552
Canadian Natural Resourses Ltd2525156051356905
Consolidated Edison Inc252476083368495
New Waste Connections Inc252471426294405
Orange2523532842147211
Amadeus IT Holding SA252210188488275
WUXI BIOLOGICS CAYMAN INC2518689961609000
Sika AG251534653152408
Williams Co Inc2512209041324838
Microchip Technology250588675256138
NATIONAL COMMERCIAL BANK2500137712599046
Nokia2499058596315806
Trane Technologies Plc249331138285022
PPL Corp248978436906114
CBRE Group Inc248747966538927
Kone B NEW248036431388294
Saint Gobain247733146762009
LyondellBasell Industries NV247715367365849
DSV A/S247649131240341
United Overseas Bank2474408961744477
Resmed Inc246693339167545
Transdigm Group Inc Com24666031855922
ADYEN NV24617133519992
Welltower Inc245579949456844
Swiss Re Ltd245524210337749
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc245379491310394
Dominos Pizza Inc Us24514261369945
Marvell Technology Group Ltd244231677743217
DOCUSIGN INC243111663189574
Paychex Inc243022458357757
China Life Insurance Co Ltd24285524313383000
Michelin242278203240372
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD-A241912282133649
Ball Corp241525862349848
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA2411834592590395
TWILIO INC - A240615604136126
Aptiv Plc238684929311486
Teradyne Inc238639713356105
DTE Energy Co238412750234307
NRG Energy Inc237196645730974
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF237187028578953
Xilinx Inc237168832270722
Eisai Co235884235325290
Ameriprise Financial Inc235730546168140
CORTEVA INC234394947848516
OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP233546343460416
Firstenergy Corp232908187600504
Coloplast B232886764158822
IAC InterActiveCorp23275802890158
Glencore Plc23241446111902100
Keysight Technologies Inc232229371247736
ZOOM VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS-A232061350120489
Palo Alto Networks Inc231918020111735
Orsted A/S231588549213771
Fastenal Company231376214605996
Largan Precision Co Ltd228686173176000
Fleetcor Technologies Inc22758660196600
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S227400966160646
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co226167484600417
Cdw Corp225689580211126
VF Corp225670705384567
Grainger (W W) Inc22510258677719
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc224784195650201
Dassault Systemes SA224723968142106
Verisign Inc224329470116541
Avalonbay Communities Inc223982181153978
Chunghwa Telecom2239803086468000
Mettler Toledo International22368089529060
Masco Corp223318916510252
UPM-Kymmene OYJ222998540799312
Ametek Inc222700260258173
BURLINGTON STORES INC222600721115742
Swedish Match AB222065644332932
Smith and Nephew Plc2220491751136524
Edison International221908266410362
Dollar Tree Inc221591127259504
Stanley Black and Decker220946598169340
Ferrari Nv220813381136979
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares220288749140886
Skyworks Solutions Inc220173296186885
Fresenius SE & KGaA219632541480033
RWE ST A219278711676864
Trip.com Group Ltd218801417850415
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp2186016783584436
Legal and General Group2184918558247279
Fabege AB2183400001800000
Kraft Heinz Co218171975756682
Ferguson Plc215277770283593
OKTA INC215206360126169
Hyundai Motor Company214563499263204
China Resources Land2143022625722222
Magna International -Cl A213568094517032
AmerisourceBergen Corp213032716233953
Vestas Wind System212150179217041
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)2121303813356200
Shinhan Bank212127484814817
Sun Hung Kai Prop2106050871859833
Bayer Motoren Werke209293612346996
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd208700857209403
Vivendi SA208494389892932
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com207698345192319
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES207339768110253
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)2065366778929968
Equifax Inc206367084127647
Realty Income Corp206245216374735
Mitsui Fudosan Co2060941681111472
PTT Pcl Nvdr20578788518690047
Link Reit2054119162670803
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd204770655497717
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B204529700341559
Kerry Group204197875180362
Secom Co203180123251600
Unicredit SPA2025096672289715
D R Horton Inc202263425412289
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc201995286205201
Akzo Nobel201800781250305
Mitsubishi Estate2015036911373561
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC-ADR200651077661865
CP All Pcl Nvdr2005517519680429
Komatsu2002191351046600
Ameren Corp200196573295509
Genmab A/S19979966874947
China Overseas Land1996542936897787
Sino Biopharmaceutical19918848312489000
Synchrony Financial197967351888666
RINGCENTRAL INC-CLASS A19652997684485
Hyundai Mobis196279826120111
Ambev SA1954057828124197
Akamai Technologies194768066208875
Bridgestone Corp194580872636578
Orix Corp1944228101585360
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv194115013736356
KB Financial Group193089038694580
Bank Rakyat Indonesia19308136597203200
Waters Corporation193005446104152
Lennar Corp CL A192788972344723
Public Bank BHD1921175885128687
Panasonic Corp1919349832345763
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc191192140269054
Corning Inc189931909838127
Las Vegas Sands Corp189896365396175
Legrand189376305287488
DNB ASA1893757551384232
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.01888417223115859
Kakao Corp18882573898945
Alexandria Real Estate188614627136305
Canon Inc188507984985599
Deutsche Bank1884969712181754
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A188366588321097
Chinatrust Financial Holding C18830241429755993
Northern Trust Corp188173533233594
Church & Dwight Co Inc188061539276550
Boston Properties Inc188034099211737
COPART INC187946173228736
UNI President Enterprises Co1877250518211491
STMicroelectronics NV187382061742407
Swisscom AG18729315338520
Republic Services186438163234478
M3 Inc186226786487800
Telekomunikasi Indonesia18601634086835795
Sunac China Holdings Ltd1860068574504836
Carlsberg B184485295147034
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR184042352417506
Arthur J Gallagher and Co183928635204562
Fresenius Medical Care183838246230160
Neste Ojy183741522492346
Kyocera Corp183135274359480
Agricultural Bank Of China-H18302018148563000
Castellum182960175971900
Goodman Group1828419221878888
CARRIER GLOBAL CORP182809386880324
Regions Financial Corp New1827667191543781
Shionogi and Co182630726349500
Discover Financial182584385342279
Skanska AB B182478139924408
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd18212080018926422
Merck KGaA181895432169857
Imperial Brands PLC1814546261055678
Kirin Brewery Co181308319918900
TRANSUNION181272103216583
Fortis Inc Canada179736353497149
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs179720047108660
Hongkong and China Gas17962654711363487
National Bank Canada179520294409753
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ179301662203280
Axis Bank India1791765613750412
Kubota Corp1789064661364447
Nan Ya Plastic1786897418970670
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD178621258496036
CMS Energy Corp178495369331597
Veolia Environnement178484122803358
Tatneft1779902972410951
Kellogg Co177980598300392
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDINGS177701259240643
Scottish and Southern Energy1776036981213842
LG hsehold & healthcare17754593816843
Geberit Reg17735274338772
Cardinal Health Inc177203311342600
China Petroleum & Chemical17716851242482400
Assa Abloy B177087254898464
Anta Sports Products Ltd1768624411948000
Seattle Genetics Inc176551337128181
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp176474751493409
China Mengniu Dairy Co.1763361794967000
Restaurant Brands Intern175949124332078
Essex Property Trust Inc17523888076409
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd17501696813745095
Ncsoft Corp17494685229106
Delta Electronics Inc1743998453731770
Cap Gemini174071934179818
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd173379617459200
Credicorp173270182121956
3I Group1731443761703287
Arch Capital Group Ltd172432988574336
Formosa Plastics 13011719145276462960
Unicharm Corp171795424492000
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A171586326507207
Subaru Corp171340817809136
Omnicom Group170897946322586
Partners Group Holding Ag17030783421708
Xylem Inc169891565263639
Svenska Handelsbanken A1693861081821356
EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC169312341847852
Shenzhou International Group1690528571422400
Fisher and Paykel168861728989894
Assicurazioni Generali1686476741159358
Oneok Inc168598626452314
Pioneer Natural Resources168142327177343
MODERNA INC168095652303000
Fuji Photo Film Co167811925403600
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE167465130110220
Vulcan Materials Co167271475151432
GODADDY INC - CLASS A167256985230821
Telia Co AB1672514355007528
Conagra Brands Inc167238960548340
SAUDI ARABIAN OIL CO1669305312126067
Nasdaq Inc166395913154101
Weyerhaeuser Co166111163813909
Teleflex Inc16601292849458
Denso Corp165759362458500
KKR & CO INC -A165406705596011
Svenska Cellulosa AB B1652621241418559
Kansas City Southern165199057116118
NVR Inc1648492515301
Maxim Integrated Products164769206297102
S-E Banken A1645496481913368
Hexagon AB164531488305140
CLP Holdings1638290721782414
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc163719244403812
Celanese Corp163409755185154
SNAP INC - A162893902923710
Sunny Optical Tech1625436921251900
Country Garden Holdings Co16181617113710511
Zebra Technologies A16174114967637
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd16106696795900
Peugeot SA1607237861089713
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd1602815531429600
C H Robinson Worldwide159800316212063
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd1596621138436000
Rogers Communication -Cl B159617569405623
Anglogold Ashanti159530221704876
Pulte Group159355843497122
Equinor ASA1593299391103965
Newcrest Mining158938324855969
Hang Seng Bank1583923981078600
Ulta Beauty Inc15826813569705
SGS Holding N1576107047007
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng157311715590793
Take-Two Interactive Software157204466134566
Quest Diagnostics157145488143586
Nec Corp157034642379597
Teleperformance15614920265534
Cooper Cos Inc15608769054315
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc1559982771304559
Idex Corp155995594103911
Fifth Third Bancorp155931302750065
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc155818169129021
Dover Corp155674005164240
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1553949332348800
Liberty Broadband C154953439124309
China Gas Holdings Ltd1548921234682400
E Sun Financial Holding Company15438120817927789
Ferrovial SA154377948579453
Singapore Telecom1543180189121100
CGI Group Inc A154314960251398
Nitto Denko Corp154016744300588
Sonova Holding Ltd15362312876315
Ingenico Group153622650110540
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC15326688655214
Daiwa House Inds152974432652986
Standard Chartered1527603233070375
Woodside Petroleum1526673001031205
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk152648632136229
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd15246200111423839
Societe Generale152399469961122
Broadridge Financial152396316134227
Western Union Co152015763706493
Swedbank AB1517221801183665
Keycorp1513985461222112
Sompo Holdings Inc.151261228482654
Circuit City Stores Carmax151098905177198
Grupo Financiero Banorte1506335774575103
Ventas Inc Reit150565594399325
Novozymes A/S B150519419290740
ITC1504727736205574
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd1503479966363043
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLD LTD150195679433513
CK Asset Holdings Ltd1495062102885937
Cboe Holdings Inc149233944161326
M T Bank Corp148727343137773
TD Ameritrade Holding Corp148642390360039
Healthpeak Properties Inc148639858584373
Nomura Securities1486306793631907
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES-A14843545234950
Sumitomo Corp1476239571342100
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC14735791543312
Maruti Suzuki India147283761213652
Australian Stock Exchange146775905258974
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd14673985830047
COUPA SOFTWARE INC14673265873495
Hennes och Mauritz B146579800936313
Ashtead Group Plc146535654508985
COLES GROUP LTD1464223611437620
Anhui Conch Cement H1461857972225500
INVITATION HOMES INC146147656575611
GEA Group146112193487766
Freeport McMoran Inc1458765491561969
Ss&C Technologies Holdings145697801264680
KBC Group SA145623187270345
Jack Henry & Associates Inc14515279389027
WH Group Ltd14500515718049773
Fortum OYJ144953203788897
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd1449510385176905
DROPBOX INC-CLASS A144775419679202
Nucor Corp144230379352874
Ralph Lauren Corp144155964185400
CHINA TOWER CORP LTD-H14413457577708000
Longfor Properties1434432293259500
UCB143181956154023
Pembina Pipeline Corp143094544600121
Hewlet Packard Enterprise1430891101491188
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock143000928267868
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1429367726210730
Aviva Plc1427686514398207
TAKEAWAY.COM NV142124441136942
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co1421121182635042
Cellnex Telecom SA141967183274791
Hologic Inc141915619296244
First Abu Dhabi Bank1416345344923672
Symrise AG141439562137133
Hochtief141173899156677
Firstrand1409822985929288
Hormel Foods Corp140651146320229
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1403774477177410
Intl Paper Co140148353404612
Kinross Gold Corp1400574622424080
MAGAZINE LUIZA SA1398609001286210
Standard Bank Group1396721992282554
Qorvi Inc139577589134428
Hess Corp139553497290425
SARTORIUS AG-VORZUG13938528242440
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.1392220591190700
SUN COMMUNITIES INC139145953109449
Itausa Inv SA1387465547780539
Ally Financial Inc138706406714238
TRADE DESK INC/THE -CLASS A13809039944721
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd138052528199700
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp137720099209726
Hcl Technologies1373075001957640
Trimble Incorporated137116677347779
OTP Bank Regd137105114403016
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC13710015240191
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr1369338041312751
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd1365290661621950
FMC Corp136331056149194
Western Digital Corp135648233322205
Occidental Petroleum Corp135508957951754
Seagate Technology134676370272134
Steris Plc13463267291540
China Steel13380994320842172
United Utilities Group Plc1337412551237792
Fiat Investments NV1335686891477597
SEI Investments133274224248603
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC132984878187553
Intertek Group132694906209841
Principal Financial Group132678428324611
Mid America Apartment Comm132208799121574
Duke Realty Corp132113273399140
TDK Corp131769795147299
Thomson Reuters Corp131766261205983
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC131478935119554
Essential Utils Inc131306204322192
Resona Holdings Inc1312609424103667
Markel Corp13076335814552
Martin Marietta Materials Inc13018100567224
Emirate Telecom Group Co1300496243124053
JXTG Holdings Inc1300208663711132
BT Group Plc1295953259694801
Wabtec Corp129501550209909
VMware Inc A12946670795488
Arista Networks Inc12943961861825
Semiconductor Manufacturing1294315865864900
Wirecard AG129423279130271
Intact Financial Corp129395850143947
SKF AB B128964879714289
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H1285303574878632
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc128262391219842
Kia Motors Corp128086900473553
Extra Space Storage Inc127877294137653
Omron Corp127561965203571
Expedia Inc127516017154949
Snap-On Inc12739870297362
NetApp Inc127393378307411
AMCOR PLC1273172471320523
EXACT SCIENCES CORP127268859163913
Vipshop Holdings Adr127207154792080
Credit Agricole1266429761425385
Campbell Soup Co126546064283389
VIACOMBS INC USD126479802572705
Genuine Parts Co126447797153038
UDR Inc126368008356258
Swiss Life Holding12619279635900
Malayan Banking1259385247183760
Huntington Bancshares1259063591313373
Suzuki Motor Corp125388272376200
Telenor125004058849077
Garmin Ltd124936776146297
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd12491559517607767
FNF Group124853569397552
Darden Restaurants Inc124492116158026
Robert Half Intl124356490243139
DELIVERY HERO AG124303608138545
EPAM SYSTEMS INC12385229360282
Advance Auto Parts Inc12376985395061
Concho Resources Inc123742065210083
Sekisui House123585803697300
Aeon Co Ltd123529210602100
Brambles Inds Ltd1235161211692710
Geely Automobile Holdings1234042019083000
Nice Systems Ltd12339664571674
Tiffany and Co123362591117639
Shimano Inc12334427272911
Alliant Energy Corp123341930268881
Petrochina12320500338060544
Energias de Portugal SA1229278962698374
JM Smucker122573439122704
Cheniere Energy Inc122522156276190
Hana Financial Group121732940518471
Ocado Group Plc121524559492857
CATALENT INC121111046171984
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC12065837742348
Atmos Energy Corp120433529126207
Flutter Entertainment Plc12035541091927
Endesa SA120138303515441
Li Ning Co1198454223649000
Samsung C&T Corp119735495148938
China Conch Venture Holdings1196683812841300
FOX CORP - CLASS A119287214426731
Halliburton Co119167489986734
Nortonlifelock Inc119139541616681
Zalando118542030182605
Intl Flavors and Fragrances11851630395344
MGM Mirage118410325595411
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc118328565234943
Hollyfrontier Corp118179855374990
Power Corp Canada118048664703084
Bank Leumi Le Israel1180250162314141
United Rentals Inc11795492185101
Telstra Corp1178632605640995
Citizens Financial Group117690953451643
Advanced Info Service Nvdr1173075172055104
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd1172800791752300
Voya Financial Inc117240527256965
Pentair PLC117180166311462
Japan Exchange Group Inc117143579574622
Weg SA Pref1171245661487555
Sage Group1169214831477344
Sysmex Corp116860906167842
Snam SPA1166566742494735
Dollarama Inc116244516356773
Segro Plc1161413121136589
Continental AG115976209121844
PTC INC115819596157605
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO-A1156718661197468
WP CAREY INC115620587189462
MASIMO CORP11541375257660
Edenred115033020269661
ABIOMED INC11485898553150
Sm Prime Holdings11467048518440900
OBIC11447029270428
VISTRA ENERGY CORP114459895616414
Baker Hughes Co114019267726108
Varian Medical11394360097911
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG113940065240196
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd113682420506774
Rentokil Initial Plc1136327782008934
E*Trade Financial Corp113369436247092
Yahoo Corp Jp1131801572910200
Perkinelmer Inc113104265119907
Svb Financial Group11302732255309
Hydro One Ltd113015367631484
Astra International11282082536512700
Black Knight Inc112678317169182
Lojas Renner1125158071404648
Nexon Co Ltd Npv112490789584300
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv1120567095267808
Gartner Inc11193181993619
ASE Technology Holding Co1119146245466999
TELADOC HEALTH INC11188369077757
Persimmon Plc111532208393236
Beiersdorf111457893107847
Kajima Corp1114321681045400
Ingersoll Rand Inc111385861396517
VICI PROPERTIES INC111272115546681
Andritz AG111211977306618
WAYFAIR INC- CLASS A11106257868314
Daito Trust Const110968898114183
Asahi Kasei corp1109106091448446
Kingspan Group110850382185605
Centurylink Inc1108485771142119
Dell Technologies Inc Class C110777721245909
SK Holdings Co Ltd11072539261533
CD PROJEKT SA110530529119741
Open Text Corp110397452283133
INSULET CORP11012692569532
Jones Lang Lasalle Inc110122928103167
Allegion Plc109889819113128
WPP Plc1095123501411731
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG10944453865083
MONGODB INC10938313754292
Hasbro Inc109029361154526
Dentsply Sirona Inc108823481247404
Avery Dennison Corp10870599199987
A2 MILK CO LTD108569314947275
Otsuka Corp108471625238700
Elekta B AB1084692001172640
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd107939981621524
NORDSON CORP10772725661755
Sanlam1071783973171102
WIX.COM LTD10682852453094
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert10659880748910
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)1063807731436497
Croda International Plc106243870176926
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc106226624197600
Terna1059198481600878
Umicore105690339239649
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC10556010979504
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC105387519389522
Henry Schein Inc105365262181852
Chubu Elec Power105295518865416
NN Group Nv104794799331448
Quanta Computer Inc1046262844775000
Vornado Realty Trust104600535276545
Coca Cola HBC AG104593715430439
Next Plc104448786167559
Advantest104275025213300
Taiwan Cooperative Financial10423364716006177
HALMA PLC104154858393147
Colruyt SA104089846188656
Liberty Global Inc C104039796515555
Taiwan Cement Corp1039430447815276
Altice USA Inc- A103664559436463
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC103615039582721
Ono Pharmaceutical103609987398285
Pandora A/S103448159207467
Poste Italiane Spa1034250661162162
Heineken Holding NV103209068126581
Pinnacle West Capital103117996144702
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR103101838883168
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES103017469177156
SAMBA FINANCIAL GROUP1029328391779657
Asian Paints Ltd102737792519068
Brown Brown Inc102656682266693
Exor NV102516201187855
Sands China Ltd Com1023749282682800
Tenaga Nasional1023304253977200
Country Garden Services Holdings1020190382312000
Metro Inc101805152268099
Spirax Sarco Engineering Plc10179149187960
Aena SA10154565071257
Sumitomo Realty and Development101500813383856
Tokyo Gas Co101331080469400
Qiagen NV EUR101287010249592
Bank Mandiri10122570232967900
Cognex Corp101070265196310
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co100944524102170
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc10092394293729
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr10082134014869994
Packaging Corp of America100643886101187
Gold Fields1002704171467681
Crown Holdings Inc100246710157488
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG10015441357107
Julius Baer Group Ltd100020749243120
Carrefour99725176660784
Sumitomo Electric99551295888100
Logitech International SA99464170184326
Eastman Chemical Co99151826147715
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-H9908241717328000
Raymond James Financial Inc98950858136332
CI Financial Corp98936088839896
Picc Property & Casualty -H9888002511956601
TEMENOS GROUP AG-REG9870819371078
Informa Plc987056621738648
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I98383386174944
Emera Inc98282418261818
RIYAD BANK982594362297427
Insurance Australia Group Ltd981953652478702
Guangdong Investment Ltd981886525362000
Publicis Groupe97981914309189
LEG IMMOBILIEN AG9782042078929
Hd Supply Holdings Inc97733130305147
Cincinnati Financial Corp97641909165002
AGL Energy Ltd97616818868528
CHINA MERCHANTS BANK-A975905522159682
Dr Reddys Laboratories97444471201139
Loews Corp97191557290819
Unibail Rodamco96870123146410
Cimb Group Holdings9667098511404548
West Japan Railway96644187170000
Interpublic Group Of Cos96620809567037
James Hardie Industries Ltd96521877565346
United Micro Electric9627162619273000
APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC96209778204748
Eurofins Scientific9620779115310
RenaissanceRe holdings Ltd9616653953729
Nippon Steel Co961329131096764
Lindt Sprungli AG95736781118
Ayala Land9571036213934710
W R Berkley Corp95594027169984
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd95545181180882
Elisa Communications OYJ95385038165884
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.953559041518182
Wynn Resorts95312572109139
Brenntag AG94901262187806
Steel Dynamics Inc94852370367877
Intercontinental Hotels94738350199878
Bunzl94698370412134
Lamb Weston Holdings Inc94695694157154
NOTRE DAME INTERMED PAR SA94521604841568
Lindt Spruengli943918701234
Impala Platinum Holdings939061321385313
Citic Pacific9381976510090596
Taiwan Mobile937795962833500
Porsche Automobile Holding pref93729452173404
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit936814131531666
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc93640670359855
Globe Life Inc93526726123604
Mowi ASA93520136492185
Straumann9340212212289
CHR Hansen Holding A/S93300988108575
Sberbank-Sponsored Adr92828026822916
LKQ Corporation92750084332725
Nissan Motor Co926381332555300
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind923045881539676
INNOVENT BIOLOGICS INC922573541661500
Jardine Matheson92182612236946
President Chain Store Corp921443721009000
Centerpoint Energy Inc92047122556955
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP91773101528088
MTN Group917374132948169
Taisei Corp91730584279300
Evonik Industries AG91433006362705
Stockland Trust Gp911532743715062
China Shenhua Energy910408895891501
Alstom91025031203804
ROKU INC9091554596468
Fair Isaac Corporation9086153524378
Juniper Networks Inc90546457401345
Barratt Devel903559661478533
Sonic Healthcare Ltd90216047487540
LG Chemical Ltd90182073168108
Heidelberger Zement90006775171459
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.589934045318680
Mondi Plc89920989491307
Henkel AG and Co KgAA89915818114432
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD898461592718500
Associated British Foods89845800394084
Bajaj Finance Ltd89834503320581
Hotai Motor Co89784084514000
LG Electronics Inc89653593191842
Ultratech Cement89536458194290
Kon Kpn NV895133103687646
Nisource Inc89442546396774
Tokyu Corp89333012625232
Obayashi Corp89048720988932
QBE Insurance Group889943951577346
Hankyu Corp88936574264700
Polski Koncern Naftowy88831983548832
Shimao Property888069112182000
Misumi Group Inc88773451358500
WestRock Company88693019315631
Scentre Group884008895578661
China Vanke Co LTD H880335892775245
Camden Property Trust87994115100506
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd879285871179500
Bank Of Communications H8790471115216000
Kuehne and Nagel International AG8790232762162
ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC87886346426037
Power Assets Holdings Limited878334771697396
Nestle India Ltd8775501542122
Guidewire Software Inc8768086690735
Stora Enso OYJ R87529816736473
SLACK TECHNOLOGIES INC- CL A87410930251626
Standard Life870546052826598
Samsung Sds Co Ltd8697023863427
Dcc Plc Gbp86928991109614
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd86890700195547
Loblaw Companies Ltd86865503190704
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs8679019213985701
Suncorp Group Limited866483801417012
Aurizon Holdings Ltd866274692812766
Danske Bank A/S86581792684882
Everest Re Group Ltd8651505343517
Discovery Communications A86411647408729
Vail Resorts Inc8637251445578
Enel Americas SA8617124457674714
OMV AG86130514258007
Fairfax Financial Hldg8611804329490
Mylan NV86043266530922
Suez SA85953629755047
Ramsay Health Care85915975193749
Regency Centers Corp85909497188370
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance8588462356034
PING AN HEALTHCARE AND TECHN85677222676500
Burberry Group Pls85663093452489
Albemarle Corp Com Stk85512731116786
SCOUT24 AG85422627116738
Nomura Research Institute85390476369398
Galapagos Nv8522276247182
Royal Bank of Scotland Group851870615824453
Franklin Resources Inc85121163430598
Lincoln National Corp84933491213244
Rakuten Inc849040751016894
F5 Networks Inc8466415164712
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD84653628118601
XPO LOGISTICS INC84576360113186
Banco Bradesco Common844429142349901
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA843206331582650
WORLDLINE SA84170007112832
Southwest Airlines84087595239972
Yamato Transport84062299421200
Atlantia SpA83949686517107
Sirius XM Holdings Inc836746751416842
CABLE ONE INC834170305165
WULIANGYE YIBIN CO LTD-A83389292408348
Dish Network Corp83170866261474
Pan Pacific Intl83107045452400
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd8308745815626964
Bid Corp Ltd83036395595063
Polyus PJSC8301072858827
Perrigo Co pLC82968230164068
Asustek Computer Inc828588991246000
Adecco SA82308189176795
ArcelorMittal82024813786560
Inpex Corp819147351290294
AVANTOR INC81842913483689
THE SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SA817334005913732
Nippon Building Fund Inc815021221502
Alfa Laval AB81254784390648
Lundin Petroleum AB81151866341836
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H810923834400000
EVOLUTION GAMING GROUP81059196137156
Whirlpool Corp8105537665628
BorgWarner Inc80733169252141
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.807059971096661
Carnival Corp80626493476500
Huazhu Group Ltd80624210228121
Baloise Holdings8054756055387
Origin Energy804834012044799
Iron Mountain Inc80463765302407
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD80399354274890
Catcher technology801314831157000
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B80063458495690
AFTERPAY TOUCH GROUP LTD80005457239869
Eiffage8000505287789
Live Nation Inc79956140163316
China Resources Gas Group Ltd798676091574000
Makita Corp79862703245996
58 Com Inc Adr79836830173591
Qatar Islamic Bank797580981982269
Erste Group Bank AG79746544334979
MONCLER SPA79410457221092
Cabot Oil & Gas Corp79364807433830
British American Tobacco ADR79230124211157
Chailease Holding Co Ltd791395402082622
Mahindra Mahindra790599141363953
Atos SE78726001108464
Toray Industries Inc787036211772896
Daifuku Co78560529105800
Caixabank SA784778053964097
A P Moller Maersk A/S784611867495
OGE Energy Corp78454303262354
HDFC LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD783377241249270
EPIROC AB A78306287697917
Bouygues78094615253581
MTR Corp779842531669005
Sumitomo Metal Mining77877872306900
GDS HOLDINGS LTD - ADR77759501139612
Dentsu Inc77677925304700
New Melrose Industries PLC776149495196001
ALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES77613517587140
GLOBANT SA7743412159873
Universal Health Sevices Inc7741697482161
NIBE INDUSTRIER AB-B SHS77359295358643
DATADOG INC - CLASS A77119381117373
Localiza Rent A Car SA770530621071591
Valeo77001646319270
Lennox International Inc7698420637251
American Capital Agency Corp Reit Fund76960545605136
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa76937788442359
Amorepacific Corp (New)7688243559149
SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD768467254021562
Securitas76783562588831
Diamondback Energy Inc76640336175553
Smith Corp76625793165489
Sealed Air Corp76624140247299
Autohome Inc-Adr7661756699169
NATURA &CO HOLDING SA765514621123308
Sm Investments76524975419062
Ampol Ltd76486263423431
Molson Coors Brewing Company76484119197431
Liberty Media Group-C76396993229225
BANQUE SAUDI FRANSI762656891035665
Barry Callebaut AG762383344133
Vodacom Group762351641090060
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd76229009100500
Kepco Korea Elect. Power76167172460799
Cochlear Limited7604516660413
AVALARA INC7595834781757
Dexus Property Group756460861237085
Gecina7541413358838
Hartalega Holdings Bhd753389732987800
South32 Ltd AU753124775333345
Coway Co Ltd75303254133813
Puma75281847104346
Toto75149221201500
Swiss Prime Site7499559382208
Quebecor Inc - Cl B74980117362090
Aisin Seiki Co74962243252100
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS74857718245885
Stora Enso OYJ R74782475631561
CNH Industrial Nv747782451150062
Santos Limited747728382067533
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind74719112308600
Lixil Group Corp74695184554744
Rumo Sa746685491857655
Electricite de France74659601845643
Federal Realty Investment Trus7460040285963
Kyowa Kirin Co LTD74590730299700
Ayala Corp74586155510300
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas74500655795950
CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC - A7447012984740
STARS GROUP INC/THE74467267296038
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock74421915206874
Toyoda Auto Loom74246367149562
FLIR Systems Inc74238944172770
TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINM-ADR74061014644515
OWENS CORNING73828816144142
Uniper Se73827669248875
DaVita Inc7359307297555
Sundrug Co Ltd73544281242200
Rohm Co73420216117800
Ionis Pharmaceuticals Inc73248596143214
Unilever Indonesia7320035813793900
BEIGENE LTD-ADR7318087246601
SAUDI BRITISH BANK729509411309881
MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC7288801245861
Solvay SA7280350891961
BCE Inc72791250182150
St James Place Plc72751389639179
Isuzu Motors72631151831825
Ajinomoto Co Inc72587966473387
Alleghany Corp7258165414314
Telus Corp physical shares72567631434665
Discovery Communications C72294193378509
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv72180475359151
Japan Real Estate Investment721051511506
China National Building MA H720526626680000
RSA Insurance Group PLC720476741460305
Sodexho Alliance71801209104265
Orkla ASA71714943848180
Aramark71692967277464
Keisei Electric Railway Co71504724238118
Bank Hapoalim714772181261650
Kansai Elec Power71425771785889
Ubisoft Entertainment SA71425274100623
Banco De Chile7141120880839918
Lojas Americanas SA - Pref712247391303765
Vifor Pharma AG7107871950590
YIHAI INTERNATIONAL HOLDING71068720819000
Taishin Financial Holdings Co7085593017063791
Cemex Cpo7077113227202514
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA707613341901910
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc7063973463300
AROUNDTOWN SA705354951219632
Smiths Group70512295445864
Yamaha Corp70509282152900
Yy Inc Adr70409568106982
Ugi Corp70330502225190
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA7029539087825
NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD70248626815592
Osaka Gas Co70012907383400
China Telecom Corp Ltd H6998896524480000
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt699655513376350
China Evergrande Group697689553325190
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV69736298973486
Bdo Unibank Inc697148253491957
Vereit Inc695089931182478
Taylor Woodrow694929363792146
Pegatron Corporation694489613413000
Industries Qatar693920683246375
Liberty Sirius Group-C69369328195013
Ipsen6934403194031
SAUDI ARABIAN MINING CO69263405772936
Severn Trent69242044240124
CF Industries Holdings Inc69224495238124
BUDWEISER BREWING CO APAC LT690942192293500
NIO INC - ADR690926581263993
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings690835371250300
Woori Financial Group Inc68944979917633
Hufvudstaden AB A68796000540000
State Bank Of India685160783249362
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SFTWR684975454112000
Novatek Microelectronics Corp683778521033000
Kikkoman Corp68359366146900
Assurant Inc6831540667589
Capitaland Ltd682429943314200
Arkema6816399075798
Sasol67730584971321
FINECOBANK SPA67699484591190
Boliden AB67429978312755
Barclays Africa Group Ltd674182881285221
SAUDI ARABIAN FERTILIZER CO67393556345482
Titan Industries67266304571671
Telefonica Brasil67241337790814
Land Securities Group Plc67170569866416
HK Trust and HKT Ltd670393004891800
HEICO CORP-CLASS A6701621878999
Naturgy Energy Group SA66871560377494
Mirvac Group668572234219118
Petronas Chemicals Group667843724476300
Tosoh Corp66727034508900
TEAMVIEWER AG66498366139058
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH6637295927711
Wsp Global Inc66288358111839
Power Grid Corp Of India662241223229737
Smurfit Kappa Group Plc66198414219317
Lear Corp6604383662494
Johnson Matthey66040840254379
Lenovo Group Ltd6591667113348000
Admiral Group Plc65906695245564
Rollins Inc65906278165396
China Minsheng Banking-H6571537910150412
NTT Data Corp65684481607600
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B654361902618495
Howmet Aerospace Inc65429469460139
Trend Micro Inc65412316126419
Auto Trader Group Plc65330530999903
Israel Chemicals Ltd653091141944058
Realtek Semiconductor65266548794684
Mobile Telesystems ADR65145489784448
SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD65075420675832
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H649466233689500
Odakyu Elec Railway64877669288200
Nippon Paint Co6479736798900
LASERTEC CORP6479358782500
Nippon Express Co64751336133600
JSR Corp64478588378700
Newell Brands Inc64392253454748
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr642798206878902
EVOLUTION MINING LTD642676871764586
National Retail Properties64109146184987
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1264089951319294
IQIYI INC-ADR64052062394114
Covestro Ag63962962168901
ALINMA BANK637972671758313
Mohawk Industries6379558564514
Byd Co H637490811119500
PINTEREST INC- CLASS A63736531328352
SK Telecom Co Ltd6370667937353
Aegon NV636920372156893
Prysmian Spa63681667315221
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc63651328339845
HAIDILAO INTERNATIONAL HOLDI636190071406000
Lion Corp63612800313200
Masraf Al Rayan634499536469556
Marubeni Corp634423801403100
SinoPac Holdings Company6342933116965588
Minebea Mitsumi Inc63355717366500
HLB INC6333403066848
China Development Financial Hl6330924222071400
Ageas63087868173045
Daiwa Secs Group630514561616702
RMB Holdings629967212006674
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited629596829236000
Santen Pharmaceutical62925435364365
INTOUCH HOLDINGS PCL-NVDR628352233997400
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr627072502333340
JD SPORTS FASHION PLC62693784816697
Zions Bancorporation62561660183528
Pearson625223001058261
BB Seguridade Participacoes625068911239636
Yara International ASA62471691183510
MATCH GROUP INC6207395674190
New World Development Co618657156197129
Kurita Water Ind61846366242200
Wilmar International Ltd617094802300800
Medibank Private Ltd616837443328877
Yaskawa Elec Corp61480725185300
Atlas Copco AB B redemption 180509614132247676653
Want Want China Holdings Ltd614095238962000
AAC Technologies Holdings614085191245000
China Citic Bank H6136978014927000
Galp Energia61289476506501
JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE C-A61279766587041
Tsuruha Holdings Inc6127607645003
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank612606554944826
ZAI LAB LTD-ADR6109545193037
East West Bancorp Inc61091324171565
Sydney Airport610901351567351
Bunge Limited60830182160863
Comerica Inc60728664154605
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd607105972320000
ALMARAI CO60584589460114
Shimadzu Corp60160561240100
AGC Inc60142686210900
Saputo Inc60128428267399
JG Summit Holdings Inc600473975245470
Nagoya Railroad Co59896616218400
ACCTON TECHNOLOGY CORP59894976861000
Toyota Tsusho Corp59821499247028
SILERGY CORP59819282122000
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A598175942345788
Groupe Eurotunnel SA59782984403060
FOX CORP- CLASS B59698507217734
Arrow Electronics Inc5957050188170
Weston (George) Ltd5951946590930
Autoliv Inc5946814194802
OLD MUTUAL LTD594367648428651
X 5 RETAIL GROUP NV-REGS GDR59329257211479
Pan American Silver Corp59324585235015
Kasikornbank Pcl-Nvdr592395741777822
Jeronimo Martins59013356361310
GPT Group589868452219151
Surgutneftegaz USD5882377211141940
Keppel Corp588008581430100
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg587967208583
Gvc Holdings Plc58698139614861
Signature Bank5868074157978
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr585264753811103
SAUDI ELECTRICITY CO584401531499794
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc58203229155917
Reinsurance Group Of America5810066365243
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd58028460856762
Lend Lease Group57964196694611
Accor57938272205077
Beijing Enterprices Water GR5784084815395888
Anglo American Platinum5772641593607
Tech Mahindra Ltd57676028817857
Dialog Group Bhd576668047089562
Sabesp Cia Saneame57622905598039
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H576183533326780
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)5759957712662707
Ricoh Co57511758800800
IPG Photonics Corp5749607738933
China Unicom Hong Kong Ltd5749383810936000
Israel Discount Bank A574897701991273
Teck Cominco Limited57451862586419
American Financial Group Inc5730276994968
GN Store Nordic57195174112598
Remgro57112571934673
Lite-On Technology Corp568430013720921
NEXI SPA56624909364415
Nabtesco Corp56581070191637
Recordati Spa56459228130415
CDK Global Inc56444938148404
Yakult Honsha Co5631168597300
Bancolombia Sa-Pref56311375806122
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURA56151564361594
Trelleborg B56132505408980
Nielsen Holdings PLC56113469384232
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes560501122122530
SBI Holdings Inc55916942279470
Equatorial Energia SA557312891504981
Morrison Supermarket557287772561778
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd557075144129000
Southern Copper Corp55365053158791
CHINA YANGTZE POWER CO LTD-A553310302417999
Sekisui Chemical55313627429000
Far East One Telecommunication552705652704000
Wipro552086312107320
Disco Corp5507011825600
TMX Group Ltd5504150261669
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co550339413466000
Canadian Tire Corp l A5500250966491
Godrej Consumer Products54875013691322
Digi Com545862165730600
Wheelock and Company54528603822000
National Oilwell Varco Inc54488064432484
KNORR-BREMSE AG5434451552321
Petronas Gas543200611417700
Atlas Copco AB A redemption 180509543019186796235
Formosa Petrochemical Corp542977971895000
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)54284576279485
Lanxess AG53963605103867
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)53873372411973
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD53840226202200
Canadian Utilities l A53838489241689
Bausch Health Cos Inc53804688303169
Randstad Hldgs53791711123160
Henderson Land Dev537807251525034
AMUNDI SA5377598373075
Idemitsu Kosan LTD53755318267208
Swatch Group I5366855227742
ARAB NATIONAL BANK536000531046750
PTT Global Chemical535867683873097
Advantech Co Ltd53572135586626
Campari53507139696146
Schroders53368496152581
Fosun International533368974366208
BILIBILI INC-SPONSORED ADR53191158173103
Volkswagen AG5311068533596
YANBU NATIONAL PETROCHEMICAL53054330420850
Sinopharm Group Co-H530400882239170
CLICKS GROUP LTD52990183412670
B2GOLD CORP529736331106728
Tobu Railway Co52946829163300
B2W Cia Global Varcom52747197341074
Koito Manufacturing Co52743093131500
Sainsbury (J)527397222286082
MAGELLAN FINANCIAL GROUP LTD52739437140876
Direct Line Insurance Group526951261578994
Schindler Holding AG Reg5260983124439
Dabur India Ltd52606081938765
Athene Holding Ltd-Class A52564148170453
Mediobanca SpA52480333743908
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund524538314432
T D Holdings Inc52366070611200
Delta Air Lines Inc52322405176481
Ingredion Inc5231228765206
News Corporation Inc Class A52092543444828
Bajaj Auto52053481152512
Biomerieux5202683641916
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd51981630242400
Brothers Industries51943529292800
Cenovus Energy Inc517982401173740
YAGEO CORPORATION51794858422010
Scor SE51791072188303
Orica Limited51667719459443
Square Enix Co Ltd51659231116700
Richter Gedeon Nyrt51635342245636
FamilyMart UNY Holdings Co Ltd51616140296000
Hang Lung Properties515246292556425
AMP Limited515037024503088
Coca-Cola Amatil51501874897577
Gerdau pref514942571864948
Spark New Zealand Ltd514903071953509
Kghm Polska Miedz51456108248130
Peoples United Financial Inc51449018444195
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc514190822100
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd513811781187166
Momo Inc-Spon Adr51350009265794
Jardine Strategic Hldgs Ltd51093363256562
Hikari Tsushin Inc5104949325000
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs5092860919369265
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited Reg508083831051500
Altagas Ltd50760985494807
Shoprite Holdings50587214800571
Kingfisher Plc505192982210295
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV504402004247321
DIASORIN SPA5042357527868
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs50332026637226
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank503238918272796
M&G PLC502260742886224
Mosaic Co/The50211439395664
Charoen Pokphand Indon5014100813091900
Vicinity Centres500561614677004
Asia Cement Corp500288873652178
Great West Lifeco Inc50022294310351
Medipal Holdings Corp49969822270900
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd499098242264081
China Resources Cement499071644364000
Hero Honda Motors49855610176676
Nissan Chemical Corporation49747531115000
EMIRATES NBD PJSC496724412219039
Toppan Printing Co49666054311200
Cameco Corp49665343525892
Enagas SA49581730215316
Computershare Limited49576708578594
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H49562757736000
Ecopetrol SA495608718999956
Wharf real estate investment495459511339865
Rea Group Ltd4947453573261
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co493934822219
Eicher Motors Ltd4930800923563
Aercap Holdings Nv49248926143549
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd49215317264388
PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORA SA492147261170480
SAVOLA49197827463292
Soquimich B49159427199211
CCL Industries Inc Cl B49028451158711
HEICO CORP4893375848243
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP48815844573000
AstraZeneca4876818048700
Cipla48754394609239
Commerzbank AG486746061179517
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc485955471576391
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr4836603410564710
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD483085296792420
Orion Oyj48203622103939
Kyushu Railway Company48193577187500
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy48177301304553
ICA Gruppen AB48165752111109
Klepierre48101112218650
S-Oil Corporation Ord4804516884140
Evraz Group Sa Ord476449211366683
Genting Singapore Plc476065748853263
Magnit Ojsc4758668893965
Nihon M&A Center Inc47558262124300
Gmo Pamyment Gateway Icn4746078346200
Coca-Cola European Partners USD47180060127830
CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHN-A47164142244584
Fibra Uno Administracion SA468883555544041
GLP J-REIT468671133921
Korea Zinc Co Ltd4681284415854
Schibsted ASA - B shares46749907194697
Honam Petrochemical4672291732221
A P Moller Maersk467040904789
KION GROUP AG4657587880854
Manpower Group4650489467595
SG HOLDINGS CO LTD46482548160400
Wistron Corp464342155076126
Jefferies Financial Group46343108319534
Samsung Life Insurance46171417124272
Amada Holdings Co Ltd46092934558800
Oil Natural Gas Corp460590904478033
China Everbright Intl Ltd459874509180592
Mitsui Chemicals45965425228200
United Phosphorus45938544898448
Brilliance China Automotive458779925386000
Nissin Food Prods4586642661700
British Land Co45856786879451
Erie Indemnity Company4556612127510
Seek Ltd45526987345881
Maxis BHD454764323956300
Industrivarden AB C45461061202139
Epiroc AB B45337461406614
Severstal45262248364494
INDUSTRIAL BANK CO LTD -A452608952166592
China Communic Constru-H452519137849000
NEC Electronics Corp45196344893800
Inter Rao Ues CLS4508536768321302
Sumitomo Chemical449843261552300
Bco Santander Chile New44917008110759748
Industrivarden AB A44894721199178
CAE Inc44770658272714
BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA-UNIT44761042413278
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi446853454046835
Bluescope Steel Ltd44559007571143
PARKLAND FUEL CORP44558015169409
Japan Post Insurance Co Ltd44527631377300
IHH Healthcare BHD444964983718700
City Developments Ltd44381290768200
Grupo Aeroportuario44374170621910
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur44352128120794
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv443262461323571
Kingsoft Corp Ltd442960091484911
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)44251283745932
Sul America Units44048445523581
Koninklijke Vopak NV4402100986582
Singapore Tech Enginering439416511920000
Pigeon Corp43938179119700
Compal Electronics439126557522000
ETIHAD ETISALAT CO43880056667737
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd438750671470800
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv437998352901373
Empresas Copec SA43746099685789
China Taiping Insurance Hold436646803054514
Orbia Advance Corp SAB de CV435650753045485
Akbank435535535507187
Lupin43449476395157
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD43430506103899
DP World Ltd43389290293425
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H433029175374400
Covivio4324673563713
Electrolux AB B43180492269373
Yamaha Motor co Ltd43179111310418
Telecom Italia SpA Savings4310275311492059
Bidvest Group43087844509088
Konami Holdings Corp43081110132700
AMBU A/S-B43058221139405
Bajaj Finserv Ltd4305327069182
Auckland International Airport Ltd430163031022880
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd42929232466588
Growthpoint Properties Ltd426464255283038
Globalwafers Co Ltd42628593368000
IA FINANCIAL CORP INC42583207134420
Yamada Denki42561299943570
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B42518732357320
ORPEA4249683238635
Hong Kong Land Holding424629271104200
Remy Cointreau SA4243940932845
Inter Pipeline Ltd42394320478484
Lpp Sa423086192465
Keihan Holdings Co Ltd4229762397400
Kose Corp4229476734300
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln142278266326938
JFE Holdings Inc42251673614177
SEB SA4222048732415
Far Eastern Textile421587944948596
Imperial Oil Ltd42115607263740
Whitbread Hldgs Plc42034381144212
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR4196242412273057
CARL ZEISS MEDITEC AG - BR4193938944177
Brasil Food SA41883549993573
Vedanta Ltd418812403311301
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd41846222356218
GENSCRIPT BIOTECH CORP418391331860000
Toyo Suisan Kaisha4183748588000
Orion Corp NE NPV4175635942916
Marui Co41721064232100
SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVEL BANK-A417165043049816
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs41513535856000
Klabin units414858381170880
Peoples Insurance Co4143889514554200
Novolipetsk Steel414059432258628
Sino Land Co413936563638352
United Internet AG41372482104821
Electric Power D Ord41368311248609
Toho Co (Film)41364579122500
Axiata Group413205455161448
Oil Search Ltd413174121847524
Misc BHD412960502307700
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp412929563509000
BARITO PACIFIC TBK PT4127971347993500
Keio Electric Railway4127218177500
HAPVIDA PARTICIPACOES E INVE41268246391357
Tryg A/S41223960148244
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd4119762278535
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-H41105678385952
First Quantum Minerals Ltd41000285707130
Nanya Technology Corp409817242150000
Samsung Heavy Industries40972016790323
Singapore Airlines408947281423782
IOI Corp408832434340800
FOSHAN HAITIAN FLAVOURING -A40757696276796
Discovery Holdings40720464692814
MULTICHOICE GROUP LTD40675271801366
Reinet Investment SCA ZA40667155249012
Divis Laboratories Ltd40631603138523
PEPTIDREAM INC40571306101900
Japan Retail Fund Investment405330033217
Tohoku Elec Power40461042448504
Kasikornbank Fgn402733541203400
Amcor Limited40272712417130
Cmpc Empresas402020482013754
MESAIEED PETROCHEMICAL HOLDI401429047504972
Seibu Holdings Inc40102499334800
Emaar Properties Pjsc399815736145329
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITA-H399109682362400
Kangwon Land39882986204953
Taiheiyo Cement39838881180200
DINO POLSKA SA3979682486801
Powertech Technology Inc397914681273000
Hyundai Engineering And Const39791280145098
Sony Financial Holdings INC39730088182200
Kimco Realty Corp39689288302915
Wartsila39676524496480
Norsk Hydro ASA396746481488480
LG Display39641907439683
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA39594682723588
China Resources Power Holding395925653619094
GULF ENERGY DEVELOPMENT-NVDR394992833587400
Alrosa AO394764034470288
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd394663181543000
Nedbank Group39439581629017
Hypera SA39422332633453
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc3942018113604820
TRADEWEB MARKETS INC-CLASS A3926647967536
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo39257489455151
Melco Crown Resorts & Entertainment Adr39254536227923
Ppb Group Berhad392466251056160
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd3918845551100
Oji Holdings Co39130035867500
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H3910184010408000
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL3907587640614
Capitalmall Trust390032122845800
Coal India389918772294832
ORIX JREIT INC389643242883
ITV Plc389122503844536
CIFI HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD388209545134326
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan3878467979200
Keyera Corp38638884253162
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd3861211217969
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H385160352616500
Onex Corp3850385688932
AVEVA GROUP PLC3840643582928
Hitachi Construction Machine38385800153300
IT Holding38299047198500
Line Corp3829556184900
Zee Entertainment Ent381549291531818
Invesco Ltd USA38146529435797
Shree Cement Ltd3812327914707
Hong Leong Bank381221611165551
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd38110138945700
Northam Platinum38072247637628
Tim Participacoes SA380449341497800
Universal Robina Corp380118781537290
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr37987591482000
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B379679572553512
SHENZHEN MINDRAY BIO-MEDIC-A37929084107600
Sime Darby Plantation BHD378409033549844
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp37769461784729
JARIR MARKETING CO37756285111557
Cimic Group Ltd37737709220459
Au Optronics Corp3770226414491000
Grasim Industries Ltd37655494513666
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD37596490125100
CAN APARTMENT PROP REAL ESTA37589097115874
Hiwin Technologies Corp37566692387931
Proximus SA37560202178841
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA37551904210821
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS374642991946301
NGK Insulators37401971269700
International Container Ter Se373976741933530
Daelim Industrial Co Ltd3738619653333
Telecom Italia SpA Ord3725863610234326
MUYUAN FOODSTUFF CO LTD-A37256317404418
Ryman Healthcare Ltd37171981465215
Holmen AB B37074240122600
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD37070497204423
Alfresa Holdings Corp37060966197500
IND & COMM BK OF CHINA-A370247815559940
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Inc3701630693550
Qatar Electricity and Water Co37010311906801
Mazda Motor Corp37002785585801
Clariant36974163203076
LG Telecom Ltd36971066368593
HANSOH PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP36926806854000
Antofagasta plc36920908358724
Kulun Energy Co Ltd369079516468000
GSX TECHEDU INC- ADR3687464797278
Siam Commercial Bank P-Nvdr368648001449903
QATAR FUEL QSC36862426862269
KWG Property Holding Ltd368552122452500
Empire Co Ltd A36835370179591
Hoshizaki Corp3671128447300
Kuala Lumpur Kepong36664191764665
Micro-Star International Co366049881106000
Meridian Energy Ltd364411121260729
Zozo Inc36413026195800
CGN Power Co Ltd-H3635891017789427
Yamazaki Baking Co36295102227300
Vanguard International Semi362681371608000
Giant Manufacturing36263907490000
Singapore Exchange Limited36256583658200
Aboitiz Equity Ventures361876763799510
Pou Chen Corp361541833913000
Coca Cola Femsa S A36090949884193
PING AN BANK CO LTD-A359960332063394
Polymetal International Plc GB35979821208207
Hindalco Industries Ltd359722432081495
William Demant35953453134199
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc359446693616807
Oracle Corp Japan3588021334200
Industrial Bank Of Korea35754889498831
United Spirits35739156510074
Monotaro Co Ltd35657451101800
Tenaris SA35595215530657
Genting355701133751100
Tata Motors Ltd Equity355642392980279
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd35512127465100
HANGZHOU HIKVISION DIGITAL-A35502755964265
Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co Ltd35479082267500
Kroton Educacional SA354697722927505
Mr Price Group35467235457201
Bank Negara Indonesia3546587213196900
TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD35396270765848
Coca-Cola Bottlers Japan Holdings Inc35350398188300
BANK ALBILAD35117581649908
Capitacommercial Trust350816362988664
A-LIVING SERVICES CO LTD-U35073519703500
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H350194484923909
INFO EDGE INDIA LTD35001674114922
Jsw Steel Ltd349962101504525
Yamana Gold Inc34976898744467
Sohgo Security Services3497488776400
LAND & HOUSES PUB - NVDR3496727615085024
Inventec Co Ltd349631994491755
Keikyu Corp34950960233368
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone34869479848534
EQT AB34802996204844
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA-A347921697936600
Moscow Exchange Micex347599552223754
Neles OYJ34750111107438
Indian Oil Corp Ltd347491463339109
Great Wall Motor Company H347417425633500
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co34649615249400
CHINA VANKE CO LTD -A346200771007480
Airtac International Group34563103219000
DYNATRACE INC34541627104357
RHB Bank345136022931600
LUXSHARE PRECISION INDUSTR-A34500622534602
Sina Corp34430743112857
LOGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS CO L344208812316000
Atlas Copco Ltd -Class I34401943132057
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd3435769755835
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr343167862803200
Gildan Activewear Inc34152953239769
ZTE Corp-H341229521343400
Semen Gresik340122365457900
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd33995005593215
Cyberagent Inc3395498975700
Interconexion Electrica Sa33902623689019
Raiffeisen Bank International AG33845587184515
Concordia Financial Group Ltd338327731134600
Husqvarna B33583301456047
THK Co Ltd33582922131300
CIA BRASILEIRA DE DISTRIBUIC33581240276548
Hikma Pharmaceuticals Plc33490166121287
Aéroports de Paris3348271131176
Kuraray Co33482411331900
Falabella334502401343238
Enel Chile3343056345645392
Yokogawa Electric33410366239900
Amerco Uhal3339189011054
CARLYLE GROUP INC/THE33340387122397
NEMETSCHEK SE3323249047330
OPAP SA33208314367492
United Tractors331745593006200
Altice Nv A32985376823578
Itochu Techno-Science Corp32970539105800
Nepi Rockcastle Plc32966010632568
Nippon Sanso Corp32911186199700
Swire Properties Ltd328533741506418
Woolworths Holdings328389041738287
WALSIN TECHNOLOGY CORP32827057520000
Gome Electrical Appliances3281941020887013
PETRONET LNG LTD328019531064714
Showa Denko K K32794413150800
WPG Holdings Co327738962653760
Cosan SA32772382262579
Nikon Corp32759965387300
Seiko Epson Corp32637673290400
SOFINA3250009912668
Gruma B Sa De Cv32486592346098
Arca Continental32454528782038
JGC Corp32392473322708
NGK Spark Plug Co32389545214700
Sumco Corp32386311234100
Phil Long Distance Tel32365186144840
Wynn Macau Ltd323282251927040
Emart Co3231734136607
Weibo Corp Adr32286672105135
KOC Holding AS322836921353752
CRRC Corp Ltd322696507322892
Lundbergs B3210294370618
Liberty Global Plc A32102596154591
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp320241092296700
China Life Insurance Co Ltd319362584780421
Kalbe Farma3192559134880400
Telenet Group Holding3188071578621
CJ Cheiljedang Corp3179602814225
Gail India317937612698559
Pennon Group31792409242867
Travelsky Technology317545201682000
Marico Ltd31693430785252
POLYMETAL INTERNATIONAL PLC USD31669830183259
Jumbo SA31641536189096
Exxaro Resources31625263454102
Venture MFG31524147291700
Casio Computer Co31508730199000
VALMONT INDUSTRIES3150578328454
Dongfeng Motor Group315053124966000
Taiwan Business Bank314785299171387
Kumba Iron Ore31454777121690
Oest Elektrizitatswirts3135800272783
Fuji Electric Co Ltd31294402125400
Thyssen Krupp31289013438869
Eclat Textile Company Ltd31270212321892
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd3126090864011
Cheng Shin Ind312427582933818
Banco De Credito Inversion3116321491919
Yuhan Corp3115672880055
SP Ausnet311285692736933
Dongbu Insurance Co3110313086334
Spar Group Za31045970308167
TOPSPORTS INTERNATIONAL HOLD310383222193000
Harvey Norman Holding309180681311327
Korea Investment Hldg3086108174009
Cencosud308515972611957
Havells India Ltd30848330448689
Innolux Display Corporation3082728314128429
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa30815174491604
Swire Pacific A30760838597185
SEAZEN GROUP LTD307372503446000
Genting Malaysia306973015558500
Hyundai Glovis Co3063009134403
LG Innotek Co3051805626548
CITIC SECURITIES CO-A304970361042300
ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD-A30439538418118
WIWYNN CORP30436737130000
Alfa S.A.B DE CV304044125664581
Kakaku Com Inc30326969129500
Suzuken Co Ltd3031877989900
Polish Oil and Gas302999503052352
Wharf Holdings302450021768000
CHINA LITERATURE LTD30157860547200
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd3013412324292179
NH Foods Ltd2990647786000
MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST298537772188700
Buenaventura Minas ADR29757846381460
Bankinter SA29732564679940
Far East Horizon Limited297283043646853
Hulic Co Ltd29652467314631
Dubai Islamic Bank295353273219732
Liberty Siriusxm Group2946661182392
Samsung Enginnering Co Ltd29421170294425
Hamamatsu Photonics KK2939192372446
Persol Holdings Co Ltd29355621235500
BUPA ARABIA FOR COOPERATIVE29299692104487
Teijin29284887192300
China Galaxy Securities Co H292207696341971
Shizuoka Bank29118136482806
United Urban Investment Corp290234702877
H. Lundbeck A/S2897209977769
EssilorLuxottica2887770623063
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs28840723897500
Faurecia SA2883768674514
Bank of East Asia288135541398452
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)288056993894467
Calbee Inc28794770109000
Acer Inc287500675376282
Bollore Investissement SA28674084952602
LUNDIN MINING CORP28673004628455
Isetan Mitsukoshi HD28601374463900
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc28597006250700
Nisshin Flour Mill28548325198755
Natixis Banques Populaires285126581179673
China Railway Construction-H284347183361500
SES Global28420232374822
ELIA SYSTEM OPERATOR SA/NV2841956126309
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik284183522461751
Bangkok Bank Public Co-Nvdr28395952765633
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr283868263186001
QATAR INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC283689291376413
USS Co Ltd28345593173500
Fuchs Petrolub Se -Pref2833610773415
SHENZHEN INTL HOLDINGS283345411839229
Park24 Co Ltd28281150160100
Komercni Banka AS CK 50028199157128721
51JOB INC-ADR2817102345534
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H2812642215978111
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION -A280699544332300
China Longyuan Power Group279830985653000
CHINA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL-A27979556217819
BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS CO-A279485094213241
NSK Ltd27903813390362
Engie Brasil SA27899173363465
SPX Corp2787686267463
JM AB27823424127865
Aldar Properties Pjsc277987546446218
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf27764845379260
Magnit GDR27591570251330
SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD275915421194000
WISETECH GLOBAL LTD27582630191772
ASM Pacific Technology27573773315400
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H27567630911500
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine27560950234748
ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURA27523090593711
China Medical System Holding274516042673900
Chiba Bank27423334638900
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co27377343536646
Wendel Investissem2735306228844
3Sbio Inc272422682305900
China Merchant Holding272354212330961
MERCARI INC2717907898800
FILA Holdings Corp2717824884517
GLOBAL POWER SYNERGY-NVDR271558221182600
Gudang Garam27144201869800
Hanon Systems27109160355481
Kingboard Holding270592671147500
Agile Property Holdings Ltd270525322632000
CHINA MINSHENG BANKING-A270509073665872
Ambuja Cements269577581191524
Pargesa Holdings2694854936580
RioCan Real Estate Investment26948286245770
Bank Zachodni2694303964523
Qantas Airways26843372935655
POLY REAL ESTATE GROUP CO -A268405931383599
GREENTOWN SERVICE GROUP CO L267359132176000
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd266911333053040
Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa266305173167900
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr264382721931103
Hyundai Steel Co26370603145939
SAUDI KAYAN PETROCHEMICAL CO262967661291555
PSG Group Ltd26284586271588
INVESTMENT AB LATOUR-B SHS26284146148498
BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD26240304430008
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr261884814303930
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S26143581206906
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi26117124607736
Hankook Tire Co Ltd26116059132670
Tiger Brands26109564287245
Chicony Electronics Co Ltd26088072970691
RATCH GROUP PCL-NVDR260867691333800
GREE ELECTRIC APPLIANCES I-A26064791339900
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB260553695309083258
Life Healthcare Group260052612568588
China Communications Servi-H259029064160400
CHINA FEIHE LTD258375641458000
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG2567856955258
Liberty Broadband A2564479320958
Blackberry LTD25622195533786
GS Holdings Corp2552310584085
Gamuda254919263022620
DOUZONE BIZON CO LTD2548167730832
CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE GR-A25479883680400
Stanley Electric25468056107100
AIER EYE HOSPITAL GROUP CO-A25450626494685
Foxconn Technology Co254234901502916
Bancolombia SA25415610364901
Infraestructura Energetica25371361894446
Huaneng Power253012497068000
Metropolitan Bank & Trust252822483210092
HDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LTD2527108976031
CELLTRION PHARM INC2525132025734
Japan Prime Realty Investmen25248605865
JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD25230473123710
INNER MONGOLIA YILI INDUS-A25222597679360
Hindustan Petroleum Corp251940351065090
Icade2518281034860
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD2515383487760
BR Malls Participacoes250806391271836
HUTCHISON CHINA MEDITECH-ADR25077570124778
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co250772053380000
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC25073376753946
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings250495603029000
Eurazeo2504112649832
Rinnai Corp2494558331000
Samsung Securities Co Ltd24917478109093
Ebara Corp24880813113100
Kerry Properties247160961013111
Yangzijiang Shipbuilding247133293731300
Suntec Reit246846002397600
CHINA LESSO GROUP HOLDINGS L246071201925000
United Overseas Land Ltd24606964509836
ANA Holdings INC24552156112400
Iliad SA2454524114322
Crown Ltd24498606372607
MAPLETREE LOGISTICS TRUST244756331923900
BAOZUN INC-SPN ADR2445328580370
China Everbright244091851858000
Dassault Aviation Sa243984762700
Netmarble Corporation2430997133739
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG24273390808356
Sumitomo Heavy Ind24264868114000
QL RESOURCES BHD242292811191500
Grupa Lotos SA24222897162242
ENERGISA SA-UNITS24199064286235
Kyushu Elec Power24192557317547
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR24165588669888
CHINA AOYUAN GROUP LTD241307492201000
Piramal Enterprises Ltd24115076184044
Hanwha Solutions Corp24018670188047
Mitsubishi Motor Co24009394893233
Petronas Dagangan23988064504800
Korea Aerospace Industries23920297118795
Sime Darby238439675109744
TONGCHENG-ELONG HOLDINGS LTD238168331388400
IRB BRASIL RESSEGUROS SA238097311267469
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd238011546845276
Guangzhou R&F Properties - H237909132265200
BIOCON LTD23743172497861
Daicel Corporation23729367306400
Fukuoka Financial Group Inc23692408157400
Globe Telecom2367942658765
GS Engineering and Construction Corp23668743107700
WANHUA CHEMICAL GROUP CO -A23659068374897
CHINA UNITED NETWORK-A236527023650544
Tata Steel23525543606928
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-A23469389224277
Grupo De Inv Suramericana23454487453195
Deutsche Lufthansa23433594218933
Shimizu Corp23410319301300
Bank Of Phil Islands234065561659652
Ooredoo QSC232922141371176
MAGNITOGORSK IRON & STEEL WO232649904144466
LA FRANCAISE DES JEUX SAEM2321166571170
JIANGSU YANGHE BREWERY -A23188836170169
RMI Holdings231360921401937
Mitsubishi Materials Corp23089400110661
Barwa Real Estate230736773126198
Phison Electronics Corp23050649263000
BOC AVIATION LTD23036085403700
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd2291136313754000
Taisho Pharmaceutical Holding2290940039700
Helixmith Co Ltd2289993942040
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg22849727611657
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD228062401228000
Hap Seng Consilidated228013501109600
ZHONGAN ONLINE P&C INSURAN-H22699251658000
Amorepacific Group2266618451132
Hisamitsu Pharmaceutical Co2266597548100
Shinsegae Co Ltd2264718312009
Hitachi Metals22640272211400
CANSINO BIOLOGICS INC-H22638007101600
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H226113072094000
PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD225732199519
Winbond Electronics Corp225600675433000
China Everbright Bank Co L-H225385095888130
Atrium Ljungberg SER22500000150000
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr224790911814750
Kawasaki Heavy Ind22403773149339
Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co22361774116034
Fraport AG2232118446116
Ryohin Keikaku22295798166000
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD22285202164821
ADVANCED PETROCHEMICALS CO22281424186485
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk222655344035300
Nomura Real Estate Holdings22211363126400
INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD22198869363023
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd2215411211962
SJM Holdings221079532010000
Japan Air Lines Co22097174121454
BANK OF NINGBO CO LTD -A22033478628500
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals219914651475000
Metro Pacific Investments Co2191272436144200
SAHARA INTERNATIONAL PETROCH21845145635379
SCSK Corporation2179912047100
Cosmos Pharmaceutical Corp2178576516200
IGM Financial Inc2172061593353
Nippon Yusen K K21674905162700
Corp Mapfre SA216606181153434
B GRIMM POWER PCL-NVDR216548311371300
Colbun2163633514281416
Shinsei Bank Ltd21614290178447
Inds Penoles21591522241804
SAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-A21587746921145
BANGKOK COMMERCIAL ASSE-NVDR215285083148300
GF Securities Co Ltd H215014612244111
IJM Corp214592015141100
Haitian International Holdings214364361127000
HUBBELL INC2139615717495
True Corp Plc-Nvdr2135122719189595
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN213466412319200
Air Water Inc21315085160100
DLF212537091122061
BANDHAN BANK LTD21173181748638
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H211394877017000
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd210601552140000
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt210576151519017
S F HOLDING CO LTD-A21031775327200
China State Construction Int210291873524750
UNI President China Holdings Ltd209913972221000
AMMB Holdings208974742994700
Azrieli Group2088537544593
CNP Assurances20884380179685
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H20811396939000
Thai Union Group PCL207866575353700
Multiplan Empreendim On20723625501448
SANY HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LTD-A20713186848903
AIR CANADA20707778157056
DALI FOODS GROUP CO LTD207020093613000
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd20636426260000
CHINA EVERBRIGHT BANK CO-A205787234157814
Cia Siderurgica nacional205764641091175
Centrica204652654496232
Manila Electric Co20456839380670
Zeon20381998230000
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LT-A203671883658900
ABDULLAH AL OTHAIM MARKETS2033131773398
ARCADIS NV20284437115694
Pickn Pay Stores20072203651196
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd200234171631580
S1 Corp Korea1998996228486
Hk Electric Investments199846642141248
XEROX HOLDINGS CORP19917643123039
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical1990052424200
Bank of Kyoto1988183559100
KMW CO LTD1983796143427
CRRC CORP LTD-A198095322616172
SRISAWAD CORP PCL-NVDR197500041190600
BNK Financial Group19704929452182
CJ Logistics1968524015879
WENS FOODSTUFFS GROUP CO - A19675037563499
Tatung Co Ltd196693432951000
FIRST CAPITAL REAL ESTATE IN19662519200005
China Merchants Shekou Ind A19640037953051
POLY PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT -H19614575187600
LUZHOU LAOJIAO CO LTD-A19605440171200
Jollibee Foods Corp19602191804680
Zhaojin Mining Industry H195657591832000
FRASER & NEAVE HOLDINGS BHD19492807280200
BANK AL-JAZIRA19489542704832
Container Corp of India Ltd19350990409141
NCC B19308884120756
HM Sampoerna Tbk Pt1919502616473500
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.19114671917590
Siemens India Ltd19064185141334
CHINA TRADITIONAL CHINESE ME189990104716000
Doosan Bobcat Inc1897501493885
Jiangxi Copper189002912105000
ZHENRO PROPERTIES GROUP LTD188114013116000
CJ Corporation1878620027178
Malaysia Airports Hldgs187515221510378
MUANGTHAI CAPITAL PCL-NVDR187398431144700
Orange Polska SA186752061202551
Aozora Bank Ltd18618281110275
Kumho Petro Chemical Co1859135332473
INDAH KIAT PULP & PAPER TBK185625024846700
Highwealth Construction185334851303400
Adaro Energy PT1850759425456200
CO FOR COOPERATIVE INSURANCE18466176107879
Abc-Mart Inc1837781733000
Daihen Corp1833413959800
Turk Hava Yollari183330011073452
Haci Omer Sabanci Holding183060281496106
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC-A18241381203707
PIRELLI & C SPA18231811417232
Benesse Corporation1820492572900
SAUDI IND INVESTMENT GROUP18187002385259
Jtekt Corp18181641233500
Japan Airport Terminal Co Ltd1814909243300
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES NV1812068760745
HUATAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A18096738793513
Sharp Corp18095485177600
ZTE CORP-A18027309366708
Air China Ltd H179915933058000
WASHINGTON H. SOUL PATTINSON17960835139570
Cervezas17934474256239
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HLDG LTD179286472076000
Moneta Money Bank As17903910820191
VINDA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS17862653606000
Changsha Zoomlion Heavy In-H178534142437400
AK MEDICAL HOLDINGS LTD17845286636000
Century Tokyo Leasing Corp1783947744200
TPG Telecom Ltd17809783355070
IRPC Pcl Nvdr1778592821021701
Kamigumi Co Ltd1773154996700
NOAH HOLDINGS LTD-SPON ADS1766707572132
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP PCL-NVDR176543791624783
Posco Chemical Co Ltd1765291639159
Kansai Paint Co1764422589500
CHINA EDUCATION GROUP HOLDIN176346631124000
Morinaga Milk Industry Co1759470946600
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd17591500128800
KAISA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD175772944664000
Turkiye Is Bankasi C175688602544489
CJ ENM Co Ltd1753057318985
COLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA)17498942107204
LG Chem Pref1747814512341
NEW HOPE LIUHE CO LTD-A17470285477499
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H174268522898000
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref174030973173
EAST MONEY INFORMATION CO-A17380834886560
Voest Alpine AG1736908184053
Hyundai Motor Co Pref1736599637829
China Huarong Asset Managem1734441317688000
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP-FOREIGN173399801574850
YUNNAN BAIYAO GROUP CO LTD-A17300333147900
CHANGCHUN HIGH & NEW TECH-A1726551920196
Telekom Malaysia172618371862414
PCCW Ltd172298993226573
Bosch Ltd1722178712973
Motor Oil Hellas Corinth Refineries SA17149321107562
NORDIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP-B1713222756245
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd17080867213465
Cielo SA170701382168014
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-H170010751337400
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-A16968965832261
Cheil Worldwide Inc16931004125192
Momentum Metropolitan Hld168626341640918
Hirose Electric1683343116293
QINGDAO HAIER CO LTD-A16818030802100
SHANXI XINGHUACUN FEN WINE-A1681291998200
Eva Airways Corp168025924809612
DAR AL ARKAN REAL ESTATE DEV16797088943644
YPF S.A.-SPONSORED ADR16793012317313
CHINA YUHUA EDUCATION CORP L167643851928000
ASSET WORLD CORP PCL-NVDR1670741012164800
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance16686032372700
Entel16683524271652
LONGI GREEN ENERGY TECHNOL-A16658127413461
Casino Guich-Perr1662009945941
Embotelladora Andina-Pref B16612966740182
STX Pan Ocean16564964587930
Mercury NZ Ltd16499034592037
KOBE BUSSAN CO LTD1648434531200
HUYA INC-ADR16476088106288
TOTAL ACCESS COMMUNICA-NVDR164595271269400
BANK OF SHANGHAI CO LTD-A164192781574855
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H163722732506000
Emaar Malls Group163455064717472
Braskem SA Pref A16324642333622
KOOLEARN TECHNOLOGY HOLDING16320521387500
WILL SEMICONDUCTOR LTD-A1630875370000
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd16245414384500
TSUBAKI NAKASHIMA CO LTD16173302198500
CHONGQING ZHIFEI BIOLOGICA-A16092981150496
BEST INC - ADR16011745337595
BYD CO LTD -A15949573206400
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv15941964754963
Lotte Shopping Co1589454222821
BANK OF BEIJING CO LTD -A158630432513115
SSY GROUP LTD158566802706000
Ruentex Development Co157307811064981
Hosiden15723059195800
CHINA RESOURCES PHARMACEUTIC157105032903500
Chongoing Rural Commercial-H156824454338000
TMB Bank Public Corp NVDR1564166641525403
BANK OF CHINA LTD-A156415783476321
Yapi Ve Kredi Bankasi155923124749741
LIC Housing Finance15533901523032
Bharat Forge Ltd15488850374980
CHINA EAST EDUCATION HOLDING15470629840500
MEGACABLE HOLDINGS-CPO15395999542049
Tokuyama Corp1534046770000
Swatch Group N1531257740683
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New1528790213170
Aguas Andinas SA-A152397774813808
HENAN SHUANGHUI INVESTMENT-A15234282297000
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd15202006103300
Standard Foods15181287757477
CHINA RAILWAY CONSTRUCTION-A151520981353200
CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL-A151290082808690
YONYOU NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A15105663330993
SAUDI CEMENT15030173130870
PEARL ABYSS CORP150194189906
Dairy Farm International15018833349000
AZBIL Corp1496835859400
DAQIN RAILWAY CO LTD -A149621051679449
HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD14947084764000
MERITZ SECURITIES CO LTD14941377556264
KRUNGTHAI CARD PCL-NVDR148950861352800
SHENZHEN INVESTMENT LTD148575205284046
YUZHOU PROPERTIES CO146495033492945
NWS Holdings Ltd146127911848861
Yokohama Rubber Co Ltd14556048102600
Formosa Taffeta Co145050271295000
Fischer (Georg)-Reg145005571814
Robinsons Land Co144657524218960
OSOTSPA PCL-NVDR144537941187700
Rural Electrification Corp Ltd144366371274483
Mettro Wholesale & Foods Spec AG Npv14433709154129
Evergreen Marine Corp143573674164481
BANGKOK DUSIT MED SERVICE-F143556902117300
JSB CO LTD1434376974700
PTT PCL/FOREIGN143247391301000
TELECOM ARGENTINA SA-SP ADR14285264160183
Dip Corp1427211965200
SANAN OPTOELECTRONICS CO L-A14262071433700
Porto Seguro14224185153705
Korean Airline1422074982652
NATIONAL INDUSTRIALIZATION C14196634575310
Cosco Shipping Ports Finance Co Ltd141902962915355
GT Capital Holdings Inc14183279174407
ACE HARDWARE INDONESIA1409531514524300
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochem H140328575939000
Millicom Intl Cellular1401945554171
CHINA MERCHANTS SECURITIES-A13949749638300
CARLSBERG BREWERY MALAYSIA B13934447260600
PICO HOLDINGS INC13909678179358
PUREGOLD PRICE CLUB INC138790751633100
REXNORD CORP1385802547595
JC Decaux SA1385593168096
SHENZHEN KANGTAI BIOLOGICA-A1384348378259
Bosideng Intl Hldgs Ltd137951565696000
China Power International137832956783000
BAOSHAN IRON & STEEL CO-A137460282324485
SHENWAN HONGYUAN GROUP CO-A137194872398199
Pola Orbis Holdings Inc1368106273400
PETROCHINA CO LTD-A136769072462700
Bharti Infratel Ltd13580873512108
SHENZHEN EXPRESSWAY CO-H135428061424000
NORMA GROUP SE1350774044084
Aboitiz Power134778272469300
Shanghai Elec- H134389365124000
CSC FINANCIAL CO LTD-A13392496315399
WINGTECH TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A1335019697500
Perusahaan Gas Negara1334985521534500
M Bank1331038025027
ZHANGZHOU PIENTZEHUANG PHA-A1329009768700
S/Industrial Holding13267489916000
Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine1323052263802
Hong Leong Financial Grp13225503399650
Cosco Shipping Holdings Co Ltd131800525117500
Soho China Ltd131473984061500
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD131447321940024
CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO-A13113631366800
Maruichi Steel Tube1310449555500
Sumitomo Rubber Inds13089140133300
SAUDI AIRLINES CATERING CO1308842370627
EVE ENERGY CO LTD-A13040451141298
Lotte Corporation1303893348073
RABIGH REFINING AND PETROCHE13004320385344
FOXCONN INDUSTRIAL INTERNE-A12945303711142
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd1292873030600
SHENZHEN GOODIX TECHNOLOGY-A1281558644200
GOERTEK INC -A12814498426896
CRONOS GROUP INC12743805208558
Chugoku Elec Power12738232102259
Sino-Ocean Group Holding126743405676240
Bonava Ab-B Shares12650000250000
NARI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A12648607514591
Miura Co Ltd1264313932300
XL Axiata TBK126229827338000
Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd H126095826976000
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-A12606622272020
GIGADEVICE SEMICONDUCTOR B-A1254734747458
Alps Electric Co12513799110600
HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A12509457820467
PEPKOR HOLDINGS LTD125001281755063
HUALAN BIOLOGICAL ENGINEER-A12486037235170
CHINA WATER AFFAIRS GROUP124768151974000
GLODON CO LTD-A12476637166299
CHINA HONGQIAO GROUP LTD124000343033500
JASTEC CO LTD12345015125400
Makino Milling Machine Co Ltd1224297540600
Korea Gas Corp1220911153630
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-H121300693590000
Gs Retail Co Ltd1206669438514
SUNING.COM CO LTD-A119941891051852
Lee & Man Paper119781392380000
IFLYTEK CO LTD - A11977836279796
Inner Mongolia Yitai B119466522146000
CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO-A11936960566529
BEIJING ORIENTAL YUHONG-A11922723237499
JIANGSU HENGLI HYDRAULIC C-A11900113127944
TCL CORP-A118937971595144
Aeon Mall Co Ltd1187139089280
GUANGDONG HAID GROUP CO-A11848142198799
Acom Co11829472320800
Denki Kogyo1180530551500
China Southern Airlines Co H118026782895734
NAURA TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO-A1175285460000
Megaworld Corp1173372920082400
Itron Inc1168620718428
ZHEJIANG SANHUA INTELLIGEN-A11633466495040
Hyundai Dept Store1159614023456
Ito En Ltd1159115421100
EMAAR ECONOMIC CITY11582771664360
Luye Pharma Group Ltd115741072486500
SHENNAN CIRCUITS CO LTD-A1156072057820
Argo Graphics Inc1152933237400
NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE C-A11527698197992
NMC HEALTH PLC11526786106409
BETTA PHARMACEUTICALS CO L-A1152222584000
SJW GROUP1149030319642
MANGO EXCELLENT MEDIA CO L-A11476551169720
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS11414571124661
CP ALL PCL-FOREIGN11400696550300
UNITED INC11384217119200
BAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-H113597032811500
AI HOLDINGS CORP1130501692500
Getinge Industrier AB B1129961067400
HUAYU AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS -A11294140414796
Daewoo Engineering and Construction11290830382384
Samsung Card1125055249015
Cycle and Carriage1122483374100
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TEC-H112124971218322
Sumitomo Bakelite1113462740600
China Airlines111329874314577
Nachi-Fujikoshi Corp1109825636100
WALVAX BIOTECHNOLOGY CO-A11052590188500
C Uyemura Co Ltd1102064319700
Seino Holdings Co Ltd1091497487800
Wesports Holdings109081801300000
SANGFOR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A1082291246500
TRANSCOSMOS INC1075584951800
HUNDSUN TECHNOLOGIES INC-A1074308876597
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL AIR-A10719299115600
WEICHAI POWER CO LTD-A10719159600729
JAFRON BIOMEDICAL CO LTD-A10713073137560
Genting Plantations10675675493800
Shriram Transport Fin10653678143456
ABB Ltd SEK1059161353642
CHINA REINSURANCE GROUP CO-H1058385610417000
BANK OF NANJING CO LTD -A105726171038400
Komeri Co Ltd1055512848800
Stantec Inc1054268737229
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind1052068975000
Nihon Kohden Corp1047839734700
Sra Holdings Inc1044089250000
GF SECURITIES CO LTD-A10429836604100
HEFEI MEIYA OPTOELECTRONIC-A10426425175512
Next Co Ltd10405000290100
INSPUR ELECTRONIC INFORMAT-A10404632211649
ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LTD-A103605982093300
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU CO LTD1035084642000
YONGHUI SUPERSTORES CO LTD-A10274484884095
HENGLI PETROCHEMICAL CO L-A10249548543478
YTL Corp102231685248331
Banque Cantonale Vaudoise1020403611530
Smart Real Estate Investment1016197067421
Kureha Corporation1014958823600
CHINA RAILWAY SIGNAL & COM-H101369612417000
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg1010483446700
Anadolu Efes Biracilik VE10023882370769
NIPPON SYSTEMWARE CO LTD1001640250400
WUHU SHUNRONG SANQI INTERA-A10014751235424
MIZUNO CORP996630656500
SHENZHEN INOVANCE TECHNOLO-A9949007220800
TOC CO LTD9938587163200
Seven Bank Ltd9913858383200
YIFENG PHARMACY CHAIN CO L-A990548698557
Cpfl Energia SA9872870171362
TSINGHUA UNISPLENDOUR CO-A9855811191520
Tele2 B983284677485
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc981904684038
YEALINK NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A9799150124347
NANJI E-COMMERCE CO LTD-A9773535408300
JIANGXI GANFENG LITHIUM CO-A9732119149700
Seazen Holdings9705948231098
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-A969567151198
Sinopec Engineering Group H96862512484500
ZHEJIANG NHU CO LTD-A9644584284499
Cosco Shipping Energy95638212182000
HITHINK ROYALFLUSH INFORMA-A950163966586
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd945570264400
Legend Holdings Corp H9425544820800
FCC942250657000
YUNNAN ENERGY NEW MATERIAL C9357469114000
TIANJIN ZHONGHUAN SEMICOND-A9338424386799
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC932737050935
Shui On Land Ltd92772815949000
Hokuetsu Corporation9210572268100
SHENGYI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD -A9182046257200
INFRASTRUTTURE WIRELESS ITAL911293996044
JIANGSU KING'S LUCK BREWER-A9110477190300
Copel parana energi Pref910043477538
HUAXIA BANK CO LTD-A90516241100155
GUANGDONG LY INTELLIGENT M-A9042490653100
ASYMCHEM LABORATORIES TIAN-A902165631900
SHANDONG HUALU HENGSHENG-A9011652378300
Denka Co Ltd899899039100
Takara Shuzo Co8971943116100
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-B893516188800
Towa Corp891721079700
PERFECT WORLD CO LTD-A8895920153775
Nisshin Oillio Group Ltd879454030000
Kinder Morgan Management LLC87782289156
SHENZHEN SUNWAY COMMUNICAT-A8772604145407
BANK OF JIANGSU CO LTD-A87689061146399
ARCONIC CORP868440554762
GUANGZHOU SHIYUAN ELECTRON-A867480773998
AIPHONE CO LTD865384465000
COSTAIN GROUP PLC8652066942781
DAIHO CORP863458441300
BEIJING ENLIGHT MEDIA CO L-A8629181574199
SHAANXI COAL INDUSTRY CO L-A8608147935199
JUEWEI FOOD CO LTD-A8605506103000
SHANGHAI BAOSIGHT SOFTWARE-A8589408120800
Tav Havalimanlari Hldg8550045312336
Ottogi Corporation85223631997
DAWNING INFORMATION INDUST-A8517373174353
Whitbread Hldgs Plc rights issue 200526850676072106
CHINA FORTUNE LAND DEVELOP-A8488215291898
CHINA MOLYBDENUM CO LTD-A84351301783000
UNIGROUP GUOXIN MICROELECT-A837833489400
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-A836830877883
LOMON BILLIONS GROUP CO -A8360659380100
CHINA NATL NUCL A (HK-C)83443571587000
ZHONGJI INNOLIGHT CO LTD-A8322813109600
VENUSTECH GROUP INC-A8314672169980
Hi-Lex Corp829542773700
JONJEE HIGH-TECH INDUSTRIA-A8291740122273
CHINA NATIONAL SOFTWARE -A822177481700
SHANGHAI M&G STATIONERY IN-A8218687118500
ZHEJIANG WOLWO BIO-PHARMAC-A8189607107700
LINDSAY CORP81812158937
ASAHI KOGYOSHA CO LTD816355131200
NANJING KING-FRIEND BIOCHE-A8150867103600
FOCUS MEDIA INFORMATION TE-A81130911188500
Shindengen Electric Mfg808405636400
BEIJING SHUNXIN AGRICULT-A8056414110800
WUS PRINTED CIRCUIT KUNSHA-A8031001259000
TONGWEI CO LTD-A8025899444666
Tokyo Seimitsu799673225800
BEIJING TIANTAN BIOLOGICAL-A7979938149900
JIANGXI ZHENGBANG TECH -A7908142376700
LENS TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A7894120316200
J Front Retailing Co Ltd7870568100000
ZHEJIANG CENTURY HUATONG -A7823112472100
YUNDA HOLDING CO LTD-A7797610174900
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK-A7789873946799
NAVINFO CO LTD-A7776653379500
SHANGHAI FOSUN PHARMACEUTI-A7773722195000
Furukawa Electric776284935600
AVICOPTER PLC-A7731360145900
AUTOBIO DIAGNOSTICS CO LTD-A773003639559
Nippon Soda Co Ltd769837330000
Tetra Tech Inc769637710515
Aida Engineering Ltd7694971116700
Oil & Gas Development Co Ltd76317281188900
SHIN-ETSU POLYMER CO LTD759653495600
BEIJING NEW BUILDING MATER-A7594841264568
KOJIMA CO LTD7590016180000
JIANGSU ZHONGNAN CONSTRUCT-A7584603716000
RONGSHENG PETRO CHEMICAL-A7567227498841
INNER MONGOLIA BAOTOU STE-A75630285397300
BECLE SAB DE CV7519142446529
GEMDALE CORP-A7499464427998
ZHEJIANG CHINT ELECTRICS-A7435992231000
VITASOY INTL HOLDINGS LTD7420355214000
YINTAI GOLD CO LTD-A7408469370600
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD-A7339302611900
CHINA JUSHI CO LTD -A7338870634299
Ryoshoku Ltd731181631200
DEXERIALS CORP727322897400
Shikoku Elec Power7253765105700
NANJING SECURITIES CO LTD-A7242409395900
Shinagawa Refractories Co Ltd722509734600
Sulzer AG71844209020
BERLI JUCKER PUB CO-FORGN7179436579600
OKAMOTO INDUSTRIES INC717044821000
BANK OF HANGZHOU CO LTD-A7123961613000
MIDDLESEX WATER CO711974911360
AECC AVIATION POWER CO-A7083568228540
OFFCN EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY-A7080766193600
Nisshinbo Industries Inc707786698900
BEIJING SINNET TECHNOLOGY-A7045838220998
GUANGZHOU BAIYUN INTERNATI-A7043312335299
CHINA MERCHANTS ENERGY -A7029748942799
CENCOSUD SHOPPING SA7029703396726
Hitachi Transport Sys Ltd698372227900
Toyo Construction Co Ltd6956355198600
ZHEJIANG DAHUA TECHNOLOGY-A6933837322200
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO-ORD SH692549449860
Amorepacific Corp Pref689102414962
SINOLINK SECURITIES CO LTD-A6887598497000
AVIC JONHON OPTRONIC TECH-A6858449153746
YANTAI JEREH OILFIELD-A6836548181500
SUZHOU DONGSHAN PRECISION-A6806314185900
AVIC AIRCRAFT CO LTD-A6799490303798
Nippon Pillar Packing Co Ltd678565654400
ANHUI KOUZI DISTILLERY CO -A6703421106940
CHINA GALAXY SECURITIES CO-A6696844524600
Takasago Thermal668405243200
SICHUAN SWELLFUN CO LTD-A660886499436
WANDA FILM HOLDING CO LTD-A6604538295597
KOA CORP660389374100
KAWAI MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS MF656523827300
DKS CO LTD656428015900
DHC SOFTWARE CO LTD -A6544352451700
SDIC POWER HOLDINGS CO LTD-A6521710659694
SHANGHAI RAAS BLOOD PRODUC-A6515186608400
ZHEJIANG SUPOR CO LTD -A649944475798
LEPU MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY-A6498709148900
HUAXIN CEMENT CO LTD-A6487210204300
TIANSHUI HUATIAN TECHNOLOG-A6486554363000
Nomura Co Ltd648161875800
SDIC CAPITAL CO LTD-A6476402418770
YAMABIKO CORP646780977000
O-FILM TECH CO LTD-A6462419299400
EVERBRIGHT SECURITIE CO -A6461930454891
ZHEJIANG HUAYOU COBALT CO -A6444366140299
CHINA GREATWALL TECHNOLOGY-A6426259368100
WUXI LEAD INTELLIGENT EQUI-A6405329116796
Sinfonia Technology638582768000
EASTERN TOBACCO6369146904326
GUANGDONG HEC TECHNOLOGY H-A6319539752800
Pal group Holdings Co Ltd631128853900
FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP-A6305613234799
FOUNDER SECURITIES CO LTD-A6295641700600
Uponor Oyj624340449432
AIRPORTS OF THAILAND PCL-FOR6242988319200
SOOCHOW SECURITIES CO LTD-A6232775624780
Modern Times Group B623194656245
SHANDONG NANSHAN ALUMINUM-A62211252360600
FIBERHOME TELECOM TECH CO-A6210629161899
MEINIAN ONEHEALTH HEALTHCA-A6170222409176
ZHEJIANG LONGSHENG GROUP C-A6165216385200
Nippon Thompson Co Ltd6156413179200
Nipro Corp613672458400
XCMG CONSTRUCTION MACHIN-A6136032804897
GUANGZHOU BAIYUNSHAN PHAR-A6099948148234
SHIBAURA ELECTRONICS CO LTD607289530700
PANGANG GROUP VANADIUM TIT-A60583342356300
GUOSEN SECURITIES CO LTD-A6032334436500
Nippon Chemi Con Corp603003144700
SONGCHENG PERFORMANCE DEVE-A6017100242640
AVIC SHENYANG AIRCRAFT CO -A5991462142700
Sintokogio Ltd597907889200
SICHUAN CHUANTOU ENERGY CO-A5978614520200
CHENGDU KANGHONG PHARMACEU-A5945230127400
METALLURGICAL CORP OF CHIN-A59420491798500
AIR CHINA LTD-A5922817685593
SHENZHEN OVERSEAS CHINESE-A5917231760800
WINNING HEALTH TECHNOLOGY-A5908086207482
TONGKUN GROUP CO LTD-A5895795361400
INDUSTRIAL SECURITIES CO-A5894032791847
SUNWODA ELECTRONIC CO LTD-A5887282271300
CHONGQING CHANGAN AUTOMOB-A5887085432018
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CO-A5869891891800
TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD-A586593767800
Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd585277128900
Mcb Bank Ltd5851044650500
SHANXI MEIJIN ENERGY CO LT-A5831535711000
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CO578081832394
HUADONG MEDICINE CO LTD-A5779229199180
Hodogaya Chemical Co Ltd577608917000
Citizen Watch Co5765699172900
Fujibo Holdings Inc575181421200
WUCHAN ZHONGDA GROUP CO L-A5721212969578
360 SECURITY TECHNOLOGY IN-A5671337248399
SG MICRO CORP-A567085320300
WELBILT INC562506786650
JINKE PROPERTIES GROUP CO -A5615998542000
SHANGHAI ELECTRIC GRP CO L-A5589292983653
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd555694014800
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-A55363491018100
NINESTAR CORP-A5517817138100
HANGZHOU ROBAM APPLIANCES-A5507388126410
GREENLAND HOLDINGS CORP LT-A5487499774694
Inabata Co Ltd548282149600
Tatneft ADR547973812355
ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA LTD-A54752561510298
CHINA NORTHERN RARE EARTH -A5469849435500
SPRING AIRLINES CO LTD-A5456208112400
Surgutneftegaz - Sponsored ADR5446026104902
Central Glass Co542566932200
Nippon Carbide542466946900
Ishihara Sangyo Kaisha Ltd539359884600
TOPCHOICE MEDICAL CORPORAT-A537191028900
GD POWER DEVELOPMENT CO -A53617252266700
APPLUS SERVICES SA530824067422
YANGO GROUP CO LTD-A5285384605500
WUHAN GUIDE INFRARED CO LT-A5225393153500
NS Solutions Corp521775820300
FUJIMI INC521700220100
HAPPINET CORP520541054600
Eizo Corp520247015800
Sumitomo Seika Chemicals Co519482718600
Cia Saneamento Minas Gerais Com Npv516339551100
Oki Electric Ind516312656600
CHAOZHOU THREE-CIRCLE GROU-A5155468192895
ADVANCED INFO SERVICE-FOR RG514871290200
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP513308825200
Alps Logistics Co Ltd513220675900
JVC Kenwood Corp5124873333400
Comsys Holdings Corp512107720500
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TECH-A5119033414786
FUKUDA DENSHI CO LTD51096538100
SAAB B507960020400
HENGTONG OPTIC-ELECTRIC CO-A5071175236920
SHANGHAI YUYUAN TOURIST MA-A5053511453400
ZOOMLION HEAVY INDUSTRY S-A5045575612294
AVIC CAPITAL CO LTD -A50118831009999
FIRST CAPITAL SECURITIES C-A5007918559700
Spirit Aerosystems Hold -Cl A500408117545
POWER CONSTRUCTION CORP OF-A49497751112799
ZHONGJIN GOLD CORP-A4900135427797
BBMG CORPORATION-A48780481204600
SHANGHAI ORIENTAL PEARL GR-A4877048388700
NINGBO ZHOUSHAN PORT CO LT-A48182321092700
TOLY BREAD CO LTD-A481575973222
CAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A4804115369998
OPPEIN HOME GROUP INC-A480332332632
CHINA COMMUNICATIONS CONST-A4794381485600
TONGHUA DONGBAO PHARMACEUT-A4728486232500
AISINO CORP-A4722373225500
Star Micronics470932942700
TIANQI LITHIUM CORP-A4659706151027
Yamazen Corp457240557300
SHANGHAI PHARMACEUTICALS-A4557133196500
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd4511179105100
BEIJING TONGRENTANG CO-A4496378131786
INNER MONGOLIA JUNZHENG EN-A44820051383500
Tsubakimoto Chain445616118100
Mitsui Mining and Smelting443691722000
Daiichi Jitsugyo Co Ltd439592613700
TIANMA MICROELECTRONICS-A4394191233797
BGI GENOMICS CO LTD-A433544927800
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK4321850109000
CHINA GEZHOUBA GROUP CO LT-A4319691559095
DONGXING SECURITIES CO LT-A4316852315597
HESTEEL CO LTD-A42916331644500
SHANGHAI CONSTRUCTION GROU-A42782561077000
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL POR-A4276065801500
CHINA RESOURCES SANJIU MED-A4261855118399
Siam Cement Fgn421742942312
CHINA GRAND AUTOMOTIVE SER-A4210070977579
CHANGJIANG SECURITIES CO L-A4202426526400
GUOYUAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A4164338402900
Outsourcing Inc416184271600
Intl Flavors & Fragrances Inc41584073330
Toyo Tire Rubber Co Ltd413299731400
BANK OF CHENGDU CO LTD-A4082838401000
HENGYI PETROCHEMICAL CO -A4030152337090
WESTERN SECURITIES CO LTD-A4029067390298
RISESUN REAL ESTATE DEVEL-A4020669389000
SHENERGY COMPANY LIMITED-A4001597577500
JIANGXI COPPER CO LTD-A3998763241500
CHINA NATIONAL CHEMICAL-A3978313553598
MINOR INTERNATIONAL PCL-FOR3971538652700
FANGDA CARBON NEW MATERIAL-A3817984441949
CHINA CITIC BANK CORP LTD-A3810954584700
ZHENGZHOU YUTONG BUS CO -A3737938240698
OFFSHORE OIL ENGINEERING-A3703787614300
Kohnan Shoji Co Ltd368757514300
HUANENG POWER INTL INC-A3680606670500
SICHUAN KELUN PHARMACEUTIC-A3649507135700
BANK OF GUIYANG CO LTD-A3648087366160
Bunka Shutter Co Ltd360402353700
TORO CO35783235591
BEIJING SHIJI INFORMATION -A353277392000
XINHU ZHONGBAO CO LTD-A3532212906800
PTT GLOBAL CHEMICAL PCL-FOR3428471247800
Ihara Chemical Industry Co337289541100
JIANGSU ZHONGTIAN TECHNOLO-A3332780216400
Nippon Valqua Industries Ltd331685219500
MACROMILL INC329854951400
ELSWEDY ELECTRIC CO3288082781646
HUBEI BIOCAUSE PHARMACEUTI-A3209469506400
Ptt Exploration & Prod Foreign3203436119200
Tokyo Broadcasting305398221200
COSCO SHIPPING HOLDINGS CO-A3053495706912
ANGEL YEAST CO LTD-A297740056696
GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION TEC-A2975415876700
DTS Corp297084114700
GUANGZHOU KINGMED DIAGNOST-A296098729100
Rengo Co LTD284187138100
NORITSU KOKI CO LTD284058622500
SHANGHAI PUTAILAI NEW ENER-A282294523100
CHANGZHOU XINGYU AUTOMOTIV-A281383619200
Mitsubishi Logisnext Co Ltd278703831600
NICHIBAN CO LTD272156221500
TIANFENG SECURITIES CO LTD-A2718414354200
BEIJING DABEINONG TECHNOLO-A2710950252245
Kandenko Co271093633000
JOINTOWN PHARMACEUTICAL-A2667764113958
PROYA COSMETICS CO LTD-A266135812900
Fujitsu Frontech Ltd265509428400
ELECTRICITY GEN PUB CO-FOREI264021633500
JIANGSU YUYUE MEDICAL EQU-A263447464000
ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUT-A262991070300
BTS GROUP HOLDINGS PCL-FORGN2618100759300
SHIBUSAWA WAREHOUSE CO LTD261613614300
AVIC ELECTROMECHANICAL SY-A2605537254300
YOUNGOR GROUP CO-A2600672320600
CHONGQING BREWERY CO-A258764131500
NANYANG TOPSEC TECHNOLOGIE-A254800274400
PICC HOLDING CO-A2546336314400
CHAROEN POKPHAND FOOD-FORGN2537499282500
BY-HEALTH CO LTD-A2506635102300
ZHESHANG SECURITIES CO LTD-A2505732195500
JIANGSU SHAGANG CO LTD -A2490113143800
WEIHAI GUANGWEI COMPOSITES-A248164833300
GUANGZHOU HAIGE COMMUNICAT-A2443155153016
SHENZHEN KAIFA TECHNOLOGY-A244290078200
CHACHA FOOD CO LTD-A243227633100
VTB Bank OJSC GDR Reg S2405938252661
GUANGZHOU WONDFO BIOTECH C-A240242122205
NINGBO JOYSON ELECTRONIC -A240160681900
UNIVERSAL SCIENTIFIC INDUS-A239832994700
G-BITS NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A23926864700
Asanuma Corp23890156700
TONGFU MICROELECTRONIC CO-A236876375300
ZHEJIANG JINGSHENG MECHANI-A236769883300
VA TECH WABAG LTD2352427181473
JINYU BIO-TECHNOLOGY CO LT-A234179074200
CHINA MERCHANTS PROPERTY O-A233198956300
CENTRAL PATTANA PUB CO-FOREI2331167151800
STO EXPRESS CO LTD-A2328151100000
CHINA TRANSINFO TECHNOLOGY-A232650579200
LEO GROUP CO LTD-A2309507441400
GRG BANKING EQUIPMENT CO -A2309338157300
JOINCARE PHARMACEUTICAL GR-A2308792128557
CHONGQING FULING ZHACAI-A229076751800
LIAONING CHENG DA CO LTD-A2289886103500
GUOXUAN HIGH-TECH CO LTD-A228750660400
HEILONGJIANG AGRICULTURE-A2285790116900
FUJIAN SUNNER DEVELOPMENT-A228159466100
SHIJIAZHUANG YILING PHARMA-A227822064000
C&S PAPER CO LTD-A227708986700
BANGKOK EXPRESSWAY AND METRO2276868785800
JIANGSU YANGNONG CHEMICAL -A227636820400
HONGFA TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A227114249500
NINGBO TUOPU GROUP CO LTD-A225646870435
SHANGHAI JAHWA UNITED CO -A224306544900
BEIJING KUNLUN TECH CO LTD-A223348276200
HAINAN AIRLINES HOLDING CO-A22256051075300
SHANDONG SINOCERA FUNCTION-A221539864350
JOYOUNG CO LTD -A220120951450
Dai Nippon Toryo Co Ltd219969327800
BEIJING ORIGINWATER TECHNO-A2191094209900
BEIJING E-HUALU INFO TECH-A218931835800
Bangkok Bank Fgn218820459000
GUANGDONG HONGDA BLASTING -A217632647500
CHINA GREAT WALL SECURITIE-A2128656138100
WUHU TOKEN SCIENCE CO LTD-A2125186164000
WUXI TAIJI INDUS CO LTD-A2104662141500
QINGDAO RURAL COMMERCIAL B-A2101378371500
YIFAN PHARMACEUTICAL CO LT-A210014982800
LIVZON PHARMACEUTICAL GROU-A209424041200
CHINA SPACESAT CO LTD -A207880349300
Ferrovial SA bonus issue 2005142072909598957
CHINA NATIONAL MEDICINES-A207101950900
China Huishan Dairy Holdings20709384173640
LAOBAIXING PHARMACY CHAIN-A207065319500
TANGSHAN JIDONG CEMENT INV-A206610290800
Nafco Co Ltd206520518500
SHANDONG SUN PAPER INDUSTR-A2059029176200
THUNDER SOFTWARE TECHNOLOG-A205827027100
Home Retail Group2048330111110
Chioyda Integre Co Ltd204177813400
TIANJIN712 COMMUNICATION &-A203960752500
SEALAND SECURITIES CO LTD -A2034271368000
WONDERS INFORMATION CO LTD-A203331079600
FF Group SA202456940608
HUNAN VALIN STEEL CO LTD -A2020979413700
NORDEA BANK ABP Finland201004628875
ADDSINO CO LTD -A2003431108600
TITAN CEMENT INTERNATIONAL T200161016059
HUAXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A2000901151700
ZHEJIANG DINGLI MACHINERY -A198737322200
LUENMEI QUANTUM CO LTD-A1979504103900
COSCO SHIPPING ENERGY TRAN-A1974436235200
SHENZHEN HEPALINK PHARMACE-A196396270760
XIAMEN INTRETECH INC-A196255831200
TBEA CO LTD-A1932247214108
SIASUN ROBOT & AUTOMATION-A1912499113390
CHINA RAILWAY HI-TECH INDU-A1891947157400
MARUHA NICHIRO CORP18547169400
FTGROUP CO LTD184462816700
XIAMEN C & D INC-A1843282166725
SHANDONG BUCHANG PHARMACEU-A181886555484
SHANXI TAIGANG STAINLESS-A1801894418400
Nishimatsu Construction179092010100
HUADIAN POWER INTL CORP-A1787984394000
MAANSHAN IRON & STEEL-A1765022530100
BOHAI LEASING CO LTD-A1762743448100
GIANT NETWORK GROUP CO LTD-A172728280600
Tohokushinsha Film Corp170746835600
CHINA SOUTH PUBLISHING -A1704987118947
CHINA AVIONICS SYSTEMS CO -A168888999601
SHANGHAI TUNNEL ENGINEERIN-A1687440219500
THAI OIL PCL-FOREIGN1640153119800
JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LTD16373921527176
SHENZHEN SALUBRIS PHARM-A162709663000
YANZHOU COAL MINING CO-A1619781146000
Surgutneftegaz Adr Pref159962935152
HUAAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A1590936172600
SHENZHEN ENERGY GROUP CO L-A1589524224400
SOUTHWEST SECURITIES CO LT-A1570634271500
SUZHOU GOLD MANTIS CONSTR -A1565088151800
TUI AG-DI156485828354
SHANGHAI ZHANGJIANG HIGH-A152951574500
TONGLING NONFERROUS METALS-A1524408617600
Eurobank Ergasias SA1522838375932
CHINESE UNIVERSE PUBLISHIN-A148914298500
SHANDONG LINGLONG TYRE CO -A147908757700
JINDUICHENG MOLYBDENUM CO -A1457890185000
WANGSU SCIENCE & TECHNOLOG-A1424946139600
Nittan Valve Co Ltd141453576200
TRANSFAR ZHILIAN CO LTD-A1395677189800
INDORAMA VENTURES-FOREIGN1383701155300
HUBEI ENERGY GROUP CO LTD-A1380435306800
HEILAN HOME CO LTD -A1373164173400
SHANXI XISHAN COAL & ELEC-A1367621219800
HgCapital Trust Plc134194550000
DONGFANG ELECTRIC CORP LTD-A1335087113500
COSCO SHIPPING DEVELOPME-A1322996536000
BUMRUNGRAD HOSPITAL-FOREIGN130948936300
DONGXU OPTOELECTRONIC TECH-A1294406347200
SHANXI LUAN ENVIRONMENTAL-A1279022178300
CHINA FILM CO LTD-A126293872502
ANGANG STEEL CO LTD-A1249723387300
DONG-E-E-JIAOCO LTD-A124088827500
FINANCIAL STREET HOLDINGS-A1238898144700
SHANXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A1219410135700
TASLY PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP-A119323762800
OVCTEK CHINA INC-A116001814900
IRPC PCL - FOREIGN11587841369600
ZHEJIANG SEMIR GARMENT CO-A1151138119871
SINOPEC SHANGHAI PETROCHE-A1131937243906
Topy Industries Ltd11195199800
Thai Union Group Pcl-F1118632281800
GUANGHUI ENERGY CO LTD-A1090012315200
Polaris Industries Inc10262761170
SHANGHAI 2345 NETWORK HOLD-A1024591277700
TRUE CORP PCL-FOREIGN993148892600
Corbion NV9637612855
Suncall Corp91284322500
SPACE CO LTD8297619800
Liberty Sirius Group-C rights issue 2005187979536352
NATURA &CO HOLDING SA RIGHTS ISSUE 20051366374259077
ANXIN TRUST CO LTD-A593482226300
Eniro AB449965762652
Habib Bank Ltd43319477000
Aoyama Trading Co4122355700
Severstal GDR Reg S3863783112
Chubu Steel Plate Co Ltd3718406800
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1749281684144
QLIRO Group AB16228026132
Zardoya Otis SA1346512013
BOLLORE-NEW Drip 1909989973356
Tata Steel Ltd - Partly Paid8550320697
BK Popular Esp2967901
Hanergy Mobile Energy Hld Group Ca Ltd64712024
Systemair AB095000

Updated regulary