Hoppa till innehållet
ap7 logo

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-21
Total assets ( 2022-06-30)
SEK 773,2 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI SEK
Management fee per year
0,05%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.11%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1167
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2021-12-31

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 55%
Europe 18%
Asia exclusive Japan 13%
Japan 6%
Australia & New Zeeland 2%
Africa & the middle east 2%
South & Central America 1%

Updated yearly, latest update 2021-12-31

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc3158558003620480668
Microsoft Corp252239583788918231
Amazon.com Inc1366807615911149712
Alphabet Inc - Class A9866837934394132
Alphabet Inc Class C8454888368336251
Tesla Inc82519598641067402
Taiwan Semiconductor749164389146307387
Unitedhealth Group Inc63122169831164517
Johnson and Johnson61005809633243254
Tencent Holdings Ltd553945062011733500
Nvidia Corp51427513163077479
Facebook Inc-A51261680702825094
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD448393543028615296
Berkshire Hathaway Inc44555681791513949
Procter and Gamble Co43261984642811911
JP Morgan Chase and Company42650793263528060
Samsung Electronics42496449029006112
Visa Inc A Shares41583459501945811
Nestle SA41033037813312072
Pfizer Inc39641301807041935
Home Depot Inc37334253881235785
Lilly (Eli) and Co36710480331062259
Mastercard Inc Class A35826366211049088
Chevron Corp34547802612284315
Abbvie Inc33620158972098960
Roche Holdings AG GS3210783179912805
XACTOMXS30320979579012328772
Coca-Cola Co32026232954830968
Pepsico Inc31817797501772354
Merck and Co30627723893124878
Atlas Copco AB B304234474533524460
Bank of America Corp28619175708524312
Costco Wholesale Corp2703776530518391
Thermo Electron Corp2673174132458093
Verizon Communications26311375784923772
Novo Nordisk A/S B26223862112261882
AstraZeneca25236890771813795
Broadcom Ltd2522245443480104
Adobe Systems Inc2437315844591705
Abbott Laboratories24327714442108506
Cisco Systems Inc24270929405329048
Accenture Ltd2422973684822944
Novartis AG23435069692635035
Mcdonalds Corp2328137200873452
ASM Holding NV2286030950483913
Danaher Corp2275515081819652
Qualcomm Inc22694710991602409
Comcast Corp A22371177055315312
Intel Corp22217739545527989
The Walt Disney Company21882145992131303
Bristol Myers Squibb21549773612721570
Salesforce Com Inc21506273381155378
LVMH Moet Hennessy2137572571328269
Wells Fargo and Co20952283064955853
Philip Morris International20825514592080491
Toyota Motor Corp203519839112472855
Atlas Copco AB A201419775219942552
MEITUAN DIANPING-CLASS B20137761077714800
Nextera Energy Inc19798179172337358
Amgen Inc1929560681740068
Texas Instruments Inc19038052201167907
AT T Inc18593513468342555
United Parcel Service Inc1833926816934703
Reliance Industries Ltd18176343345718695
LINDE PLC USD1808884477626756
HSBC Holdings174702333725796517
Royal Bank of Canada17184558011660360
Nike Inc Cl B17051654341496471
Advanced Micro Devices17047048362039971
Total Fina ELF16771817923169566
Union Pacific Corp1674864257747486
AIA Group Ltd161704419914176475
Oracle Corp15975791072110593
Intl Business Machines Corp15650698431054597
Medtronic Plc Npv15553045961649075
S+P Global Inc1543575238416335
Lowes Cos1520076373794455
CVS Caremark Corp15158041301534661
Intuit Inc1490684450344319
American Tower Corp Class A1477416112545147
Unilever14488335492995251
Anthem Inc1428658591283136
Toronto Dominion Bank14201708702120277
Sanofi S.A14068927441322421
Glaxosmithkline Plc13693241646045283
Servicenow Inc1353363147258382
Commonwelth Bank of Australia13479456562010452
Sony Corp13228572801520330
Citigroup Inc13110344282651011
Applied Materials Inc12745946821332826
China Construction Bank1272119019181844333
Morgan Stanley12714129931567113
JDCOM INC - CL A12622815953802923
Infosys Limited12569070986301318
Goldman Sachs Group Inc1253842236398475
Diageo Plc11988229582694638
Caterpillar Inc1191989572627441
Sap SE11849854051243904
Blackrock Inc1176246348178966
CSL Limited1161299357561746
American Express1154156812776607
Prologis Inc1147211639888193
Schwab (Charles) Corp11360667501678210
Starbucks Corp11344087001358542
Deere and Co1129739581352692
Automatic Data Processing1127349903494093
Cigna Corp new USD 0.011115032014383683
BP p.l.c111423140122873661
Edwards Lifesciences Corp11008680241061343
L Oreal1059562645287489
Mondelez International Inc10572336101608582
3M Co1049187115765580
Altria Group Inc10471007132376601
Target Corp1036997163656221
Netflix Inc1035747252519302
Zoetis Inc1032636928547142
Duke Energy Corp1028255445913389
Paypal Holdings Inc10246038891295720
Chubb Ltd1019652661497179
British American Tobacco10071491852356917
Siemens N987968507943476
Marsh and Mclennan Co975720641591680
Gilead Sciences Inc9703614181468167
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk9699712793245481
Analog Devices967643043618062
Icici Bank9614986579736160
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc946715365305400
Southern Co9442129461256867
Crown Castle International Corp928808518513518
Intuitive Surgical Inc927527248421727
Zurich Insurance Group AG927120907206106
Cadence Design Sys Inc926926257549108
CME Group Inc922934329419498
US Bancorp9205725461868235
Allianz SE Germany915618886478741
Keyence Corp913280341238500
Booking Holdnings inc USD 0.00890688645448188
Lam Research Corp898744737205571
Air Liquide888827437649258
TJX Companies Inc8846985591411235
Hon Hai Precision86748752623702117
Bank of Nova Scotia8664544361416155
Becton Dickinson and Co865163781333214
General Electric Co8638313071301177
UBS Group AG8629959785207551
Progressive Corp-Ohio862794587678791
Waste Management Inc859544884531176
EOG Resources Inc853631587770974
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc852512181498429
Schneider Electric847922538681007
Stryker Corp847615525398787
Ping An Insurance Co84038919111921500
AL RAJHI BANK8398454143666498
BAIDU INC-CLASS A8360849664235872
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc829828165129636
BLACKSTONE GROUP INC/THE-A827506496806564
MetLife Inc8273821741245681
MODERNA INC826273936454815
Investor AB B8244346774622307
Canadian National Railway Co823601904689715
Schlumberger Ltd8202332612264016
Occidental Petroleum Corp8198770891265708
Micron Technology Inc8176555311318475
Rio Tinto8132488931323397
Dominion Resources Inc806396675958705
Illinois Tool Works799242103408559
Iberdrola SA7987973697204982
Truist Finl Corp 5.07981281571577571
CSX Corp7937813022576152
Bank of Montreal Canada792027698771485
Colgate-Palmolive Co791938793945782
SK Hynix Inc7901250731037858
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co7898279511007413
SAUDI NATIONAL BANK7891173414170844
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd7872508961036736
Equinix Inc Com785359696112794
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group77105396313937353
BNP Paribas7666224971605686
WUXI BIOLOGICS CAYMAN INC7635397106876000
PROSUS762534784994158
Synopsys Inc761551058226241
Tata Consultancy7586347791733659
National Australia Bank7577973503737252
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock755719003912285
Lauder Estee Inc741063037271165
KDDI Corp7410374232198679
Humana Inc740828120147584
Naspers N740606600412767
Sherwin Williams Co734005823290844
Dollar General Corp733031216272941
CIE Financiere Richemont730790149680962
Kla-Tencor Corp726802708219533
NETEASE INC7254711163881420
FedEx Holding Corp724670291297248
Fidelity National Information720889886728847
Fiserv Inc719634756731553
Aon Plc Ireland719626910248960
Bayer AG7056943451163600
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear7038740171414488
Charter Communications Inc-A701527986143043
McKesson Corporation700906190207045
Emerson Electric Co694341973814768
Nintendo Co686061364151500
Norfolk Southern Corp683205369283425
Mediatek Inc6828764313036332
Autozone Inc68244066929863
Samsung Electronics Pref6786078631564490
Pioneer Natural Resources676289925296198
Deutsche Post AG6705684151722757
Intercontinental Exchange Group668266144655935
General Mills Inc667672479839087
O Reilly Automotive Inc66675827995633
Boston Scientific Corp6647165701666551
Byd Co H6609108631514500
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc652876044826140
Relx Plc6518210302291125
Public Storage651675817196453
Honda Motor Co6494569262612538
Sempra Energy644458057414115
Capital One Finan Corp643934325561437
Eaton Corp PLC642312682470352
Air Products and Chemicals Inc630888460253875
Hershey Foods Corp630857092272204
TC ENERGY CORP6287921631158715
Palo Alto Networks Inc627844666115186
Glencore Plc62397848911390269
Kimberly-Clark Corp619231234433033
Agilent Technologies Inc616300125474904
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce6154255401192983
ICBC614840946107237000
Centene Corp613810611683183
Kroger Co6076905521183164
Electronic Arts Inc606764783458436
Daimler AG6040482341046677
HCA Holdings Inc603804160328058
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group6036908223675847
Anglo American6029806521693455
NIO INC - ADR5998068872529746
Westpac Banking Corp5978380384149839
Softbank Group Corp5951574001425002
Moodys Corporation594276465197917
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd5920991502169400
Hitachi5838114711170039
Anheuser Bush Inbev5825768831014559
National Grid PLC5803359304257588
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd5800201731790960
Bank of China Ltd H579736608149916000
Newmont Goldcorp Corp579302204918214
American Electric Power576650978578945
Tokyo Electron576142775173578
Vinci575114450621324
Banco Santander Spain57354817420461711
CORTEVA INC5709075411025106
Exelon Corp5688450021216065
General Motors Co5658687421644173
Ford Motor Co5651793344603714
Prudential Financial Inc561089374551192
Roper Industries Inc557047316131369
Ebay Inc5566777321205534
Shin-Etsu Chemical556002690447600
Travelers Cos Inc554166392310017
Enel5528715269802066
Devon Energy Corp549522422971632
ABB Ltd CHF5479563621929432
PINDUODUO INC-ADR546689556833660
Fortinet Inc545641050840298
Equinor ASA5449739671515643
Valero Energy Corporation544219188485652
America Movil SA ser L54365470152770393
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp542564123761870
Aflac Inc542339552913325
Ecolab Inc542276319323871
Autodesk Inc541059388281725
Freeport McMoran Inc5408491791756483
Sysco Corp538630317594002
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV5276351871907535
Nucor Corp524460639450441
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA5242101184428199
American International Group522464055957323
Bank Central Asia520911186104406900
Lonza reg52041852886822
DOW Inc520311953944444
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0.01516104088223789
Essilor Luxottica514222949336126
AXA5116733922249427
Vodafone Group51117925331722718
Macquarie Group Ltd510668410415442
Consolidated Edison Inc510606742524968
Constellation Software Inc50794720631717
Waters Corporation505700525139934
Realty Income Corp503789375694979
Hindustan Unilever Ltd5029887701528220
Petrol Brasileiros5028786678942695
Takeda Chem Ind5023597441648210
Nxp Semiconductors Nv501397097312989
Microchip Technology501253871809651
XIAOMI CORP-CLASS B49825723027651000
TE Connectivity Ltd496581332410377
NATIONAL BANK OF KUWAIT49595380713637926
AIRBNB INC-CLASS A494933440481715
Eversource Energy493114491559811
Keysight Technologies Inc490340669325417
DBS Group Holdings4883527342151956
Constellation Brands Inc A488281457191780
Shopify Inc - Class A4879939141313800
Emirate Telecom Group Co4853866496577967
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group4852266211563370
SAUDI ARABIAN OIL CO4851732874554360
Daikin Industries485101316282406
Itochu Corp4846758981648900
China Merchant Bank H4840554807417689
Amphenol Corp Class A480966715693434
Allstate Corp480879931347817
Baker Hughes Co4805448651601749
Woodside Energy Group LTD4792097252197088
NHN Corp477070521240173
Marriott Intl Inc476765021326241
Cummins Engine474342906223635
Marvell Technology Group Ltd473786712964817
Monster Beverage Corp472941655462731
Xcel Energy Inc472709990644701
Qatar National Bank4724969468500212
Compass Group Plc4715801052129964
Williams Co Inc4715747411435233
SAUDI BASIC INDUSTRIES CORP4700914201715832
Parker-Hannifin Corp469888768177680
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc469505906452787
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp4694002131574100
Basf AG4688625381059308
Mettler Toledo International46861490436834
Pernod Ricard468488508247885
Astellas Pharma Inc4684821772818899
Kering46813584486464
Barclays46726001124469612
SBA Communications Corp465866800135473
Givaudan46568079512305
Dollar Tree Inc464791395261312
Tokio Marine Holdings464634961750011
Simon Property Group Inc463511677449381
Paychex Inc462434366376615
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)4622467009887014
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc46060849132348
Samsung SDI Co Ltd458652988104567
Grainger (W W) Inc45614453691356
Motorola Inc454269435196474
Mitsui and Co4539331422089200
CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC - A452376313225703
Wesfarmers4522577301402102
Deutsche Boerse AG451898809265616
Mitsubishi Corp4508619101532650
Discover Financial450102973428501
Ing Groep Nv4497472574544210
Digital Realty Trust Inc448190788331165
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD-A447893601143249
ALCON INC444996586590627
MSCI Inc44455803696872
Lululemon Athletica Inc443374264144725
American Water Works Co Inc443232742274496
Cintas Corporation442497157110245
First Abu Dhabi Bank4419740378399864
CBRE Group Inc441635062551222
Dexcom Inc441520714511457
Welltower Inc439035658509823
Bank of New York Mellon Corp438622746984241
HP INC4382766471308707
WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC4353075172844969
Lloyds Banking Group Plc43490597581322230
Nordea Bank ABP Sverige4344665124733782
YUM Brands Inc434456499350163
Li Ning Co4322123744373500
Petrol Brasilerios com4318385487073382
Public Service Entrp430896889651121
Danone430891419754907
Manulife Financial Corp4308529372338840
LI AUTO INC - ADR4250733811026929
Svb Financial Group42497930995295
Trane Technologies Plc424580742308106
Arthur J Gallagher and Co423517713240228
BLOCK INC422727916584514
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com4222659402372490
Weyerhaeuser Co4212066801159247
Sika AG419894128172756
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc419086486970282
Hermes International Npv41829869435957
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A416198112458877
Ferguson Plc415118013355306
Hoya Corp414209714439800
Global Payments Inc414190276345873
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE411864496142805
Itau Unibanco Holding SA4112951039096268
Prudential4111630173170891
New Waste Connections Inc410319272308882
Mercadolibre Inc40906696953794
Idexx Laboratories Inc409015287101469
Munchener Ruckvers N408085029169765
Arista Networks Inc407727339379442
Johnson Controls International407459790815229
Yum China Hldgs Inc405647033799300
Biogen Inc405587985176586
Essity Ab4049742211457266
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC4044863331687957
DROPBOX INC-CLASS A3994708801659002
SNOWFLAKE INC-CLASS A399383031238259
Murata Mfg Co398337323682535
Bajaj Finance Ltd397400666509474
Oneok Inc395701530664493
Volvo AB A3952448602296600
Cap Gemini393862392223956
Resmed Inc393793138169645
Republic Services392866242286979
Baxter International Inc391114934569165
Hologic Inc390284011515971
Twitter Inc388412108950213
Wolters Kluwer387253838377266
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A386951030206258
CARRIER GLOBAL CORP3864104621007385
Adidas385629845212565
Softbank Corp3855897363230100
Banca Intesa SPA38558628420615940
Fast Retailing Co Ltd38481349673005
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A382992554172896
Firstrand3825970409596427
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs382593277148560
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc382570028318739
LG Chem Ltd38220147489964
Infineon Tech N3810059331562362
Kinnevik Investment AB B3808792122376040
WEC Energy Group Inc380275230361553
Woolworths Ltd3800785441428801
DTE Energy Co379102710287022
ADYEN NV37897811224435
Illumina Inc378805316177780
Fanuc Corporation378386527223100
KUAISHOU TECHNOLOGY3783084193268500
Intl Flavors and Fragrances377995225305045
Seven I Holdings Ltd377632766908900
Axis Bank India3774831394309388
Mizuho Financial Group Inc3770851793158857
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com376954234236615
Cheniere Energy Inc376455660270740
Koninklijke DSM NV376443076242414
Mitsubishi Electric Corp3763825093332584
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk3760621904114076
Avery Dennison Corp375865080213377
NetApp Inc375517843550010
Hyundai Motor Company375497616264653
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp3698422694311643
National Bank Canada369707930523354
Heineken369380069379339
Bank Rakyat Indonesia369370414129786927
Garmin Ltd368566328336238
London Stock Exchange Group Plc367552483383388
Fastenal Company365769713683404
Workday Inc365518976235002
Merck KGaA365114262196588
Transurban Group3649904303578458
STELLANTIS NV ITALY3632341772824910
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES362219473107329
Nidec Corp361515797521268
OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP359504406486739
DowDuPont Inc358911859604317
VICI PROPERTIES INC3587693811099315
Equity Residential358629844473200
Experian Plc3564028601078710
PPG Industries Inc356398802283970
Bayer Motoren Werke354735329442635
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)3505956029957377
Kakao Corp349565425590627
Transdigm Group Inc Com34919194761988
Paccar Inc349052820402769
Walgreen Co348087978864490
Intact Financial Corp346861668227662
Hess Corp346452726329066
Banco Bradesco SA pref34535675810063832
SEA LTD-ADR343327705425888
Ameriprise Financial Inc342771679136516
COPART INC341792158281747
DSV A/S341125188232211
Ross Stores341050420422842
M T Bank Corp340741690203557
ENPHASE ENERGY INC340310761156131
Nitto Denko Corp339421825507388
Halliburton Co3392257351076988
Avalonbay Communities Inc338990890167033
CRH Plc338830682940678
Gartner Inc338077240130937
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC33769943979747
Chugai Pharm Co3368156871185900
Volvo AB B3342019292014964
Kraft Heinz Co334180268832783
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc332356248872456
Aptiv Plc331527281339381
Telefonica SA3290784306500044
Robert Half Intl328794843390994
Novozymes A/S B328269070510136
Rockwell Intl Corp328264276153506
SMC Corp32786204669635
Oriental Land Co327759296232708
KKR & CO INC -A327393190638084
Chunghwa Telecom3257946097226000
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd3255839648304049
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk325144635151666
Lennar Corp CL A324866770396764
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc324516498675753
T Rowe Price324484769258933
Corning Inc324453719942724
Fujitsu323047098231400
Nokia3223142486603369
Delta Electronics Inc3211778184109770
Ansys Inc320809661120645
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc318982667457530
China Mengniu Dairy Co.3168279486004000
ZOOM VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS-A314829084247441
SAUDI TELECOM CO3137463841140499
United Micro Electric31244166822172000
Franco-Nevada Corp312036947222160
Diamondback Energy Inc311159063253893
Willis Towers Watson Plc310494991146365
NN Group Nv309864303660122
VMware Inc A309220708254125
Industria de Diseno Textil3086353401244003
Michelin3084167061080671
Dassault Systemes SA307501499772144
Kia Motors Corp307390047500843
Amadeus IT Holding SA306431476534849
Ametek Inc305765713255850
Equifax Inc305629026151856
Olympus Corp3051005761440700
Extra Space Storage Inc304674977167066
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd3039351092453184
Vestas Wind System3032130881262785
Ulta Beauty Inc30297512274943
Rio Tinto Limited302779505432541
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv301956523221924
Goodman Group3016298462182112
Edison International301231884455767
D R Horton Inc301089409392529
Veolia Environnement3006199251203895
DATADOG INC - CLASS A299517303263909
Orsted A/S297853965252331
Albemarle Corp Com Stk295757100138257
China Resources Land2952848476100222
Ferrari Nv295250928145766
Saint Gobain295240108660246
Japan Tobacco Inc2951251171616689
Duke Realty Corp294402623485703
LyondellBasell Industries NV293040380313369
Costar Group Inc292864900450579
Seagen Inc292731596156106
Tesco2920472218983673
CK Asset Holdings Ltd2908147913816457
NVR Inc2906500256316
State Street Corp289524958431315
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd28933682613821216
Church & Dwight Co Inc288534294287462
Alexandria Real Estate287296362182229
Ugi Corp287133068692799
Public Bank BHD28712876027672335
Swiss Re Ltd286872238359659
RWE ST A286198350747832
Firstenergy Corp286134169729331
Anta Sports Products Ltd2861222082176600
STMicroelectronics NV285806314883941
MTN Group2854137323223513
Celltrion285274520187659
Fifth Third Bancorp284823430796834
Fortis Inc Canada283964602581383
AmerisourceBergen Corp283302435190953
Grupo Financiero Banorte2827880774932912
Ball Corp282483615380667
United Overseas Bank2820904351418477
Canon Inc2817699891175999
KUWAIT FINANCE HOUSE2811613839707814
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc280934442251363
Asian Paints Ltd280657996729310
Chinatrust Financial Holding C28044576133462993
KB Financial Group280338067750862
Trip.com Group Ltd279592498996328
Entergy Corp279545364239853
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP278494272508133
Zebra Technologies A27801382086460
Ameren Corp277581773298520
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF276891996637662
United Rentals Inc275755488104218
Ally Financial Inc274425660744267
PPL Corp274146217954693
UCB273370951300096
Cdw Corp272559270161837
Denso Corp271821419497400
Engie2714807382383495
Bridgestone Corp271303084700978
Kao Corp270770075603300
Orange2705050742349725
Genuine Parts Co269923681185654
INVITATION HOMES INC269533867699035
Ericsson AB B2694580643353554
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B269226076362750
Coterra Energy Inc268080695964359
MONGODB INC26805622180631
Sun Hung Kai Prop2680278432138333
Hcl Technologies2674569872030147
Sandvik AB2663297941530631
Scottish and Southern Energy2657401251235537
Tokyo Gas Co2656448411398200
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A265387151590866
Masco Corp264289452478170
Kuehne and Nagel International AG264138759103949
Partners Group Holding Ag26395519327363
Best Buy Co Inc263682274352975
Swisscom AG26337952045984
Komatsu2633296071168600
Hydro One Ltd263299427947434
Geely Automobile Holdings26315252711199000
CMS Energy Corp262931092375883
MATCH GROUP INC262889256328771
Steel Dynamics Inc262849085374637
Telekomunikasi Indonesia26262826392508995
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao26230618011694331
Arch Capital Group Ltd261687356554310
XPENG INC - ADR261492414764938
DNB ASA2611191431389018
Hexagon AB2606786742340024
Seagate Technology Holdings PLC260019473331250
Vonovia Se259999905836281
APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC259451400470673
Maruti Suzuki India259203061226288
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd2585693971502100
Genmab A/S25802256773154
CONSTELLATION ENERGY - W/I257820735413909
Unicredit SPA2570667232547453
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd25705169820680422
MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC25643495987171
Synchrony Financial256341939824884
Verisign Inc256065997136041
Northern Trust Corp255381278249046
Sasol2552689041077662
Cellnex Telecom SA254258956617834
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares254159750291712
Steris Plc254082839116368
Loblaw Companies Ltd253887524263028
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv2536675305861945
Expedia Inc253600023248869
E. On SE2534227812944074
Fuji Photo Film Co253263361428100
Take-Two Interactive Software253043914189346
Ambev SA2521452038974102
COLES GROUP LTD2518687571903456
Omnicom Group251813286374312
A P Moller Maersk A/S25131927510113
Imperial Brands PLC2512465191097803
Orix Corp2510619601454360
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock250816627525662
Regions Financial Corp New2503736661247871
Neste Ojy250360347528172
Mahindra Mahindra2495066371654170
Align Technolgy Inc24786674090593
Ashtead Group Plc247728581526384
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd247676300188043
Natwest Group PLC2468088608941491
Ventas Inc Reit246301707460462
Teck Cominco Limited245209742807987
Vulcan Materials Co244574213157585
Kellogg Co244413402318422
POOL CORP24431109859810
Kotak Mahindra Bank2440428391054713
Interpublic Group Of Cos242664645825669
Shinhan Bank242493669853336
Legrand242325997311623
Soquimich B242173234262865
Martin Marietta Materials Inc23999177473418
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd23926232115019095
Swiss Life Holding23817699546906
China Life Insurance Co Ltd23817202014145000
Standard Bank Group2376919902463390
China Overseas Land2374245237246787
Swedish Match AB2373255732269972
Pembina Pipeline Corp237235138636747
Bunge Limited237000501253413
TRADE DESK INC/THE -CLASS A236980881493928
RIYAD BANK2368212712525902
Idex Corp236320431119694
Centerpoint Energy Inc235338599761948
CATALENT INC235067983200946
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC-ADR234922024832145
Quanta Services Inc234915959168564
Panasonic Corp2348951572710463
EPAM SYSTEMS INC23468019067668
Terumo Corp234371723717500
Mid America Apartment Comm234339296130046
Assa Abloy B2336980461012118
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)2336243823697275
SUN COMMUNITIES INC232896446136628
Epiroc AB B2325840891570453
Standard Chartered2321074703074806
AVANTOR INC231643701696296
HORIZON PHARMA PLC231173290262378
Koninklijke Philips N V2310979741054201
Kubota Corp2310652301454447
Mitsui Fudosan Co2310457401044372
E Sun Financial Holding Company23072071222813126
China Steel23043753222432172
Brambles Inds Ltd2303595272907309
Citizens Financial Group229323909597035
CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHN-A229247142265284
UNI President Enterprises Co2291956459180491
Keycorp2285253931230769
Trimble Incorporated227908916358608
Perkinelmer Inc227850252147591
SAUDI ARABIAN MINING CO2269079921659828
Markel Corp22666057116521
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc2265084661334249
Nasdaq Inc226464946137145
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC22575886055666
Svenska Cellulosa AB B2256007291431931
Principal Financial Group224769961318070
Formosa Plastics 13012247291357511960
Stanley Black and Decker224644283190491
CF Industries Holdings Inc223682285250816
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.02235547783153260
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd2235165512973300
CGI Group Inc A223498359259628
Cincinnati Financial Corp222532163177219
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD222068482637336
Snap-On Inc221818521104548
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd22125843933403
Teleperformance22076450965813
Legal and General Group2203392227197803
Broadridge Financial220068484139802
State Bank Of India2197992263392838
Clorox Co219724769143365
Link Reit2185586512513842
Sonova Holding Ltd21746847362723
Mitsubishi Estate2172702921436661
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc216340978133815
ITC2161235065562070
S-E Banken A2160304292062343
Geberit Reg21589606541388
China Petroleum & Chemical21587380846066400
Raymond James Financial Inc215798266225707
Liberty Broadband C215593564175855
Nan Ya Plastic2149044419349670
Assicurazioni Generali2147677091309798
Pulte Group214649462467402
BT Group Plc2143012648882788
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC21390681552494
Dover Corp213545562163940
Essex Property Trust Inc21337242176101
Huntington Bancshares2130463021633057
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co2130247892919042
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.2123260711150900
Xylem Inc212046239250496
Conagra Brands Inc211231119569460
Qatar Islamic Bank2108181713097625
Rogers Communication -Cl B210451080416273
Thomson Reuters Corp209836887188119
Hewlet Packard Enterprise2097189321526188
Deutsche Bank2093907282447474
Mosaic Co/The208722882438887
Quest Diagnostics208569873145790
Skyworks Solutions Inc208092788201030
Kimco Realty Corp207505291982116
EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC207353191753619
ARGENX SE20728934152804
3I Group2072177021422582
Societe Generale207048406949834
Kyocera Corp206314273381480
Magna International -Cl A205811100346593
Camden Property Trust205523649145374
Splunk Inc205100025193298
Ingersoll Rand Inc205065226450982
Sunny Optical Tech2048953181355200
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC20414785359424
Dollarama Inc203712536328851
NONGFU SPRING CO LTD-H2035788743332200
Cardinal Health Inc203548502366179
Essential Utils Inc203362412409730
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind2031956951797296
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd202820601772277
USX Marathon Group202783446881509
Carlsberg B202678410154238
UPM-Kymmene OYJ202567839631525
Whirlpool Corp202208915118267
Lincoln National Corp201518111397904
Tourmaline Oil Corp201482534376067
Shiseido Co201410511465900
Fleetcor Technologies Inc20107660887674
Kone B NEW200995106397600
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd200912213159118
Sumitomo Corp2008826071411500
TRANSUNION200269433227357
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A2002515781866707
Flutter Entertainment Plc200186060195186
PARAMOUNT GLOBAL198390317726890
SNAP INC - A1982008291245594
CP All Pcl Nvdr19682477910548629
Cooper Cos Inc19645229058800
INSULET CORP19614051179167
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd1960883981660450
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp195765979526360
PTC INC194222230171626
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc194025301208401
SAUDI BRITISH BANK1939326931662732
Kerry Group193918322189233
Darden Restaurants Inc193366872156461
Toshiba Corp192745537460300
VF Corp192548168398692
NTT Data Corp1923382631270500
East Japan Railway192301577373898
FOX CORP - CLASS A191536963542570
Atmos Energy Corp190887757161247
TWILIO INC - A190624247193305
Central Japan Railway190149069163700
Hyundai Mobis189836706121006
Aviva Plc1898275343769223
ROYALTY PHARMA PLC- CL A189790327418456
Petrochina18925546639928544
Restaurant Brands Intern189230730347201
WP CAREY INC189171014221242
UNIVERSAL MUSIC GROUP BV188853613862760
Titan Industries188606344666085
Dominos Pizza Inc Us18844939844097
Teradyne Inc188273895195219
Jack Henry & Associates Inc18815632595991
EVOLUTION GAMING GROUP187926169199709
Hormel Foods Corp187920237368829
Kon Kpn NV1878659815151254
Agricultural Bank Of China-H18785652351817000
Isuzu Motors1873200751679325
Incyte Corp186951832219621
Zalando186838401655161
Shenzhou International Group1867171061546800
Singapore Telecom1864006479348300
Akamai Technologies186188615190189
Intl Paper Co186170848410285
Unicharm Corp185780309495900
ABIOMED INC18573463265934
BIO-TECHNE CORP18510560247702
FMC Corp185005333168083
Sage Group1848892202241303
OKTA INC184359782168773
Bank Mandiri18417265635298200
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd18398174017127520
Alliant Energy Corp183831940301763
PG and E Corp1834996421708870
ZSCALER INC182243470103292
Carrefour1820233531013700
Santos Limited1818108193658039
Daiwa House Inds181568586725186
UDR Inc181537472377458
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd181509226468317
Bank Leumi Le Israel1814741941908754
Fabege AB1812600001800000
JD HEALTH INTERNATIONAL INC1812088822093950
JM Smucker181124113129330
Circuit City Stores Carmax180800416180850
Sompo Holdings Inc.180728742391654
BEIGENE LTD-ADR18061067989542
HUBSPOT INC18054809054173
Marubeni Corp1804339151991200
DOORDASH INC - A179868876224590
LPL FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC17980794494438
Live Nation Inc179699335198357
Power Corp Canada179653850653322
Ono Pharmaceutical179623708636785
Shimano Inc17961264998811
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd17957978019876082
PTT Pcl Nvdr17933929417701777
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC17875201748866
Credit Suisse Group1784176613036927
Symrise AG178237707153567
Pentair PLC177777173354941
Iron Mountain Inc177731852344205
Impala Platinum Holdings1777303421557192
GENERAC HOLDINGS INC17761224673189
Tata Motors Ltd Equity1775051813095479
ArcelorMittal177497551760259
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC17714726258602
Sealed Air Corp177137587291480
Fairfax Financial Hldg17713564531127
Wabtec Corp177075541200618
CLP Holdings1767891701996414
Western Digital Corp176585635373546
SGS Holding N1758187147302
Healthpeak Properties Inc175001232629050
Ss&C Technologies Holdings174457437279887
Weg SA Pref1741656803194783
M3 Inc174077377528900
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng173843733527693
CLOUDFLARE INC - CLASS A173547447312267
Boston Properties Inc173193583181426
Chailease Holding Co Ltd1730287262548480
Osaka Gas Co172977106938400
ROBLOX CORP -CLASS A172880394415123
ADANI TOTAL GAS LTD172823141522381
Cboe Holdings Inc172463487137311
AMCOR PLC1724316331292502
Straumann172035997132194
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc17183419398113
Brown Brown Inc171670553269493
Packaging Corp of America171663818115052
Croda International Plc171075117198151
Segro Plc1709122521348989
ALINMA BANK1706995911826125
Nortonlifelock Inc170399383704278
Hana Financial Group170276853570710
Randstad Hldgs169981468329886
Taiwan Cooperative Financial16992980518411675
Power Grid Corp Of India1697741746001412
Energias de Portugal SA1697403293420086
Shionogi and Co169698803312300
LKQ Corporation169148431312834
Publicis Groupe169127673368807
W R Berkley Corp169094213237548
LOTTERY CORP LTD/THE1688993235097389
Malayan Banking1687134398262624
Credicorp167567487129354
Ajinomoto Co Inc167535771616287
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1674240936696730
JXTG Holdings Inc1673796504372832
Wsp Global Inc167101351140137
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B166755076563801
Metro Inc166546063289780
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd166416250193027
Celanese Corp165884345136873
HALMA PLC165770870613776
Coloplast B165355187139844
Tata Steel1649457361377024
FNF Group164930393417812
Adani Transmissions Ltd164805873502117
Getinge Industrier AB B164265344674601
KBC Group SA164234857298146
ASE Technology Holding Co1641362536221999
Gold Fields1640334951694267
Country Garden Services Holdings1638351323813000
Caixabank SA1636618815058377
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG163559259315454
GODADDY INC - CLASS A163250493211089
Kirin Brewery Co163245983952500
DOCUSIGN INC163156243229546
WestRock Company162900259376763
Nice Systems Ltd16270728075556
United Utilities Group Plc1626957121259007
HAIER SMART HOME CO LTD-H1623860264303800
Assurant Inc16223362187913
James Hardie Industries Ltd162229579661829
Fair Isaac Corporation16176867236239
Logitech International SA161758165290323
Roche Holdings AG I16141377138768
Targa Resources Corp161273671255838
WPP Plc1611656821624528
NORDSON CORP16112865372625
VIATRIS INC1609259201465569
Longfor Properties1604643303474000
Loews Corp159962203258908
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr1591505651444151
NEC Electronics Corp1588592931706400
C H Robinson Worldwide158646714150159
Svenska Handelsbanken A1584799691743454
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1584299457626910
MASIMO CORP158217990109036
Howmet Aerospace Inc158071011460839
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD157998146308267
ENTEGRIS INC157907628161509
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES157475841204402
LG Electronics Inc157209644202194
Bank Hapoalim1570524161735089
PINTEREST INC- CLASS A156851314734315
Inpex Corp1568280281512094
Teleflex Inc15669487658103
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1561729772466800
Tech Mahindra Ltd1559062751147591
Astra International15519121637117100
Secom Co155082876230200
Julius Baer Group Ltd154855350331792
BANQUE SAUDI FRANSI1547137671141101
Hang Seng Bank154238982859800
Las Vegas Sands Corp154011385413673
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc153945281198500
Castellum1537003001121900
NIBE INDUSTRIER AB-B SHS1535435871787469
Dell Technologies Inc Class C153475086339175
Cimb Group Holdings15317058912644836
Sumitomo Chemical1527796413754200
Boliden AB152685492470308
Emera Inc152425242311813
Apache Corp152379863419016
Stora Enso OYJ R152182181914364
Subaru Corp152060170851236
SAUDI ARABIAN FERTILIZER CO152021643407189
Citrix Systems Inc151810917144801
Crown Holdings Inc151778992157688
Persol Holdings Co Ltd151690997733200
Nestle India Ltd15140845962489
Advance Auto Parts Inc15138999078082
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD1509656869230829
Bath & Body Works Inc150754120508747
First Quantum Minerals Ltd150662526694764
Smith Corp150273757239228
Evergreen Marine Corp1501564854803481
CNH Industrial Nv1498182211238219
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ149624699228726
Liberty Media Group-C149451474229525
Eastman Chemical Co149412549156187
Fresenius SE & KGaA149191934486580
BILL.COM HOLDINGS INC148900985107225
ADANI GREEN ENERGY LTD148892586585802
Charles River Laboratories Int14885288761568
Samsung C&T Corp148702043160184
QBE Insurance Group1478739261747155
Ferrovial SA147826991542845
Smith and Nephew Plc1474979531030032
Signature Bank14740507472365
CHINA MERCHANTS BANK-A1471928552356782
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC146992952454422
Picc Property & Casualty -H14608257513060601
Nippon Yusen K K145876495205000
Ultratech Cement145828436187654
Wipro1458073932603435
Yara International ASA145623348338564
Itausa Inv SA1455452878838474
Fisher and Paykel1455154231054578
Newcrest Mining1455024661022777
Sm Prime Holdings14525262120744300
Juniper Networks Inc144926021479864
Asustek Computer Inc1447301221353000
VISTRA ENERGY CORP144195828615547
Ipsen144172272144497
Taiwan Cement Corp1441706189968222
Eisai Co143939681301790
ROKU INC143329436145485
Suzuki Motor Corp143281414433800
Swedbank AB1431644601082529
South32 Ltd AU1428197175358758
Localiza Rent A Car SA1427797521291290
Nippon Steel Co142659715975564
Qorvi Inc142564125134628
Barclays Africa Group Ltd1423933691450588
Sysmex Corp142151592205842
Quanta Computer Inc1421248335186000
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd141765768357900
Hasbro Inc141749854158926
Alleghany Corp14173570416161
EQT Corp141390637388460
TDK Corp141272615456197
Spirax Sarco Engineering Plc141129164104215
Elisa Communications OYJ140979887242083
Akzo Nobel140716466209949
Lindt Spruengli1406140641310
Huazhu Group Ltd140587387337837
Hongkong and China Gas14042516612318193
Sino Biopharmaceutical14032483219830500
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp140261987214375
Credit Agricole1402100141528561
Open Text Corp139496809333758
Henry Schein Inc139373414171766
Rentokil Initial Plc1392802222215001
Australian Stock Exchange138825387224678
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT- A138695755365907
Cochlear Limited13793515395062
SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD1379320615193993
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES-A13789470925531
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc137441215207950
Bunzl137344737381663
Everest Re Group Ltd13725077945593
Kesko Oyj136949202549621
Nomura Securities1368946533525007
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV1367843891414081
Nec Corp136417852319397
Nisource Inc136304792453852
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H13603600911232000
Edenred135820659278781
GEA Group135637002374556
Black Knight Inc135599948195531
ETSY INC135357342143278
Western Union Co135151343765691
Qiagen NV EUR135142418263589
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA134651699154239
Terna1339646191672491
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind133933365362000
Industries Qatar1333864872993293
China Development Financial Hl13337822529238795
Telstra Corp1331664304752508
Lindt Sprungli AG133025599121
Eurofins Scientific133019448161153
MGM Mirage132975541424163
SILERGY CORP132690274151000
Jeronimo Martins132670179591185
NRG Energy Inc132409380333204
WULIANGYE YIBIN CO LTD-A132194665439148
Intertek Group132185184243628
Campbell Soup Co132089329258076
Israel Discount Bank A1320423532371317
China Longyuan Power Group1318528806319000
Lenovo Group Ltd13123957313670000
Sonic Healthcare Ltd130854364546683
Jardine Matheson130644131233873
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd13049627818590962
Altagas Ltd130434163588484
SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD130314659870639
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC13025404946194
Atlantia SpA130168813543689
Nomura Research Institute129791799426598
Advanced Info Service Nvdr1297114202170304
DAIMLER TRUCK HOLDING AG129131362493820
Dr Reddys Laboratories128656774222916
Vail Resorts Inc12861188855600
SARTORIUS AG-VORZUG12846445832406
American Financial Group Inc12837956888019
ASM INTERNATIONAL NV12826129355743
SBI Holdings Inc128217335620670
Nexon Co Ltd Npv128180937571000
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs12808867016390141
LUNDIN MINING CORP1278773761944530
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr12755160316355294
BURLINGTON STORES INC12751654078541
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc127297517252140
Gvc Holdings Plc127231487917675
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)127194824291279
Bid Corp Ltd127024254645480
Largan Precision Co Ltd126977557191000
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd1264517831544800
Mowi ASA126123975509991
Unimicron Technology1256803052271000
Beiersdorf125426388117860
Asahi Kasei corp1249557761539646
Pandora A/S124834924185525
Scentre Group1248196396465853
Hotai Motor Co124128801568000
Sainsbury (J)1240214014585522
Divis Laboratories Ltd123992341254791
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC123766262145340
Anglogold Ashanti123707246797122
WH Group Ltd12368670215665903
Shoprite Holdings123563382963815
Aeon Co Ltd123455125601000
Telus Corp physical shares123394218525536
Telia Co AB1233499673056243
OBIC12287475775628
F5 Networks Inc12282810773460
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-H12268600315808000
Citic Pacific12263076111110596
Dexus Property Group1221120641840673
Intercontinental Hotels121977659216782
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H1219750684873432
Erste Group Bank AG121797575489023
Severn Trent121652674348086
Hindalco Industries Ltd1215380482525031
Taiwan Mobile1214278593179500
Danske Bank A/S121406109840444
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SFTWR1212431804945000
HDFC LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD1212355971642454
Lennox International Inc12107488352668
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC121016944733335
Masraf Al Rayan12099080210479428
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank1209307415134148
EMIRATES NBD PJSC1206500813548821
KE HOLDINGS INC120618095678493
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit1204509571861615
OWENS CORNING119869194143444
Regency Centers Corp119847259188670
THE SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SA1197680346814732
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)1196147831436497
Molson Coors Brewing Company119389693207388
Telenor119136850850274
IGM Financial Inc118938397416776
Toyoda Auto Loom118802011190862
Porsche Automobile Holding pref118768102173648
Fresenius Medical Care118587990234139
Baloise Holdings11858276770724
Cemex Cpo11853962728887218
Investor AB A118001594606692
Great Wall Motor Company H1179316615847500
PLUG POWER INC117831511584208
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH11768581033510
LUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC LA USD1172278421015932
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG11704983964341
Bajaj Finserv Ltd11704205773483
Resona Holdings Inc1168520683061467
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co115988355107162
Snam SPA1157680412163485
Next Plc115645098148185
Mazda Motor Corp1152204951471701
Cognex Corp114949503238954
Cipla114489195919771
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr1141641452502140
Globe Life Inc114015150109355
Stockland Trust Gp1139307234195437
Advantest113895521205500
MONCLER SPA113894066256763
Sanlam1136156463465833
Brenntag SE113439430170836
Weston (George) Ltd11337247490930
Aena SA11331584688555
BYD CO LTD -A113302089206400
LG ENERGY SOLUTION11329362037413
ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC112870104517686
CHINA TOWER CORP LTD-H11281308882370000
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B1128047652618495
Computershare Limited112690705644343
INNOVENT BIOLOGICS INC1121984182213500
CHOW TAI FOOK JEWELLERY GROU1121840205592296
ALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES112044835792227
Informa Plc1117122941639745
Nedbank Group111424995850078
Suncorp Group Limited1113136671419052
LASERTEC CORP11072618284100
GPT Group1105776893381344
Arrow Electronics Inc11050852994749
Sekisui House110498298610100
Power Assets Holdings Limited1104376981654896
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc10949014665636
Wharf real estate investment1093710122237745
SinoPac Holdings Company10913304618933588
WORLDLINE SA109074660286535
SMOORE INTERNATIONAL HOLDING1089679663417000
Taishin Financial Holdings Co10874472619587220
Kingspan Group108688427179626
ZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC-A108624591278370
CAESARS ENT INC108426295247754
Novatek Microelectronics Corp1080283461093000
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H1077931401064000
Cameco Corp107497196458306
Rheinmetall Berlin AG10724528751450
Allegion Plc107211340100722
TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD1071588051066621
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A1070148492345788
HAPVIDA PARTICIPACOES E INVE1066041618143401
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.1065658021629077
LG Chemical Ltd106549719166988
New Melrose Industries PLC1063626355442808
Mondi Plc106349246572358
Grupo Aeroportuario106156907722274
Yakult Honsha Co106119859170700
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC106116552104396
UNITY SOFTWARE INC105897908225776
BANK ALBILAD105811173921617
ZENDESK INC105744540134568
DYNATRACE INC105517817235439
TFI INTERNATIONAL INC105315376119500
Alcoa Corp105273606218840
Omron Corp105162403194671
Kingfisher Plc1049623313339145
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD104872369206800
Wharf Holdings1048447632764000
Bank Of Communications H10479004716225000
Yamaha Motor co Ltd104723403537818
FIRST CITIZENS BCSHS -CL A10460063614419
Emaar Properties Pjsc1044260457081423
President Chain Store Corp1044244361068000
SAUDI ELECTRICITY CO1043683281553055
Anhui Conch Cement H1041353292271000
Hennes och Mauritz B104098800800760
Ramsay Health Care103979746206573
Groupe Eurotunnel SA103953324551755
Jsw Steel Ltd1034714401353000
LG hsehold & healthcare10325498817812
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG10315712768754
Rollins Inc103094049267374
Vodacom Group1030908601212822
Eicher Motors Ltd102813892262378
Liberty Global Inc C102773876441105
Yahoo Corp Jp1025164883047300
Japan Exchange Group Inc102429841633922
Sumitomo Electric102422965912200
LUCID GROUP INC102369809490383
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd10235260496100
ARC Resources Ltd102285849811764
TRADEWEB MARKETS INC-CLASS A102266976139536
Doosan Heavy Industries & Construction Cp Ltd102182779673975
BorgWarner Inc102137335279643
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H1020262044459148
Realtek Semiconductor101915987878684
XERO LTD101776019164928
Burberry Group Pls101425617492413
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-H101251882653442
Kansai Elec Power101177670963289
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa100787846515173
Capitaland Integrated Commer1007019456434364
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise100667139193184
Origin Energy1004809242504414
Toray Industries Inc1002498091719796
Newell Brands Inc99804048488448
Gerdau pref996443802147485
Alfa Laval AB99343124374597
CHINA YANGTZE POWER CO LTD-A991137142617499
Hyundai Merchant Marine98936349492053
IMCD NV9891680968042
Smurfit Kappa Group Plc98868516288564
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA988400421671190
Empire Co Ltd A98650630304227
WEBSTER FINANCIAL CORP98457528215034
Daito Trust Const98316975105083
BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA-UNIT983152602194480
CCL Industries Inc Cl B97990034192434
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv978413142747716
Ageas97629017215615
Barry Callebaut AG975900884133
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc97468256588381
ARAB NATIONAL BANK974462841157141
Aegon NV972366632237515
Mitsui Osk Lines97172442419400
Grasim Industries Ltd97159584530974
A P Moller Maersk971166403925
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD96980829163635
Cosco Shipping Holdings Co Ltd968918976318749
Skanska AB B96589726602744
VIFOR PHARMA AG/NEW9650206752641
Franklin Resources Inc96265642376090
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd96161901257053
China Gas Holdings Ltd960488295902000
Nissan Motor Co959684692477100
Umicore95918394269907
E Ink Holdings958845341614000
Vipshop Holdings Adr95601987861562
CAE Inc95459914362002
Ncsoft Corp9541062631298
Carnival Corp95315013969455
FINECOBANK SPA95208833730885
St James Place Plc95111700673718
Aramark95091720293267
Heineken Holding NV94855759123101
OTP Bank Regd94827657425787
SITC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS947758383029364
Nippon Building Fund Inc946739921783
Universal Health Sevices Inc9465846285314
Insurance Australia Group Ltd942623692994571
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert9423947247753
Tryg A/S94156448406821
DAQO NEW ENERGY CORP-ADR94023461115876
Yang Ming Marine Transport939710303194000
Airtac International Group93889337266844
EPIROC AB A93755476561242
Lixil Group Corp93647168448944
Alstom93568306362576
MTR Corp935650191691321
Dentsply Sirona Inc93270066249604
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance9312138060451
Lojas Renner930180331903431
HEICO CORP-CLASS A9238385580808
GENSCRIPT BIOTECH CORP922586382098000
AMC ENTERTAINMENT HLDS-CL A92205613604278
CHR Hansen Holding A/S92124817131346
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1291916373347375
Far East One Telecommunication917004072991000
SAHARA INTERNATIONAL PETROCH91625477689348
Mohawk Industries9158401970492
EXACT SCIENCES CORP91462861189715
Canadian Tire Corp l A9141711566591
Aldar Properties Pjsc912031757291188
Vivendi SA91035909894538
Fortum OYJ90935343650203
Lear Corp9092659466094
Woori Financial Group Inc90627631976254
CAPITALAND INVESTMENT LTD/SINGA NPV902813693108436
British American Tobacco ADR90229459211157
JD SPORTS FASHION PLC902205555836595
EDP Renovaveis90166471348237
Pearson90152305937890
Polski Koncern Naftowy89707739567986
Kikkoman Corp89477583147800
Dentsu Inc89236355276400
Continental AG89086776126486
Petronas Chemicals Group890030954484300
Country Garden Holdings Co8893070314816784
LONGI GREEN ENERGY TECHNOL-A88617901877163
AVALARA INC8838217097946
CABLE ONE INC883659096343
Elekta B AB882997921172640
Advantech Co Ltd88294325762405
Telefonica Brazil SA NPV88198994943584
Anglo American Platinum8812813697438
BILIBILI INC-CLASS Z88093195318482
DR SULAIMAN AL HABIB MEDICAL87857727163866
Associated British Foods87670732440647
CERIDIAN HCM HOLDING INC87652456160825
China National Building MA H874908827612000
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt873157814015374
China Resources Gas Group Ltd870943461732000
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD86923415291947
NOVOCURE LTD86913483109590
Dabur India Ltd868560311200614
Trend Micro Inc86702308154919
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone86572687924481
Tele2 B86568558722609
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Inc86395013125650
Rohm Co86291074119700
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc862511931824091
Norsk Hydro ASA862243481488480
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO-A860523271201068
Taisei Corp85958068263400
Hamamatsu Photonics KK85915415199346
LYFT INC-A85671557590835
COINBASE GLOBAL INC -CLASS A85669250141484
ELIA SYSTEM OPERATOR SA/NV8552471456002
United Phosphorus85508690941004
Northland Power Inc85501059267018
Southern Copper Corp85300092157975
ENDEAVOUR GROUP LTD/AUSTRALI852112211510820
Dubai Islamic Bank852016055469187
Coca Cola HBC AG85041986373649
Au Optronics Corp8482842015782000
Bouygues84821180281760
West Japan Railway84671279233600
Yamato Transport84310552476000
Banco Bradesco Common841341982954966
Minebea Mitsumi Inc83999831468100
Brothers Industries83924649457600
Godrej Consumer Products83830421736507
Want Want China Holdings Ltd836313529241000
Covestro Ag83494282241576
AGC Inc83484818226500
EURONEXT NV83462919101776
Equatorial Energia SA831588481814590
Swatch Group I8278153733998
LUFAX HOLDING LTD826371321361447
CLICKS GROUP LTD82376997464926
Toyota Tsusho Corp82280119247428
Puma82212619115670
Industrivarden AB A82008000340000
Exor NV81948257124294
Great West Lifeco Inc81712515317594
Wynn Resorts81665287133939
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited Reg816390831109500
Coway Co Ltd81570499157203
Sumitomo Metal Mining81533101273700
MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO814093024018917
ECOPRO BM CO LTD8139813886252
VAT Group AG8136442833416
KRAFTON INC8122021041654
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv810743912053047
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd81029162226115
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock80732127182105
TMX Group Ltd8069951376062
Swiss Prime Site8068652486319
Sodexho Alliance80520421104265
Bdo Unibank Inc805153743682987
Sumitomo Realty and Development80502970300156
Toromont Industries Ltd8047473294554
Toto80342997226800
YAGEO CORPORATION80162596779010
Galp Energia79986970734241
Smiths Group79829375445864
China Vanke Co LTD H796443853135045
Medibank Private Ltd796082603328877
BENTLEY SYSTEMS INC-CLASS B79358760210065
Remgro79273254970902
Whitbread Hldgs Plc79108226248073
SEI Investments78946861137312
Henkel AG and Co KgAA78920815122124
IAC InterActiveCorp7881721793493
Mirvac Group787250325204407
Eiffage7871880685093
OMV AG78615464189550
Pegatron Corporation784965513915000
CHINA FEIHE LTD783623536874000
Persimmon Plc78334236349517
Oest Elektrizitatswirts7831354772783
Israel Chemicals Ltd78252137812411
Unibail Rodamco78225810150484
Keppel Corp782213211592000
Chubu Elec Power78111457739316
Heidelberger Zement78057735161176
INFO EDGE INDIA LTD77933026149107
Tokyu Corp77848557656832
Husqvarna B77804145960545
Pan Pacific Intl77708275479200
Hero Honda Motors77647799205465
EQT AB77533295344899
DELIVERY HERO AG77480497186236
Havells India Ltd77331165475454
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs771057801177937
Bank Negara Indonesia7702421214422400
Lite-On Technology Corp769891753812921
IA FINANCIAL CORP INC76932446147667
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR76808070959050
Daifuku Co76694418122300
Hankyu Corp76582873275200
Rumo Sa765762952405883
Oil Natural Gas Corp765715984658474
ACCTON TECHNOLOGY CORP76540861975000
Prysmian Spa76522791268635
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV764868844549344
Discovery Holdings76402631963268
Campari76396510696146
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B76300095377555
Land Securities Group Plc76255801885062
Innolux Display Corporation7620149418108429
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd761999491738097
CHINA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL-A76043702231119
GULF ENERGY DEVELOPMENT-NVDR759776335515440
SRF LTD75954178275313
Wilmar International Ltd758490892434900
GANFENG LITHIUM CO LTD-H75808606690200
China Citic Bank H7570124116680000
Ayala Land7568450915397010
Invesco Ltd USA75372466436397
Cosan SA751869662166052
Commerzbank AG750868491179517
Banco De Chile7506053983320484
Makita Corp74979643278596
Hong Kong Land Holding749464331439700
Ampol Ltd74887211313052
Naturgy Energy Group SA74813163250118
Square Enix Co Ltd74731182156000
Orkla ASA74579701868863
Guidewire Software Inc7456958893826
News Corporation Inc Class A74367331445528
Guangdong Investment Ltd743355186654000
Arkema7432793675798
T D Holdings Inc74240539611200
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd73962383134200
CARLYLE GROUP INC/THE73960457214766
Samsung Sds Co Ltd7391664968037
Auckland International Airport Ltd739151741547188
BUDWEISER BREWING CO APAC LT739099992367500
Auto Trader Group Plc73861222999903
Sm Investments73454691462997
SKF AB B73426462448269
Aisin Seiki Co73351405230800
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.733359221095552
TELADOC HEALTH INC73319063164796
Japan Real Estate Investment733117171506
LG Innotek Co7328941226548
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings730484031279700
TEMENOS GROUP AG-REG7298819781958
Idemitsu Kosan LTD72710900299208
NORTHAM PLATINUM HOLDINGS LT72588081672479
Admiral Group Plc72534877247158
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc724057813794168
Ocado Group Plc72351975672078
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr723396613954203
VIBRA ENERGIA SA723378322213669
Orient Overseas Intl Ltd72300899247000
Dcc Plc Gbp72266017109614
LEG IMMOBILIEN AG7212774083730
Korean Airline71858270345539
Catcher technology718561141278000
INDUSTRIAL BANK CO LTD -A718235722378392
L&F CO LTD7177455642500
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURA71666691421205
NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT716343111957782
HELLOFRESH SE71626251194852
Endesa SA71612408367251
Formosa Petrochemical Corp715581902261000
Misumi Group Inc71372046292300
Kingsoft Corp Ltd712822421843311
BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD712071522260789
Siemens Energy AG71120121460847
Bidvest Group71020706529656
POWERCHIP SEMICONDUCTOR MANU709310474965000
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)70918433408985
Gildan Activewear Inc70857931239769
Bluescope Steel Ltd70714459637478
HK Trust and HKT Ltd706758784891800
Yamaha Corp70666267160500
M&G PLC705438172886224
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC-A70443866211345
Liberty Sirius Group-C70414157180157
Southwest Airlines70304919181690
Coca-Cola European Partners USD70171373128230
Disco Corp7010234129700
Electricite de France70055434722304
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.569905083384487
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co698611503690000
Sekisui Chemical69783287489000
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd69674913856762
ETIHAD ETISALAT CO69604464712525
Tenaris SA69552635530657
DINO POLSKA SA6947967392029
Sumco Corp69408275514900
Solvay SA6939126381486
BOUBYAN BANK K.S.C690668692586752
Antofagasta plc69042304489057
TATA ELXSI LTD6900603764145
SHENZHEN MINDRAY BIO-MEDIC-A68816291138700
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc68804289143235
ALMARAI CO68803541475933
Sands China Ltd Com687686902795600
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd68707276217247
AGILITY685780932585038
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I68517514182539
SG HOLDINGS CO LTD68460562364200
Seiko Epson Corp68452710459700
Kyowa Kirin Co LTD68354288277300
AstraZeneca6835045048700
Seek Ltd68300871419933
TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINM-ADR682392511269732
Bajaj Auto68193621134995
NEW ORIENTAL EDUCATION & TEC678692552836450
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)678561524128867
China Conch Venture Holdings678248233068800
JFE Holdings Inc67794165614177
Volkswagen AG6776971535219
Adecco SA67769034188740
Canadian Utilities l A67690791217292
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg670641278447
Amorepacific Corp (New)6685693261083
Nippon Paint Co66852874772800
Barratt Devel666183791152619
Nissin Food Prods6645298787300
Aercap Holdings Nv66395486161060
Hanwha Solutions Corp66312360238804
INDUTRADE AB66267791322628
HEICO CORP6623670946946
Bancolombia Sa-Pref66226780870597
Fibra Uno Administracion SA662146746143776
Mediobanca SpA66187380743908
SCOUT24 AG66171150113919
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs66005288737151
Sinopharm Group Co-H659290672533570
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur65892559120794
Westlake Chemical Corp6583356763807
MINERAL RESOURCES LTD65787577203729
Kghm Polska Miedz65570421261796
Keisei Electric Railway Co65361562245118
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc652676972430
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund651009305011
CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND65034204760877
Sirius XM Holdings Inc64826548984285
Hufvudstaden AB A64800000540000
BB Seguridade Participacoes647352341287738
SHANXI XINGHUACUN FEN WINE-A64715977137480
Asia Cement Corp645395604162178
Shriram Transport Fin64518996370544
NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD644248261290618
Kajima Corp64206122550000
Samsung Life Insurance64193877134199
Saputo Inc64173874267399
Kulun Energy Co Ltd641209597580000
Marico Ltd64078055964832
S-Oil Corporation Ord6407193484884
ACWA POWER CO64016549154507
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr639502452803200
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H639464031190600
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs6393553221245990
Orbia Advance Corp SAB de CV639193332605303
ABU DHABI ISLAMIC BANK638428372781615
Orion Oyj63812720137482
GLP J-REIT636827994896
Spark New Zealand Ltd636582041991950
ABU DHABI NATIONAL OIL CO FO636184215217576
Woolworths Holdings635494831854269
LUNDIN ENERGY MERGERCO AB63501926148480
Henderson Land Dev633603321647034
Ayala Corp63121138513450
ESR CAYMAN LTD631025212259400
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd6307408597800
International Container Ter Se630011801799990
VOLTRONIC POWER TECHNOLOGY62988408125000
Far Eastern Textile628865815654596
TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD62538928128839
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN623997846140600
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL6236985641514
OLD MUTUAL LTD621770748923757
Biomerieux6207002655663
YANBU NATIONAL PETROCHEMICAL62045132460958
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd618724151259000
Poste Italiane Spa61832050653697
MESAIEED PETROCHEMICAL HOLDI617730658274420
Cyberagent Inc61570113580200
CLARIVATE PLC61550597408455
PARKLAND FUEL CORP61520088214537
Atlas Copco AB B Redemption shares 220513614224247677803
Atlas Copco AB B redemption 180509613364577676653
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H612855543686780
Globalwafers Co Ltd61250900409000
Sino Land Co611969863990926
Compal Electronics611013727981000
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln161038437344361
MERDEKA COPPER GOLD TBK PT6095615222707956
LUZHOU LAOJIAO CO LTD-A60899131164900
WPG Holdings Co608232503288760
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITA-H608200122820400
Recordati Spa60812080130415
Keyera Corp60695433253162
PI INDUSTRIES LTD60689953163800
AKER BP ASA60641546178347
JSR Corp60355460221200
HUBBELL INC6022013730658
Hong Leong Bank602015361253551
FOSHAN HAITIAN FLAVOURING -A60167887434669
PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD6015601110269
SK SQUARE CO LTD59994735186864
Aurizon Holdings Ltd599013322247566
Konami Holdings Corp59795488106400
FIRSTSERVICE CORP5977740144596
Enagas SA59754674284474
GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC-SUB VT59692705216884
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy59538595310625
JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD59464609782740
Amerco Uhal5940864511854
PARADE TECHNOLOGIES LTD59222364145000
Nippon Express Holdings Co Ltd59158775108100
Singapore Tech Enginering590872041920000
Securitas59078344641598
Korea Zinc Co Ltd5906316115854
Tobu Railway Co58998620254300
Ambuja Cements589947391207951
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd589878617803043
Taylor Woodrow589237014057532
Delta Air Lines Inc58870961186781
TRENT LTD58859720377808
Vornado Realty Trust58777727185740
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H585668704680000
DaVita Inc5851911966331
IHH Healthcare BHD583635043874300
Arca Continental58354711832542
Autohome Inc-Adr58340064145270
Accor58154058205077
CARL ZEISS MEDITEC AG - BR5806801844177
Acciona SA5802870329158
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H580198085374400
British Land Co57939758985432
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)57930305754762
Delta Electronics Thai-Nvdr57910245600100
WAREHOUSES DE PAUW SCA57843075175694
MULTICHOICE GROUP LTD57743238775217
United Spirits57737733532286
ZAI LAB LTD-ADR57674560143726
Standard Life Aberdeen576240862830617
Erie Indemnity Company5761688027510
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY LTD DTC5757755075803
Vicinity Centres575612244331231
MUYUAN FOODSTUFF CO LTD-A57485827587465
Kurita Water Ind57359019150400
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co572106542358
Empresas Copec SA57126918759584
COUPA SOFTWARE INC5698128682807
Korea Aerospace Industries56911930140814
Bank Of Phil Islands569103493467992
SAUDI KAYAN PETROCHEMICAL CO567791921377861
Samsung Heavy Industries567380271272387
Gecina5662490358838
OPAP SA56556524376948
Lend Lease Group56440128828275
Petronas Gas562565071441400
MOUWASAT MEDICAL SERVICES CO5619700188976
Ruentex Development Co561506832236459
RINGCENTRAL INC-CLASS A5591118689473
Klabin units558786971422127
LARSEN & TOUBRO INFOTECH LTD55840359103716
PETRO RIO SA558257821332400
APPLOVIN CORP-CLASS A55669477140351
AFFIRM HOLDINGS INC55641576223641
WANHUA CHEMICAL GROUP CO -A55345862374897
Amcor Limited55285539417130
GDS HOLDINGS LTD-CL A551774121308704
Singapore Airlines551721141423782
Growthpoint Properties Ltd551175226731873
DLF550645401228044
BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE COR-A55041886143634
LA FRANCAISE DES JEUX SAEM54990212162841
Hypera SA54887633694439
LG Display54876866436682
CHINA RESOURCES MIXC LIFESTY548704021062800
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank548460348965270
Daiwa Secs Group548046151151302
Charoen Pokphand Indon5475059613790000
Shree Cement Ltd5473339820547
Mr Price Group54697743485198
Kinross Gold Corp545960961528322
Coca Cola Femsa S A54537039932793
Yaskawa Elec Corp54399398156300
Atlas Copco AB A Redemption shares 220513543778806797235
Atlas Copco AB A redemption 180509543019186796235
Singapore Exchange Limited54261470759900
CGN Power Co Ltd-H5417721720481427
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr541485296878902
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes540859322203730
EAST MONEY INFORMATION CO-A540692351398326
XINYI GLASS HOLDINGS LTD539940532234000
BUPA ARABIA FOR COOPERATIVE53872358121465
China Merchant Holding537979622967849
Walsin Lihwa Corp537735174499000
Eclat Textile Company Ltd53748212361892
THQ NORDIC AB53696049641300
CJ Cheiljedang Corp5369533816895
BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD53681171176866
Toppan Printing Co53650862317200
Dish Network Corp53601627281649
Eva Airways Corp535970614678000
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd53556580850858
HLB INC53538390183941
Totvs SA533744371052239
JARIR MARKETING CO53207909120731
Gail India531873472921226
Japan Metropolitan Fund Invest531033006619
Capcom53057837186000
Posco Chemical Co Ltd5302409360556
VOLVO CAR AB-B52917066701074
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv52911366231682
KNORR-BREMSE AG5255346686364
Ecopetrol SA525402619566499
Ricoh Co52431589656700
IND & COMM BK OF CHINA-A523532767000140
WAYFAIR INC- CLASS A5234906485739
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc52265830511322
JG Summit Holdings Inc521445375548044
Schroders52129417152581
Adani Power Ltd520882321420049
SBI CARDS & PAYMENT SERVICES52069867461326
KAKAOBANK CORP52033101202136
Kingboard Holding520304041338500
GN Store Nordic51970628147346
Sabesp Cia Saneame51878090621139
Salmar Asa5173891369570
William Demant51624279134199
Hang Lung Properties515866672675425
Holmen AB B51553300122600
Richter Gedeon Nyrt51513848268094
Tosoh Corp51475776390400
TONGWEI CO LTD-A51279977503666
Phil Long Distance Tel51254274161055
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr512297135168199
Shimadzu Corp51152815147300
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd51004218235500
JIANGSU YANGHE BREWERY -A50905438182069
Indian Oil Corp Ltd509018375260681
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo50900399455151
Orica Limited50766743459443
Rakuten Inc507657821041194
Container Corp of India Ltd50737656583750
NATURA &CO HOLDING SA505523851751215
CHINASOFT INTERNATIONAL LTD505473874870000
PTT Global Chemical505306863873097
Bco Santander Chile New50497493127113013
Kalbe Farma5040311242694500
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA503748452535880
IT Holding50339134178900
FOX CORP- CLASS B50327372154960
ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURA50255094723426
YADEA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD501527572364000
Siemens India Ltd50104038141334
HANSOH PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP499713262286000
SAVOLA49638001508864
SAUDI IND INVESTMENT GROUP49636001661021
Meridian Energy Ltd495386351619391
China Everbright Environment Group LTD495197718287592
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-A49455636286932
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd49446680988600
Unilever Indonesia4941035114062800
Lawson49316549140600
Misc BHD492671142983000
Obayashi Corp49250174661832
Nepi Rockcastle Plc49115446875217
China Railway Group Ltd-H490232087559000
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD48859983265400
Johnson Matthey48821924203594
PING AN BANK CO LTD-A487931972153594
XTEP INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS486813342463000
Genting Singapore Plc486289768853263
Amplifon Spa48401650144801
Wan Hai Lines483977991174800
Peoples Insurance Co4834267515191200
Samsung Enginnering Co Ltd48338373294425
Clariant48322648250638
Oji Holdings Co483095451112900
COLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA)48305195231173
Industrivarden AB C48250579202139
WIX.COM LTD4822183264588
NEXI SPA48132439543600
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd4813102069352
Reinet Investment SCA ZA47999231262174
POP MART INTERNATIONAL GROUP479695511049200
Rea Group Ltd4785164254252
Brasil Food SA478216431544627
MINDTREE LTD47762937124650
LIFCO AB-B SHS47741584271259
Hyundai Glovis Co4763530433478
Schindler Holding AG Reg4755930224585
IVANHOE MINES LTD-CL A47512058737037
Pan American Silver Corp47434110235015
Mitsui Chemicals47338632216100
PHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGS47267795639017
Remy Cointreau SA4715000424675
RHB Bank471244643504722
Qatar Gas Transport471045714317972
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas47014561902785
BANK JAGO TBK PT469902887844000
CAN APARTMENT PROP REAL ESTA46927609129948
Honam Petrochemical4692106531974
Digi Com469140515730600
MPHASIS LTD46880163159393
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd467877561744000
The Foschini Group46784670619931
Micro-Star International Co467816891297000
Onex Corp4667168288932
Ubisoft Entertainment SA46596657100623
Qatar Electricity and Water Co46522453906801
Evonik Industries AG46454766219200
Bollore SE46430349955958
Fuji Electric Co Ltd46379098110800
REDE D OR SAO LUIZ SA46326105778703
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp462671422501700
BANDHAN BANK LTD462534051242938
WISETECH GLOBAL LTD46203389153233
Hyundai Engineering And Const46114745145098
KANZHUN LTD46062030160939
Yuhan Corp4604218298421
CITIC SECURITIES CO-A460156751401965
Valeo45960005238981
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV4589196599044
Swedish Orphan Biovitrum AB45868498199515
Lpp Sa457714982037
LEGEND BIOTECH CORP-ADR4575055477417
ACC Ltd45637301158137
DIETEREN SA/NV4539373329394
Inventec Co Ltd453601835344755
Giant Manufacturing45319828576000
Piramal Enterprises Ltd45228665197625
PHARMARON BEIJING CO LTD-H45217149397350
Deutsche Lufthansa45205079731796
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA45085812210821
Hyundai Steel Co45085610170842
Klepierre45061122218650
HAIDILAO INTERNATIONAL HOLDI450581791967000
BANK AL-JAZIRA45047037735451
SK BIOSCIENCE CO LTD4495877440038
Hoshizaki Corp44917542142200
IDP EDUCATION LTD44745923246410
Gruma B Sa De Cv44729252377799
MAPLETREE LOGISTICS TRUST446398693390127
Fosun International446261754816708
USS Co Ltd44437799236500
INFRASTRUTTURE WIRELESS ITAL44411998414407
INNER MONGOLIA YILI INDUS-A44376120771260
SCB X PCL-NVDR443074231535103
SAUDI INVESTMENT BANK/THE44253085807618
Odakyu Elec Railway44102684313300
China Medical System Holding439457452673900
EMEMORY TECHNOLOGY INC43930105123000
Quebecor Inc - Cl B43912092194207
Japan Post Insurance Co Ltd43901569263300
Voest Alpine AG43898888195429
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG438968791449400
QATAR INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC438110171376413
JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE C-A43769923720769
Kuala Lumpur Kepong43696019887865
AVEVA GROUP PLC43657417147426
Interconexion Electrica Sa43629982830853
HYGEIA HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS C43605421641800
Nihon M&A Center Inc43450406342000
Ppb Group Berhad433452401173560
S F HOLDING CO LTD-A43270892516700
Kangwon Land43080155206753
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA43024270764564
Enel Americas SA4280120044339864
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd427975331260700
Pou Chen Corp427941384224000
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA-A427914499018200
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD42688961189565
INVESTMENT AB LATOUR-B SHS42673840193972
Electrolux AB B42639873290938
Rational AG425887586504
Hikma Pharmaceuticals Plc42579259196124
QATAR FUEL QSC42566083862269
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik425265102653497
SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVEL BANK-A425059423437516
JIANGXI GANFENG LITHIUM CO-A42379585238761
Nippon Sanyo Holdings Corp42364669249900
Vanguard International Semi421714501711000
Dongbu Insurance Co4216364791237
TIM SA421143451577606
Kongsberg Gruppen42112692114459
Vedanta Ltd420869351388760
Alfa S.A.B DE CV420110915569745
LG Telecom Ltd41961001419070
Polish Oil and Gas419549593282074
Hulic Co Ltd41948272508131
Komercni Banka AS CK 50041867756150922
Minth Group Ltd418584151430000
SOFINA4181581618669
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr417986453186001
NEMETSCHEK SE4166495564239
SAGAX AB-B41646966200515
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG4163165955258
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR41518092757488
Acer Inc415109705447282
Dassault Aviation Sa4143620927000
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD41431980130900
Beijing Enterprices Water GR4142376913183888
TONGCHENG-ELONG TRAVEL HOLDINGS LTD414016921910400
China Airlines413607085130000
ALLEGRO.EU SA41208610668886
GODREJ PROPERTIES LTD41183813236544
PETRONET LNG LTD411277081400469
Koito Manufacturing Co41102615121200
BCE Inc4104461479165
Cheng Shin Ind409660703295818
China Minsheng Banking-H4093617111418412
Genting407553403788800
INTOUCH HOLDINGS PCL-NVDR407018441994400
BECHTLE AG4069685896381
China State Construction Int406547913524750
LUXSHARE PRECISION INDUSTR-A40561571797767
Dominos Pizza Enterprisec4053762174917
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H40518735959500
Nanya Technology Corp404835562267000
DIASORIN SPA4040888127868
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B403140232908869
SUMBER ALFARIA TRIJAYA TBK P4029786830182300
Aéroports de Paris4017711131176
Bancolombia SA40167380472651
SKC CO LTD4014585637655
AROUNDTOWN SA401278481232900
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD400396811296500
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd39898024239400
ZHONGAN ONLINE P&C INSURAN-H398949011176700
Bharat Forge Ltd39854308450396
AIER EYE HOSPITAL GROUP CO-A39834860596406
AMUNDI SA3982291273075
Cia Siderurgica nacional398135801299226
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr3973297410564710
Tal Education Group Adr39629151759727
Eurazeo3962409860463
Kose Corp3953718941300
KION GROUP AG3944177687522
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H394237852728700
Monotaro Co Ltd39405009219400
Oci Nv39342841124443
Eurobank Ergasias SA392434954818156
Bosideng Intl Hldgs Ltd392353565696000
Kumba Iron Ore39225365121830
United Internet AG39194689133965
YUNNAN ENERGY NEW MATERIAL C3912351899000
Ibiden Co Ltd39056089130700
Dongfeng Motor Group390079244966000
Concordia Financial Group Ltd389614651134600
Gmo Pamyment Gateway Icn3889202746200
Nan Ya Printed Circuit Board Corp38864687437000
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd38818923533650
CHEWY INC - CLASS A3875088886688
Hindustan Petroleum Corp387486211189776
Nomura Real Estate Holdings38733043154700
OPEN HOUSE CO LTD3861281691400
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd386024922422048
IOI Corp385321294340800
Swire Properties Ltd385125871506418
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs384260491035000
LAND & HOUSES PUB - NVDR3840636815871624
Korea Investment Hldg3832330476610
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt382621691657366
China Taiping Insurance Hold381840553054514
BANK OF NINGBO CO LTD -A38105975704820
BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD38103752482584
Winbond Electronics Corp379439515433000
SEB SA3789336237180
Kumho Petro Chemical Co3789093333866
Genting Malaysia378346205617700
COSMO ENERGY HOLDINGS CO LTD37815646141200
Cmpc Empresas377924832123737
CHINA LITERATURE LTD37603960790000
Orion Corp NE NPV3740416942916
Universal Robina Corp373461891715690
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp373321733757000
EVE ENERGY CO LTD-A37254386227989
ZHANGZHOU PIENTZEHUANG PHA-A3723860768700
Lupin37034932439593
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd3702933586995
Covivio3694014163713
HYBE CO LTD3690548328719
Swire Pacific A36885610597185
Bank Zachodni3680043070622
Nissan Chemical Corporation3668632272700
Venture MFG36610139291700
RABIGH REFINING AND PETROCHE36521738735056
SAUDI TADAWUL GROUP HOLDING3648775067419
SCG Packaging PCL-NVDR364063402334100
Fastighets AB Balder ser. B36327927712452
MICROPORT SCIENTIFIC CORP362836311225496
Harmony Gold Mining Co362575201052335
F&F CO LTD / NEW3622972332499
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd361972302750800
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION -A361445844332300
Industrial Bank Of Korea35983055487713
JIUMAOJIU INTERNATIONAL HOLD359423261400000
Sime Darby Plantation BHD358986993724597
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR3588828214397357
Aboitiz Equity Ventures358176793799510
MRF LTD357863283569
REECE LTD35724139341800
Jindal Steel & Power35636796764148
WIWYNN CORP35451732154000
SARANA MENARA NUSANTARA PT3541938644408800
Blackberry LTD35378092552986
Hankook Tire Co Ltd35280838132670
JA SOLAR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A35169394282660
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine35096743234748
HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD350945231029000
POLY REAL ESTATE GROUP CO -A349781201383599
Cencosud349771392631759
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H349087414923909
BOC AVIATION LTD34881693403700
SK BIOPHARMACEUTICALS CO LTD3481923653616
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd3481118113252
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP34658211605000
Maxis BHD345978894352700
Greentown China Holdings345771131513000
INARI AMERTRON BHD344948955574900
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD3443992487760
SAUDI RESEARCH & MEDIA GROUP3443894967932
YES BANK LTD3443440920134110
Indus Towers Ltd344189681225627
Emart Co3441598439672
Dialog Group Bhd344008947191662
MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD34395814246844
SCSK Corporation34380506185500
Haitian International Holdings343512121283000
CHINA TRADITIONAL CHINESE ME343452775340000
BRP INC/CA- SUB VOTING3432082249149
Azrieli Group3427785944593
Liberty Global Plc A34242773154591
Ooredoo QSC342015661523149
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H341588526408000
Alpha Bank340851454234986
China Galaxy Securities Co H340623416341971
ADVANCED PETROCHEMICALS CO34044242254788
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance33981146710500
Qantas Airways339248381058365
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd3391410460448
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical3383545649100
Toho Co (Film)3382429388600
Dongyue Group Limited338206972774000
COSCO SHIPPING HOLDINGS CO-A338070001461735
Hirose Electric3378807523793
BEIJING-SHANGHAI HIGH SPE-A337788084441900
NARI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A33740587741010
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc3371440613604820
TAKEAWAY.COM NV33706709199187
Sunac China Holdings Ltd337056375480836
China Coal Energy Co-H336812683871000
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC-A33587065299275
Turk Sise VE Cam Fabrikalari335786822564695
Telecom Italia SpA Ord3354986412181041
TIANJIN ZHONGHUAN SEMICOND-A33539963352199
SHENZHEN INOVANCE TECHNOLO-A33476039331200
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv332716451419609
GREENTOWN SERVICE GROUP CO L332697462784000
Travelsky Technology331996561682000
Proximus SA33192161216357
FUTU HOLDINGS LTD-ADR3316351860289
Axiata Group330956225131648
CD PROJEKT SA33077308142270
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr330681062224003
Barwa Real Estate330631053320604
EVOLUTION MINING LTD330231861910229
GULF BANK329727112996899
CHINA MEIDONG AUTO HOLDINGS328577951048000
BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS CO-A328343304213241
ELM CO3280364844946
National Bank of Greece328030761027819
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC32785113948820
CIFI HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD327437747130375
CHONGQING ZHIFEI BIOLOGICA-A32717246187596
CHINA THREE GORGES RENEWAB-A325194803239012
ZHEJIANG HUAYOU COBALT CO -A32467295221908
Engie Brasil SA32387946391765
RioCan Real Estate Investment32387608198566
Yy Inc Adr32350479106929
NGK Insulators32257689228400
Kakaku Com Inc32136741175300
Spar Group Za32050336370212
SHANGHAI BAOSIGHT SOFTWARE-B32047311730171
Samsung Securities Co Ltd32027718118807
Americanas SA319845471045090
Metropolitan Bank & Trust319667743488392
CRRC Corp Ltd318542628266000
Far East Horizon Limited318289173646853
African Rainbow Minerals Ltd31800200224523
BARITO PACIFIC TBK PT3173820656456800
CHINA VANKE CO LTD -A317275451052280
HENGTEN NETWORKS GROUP LTD317006808648000
ANA Holdings INC31665230170600
Jumbo SA31655743210234
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd31611429317000
Falabella316098481434911
CHONGQING CHANGAN AUTOMOB-A314193151053032
ZTE Corp-H313866411343400
Jollibee Foods Corp31355743813700
Hyundai Motor Co Pref3123607744643
Shizuoka Bank31121151508206
BIOCON LTD31109173727253
Turk Hava Yollari310879461033757
KOC Holding AS310506751420578
Lundbergs B3099424070618
Bausch Health Cos Inc30943025318934
China Resources Cement309391884364000
Tower Bersama Infrastructure3092697414719400
City Developments Ltd30881326516900
Outsourcing Inc30814295363700
GF Securities Co Ltd H307999482271111
CHINA LESSO GROUP HOLDINGS L307790272054000
LG Chem Pref3048133315665
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-H30310668232600
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf30278993405360
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan3023571279200
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd302127483053040
YIHAI INTERNATIONAL HOLDING30209721867000
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-B30208566184393
SANY HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LTD-A301076111012803
HOMESERVE PLC30025125202956
Banco De Credito Inversion29942986101181
MAGAZINE LUIZA SA299376625922746
QINGDAO HAIER CO LTD-A29871990722900
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd298355682525000
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv29826592754963
MAPLETREE PAN ASIA COMMERCIAL298080602188700
ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LTD-A297324082093300
AAC Technologies Holdings296711501342500
MONDE NISSIN CORP2957805111777800
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd293367556845276
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited2929323710642000
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co29141936195400
CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE GR-A29054544804000
Jiangxi Copper289994472105000
KRUNGTHAI CARD PCL-NVDR289375281788400
True Corp Plc-Nvdr2893719121118095
Zozo Inc28908025133000
ENERGISA SA-UNITS28885550372913
MABANEE CO SAKC287686841084430
DAR AL ARKAN REAL ESTATE DEV28714100943644
PEPKOR HOLDINGS LTD286928232333908
PING AN HEALTHCARE AND TECHN28585911909800
CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL-A285066494468790
MOMOCOM INC28480202100800
360 DIGITECH INC28454826165863
Liberty Siriusxm Group2844393272873
GS Holdings Corp2843701188572
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd28399607356218
OPERADORA DE SITES MEX- A-1283918212349199
United Overseas Land Ltd28349398509836
LIGHTSPEED POS INC-SUB VOTE28271075123788
Hanon Systems28242014348340
FLAT GLASS GROUP CO LTD-H28235028751000
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TEC-H282275601461922
GS Engineering and Construction Corp28227027117819
NAURA TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO-A2821552660000
Weibo Corp Adr28153055114760
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co28098736541520
Fischer (Georg)-Reg2806334453180
CIA SUD AMERICANA DE VAPORES2792951328832773
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings278599353029000
TOPSPORTS INTERNATIONAL HOLD278575582947000
Telekom Malaysia278355162280014
SUNGROW POWER SUPPLY CO LT-A27745716159176
Buenaventura Minas ADR27583083403939
Cosco Shipping Ports Finance Co Ltd275763783584201
Moneta Money Bank As27526815746530
Mytilineos SA27482791187320
AMMB Holdings274383792994700
Petronas Dagangan27346601540500
Akbank271314705507187
KAKAO GAMES CORP2708413167215
PTT OIL & RETAIL BUS-FOREIGN269919253035500
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk268677434035300
GRAB HOLDINGS LTD - CL A26834415968243
Hikari Tsushin Inc2682037725000
Cpfl Energia SA26782086431564
Sime Darby267526145109744
RONGSHENG PETRO CHEMICAL-A267096201154861
Air China Ltd H266895403058000
Itochu Techno-Science Corp2668519097800
Inds Penoles26473609273031
IQIYI INC-ADR26405837576048
Hitachi Metals26321789166700
Hitachi Construction Machine26212911120300
WENS FOODSTUFFS GROUP CO - A26199749676198
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS260663212423029
C Uyemura Co Ltd2603902064600
Jtekt Corp26001456337800
ADVANCED DRAINAGE SYSTEMS IN2584045225022
GLOBAL POWER SYNERGY-NVDR258122221351700
HUTCHISON CHINA MEDITECH-ADR25688913163829
Semen Gresik256427055508100
Brilliance China Automotive256419382616000
BAOSHAN IRON & STEEL CO-A255739802625285
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals255488871475000
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H2553069615978111
RLX TECHNOLOGY INC-ADR255202971153226
INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD25511649514790
SAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-A25429039921145
Wendel Investissem2539430228844
WILL SEMICONDUCTOR LTD-A25346743100700
JDE PEET S BV2531226886200
Air Water Inc25131274191500
Oracle Corp Japan2510728339500
Manila Electric Co25044687380670
Thai Union Group PCL249734075353700
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LT-A249060464033500
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd2486202462400
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr24802504482000
Malaysia Airports Hldgs247909011658778
INDAH KIAT PULP & PAPER TBK247773744846700
Globe Telecom2474375958765
ILJIN MATERIALS CO LTD2474212543596
Chiba Bank24736852445700
GUANGZHOU TINCI MATERIALS -A24707214241516
BACHEM HOLDING AG-REG B2465605631660
ALTEOGEN INC2463310547998
PEARL ABYSS CORP2454907157895
SK IE TECHNOLOGY CO LTD2444030636807
Koei Tecmo Holdings Co Ltd2442186068640
Stantec Inc2442157551463
SD BIOSENSOR INC2441944768143
Braskem SA Pref A24397892352139
AECC AVIATION POWER CO-A24386672298540
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-A243680172931800
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD2436645510137400
STX Pan Ocean24366241548423
MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO24339702768685
CARVANA CO2426669085990
NATIONAL INDUSTRIALIZATION C24256582575310
GOERTEK INC -A24208653475696
CORE & MAIN INC-CLASS A24129738101589
Yokogawa Electric24111744142100
SHENZHEN INTL HOLDINGS240886022391994
INDIAN RAILWAY CATERING & TO23939835308714
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa23916161493779
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H236749663562000
ASSET WORLD CORP PCL-NVDR2366212416768900
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-H235630891345750
JM AB23501587127865
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc23244174239700
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H232177652506000
Cheil Worldwide Inc23192902125192
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd23100809102200
SEEGENE INC2299025965564
ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD-A22887966418118
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HLDG LTD228568241769500
CSC FINANCIAL CO LTD-A22840816524999
Sany Heavy Equipment Intl228397312042000
SHANGHAI PUTAILAI NEW ENER-A22755851166320
Mercury NZ Ltd22753635595550
Netmarble Corporation2270871540593
PANGANG GROUP VANADIUM TIT-A226945322356300
CHINA NORTHERN RARE EARTH -A22648859435500
ZHEJIANG JINGSHENG MECHANI-A22507185204000
INNER MONGOLIA BAOTOU STE-A224820386037500
HOPSON DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS224743091507902
Hartalega Holdings Bhd224639933371200
OSOTSPA PCL-NVDR224121732244500
Shimizu Corp22387604385600
QL RESOURCES BHD223725481787250
Otsuka Corp2223936369300
Tokyo Seimitsu2215355465700
GINLONG TECHNOLOGIES CO LT-A2209186159700
SRISAWAD CORP PCL-NVDR219621101577600
MERITZ SECURITIES CO LTD21954724585496
AIR CANADA21919678162056
Rockwool218603319454
Doosan Bobcat Inc2184592493885
UNIGROUP GUOXIN MICROELECT-A2174844766500
SK Telecom Co Ltd2172482349806
Haci Omer Sabanci Holding217213411910580
NUVEI CORP-SUBORDINATE VTG2170923960993
Keio Electric Railway2167218257000
MR DIY GROUP M BHD216329644412700
CRRC CORP LTD-A216175422682000
Swatch Group N2161682747677
ADEVINTA ASA-B21557336270835
ZOMATO LTD215011852966931
TRINA SOLAR CO LTD-A21436950195665
CHINA NATL NUCL A (HK-C)214207171967300
CHINA RAILWAY GROUP LTD-A213507352220400
Denka Co Ltd2114647281800
JINXIN FERTILITY GROUP LTD211282012314000
CHINA MINSHENG BANKING-A210808723665872
Toyota Boshoku21042213137100
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H208908322094000
Japan Air Lines Co20834449121454
UNI President China Holdings Ltd208158542221000
HENGLI PETROCHEMICAL CO L-A20809716622978
Nabtesco Corp2078893179700
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd2078877420922179
CELLTRION PHARM INC2071675630823
PTT OIL & RETAIL BUSINE-NVDR207065032758200
Hk Electric Investments207009232141248
SUZHOU MAXWELL TECHNOLOGIE-A2059470626240
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS20580866124661
TRANSCOSMOS INC2055778076100
BANK OF JIANGSU CO LTD-A204660571834618
DALI FOODS GROUP CO LTD204239773613000
SINCH AB20378369584326
Sohgo Security Services2037523168900
Andritz AG2024218548012
NINGBO TUOPU GROUP CO LTD-A20164536173080
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New2007409313170
B GRIMM POWER PCL-NVDR200709741873300
PETROCHINA CO LTD-A199660152462700
Gudang Garam19890326890800
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-A19732357832261
Zhaojin Mining Industry H196988132199500
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd196061002567811
MERITZ FIRE & MARINE INSURAN1952670974106
China Everbright Bank Co L-H194492455888130
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd19361423263292
CHINA EVERBRIGHT BANK CO-A193369044157814
YUNNAN BAIYAO GROUP CO LTD-A19197824207060
Kandenko Co19099232290900
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd19049832427400
3Sbio Inc189797812305900
IFLYTEK CO LTD - A18920994279796
Hap Seng Consilidated188278351109600
HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A186340831243167
BANK OF NANJING CO LTD -A186159251187200
AC ENERGY CORP1861246112134300
GF SECURITIES CO LTD-A18604449677400
MING YUAN CLOUD GROUP HOLDIN185937621232000
YONGXING SPECIAL MATERIALS-A1856021669000
CHINA ZHENHUA GROUP SCIENC-A1850537584200
Aneka Tambang1849312115300500
MMG Limited184511105052000
ZTE CORP-A18357069473208
China Communications Servi-H183231104160400
ADARO MINERALS INDONESIA TBK1829242015312500
Lotte Shopping Co1822481922821
CHINA MERCHANTS SECURITIES-A18187482829790
SEAZEN GROUP LTD181358224181619
Sumitomo Forestry18024285117200
ASMEDIA TECHNOLOGY INC1802043149000
CHINA UNITED NETWORK-A180033343350400
CARABAO GROUP PCL-NVDR18000846546400
BANK OF CHINA LTD-A179699123476321
IMEIK TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPME-A1796096220000
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD178882221940024
Makino Milling Machine Co Ltd1785748853700
BANK OF BEIJING CO LTD -A178081622513115
FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP-A17760695262699
EMAAR ECONOMIC CITY17754080664360
KOBE BUSSAN CO LTD1766377665200
PHARMARON BEIJING CO LTD-A17606210107850
Hong Leong Financial Grp17595270399650
Sumitomo Bakelite1758540855400
FOCUS MEDIA INFORMATION TE-A175807141718800
SJW GROUP1750354526092
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CO1743991947639
China Southern Airlines Co H173413852895734
GREE ELECTRIC APPLIANCES I-A17322001335200
Orange Polska SA172635131202551
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr171950701814750
Aeon Mall Co Ltd17173692134600
CHENGXIN LITHIUM GROUP CO-A17168495158800
Adeka Corp1713601997300
HUATAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A17055731793513
WINGTECH TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A17034586143600
CJ Corporation1687868427178
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-A1685432744698
CONVERGE INFORMATION AND COM168508234228500
HANGZHOU FIRST APPLIED MAT-A16811800167266
BEIJING WANTAI BIOLOGICAL-A1677768465511
UPSTART HOLDINGS INC1670680146989
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP PCL-NVDR166977621624783
CJ Logistics1663540917537
SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD165773501194000
GUANGDONG HAID GROUP CO-A16570043170099
VINDA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS16558740606000
GREEN CROSS CORP1652495911292
SHANGHAI FOSUN PHARMACEUTI-A16522090219900
Public Power16521922304675
BANGKOK DUSIT MED SERVICE-F165123912117300
MERITZ FINANCIAL GROUP INC1645135776283
NINGXIA BAOFENG ENERGY GRO-A16424868741400
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi164041031215472
Cervezas16387260250939
ZHEJIANG CHINT ELECTRICS-A16382552277900
Hyundai Heavy Industries1630898916288
SK CHEMICALS CO LTD/NEW1629709120001
CHINA SUNTIEN GREEN ENERGY-H162768872907000
Nachi-Fujikoshi Corp1623291760700
BANK OF SHANGHAI CO LTD-A162073521574855
GD POWER DEVELOPMENT CO -A162056142534200
CANSINO BIOLOGICS INC-H16197074158200
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP-FOREIGN161846051574850
SHIN-ETSU POLYMER CO LTD16172617174300
CHINA WATER AFFAIRS GROUP161706631652000
JUROKU FINANCIAL GROUP INC NPV1605709688600
China Merchants Shekou Ind A16054056806451
DAQIN RAILWAY CO LTD -A160474411685400
GT Capital Holdings Inc15998625174407
HANGZHOU SILAN MICROELECTR-A15901210199300
Amorepacific Group1587756451132
AI HOLDINGS CORP15810263129500
BLOCK INC - CDI1579748822533
Sojitz Corp15757033107100
CIFI EVER SUNSHINE SERVICES157304611398000
Nisshin Flour Mill15697431122955
Nitta Corp1567889073100
SHENWAN HONGYUAN GROUP CO-A156750432398199
S1 Corp Korea1565587930554
Tsukishima Kikai Co Ltd15634489232100
Turkiye Is Bankasi C156216195654304
JIANGSU ZHONGTIAN TECHNOLO-A15569823407800
KORNIT DIGITAL LTD1549642955766
Gunma Bank15405717531400
Itron Inc1538016530174
BANGKOK COMMERCIAL ASSE-NVDR153283843148300
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.15244516756400
ABB Ltd SEK1523969253642
CHANGCHUN HIGH & NEW TECH-A1521103943392
A-LIVING SERVICES CO LTD-U152058001029500
MUANGTHAI CAPITAL PCL-NVDR151817851218100
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES NV1515385238761
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg15142732815542
ASYMCHEM LABORATORIES TIAN-A1513658231900
WUXI SHANGJI AUTOMATION CO-A1505040654740
CHINA MOLYBDENUM CO LTD-A150437401783000
GUANGZHOU AUTOMOBILE GROUP-A14897218553500
HUAYU AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS -A14878894414796
JIANGSU HENGLI HYDRAULIC C-A14863297159257
TBS Holdings Inc14845776112000
WEICHAI POWER CO LTD-A14838360748929
JSB CO LTD1477640061000
CHINA CSSC HOLDINGS LTD-A14760070498100
Uniper Se14735710126610
GUOXUAN HIGH-TECH CO LTD-A14646438187600
HENAN SHUANGHUI INVESTMENT-A14642170326300
CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO-A14571580307500
Pennon Group14515160118713
HUIZHOU DESAY SV AUTOMOTIV-A1445868857161
THUNDER SOFTWARE TECHNOLOG-A1444919067600
YEALINK NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A14400975124347
LACTO JAPAN CO LTD1439568280500
Nichiha Corp1436446770300
SUZHOU TA&A ULTRA CLEAN TE-A1434297196600
LINDSAY CORP143411019819
CJ ENM Co Ltd1428403518985
WALVAX BIOTECHNOLOGY CO-A14245792188500
HUADONG MEDICINE CO LTD-A14186055199180
FOXCONN INDUSTRIAL INTERNE-A14185425941442
GREAT WALL MOTOR CO LTD-A14174294241600
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU CO LTD1411895258100
SUNWODA ELECTRONIC CO LTD-A14096593271300
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CO-A140569111353500
BANK OF HANGZHOU CO LTD-A13936676613000
CHINA JUSHI CO LTD -A13921781552753
SINOMA SCIENCE&TECHNOLOGY -A13911851315100
Changsha Zoomlion Heavy In-H139093232437400
Alps Electric Co13879359137100
ZHEJIANG NHU CO LTD-A13877797409677
CHONGQING BREWERY CO-A1386653765500
ITFOR INC13847345226700
NINGBO SHANSHAN CO LTD-A13746533260700
Kinnevik Investment AB B Redemption 200827137052821971983
JBCC HOLDINGS INC13622845110600
SHENZHEN DYNANONIC CO LTD-A1361396021100
ADVANCED MICRO-FABRICATION-A1356342968736
Shimao Property135196752278000
CHINA ENERGY ENGINEERING COR135159063676200
Kanamoto Co Ltd1351529991000
TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD-A1350759386900
SHANXI MEIJIN ENERGY CO LT-A13505979711000
GIGADEVICE SEMICONDUCTOR B-A1349785866441
BEIJING NEW BUILDING MATER-A13468291264568
NSW INC1332027071600
CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GRP1327824522513
SG MICRO CORP-A1327640445675
NORDIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP-B1325132256245
PTT PCL/FOREIGN131806211301000
NCC B13138253120756
NEW HOPE LIUHE CO LTD-A13016737477499
BUMRUNGRAD HOSPITAL-FOREIGN13000987237200
SHANGHAI BAOSIGHT SOFTWARE-A12978551157040
Sumida Corp12955715210500
SICHUAN ROAD&BRIDGE CO LT-A12952216779900
OPPEIN HOME GROUP INC-A1293330760084
Nichias Corporation1283315572900
Shimamura Co Ltd1282510113300
Fujibo Holdings Inc1278975449400
YTO EXPRESS GROUP CO LTD-A12688974403800
FREAKOUT HOLDINGS INC1265537390400
NMC HEALTH PLC12625931106409
China Evergrande Group125914005683290
Noritz Corp12574710111800
SKSHU PAINT CO LTD-A1256831663140
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC-A1252978899251
XIAMEN FARATRONIC CO LTD-A1252949738900
JASTEC CO LTD12499985138300
Maxell Holdings Ltd12447445124000
Nippon Chemi Con Corp1242529197800
Gulliver International Co Ltd12402572209700
GS Yuasa Corp1232962272300
Eizo Corp1231256841800
METALLURGICAL CORP OF CHIN-A122360312244300
Enel Chile1221326355551195
MAXSCEND MICROELECTRONICS -A1220985659136
PROYA COSMETICS CO LTD-A1215848648718
BEIJING KINGSOFT OFFICE SO-A1212467442931
TCL CORP-A120552201595144
NINGBO ORIENT WIRES & CABL-A1201802696700
JMT NETWORK SERVICES-NVDR11962224592500
MIZUNO CORP1195394366500
NINGBO RONBAY NEW ENERGY T-A1193161751836
CHINA NATIONAL CHEMICAL-A11848292729298
Toyo Suisan Kaisha1182987927900
NINGBO DEYE TECHNOLOGY CO -A1180571423880
FLAT GLASS GROUP CO LTD-A11788743201100
Abc-Mart Inc1176685926400
SHENZHEN TRANSSION HOLDING-A1175961189027
YONYOU NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A11739349357493
AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LTD11718825150422
HOSHINE SILICON INDUSTRY C-A1170695963700
M Bank1170183922612
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd11685235109000
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD-A11629269783232
TOC CO LTD11594821196300
HONGFA TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A11589470172060
OKAMOTO INDUSTRIES INC1156442738700
Trusco Nakayama Corp1144376681700
YIHAI KERRY ARAWANA HOLDIN-A11418002138000
NINESTAR CORP-A11391559138100
TAYCA CORP11339516120500
CHINA RESOURCES MICROELECT-A11329482128465
TORO CO1131691213399
NIHON PARKERIZING CO LTD11303998155800
JIANGSU KING S LUCK BREWER-A11266013154500
JIANGXI SPECIAL ELECTRIC -A11226637243700
Kanto Denka Kogyo Co Ltd11214328164400
YUNNAN BOTANEE BIO-TECHNOL-A1119629934500
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd1118426895300
ZHEJIANG WEIMING ENVIRONME-A11142099239577
SHANXI XISHAN COAL & ELEC-A11126344532440
JIUGUI LIQUOR CO LTD-A1110495741600
GLOBERIDE INC1110216367400
HUBEI XINGFA CHEMICALS GRP-A11046144158200
SHIJIAZHUANG YILING PHARMA-A11032605286020
NORMA GROUP SE1103065847784
AIR CHINA LTD-A10955129685593
STARPOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LT-A1091352318400
CNGR ADVANCED MATERIAL CO -A1090365652100
EVERBRIGHT SECURITIE CO -A10892373454891
SICHUAN CHUANTOU ENERGY CO-A10813353520200
HUNDSUN TECHNOLOGIES INC-A10796660157606
SHANGHAI JINJIANG INTERNAT-A10780499113900
ZHEJIANG SATELLITE PETROCH-A10739003274495
HUAXIA BANK CO LTD-A107333521336855
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-A10716541380828
Ebara Corp1070528427900
ECOVACS ROBOTICS CO LTD-A1069156960800
YANTAI JEREH OILFIELD-A10665431181500
Star Micronics1066443386800
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref106587134002
CHANGZHOU XINGYU AUTOMOTIV-A1064954638100
THK Co Ltd1057215852700
BANK OF CHENGDU CO LTD-A10553326401000
MING YANG SMART ENERGY GRO-A10548918195400
CHAOZHOU THREE-CIRCLE GROU-A10505582240950
SHANGHAI ELECTRIC GRP CO L-A104867771493153
ARCADIS NV1047683829714
KAWAI MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS MF1038788950800
Dena Co Ltd1028848370600
CP ALL PCL-FOREIGN10267939550300
SPX Corp1026773517898
JIANGSU YANGNONG CHEMICAL -A1024342850700
SHIBAURA ELECTRONICS CO LTD1021569628100
360 SECURITY TECHNOLOGY IN-A10213016801499
Yamazaki Baking Co1012756073400
MANGO EXCELLENT MEDIA CO L-A10107590206320
Kinder Morgan Management LLC101028989156
WESTERN SUPERCONDUCTING TE-A1002071162113
SHENZHEN CAPCHEM TECHNOLOG-A10019844117900
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL POR-A99208311109700
SHANDONG HUALU HENGSHENG-A9892714222170
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TECH-A9860370414786
Seazen Holdings9803102270098
PIOLAX INC976964064600
NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE C-A9764930197992
SHANGHAI M&G STATIONERY IN-A9743147118500
Weir Group Plc974267153901
SICHUAN SWELLFUN CO LTD-A974030172236
CHONGQING RURAL COMMERCIAL-A97277041700900
JIANGSU EASTERN SHENGHONG -A9714131367140
GUOSEN SECURITIES CO LTD-A9705505670700
TOPCHOICE MEDICAL CORPORAT-A969679937800
GEM CO LTD-A9625111651700
SAILUN GROUP CO LTD-A9588641531600
OVCTEK CHINA INC-A9588117116060
JOINN LABORATORIES CHINA C-A958538946144
HANGZHOU LION ELECTRONICS -A954854792500
HITHINK ROYALFLUSH INFORMA-A953921666586
Tokai Carbon Co Ltd9518296119100
VALUECOMMERCE CO LTD950030538300
Taiyo Yuden Co Ltd943906727000
NISSO CORP9428835209000
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL AIR-A9395729115600
ANHUI KOUZI DISTILLERY CO -A9335393106940
GUANGDONG KINLONG HARDWARE-A932340752300
MONTAGE TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A9321159107066
KUANG-CHI TECHNOLOGIES CO-A9234537337200
FU JIAN ANJOY FOODS CO LTD-A920531938800
FOUNDER SECURITIES CO LTD-A9102189875100
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK-A9059522946799
BLOOMAGE BIOTECHNOLOGY COR-A901971342492
ANGEL YEAST CO LTD-A8999871123796
MITSUBISHI RESEARCH INSTITUT898560127600
ANHUI YINGJIA DISTILLERY C-A895527696900
LENS TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A8939787522000
Yamazen Corp8935023117500
CHINA ZHESHANG BANK CO LTD-A89314001743700
SHANGHAI JUNSHI BIOSCIENCE-A892096177460
J-STREAM INC8875839156000
GUANGZHOU KINGMED DIAGNOST-A885389967600
HUNAN VALIN STEEL CO LTD -A88318521093600
YOUNGOR GROUP CO-A8822026828149
JASON FURNITURE HANGZHOU C-A8763705104884
ENN NATURAL GAS CO LTD-A8712003305500
ZHEJIANG WEIXING NEW BUILD-A8710707247500
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind870654532000
INGENIC SEMICONDUCTOR CO -A870432259200
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP868569444500
Net One Systems866817535000
TONGKUN GROUP CO LTD-A8665086361400
ZHEJIANG CHINA COMMODITIES-A8655747982000
XCMG CONSTRUCTION MACHIN-A86423531022397
Tetra Tech Inc86363035846
SHENZHEN KANGTAI BIOLOGICA-A8628826125214
Obic Business Consultants Co Ltd856926522700
DONGFANG ELECTRIC CORP LTD-A8505086314900
INSPUR ELECTRONIC INFORMAT-A8496446211649
JUEWEI FOOD CO LTD-A8496239103000
INDUSTRIAL SECURITIES CO-A8447753791847
GEMDALE CORP-A8446204427998
NAVINFO CO LTD-A8437201379500
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-A842431444883
JAFRON BIOMEDICAL CO LTD-A8353493106760
GUANGZHOU SHIYUAN ELECTRON-A833854873998
ZHEJIANG YONGTAI TECH-A8330415156400
SHENNAN CIRCUITS CO LTD-A832880857820
SAAB B831708020400
TSINGHUA UNISPLENDOUR CO-A8282394268128
Sundrug Co Ltd827121834200
Millicom Intl Cellular825836954171
HUAIBEI MINING HOLDINGS CO-A8178166364500
SHENGHE RESOURCES HOLDINGS-A8175310238900
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-A81741301018100
CHINA RESOURCES SANJIU MED-A8136863118399
SOOCHOW SECURITIES CO LTD-A8113355770718
Intl Nickel Indonesia80870992278900
Tokyo Tatemono Co Ltd806682554400
Shibuya Kogyo Co Ltd804495042500
BEIJING EASPRING MATERIAL-A804115847300
AVICOPTER PLC-A8004860109400
NATIONAL SILICON INDUSTRY -A7999443231213
BEIJING DABEINONG TECHNOLO-A7998383650145
NANJING KING-FRIEND BIOCHE-A7996900175084
Rengo Co LTD7978271137600
ZHEJIANG DAHUA TECHNOLOGY-A7937830322200
YINTAI GOLD CO LTD-A7931886518840
BY-HEALTH CO LTD-A7914169241353
FAW CAR COMPANY LIMITED-A7911035546100
WESTONE INFORMATION INDUST-A7906076110300
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL-A7900049113500
ZHONGTAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A7894047684500
Rohto Pharmaceutical Co Ltd788681925500
VALMONT INDUSTRIES78783893297
WUHAN GUIDE INFRARED CO LT-A7864834395390
YIFENG PHARMACY CHAIN CO L-A786012895234
ZOOMLION HEAVY INDUSTRY S-A7846072791394
SHANGHAI BAIRUN INVESTMENT-A7844904169540
SINOMINE RESOURCE GROUP CO-A782920048600
ZHEJIANG JIUZHOU PHARMACEU-A782365790700
SHENZHEN SC NEW ENERGY TEC-A781347645000
San-A Co Ltd776054624300
AMLOGIC SHANGHAI INC-A775154854430
CHINA GALAXY SECURITIES CO-A7723214524600
Amano Corp772119941400
WUCHAN ZHONGDA GROUP CO L-A7677918969578
SHANDONG SUN PAPER INDUSTR-A7633029413104
BEIJING UNITED INFORMATION-A758273254730
WEIHAI GUANGWEI COMPOSITES-A754303279091
Nippon Valqua Industries Ltd751860437800
YANGZHOU YANGJIE ELECTRONI-A744869172600
Nisshinbo Industries Inc738196093000
HENGYI PETROCHEMICAL CO -A7340242474290
WUHU SHUNRONG SANQI INTERA-A7312866235424
JOINCARE PHARMACEUTICAL GR-A7307127371757
JCET GROUP CO LTD-A7289278176400
Tsuruha Holdings Inc726522212300
MINOR INTERNATIONAL PCL-FOR7258886732297
TSUBAKI NAKASHIMA CO LTD7231146102400
Next Co Ltd7204217546700
XIAMEN TUNGSTEN CO LTD-A7182143199700
GUANGZHOU BAIYUNSHAN PHAR-A7152499148234
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg712805852100
VA TECH WABAG LTD7104013218889
LOGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS CO L70954402424000
HUALAN BIOLOGICAL ENGINEER-A7090500197670
SHANDONG LINGLONG TYRE CO -A7063543163300
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO-ORD SH706273947199
ZHESHANG SECURITIES CO LTD-A7049129413500
BEIJING TIANTAN BIOLOGICAL-A7043055179880
PINGDINGSHAN TIANAN COAL -A7039637340200
HUAFON CHEMICAL CO LTD -A7026400535570
SHENZHEN OVERSEAS CHINESE-A7016795760800
Sinfonia Technology697957766500
Sintokogio Ltd6961609131300
Haseko Corp689382156900
ZURN WATER SOLUTIONS CORP689020721868
CAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A6880413577717
LUXI CHEMICAL GROUP CO LT-A6877109250400
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp6832964127200
SHANDONG NANSHAN ALUMINUM-A67753131207900
LOMON BILLIONS GROUP CO -A6761416192200
Bonava Ab-B Shares6757500212500
SHENGYI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD -A6696127257200
HESTEEL CO LTD-A66921221644500
AIRPORTS OF THAILAND PCL-FOR6630580319200
JIANGXI COPPER CO LTD-A6621292241500
ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUT-A6611865187030
WORLD HOLDINGS CO LTD659541037400
NEC System Integration Construction Ltd659285244000
HANGZHOU ROBAM APPLIANCES-A6566205126410
INNER MONGOLIA JUNZHENG EN-A6550035904300
APELOA PHARMACEUTICAL CO-A6534114201000
ZHEJIANG SUPOR CO LTD -A650964975798
Shinagawa Refractories Co Ltd642975923300
SANGFOR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A642019241700
AVARY HOLDING SHENZHEN CO -A6388312139100
SUZHOU DONGSHAN PRECISION-A6373299185900
ZHUZHOU KIBING GROUP CO LT-A6337541342700
PICC HOLDING CO-A6330817814000
NS Solutions Corp627875921600
Foster Electric Co Ltd6198236106900
BEIJING ROBOROCK TECHNOLOG-A61696857450
CHINA BAOAN GROUP-A6153803288200
ZHEJIANG WOLWO BIO-PHARMAC-A613160277400
Taiyo Holdings Co Ltd608803228100
BIPROGY INC601833028100
CHANGJIANG SECURITIES CO L-A5997443685300
HUAXIN CEMENT CO LTD-A5980141204300
WUS PRINTED CIRCUIT KUNSHA-A5971432284900
Nissin Electric Co Ltd596673555100
CHONGQING FULING ZHACAI-A5961150117900
CHINA RAILWAY SIGNAL & COM-A5949026860524
YUNDA HOLDING CO LTD-A5940946227370
BGI GENOMICS CO LTD-A593718154900
FUJIAN SUNNER DEVELOPMENT-A5915978198800
CHINA GREATWALL TECHNOLOGY-A5893458368100
Altice USA Inc- A588941561080
Sra Holdings Inc588676326600
SHANGHAI YUYUAN TOURIST MA-A5872451430100
BEIJING ENLIGHT MEDIA CO L-A5869419428399
DKS CO LTD583482733000
Nippon Carbide583047156300
YUNNAN ALUMINIUM CO LTD-A5820939373090
EF-ON INC5802689133200
GUOLIAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A5782170323100
SHANGHAI LINGANG HOLDINGS-A5766670285400
EASTERN TOBACCO57531971031037
JIANGSU YUYUE MEDICAL EQU-A5703090140200
SHANGHAI RAAS BLOOD PRODUC-A5678137608400
GIKEN LTD560146723500
Kumiai Chemical Ind Co Ltd559608768300
SOUTHWEST SECURITIES CO LT-A5555447918392
Penta-Ocean Construction Co5540749102700
Cia Saneamento Minas Gerais Com Npv5537223247300
G-BITS NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A55236949400
Taikisha Ltd551170422900
SHANGHAI PHARMACEUTICALS-A5504832196500
DASHENLIN PHARMACEUTICAL G-A5500382111312
BERLI JUCKER PUB CO-FORGN5491810579600
BETTA PHARMACEUTICALS CO L-A548125660200
Yurtec Corp547100098300
Daihen Corp546949618000
Sato Holdings Corp546775237500
Stanley Electric544763731800
Ptt Exploration & Prod Foreign5438691119200
FIRST CAPITAL SECURITIES C-A5425886559700
Nippon Chemical Industrial540533736300
ADVANCED INFO SERVICE-FOR RG539093690200
Cosmos Pharmaceutical Corp53891905200
GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION TEC-A5372121876700
FANGDA CARBON NEW MATERIAL-A5346789441949
Matsumotokiyoshi Holdings Co Ltd533089913200
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK5324650109000
Ariake Japan Co Ltd531950412500
NINGBO JOYSON ELECTRONIC -A5313225226500
QINGDAO RURAL COMMERCIAL B-A53070261042500
ZHEJIANG HANGKE TECHNOLOGY-A527462446228
Mitsui Soko Co Ltd524681023700
Fuji Television523299757700
ZHEJIANG CENTURY HUATONG -A5225805724620
Heiwa Corp521578833000
SONGCHENG PERFORMANCE DEVE-A5196231242640
ZHONGJI INNOLIGHT CO LTD-A5191921109600
AVIC CAPITAL CO LTD -A51891821009999
TIANSHUI HUATIAN TECHNOLOG-A5184426363000
DA AN GENE CO LTD SUN YAT-A5183753188960
Kureha Corporation51831546700
JONJEE HIGH-TECH INDUSTRIA-A515055899973
JVC Kenwood Corp5132397376200
Seino Holdings Co Ltd510800359100
Enplas Corp509141421500
Adastria Co Ltd509044633000
LIVZON PHARMACEUTICAL GROU-A507444991700
NANJING SECURITIES CO LTD-A5057155395900
Topcon504420037100
SHANGHAI CONSTRUCTION GROU-A50426891077000
GUANGDONG LY INTELLIGENT M-A5028124653100
Maruwa Co Ltd50064194300
JIANGSU YOKE TECHNOLOGY-A499296062310
Anritsu Corp498114942000
Modern Times Group B496924656245
GUOYUAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A4962358523770
BBMG CORPORATION-A49398481204600
Fudo Tetra Corp493920540100
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc492750829000
KINGFA SCI.& TECH CO LTD-A4908864342200
PERFECT WORLD CO LTD-A4903476230662
AVIC ELECTROMECHANICAL SY-A4894548254300
ZHEJIANG DINGLI MACHINERY -A489221465345
Pilot Corp487642513300
Xebio Holdings Co Ltd486720170000
Fancl Corporation484920224600
Nippon Elec Glass482237423900
CKD Corp480917335800
TONGFU MICROELECTRONIC CO-A4778156200600
BOC INTERNATIONAL CHINA CO-A4756253234300
Izumi Co Ltd472069620000
Hi-Lex Corp471461151500
Siam Cement Fgn466293342312
BEIJING SHUNXIN AGRICULT-A4620307110800
Komeri Co Ltd460840022700
Sho-Bond Holdings Co Ltd45046619900
JIANGXI ZHENGBANG TECH -A4409426376700
Morinaga Milk Industry Co439978211000
YAMABIKO CORP439841849600
ZHEJIANG JUHUA CO-A4352660200600
Nipro Corp433730550500
LEPU MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY-A4274285148900
DHC SOFTWARE CO LTD -A4265351451700
DONGXING SECURITIES CO LT-A4244600315597
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd41570038200
ASAHI KOGYOSHA CO LTD414639229900
JAPAN LIFELINE CO LTD413348557400
BEIJING SHIJI INFORMATION -A4076945180320
Ryohin Keikaku403375442000
BEIJING YUANLIU HONGYUAN E-A402434219500
SICHUAN KELUN PHARMACEUTIC-A4001974135700
ARATA CORP399480212900
OFFSHORE OIL ENGINEERING-A3966912614300
WESTERN SECURITIES CO LTD-A3912435390298
AIPHONE CO LTD390331128100
Meitec Corp390011722000
NORTH INDUSTRIES GROUP RED-A388526776605
YOUNGY CO LTD-A388473314300
KEDA INDUSTRIAL GROUP CO LTD3864061103900
Hogy Medical Co Ltd383190315400
CHIFENG JILONG GOLD MINING-A3828540156500
Inabata Co Ltd378981221500
INTER & CO INC - BDR3787702120801
Nomura Co Ltd374268353000
WINNING HEALTH TECHNOLOGY-A3640375269726
Yokogawa Bridge Holdings361098424000
Benesse Corporation361051921000
SINOLINK SECURITIES CO LTD-A3610167263500
Mitsubishi Pencil Co Ltd360782132800
SHENZHEN KEDALI INDUSTRY C-A359992312800
FIBERHOME TELECOM TECH CO-A3594318161899
TIANMA MICROELECTRONICS-A3592593233797
RIYUE HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LT-A358002587200
SHANXI TAIGANG STAINLESS-A3576191418400
AZBIL Corp356982311900
OPTORUN CO LTD352289524200
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv bonus issue 2207013513354231682
RAYTRON TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A348591761835
MEINIAN ONEHEALTH HEALTHCA-A3484493409176
Nifco Inc347564214100
SICHUAN YAHUA INDUSTRIAL-A345994363700
GUANGZHOU YUEXIU FINANCIAL-A3425877334935
BEIJING SINNET TECHNOLOGY-A3420226220998
Yamada Holdings Co Ltd333943988100
INNER MONGOLIA YUAN XING-A3304035202200
ZHEFU HOLDING GROUP CO LTD-A3303845437164
SICHUAN HEBANG BIOTECHNOL- A3284160486100
COSCO SHIPPING ENERGY TRAN-A3274170235200
CANSINO BIOLOGICS INC-A325855711272
Tokuyama Corp325007224000
PTT GLOBAL CHEMICAL PCL-FOR3232944247800
ZHUZHOU CRRC TIMES ELECTRI-A319488531777
ANHUI HONGLU STEEL CONSTRU-A319390160320
TONGLING NONFERROUS METALS-A3163407617600
Neturen Co Ltd315484463100
Sulzer AG31428774820
Ihara Chemical Industry Co311261341100
Shinko Electric Industries310077711800
XIAMEN C & D INC-A3072762166725
KH NEOCHEM CO LTD306009616100
Toyo Tire Rubber Co Ltd303278022800
O-FILM TECH CO LTD-A2977733299400
SHAN XI HUA YANG GROUP NEW-A2918608132400
JINKE PROPERTIES GROUP CO -A2908471685600
Askul Corporation289319021700
AECC AERO-ENGINE CONTROL-A288615762100
Tsubakimoto Chain283706912000
Nippon Soda Co Ltd27837778500
CENTRAL PATTANA PUB CO-FOREI2777086151800
JCR PHARMACEUTICALS CO LTD275898714300
CHACHA FOOD CO LTD-A273086533100
BANK OF CHANGSHA CO LTD-A2727243221400
SHENZHEN SUNLORD ELECTRONI-A271751671500
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd271362573700
TOYO TANSO CO LTD270750912200
Marui Co269100615300
Sharp Corp266656632700
NORDEA BANK ABP Finland265201528875
Comsys Holdings Corp264191613200
MAX CO LTD263870621000
SHENZHEN SALUBRIS PHARM-A263399963000
HENAN SHENHUO COAL & POWER-A2604699123900
HEILONGJIANG AGRICULTURE-A2604479116900
SINOTRANS LIMITED-A2590021433800
TIANJIN712 COMMUNICATION &-A258516652500
TIANSHAN ALUMINUM GROUP CO-A2567151256900
Japan Aviation Electronics255922216200
TITAN WIND ENERGY SUZHOU-A254355399500
COSCO SHIPPING DEVELOPME-A2536978545500
Daiichikosho Co Ltd24682508700
YUNNAN TIN CO LTD-A240909292200
Nihon Dempa Kogyo236260428300
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR23608389914
China Huishan Dairy Holdings23537194173640
NISSEI ASB MACHINE CO LTD23532178600
Kyushu Elec Power231845934300
Bic Camera Inc231449026100
TANGSHAN JIDONG CEMENT INV-A2310152146300
GRG BANKING EQUIPMENT CO -A2231756157300
Relia Inc221845625900
CHAROEN POKPHAND FOOD-FORGN2161979282500
GUANGZHOU HAIGE COMMUNICAT-A2139720153016
CHINA GREAT WALL SECURITIE-A2124255138100
JOINTOWN PHARMACEUTICAL-A2105631113958
COSTAIN GROUP PLC2091066505735
FF Group SA208894040608
HgCapital Trust Plc208632050000
PREMIER ANTI-AGING CO LTD205426313100
INDORAMA VENTURES-FOREIGN2037454155300
SEALAND SECURITIES CO LTD -A2035264368000
SHIBUSAWA WAREHOUSE CO LTD201053612200
Tokyo Ohka Kogyo19892043900
Kitz Corp197611939100
HUAGONG TECH CO LTD-A195750554500
BANGKOK EXPRESSWAY AND METRO1947308785800
TOTETSU KOGYO CO LTD193830710600
HANGZHOU OXYGEN PLANT GROU-A191635639600
BTS GROUP HOLDINGS PCL-FORGN1914844759300
VITASOY INTL HOLDINGS LTD1913397114000
TOLY BREAD CO LTD-A190718076874
Tokai Rubber Industries Ltd189277442100
HUMANWELL HEALTHCARE GROUP-A184704271900
YUAN LONGPING HIGH-TECH AG-A181400571400
Dainippon Ink and Chemicals18112599600
BEIJING KUNLUN TECH CO LTD-A180306076200
HUAXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A1801929151700
TRANSFAR ZHILIAN CO LTD-A1792259189800
THAI OIL PCL-FOREIGN1781274119800
ELECTRICITY GEN PUB CO-FOREI172382533500
XIAMEN INTRETECH INC-A171089253040
SHANDONG BUCHANG PHARMACEU-A168947555484
BEIJING ORIGINWATER TECHNO-A1658863209900
Home Retail Group1615653111110
TAKARA BIO INC161236210500
DONG-E-E-JIAOCO LTD-A153776827500
SHANGHAI ZHANGJIANG HIGH-A147254074500
YOKOWO CO LTD14722229700
Sekisui Jushi Corp146915211000
Thai Union Group Pcl-F1437748281800
NORTHEAST SECURITIES CO LT-A1342282126940
CMK CORP131466440000
INTCO MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY C-A130904134020
Inter Hldg Fin Pfd126344333086
RELO GROUP INC12346688000
Shikoku Elec Power123052820300
TRUE CORP PCL-FOREIGN1223090892600
SHANXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A1216074140980
Hodogaya Chemical Co Ltd11986234700
SINOPEC SHANGHAI PETROCHE-A1187994243906
Dai Nippon Toryo Co Ltd114797420800
Dainippon Screen9604181400
Corbion NV8781352855
Denki Kogyo7907984200
Tohokushinsha Film Corp64284412700
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB6127135814405258
UNION TOOL CO6104352500
Eniro AB577328762652
MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST RI 220705493857669740
Ingenico Group202478149
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1804901684144
Stora Enso OYJ R1665001000
Zardoya Otis SA1523082013
ZHEJIANG SEMIR GARMENT CO-A14271215500
GIANT NETWORK GROUP CO LTD-A14154910500
Nelly Group AB9695026132
BTS GROUP H-CW228070346003
Inter Rao Ues CLS720068321302
BK Popular Esp3061901
Sberbank RF USD181017172015
Surgutneftegaz USD140613341005
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)134112728915
UNITED CO RUSAL INTERNATIONA6065745772
Alrosa AO5194925744
Novolipetsk Steel3102936903
Moscow Exchange Micex2982823902
Tatneft2772628091
Mobile Telesystems ADR94894401
YANDEX NV-A61578179
Severstal42398559
POLYMETAL INTERNATIONAL PLC USD34327283
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S26247855
Magnit GDR26251330
X 5 RETAIL GRO NV-REGS GDR25233038
TCS GROUP HOLD-GDR REG USD24222737
MAIL USD GROUP-GDR23220686
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S18172886
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD13120320
Magnit Ojsc1093624
OZON HOLDINGS PLC - ADR1097216
Polyus PJSC763575
Hanergy Mobile Energy Hld Group Ca Ltd64712024
Taishin Financial Holdings Co rights issue 2206281385026
BTS GROUP HLD PUBL WTS 07NOV2401
BTS GROUP HOLDINGS PCL-CW2602
Systemair AB095000
MICROPORT SCIENTIFIC CORP rights issue 2206230453
Waslsin Lihwa Corp0314676
Severstal GDR Reg S03112

Updated regulary