Hoppa till innehållet
ap7 logo
AP7 Aktiefond
485.79
AP7 Räntefond
113.01

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-21
Total assets ( 2021-06-30)
783,4 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI SEK
Management fee per year
0,075%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.11%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1167
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2021-05-17

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 55%
Europe 18%
Asia exclusive Japan 16%
Japan 7%
Australia & New Zeeland 2%
Africa & the middle east 1%
South & Central America 2%

Updated yearly, latest update 2021-05-17

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc2594470030921645143
Microsoft Corp217360389229141100
Amazon.com Inc16291416082541809
Facebook Inc-A92960820403060233
Alphabet Inc - Class A8646198499403002
Taiwan Semiconductor817022643345404387
Alphabet Inc Class C8100823444367428
Tencent Holdings Ltd673340756710629800
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD654475573727998696
Tesla Inc5415021621931344
Nvidia Corp5330039018759465
Samsung Electronics53140076998803658
JP Morgan Chase and Company49075162533672564
Johnson and Johnson48103730423323986
Unitedhealth Group Inc42233777491204676
Visa Inc A Shares41676360582039297
Berkshire Hathaway Inc40703305681702764
Home Depot Inc38173429731381268
Atlas Copco AB B37882639808381115
Nestle SA37262458593475291
XACTOMXS30363205623112328772
Procter and Gamble Co34624793232974976
Mastercard Inc Class A34586956181076867
Bank of America Corp33993558929645895
Paypal Holdings Inc33417745041344422
The Walt Disney Company33135635312184580
Adobe Systems Inc3171476241624412
ASM Holding NV3006030884511882
Roche Holdings AG GS2941681497907484
Comcast Corp A27612545735519003
Intel Corp26652897115482994
Cisco Systems Inc25486337415558336
Netflix Inc2445420521534742
Atlas Copco AB A24245221364593638
Verizon Communications24181720075002832
Pfizer Inc24141502147095148
Salesforce Com Inc23388793111100327
Pepsico Inc23138384191814366
Accenture Ltd2301680515881635
Coca-Cola Co22917011544938951
Thermo Electron Corp2271459662516693
LVMH Moet Hennessy2249678782334349
MEITUAN DIANPING-CLASS B22388799766679400
Lilly (Eli) and Co22371640431116534
Nike Inc Cl B22325302011631922
Novartis AG21781497932778951
Abbott Laboratories21720966402148650
AT T Inc21592798928625730
Chevron Corp21214931962335419
Abbvie Inc21118112882141073
Wells Fargo and Co21084490675462498
Qualcomm Inc20689615071694375
Merck and Co20658478023068962
Toyota Motor Corp20403321202700591
Texas Instruments Inc20026737161216606
Broadcom Ltd1967879921490807
Oracle Corp18517810402642688
Danaher Corp1849854370788234
Costco Wholesale Corp1848835518541136
Citigroup Inc18401625083051670
Novo Nordisk A/S B18269993172525383
Philip Morris International18174405842115802
Mcdonalds Corp1809467795904353
Medtronic Plc Npv17743334241633537
Lowes Cos17514769631044978
United Parcel Service Inc1724524864951948
Shopify Inc - Class A1687318423134785
Amgen Inc1658877942778851
Applied Materials Inc16429192841388512
LINDE PLC USD1637605030655389
AstraZeneca16374722451580102
Intuit Inc1615348591379024
Goldman Sachs Group Inc1586047218494965
Union Pacific Corp1555021068807998
Sap SE15521508111282769
Bristol Myers Squibb15471565282698357
AIA Group Ltd153558643314537475
Nextera Energy Inc15285446222402824
Target Corp1502591136711539
Royal Bank of Canada14898519221707545
Sony Corp14890471151706730
Intl Business Machines Corp14588071251216532
Starbucks Corp14568806651479637
Naspers N1420601093802533
Morgan Stanley14182364541799430
Blackrock Inc1409448146184165
Unilever13898626832757403
Commonwelth Bank of Australia13838164962168368
3M Co1378405325805196
Toronto Dominion Bank13320565092211599
Siemens N1311812787966220
Reliance Industries Ltd12803817695249399
Total Fina ELF12779081163262861
American Tower Corp Class A1241487266531254
Sanofi S.A12372184261387754
Caterpillar Inc1224816564656763
Servicenow Inc1209338776255893
General Electric Co120732841910551998
HSBC Holdings120686230324538192
American Express1189174641824065
China Construction Bank1188484579177576333
Lam Research Corp1173902876217078
Advanced Micro Devices11687470481441074
Diageo Plc11492184372797561
Intuitive Surgical Inc1141571968142083
L Oreal1139100419301381
Infosys Limited11337979706312494
CVS Caremark Corp11146527531578956
Deere and Co1112272857368441
Schwab (Charles) Corp11019578751767459
Investor AB B10873358605439399
Allianz SE Germany1069905911495595
Deutsche Post AG10664537521806650
Keyence Corp1060313830241700
Jd Com Inc Adr10494603371607518
Glaxosmithkline Plc10454047556159454
Charter Communications Inc-A1039868826165894
Anthem Inc1033168286311567
NIO INC - ADR10319161862390725
S+P Global Inc1023487781288229
Altria Group Inc10024975982462812
CSL Limited991659548543986
BP p.l.c98788671426038592
Ping An Insurance Co96372659211669500
Zoetis Inc957753447580347
WUXI BIOLOGICS CAYMAN INC9574110936224500
SQUARE INC - A955338212462713
Rio Tinto9438839081342518
Booking Holdnings inc USD 0.00893746448748892
Fidelity National Information936165669750925
SK Hynix Inc9316082701007925
Schneider Electric931224517685794
Stryker Corp930867192409515
Micron Technology Inc9267931671347165
Prologis Inc921997192889513
Mondelez International Inc9145529571705887
Softbank Group Corp9135597491520002
Air Liquide906983206603401
Cigna Corp new USD 0.01903894050443406
Edwards Lifesciences Corp900049989985975
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk8967593203161796
Gilead Sciences Inc8927657491504250
Automatic Data Processing881924556511111
ConocoPhillips8773147721632516
Crown Castle International Corp875116001518725
Daimler AG8716505691127383
Capital One Finan Corp867353977643439
BNP Paribas8669391761629043
TJX Companies Inc8590806471469762
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc857945384519626
US Bancorp8518490691727755
British American Tobacco8486173412548385
Samsung Electronics Pref8346778711513326
Illinois Tool Works828348924428736
ZOOM VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS-A822350112246914
PINDUODUO INC-ADR821740744804960
Baidu Inc Sp Adr818260524485739
Mediatek Inc8180756092793332
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock8155143401010122
Bank of Nova Scotia8131377231450047
Kinnevik Investment AB B8126184742312517
Autodesk Inc810207155317742
Idexx Laboratories Inc808816240145699
FedEx Holding Corp804865419313918
Duke Energy Corp800871546939749
Equinix Inc Com799692271116648
Sherwin Williams Co798416414338739
Iberdrola SA7918681857453390
Truist Finl Corp 5.07889596221644182
Enel7866906579879478
CME Group Inc786234126429961
Hon Hai Precision78426284622984117
General Motors Co7784301341541622
Nintendo Co777421918155100
Canadian National Railway Co773354638849098
MODERNA INC767400600382442
CSX Corp7663577462746605
XIAOMI CORP-CLASS B75921758526281200
Basf AG7487745821098920
Lauder Estee Inc747262262274766
Chubb Ltd746386114540078
Ebay Inc7462427761243374
Westpac Banking Corp7371549164482029
Bank of Montreal Canada736807967837425
Adidas736546407229374
Becton Dickinson and Co735593226345712
Marsh and Mclennan Co734766115602878
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd7291652351714460
Netease Icn Adr727729127749924
Colgate-Palmolive Co7212968151030879
CIE Financiere Richemont720019363695717
NHN Corp718800942230112
Illumina Inc717100922176380
Honda Motor Co7128569442566638
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group7110312643914077
HCA Holdings Inc710171184385961
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group70998665115200553
Mercadolibre Inc70904661953347
Norfolk Southern Corp702233507302672
Emerson Electric Co700741932839724
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear6980597401388988
Icici Bank6929626629447485
Intercontinental Exchange Group689083984677114
Electronic Arts Inc688860579560877
Tokyo Electron687381559190378
BLACKSTONE GROUP INC/THE-A685584907819794
National Australia Bank6831648164060328
Fiserv Inc681428630728174
Banco Santander Spain68048612220820029
Waste Management Inc678686364558198
Kering67494470490613
Cadence Design Sys Inc674719322571148
Kakao Corp674349776560345
KDDI Corp6700459432528779
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group6635723082220070
SNAP INC - A6579615891121732
Zalando657440993629630
Air Products and Chemicals Inc657185636263909
Tata Consultancy6510531521708921
Hitachi6490769781301939
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc644754266850379
TWILIO INC - A643457025193305
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC6434562701452982
ABB Ltd CHF6418530732181314
Eaton Corp PLC640963439494337
UBS Group AG6408045614878223
Moodys Corporation639189375202902
Boston Scientific Corp6384997461697517
Wesfarmers6364468491680828
Zurich Insurance Group AG633658890185880
Dominion Resources Inc632051977994503
Anglo American6299393161810818
Shin-Etsu Chemical628703686433400
MetLife Inc6268040031211342
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc623448001124730
Ecolab Inc621785675344418
Ford Motor Co6168208204824085
Analog Devices615109272420834
Bayer AG6128950971174051
Humana Inc608539762157285
Sberbank RF USD60488955316861978
Progressive Corp-Ohio594315909701180
Anheuser Bush Inbev592805671969121
Global Payments Inc592669531357900
Vinci591174109636458
Kla-Tencor Corp589215889220641
Nxp Semiconductors Nv584227764336496
AL RAJHI BANK5820412562288092
Synopsys Inc581970337243424
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd577420497872900
Biogen Inc574759035192453
Schlumberger Ltd5690236062026304
Align Technolgy Inc564739853105648
Agilent Technologies Inc564358589442802
Twitter Inc563133453950213
Hoya Corp561755600488400
Dollar General Corp559540670298976
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce558389887570133
Johnson Controls International557246865940552
Samsung SDI Co Ltd555766033101879
Ing Groep Nv5555800254922486
Freeport McMoran Inc5540406821741869
Koninklijke Philips N V5531948911339611
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV5517288052153512
Allstate Corp550958916482873
Takeda Chem Ind5489292501901110
Roper Industries Inc547214865135201
Aon Plc Ireland546786234266480
ADYEN NV54654443525907
Lonza reg54429449589553
LG Chem Ltd54273558484725
SAUDI NATIONAL BANK5402282504071984
Relx Plc5374235502299364
Infineon Tech N5365848501593992
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc536535091489445
HP INC5362959042039773
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc532902131310286
Essilor Luxottica531872393344004
DOCUSIGN INC531095060222415
Trane Technologies Plc529696046330221
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)5281287579833969
ICBC526423156104931000
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A522665749193058
Barclays51873041925495378
Newmont Goldcorp Corp517915050954463
China Merchant Bank H5175387317254689
EOG Resources Inc514409977700309
Prudential Financial Inc514044215582011
Prudential5132399363124593
Cummins Engine513062135247718
AXA5109032992315978
Vodafone Group50983693535442663
Parker-Hannifin Corp509216802192880
Canadian Natural Resourses Ltd5064836761628291
T Rowe Price503948016289074
TE Connectivity Ltd502287277424170
DSV A/S501752562246307
Lululemon Athletica Inc500975569158756
ROKU INC500386062135778
Public Storage500191606192935
Simon Property Group Inc499923217450312
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0.01492398792230766
Givaudan49148529212271
Seven I Holdings Ltd4913200441228800
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv490346044228747
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp4897018652209700
Nidec Corp487901782494668
Fanuc Corporation487567975235500
Murata Mfg Co486911285738135
Fortinet Inc486570488229055
Bank of New York Mellon Corp4865701121108797
PROSUS486085209581057
Volvo AB A4859605602296600
Aptiv Plc485737687354773
Banca Intesa SPA48502689720471420
Fujitsu483686314301600
Nordea Bank ABP Sverige4827968095040685
Exelon Corp4812857581245241
Sika AG480348883170780
DOW Inc479315058881241
Aflac Inc4790649521033027
Danone476311410779969
Hermes International Npv47474750338430
Ross Stores474070204438457
Marvell Technology Group Ltd471682574959185
Kimberly-Clark Corp469251171407834
National Grid PLC4685865584296562
Autozone Inc46793021535263
Best Buy Co Inc467654947472167
SAUDI BASIC INDUSTRIES CORP4674076571686095
MSCI Inc467014400100628
Lloyds Banking Group Plc46630848184362949
Pernod Ricard466002079247885
Hyundai Motor Company465062730257896
DowDuPont Inc461737263684289
CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC - A460194482212736
Workday Inc458763819224792
Microchip Technology457887600360645
Daikin Industries457717496283706
Itau Unibanco Holding SA4541820088931393
Glencore Plc45347917412189791
Mitsui and Co4533113992340900
Bank of China Ltd H452346754147573000
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc44890709933464
Zebra Technologies A44824439096936
Ferguson Plc445868020370489
Baxter International Inc445815561636693
General Mills Inc444528936861936
O Reilly Automotive Inc44445622289189
Sempra Energy441244401382241
Ihs Markit Ltd440526165452325
Fast Retailing Co Ltd44043090768905
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp440063978738176
Centene Corp439997501695407
Digital Realty Trust Inc439925799341840
DBS Group Holdings4377331292291556
Rockwell Intl Corp436243842178587
Petrol Brasileiros4361815468821395
Itochu Corp4358691691749100
American Electric Power435354239596649
Yum China Hldgs Inc434530977765400
Hindustan Unilever Ltd4334617851521173
CRH Plc431410474994969
Volvo AB B4312860972092606
Mettler Toledo International43011576935844
PINTEREST INC- CLASS A428296802630569
Constellation Software Inc42794998332863
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc426889532267587
Xilinx Inc426877673344803
Vestas Wind System4254594421270054
American International Group4254480441033877
Dexcom Inc424582666114870
Amphenol Corp Class A422479097705234
Resmed Inc422120721196740
Ericsson AB B4214683233832924
CARRIER GLOBAL CORP4185796581007333
Sysco Corp417387478636331
Saint Gobain416243863727523
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com4159550582615473
MATCH GROUP INC415396297300521
PPG Industries Inc415038580283970
Essity Ab4150293571457266
Munchener Ruckvers N414169774175070
Mizuho Financial Group Inc4124357463343157
Macquarie Group Ltd411476076408816
CBRE Group Inc406127628551930
Li Ning Co4060527014067000
America Movil SA ser L40267917163137524
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES402666684128555
Kroger Co4025113371224904
Waters Corporation401809109131980
Constellation Brands Inc A399082488201362
Softbank Corp3985424903571300
Banco Bradesco SA pref3981831449037843
Cerner Corp396177094582179
Industria de Diseno Textil3960053831312850
Travelers Cos Inc395921542305694
Compass Group Plc3956803472106835
Manulife Financial Corp3950820972338840
Marriott Intl Inc394677171326241
Anta Sports Products Ltd3927449812025000
Koninklijke DSM NV392693096245048
Astellas Pharma Inc3919853602648099
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd3902596592580143
Motorola Inc388141821205057
Discover Financial385686267374667
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com383546803235031
Cap Gemini381855324228661
YUM Brands Inc381120210380520
Intl Flavors and Fragrances379253085295245
Suncor Energy Inc3775500301822703
STELLANTIS NV ITALY3773865752228317
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE376045643170191
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD-A375381937141149
Delta Electronics Inc3731237254077770
Experian Plc3727339091103665
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd3722050352031000
Keysight Technologies Inc372069320283676
Monster Beverage Corp371511414477436
Michelin370875205270262
Ally Financial Inc370563768855968
Palo Alto Networks Inc367775813115186
Ashtead Group Plc367662272571700
Bank Central Asia36760332820452000
SBA Communications Corp366409006132524
Logitech International SA366373704350397
Welltower Inc366360335503749
McKesson Corporation365283422221480
Xcel Energy Inc365167747638119
Synchrony Financial365166105869295
Ansys Inc365105544120630
Axis Bank India3649334854243578
Woolworths Ltd3648010631512926
Rio Tinto Limited364187019451636
Sonova Holding Ltd364103831110911
Celltrion362408745180571
Vonovia Se362375322643755
Masco Corp361773051719270
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc360775798332200
Partners Group Holding Ag35969478727363
Paychex Inc359629177386208
Mitsubishi Electric Corp3595433783006284
Byd Co H3580395101468000
Sandvik AB3579068481619488
London Stock Exchange Group Plc357346416383388
Lennar Corp CL A357325494411514
Bayer Motoren Werke356842033390530
Walgreen Co356632473864490
ALCON INC356129235590627
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs355744460149447
United Micro Electric35482596722043000
Qatar National Bank3546276208380652
Weyerhaeuser Co3542604191205640
Merck KGaA352958647213759
American Water Works Co Inc352348406262253
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc352011211251363
Mitsubishi Corp3503033501488450
SMC Corp34973434969635
Skyworks Solutions Inc349144873213089
Sunny Optical Tech3484002111335500
Deutsche Boerse AG348248476232311
Pioneer Natural Resources348153073243807
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co348079647670358
CORTEVA INC347709235912372
YANDEX NV-A347431902568819
Petrol Brasilerios com3470226476819582
Maxim Integrated Products346389447388796
Transdigm Group Inc Com34612841561103
Bajaj Finance Ltd344666797501611
OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP343419748485116
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD342478978117279
Randstad Hldgs340692136513303
Public Service Entrp340428735661405
Cellnex Telecom SA340139179617834
Stanley Black and Decker339248278190491
Equity Residential339048218504643
Costar Group Inc338408362478500
SAUDI TELECOM CO3378524961127712
Grainger (W W) Inc33723087588149
Ameriprise Financial Inc337051109156847
Willis Towers Watson Plc335186277168918
Panasonic Corp3332742943291663
Denso Corp332679270566500
Magna International -Cl A331883696417151
Kia Motors Corp331466033488121
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S329910082171286
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A329839245216980
TRADE DESK INC/THE -CLASS A329582127502270
State Street Corp328942043455625
New Waste Connections Inc328408106320465
COPART INC328137549283313
Heineken327380611316142
Orsted A/S327061518262060
Valero Energy Corporation327049256489153
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc3270080641008858
Wolters Kluwer326851975376208
D R Horton Inc326588962412889
Shenzhou International Group3264938181548700
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA3254929243086361
Corning Inc325404498922236
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF325267207635640
Williams Co Inc3249190581408294
Amadeus IT Holding SA324722900534849
Svb Financial Group32449549667037
Dassault Systemes SA323029644154233
KKR & CO INC -A321590262628044
Ametek Inc319951107276859
Nokia3197531016889437
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao31841192111443831
Avery Dennison Corp317827335176805
M3 Inc317436522513500
Paccar Inc317244815419517
SAUDI ARABIAN OIL CO3157702923951010
First Abu Dhabi Bank3150200508051942
NATIONAL BANK OF KUWAIT31289262812844860
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc312874883709359
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp3116497294130943
Hologic Inc311554853537276
Flutter Entertainment Plc311105770195186
Regions Financial Corp New3110405641792641
STMicroelectronics NV310523325974568
Occidental Petroleum Corp3098014941110320
Robert Half Intl308401457406121
Fastenal Company307855932683404
Intl Paper Co304912628580616
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC-A304173340292081
Equifax Inc304124031146535
Omnicom Group303670142438352
BILIBILI INC-SPONSORED ADR303216865296081
Evergreen Marine Corp3031110264796481
NVR Inc3027477946912
Avalonbay Communities Inc302306649167033
KB Financial Group299711695728850
Kao Corp299700419562600
Shiseido Co299546516467400
EPAM SYSTEMS INC29919401967668
OKTA INC298386277143640
Nucor Corp298109264360640
Hexagon AB2978850552340024
Arthur J Gallagher and Co297817445247861
Tokio Marine Holdings296265282745411
Transurban Group2952138433220612
United Overseas Bank2939208561790477
Goodman Group2931916062182774
Firstrand2930609199237942
Franco-Nevada Corp292627294232194
Engie2921736562450814
WEC Energy Group Inc292090163378873
Geberit Reg29177961545507
EVOLUTION GAMING GROUP291310800200904
National Bank Canada289845131449262
Fuji Photo Film Co289463784460400
NetApp Inc288614683406077
VF Corp288316841398692
Legrand285911158311623
China Mengniu Dairy Co.2858347915685000
Hershey Foods Corp285394355191519
Liberty Broadband C284653100188444
Xylem Inc283876487274192
Geely Automobile Holdings28341964611032000
Eversource Energy283288080409893
Carlsberg B282230672175950
Fifth Third Bancorp282136721857022
Bridgestone Corp281963312708878
Oriental Land Co281798620228708
E. On SE2815171492811038
Kansas City Southern280296164114996
Swiss Re Ltd280033977359659
Genmab A/S27962885178759
Dell Technologies Inc Class C279510575328442
Trip.com Group Ltd279452494919428
Kraft Heinz Co278464596805229
Kone B NEW278092096397600
LyondellBasell Industries NV278062210313369
Clorox Co277443433180690
Dominos Pizza Inc Us27681709968157
A P Moller Maersk A/S27606801111130
Citizens Financial Group275968752699755
Terumo Corp275047192805000
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd27491425112322839
Chugai Pharm Co274775992811700
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk2733956464545569
Novozymes A/S B272867916422409
Pulte Group271703292574324
Deutsche Bank2710230282447474
Assa Abloy B2704501221037002
ETSY INC270311898159757
Ferrari Nv270280081153195
Grupo Financiero Banorte2701159884807612
Swisscom AG26981504955146
Oneok Inc268243591545769
Arista Networks Inc26766015885488
Take-Two Interactive Software267341285176065
VIACOMBS INC USD267184560706477
Neste Ojy266775805501196
Ball Corp266773106380667
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)2666261719697777
POOL CORP26601906766538
Hess Corp265507141351618
Sun Hung Kai Prop2632780322076333
Unicredit SPA2628129282588616
L Brands Inc262791466414383
Hyundai Mobis262628980122778
Olympus Corp2621143921582400
Vivendi SA261609231901866
China Steel26059118421862172
GENERAC HOLDINGS INC26024801473189
KE HOLDINGS INC259874139647693
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)2595438033592075
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk258471593160732
HUBSPOT INC25846358251056
Ambev SA2582866938745002
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD257795335643636
Credit Suisse Group2565771642882036
CLOUDFLARE INC - CLASS A256553614282557
Societe Generale2559778801006707
Teradyne Inc255947537232521
Republic Services255554702267840
Consolidated Edison Inc255188932411168
Aviva Plc2538922295276810
Fabege AB2535300001800000
Veolia Environnement253041681952966
Cdw Corp252288982166537
Eisai Co252037542301790
Japan Tobacco Inc2512260051536289
Trimble Incorporated250586327354365
SLACK TECHNOLOGIES INC- CL A250441913654793
Teleperformance25020274771153
Nitto Denko Corp249916128392788
BEIGENE LTD-ADR24964409785922
Telefonica SA2495699936223943
Verisign Inc249541039125958
Kuehne and Nagel International AG24874564983405
Whirlpool Corp248059411130185
Alexandria Real Estate247099363156817
Nan Ya Plastic2469471539549670
Kubota Corp2467499941415047
Northern Trust Corp246562339246638
RWE ST A246464705781608
Orix Corp2464402991687660
BT Group Plc24520585010652522
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd2449636771660450
Asian Paints Ltd244696286710786
Coloplast B244496860173191
Bank Rakyat Indonesia244469537103970000
Realty Income Corp244370488422853
Country Garden Services Holdings2442726092771000
Komatsu2436898101127600
Tesco2435595529186533
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc243326489457082
LG Electronics Inc243097704197058
Akzo Nobel242521882232150
Sealed Air Corp242131825476694
Shinhan Bank242057668797047
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd2418072621477800
Eastman Chemical Co241679409241795
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd24145281714638095
DTE Energy Co239955335250748
Chunghwa Telecom2398831096876000
3I Group2396702731701171
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv2394748895861945
PPL Corp239271331988981
United Rentals Inc23924955387418
Expedia Inc239041934166718
LI AUTO INC - ADR238707142853163
NN Group Nv238465779584428
Kerry Group237380679195854
Gartner Inc237004521109086
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A236358335590866
Kingfisher Plc2360171655452415
Splunk Inc235551571193298
China Life Insurance Co Ltd23543932413938000
WORLDLINE SA235255371286535
Dollar Tree Inc235092646276026
Keycorp2349691651324149
Ventas Inc Reit234015450477126
Central Japan Railway233481734178200
Seagate Technology Holdings PLC231852284311070
Orange2317335932378738
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B231258685362750
Vulcan Materials Co230751458157585
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A230132996365005
Cooper Cos Inc23008650765889
Idex Corp229670657121336
Hcl Technologies2293577922033235
Chinatrust Financial Holding C22931315333451993
East Japan Railway229095983375598
Assicurazioni Generali2282568711323823
ArcelorMittal228016668848992
Public Bank BHD22800321826969535
Circuit City Stores Carmax227884925198843
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc227662849755635
Formosa Plastics 13012273381067074960
Huntington Bancshares2271536261848347
LG hsehold & healthcare22647159717360
Mitsui Fudosan Co2257236131123672
Qorvi Inc225602498134628
Garmin Ltd225291827178955
Western Digital Corp224609090373546
ENPHASE ENERGY INC224148608140405
Nasdaq Inc223763287146885
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR223354230425950
BURLINGTON STORES INC22326836878541
Edison International222680809455767
Legal and General Group2221853537197803
Extra Space Storage Inc222064499155397
RINGCENTRAL INC-CLASS A22187830189473
CARVANA CO22180736782990
DELIVERY HERO AG221662254186236
Halliburton Co2216464131088340
Genuine Parts Co221436954200343
INVITATION HOMES INC221385754682606
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares221321325291712
Dover Corp221318464170240
Scottish and Southern Energy2212812901239383
XPENG INC - ADR221210504590531
WAYFAIR INC- CLASS A22102612285739
TELADOC HEALTH INC220994371157096
Church & Dwight Co Inc220494045301937
Maruti Suzuki India220309741253906
Cardinal Health Inc220012843443849
Martin Marietta Materials Inc21980917573418
Fresenius SE & KGaA219002684483813
TRANSUNION218992525227357
Ulta Beauty Inc21896817372657
Fleetcor Technologies Inc21877275398440
Castellum218191550971900
Baker Hughes Co2181678941081722
JM Smucker217124403195487
Firstenergy Corp216991835676020
ABIOMED INC21690189679890
CGI Group Inc A216828166277633
Mid America Apartment Comm216724983148032
Carnival Corp216364662969455
Equinor ASA2143451361170599
Impala Platinum Holdings2141425041484877
HORIZON PHARMA PLC213108814259558
Fortis Inc Canada211714299558457
PTC INC211511565171533
Albemarle Corp Com Stk211447259144681
Intact Financial Corp211249440179790
Citrix Systems Inc211091246207250
CAESARS ENT INC209786198239194
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.02089556073153260
China Resources Land2087472896010222
Canon Inc2077661811082799
Cheniere Energy Inc207669036276590
DNB ASA2073415251117624
AFTERPAY TOUCH GROUP LTD207200732273072
Fisher and Paykel2070036901134345
ASE Technology Holding Co2068836326035999
UNILEVER PLC206780851410130
EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC206554973782562
WH Group Ltd20652883027185773
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd206495286280237
Svenska Cellulosa AB B2064844501431931
Pandora A/S206293767176029
UPM-Kymmene OYJ206056645631525
ZAI LAB LTD-ADR205818050136626
Teleflex Inc20517939258434
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.2051154141296400
Sysmex Corp205030689203742
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd20476422716821520
Link Reit2043920912483216
Seagen Inc203628638151185
Imperial Brands PLC2035743291097749
DROPBOX INC-CLASS A203373352774024
KBC Group SA203130893308974
INNOVENT BIOLOGICS INC2031248962103000
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co2025022222735042
Ameren Corp202360576292798
Skanska AB B202128552877675
Gvc Holdings Plc202047141952226
Snap-On Inc201978767105329
SUN COMMUNITIES INC201842713136628
Kotak Mahindra Bank2018322611027175
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC20142879455666
Cemex Cpo20133545028367218
Steris Plc201016460111968
MONGODB INC20093715864812
Mitsubishi Estate2006321421448361
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp200562101524918
Swiss Life Holding20043550847492
DATADOG INC - CLASS A199991500219331
EXACT SCIENCES CORP199551515189715
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC-ADR199450134794845
Essex Property Trust Inc19934131276101
Celanese Corp199291741150394
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd199205070729509
Duke Realty Corp198831125485603
MAGAZINE LUIZA SA1986688815417861
Eurofins Scientific198649977203511
Darden Restaurants Inc198487604156461
Perkinelmer Inc198441787148944
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd19768168130643
Charles River Laboratories Int19731781961568
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ197276462219185
Swedish Match AB1972691812619081
Broadridge Financial196845676139802
UNI President Enterprises Co1967137468757491
MTN Group1965586123145127
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc196460791133815
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd19629883519706422
Pentair PLC196181247336822
China Petroleum & Chemical19572946745400400
Kyocera Corp195402909369480
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC19535251559424
M T Bank Corp195218512156204
Straumann19460757613939
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC19436198348866
Smith and Nephew Plc1935089851030032
Segro Plc1928543181473174
OTP Bank Regd192431782414972
Daiwa House Inds192336567745586
Hewlet Packard Enterprise1922670991526188
Akamai Technologies192264393190189
Restaurant Brands Intern192006546347201
MGM Mirage191409121516764
CATALENT INC191229929200946
Rogers Communication -Cl B190981907416273
INSULET CORP19074797579167
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd1904825016568702
Power Corp Canada190464638703984
Cincinnati Financial Corp190342078188607
Hana Financial Group190321669556214
TDK Corp189988150184699
AVANTOR INC189734071626540
NOVOCURE LTD189714251120294
Brambles Inds Ltd1894423532588364
Shimano Inc18927403189411
AmerisourceBergen Corp188916781189153
Nomura Securities1887812634323007
SGS Holding N1886650727101
HALMA PLC188600752583321
Ncsoft Corp18826296230503
Hennes och Mauritz B188047816929090
Las Vegas Sands Corp188014147413673
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd187991009187711
COUPA SOFTWARE INC18795883382807
Publicis Groupe187894011333671
James Hardie Industries Ltd187111147654325
FOX CORP - CLASS A186822099584524
KUWAIT FINANCE HOUSE1860483008601138
Weg SA Pref1860379023113683
Quest Diagnostics185581415162538
LYFT INC-A185431525344833
SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD1853146655174267
Pembina Pipeline Corp185096083674306
Interpublic Group Of Cos184722197652822
VIATRIS INC1846303991465569
ZSCALER INC184156024100117
Ingersoll Rand Inc184038976442261
New Oriental Educatio Sp Adr1838887992836450
Credit Agricole1837466521528561
BIO-TECHNE CORP18366152147702
Principal Financial Group183529665338707
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC18351269946194
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc183440202216228
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I183405344182539
Symrise AG182685637151935
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1824995312726800
Marubeni Corp1820753702430000
COLES GROUP LTD1812196461689674
Thomson Reuters Corp181051254212152
VICI PROPERTIES INC180809319679072
Fresenius Medical Care180401667257629
Boston Properties Inc180344863181426
Healthpeak Properties Inc179988977629050
WestRock Company179628267397997
GEA Group179587761519251
Devon Energy Corp179128212715568
Fair Isaac Corporation17874229841100
Camden Property Trust177628617154518
Svenska Handelsbanken A1772152731823953
CNH Industrial Nv1770767711238219
PTT Pcl Nvdr17694273517171177
Mohawk Industries176801233105825
Largan Precision Co Ltd176739450186000
Standard Bank Group1766348222341417
Ss&C Technologies Holdings176394807279887
Croda International Plc176308406201183
CLP Holdings1762757292074914
CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHN-A175858991256184
Conagra Brands Inc174887099569460
GODADDY INC - CLASS A174844092229108
SK Telecom Co Ltd17428988872526
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC17422000954059
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP173898998528788
Carrefour1733712441012051
Swedbank AB1730963871082529
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG172968379328590
Nortonlifelock Inc172785467741744
CMS Energy Corp172649284336497
Markel Corp17245162716521
CK Asset Holdings Ltd1723660082902994
Raymond James Financial Inc172171938152718
WPP Plc1716452281451901
SILERGY CORP171621158147000
Nec Corp171569430393997
Arch Capital Group Ltd171030928505456
Cognex Corp170936227235928
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng170445373667293
Hongkong and China Gas17016176112839193
Spirax Sarco Engineering Plc170108724105072
Woodside Petroleum1697505641153088
NATURA &CO HOLDING SA1693280321678886
Kingspan Group169158513201964
Kellogg Co168700411307692
FMC Corp168410162181190
ZENDESK INC168282288134568
S-E Banken A1680610231512020
Telekomunikasi Indonesia16797219992844295
Suzuki Motor Corp167764997458200
Unicharm Corp167622095483300
Emirate Telecom Group Co1672374433230985
Petrochina16685624339928544
ASM INTERNATIONAL NV16661764359955
TCS GROUP HOLD-GDR REG USD166377093223198
Intertek Group166175105252283
WULIANGYE YIBIN CO LTD-A165948865439148
Hydro One Ltd165749001799387
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1657296666363730
Standard Chartered1656922813074806
Umicore165295062316329
Nippon Steel Co1650915221131764
E Sun Financial Holding Company16406687920619998
Yang Ming Marine Transport1638967442804000
HELLOFRESH SE163596989194852
Advantest163584762219200
CP All Pcl Nvdr16312892410266729
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd162900800106000
Secom Co162762214248100
PLUG POWER INC162505396584208
State Bank Of India1619905703331734
Tatneft1619667122577808
CHINA MERCHANTS BANK-A1618575472309382
Nice Systems Ltd16184733475556
Suez SA161737761793755
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr1613405101417551
Hang Seng Bank161306325939600
United Utilities Group Plc1612184571375654
Newcrest Mining161078101990196
Porsche Automobile Holding pref161046399173648
Novatek Microelectronics Corp1603875391062000
Sino Biopharmaceutical16030202319462500
Continental AG160232243126486
Iron Mountain Inc160092335437066
Brenntag SE160035412201722
WIX.COM LTD15974721364588
Longfor Properties1596979343388000
VMware Inc A159634264118213
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC159484447577422
Ferrovial SA159312139617186
Kirin Brewery Co159241138952500
Energias de Portugal SA1590801873420086
Lennox International Inc15907498753515
Julius Baer Group Ltd158382716283703
Samsung C&T Corp157938577156212
Hyundai Merchant Marine157660637466419
TAKEAWAY.COM NV157579824199187
SARTORIUS AG-VORZUG15752879734630
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock157494852299137
Next Plc157294613167780
Ajinomoto Co Inc157257801710587
Incyte Corp157202880219621
Advance Auto Parts Inc15666735286678
UDR Inc156254216366958
Itausa Inv SA1561244968204395
Tata Steel1558531771197549
Epiroc AB B155612187918066
Resona Holdings Inc1554349594664767
Novavax Inc15491873183276
ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC154907907517686
Great Wall Motor Company H1548566735732500
TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINM-ADR1542768431190632
Edenred154250272311518
LKQ Corporation153732762356236
Ageas153530824321388
Wabtec Corp153258241219413
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc152544926208401
PG and E Corp1524968981708870
Shionogi and Co152453006343900
Western Union Co152205168764074
RIYAD BANK1519943242516556
MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC15173821468941
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B151379871611810
Hormel Foods Corp150891428368829
Sumitomo Corp1505645661302500
Roche Holdings AG I15055407442768
Essential Utils Inc150478546372104
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd1504589714510749
Asustek Computer Inc1499808041321000
Ultratech Cement149799205194582
Loews Corp149495080317438
FNF Group149280647398238
MASIMO CORP14926140769153
Alstom148765626340868
Open Text Corp147972162333758
AMCOR PLC1477366581494852
Huazhu Group Ltd147223416316937
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd147220184418717
Sage Group1471996091816710
Mondi Plc147118380646422
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd14696368718121962
EMIRATES NBD PJSC1466877854695086
Steel Dynamics Inc146423797281576
Agricultural Bank Of China-H14612465149084000
Elekta B AB1461109441172640
Tech Mahindra Ltd1460630911170332
Alliant Energy Corp145808666301763
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES-A14577920425531
Wipro1453624742355819
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc145361045247300
Persimmon Plc144944463406450
Universal Health Sevices Inc144905177111949
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit1448014571906185
Natwest Group PLC1444853356047411
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd144396112438000
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc14436271692874
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD1442025148492437
Fortum OYJ143738760610070
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd143557183143724
Yahoo Corp Jp1432937673391300
Live Nation Inc143204980191562
Chailease Holding Co Ltd1430098122319166
Jardine Matheson142645400263546
Ugi Corp142338232356581
First Quantum Minerals Ltd141988670724464
10X GENOMICS INC-CLASS A14170488986657
Sunac China Holdings Ltd1413623234819836
Quanta Computer Inc1410890225186000
China Gas Holdings Ltd1410743925410000
Centerpoint Energy Inc140919018660559
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC14091778348614
Dollarama Inc140786852357273
Mahindra Mahindra1407239981569583
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co140678016105041
Taiwan Cement Corp1405606109095222
Ocado Group Plc140536276602806
XPO LOGISTICS INC140392761113912
ARGENX SE14013293452654
NOTRE DAME INTERMED PAR SA140093273974248
Sekisui House139970628795500
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA1399258291639336
NEC Electronics Corp1397222401545600
Wynn Resorts139369453133939
Asahi Kasei corp1392203181450546
Toyoda Auto Loom139192751188262
Crown Holdings Inc139084255157688
Country Garden Holdings Co13891751914565357
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc13890246398113
Heidelberger Zement138851159191255
China Overseas Land1387611057054287
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV1387439491383081
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp138714785217569
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC13863329558602
Dr Reddys Laboratories138540566216887
Cenovus Energy Inc1383605761668240
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd1382406677571043
Kon Kpn NV1379323085157163
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc137818798932900
WP CAREY INC137637865213943
Sasol1374469981049953
Dentsply Sirona Inc136574209249604
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG13638892664341
Cboe Holdings Inc136361222134935
Jack Henry & Associates Inc13625220095945
Tal Education Group Adr136094694742927
Wsp Global Inc136062052135420
AVALARA INC13604890397946
MONCLER SPA136027345233978
Howmet Aerospace Inc135924152460839
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings1358119741905500
Allegion Plc135797009113228
Realtek Semiconductor135794771878684
JD SPORTS FASHION PLC1357280351167319
Vipshop Holdings Adr135714519835362
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc135457165244360
NORDSON CORP13543246871816
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H1351021255084232
CERIDIAN HCM HOLDING INC134813004160825
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SFTWR1348008484785000
Singapore Telecom1347595689348300
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH13465854433510
Packaging Corp of America134644331115052
LASERTEC CORP13463783685700
Smurfit Kappa Group Plc134484639288564
Titan Industries134401332668566
LUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC LA USD1341795081143619
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd1341467281885800
Caixabank SA1341291745163791
XERO LTD133520768151285
Subaru Corp133499924773436
Sonic Healthcare Ltd133465936546683
Metro Inc133450753321862
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A133434576637504
Daito Trust Const132984326139283
Black Knight Inc132809101195531
GLOBANT SA13223029671445
Kesko Oyj132202910411704
Mosaic Co/The132046534490411
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd13179455919183250
Omron Corp131733465192171
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES131587294204402
Hasbro Inc131547039158926
C H Robinson Worldwide131192291163348
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA130858710135298
Rentokil Initial Plc1307337462215001
Covestro Ag130729191232826
QBE Insurance Group1306961601911347
Unibail Rodamco130664623170589
Credicorp130518736125754
Atmos Energy Corp130505642156921
Onex Corp130068524207279
Lenovo Group Ltd12991715813344000
NIBE INDUSTRIER AB-B SHS1298920371436541
JXTG Holdings Inc1297007733585332
Vail Resorts Inc12963085146578
Telia Co AB1295490223418180
UCB129526216141896
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC129376053733335
Gold Fields1293348361633604
Makita Corp129053329315896
American Capital Agency Corp Reit Fund128917043888613
Divis Laboratories Ltd128608807248383
Danske Bank A/S128562905840444
Aeon Co Ltd128365361559700
Cochlear Limited12836420681920
Ipsen127559557143767
Nestle India Ltd12717689763067
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1268344907661910
Alfa Laval AB126162800407766
EPIROC AB A126062865643342
Tata Motors Ltd Equity1260092743189079
DaVita Inc125894259120060
Intercontinental Hotels125825076216782
Hindalco Industries Ltd1255714162914749
Malayan Banking1254356437519248
ITC1254156395408753
OWENS CORNING125311034148745
Bunge Limited125117164183328
Telenor125029192850274
Localiza Rent A Car SA1247432651142042
Volkswagen AG12464982643861
Molson Coors Brewing Company124334260269801
Sanlam1242305683408371
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert12408410647753
Anglogold Ashanti123882364765029
Brown Brown Inc123869205269493
Qiagen NV EUR123864233295128
Bank Mandiri12376941435298200
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-H123713770635342
Heineken Holding NV123570621141668
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind1235488971583027
Nomura Research Institute123389676445498
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD123366472142425
Lamb Weston Holdings Inc123357071179443
DYNATRACE INC123183143240931
Adecco SA123095740207858
Franklin Resources Inc122760032448644
Lincoln National Corp122664662222892
LG Chemical Ltd122657468162890
Henry Schein Inc122618811188465
Beiersdorf122527993117860
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind122412455479100
Sm Prime Holdings12237999619006400
Jsw Steel Ltd1218106961583889
Newell Brands Inc121804315522889
Siemens Energy AG121621141460847
Emera Inc121599274311813
Sompo Holdings Inc.121588857369854
Aena SA12149936685110
Bank Leumi Le Israel1211844631824250
Associated British Foods121092590440647
Sainsbury (J)1210570183770312
IAC InterActiveCorp12095994893493
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H12089145810482000
Bunzl120527877420355
Lixil Group Corp120472614540144
Japan Exchange Group Inc120124280633922
St James Place Plc119968503673718
YAGEO CORPORATION119787795704010
Liberty Global Inc C119728405516255
Burberry Group Pls119100955492413
Athene Holding Ltd-Class A119100601198358
Puma118960754115670
F5 Networks Inc11826873173460
SAUDI ARABIAN MINING CO118233853809034
Sberbank-Sponsored Adr118187851822916
NRG Energy Inc118055174332886
Dexus Property Group1179862741723856
Lojas Renner1179039251603592
Altice USA Inc- A117699652396861
Altagas Ltd117674503648018
Nissan Motor Co1176049032693100
HDFC LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD1175876501492949
Swatch Group I11752887640323
Minebea Mitsumi Inc117379653511800
Nippon Building Fund Inc1168974322134
Ono Pharmaceutical116701054606985
BENTLEY SYSTEMS INC-CLASS B116630996210065
Bank Hapoalim1166008011649324
OBIC11655246972728
Stockland Trust Gp1161303323868421
Teck Cominco Limited116106174587219
Coca Cola HBC AG116045538373649
Rohm Co115863949147500
Informa Plc1156837701852563
Telstra Corp1155388794752508
Snam SPA1154883142310587
New Melrose Industries PLC1152200146047566
Cimb Group Holdings11482153512030389
Henkel AG and Co KgAA114778031144528
Smith Corp114511245188377
Scentre Group1144724546465853
Bid Corp Ltd114355718611925
BorgWarner Inc114234179271497
Mowi ASA113931154509991
Taiwan Cooperative Financial11390014917597662
Globalwafers Co Ltd113524486409000
Astra International11345366738503900
Lindt Spruengli1132229781310
Cosco Shipping Holdings Co Ltd1131337045117500
TEMENOS GROUP AG-REG11301853881958
APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC112791851205048
GN Store Nordic112788191147346
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV1127266314549344
Kghm Polska Miedz112374909261796
Toto112360660251800
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC112298057145340
W R Berkley Corp112221277172484
Stora Enso OYJ R112216647715885
Electricite de France111769522909985
Australian Stock Exchange111477431224678
Amorepacific Corp (New)11143576659195
HAIER SMART HOME CO LTD-H1113012243745600
Arrow Electronics Inc111270879113354
Industrivarden AB C111259982353543
SAUDI BRITISH BANK1112224061556155
CF Industries Holdings Inc110816653250816
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD110625905291354
Lindt Sprungli AG110414938121
CHINA FEIHE LTD1103883566075000
XINYI GLASS HOLDINGS LTD1101040833236894
Fairfax Financial Hldg10963420529490
Sumitomo Realty and Development109602591360656
AROUNDTOWN SA1095932931628784
NTT Data Corp109489787825000
Wharf real estate investment1094523312235745
Power Grid Corp Of India1093749034188264
Bausch Health Cos Inc109328473429013
Vereit Inc109324817274702
Au Optronics Corp10915143015782000
FINECOBANK SPA108971116730885
Nippon Yusen K K108565476256100
SCSK Corporation107902978212500
Industrivarden AB A107853585321951
Nisource Inc107614695506070
Nexon Co Ltd Npv107498063571000
Yara International ASA107421610234232
Erste Group Bank AG107413544335459
Sumitomo Electric107178482849700
GDS HOLDINGS LTD - ADR107063822163588
LEG IMMOBILIEN AG10692475384507
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock106856566214164
Alleghany Corp10677935018391
Toyota Tsusho Corp106725624264228
Terna1066987791672491
Solvay SA10640500696469
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLD LTD106349474319104
Loblaw Companies Ltd106330200199104
South32 Ltd AU1059877735601027
Pinnacle West Capital105922261149193
Polyus PJSC10572891163575
China Shenhua Energy1053607616396001
Great West Lifeco Inc104913606410351
Santos Limited1048762822293093
China Conch Venture Holdings1048502712957800
Kinross Gold Corp1048391651904844
Severn Trent104805450347904
NEXI SPA104755797543600
Boliden AB104668470319696
Innolux Display Corporation10461754616087429
CHR Hansen Holding A/S104553783131346
Regency Centers Corp104235141188670
Barclays Africa Group Ltd1042291611312335
CABLE ONE INC1040616266343
Gerdau pref1039529382061385
Isuzu Motors103674603873325
SAUDI ARABIAN FERTILIZER CO103586639388388
Kikkoman Corp103539774183600
Husqvarna B103533684891763
Soquimich B103317075250912
Tokyo Gas Co103312982639600
Discovery Communications C103269309411126
Dish Network Corp102706549281649
Invesco Ltd USA102352067452184
Anhui Conch Cement H1019134072271000
Chubu Elec Power101890635972716
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co101757586564500
Electrolux AB B101755530427006
American Financial Group Inc10162042196368
Globe Life Inc101563841123804
BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA-UNIT1012867131899980
Toray Industries Inc1012402061765596
Suncorp Group Limited1011296381419052
FOX CORP- CLASS B100867631332991
Hotai Motor Co100772671547000
Citic Pacific10030239810829596
Lear Corp10029077866094
Ricoh Co1002819121038600
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG10017252468754
SKF AB B100143295448269
Sands China Ltd Com1000252192795600
Genting Singapore Plc9977694318816663
Campbell Soup Co99746251255080
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A997429062345788
Prysmian Spa99604633322513
SMOORE INTERNATIONAL HOLDING995701522145000
Cia Siderurgica nacional992240601299226
Advanced Info Service Nvdr989795922170304
Banco Bradesco Common989354262656314
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B988743712618495
Ayala Land9887161015397010
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO-A988570011201068
CAN APARTMENT PROP REAL ESTA98850147243576
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance9875576558562
Rakuten Inc986467901015194
Everest Re Group Ltd9853391645593
China Development Financial Hl9852324224482400
Liberty Media Group-C98480895229525
Barratt Devel984310301169168
AGC Inc98410594271000
News Corporation Inc Class A98250892445528
Yamato Transport98210021404600
TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD979958001120205
Anglo American Platinum9791701597438
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr9774069715707194
Inpex Corp977361611485794
Yamaha Motor co Ltd97698374417718
KUAISHOU TECHNOLOGY97483825482600
Cipla97321760867550
Kyowa Kirin Co LTD97218275319500
Insurance Australia Group Ltd971966322994571
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc96996068511322
CAE Inc96862903362002
Bajaj Finserv Ltd9650662271690
Pan Pacific Intl96328716533700
CHINA TOWER CORP LTD-H9627082882370000
Picc Property & Casualty -H9598437212634601
BANQUE SAUDI FRANSI958064321099778
ALLEGRO.EU SA95782757630224
SEI Investments95580516177999
Endesa SA95538448451131
Taiwan Mobile955325803060500
A P Moller Maersk947449273967
Assurant Inc9456278470554
CLARIVATE PLC94552829408455
Kansai Elec Power944060321154889
ALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES94386386734968
Industries Qatar943447232993293
Misumi Group Inc94297778316300
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1294282195347375
SUNRUN INC94158057193496
VISTRA ENERGY CORP93925006576010
Juniper Networks Inc93903724401345
Whitbread Hldgs Plc93795113248073
PING AN HEALTHCARE AND TECHN93393229909800
Bank Of Communications H9338454016225000
ACCTON TECHNOLOGY CORP93379684936000
Securitas93313702673502
Quebecor Inc - Cl B93267739405419
Johnson Matthey93146561254379
Aramark93029019293267
SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD92947497805523
William Demant92781568186927
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.927301701107083
Sumitomo Metal Mining92168370273700
Polski Koncern Naftowy92158030530088
Pearson91891168937890
Bouygues91772599286884
EQT AB91753636278717
Telus Corp physical shares91594291474887
Standard Life Aberdeen915870192830617
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-H9115875715808000
Admiral Group Plc91144291247158
Sumitomo Chemical910797312006500
CCL Industries Inc Cl B91044516192434
Bluescope Steel Ltd90983219637478
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H909225354680000
BOSTON BEER COMPANY INC-A9090368011128
Guidewire Software Inc9088036793826
Wharf Holdings906660692764000
Grasim Industries Ltd90621383530974
Yakult Honsha Co90620960185200
Exor NV90605846129543
TEAMVIEWER AG90449793286657
Dentsu Inc90446161293900
MICROPORT SCIENTIFIC CORP903611991225000
Eiffage90113668101983
Discovery Communications A89929469337209
Mirvac Group899161624800526
Canadian Tire Corp l A8974527266591
Colruyt SA89671521187910
Northam Platinum89581247672479
Seek Ltd89564878419933
Samsung Sds Co Ltd8953562063799
THE SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SA894887626512732
Valeo89447156343020
ALINMA BANK892358511826125
West Japan Railway89083176181800
Cyberagent Inc88939520484500
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.887221821629077
Qatar Islamic Bank885181722165305
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd88515009145208
Coway Co Ltd88492530143730
HEICO CORP-CLASS A8833349680808
China Resources Gas Group Ltd882286511732000
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC88163553104396
DRAFTKINGS INC - CL A88131240200677
AIRBNB INC-CLASS A8811870468490
Unimicron Technology879544472272000
China Longyuan Power Group876939326062000
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy87521281310625
Power Assets Holdings Limited874941661654896
TRADEWEB MARKETS INC-CLASS A87321038120039
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.587118391384487
Southern Copper Corp86844037157975
Airtac International Group86617724244000
Vodacom Group866175361133438
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H865880644124500
Tryg A/S86563654406821
Israel Discount Bank A865443272102030
Atlantia SpA86520398543689
INFO EDGE INDIA LTD86461615140670
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg8630196910221
SG HOLDINGS CO LTD86287915382000
NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT862384401957782
OMV AG86195270174434
Sumco Corp86143345416700
Tele2 B86098862722609
Sodexho Alliance86059982104265
Cameco Corp85922238525892
CHINA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL-A85828760231119
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs8564574015293107
SAUDI ELECTRICITY CO855380281553055
Smiths Group85263116445864
Elisa Communications OYJ85167060165884
Shoprite Holdings85164497915338
Liberty Global Plc A84740778364719
Taishin Financial Holdings Co8457689918063478
Wan Hai Lines84530317846000
China Vanke Co LTD H845166783135045
Kingsoft Corp Ltd844145361708911
AAC Technologies Holdings843000441342500
Delta Electronics Thai-Nvdr84186778577700
HANSOH PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP840604752286000
Trend Micro Inc84030103189619
Osaka Gas Co83964858530300
Naturgy Energy Group SA83857687376672
FUTU HOLDINGS LTD-ADR8374775960289
Tenaga Nasional836814304181100
Taisei Corp83578531295200
Antofagasta plc83506772489057
Southwest Airlines83496055181690
Reinsurance Group Of America8338518584754
Ramsay Health Care83254305206573
SCOUT24 AG83190489113919
KNORR-BREMSE AG8305728286364
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv829697721974347
ADANI GREEN ENERGY LTD82901472712728
NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD828701031290618
Barry Callebaut AG828644904133
Japan Real Estate Investment827002281540
Norsk Hydro ASA826728541488480
LA FRANCAISE DES JEUX SAEM82613774162841
Voya Financial Inc82602624153390
Rea Group Ltd8259926475773
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank825967725134148
GPT Group825665682664962
IPG Photonics Corp8231948045514
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)822853021436497
United Phosphorus82276150898448
Stora Enso OYJ R81986124523873
LG Display81876772436682
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited Reg817881731065000
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa81773475515173
Arkema8175988275798
BANCO INTER SA-UNITS81096796607804
Brothers Industries81022188469300
KION GROUP AG8079771587522
MTR Corp807483611691321
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD80746616198805
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR80738194959050
Sirius XM Holdings Inc805906851419342
Cosan SA805659721946182
LIGHTSPEED POS INC-SUB VOTE80557393108759
Uniper Se80542065251777
Rumo Sa805167682405883
Hufvudstaden AB A80514000540000
Samsung Life Insurance80194298134199
Nippon Paint Co80162473688200
Campari79997287696146
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H79812912892000
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd79691254153000
Autoliv Inc7967160594802
ROYALTY PHARMA PLC- CL A79566846219950
Capitaland Ltd793931073378936
Rollins Inc79365544267374
Baloise Holdings7917814058883
President Chain Store Corp79161848993000
SinoPac Holdings Company7909053718933588
Gildan Activewear Inc78973121246644
IA FINANCIAL CORP INC78912500167996
HAIDILAO INTERNATIONAL HOLDI788534251768000
Shimadzu Corp78850303240300
Sm Investments78713560444317
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr785153512502140
Taylor Woodrow782871814057532
Liberty Sirius Group-C78179016196357
Guangdong Investment Ltd779056266400000
Aegon NV778712862184895
SNOWFLAKE INC-CLASS A7771071638248
M&G PLC776458302886224
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD776249319410900
B2GOLD CORP775652892154602
Pegatron Corporation775164973725000
JSR Corp77408943302600
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv77315436328291
Disco Corp7726391829800
Gecina7725115458838
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS77219540245885
Imperial Oil Ltd77051968292197
Dcc Plc Gbp76988661109614
Eicher Motors Ltd76696471251586
Orkla ASA76657575868863
YANBU NATIONAL PETROCHEMICAL76522802460958
Woori Financial Group Inc76190106874274
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc76116319195293
Daiwa Secs Group760974341616702
Auto Trader Group Plc75871298999903
Tokyu Corp75697453642232
Yamaha Corp75694805160500
Groupe Eurotunnel SA75660287551755
GENSCRIPT BIOTECH CORP756463901980000
Morrison Supermarket754542492665574
RenaissanceRe holdings Ltd7541819559166
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone75239340924481
Weston (George) Ltd7517006190930
SHENZHEN MINDRAY BIO-MEDIC-A75029334125900
Yaskawa Elec Corp74999840176600
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt749677444015374
Hanwha Solutions Corp74923184224914
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP74838307653000
Zillow Group Inc - A7468088273881
Hankyu Corp74578615282200
Dabur India Ltd745143731101572
Petronas Chemicals Group744378624484300
Mediobanca SpA74364376743908
Vornado Realty Trust74317748185740
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise74265580173645
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd741749961399159
Poste Italiane Spa74124762653697
Bdo Unibank Inc739630553682987
Pennon Group73555505549246
Hero Honda Motors73539250219844
Swiss Prime Site7344459586319
CARL ZEISS MEDITEC AG - BR7341548744177
Daifuku Co7340387795600
T D Holdings Inc73287972656500
Kurita Water Ind73160758180100
Severstal73137897398559
Land Securities Group Plc73070672885062
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln172875455344361
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD72874466291947
Masraf Al Rayan728559366944908
Eclat Textile Company Ltd72651029361892
Ayala Corp72643632513450
Alrosa AO725998904925744
Lawson72450791182500
Advantech Co Ltd72311857720405
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)71544412301673
British American Tobacco ADR71467186211157
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs71323657737151
Equatorial Energia SA712063591717978
GLP J-REIT711170874896
Toromont Industries Ltd7093260694554
Adani Enterprises70834436434796
Catcher technology707894241278000
Nedbank Group70774105702965
Commerzbank AG707626311179517
Delta Air Lines Inc70623245186781
EDP Renovaveis70604556348237
China National Building MA H705718077088000
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURA70251703394744
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD701897651296500
X 5 RETAIL GRO NV-REGS GDR70071569233038
Mobile Telesystems ADR70060696849501
PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORA SA700573701406726
BCE Inc69952754164888
Doosan Heavy Industries & Construction Cp Ltd69837198373975
Lundin Petroleum AB69711721227148
SOFINA6964305218669
Banco De Chile6959040783320484
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd694975501191500
Wilmar International Ltd694270292434900
Evonik Industries AG69284465244317
Hamamatsu Photonics KK69198395133446
Sydney Airport690315221852274
Computershare Limited69023928644343
CLICKS GROUP LTD69021162464926
Saputo Inc68939235267399
Novolipetsk Steel688229842574033
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)6881109512728915
Aisin Seiki Co68755085185600
CHINA LITERATURE LTD68694909736000
Japan Post Insurance Co Ltd68471745428700
ALMARAI CO68467026475933
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd680928232422048
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H680491113686780
Korean Airline68047192287676
AVEVA GROUP PLC67766305147426
SINCH AB67755966485880
Vedanta Ltd676112792252117
Orbia Advance Corp SAB de CV676036722929003
S-Oil Corporation Ord6756897484884
China Citic Bank H6749659816680000
Medibank Private Ltd672627143328877
Lite-On Technology Corp671776103857921
MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO671694044018917
Telefonica Brazil SA NPV67090461943584
Capitaland Integrated Commer669650624997637
Auckland International Airport Ltd669242191547188
Keisei Electric Railway Co66905001244618
Remgro66885447970902
Inter Pipeline Ltd66814440478484
CHINA YANGTZE POWER CO LTD-A668095912491099
Kajima Corp66714623622500
Fuji Electric Co Ltd66682887167000
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd6664595799000
Hyundai Steel Co66592312163139
FIRSTSERVICE CORP6657978444596
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H66544996959500
Henderson Land Dev664665941647034
Formosa Petrochemical Corp663159301970000
Godrej Consumer Products66129313647665
Grupo Aeroportuario66019621722274
Autohome Inc-Adr66000850123070
FOSHAN HAITIAN FLAVOURING -A65904514395154
IQIYI INC-ADR65878050513848
Accor65852593205077
Hyundai Engineering And Const65687345145098
Fastighets AB Balder ser. B65545584118742
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)65412620446941
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co653418893690000
INDUSTRIAL BANK CO LTD -A653265492378392
Coca-Cola European Partners USD65297840128230
INTOUCH HOLDINGS PCL-NVDR652561913760800
Ryohin Keikaku65236056365800
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd65185193217247
BYD CO LTD -A65182658206400
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc651537802430
OLD MUTUAL LTD650825468249746
Nippon Express Co65078767100700
CARLYLE GROUP INC/THE65035099162297
Wartsila64883041496480
Keppel Corp648738051888300
VIA VAREJO SA646047032443964
Bajaj Auto64573542134995
Northland Power Inc64563008218352
Aldar Properties Pjsc644292557291188
Recordati Spa64377470130415
Asia Cement Corp643236944162178
Ampol Ltd64310312357805
ORPEA6423089159020
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Inc64188469125650
Emaar Properties Pjsc639625276594573
Lojas Americanas SA - Pref637355751760081
JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE C-A63714594720769
Sinopharm Group Co-H636923882533570
Japan Metropolitan Fund Invest636772986880
THQ NORDIC AB63594773281144
Shree Cement Ltd6359102420547
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd63475812856762
Honam Petrochemical6344855731974
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs632802921234229
Oil Natural Gas Corp632153844658474
LONGI GREEN ENERGY TECHNOL-A63213448578845
Mitsui Chemicals63146823214300
Faurecia SA France63054604150712
LUNDIN MINING CORP63021403812055
BUDWEISER BREWING CO APAC LT627805112367500
Schroders62625171152581
UNITY SOFTWARE INC6223527468498
Lanxess AG62196931103867
Ubisoft Entertainment SA62111816100623
PING AN BANK CO LTD-A620542152153594
JFE Holdings Inc61995183614177
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur61992749120794
PTT Global Chemical617974553873097
POLYMETAL INTERNATIONAL PLC USD61736604327283
Sekisui Chemical61583403416900
Vanguard International Semi615243211711000
Mazda Motor Corp61470393719801
Atlas Copco AB B redemption 180509614132247676653
JD HEALTH INTERNATIONAL INC61278251521350
Amerco Uhal6122637111854
Micro-Star International Co611251091297000
Amplifon Spa61095596144801
CANSINO BIOLOGICS INC-H60933896146200
JG Summit Holdings Inc608260055548044
Richter Gedeon Nyrt60808430268094
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd60781905533650
Hiwin Technologies Corp60645789496671
Mr Price Group60608375485198
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B60565434377555
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H605473671032200
Klabin units604329401335227
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund604218524432
OAK STREET HEALTH INC60124096119721
ENDEAVOUR GROUP LTD/AUSTRALI600856131510820
Origin Energy599422322044799
Lpp Sa599231132037
Woolworths Holdings598888071854269
British Land Co59860483985432
AGILITY598448102291004
Oest Elektrizitatswirts5983123872783
CHEWY INC - CLASS A5980104886688
GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC-SUB VT59774603216884
ARAB NATIONAL BANK593718291149457
Kingboard Holding593417351256000
DINO POLSKA SA5933213092029
Far East One Telecommunication592215332991000
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd59065177800858
Fosun International590574764816708
China Medical System Holding589061202673900
Lend Lease Group58815021828275
Keyera Corp58801452253162
Yy Inc Adr58800692106929
Nissin Food Prods5877384896700
SAUDI KAYAN PETROCHEMICAL CO587100081377861
Hong Kong Land Holding586898801439700
Remy Cointreau SA5868022532910
Lupin58444002439593
Galp Energia58439529611661
Totvs SA58428285910026
Empire Co Ltd A58367886210616
Empresas Copec SA58255986697498
Ecopetrol SA581016998999956
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs5804345020113265
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITA-H579739762622400
Spark New Zealand Ltd579389601991950
Atos SE57887058108464
Winbond Electronics Corp578599295433000
Seiko Epson Corp57847768384600
Pan American Silver Corp57840521235015
Korea Investment Hldg5780354776610
SEB SA5777143737180
Posco Chemical Co Ltd5773447152590
Discovery Holdings57571361783205
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co575528712260
Kose Corp5733121841700
Enagas SA57200627284474
BANK ALBILAD57136754691213
United Urban Investment Corp571044644613
Surgutneftegaz USD5708982313341005
GANFENG LITHIUM CO LTD-H56997069463200
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv569969113048961
HEICO CORP5697085146946
HK Trust and HKT Ltd569576934891800
Vifor Pharma AG5695485350590
Growthpoint Properties Ltd569244736353427
SBI Holdings Inc56828072279470
CD PROJEKT SA56808988133007
Blackberry LTD56774367552986
Fibra Uno Administracion SA567371416143776
PPD INC56682780143291
RioCan Real Estate Investment56643277368884
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN566308995759700
Kulun Energy Co Ltd566039687190000
Want Want China Holdings Ltd565498859241000
International Container Ter Se564322771961760
AMBU A/S-B56395717191863
SHANXI XINGHUACUN FEN WINE-A5629021598200
Tosoh Corp56135245376100
Minth Group Ltd560525561430000
Nabtesco Corp56022962171537
Bidvest Group55936350499558
Hang Lung Properties558127842675425
TMX Group Ltd5577079661669
Kumho Petro Chemical Co5570439133866
Dominos Pizza Enterprisec5561506174917
ESR CAYMAN LTD555810161984600
Schindler Holding AG Reg5525031322066
Bancolombia Sa-Pref55198392870597
Nanya Technology Corp551540742267000
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-A55130115269132
AMUNDI SA5506842573075
MERCARI INC54903190115100
Shriram Transport Fin54859083351531
HAPVIDA PARTICIPACOES E INVE548447232118199
Giant Manufacturing54820352576000
MULTICHOICE GROUP LTD54795694775217
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd5466593463554
INVESTMENT AB LATOUR-B SHS54583721193972
Voest Alpine AG54510209153380
Biomerieux5449152255663
Piramal Enterprises Ltd54444731197625
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr544164593954203
Nippon Sanyo Holdings Corp54338401309500
Jeronimo Martins54318993331615
Atlas Copco AB A redemption 180509543019186796235
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA542283101901910
Aurizon Holdings Ltd542083742247566
Bank Of Phil Islands541049783467992
Nihon M&A Center Inc54102230249100
Samsung Enginnering Co Ltd54093201294425
JARIR MARKETING CO54079016113315
WEIMOB INC540668753084000
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance540602151157600
Sino Land Co540592623916030
CJ Cheiljedang Corp5392570715900
Oil Search Ltd538586642175215
Compal Electronics538548547981000
AIER EYE HOSPITAL GROUP CO-A53800623596406
PI INDUSTRIES LTD53735135154946
EVOLUTION MINING LTD535353621834270
ETIHAD ETISALAT CO53529243712525
Singapore Exchange Limited53468416759900
Bradespar SA Pref53467645420600
Direct Line Insurance Group534382161578994
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd53368998205960
JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD53294283147881
Konami Holdings Corp53045335106400
Marico Ltd52983636889651
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA52949665764564
Wistron Corp528373095337126
Bco Santander Chile New52667506127113013
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas52665997856068
Tobu Railway Co52658061237900
Telecom Italia SpA Ord5244536512181041
Falabella523801261434911
Ambuja Cements523643381347323
Charoen Pokphand Indon5221330813790000
Brasil Food SA520854071144367
Hyundai Glovis Co5190872533478
PHARMARON BEIJING CO LTD-H51893421242600
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)51771285754762
REECE LTD51698976341800
NGK Insulators51681903355800
Korea Zinc Co Ltd5161651615854
Square Enix Co Ltd51593780123500
Hikma Pharmaceuticals Plc51580925171830
Hankook Tire Co Ltd51552412132670
BECHTLE AG5154916932127
WANHUA CHEMICAL GROUP CO -A51485893374897
BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE COR-A51449445143634
Schibsted ASA - B shares51278382135199
Orion Oyj51063338137482
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD51024314249700
Telecom Italia SpA Savings5101496311197287
DAQO NEW ENERGY CORP-ADR5077139894778
HUBBELL INC5072285231798
STELLANTIS NV France50666266299451
BB Seguridade Participacoes505153351287738
MAGELLAN FINANCIAL GROUP LTD50514366140876
YIHAI INTERNATIONAL HOLDING50426792867000
AstraZeneca5040450048700
Tenaris SA50388050530657
Nepi Rockcastle Plc50368382825779
Klepierre50185592218650
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes501136032203730
Vicinity Centres499820644931636
Ibiden Co Ltd49964503108600
SAVOLA49906831508864
Meridian Energy Ltd499008911607961
Enel Americas SA4989184039184244
Havells India Ltd49748502440613
IT Holding49717222227300
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd49553087266700
Idemitsu Kosan LTD49529053239408
Digi Com495079665730600
Weibo Corp Adr49423544106260
Far Eastern Textile494140875014596
LUZHOU LAOJIAO CO LTD-A49366502164900
Nan Ya Printed Circuit Board Corp49361453412000
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd49269575988600
Pou Chen Corp492501824224000
Otsuka Corp49209759109900
Gmo Pamyment Gateway Icn4915805846200
Polish Oil and Gas491446233282074
JINXIN FERTILITY GROUP LTD490384252314000
PHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGS48803465610506
ICA Gruppen AB48791187121492
WPG Holdings Co487254993032760
Kumba Iron Ore48668880121830
Scor SE48663314188303
Holmen AB B48610900122600
Hong Leong Bank485274341253551
HOPSON DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS485045221246200
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr484759096878902
JIANGSU YANGHE BREWERY -A48461649182069
CHINA MEIDONG AUTO HOLDINGS483589121048000
SK BIOPHARMACEUTICALS CO LTD4831617547434
Covivio4831059263713
Shimao Property482252762278000
Obayashi Corp48191237692132
ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURA48175776678912
Sharp Corp48171590340100
Americanas SA47852594423321
CHOW TAI FOOK JEWELLERY GROU478120512466600
Acer Inc477599035447282
LG Telecom Ltd47745511419070
United Internet AG47569488133965
Israel Chemicals Ltd47546501812411
OPAP SA47522917367492
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik474966672653497
Moscow Exchange Micex473954432368814
WIWYNN CORP47363712154000
PARKLAND FUEL CORP47218994169750
Lion Corp47180768313200
ORIX JREIT INC471783442883
Adani Transmissions Ltd47149725430414
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-H47138417232600
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo47133128455151
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc471209533794168
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL4710445141514
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd4699767286995
DT MIDSTREAM INC-W/I46953477125373
Singapore Tech Enginering469421601920000
SAHARA INTERNATIONAL PETROCH46908320689348
China Minsheng Banking-H4670887411418412
BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD46579951176866
Liberty Siriusxm Group46505794116680
Yuhan Corp4646609693735
Petronas Gas463117561441400
Gail India462940292670804
Samsung Heavy Industries46256897877062
Evraz Group Sa Ord46135503643241
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd461263581609000
360 DIGITECH INC45992908150263
ADANI TOTAL GAS LTD45977395435990
MUYUAN FOODSTUFF CO LTD-A45954585587465
LUXSHARE PRECISION INDUSTR-A45953051797767
CHINA HONGQIAO GROUP LTD459371514006000
Cheng Shin Ind458412093295818
BOUBYAN BANK K.S.C458364942199998
BANDHAN BANK LTD458012211242938
EAST MONEY INFORMATION CO-A457538781165272
Eurazeo4571748860463
Canadian Utilities l A45664431193035
GULF ENERGY DEVELOPMENT-NVDR455960815080340
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv455850771419609
REDE D OR SAO LUIZ SA45565842376614
COSCO SHIPPING HOLDINGS CO-A455459131124412
S F HOLDING CO LTD-A45463669516700
LARSEN & TOUBRO INFOTECH LTD4541058798045
Hartalega Holdings Bhd453526943140800
Erie Indemnity Company4526107127510
HUTCHISON CHINA MEDITECH-ADR45146349130678
SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVEL BANK-A450968043437516
ADEVINTA ASA-B45095719270835
Odakyu Elec Railway45060284208800
Singapore Airlines450270971423782
CHONGQING ZHIFEI BIOLOGICA-A44958586187596
LG Innotek Co4476910026548
Bollore Investissement SA44755831955958
COLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA)44745791231173
DIASORIN SPA4474368327868
Koito Manufacturing Co4473068985500
IHH Healthcare BHD447076463874300
Persol Holdings Co Ltd44692067254000
Polymetal International Plc GB44651233236486
Rational AG446220815751
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr445402822803200
IND & COMM BK OF CHINA-A443971256400940
China Everbright Environment Group LTD443464219203592
Interconexion Electrica Sa44212318830853
Hanon Systems44155180348340
SKC CO LTD4403757337655
Ppb Group Berhad440307241173560
NUVEI CORP-SUBORDINATE VTG4400341760993
Emart Co4398388936895
Reinet Investment SCA ZA43934523262174
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B438985532908869
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd4378468260448
Oji Holdings Co43782836867500
Clariant43685430250638
Universal Robina Corp435913701715690
Atlas Copco Ltd -Class I43581322144284
Indian Oil Corp Ltd435736903507121
Peoples Insurance Co4354970415191200
China Taiping Insurance Hold434461813054514
JIUMAOJIU INTERNATIONAL HOLD433932771301000
Brilliance China Automotive433519855386000
Medipal Holdings Corp43347131259400
Komercni Banka AS CK 50043053400139358
Beijing Enterprices Water GR4302838013183888
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG4301486555258
HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD42983219959000
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc42895762315000
Cmpc Empresas427913712123737
MAPLETREE LOGISTICS TRUST427855113302672
Unilever Indonesia4267984614062800
Dialog Group Bhd426037137191662
Phison Electronics Corp42525434288000
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S42453348247855
Netmarble Corporation4241993040593
Schibsted ASA4237713997334
Toppan Printing Co42333935302500
NEMETSCHEK SE4232430264239
Tsuruha Holdings Inc4220404242003
Coca Cola Femsa S A42190921932793
HYBE CO LTD4217328318447
CHINA LESSO GROUP HOLDINGS L421696402054000
Casio Computer Co42083685290800
Arca Continental42019136832542
INPOST SA42007179250405
Kangwon Land41885638206753
Powertech Technology Inc418789531273000
WILL SEMICONDUCTOR LTD-A41839656100700
Yamada Holdings Co Ltd417846081048470
MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD41779641246844
Liberty Broadband A4161982228458
SEEGENE INC4155408865564
Gruma B Sa De Cv41525605428371
Misc BHD414787492983000
Yamana Gold Inc413577501127156
PEPTIDREAM INC41315723101900
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr4129865210564710
Amcor Limited41179032417130
Bank Negara Indonesia4105144814422400
Bank Zachodni4090000970622
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr408871805168199
ANA Holdings INC40823167198100
China Evergrande Group407992253678190
Hindustan Petroleum Corp406118371189776
SEA LTD-ADR4060056017321
Hypera SA40526769694439
Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd H404881028142000
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H404734725374400
HLB INC40452456162220
Container Corp of India Ltd40418737519141
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd40404824317000
United Spirits40396355532286
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc403867351576391
Inventec Co Ltd403314384926755
Axiata Group403223585131648
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA40252293210821
CIFI HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD400406215992505
CHINA YOUZAN LTD4002983725932000
ZHANGZHOU PIENTZEHUANG PHA-A4002645468700
Spar Group Za39980774370212
INFRASTRUTTURE WIRELESS ITAL39954887414407
Orica Limited39874525459443
Bharat Forge Ltd39829018450396
Genting397574543904700
BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD39750289430008
Samsung Securities Co Ltd39711362118807
Rockwool396909819454
FILA Holdings Corp3958044592846
Sohgo Security Services39552577101200
I-MAB-SPONSORED ADR3952228156513
Capcom39498260163500
Siam Commercial Bank P-Nvdr394956681535103
Ryman Healthcare Ltd39304903478178
WISETECH GLOBAL LTD39278075191772
BALLARD POWER SYSTEMS INC39231736252758
Lundbergs B3920711470618
MAIL USD GROUP-GDR39034645199471
LG Chem Pref3895231713550
TRENT LTD38945849377808
Cencosud389016132328842
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp388917862501700
A-LIVING SERVICES CO LTD-U38841092910250
PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD3879141311378
GS Engineering and Construction Corp38758847117819
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa38713297565234
Orion Corp NE NPV3869511842916
Dongbu Insurance Co3868800691237
JM AB38500152127865
Tiger Brands38457449313239
Sabesp Cia Saneame38448836621139
Hyundai Motor Co Pref3839964944643
THK Co Ltd38365298150200
SCG Packaging PCL-NVDR383281082334100
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co38284512541520
Swire Properties Ltd381195671506418
CITIC SECURITIES CO-A380909911219100
AGL Energy Ltd38007957728816
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical3799939052100
Stanley Electric37989811151700
Zozo Inc37911452133000
Dongfeng Motor Group378359414966000
Maxis BHD375302364137300
CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND37519822642039
Inter Rao Ues CLS3745665068321302
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD37352357189565
Kuala Lumpur Kepong37110460887865
United Tractors370167063079100
SHIN POONG PHARMACEUTICAL CO3699111259282
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd369731351161700
DR SULAIMAN AL HABIB MEDICAL36964057100795
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd36909666512000
MESAIEED PETROCHEMICAL HOLDI369011148274420
YADEA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD368818572088000
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings368712723029000
ZHONGAN ONLINE P&C INSURAN-H36798732791800
CELLTRION PHARM INC3673713229926
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H367008814923909
OZON HOLDINGS PLC - ADR3650867173272
A2 MILK CO LTD36504404869209
Concordia Financial Group Ltd364879631134600
DLF364879451122061
Jiangxi Copper364858462105000
Deutsche Lufthansa36458047365898
PEARL ABYSS CORP3643142357895
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank364222847392347
TOPSPORTS INTERNATIONAL HOLD363502922629000
Kansai Paint Co36307717170000
Dubai Islamic Bank362587193219732
Magnit Ojsc3617032759151
BANK OF NINGBO CO LTD -A36120266725200
MIDEA GROUP CO LTD-A36032964383600
ACC Ltd36002283158137
QATAR FUEL QSC35959620862269
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD35945672130900
Haitian International Holdings359318971283000
WALSIN TECHNOLOGY CORP35837226555000
Momo Inc-Spon Adr35624229275294
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR3560628714397357
Qatar Electricity and Water Co35577188906801
ABU DHABI ISLAMIC BANK355404712781615
Banco De Credito Inversion3552845296561
Kakaku Com Inc35504504139000
MOUWASAT MEDICAL SERVICES CO3543353388976
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr353723043186001
Venture MFG35251397291700
Swire Pacific A35237136600716
CGN Power Co Ltd-H3521567418787427
Aéroports de Paris3513010731176
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS350697642218034
Korea Aerospace Industries35061364140814
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)350337414128867
Doosan Bobcat Inc3502930693885
Banque Cantonale Vaudoise3499245545244
China Resources Cement348853054364000
City Developments Ltd34831616768200
ZTE Corp-H348091151343400
51JOB INC-ADR3480137752292
Proximus SA34781384207332
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd3475319312993
Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co Ltd34727418197800
Monotaro Co Ltd34712884171100
GREENTOWN SERVICE GROUP CO L346256642784000
BUPA ARABIA FOR COOPERATIVE34614721121465
Hitachi Metals34577915211400
Bosideng Intl Hldgs Ltd345423955696000
China Merchant Holding345396152747849
STX Pan Ocean34510459548423
KOBE BUSSAN CO LTD34343845126100
China Life Insurance Co Ltd342634534306246
RHB Bank342366893088000
IOI Corp341082034340800
TONGCHENG-ELONG HOLDINGS LTD341033471629600
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt340170511657366
BIOCON LTD33997184727253
Harmony Gold Mining Co339503391052335
Koninklijke Vopak NV3385298886582
HENGTEN NETWORKS GROUP LTD338526064960000
LAND & HOUSES PUB - NVDR3376543315871624
Far East Horizon Limited337364983646853
IVANHOE MINES LTD-CL A33638908549037
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H336370092728700
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HLDG LTD336362531769500
HDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LTD33518249101744
SHENZHEN INOVANCE TECHNOLO-A33469312331200
CHINA VANKE CO LTD -A334347581052280
SANY HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LTD-A33359055933803
MERDEKA COPPER GOLD TBK PT3334543919311900
INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD33241732514790
ALTEOGEN INC3320943647998
MRF LTD331770603569
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB331139675814405258
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG331056151449400
SEAZEN GROUP LTD330557534090000
Indus Towers Ltd329334931225627
Toho Co (Film)3284216692900
Melco Crown Resorts & Entertainment Adr32832081227923
Phil Long Distance Tel32818573142115
Inds Penoles32799551273031
Wendel Investissem3279488528844
Itochu Techno-Science Corp32722492124000
INNER MONGOLIA YILI INDUS-A32715179679360
Siemens India Ltd32703863141334
Nissan Chemical Corporation3270156579300
SARANA MENARA NUSANTARA PT3258233544408800
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H325719086408000
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd32571805148600
Qantas Airways325189911058365
Industrial Bank Of Korea32406916411010
Genting Malaysia323550655617700
ELIA SYSTEM OPERATOR SA/NV3218805935106
PETRONET LNG LTD319381261247907
Foxconn Technology Co318250791599916
Rural Electrification Corp Ltd317929131921183
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA-A317708567936600
Hitachi Construction Machine31699818120300
China Galaxy Securities Co H316768686341971
USS Co Ltd31657234212100
BAOZUN INC-SPN ADR31616628107007
GS Holdings Corp3130942488572
UP FINTECH HOLDING LTD - ADR31159859142292
Qatar Gas Transport309671214317972
Shinsegae Co Ltd3094794814545
C Uyemura Co Ltd3086063787200
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi308586973729140
Bangkok Bank Public Co-Nvdr308122451034533
Magnit GDR30779718251330
Kalbe Farma3075908337282200
ADVANCED PETROCHEMICALS CO30702537186485
TIM SA306891721577606
Cosmos Pharmaceutical Corp3063221324900
QATAR INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC305945561376413
Fuchs Petrolub Se -Pref3057375473415
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited3050818610642000
China Railway Group Ltd-H305042606882000
Sime Darby Plantation BHD304921513724597
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC30452173842920
Hulic Co Ltd30427576314631
Adeka Corp30418392189900
ABU DHABI NATIONAL OIL CO FO304101993005273
Rinnai Corp3039863537100
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd30395160356218
Jumbo SA30385251210234
CHINA TRADITIONAL CHINESE ME303227275340000
Hirose Electric3031534824293
Hino Motors30279615392000
Hikari Tsushin Inc3020721819900
Travelsky Technology301925761682000
Semen Gresik301875995508100
Jollibee Foods Corp30161488813700
BANK AL-JAZIRA30129127704832
Tohoku Elec Power30089389448504
AKESO INC30031860457000
SAUDI IND INVESTMENT GROUP29954702385259
African Rainbow Minerals Ltd29945738193520
CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE GR-A29943524804000
MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST298831112188700
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan2985738979200
IPCA LABORATORIES LTD29771292128951
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD2966294087760
Metropolitan Bank & Trust296246993488392
BOC AVIATION LTD29556064403700
Santen Pharmaceutical29514817251065
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc2948569513604820
Taiwan Business Bank2943575510232656
Bancolombia SA29432320472651
LOGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS CO L293463932424000
EVE ENERGY CO LTD-A29292423227989
Jtekt Corp29278729326100
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp292556383208000
Raiffeisen Bank International AG29168162149239
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LT-A291487303658900
AIR CANADA29046525162056
Guangzhou R&F Properties - H289708732982400
Pigeon Corp28963121119700
GF Securities Co Ltd H289582902621111
Akbank289165615507187
MING YUAN CLOUD GROUP HOLDIN28868778701000
Buenaventura Minas ADR28833585377865
Telekom Malaysia286552642280014
Crown Ltd28490059372607
SUNAC SERVICES HOLDINGS LTD28455467925000
IGM Financial Inc2835906593353
BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD283426561369489
LUFAX HOLDING LTD28306810303793
21VIANET GROUP INC-ADR28197875153642
NONGFU SPRING CO LTD-H28188173657200
Aboitiz Equity Ventures281342933799510
AGORA INC-ADR2811783483330
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf28069821405360
Thai Union Group PCL280466655353700
KWG Group Holding Ltd279607832452500
TONGWEI CO LTD-A27927586503666
YUNNAN ENERGY NEW MATERIAL C2782101990000
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr277306571931103
Dassault Aviation Sa276859822700
KRUNGTHAI CARD PCL-NVDR276802341559400
Fischer (Georg)-Reg276732862175
Ruentex Development Co275721761597471
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd27520068102200
BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS CO-A272749634213241
Enel Chile2725425155551195
Eurobank Ergasias SA272204433158155
ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LTD-A272131222093300
SHENZHEN INTL HOLDINGS271859642274551
JDE PEET S BV2699787486200
Ooredoo QSC268699741523149
GLOBAL POWER SYNERGY-NVDR267791971351700
Toyo Suisan Kaisha2676178580800
Swatch Group N2674925347677
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs26718865897500
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals266720041475000
CHINA EDUCATION GROUP HOLDIN266403371408000
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd266042824263000
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION -A265003314332300
Agile Property Holdings Ltd264404572398000
CJ ENM Co Ltd2640006318985
SBI CARDS & PAYMENT SERVICES26392167234190
ALPARGATAS SA - PREF26201858297361
Engie Brasil SA26175630391765
Azrieli Group2613315044593
SRISAWAD CORP PCL-NVDR261314281419000
CHINA RESOURCES MIXC LIFESTY26075583462800
CNP Assurances25988210179685
Sumitomo Bakelite2597519068000
Malaysia Airports Hldgs259567522096178
Wynn Macau Ltd258796141927040
SK CHEMICALS CO LTD/NEW2580577213334
RMI Holdings257841481401937
NATIONAL INDUSTRIALIZATION C25774843575310
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H2572160515978111
YES BANK LTD2567930216542452
Oracle Corp Japan2564898039500
SAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-A25605044921145
Nomura Real Estate Holdings25597556117400
KINGSOFT CLOUD HOLDINGS-ADR2551893894445
DOUZONE BIZON CO LTD2551091436751
MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO25310968768685
CIFI EVER SUNSHINE SERVICES252064221216000
ENERGISA SA-UNITS24896502321779
Gudang Garam24804235890800
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd247193132750800
Shimizu Corp24653496367900
Amorepacific Group2465259751132
VENUS MEDTECH HANGZHOU INC-H24644507341500
QINGDAO HAIER CO LTD-A24545006722900
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd2445302320922179
NOAH HOLDINGS LTD-SPON ADS2444530669197
Mercury NZ Ltd24402837592037
Cosco Shipping Ports Finance Co Ltd243977413534724
GSX TECHEDU INC- ADR24386615215885
Natixis Banques Populaires24313349599144
Keio Electric Railway2418873248000
Moneta Money Bank As24188415746530
BARITO PACIFIC TBK PT2418200747993500
Barwa Real Estate240642523320604
3Sbio Inc240011602305900
JIANGXI GANFENG LITHIUM CO-A23902174149644
CJ Logistics2381753617537
Cheil Worldwide Inc23803792125192
United Overseas Land Ltd23732068509836
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES NV2371359150827
MUANGTHAI CAPITAL PCL-NVDR236685531547900
Braskem SA Pref A23439071230539
BAOSHAN IRON & STEEL CO-A234316612324485
DADA NEXUS LTD-ADR23319567100440
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd232947673053040
IFLYTEK CO LTD - A23276999279796
GOERTEK INC -A23225240426896
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref232205474002
MAXSCEND MICROELECTRONICS -A2313812234360
KOC Holding AS229545001198005
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd2292636338600
VALMONT INDUSTRIES2286741611404
Japan Air Lines Co22865271121454
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd228294272525000
Sime Darby228078625109744
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR22802010669888
GREEN CROSS CORP227664649034
DAR AL ARKAN REAL ESTATE DEV22668303943644
SHIMAO SERVICES HOLDINGS LTD22612875771000
Hoshizaki Corp2259730730500
AZBIL Corp2254633763500
HUYA INC-ADR22496451159201
YUNNAN BAIYAO GROUP CO LTD-A22492256147900
NORDIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP-B2246425356245
Denka Co Ltd2243670378500
RONGSHENG PETRO CHEMICAL-A224133071015261
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr22366778482000
Chiba Bank22283985429100
ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD-A22278137418118
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd22207708231756
ONENESS BIOTECH CO LTD22171616322000
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine22119560234748
SUNGROW POWER SUPPLY CO LT-A22099923159176
POLY REAL ESTATE GROUP CO -A220997991383599
Iliad SA2200669417763
PTT OIL & RETAIL BUSINE-NVDR220043212758200
INDAH KIAT PULP & PAPER TBK219928084846700
Bank of East Asia219263801398452
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-B21847968184393
ASMEDIA TECHNOLOGY INC2174317949000
CJ Corporation2173663927178
Getinge Industrier AB B2170280067400
ABDULLAH AL OTHAIM MARKETS2163210476398
SSY GROUP LTD215717742706000
UNI President China Holdings Ltd214277412221000
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS21392836124661
CHANGCHUN HIGH & NEW TECH-A2126842743392
CHINA MINSHENG BANKING-A212614863665872
NAURA TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO-A2114023360000
Cpfl Energia SA21123682464800
Copel parana energi Pref211187612087610
BECLE SAB DE CV21043793931929
RABIGH REFINING AND PETROCHE21030113385344
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv20938791754963
Changsha Zoomlion Heavy In-H209355342437400
SHANGHAI FOSUN PHARMACEUTI-A20917487219900
HENGLI PETROCHEMICAL CO L-A20888926622978
QL RESOURCES BHD208446241787250
SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD208271851194000
Gome Electrical Appliances2073891418999013
MABANEE CO SAKC207334071023048
Petronas Dagangan20679229540500
CHINA EVERBRIGHT BANK CO-A206540254157814
PTT OIL & RETAIL BUS-FOREIGN206222772563600
ZHEJIANG HUAYOU COBALT CO -A20442900140299
COSMO ENERGY HOLDINGS CO LTD20412582102400
China State Construction Int203647643524750
CO FOR COOPERATIVE INSURANCE20322913107879
FOCUS MEDIA INFORMATION TE-A201873311718800
SANAN OPTOELECTRONICS CO L-A20184752505900
GUANGZHOU TINCI MATERIALS -A20081908150558
Toyota Boshoku20058344113700
Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa200439953239300
BEIJING-SHANGHAI HIGH SPE-A200402782889300
CHINA MERCHANTS SECURITIES-A20039929829790
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk200350094035300
Aneka Tambang2001715815300500
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H199908603562000
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H199715862094000
China Huarong Asset Managem1989292617688000
LENS TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A19882314522000
HOMESERVE PLC19880561174164
Ebara Corp1980552446300
Bonava Ab-B Shares19805000212500
TOPCHOICE MEDICAL CORPORAT-A1977651437800
SPX Corp1967888936996
Lotte Shopping Co1954337522821
TRANSCOSMOS INC1948562481700
PHARMARON BEIJING CO LTD-A1943412971900
FLAT GLASS GROUP CO LTD-H19411904605000
SP Ausnet193857081717129
Grupo De Inv Suramericana19385111453195
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-A193667232931800
NARI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A19334967617509
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd192955786845276
Globe Telecom1927697858765
EMAAR ECONOMIC CITY19266476664360
Greentown China Holdings190846731513000
TIANJIN ZHONGHUAN SEMICOND-A19055902386799
Air China Ltd H190504703058000
OX2 AB19045000325000
S1 Corp Korea1904220130554
SAUDI CEMENT19035953130870
ONECONNECT FINANCIAL TECHNO18955316195697
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H189274202506000
Millicom Intl Cellular1890026254171
China Everbright Bank Co L-H188925325888130
Tower Bersama Infrastructure1884647910184900
SJM Holdings188379992010000
ASSET WORLD CORP PCL-NVDR1881819616768900
GT Capital Holdings Inc18802434174407
CHINA YUHUA EDUCATION CORP L187553032430000
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TEC-H187305321461922
Abc-Mart Inc1866163737900
Turk Sise VE Cam Fabrikalari186599202453595
Manila Electric Co18654781380670
Hk Electric Investments186278942141248
China Everbright186016441858000
JSB CO LTD1860162762800
Orange Polska SA185655681202551
DALI FOODS GROUP CO LTD185242523613000
Taisho Pharmaceutical Holding1841782739700
Andritz AG1839107238158
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-A18296358832261
SRI TRANG GLOVES THAILA-NVDR182400041662800
SHIBAURA ELECTRONICS CO LTD1822710244200
NH Foods Ltd1820617554400
AMMB Holdings181719292994700
SUPERMAX CORP BHD181417822730560
MERITZ SECURITIES CO LTD18135747507629
JIANGSU HENGLI HYDRAULIC C-A18121943159257
NCC B18101324120756
GUANGDONG HAID GROUP CO-A18090453170099
ECOVACS ROBOTICS CO LTD-A1798897660800
True Corp Plc-Nvdr1785841121118095
Hap Seng Consilidated178027361109600
BURNING ROCK BIOTECH LTD-ADR1777875674594
Nisshin Flour Mill17758712139555
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-H177479751171500
MANGO EXCELLENT MEDIA CO L-A17693132206320
CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO-A17688323694429
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi176375121215472
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg17574571611657
China Communications Servi-H175692674160400
Metro Pacific Investments Co1752682725562200
SHIN-ETSU POLYMER CO LTD17492546218200
Colbun1746664514281416
Shizuoka Bank17395203262906
UNIGROUP GUOXIN MICROELECT-A1736227689400
Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine1735436063802
CHONGQING BREWERY CO-A1730359065500
KMW CO LTD1730066443427
Lee & Man Paper172672282380000
KAISA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD171026425330285
BANK OF SHANGHAI CO LTD-A170610681574855
OSOTSPA PCL-NVDR170366951697100
PETROCHINA CO LTD-A170162942462700
CHINDATA GROUP HOLDINGS-ADR16982862134991
Koei Tecmo Holdings Co Ltd1695343942540
BANK OF NANJING CO LTD -A169080861187200
FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP-A16875122234799
VITASOY INTL HOLDINGS LTD16791785518000
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd16737902127300
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New1669414113170
MEGACABLE HOLDINGS-CPO16638394542049
AVIC SHENYANG AIRCRAFT CO -A16587332240660
UNITED INC16425441141200
Shinko Electric Industries1640871654200
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr164080391814750
Next Co Ltd16368286599300
NORMA GROUP SE1631208136028
HUATAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A16301825793513
BANK OF BEIJING CO LTD -A162025732513115
CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL-A159931082808690
RATCH GROUP PCL-NVDR159611501333800
Shimamura Co Ltd1593871219200
WINGTECH TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A15910103130600
VINDA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS15902645606000
CHINA AOYUAN GROUP LTD158714852201000
CSC FINANCIAL CO LTD-A15866234407099
Stantec Inc1583720340712
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd15814691383500
ABB Ltd SEK1577074853642
TORO CO1572914316509
AECC AVIATION POWER CO-A15700432256340
GIGADEVICE SEMICONDUCTOR B-A1565002166441
TCL CORP-A156160031595144
Wesports Holdings155903401791800
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD155014751940024
BANGKOK COMMERCIAL ASSE-NVDR154884803148300
OVCTEK CHINA INC-A15425254116060
B GRIMM POWER PCL-NVDR154070731371300
ZTE CORP-A15382110366708
Nichirei Corp1536838569000
RLX TECHNOLOGY INC-ADR15329187212328
CHINA RAILWAY GROUP LTD-A153127612220400
China Southern Airlines Co H152937492895734
ZHEJIANG SANHUA INTELLIGEN-A15258324495040
Zhaojin Mining Industry H152103861832000
Sumitomo Heavy Ind1518358461100
YPF S.A.-SPONSORED ADR15152358390569
FRASER & NEAVE HOLDINGS BHD15146741280200
CHINA RESOURCES PHARMACEUTIC151426802903500
CHINA WATER AFFAIRS GROUP151352982254000
Morinaga Milk Industry Co1511149534100
HANGZHOU SILAN MICROELECTR-A15095275199300
SHANGHAI PUTAILAI NEW ENER-A1507481783160
Seazen Holdings15030088270098
SHENZHEN KANGTAI BIOLOGICA-A1498353978259
ZHENRO PROPERTIES GROUP LTD149453643116000
YONYOU NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A14901113357493
EF-ON INC14812921198900
Hong Leong Financial Grp14797148399650
ASYMCHEM LABORATORIES TIAN-A1479277331900
AVIC JONHON OPTRONIC TECH-A14740518153746
Kureha Corporation1473158429100
SKSHU PAINT CO LTD-A1472316263140
WALVAX BIOTECHNOLOGY CO-A14718062188500
OPTORUN CO LTD1470388779500
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP PCL-NVDR146904551624783
Chongoing Rural Commercial-H146362814338000
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CO1462347651047
YIHAI KERRY ARAWANA HOLDIN-A14594601138000
NSK Ltd14534697198862
NISSO CORP14485157221500
KOSSAN RUBBER INDUSTRIES144714002284200
CHONGQING CHANGAN AUTOMOB-A14439085604825
SHENWAN HONGYUAN GROUP CO-A144161212398199
MMG Limited142486063812000
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP-FOREIGN142389861574850
BANK OF CHINA LTD-A141456333476321
ACAST AB14080000400000
HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A14070124932567
TSUBAKI NAKASHIMA CO LTD14017486102300
Air Water Inc14001275106300
BANK OF JIANGSU CO LTD-A139991071490318
THUNDER SOFTWARE TECHNOLOG-A1393409567600
PIOLAX INC13921600117500
Weir Group Plc1391005363150
HUAYU AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS -A13897465414796
SHENZHEN INVESTMENT LTD138663875284046
HENAN SHUANGHUI INVESTMENT-A13781976326300
Pilot Corp1374080047000
Kinnevik Investment AB B Redemption 200827137052821971983
NIPPON SYSTEMWARE CO LTD1369513177800
WEICHAI POWER CO LTD-A13603204600729
JIUGUI LIQUOR CO LTD-A1357507041600
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-A1355259844698
SHANGHAI M&G STATIONERY IN-A13534279118500
YEALINK NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A13520319124347
HUNDSUN TECHNOLOGIES INC-A13507628112576
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind1349606665700
BEIJING NEW BUILDING MATER-A13425591264568
PTT PCL/FOREIGN134063321301000
SHANGHAI BAIRUN INVESTMENT-A13402458121100
SICHUAN SWELLFUN CO LTD-A1338564572236
HANGZHOU FIRST APPLIED MAT-A13377061102276
GREAT WALL MOTOR CO LTD-A13367660241600
GUANGDONG KINLONG HARDWARE-A1321462752300
Nitta Corp1319001464500
GF SECURITIES CO LTD-A13182559677400
SJW GROUP1317576124050
BANGKOK DUSIT MED SERVICE-F131752612117300
VALUECOMMERCE CO LTD1309342153100
CHINA EAST EDUCATION HOLDING130891181039500
CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO-A12996043307500
TOC CO LTD12933655244700
Turkiye Is Bankasi C129091432544489
CHAOZHOU THREE-CIRCLE GROU-A12905132240950
CHINA BOHAI BANK CO LTD-H128027274300500
ZHEJIANG JINGSHENG MECHANI-A12777677204000
ZHEJIANG NHU CO LTD-A12764365341398
Kanto Denka Kogyo Co Ltd12696084164200
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC-A1269050799251
GUANGZHOU KINGMED DIAGNOST-A1268643967600
Sany Heavy Equipment Intl125946111435000
China Power International125646646783000
WENS FOODSTUFFS GROUP CO - A12524883676198
TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD-A1247961386900
Nippon Valqua Industries Ltd1229526274400
OKAMOTO INDUSTRIES INC1227016538200
Nippon Chemi Con Corp1225950961500
FU JIAN ANJOY FOODS CO LTD-A1218412738800
China Merchants Shekou Ind A12060802806451
SANGFOR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A1205114436500
CHINA MOLYBDENUM CO LTD-A120371601783000
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd11989533107400
CENCOSUD SHOPPING SA11913633849907
CHINA NORTHERN RARE EARTH -A11863931435500
NMC HEALTH PLC11787186106409
TELESITES SAB DE CV117629221464399
Yokogawa Electric1175498591600
GUANGZHOU SHIYUAN ELECTRON-A1173148673998
NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE C-A11653252197992
BANK OF HANGZHOU CO LTD-A11605356613000
SHANGHAI BAOSIGHT SOFTWARE-A11558334157040
JAFRON BIOMEDICAL CO LTD-A11522037106760
FAURECIA IT1145347627356
VIDLER WATER RESOURCES INC11396718100358
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-A1138327044883
HUADONG MEDICINE CO LTD-A11349506199180
JUEWEI FOOD CO LTD-A11261844103000
FOXCONN INDUSTRIAL INTERNE-A11246109711142
TONGKUN GROUP CO LTD-A11239485361400
Kandenko Co11201906166400
CHINA JUSHI CO LTD -A11158511552753
Trusco Nakayama Corp1111229151200
TAKEUCHI MFG CO LTD1104501850800
NATIONAL PETROCHEMICAL CO11012916110871
JASTEC CO LTD10969859108100
Kaneka Corp1093836231700
HUAXIA BANK CO LTD-A109150211336855
INNER MONGOLIA BAOTOU STE-A109098755397300
Century Tokyo Leasing Corp1090985723400
Cervezas10906182120055
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU CO LTD1084984641600
Tsukishima Kikai Co Ltd10758015118100
CHANGZHOU XINGYU AUTOMOTIV-A1073712438100
TOYO TANSO CO LTD1070905349500
CANSINO BIOLOGICS INC-A1069736411272
CARABAO GROUP PCL-NVDR10678103280800
SUNWODA ELECTRONIC CO LTD-A10666809271300
JIANGSU KING S LUCK BREWER-A10648811154500
AI HOLDINGS CORP1064550464000
POLY PROPERTY SERVICES-H10590649187600
SINOMA SCIENCE&TECHNOLOGY -A10578032315100
CHINA NATL NUCL A (HK-C)105671841587000
Foster Electric Co Ltd10546964139600
ARCADIS NV1053604129731
GUOXUAN HIGH-TECH CO LTD-A10488908187600
Fujibo Holdings Inc1044466234500
Sato Holdings Corp1038866048800
YANTAI JEREH OILFIELD-A10354069181500
BAIDU INC-CLASS A1031565948400
Dainippon Screen1028875112700
ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA LTD-A102559891510298
Meidensha Corp1024718259700
Nippon Soda Co Ltd1012322340300
NINGXIA BAOFENG ENERGY GRO-A10083481556700
FOUNDER SECURITIES CO LTD-A10081519875100
Dena Co Ltd1003346156800
MIZUNO CORP1001390453300
Kyoritsu Maintenance Co Ltd998016034500
ASAHI KOGYOSHA CO LTD996862042000
ZHEJIANG CHINT ELECTRICS-A9967356231000
DCM Japan Holdings Co Ltd9948147122100
Aeon Mall Co Ltd993496874600
Acom Co9893807266800
Canon Sales Co Inc982173348800
DKS CO LTD975108338700
POWERLONG REAL ESTATE HOLDIN97293931339000
HONGFA TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A9673957122900
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-A9655075380828
Hi-Lex Corp965448973000
Tokyo Seimitsu965241225500
HUAFON CHEMICAL CO LTD -A9629997535570
HITHINK ROYALFLUSH INFORMA-A956850066586
AVIC AIRCRAFT CO LTD-A9556439303798
HUALAN BIOLOGICAL ENGINEER-A9545088197670
HUNAN VALIN STEEL CO LTD -A95357361093600
EVERBRIGHT SECURITIE CO -A9507484454891
ANHUI KOUZI DISTILLERY CO -A9497088106940
DOUYU INTERNATIONAL HOLD-ADR9487687166843
Miura Co Ltd945410924700
YOKOWO CO LTD942655848200
BY-HEALTH CO LTD-A9406466241353
TBEA CO LTD-A9404729554408
SUZHOU MAXWELL TECHNOLOGIE-A940276016400
SG MICRO CORP-A939346830450
WUHAN GUIDE INFRARED CO LT-A9380275282422
REXNORD CORP937508321549
Nishio Rent All Co Ltd936059338200
INDUSTRIAL SECURITIES CO-A9342100791847
WUCHAN ZHONGDA GROUP CO L-A9312557969578
ZOOMLION HEAVY INDUSTRY S-A9274023791394
SHANDONG SINOCERA FUNCTION-A9241041154750
Maxell Holdings Ltd920919894400
HEFEI MEIYA OPTOELECTRONIC-A9201251129912
Pola Orbis Holdings Inc916903740100
Tsubakimoto Chain916240537100
CHINA ZHESHANG BANK CO LTD-A91226021743700
JCET GROUP CO LTD-A9109951176400
KINGFA SCI.& TECH CO LTD-A9091674342200
JIANGSU EASTERN SHENGHONG -A9046120367140
VA TECH WABAG LTD9040100218889
NEW HOPE LIUHE CO LTD-A9008500477499
Shikoku Chemicals Corp899450888100
PROYA COSMETICS CO LTD-A898528834799
KUANG-CHI TECHNOLOGIES CO-A8976652337200
SHANDONG LINGLONG TYRE CO -A8933944163300
WUXI SHANGJI AUTOMATION CO-A892993339100
ANGEL YEAST CO LTD-A8908730123796
360 SECURITY TECHNOLOGY IN-A8858930567299
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd880588319700
SHANDONG HUALU HENGSHENG-A8799720222170
CP ALL PCL-FOREIGN8743763550300
Toshiba Machine Co Ltd874317344900
Saizeriya Co Ltd872100741100
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg869163348800
XCMG CONSTRUCTION MACHIN-A86852501022397
SHANGHAI JAHWA UNITED CO -A8674004112500
ZHEJIANG DAHUA TECHNOLOGY-A8653956322200
FREAKOUT HOLDINGS INC861068867300
Toyo Construction Co Ltd8597155192000
Shinagawa Refractories Co Ltd857915229500
NIHON PARKERIZING CO LTD855080199500
SICHUAN CHUANTOU ENERGY CO-A8453319520200
WUXI LEAD INTELLIGENT EQUI-A8410502111353
OPPEIN HOME GROUP INC-A840146745684
Denki Kogyo839192848500
CIA SANEAMENTO BASICO DE-ADR8382659135008
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK-A8355762946799
BEIJING TIANTAN BIOLOGICAL-A8339078179880
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC826427323519
BETTA PHARMACEUTICALS CO L-A824361360200
SHANGHAI JINJIANG INTERNAT-A8241728113900
BGI GENOMICS CO LTD-A823300354900
SHIJIAZHUANG YILING PHARMA-A8232277204300
Star Micronics822736262500
Kinder Morgan Management LLC82106639156
Ube Industries816258946800
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL-A8146806113500
SPRING AIRLINES CO LTD-A8128734112400
SHENNAN CIRCUITS CO LTD-A812395257820
Ariake Japan Co Ltd812053615100
YANTAI EDDIE PRECISION MAC-A8112894149520
Hosiden8109480105300
BUMRUNGRAD HOSPITAL-FOREIGN8073942237200
Cia Saneamento Minas Gerais Com Npv8052323316800
GEM CO LTD-A8015843651700
Heiwa Corp796704852300
Haseko Corp795610067900
ADECOAGRO SA794343792199
NINGBO TUOPU GROUP CO LTD-A7932370173080
Benesse Corporation790894637300
NINGBO JOYSON ELECTRONIC -A7896950226500
Fujitsu General781690035600
HENGYI PETROCHEMICAL CO -A7807532474290
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD-A7784998611900
JASON FURNITURE HANGZHOU C-A777469680680
LOMON BILLIONS GROUP CO -A7772639192200
SUNING.COM CO LTD-A77681611051852
SHENZHEN OVERSEAS CHINESE-A7709348760800
TSINGHUA UNISPLENDOUR CO-A7704655268128
GUANGDONG LY INTELLIGENT M-A7687926653100
HANGZHOU ROBAM APPLIANCES-A7667266126410
RAYTRON TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A765465761835
Sinfonia Technology762651378300
SHENGYI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD -A7557141257200
C&S PAPER CO LTD-A7546904220300
AIPHONE CO LTD754633047800
Sra Holdings Inc753172036900
OPEN HOUSE CO LTD752443418700
JOINN LABORATORIES CHINA C-A752110432960
Kadokawa Dwango Corp751974121600
INSPUR ELECTRONIC INFORMAT-A7493812211649
Comsys Holdings Corp746373231600
APELOA PHARMACEUTICAL CO-A7461982201000
WUHU SHUNRONG SANQI INTERA-A7461614235424
YOUNGOR GROUP CO-A7450877828149
Kitz Corp7432780123700
Alps Logistics Co Ltd741820997100
Takasago Thermal735552950800
SHANDONG SUN PAPER INDUSTR-A7346090413104
Nachi-Fujikoshi Corp730031923200
Kawasaki Heavy Ind725992839400
NANJING KING-FRIEND BIOCHE-A7238288134680
Tokyo Tatemono Co Ltd722178357800
JIANGSU YANGNONG CHEMICAL -A722068750700
WEIHAI GUANGWEI COMPOSITES-A720987979091
Raysum Co Ltd7199425111800
PERFECT WORLD CO LTD-A7176600230662
Sintokogio Ltd7138015114400
TIANSHUI HUATIAN TECHNOLOG-A7126515363000
JA SOLAR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A7097753112700
AVICOPTER PLC-A7082151109400
GUANGZHOU BAIYUNSHAN PHAR-A7077629148234
JIANGXI COPPER CO LTD-A7038408241500
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp7033220138300
METALLURGICAL CORP OF CHIN-A70332161798500
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL AIR-A7028396115600
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CO-A7010294891800
PANGANG GROUP VANADIUM TIT-A70043022356300
CHINA GALAXY SECURITIES CO-A7000055524600
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL POR-A69492151109700
YIFENG PHARMACY CHAIN CO L-A692629795234
AIR CHINA LTD-A6901971685593
ZHEJIANG LONGSHENG GROUP C-A6890595385200
MITSUBISHI RESEARCH INSTITUT686916922100
SHANXI MEIJIN ENERGY CO LT-A6866553711000
Izumi Co Ltd686463021500
NAVINFO CO LTD-A6863838379500
SHENZHEN GOODIX TECHNOLOGY-A686197144200
CHINA MERCHANTS ENERGY -A68606381131358
CHINA GREATWALL TECHNOLOGY-A6857041368100
JIANGSU YUYUE MEDICAL EQU-A6853328140200
Kumagai Gumi Co Ltd684394931400
JEOL LTD680115713600
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-A67656611018100
SDIC CAPITAL CO LTD-A6744427636530
YINTAI GOLD CO LTD-A6731266518840
SOOCHOW SECURITIES CO LTD-A6710725624780
BANK OF CHENGDU CO LTD-A6701726401000
JOINCARE PHARMACEUTICAL GR-A6694325371757
EASTERN TOBACCO66774071031037
Ryoshoku Ltd665210130200
ZHEJIANG WEIXING NEW BUILD-A6608354247500
Modern Times Group B657504056245
ZHESHANG SECURITIES CO LTD-A6561004413500
Mirait Holdings Corp654801441700
Yurtec Corp6546606115300
Argo Graphics Inc653049625800
ZHONGJIN GOLD CORP-A6471680564997
ZHEJIANG SUPOR CO LTD -A643402475798
G-BITS NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A64300829400
CHANGJIANG SECURITIES CO L-A6410114685300
Daiseki Co Ltd640874417300
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TECH-A6406051414786
YONGHUI SUPERSTORES CO LTD-A63879991015795
NS Solutions Corp637031523000
SHANGHAI YUYUAN TOURIST MA-A6369815430100
ADDSINO CO LTD -A6312793276200
Nippon Pillar Packing Co Ltd630995836500
PICC HOLDING CO-A6291179814000
FUJIAN SUNNER DEVELOPMENT-A6290334198800
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.6270144346800
Furukawa Sky Alumi627005229400
MIDDLESEX WATER CO62216908757
KAWAI MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS MF622028921000
TONGFU MICROELECTRONIC CO-A6220078200600
DASHENLIN PHARMACEUTICAL G-A621082392760
Seino Holdings Co Ltd620973456800
Towa Corp620851837000
ZHEJIANG WOLWO BIO-PHARMAC-A617631977400
Ushio Inc617585938500
SHANXI LUAN ENVIRONMENTAL-A6163628394700
CHINA NATIONAL CHEMICAL-A6158265553598
GUOSEN SECURITIES CO LTD-A6153192436500
Suzuken Co Ltd613027424000
Lucky Cement Ltd6093000125348
LEPU MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY-A6088456148900
Alps Electric Co607024867900
INNER MONGOLIA JUNZHENG EN-A6057205904300
Neturen Co Ltd6033488138800
BEIJING SHUNXIN AGRICULT-A6004643110800
SHANGHAI RAAS BLOOD PRODUC-A6004289608400
BEIJING DABEINONG TECHNOLO-A5995390650145
ZHEJIANG CENTURY HUATONG -A5983319724620
BEIJING ENLIGHT MEDIA CO L-A5976737428399
WINNING HEALTH TECHNOLOGY-A5951015269726
Nipro Corp594882858400
SHENZHEN ENERGY GROUP CO L-A5942267518180
GEMDALE CORP-A5920252427998
JONJEE HIGH-TECH INDUSTRIA-A591450899973
CAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A5906387444398
JIANGXI ZHENGBANG TECH -A5892494376700
Nippon Kayaku Co585704370100
CHONGQING FULING ZHACAI-A5844245117900
QINGDAO RURAL COMMERCIAL B-A58397431042500
LIVZON PHARMACEUTICAL GROU-A580668991700
Sulzer AG58063554820
MINOR INTERNATIONAL PCL-FOR5793422732297
NINESTAR CORP-A5752670138100
SOUTHWEST SECURITIES CO LT-A5751197918392
TS Tech Co Ltd571998943200
FLAT GLASS GROUP CO LTD-A5707805112100
SHANDONG NANSHAN ALUMINUM-A56811041207900
SHENZHEN SUNWAY COMMUNICAT-A5678603145407
XIAMEN TUNGSTEN CO LTD-A5587992199700
GREENLAND HOLDINGS CORP LT-A5567765774694
Mandom Corp556594735000
Makino Milling Machine Co Ltd556402416000
TIANFENG SECURITIES CO LTD-A5563278901700
SHENZHEN CAPCHEM TECHNOLOG-A555873442500
Mcb Bank Ltd5556510650500
Sky Perfect Jsat Holings5539273176900
M&A CAPITAL PARTNERS CO LTD545254313100
CHINA CSSC HOLDINGS LTD-A5408321248100
SHANGHAI ELECTRIC GRP CO L-A5406137983653
UNIVERSAL SCIENTIFIC INDUS-A5395995254000
SHANGHAI PHARMACEUTICALS-A5394608196500
CHINA NATIONAL MEDICINES-A5391923127300
CHINA TRANSINFO TECHNOLOGY-A5378053252684
Inabata Co Ltd536510540900
JINKE PROPERTIES GROUP CO -A5325985685600
Topcon532380642900
GUANGZHOU WONDFO BIOTECH C-A529619564846
GUOYUAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A5293633523770
Nippon Shokubai Co528828512800
AIRPORTS OF THAILAND PCL-FOR5284005319200
Taiyo Holdings Co Ltd526089513000
Nichiha Corp525520223800
BERLI JUCKER PUB CO-FORGN5240446579600
HESTEEL CO LTD-A52360371644500
ZHONGJI INNOLIGHT CO LTD-A5227205109600
TAYCA CORP522488952000
San-A Co Ltd519665415800
FUKUDA DENSHI CO LTD51816517500
SONGCHENG PERFORMANCE DEVE-A5180308242640
YAMABIKO CORP517088055000
INGENIC SEMICONDUCTOR CO -A515006238900
Matsumotokiyoshi Holdings Co Ltd513410413400
ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUT-A5114856187030
AVIC CAPITAL CO LTD -A51105961009999
Dowa Holdings509509815000
ZHEJIANG SATELLITE PETROCH-A507219799980
NANJING SECURITIES CO LTD-A5068285395900
CHONGQING RURAL COMMERCIAL-A5046546964600
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK5040705109000
OFFCN EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY-A5033641193600
WUS PRINTED CIRCUIT KUNSHA-A5030010259000
AUTOBIO DIAGNOSTICS CO LTD-A501067951426
Shibaura Mechatronics Corp50100838000
DA AN GENE CO LTD SUN YAT-A5007865188960
Sundrug Co Ltd500296718500
Nippon Carbide498317149900
Topre Corp497590840600
ZHEJIANG DINGLI MACHINERY -A491738465345
FAWRY FOR BANKING & PAYMENT4916602473225
FIRST CAPITAL SECURITIES C-A4895140559700
SUZHOU DONGSHAN PRECISION-A4885016185900
MEINIAN ONEHEALTH HEALTHCA-A4849025409176
Siam Cement Fgn481579842312
Mitsubishi Logistics Corp478758418800
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO-ORD SH478595747199
Honeys Co473483760100
HUAXIN CEMENT CO LTD-A4734234204300
SHENERGY COMPANY LIMITED-A4692226577500
SAAB B467772020400
CHINA NATIONAL SOFTWARE -A466843864600
Daihen Corp465579213300
Marui Co465310028800
Asanuma Corp465067613300
Tatneft ADR461543512355
Xebio Holdings Co Ltd460373759600
DHC SOFTWARE CO LTD -A4589107451700
LINDSAY CORP45259373199
JUROKU BANK LTD/THE448249429500
DONGXING SECURITIES CO LT-A4386321315597
CHINA RESOURCES SANJIU MED-A4373579118399
AVARY HOLDING SHENZHEN CO -A435619889600
JBCC HOLDINGS INC433439938800
FANGDA CARBON NEW MATERIAL-A4320715441949
SHENZHEN SC NEW ENERGY TEC-A430802631900
GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION TEC-A4297112876700
ITFOR INC429350071000
BBMG CORPORATION-A42810171204600
YANGO GROUP CO LTD-A4215767605500
JIANGSU ZHONGNAN CONSTRUCT-A4182779534800
Seiko Holdings Corporation418154223600
RISESUN REAL ESTATE DEVEL-A4176383559500
TIANMA MICROELECTRONICS-A4172978233797
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv Rights 2106224122158328291
WESTERN SECURITIES CO LTD-A4119978390298
ADVANCED INFO SERVICE-FOR RG411369190200
BEIJING SINNET TECHNOLOGY-A4102196220998
FAW CAR COMPANY LIMITED-A4091609288900
SINOLINK SECURITIES CO LTD-A4066074263500
SHANXI TAIGANG STAINLESS-A4040739418400
Habib Bank Ltd3999108596500
SHANGHAI CONSTRUCTION GROU-A39698281077000
ZHENGZHOU YUTONG BUS CO -A3965434240698
PTT GLOBAL CHEMICAL PCL-FOR3953789247800
YUNDA HOLDING CO LTD-A3929097227370
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP389420118500
HUIZHOU DESAY SV AUTOMOTIV-A386497926600
BEIJING SHIJI INFORMATION -A3784447128800
FIBERHOME TELECOM TECH CO-A3768789161899
Nichicon Corporation375848641400
FUSO CHEMICAL CO LTD375394711800
TONGHUA DONGBAO PHARMACEUT-A3747439232500
ZHUZHOU KIBING GROUP CO LT-A3745497156200
Ptt Exploration & Prod Foreign3740410119200
SBS HOLDINGS INC372801914400
Relia Inc372220335600
BEIJING UNITED INFORMATION-A370628825545
JIANGSU YOKE TECHNOLOGY-A368232536458
BOC INTERNATIONAL CHINA CO-A3663493159000
WORLD CO LTD365508432100
OFFSHORE OIL ENGINEERING-A3635887614300
ZHEJIANG JIUZHOU PHARMACEU-A361813659900
Nomura Co Ltd358868847500
NISSEI ASB MACHINE CO LTD35813799500
COSTAIN GROUP PLC3546118505735
Morinaga Co Ltd353217812700
MONTAGE TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A352334744814
SICHUAN KELUN PHARMACEUTIC-A3512094135700
YTO EXPRESS GROUP CO LTD-A3482360270900
ZHEJIANG HANGKE TECHNOLOGY-A345669931588
LUXI CHEMICAL GROUP CO LT-A3408732143900
CHINA RAILWAY SIGNAL & COM-A3395008458882
O-FILM TECH CO LTD-A3393836299400
HANG ZHOU GREAT STAR INDUS-A335630778530
SHANGHAI LINGANG HOLDINGS-A3268778134760
Hitachi Transport Sys Ltd32453229200
SHENGHE RESOURCES HOLDINGS-A3214387140800
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd320962381800
ENN NATURAL GAS CO LTD-A3209306150600
NGK Spark Plug Co319982925100
SICHUAN ROAD&BRIDGE CO LT-A3185046384500
MACROMILL INC318102648700
AVIC ELECTROMECHANICAL SY-A3131223254300
ZHEJIANG CHINA COMMODITIES-A3130214466400
J Front Retailing Co Ltd311129940000
Ihara Chemical Industry Co308934941100
NANJI E-COMMERCE CO LTD-A3046061224500
SHANGHAI BAILIAN GROUP CO-A3043309118800
GUOLIAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A3037691164000
SHANXI XISHAN COAL & ELEC-A3027591285740
PERENNIAL ENERGY HOLDINGS LT30216881305000
YUNNAN ALUMINIUM CO LTD-A2990347198200
INTCO MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY C-A297239518900
Yamazen Corp294017737800
Daiichi Jitsugyo Co Ltd28949168700
Komeri Co Ltd287544314200
AVIC AVIATION HIGH-TECHNOL-A286179478200
LIAONING CHENG DA CO LTD-A2842802103500
JIANGSU ZHONGTIAN TECHNOLO-A2787492216400
NORDEA BANK ABP Finland276610728875
SHENZHEN SALUBRIS PHARM-A275083063000
XIAMEN INTRETECH INC-A270484653040
SHIBUSAWA WAREHOUSE CO LTD267240116300
GRG BANKING EQUIPMENT CO -A2593553157300
RELO GROUP INC257343813000
CHINA FORTUNE LAND DEVELOP-A2536742379467
Japan Steel Works Ltd252641511300
Kyushu Elec Power251135038000
Ito En Ltd25031954900
HUMANWELL HEALTHCARE GROUP-A249540371900
INTER ACTION CORP246942013000
Taikisha Ltd24521489500
HUBEI BIOCAUSE PHARMACEUTI-A2415198506400
TIANJIN712 COMMUNICATION &-A229443952500
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc228648120300
HEILONGJIANG AGRICULTURE-A2285746116900
CMK CORP228472767800
JOINTOWN PHARMACEUTICAL-A2279410113958
Yokogawa Bridge Holdings226910914200
JIANGSU SHAGANG CO LTD -A2260777143800
TONGLING NONFERROUS METALS-A2260158617600
TOLY BREAD CO LTD-A223799154910
ZHEJIANG JUHUA CO-A2220888200600
HgCapital Trust Plc216610750000
JOYOUNG CO LTD -A215474851450
Harmonic Drive Systmes Inc21292854400
CENTRAL PATTANA PUB CO-FOREI2089022151800
BELLSYSTEM24 HOLDINGS INC203935514900
KOA CORP203772415700
LEYARD OPTOELECTRONIC CO L-A2036761194900
CHAROEN POKPHAND FOOD-FORGN2028351282500
BEIJING ORIGINWATER TECHNO-A1996626209900
SEALAND SECURITIES CO LTD -A1988488368000
TRANSFAR ZHILIAN CO LTD-A1988480189800
BTS GROUP HOLDINGS PCL-FORGN1978793759300
FF Group SA197696040608
CHINA AVIONICS SYSTEMS CO -A197118599601
COSCO SHIPPING ENERGY TRAN-A1970055235200
CHACHA FOOD CO LTD-A194686133100
ZHEJIANG SEMIR GARMENT CO-A1935250119871
BEIJING YANJING BREWERY CO-A1935127206300
China Huishan Dairy Holdings19327874173640
SHENZHEN KAIFA TECHNOLOGY-A189374378200
Surgutneftegaz Adr Pref188756535152
LAOBAIXING PHARMACY CHAIN-A187802827300
Nankai Electric Railway Co Ltd187633510200
GUANGZHOU HAIGE COMMUNICAT-A1871973153016
YIFAN PHARMACEUTICAL CO LT-A187168282800
HUAXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A1853869151700
CHINA GREAT WALL SECURITIE-A1815384138100
NANYANG TOPSEC TECHNOLOGIE-A180860074400
BEIJING KUNLUN TECH CO LTD-A179195476200
HUADIAN POWER INTL CORP-A1790632394000
XIAMEN C & D INC-A1786378166725
SHANGHAI ZHANGJIANG HIGH-A177461474500
Nittan Valve Co Ltd176882478200
Bangkok Bank Fgn175724059000
JILIN AODONG PHARMACEUTICA-A174498485600
WUHU TOKEN SCIENCE CO LTD-A1733347164000
INDORAMA VENTURES-FOREIGN1724205155300
THAI OIL PCL-FOREIGN1720329119800
BANGKOK EXPRESSWAY AND METRO1703063785800
SHANDONG BUCHANG PHARMACEU-A166983455484
WEIFU HIGH-TECHNOLOGY GRP-A166753361600
GUANGDONG HONGDA BLASTING -A165672147500
HUAGONG TECH CO LTD-A163806054500
CREEK & RIVER CO LTD162580013400
Dai Nippon Toryo Co Ltd160596624500
SUZHOU GOLD MANTIS CONSTR -A1588359151800
PACIFIC SECURITIES CO/THE-A1582937369800
HUAAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A1577058224380
DONGFANG ELECTRIC CORP LTD-A1560984113500
ELECTRICITY GEN PUB CO-FOREI155453833500
AECC AERO-ENGINE CONTROL-A154487662100
INABA DENKI SANGYO CO LTD15037177500
TANGSHAN JIDONG CEMENT INV-A148750890800
Home Retail Group1482093111110
YUAN LONGPING HIGH-TECH AG-A148003871400
SHENZHEN HEPALINK PHARMACE-A147986070760
TBS Holdings Inc141819510600
Tohokushinsha Film Corp140594726600
GIANT NETWORK GROUP CO LTD-A140133780600
BEIJING E-HUALU INFO TECH-A139961742960
Corbion NV13928242855
CHINA SOUTH PUBLISHING -A1389177118947
Thai Union Group Pcl-F1386353281800
CHINA AEROSPACE TIMES ELEC-A1377727147500
NORTHEAST SECURITIES CO LT-A1368486126940
GUANGHUI ENERGY CO LTD-A1357549315200
ZHONGTIAN FINANCIAL GROUP -A1355499380000
LEO GROUP CO LTD-A1347088441400
DONG-E-E-JIAOCO LTD-A130793727500
JIANGSU CHANGSHU RURAL COM-A1304460148700
FINANCIAL STREET HOLDINGS-A1294223144700
Kokuyo Co12599079200
CHINA MERCHANTS PROPERTY O-A125331556300
SHANXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A1214386140980
SINOPEC SHANGHAI PETROCHE-A1189051243906
Topy Industries Ltd8855438700
DMG Mori Co Ltd8026605600
Daiichikosho Co Ltd7902882400
TRUE CORP PCL-FOREIGN754823892600
Eniro AB648254762652
Severstal GDR Reg S5719443112
Suncall Corp38760411000
Ingenico Group191624149
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1708141684144
Zardoya Otis SA1176012013
Nelly Group AB9695026132
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv RI 210630296731751122
BK Popular Esp2897901
Hanergy Mobile Energy Hld Group Ca Ltd54712024
Systemair AB095000

Updated regulary