Hoppa till innehållet
ap7 logo
AP7 Aktiefond
420.71
AP7 Räntefond
112.60

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-21
Total assets ( 2021-01-29)
662,0 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI SEK
Management fee per year
0,075%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.11%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1167
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2020-10-08

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 55.5%
Europe 18.0%
Asia exclusive Japan 15.3%
Japan 6.7%
Australia & New Zeeland 1.7%
Africa & the middle east 1.6%
South & Central America 1.2%

Updated yearly, latest update 2020-10-08

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc2508599779821583854
Microsoft Corp186655306129117164
Amazon.com Inc14887797541528334
Taiwan Semiconductor852723450044928387
Tencent Holdings Ltd841569010110485800
Alibaba Group Holdings Adr78011506123454341
Facebook Inc-A67570109842997274
Alphabet Inc - Class A6701708426385759
Tesla Inc6502291048904285
Alphabet Inc Class C6430914119368603
Samsung Electronics54355739828710460
Johnson and Johnson44749009443265487
JP Morgan Chase and Company43022047183678567
Visa Inc A Shares35471775082003873
Nvidia Corp3502424720757488
Atlas Copco AB B34849541978379308
Berkshire Hathaway Inc34773450981743460
Nestle SA33517860793508624
Procter and Gamble Co33265304733047569
Unitedhealth Group Inc33019589381185240
The Walt Disney Company32740924132147418
Home Depot Inc31594746501339503
XACTOMXS30314691905312328772
Mastercard Inc Class A30613217851061754
Paypal Holdings Inc30261954411322802
MEITUAN DIANPING-CLASS B28735375496567000
Intel Corp28076779235645424
Roche Holdings AG GS2777725437937820
Bank of America Corp26437983619616072
Verizon Communications24921125875342612
Adobe Systems Inc2469566195596523
Netflix Inc2442717262522951
ASM Holding NV2370026670508946
Comcast Corp A23580632465417798
Salesforce Com Inc21732413251079494
Cisco Systems Inc21654259905417442
Atlas Copco AB A21519682364509573
Abbott Laboratories21332511842105986
AT T Inc21100315088633644
Novartis AG21039850462755408
Thermo Electron Corp2087660732504707
Investor AB B20651609303220775
Pfizer Inc20490841936942431
Pepsico Inc20371666541724031
Coca-Cola Co20066120574839845
Merck and Co19812510413080401
Lilly (Eli) and Co19683302681154030
Abbvie Inc19424897942115737
Broadcom Ltd1897372746476569
Accenture Ltd1880293849878498
Nike Inc Cl B18578474741561654
Qualcomm Inc18310764661462802
Texas Instruments Inc18184715001249772
Toyota Motor Corp17672672622838391
LVMH Moet Hennessy1752482613329354
Chevron Corp17184835952282486
Nextera Energy Inc16595906872363609
Costco Wholesale Corp1639874730544749
Naspers N1604307257795759
Mcdonalds Corp1582746457886584
Amgen Inc1581189766787926
Medtronic Plc Npv15784354401594754
Danaher Corp1541277226773548
Novo Nordisk A/S B15409703892543302
AIA Group Ltd152843794114314675
Citigroup Inc15248228272888138
Lowes Cos14933252701020201
Sony Corp14621612291564030
Oracle Corp14419454452690636
Philip Morris International14186500722005238
Sap SE14134499001264838
Bristol Myers Squibb13929079332674709
Union Pacific Corp1392013315804839
LINDE PLC USD1372143085650937
Shopify Inc - Class A1365356233128337
AstraZeneca13281289091557058
Siemens N1320951077957389
Softbank Group Corp13086911581858302
Wells Fargo and Co12825361274642011
United Parcel Service Inc1270201851925367
Jd Com Inc Adr12700500381586517
Starbucks Corp12693659311447812
Applied Materials Inc12162632201392619
Intl Business Machines Corp12128301041184665
Intuit Inc1208018471363607
Royal Bank of Canada12020980061716089
Servicenow Inc1188247903238484
Commonwelth Bank of Australia11743014212098388
Reliance Industries Ltd11640038795217070
PINDUODUO INC-ADR1154444678691810
Total Fina ELF11460036823237252
Morgan Stanley11352320581856347
NIO INC - ADR11284371062315835
China Construction Bank1126788345175913333
Blackrock Inc1119851148180732
Goldman Sachs Group Inc1107471837445664
HSBC Holdings110484942824149344
Target Corp1096963850687585
Ping An Insurance Co108507737310838000
Baidu Inc Sp Adr1084987759496289
Sanofi S.A10756799821346613
Unilever10702792332277825
Advanced Micro Devices10647728941432905
Toronto Dominion Bank10530142252140037
Caterpillar Inc1042942067643286
American Tower Corp Class A1033162892525968
3M Co1021500877681825
Kinnevik Investment AB B10099616962361931
General Electric Co100519534910377619
Keyence Corp989663614220900
Allianz SE Germany981439979494251
Deere and Co978835950374132
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk9736257773101191
CVS Caremark Corp9696280721570128
CSL Limited961728435543346
Diageo Plc9581491122771845
Lam Research Corp951234058216436
SK Hynix Inc939052044993183
Glaxosmithkline Plc9313305146273330
Infosys Limited9298047826268266
Enel92728751510695347
Rio Tinto9158144891403493
Micron Technology Inc9046411721316151
L Oreal903277385299027
Charter Communications Inc-A892152495170156
Intuitive Surgical Inc889756127138931
SQUARE INC - A888276655441708
Schneider Electric865642642682316
Gilead Sciences Inc8577910441540318
American Express857285413811364
Iberdrola SA8566503937474674
Booking Holdnings inc USD 0.00885460565148500
TJX Companies Inc8529214751470159
Mercadolibre Inc85214654553203
Altria Group Inc8480908802357218
Schwab (Charles) Corp8471760241814209
Samsung Electronics Pref8412290771496839
Fidelity National Information826030102735387
Mondelez International Inc8038995321696940
Stryker Corp803072377400417
Prologis Inc797571816886013
S+P Global Inc794212087285838
Air Liquide790444338572094
British American Tobacco7874460942546543
Mediatek Inc7861507762745332
Netease Icn Adr785981401759818
Autodesk Inc785913287309170
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock783624966999482
Hon Hai Precision78320644322696117
XIAOMI CORP-CLASS B77871853125903200
Anthem Inc772405661310184
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear7669785071375488
Cigna Corp new USD 0.01762047355438608
Zoetis Inc744065788559764
Canadian National Railway Co742330349841738
Becton Dickinson and Co742208743344212
Chubb Ltd740317333537778
Basf AG7391459901094249
Automatic Data Processing735586332509811
Truist Finl Corp 5.07224158181600084
Equinix Inc Com721398350114172
WUXI BIOLOGICS CAYMAN INC7187223875629500
Deutsche Post AG7179615021720963
BP p.l.c71490061324271023
Crown Castle International Corp708500801513404
Colgate-Palmolive Co7047676421055496
CME Group Inc700647783427961
Duke Energy Corp700332241877435
General Motors Co6991402591526789
Tokyo Electron693099650217178
Illinois Tool Works690714239414336
Icici Bank6902993619475790
BNP Paribas6892310931600960
CSX Corp682719766912735
Edwards Lifesciences Corp679641652940421
ZOOM VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS-A676646141205103
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc674615666508974
Daimler AG6729958781007809
Nintendo Co665627934134700
Bank of Nova Scotia6612504421435973
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd6501400881721960
Zurich Insurance Group AG649954495184912
Ebay Inc6485820451254395
Bayer AG6393078531162737
Fiserv Inc639097933673089
Intercontinental Exchange Group636986801657337
FedEx Holding Corp634472350302276
Illumina Inc632620548174463
US Bancorp6317416951612566
LG Chem Ltd63132759183465
KDDI Corp6297153282443879
Adidas628214316225766
Norfolk Southern Corp627943387302272
Wesfarmers6231326351762555
Shin-Etsu Chemical619977459429100
Koninklijke Philips N V6197599921293045
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group6184937593882924
National Australia Bank6161820063880940
Dominion Resources Inc6160204851001782
Tata Consultancy6159675241666185
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group61572179815318253
NHN Corp614242179226833
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc608394308846355
Humana Inc606692287186234
ConocoPhillips6046661751624116
Global Payments Inc598278934357400
Westpac Banking Corp5927682104247662
PROSUS591288080578308
Emerson Electric Co587735828825523
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc587454109324939
ICBC586432921110580000
Ecolab Inc585868314332750
Lauder Estee Inc584962570273259
Sherwin Williams Co58408560897202
Marsh and Mclennan Co574729215608223
Samsung SDI Co Ltd571996117101233
Air Products and Chemicals Inc570055746262509
Idexx Laboratories Inc569746378136335
Honda Motor Co5694150822438438
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group5684382022113270
Cadence Design Sys Inc558936370481923
Boston Scientific Corp5558155711695117
Align Technolgy Inc555727476106789
Takeda Chem Ind5552445751890510
Banco Santander Spain55515945120366514
Nidec Corp554985986503168
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC5529766291129942
UBS Group AG5526624194385680
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd5512107372118100
Vodafone Group54931510235007028
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd548241497184951
HCA Holdings Inc543272811358171
Capital One Finan Corp543239202569999
Kla-Tencor Corp542982020218148
Waste Management Inc537438421561818
ABB Ltd CHF5372504392198687
Murata Mfg Co536507851696435
Allstate Corp533919033589138
Exelon Corp5303907841435706
Nxp Semiconductors Nv528650489344401
Analog Devices527506846414273
SNAP INC - A5240676571062422
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc523401877124030
Daikin Industries523022784292406
DowDuPont Inc522959788803051
Hitachi5224307371363139
Infineon Tech N5195774141525573
TWILIO INC - A517632118153168
Kimberly-Clark Corp517204688464932
Fanuc Corporation516009089235500
Progressive Corp-Ohio515852272691839
Electronic Arts Inc513780643438100
Hyundai Motor Company511386713272065
Vinci509295347618202
Fast Retailing Co Ltd50912570269705
Bank of Montreal Canada504735998782135
Dollar General Corp501982697303184
Anheuser Bush Inbev501154608908458
MetLife Inc4974039881132908
Kering49706634090487
Cummins Engine495906055252589
CIE Financiere Richemont492735300616773
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV4923389602071035
Sberbank RF USD48892082316260326
Hoya Corp488747102476200
Relx Plc4868733832268129
China Merchant Bank H4864545027178689
Agilent Technologies Inc480747960458040
Eaton Corp PLC480334314471048
MODERNA INC480201260327531
Anglo American4794013821717512
BLACKSTONE GROUP INC/THE-A477443457795019
Fujitsu473215217371000
Lonza reg47101298487922
Moodys Corporation470456899200876
Tal Education Group Adr468653698697725
Workday Inc467187222209039
Newmont Goldcorp Corp462882945948963
Aon Plc Ireland462685634262825
Synopsys Inc461306883201899
ROKU INC459833416125628
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp459811681727730
Celltrion458680920177570
Itochu Corp4584377501917400
TE Connectivity Ltd457539796419626
Roper Industries Inc452791746132568
Twitter Inc451953900945413
Volvo AB A4455807842062874
Aptiv Plc442497946367974
AXA4424519632279596
Prudential4408250173107172
Lululemon Athletica Inc439939353153593
Ford Motor Co4373307794546763
Biogen Inc434649908192153
DOCUSIGN INC433366998208236
Banca Intesa SPA43247303021248997
Trane Technologies Plc432230515343280
Johnson Controls International431660220996609
Freeport McMoran Inc4314583781711494
Essilor Luxottica430688827337858
New Oriental Educatio Sp Adr428196699276671
Ross Stores424172306422242
ADYEN NV42321661521947
Vestas Wind System421570539231053
Best Buy Co Inc421385670437560
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD-A421162836138649
HP INC4208601181917137
Dexcom Inc420611548123299
Bank of China Ltd H419404717146141000
National Grid PLC4148103864116527
American Electric Power412163440592649
DOW Inc411915387864259
General Mills Inc409327123850376
London Stock Exchange Group Plc407968469375741
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp4056917161880800
Danone404613198738064
Pernod Ricard401131308246256
Sika AG401076801170546
Microchip Technology400763709329582
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A397513070162034
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc39713054631729
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce396084487533805
UNILEVER PLC395692998841482
Volvo AB B3953764151837251
Prudential Financial Inc394851651563847
Rio Tinto Limited394378181536868
Hindustan Unilever Ltd3938803421512784
Itau Unibanco Holding SA3932758848938249
Mitsubishi Electric Corp3931327812933584
Woolworths Ltd3922059171488542
Munchener Ruckvers N391261756164305
T Rowe Price390289674287380
Byd Co H3899767991401500
Petrol Brasileiros3894862418661685
Ericsson AB B3886591763474825
Baxter International Inc388552774595111
Denso Corp388435028721500
Digital Realty Trust Inc387436115315744
Essity Ab3865128121422572
Amphenol Corp Class A382382313352117
Orsted A/S381822546244618
ALCON INC378283487589813
Softbank Corp3776195993389100
YUM Brands Inc376711537432381
Mizuho Financial Group Inc3763942763229257
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv376353759225586
Manulife Financial Corp3759108192373910
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd3753887642531387
Constellation Brands Inc A375371774198526
Bank Central Asia37520232618142200
Ansys Inc374809219117395
MATCH GROUP INC374720957294069
Ferguson Plc373850138364321
AL RAJHI BANK3728854392228288
Autozone Inc37223002536055
Palo Alto Networks Inc372059427114986
Givaudan37165706011097
Travelers Cos Inc370381453304194
Sysco Corp367596315567870
Monster Beverage Corp367425741474836
Costar Group Inc36703414047190
SAUDI BASIC INDUSTRIES CORP3669986301637110
Public Storage366502231187672
Sempra Energy366152424343323
MSCI Inc365842886100528
Koninklijke DSM NV365494464243626
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao3648999373745546
Ing Groep Nv3644797294660968
American Water Works Co Inc364352918262590
Resmed Inc364279672211023
CRH Plc363264584998295
America Movil SA ser L36275810562836576
DBS Group Holdings3612761032263231
Chugai Pharm Co359797974823600
Axis Bank India3592962944165654
Rockwell Intl Corp359275338176026
Kakao Corp357754228104064
Walgreen Co357737013858290
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0.01357330352229166
Schlumberger Ltd3572341541702076
Engie3568132232649520
M3 Inc356704750514900
Astellas Pharma Inc3564825232529099
American International Group3556577541016985
Kia Motors Corp355641399479284
TRADE DESK INC/THE -CLASS A35542987149197
Centene Corp354811993694407
PINTEREST INC- CLASS A353904212537447
Vonovia Se353670977623696
Magna International -Cl A352919362549293
Panasonic Corp3524247123042463
Delta Electronics Inc3513949914044770
Simon Property Group Inc350385771435256
Macquarie Group Ltd349825098404025
Xilinx Inc349615132303257
Lloyds Banking Group Plc34953945083784974
Mettler Toledo International34929107433929
Barclays34889754020715594
Glencore Plc34794296412173229
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)3457975947904805
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc345784520262710
Experian Plc3453354081098929
Maxim Integrated Products344510041455072
Industria de Diseno Textil3444377211323631
Bank of New York Mellon Corp344140841963314
McKesson Corporation344096089218603
Sandvik AB3428701701611232
Xcel Energy Inc342787363637219
Compass Group Plc3425957812103848
Marriott Intl Inc342573799322802
OKTA INC341755946142440
Ihs Markit Ltd341717508449025
Weyerhaeuser Co3409123311186664
Parker-Hannifin Corp340878302149807
Yum China Hldgs Inc340862107719778
Mitsubishi Corp3408204841572450
O Reilly Automotive Inc34053050489089
Hermes International Npv34041579337746
Geely Automobile Holdings34038195710831000
CARRIER GLOBAL CORP3395483421047166
Seven I Holdings Ltd3385117251040300
DSV A/S338294808245201
Paccar Inc338205027411731
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc3378003041251507
Skyworks Solutions Inc335824628221651
Marvell Technology Group Ltd335786089789128
Credit Suisse Group3357753632907679
CORTEVA INC335082973928505
OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP334714275625161
Aflac Inc333837583862575
Canadian Natural Resourses Ltd3327310721594331
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD332430524115141
SMC Corp33193126365835
United Micro Electric33181932321121000
Mitsui and Co3302412912130100
Ameriprise Financial Inc330098629186426
Qatar National Bank3299522668232570
EOG Resources Inc329937556678646
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A328484368206115
PPG Industries Inc328379520278742
Tesco32837630011620178
Saint Gobain328363183750800
Hyundai Mobis327748554121034
Banco Bradesco SA pref3273958738067465
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc325833901239636
Deutsche Boerse AG323483775230491
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc323042268418072
Tokio Marine Holdings322359695755811
Oriental Land Co320688615235008
Keysight Technologies Inc320446626269435
Kao Corp319129092549900
Nordea Bank ABP Sverige3185289184463690
State Street Corp318427937510113
Public Service Entrp317540341640989
Flutter Entertainment Plc316938041194994
Bajaj Finance Ltd314825084493252
Transdigm Group Inc Com31479533661003
TELADOC HEALTH INC314705458134378
Motorola Inc313674789203498
Zebra Technologies A31338856790945
CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC - A312110419164700
Michelin311676399266186
CBRE Group Inc310797477542998
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc310122738331700
Sunny Optical Tech3097163641311600
Petrol Brasilerios com3091299866768971
YANDEX NV-A308470131548539
SBA Communications Corp306984666132324
SAUDI ARABIAN OIL CO3064064904001824
VIACOMBS INC USD305272318693164
Eversource Energy303497980406393
Take-Two Interactive Software303035447177784
Teradyne Inc302975582285330
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC-A300873863225774
Kubota Corp3008567061550847
Willis Towers Watson Plc300530044169735
ETSY INC300106908160639
Amadeus IT Holding SA299294617534103
Anta Sports Products Ltd2991480211988000
Cerner Corp299025140441349
Paychex Inc298817857385708
Merck KGaA298218940206597
WEC Energy Group Inc298014895406089
RINGCENTRAL INC-CLASS A29770334688773
Neste Ojy296649435496184
Waters Corporation293686764121196
Kroger Co2916382461030626
Fortinet Inc289847477218248
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF287979591618929
Clorox Co287889404177570
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co287065141646113
Equity Residential286786776528711
Heineken285963249311551
Ball Corp285906111380167
RWE ST A284476389774443
Corning Inc283520711899004
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc282630978701959
NATIONAL BANK OF KUWAIT28224381911837553
Discover Financial281396936363539
Dassault Systemes SA281391079154016
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES280964725114428
Stanley Black and Decker280512344188791
Shiseido Co279410974463700
Splunk Inc279204669191598
Hologic Inc278448385393159
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com2779022402341462
SAUDI TELECOM CO2776486931091406
Bayer Motoren Werke277575246387064
Shenzhou International Group2771731601521000
Bank Rakyat Indonesia276633961102108300
STELLANTIS USD2744645822046962
Masco Corp274276684579795
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE274001690158493
Grainger (W W) Inc27366214586961
Japan Tobacco Inc2722271281600189
Transurban Group2721125723192493
Komatsu2715485281138800
Lennar Corp CL A271468021369404
Fastenal Company271098973680104
STMicroelectronics NV270676080795227
Welltower Inc269972957499349
Ally Financial Inc269008092758753
D R Horton Inc268838037412289
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA2676611403082164
Constellation Software Inc26685164825122
Genmab A/S26642680478650
Kone B NEW265697093397037
Swiss Re Ltd265229359342103
BILIBILI INC-SPONSORED ADR264729306219496
VF Corp264685540384567
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com264487517200147
New Waste Connections Inc264097895315821
DNB ASA2632859511549255
Ferrari Nv262528908152983
Williams Co Inc2619634491406294
Ametek Inc261823858264192
Svb Financial Group26082895462989
Pioneer Natural Resources260790891243507
Vivendi SA260624031990743
Olympus Corp2596063501644700
China Mengniu Dairy Co.2594484795075000
NATIONAL COMMERCIAL BANK2593112062673946
BEIGENE LTD-ADR25875812182329
Regions Financial Corp New2582939371608684
Citrix Systems Inc258110224230203
Nokia2566932216846426
AFTERPAY TOUCH GROUP LTD256436669272666
Nitto Denko Corp255104077326388
Terumo Corp254935911763500
Suncor Energy Inc2546445041758885
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp2539812233914112
Goodman Group2537306722179613
COPART INC253481528262083
Wolters Kluwer253194424358178
Dominos Pizza Inc Us25100988179549
Dollar Tree Inc247483658275626
Cap Gemini247439860192880
Firstrand2462311178673161
Synchrony Financial246153171783459
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S245574294165692
NVR Inc2453010706370
Valero Energy Corporation244405092473158
China Life Insurance Co Ltd24435925013688000
Legrand243340356308426
Trip.com Group Ltd242099816872782
Hexagon AB241906847324185
LyondellBasell Industries NV240664741312969
Avalonbay Communities Inc240502139165433
TDK Corp240175831192599
DTE Energy Co239427143236446
EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC2390305921076408
EVOLUTION GAMING GROUP238490507267426
E. On SE2376294422655772
Consolidated Edison Inc237264660397322
Ashtead Group Plc237130217521735
Orange2366662552375449
Liberty Broadband C235543878186444
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)2351609559528778
Fuji Photo Film Co234601093481000
Fisher and Paykel2340969211138976
Akzo Nobel233146724263552
Orix Corp2327407291626660
AmerisourceBergen Corp232713158245791
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk232304782187778
COUPA SOFTWARE INC23207114680496
ENPHASE ENERGY INC232031110140205
Vipshop Holdings Adr231896526816331
Geberit Reg23136622544495
Fifth Third Bancorp231241528851822
LG Electronics Inc230509832193490
Franco-Nevada Corp230419073227943
EXACT SCIENCES CORP228817817189415
3I Group2287185111663611
KB Financial Group228543319718542
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc228482497304462
Sun Hung Kai Prop2276343311977333
Logitech International SA227526405245887
Fabege AB2269800001800000
Xylem Inc226914629276047
Partners Group Holding Ag22689415021708
Chunghwa Telecom2260335836914000
KKR & CO INC -A225259954607111
Public Bank BHD22520778026481435
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B223733407358950
Kotak Mahindra Bank2233087501008153
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I223188632177544
Edison International223028513447684
VIATRIS INC2228604321463569
Telefonica SA2223138935825558
NN Group Nv222043188613104
Hcl Technologies2217187671996828
Nasdaq Inc221277819182191
East Japan Railway221189979388498
Kerry Group220706431190222
Alexandria Real Estate220571723152451
Secom Co220269931288000
Arthur J Gallagher and Co219957668223454
Hershey Foods Corp219529293176270
Fleetcor Technologies Inc21944178698340
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares219033066291312
Trimble Incorporated218939950362324
Equifax Inc218820873142997
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC21838601445594
Central Japan Railway218082943171300
Ncsoft Corp21793991229951
Citizens Financial Group217652713644505
Pulte Group217592302546104
Arista Networks Inc21722225380248
Unicredit SPA2156928812571042
Bridgestone Corp215639462661878
Nec Corp214677412421297
Kraft Heinz Co213978501768357
Cooper Cos Inc21377462965789
Realty Income Corp213711402414483
EPAM SYSTEMS INC21325633267568
Legal and General Group2132529397187824
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC21270073158724
Svenska Cellulosa AB B2124292101418559
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs212138332112060
Verisign Inc212037157125758
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd2118526071657950
PPL Corp211150449894624
Circuit City Stores Carmax211056580198543
Omnicom Group210758133384114
Swisscom AG21033470046248
MAGAZINE LUIZA SA2100781295319771
Mitsui Fudosan Co2100440341157672
Carlsberg B210029157165381
Grupo Financiero Banorte2098232144720571
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC-ADR209613678718213
Maruti Suzuki India209420743236413
PTT Pcl Nvdr20934472719444647
WORLDLINE SA209287016278199
LG hsehold & healthcare20926248417046
Occidental Petroleum Corp2091577721108720
Ambev SA2089995168586673
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co2089036852685042
Republic Services208233326267440
Scottish and Southern Energy2079023671213842
National Bank Canada207798987432207
Canon Inc2075354221091699
Church & Dwight Co Inc207494150298537
Cdw Corp207408544163473
Kansas City Southern207266572116118
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd2066701517147043
Assicurazioni Generali2065607641321949
United Overseas Bank2063529431391977
Aviva Plc2061257435100466
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv2057552835664400
Veolia Environnement205591636881356
A P Moller Maersk A/S20485185411476
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)2047639823538036
Seagen Inc204659144146250
Teleperformance20433825571054
Eastman Chemical Co204253511236296
Weg SA Pref2038679391526974
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD203639645600636
Coloplast B203525120148841
Li Ning Co2025430153871000
Vulcan Materials Co201961501155885
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H2019110615125632
Skanska AB B201863595891230
Deutsche Bank2017757192287186
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd2017082991449800
Idex Corp201218288125440
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A200873013536486
Kyocera Corp200746968367780
Expedia Inc199903983166518
Assa Abloy B199727065927238
Castellum199531070971900
Robert Half Intl199525019335168
Nomura Securities1978860504209607
ABIOMED INC19771506671962
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ196485938222212
Ocado Group Plc196196532601985
UPM-Kymmene OYJ196181931630626
Swedish Match AB196127428298066
WAYFAIR INC- CLASS A19609605478770
Country Garden Services Holdings1959788842647000
Oneok Inc195784693545069
Mitsubishi Estate1957785201411061
Nan Ya Plastic1955843079377670
Dell Technologies Inc Class C195416185291263
COLES GROUP LTD1951922941655725
PTC INC194864086165373
SARTORIUS AG-VORZUG19464295242440
Asian Paints Ltd194354948697917
China Resources Land1938596945902222
Yahoo Corp Jp1934815073637200
Keycorp1934336641222112
Qorvi Inc193236395136218
DELIVERY HERO AG191816924146117
Ventas Inc Reit191810247468177
Teleflex Inc19108158256659
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A190832562340656
Northern Trust Corp190752945233594
Formosa Plastics 13011901737306941960
Suzuki Motor Corp189687783470600
CATALENT INC189654531197646
Shinhan Bank189380461798633
NetApp Inc189235753334272
Fortis Inc Canada188674472551457
MONGODB INC18841330756192
KBC Group SA187857336308567
Sysmex Corp187459140196142
United Rentals Inc18705581785101
Smith and Nephew Plc1867505061028596
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1864382252722800
HORIZON PHARMA PLC186151336256258
Woodside Petroleum1860045681149649
ZAI LAB LTD-ADR185559470123057
Chinatrust Financial Holding C18551124931918993
Western Digital Corp185107795369246
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd18503277930089
Las Vegas Sands Corp185029099413073
FMC Corp184755245191628
CGI Group Inc A184515606277233
Cellnex Telecom SA184495696378917
Zalando184470698187212
Seagate Technology184433221321940
Link Reit1834655972479816
China Petroleum & Chemical18342930744588400
Kingfisher Plc1831660755527940
SGS Holding N1829651527091
M T Bank Corp182881953153322
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd182467165178895
Eisai Co182381506300990
UNI President Enterprises Co1821698288785491
INSULET CORP18191529777353
Martin Marietta Materials Inc18183925772818
Pandora A/S181285544226800
Telekomunikasi Indonesia18088257591117695
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR180825990425383
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.01804949453091760
Ameren Corp180368300288398
Garmin Ltd180358527178755
Swiss Life Holding18012834844905
Daiwa House Inds180116261725686
IAC InterActiveCorp17992763990158
Sonova Holding Ltd17953764884672
Akamai Technologies179142356188889
INNOVENT BIOLOGICS INC1789674141748500
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd178785351489017
Imperial Brands PLC1781840101078902
Unicharm Corp177924811475700
Standard Bank Group1777172832357335
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc177288284648829
Impala Platinum Holdings1771330061462510
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd17707797414373095
Equinor ASA1770758661155414
WULIANGYE YIBIN CO LTD-A176678204430448
Intl Paper Co176640539446644
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc176351913132015
STELLANTIS NV ITALY1761754581326154
Energias de Portugal SA1760255013415470
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp175787299523264
Halliburton Co1757007291086840
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC17528757348766
ASE Technology Holding Co1750206495917999
Hennes och Mauritz B174769950964248
SLACK TECHNOLOGIES INC- CL A174687252479891
ZENDESK INC174575566132668
Restaurant Brands Intern174433920346701
TRANSUNION174038683220883
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc174014494403812
GEA Group173585459557445
CARVANA CO17296190171858
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd17253109619790422
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd17251240812099839
Nice Systems Ltd17248638674418
Dover Corp172370887170040
Continental AG172175961136695
Intact Financial Corp171943071179590
Hess Corp171891277351118
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock171881981297077
INVITATION HOMES INC171578934673606
Shimano Inc17112311387111
Epiroc AB B1706727751118066
Cardinal Health Inc170540921360121
PG and E Corp1705211801679770
BURLINGTON STORES INC17047256278441
HUBSPOT INC17044773849414
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP170252112528088
First Abu Dhabi Bank1701803504965899
Darden Restaurants Inc170115020156261
Societe Generale1697310661005397
Broadridge Financial169079489139602
Largan Precision Co Ltd168954891183000
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc168704776235900
Incyte Corp168670502219321
LEG IMMOBILIEN AG168630775137805
Firstenergy Corp168579751618298
Fresenius SE & KGaA168158657480033
HALMA PLC167740904582624
Quest Diagnostics167529651162338
Snap-On Inc167432685104798
Whirlpool Corp167357303105286
Advantest167310034251200
Kirin Brewery Co167111039938900
Hewlet Packard Enterprise1670945581524088
Perkinelmer Inc167023065138679
Steris Plc166978911106344
DATADOG INC - CLASS A166770931176143
Duke Realty Corp166340750479003
CP All Pcl Nvdr16568400610062229
Varian Medical165480447111100
Intertek Group164296529246206
Conagra Brands Inc164292086561460
WH Group Ltd16424712224006273
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.1642328501189200
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng163621589656893
MGM Mirage163598808595411
Albemarle Corp Com Stk163572651124828
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC16353451252588
C H Robinson Worldwide163359849221174
Healthpeak Properties Inc163082558628150
Pentair PLC163010018356972
Ulta Beauty Inc16275134365086
Segro Plc1626351591461792
Ss&C Technologies Holdings162618910279487
Rogers Communication -Cl B162487428415673
Essex Property Trust Inc16236018976001
Credicorp161877531122742
Intl Flavors and Fragrances161851467150720
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk1617756222323126
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co160852857102485
Standard Chartered1604074563070375
GENERAC HOLDINGS INC16036825972289
Celanese Corp160168515150194
CLP Holdings1598718362026414
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd1597944796408702
Baker Hughes Co159540780843437
CMS Energy Corp159501477331597
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG159218388319554
ARGENX SE15920251852580
Suez SA159109411903956
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd15902927297600
Aeon Co Ltd158997109591100
OTP Bank Regd158964093407459
Swedbank AB1589023061054568
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SFTWR1587595384356000
CHINA MERCHANTS BANK-A1585165502263782
Sino Biopharmaceutical15836168519095500
Newcrest Mining157945852988796
Mid America Apartment Comm157843527138376
China Gas Holdings Ltd1570380784821200
Fair Isaac Corporation15695252738851
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD1563353237596437
ITC1561686835857409
Symrise AG156046766151719
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1558983896397730
Ingersoll Rand Inc155893741428661
Nucor Corp155287776352874
AVANTOR INC154869794617440
Pembina Pipeline Corp154826307673406
Svenska Handelsbanken A1547788331821356
Samsung C&T Corp154564720153066
Nexon Co Ltd Npv154425309588500
Cognex Corp154165182211364
KUWAIT FINANCE HOUSE1541210057677650
Agricultural Bank Of China-H15383080450893000
VICI PROPERTIES INC153695032678172
Huntington Bancshares1527121241278473
GODADDY INC - CLASS A152233610207944
Novozymes A/S B151955524293464
Discovery Communications A151856427436655
Sunac China Holdings Ltd1516762804711836
Cheniere Energy Inc151635158276190
Extra Space Storage Inc151452704153097
Great Wall Motor Company H1513787515732500
Next Plc151305558167559
Principal Financial Group151122194338207
BT Group Plc15107469110498939
E Sun Financial Holding Company15103049220788998
Alstom151006638327951
Shionogi and Co150883468328200
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd15087885216519520
Croda International Plc150753806200934
China Steel15075177321466172
Ultratech Cement150715388210241
ArcelorMittal150540341810302
Hydro One Ltd150455614764119
Kellogg Co150436076307292
Thomson Reuters Corp150214427211852
Essential Utils Inc150084530371704
Cemex Cpo14997116327894736
United Utilities Group Plc1497430521419624
ZSCALER INC14971953782799
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd149583147722465
NOVOCURE LTD149348288100865
Wabtec Corp149158981219113
Hormel Foods Corp148989211359281
Gartner Inc148414760107586
Omron Corp148282956196371
TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINM-ADR147721730692392
Fresenius Medical Care147650254255719
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc147222368205201
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC14675926357502
WIX.COM LTD14643215662189
S-E Banken A1462773311562792
Longfor Properties1462591003309500
Markel Corp14584499016110
Sumitomo Corp1457340081274000
Asahi Kasei corp1456797441497246
Hongkong and China Gas14550144312210661
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr1452855491387551
Edenred145210561305546
Genuine Parts Co144890399170575
Toyoda Auto Loom144429886188662
Emirate Telecom Group Co1444224553163898
Western Union Co144231283741606
Kuehne and Nagel International AG14402600075754
HAIER SMART HOME CO LTD-H1438697693745600
Credit Agricole1437734121425385
Anglogold Ashanti143505071766448
Kinross Gold Corp1434075472423421
Campbell Soup Co143393255361186
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD143343642126592
Lenovo Group Ltd14328034513344000
Hang Seng Bank143255466938400
Mahindra Mahindra1431039271424387
Tatneft1428627962529675
Country Garden Holdings Co14274432614234357
VMware Inc A142564322116481
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc142146842281871
GDS HOLDINGS LTD - ADR141993851153288
Black Knight Inc141886070195231
Toto141800742252800
Boston Properties Inc141688216181226
Arch Capital Group Ltd141248005500056
AMCOR PLC1411338651492252
Power Corp Canada140847001703084
Elekta B AB1403063761172640
Hana Financial Group140248207546144
Kingspan Group140145595236213
POOL CORP14014050446146
Siemens Energy AG140101887438780
Novatek Microelectronics Corp1400014441062000
Astra International13996382937413300
James Hardie Industries Ltd139910459565346
SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD1393990914170701
SUN COMMUNITIES INC139396910112149
Cincinnati Financial Corp139131963188307
Gvc Holdings Plc138942347957127
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC138710424527322
NOTRE DAME INTERMED PAR SA138295395912554
WestRock Company138252729394563
CNH Industrial Nv1382148481150062
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd1381646282025600
Singapore Telecom1369722579335200
VISTRA ENERGY CORP136674227766060
CERIDIAN HCM HOLDING INC136355680158025
Bank Mandiri13623393634339300
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv135968865508261
China Overseas Land1359406407054287
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC13581586541438
Covestro Ag135808482227157
Itausa Inv SA1356330408034197
Avery Dennison Corp13561746294435
Brenntag SE135373150200771
AVALARA INC13525693395546
Quanta Computer Inc1347735745269000
Spirax Sarco Engineering Plc134277051102086
JM Smucker134106636138949
Qiagen NV EUR134067878290206
LG Chemical Ltd134033347173725
Open Text Corp133916721333258
State Bank Of India1337838703249362
UCB133497608150048
Julius Baer Group Ltd133387585256062
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG13327847464253
WPP Plc1331223921411731
Subaru Corp132917466779836
Mondi Plc132658813645624
CK Asset Holdings Ltd1325955113143937
Sealed Air Corp132316784356452
Centerpoint Energy Inc132231037729397
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd131403524219271
Nortonlifelock Inc131385515724395
MASIMO CORP13101243160352
Rentokil Initial Plc1308364332177824
FNF Group130755430395106
Umicore130714049268684
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES-A13067052625531
SK Telecom Co Ltd13058877969897
CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHN-A130265453256184
Jardine Matheson130226660263146
Hasbro Inc130072244158726
Ajinomoto Co Inc129706517710487
Eurofins Scientific129695322157313
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC12962282348514
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV1294576861283206
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1292616877467310
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp128613284212277
Packaging Corp of America128571330114852
TAKEAWAY.COM NV128441278140368
Sekisui House128402683773000
Tech Mahindra Ltd1283896221142514
Persimmon Plc128310221405922
Realtek Semiconductor128038664887684
Interpublic Group Of Cos127839302585503
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH12777755532958
F5 Networks Inc12771747175836
Straumann12734343912578
ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC126961803516986
Altice USA Inc- A126742235407013
Alliant Energy Corp126080348301363
NATURA &CO HOLDING SA1259215291600986
Ferrovial SA125750688593766
EMIRATES NBD PJSC1254325174695086
YIHAI INTERNATIONAL HOLDING125165440867000
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO-A1251630091201068
Discovery Communications C125160666423931
Nissan Motor Co1250164152689300
Sompo Holdings Inc.124743257369154
CLOUDFLARE INC - CLASS A124518275177255
Japan Exchange Group Inc124479481633022
Raymond James Financial Inc124430332136332
HELLOFRESH SE124402688168520
NRG Energy Inc124281158350208
Loews Corp124023308306646
Boliden AB123957810426999
Gold Fields1237785261633604
Danske Bank A/S123749588839341
Sonic Healthcare Ltd123740509545952
Jack Henry & Associates Inc12356624695226
Universal Health Sevices Inc123504962110854
Brambles Inds Ltd1233225001786335
New Melrose Industries PLC1232557136039359
UDR Inc123196773366458
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD1231539628805300
Snam SPA1229765352673115
GLOBANT SA12284253868658
Kajima Corp1224232851047800
Telia Co AB1221241313327633
JXTG Holdings Inc1220083973534232
SAMBA FINANCIAL GROUP1218643431792211
Endesa SA121668589554846
XPENG INC - ADR121607144298673
Nestle India Ltd12151737361383
Live Nation Inc121381644191262
WP CAREY INC121200252210043
Sm Prime Holdings12114461918483000
Crown Holdings Inc121050744157488
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc120986460100667
Sage Group1209481001752392
Localiza Rent A Car SA1207111221111584
Telenor120654545849077
XINYI GLASS HOLDINGS LTD1206331445733953
Smurfit Kappa Group Plc120536653288158
Dollarama Inc120325886356773
YAGEO CORPORATION120182679681010
Steel Dynamics Inc120019795381692
Heidelberger Zement119998575191001
Ageas119933328263365
Randstad Hldgs119815568218963
Kon Kpn NV1197415414447383
Malayan Banking1187061907217963
Autohome Inc-Adr118586496109499
DIASORIN SPA11809334366141
Lamb Weston Holdings Inc117977954176043
HAIDILAO INTERNATIONAL HOLDI1179056671406000
Atmos Energy Corp117703559156721
China Conch Venture Holdings1176445532957800
Resona Holdings Inc1175371773776967
Tata Motors Ltd Equity1174429563105665
Lennox International Inc11705082650726
MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC11704670766954
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA116924027135113
Daito Trust Const116868734128883
Dentsply Sirona Inc116764370247404
Metro Inc116636010321462
RIYAD BANK1163231092458444
Ono Pharmaceutical116215430468685
Nippon Steel Co1161428231128964
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-H116125645529452
Sumitomo Electric116101035923300
Advance Auto Parts Inc11607248386578
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd115926411391500
XERO LTD115559174140625
MONCLER SPA115486187227844
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd11534165818678250
Associated British Foods115204498440055
Intercontinental Hotels115115215199878
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC115005951622758
Publicis Groupe114936356248249
Aena SA11489821884998
OBIC11480909374828
MTN Group1145059613088248
Dr Reddys Laboratories114366049211308
Natwest Group PLC1143219206039215
Huazhu Group Ltd114288928266997
Carnival Corp114074970640606
BorgWarner Inc113804960314981
Fortum OYJ113715761519539
XPO LOGISTICS INC113687224113812
JD SPORTS FASHION PLC1134648591179000
LUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC LA USD1134296821142119
TEAMVIEWER AG113411140253499
Bunzl113370591412134
Stockland Trust Gp1133560373784283
Sasol1131402551026031
Anhui Conch Cement H1128784412271000
PING AN HEALTHCARE AND TECHN112799449933800
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind1127347171539676
American Capital Agency Corp Reit Fund112669075823659
Lixil Group Corp112601352543244
Chailease Holding Co Ltd1124014602264166
Informa Plc1123049441850147
Asustek Computer Inc1122442881292000
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-H11189760318279000
SILERGY CORP111749668134000
Nomura Research Institute111723105388898
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc111369307931700
Sumitomo Metal Mining111202079288400
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd11110671017688962
Kingsoft Corp Ltd1110742451484911
Tokyo Gas Co110984171599500
Henry Schein Inc110805660187574
Stora Enso OYJ R110734871714941
Heineken Holding NV110388879141477
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co110311507554300
LKQ Corporation110274930345679
DaVita Inc110155675118874
FOX CORP - CLASS A109814747426731
Devon Energy Corp109715366714568
Scentre Group1096327106247444
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES109294481204102
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit1092292391531666
CI Financial Corp109205513953516
Hikma Pharmaceuticals Plc109170246407475
Sanlam1091694503240713
Kikkoman Corp109154037196000
10X GENOMICS INC-CLASS A10904745570889
Beiersdorf109022159117686
SEI Investments108603766226860
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H10854650810482000
Marubeni Corp1085045931847700
Taiwan Cement Corp1085009668872222
Caixabank SA1084410904911203
Vail Resorts Inc10827944645578
Newell Brands Inc108228353487748
Unibail Rodamco108099032170357
Sundrug Co Ltd107810074313900
DROPBOX INC-CLASS A107787562537844
Molson Coors Brewing Company107653885259391
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert10749269547683
Emera Inc107346592311413
Titan Industries107247435611112
Valeo107151239319270
Allegion Plc107060929113128
FINECOBANK SPA106949468729897
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC106494896148120
Howmet Aerospace Inc106422833460139
Porsche Automobile Holding pref106272195173404
EPIROC AB A106236056629547
Kghm Polska Miedz106111586260261
Terna1058105391670172
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy105791909304553
Liberty Global Inc C105501378515555
ALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES105453048719868
Puma105093889123998
Cboe Holdings Inc104962272130441
Cochlear Limited10488077979286
DRAFTKINGS INC - CL A104871817196277
Wsp Global Inc104744293135220
Australian Stock Exchange104599247224355
Wipro1045716202097932
Iron Mountain Inc104119459385345
Rohm Co103948468116700
Amorepacific Corp (New)10365407859195
HDFC LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD1035070681312051
Electricite de France103369650958744
Standard Life1032917922826598
DYNATRACE INC103286277235931
Divis Laboratories Ltd102989081241445
South32 Ltd AU1026667635850488
SNOWFLAKE INC-CLASS A10252811839919
NIBE INDUSTRIER AB-B SHS102356712358643
Adecco SA102187374191351
Ayala Land10181990614875710
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLD LTD101627196318704
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA1016075371602026
CHINA TOWER CORP LTD-H10156708782370000
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings1015154971678900
Arrow Electronics Inc101361968118692
Petrochina10126608438992544
HANSOH PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP1011597412166000
Wharf real estate investment1011096742232745
OWENS CORNING100891208144142
Misumi Group Inc100832710358500
Taiwan Cooperative Financial10075205917068662
SKF AB B100539719447639
Yy Inc Adr100488817106929
Advanced Info Service Nvdr1003506342097204
Wynn Resorts100349871109139
GSX TECHEDU INC- ADR100285632136418
NORDSON CORP10027111763719
First Quantum Minerals Ltd100238236668629
CHR Hansen Holding A/S100237709128470
Stora Enso OYJ R100041697646473
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR100034910959050
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD99987491291354
Makita Corp99919867254896
Swatch Group I9983812840272
Sberbank-Sponsored Adr99827896822916
Otsuka Corp99770853246200
QBE Insurance Group994393071861581
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc9941338878245
Brown Brown Inc99065473266693
Cimb Group Holdings9870559511988448
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd98540277130481
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC98160023101296
Zillow Group Inc - A9803125273881
Lindt Spruengli980024701308
Bausch Health Cos Inc97946913420113
GN Store Nordic97940214144387
Pan Pacific Intl97588029504400
Bouygues97474011288087
RSA Insurance Group PLC974261991243413
Bunge Limited97408111160863
Hotai Motor Co97360880547000
Globe Life Inc97275351123604
Santos Limited970667992237133
NTT Data Corp96856441777200
Sands China Ltd Com967169092791600
Industrivarden AB A96716805328076
AGC Inc96653450317800
NEC Electronics Corp96544131967900
China Vanke Co LTD H964713543135045
Polyus PJSC9624038859713
Carrefour96198175669959
Pinnacle West Capital96137257147474
KNORR-BREMSE AG9612249086235
Guidewire Software Inc9579573593726
Telstra Corp957892504745828
News Corporation Inc Class A95647654556969
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG9538023468655
Dexus Property Group953694141684062
Nisource Inc95185682494370
China Shenhua Energy950812116215001
Toray Industries Inc950277361636996
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind94718844368400
Lindt Sprungli AG94490340118
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock94170780206874
Lincoln National Corp94151408222592
Tata Steel940138041236135
Henkel AG and Co KgAA93947818118105
Guangdong Investment Ltd938609036400000
Lojas Renner938358791454798
Uniper Se93818130306571
CHINA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL-A93777505217819
CABLE ONE INC935921335365
Insurance Australia Group Ltd935504792994571
W R Berkley Corp93454850169984
Mowi ASA93253195492185
Franklin Resources Inc93210397429064
Bid Corp Ltd93140083617431
Chubu Elec Power93091569881516
Yamato Transport93044460422400
Solvay SA9298166696345
Southern Copper Corp92906348157975
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr9287592716017894
Alleghany Corp9270676318391
Samsung Sds Co Ltd9265427763799
Aramark92562635293267
Suncorp Group Limited923605721417012
Camden Property Trust92359825105364
Colruyt SA92313076179188
St James Place Plc92267269672813
Coca Cola HBC AG92165321361954
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.592142833384487
Kurita Water Ind92118579255100
LASERTEC CORP9192984086200
Mosaic Co/The91878976395664
Industries Qatar917989743356872
Barratt Devel916649151150878
CF Industries Holdings Inc91451616250416
Sumitomo Realty and Development91339309337256
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H912913863435780
Disco Corp9113395933800
Soquimich B91062340211486
NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD910468611167694
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd90780876158000
Daifuku Co9075744492100
Erste Group Bank AG90597229334979
IQIYI INC-ADR90584130461548
Prysmian Spa90460118315221
IPG Photonics Corp9036991245514
Teck Cominco Limited90000377586419
Nippon Paint Co89889742121100
KE HOLDINGS INC89855316163462
Burberry Group Pls89838012452489
Taiwan Mobile896232363074500
Barclays Africa Group Ltd895556001325597
Alfa Laval AB89433115378633
Whitbread Hldgs Plc89420411248073
Yaskawa Elec Corp89286050199400
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)891983831436497
ADANI GREEN ENERGY LTD89083560712728
West Japan Railway89063006181500
Sumitomo Chemical890441162146300
Fairfax Financial Hldg8883053929490
Toyota Tsusho Corp88609026247028
Johnson Matthey88431301254379
APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC88249269204748
Vodacom Group881832521195031
Exor NV87766561129543
Hartalega Holdings Bhd874638223140800
Ramsay Health Care87452134206573
Lear Corp8744496567464
Banco Bradesco Common873015972447655
B2GOLD CORP872802282079264
NEXI SPA87107323542860
Securitas86848083673502
Kansai Elec Power866497811043789
Power Grid Corp Of India865478453635018
Eicher Motors Ltd86444837251586
Atlantia SpA86331304543689
Bank Leumi Le Israel862424031648883
Minebea Mitsumi Inc86075024454700
Baloise Holdings8586532858883
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B857818962618495
TEMENOS GROUP AG-REG8559293681854
Taisei Corp85428698303300
Pegatron Corporation853116403572000
Qatar Islamic Bank852737502165305
President Chain Store Corp851733641046000
Everest Re Group Ltd8502497945493
Ubisoft Entertainment SA84793097100623
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg8476511210403
Liberty Media Group-C84682259229225
Tenaga Nasional845364494181100
Altagas Ltd84475780653048
SUNRUN INC84456716135096
Voya Financial Inc84391523170528
SCOUT24 AG84198727127441
Anglo American Platinum8415783097438
Yara International ASA84102056212136
Admiral Group Plc83948364245564
Au Optronics Corp8392947316855000
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.839169201573094
Tele2 B83714253722609
Shimadzu Corp83708060256300
A P Moller Maersk835900975074
Volkswagen AG8353461745671
Telus Corp physical shares83318403472485
Eiffage83148912101983
Elisa Communications OYJ83005017165884
Juniper Networks Inc82876785401345
Athene Holding Ltd-Class A82714264219180
Naturgy Energy Group SA82657062379396
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD82521158198805
Ugi Corp82494000265277
Nippon Express Co82336733134300
Smith Corp82093799165489
Rollins Inc81988769260674
Antofagasta plc81927566489057
Enel Americas SA8188676063822239
Loblaw Companies Ltd81551373198804
MTR Corp814821041691321
Wilmar International Ltd814625132434900
CD PROJEKT SA81448313124358
Mohawk Industries8135089764514
Trend Micro Inc81248859171319
Seek Ltd80925756419933
Reinsurance Group Of America8084674484754
JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE C-A80815435600641
Sm Investments80760433444317
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa80680924515173
SAUDI BRITISH BANK806447261413368
AMBU A/S-B80629165187193
Globalwafers Co Ltd80597976409000
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs8054986415293107
Nippon Building Fund Inc803793691595
Severn Trent80366116299319
Invesco Ltd USA80295161435797
Kasikornbank Pcl-Nvdr800556772106822
Hero Honda Motors80027095200602
Quebecor Inc - Cl B79944778388838
Pearson79858650937890
Aegon NV797043142184895
Sodexho Alliance79684497104265
Isuzu Motors79562443893225
T D Holdings Inc79213071742200
RenaissanceRe holdings Ltd7918691159166
Picc Property & Casualty -H7913687812634601
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd78798234217247
Assurant Inc7860168570454
Barry Callebaut AG785779574133
China Longyuan Power Group784642065653000
Regency Centers Corp78353646188370
CHEWY INC - CLASS A7834286986688
Rakuten Inc78205491897394
Sumco Corp78204377428000
Kyowa Kirin Co LTD78090949321700
LG Display78042608441870
SAUDI ARABIAN FERTILIZER CO77981880371801
Smiths Group77937040445864
Bajaj Finserv Ltd7781162069182
Hindalco Industries Ltd777678442561489
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank776859275134148
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd77527491333983
American Financial Group Inc7744646394968
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS77337242245885
Advantech Co Ltd77305928720405
HEICO CORP-CLASS A7718519980808
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1277169951337717
Bank Hapoalim770463241261650
Grasim Industries Ltd76943712558366
EQT AB76835069274509
CCL Industries Inc Cl B76832429190234
SMOORE INTERNATIONAL HOLDING76750843896000
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP76694593653000
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv766424921974347
Groupe Eurotunnel SA76541767551755
BANQUE SAUDI FRANSI765174331099778
SAUDI ARABIAN MINING CO76499458783376
Japan Real Estate Investment764985041506
SAUDI ELECTRICITY CO764961661553055
Canadian Tire Corp l A7627873766491
Catcher technology762279731315000
Osaka Gas Co76197629474300
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.759469821107083
CHINA YOUZAN LTD7594378919660000
Shimamura Co Ltd7581777681100
Southwest Airlines75513578181690
Power Assets Holdings Limited754835781654896
Rumo Sa753761592246983
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt753252023817374
NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT753058891957782
Yamaha Corp75212880152900
China National Building MA H751788127088000
Autoliv Inc7513771894802
Iliad SA7509925548566
Ryohin Keikaku74794108365800
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H747509633941500
Hankyu Corp74556467264700
Bank Of Communications H7453706516225000
Hanwha Solutions Corp74434767194480
Vereit Inc74343830236495
Dcc Plc Gbp74286630109614
Taylor Woodrow742539744057532
ACCTON TECHNOLOGY CORP73855218897000
China Resources Gas Group Ltd738172531656000
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B73625944495690
FOSHAN HAITIAN FLAVOURING -A73431135289196
JSR Corp73414162288600
Sirius XM Holdings Inc733533761416842
INDUSTRIAL BANK CO LTD -A733271662261792
AROUNDTOWN SA733092851221636
Capitaland Integrated Commer732482455337237
Dish Network Corp73134024274449
Airtac International Group73036703232000
SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD72965708728451
Polski Koncern Naftowy72936971554147
Rea Group Ltd7275728073261
Liberty Sirius Group-C72711007196057
Cabot Oil & Gas Corp72701069455430
Atos SE72584090108464
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas72558940856068
CAE Inc72549517348402
Banco De Chile7253543783320484
Biomerieux7248005255663
THE SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SA724287896182732
Delta Electronics Thai-Nvdr72019803542100
Ionis Pharmaceuticals Inc71976759143214
Cipla71802664742139
Yamaha Motor co Ltd71764429365918
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD716898441228000
Swiss Prime Site7162743786319
ALLEGRO.EU SA71615811456521
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance7159375156508
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr715871462333340
Citic Pacific7149458010829596
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd714444082469907
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H714432324400000
Orkla ASA71409693868863
GPT Group712790502603018
Gecina7118868858838
Shoprite Holdings71084367915338
Gerdau pref710638291964048
Northam Platinum71056744642040
Northland Power Inc71015309220292
SHENZHEN MINDRAY BIO-MEDIC-A70966417118100
Empresas Copec SA70867258748545
Coway Co Ltd70777922134443
MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO706893884018917
Mirvac Group706534064560799
Masraf Al Rayan706106806944908
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd705991321191500
BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA-UNIT70581923413278
CAN APARTMENT PROP REAL ESTA70359209208619
BYD CO LTD -A70210522206400
Ayala Corp70107627513450
Hufvudstaden AB A69930000540000
Bluescope Steel Ltd69906790637478
Jsw Steel Ltd698296691504525
OGE Energy Corp69791736262908
Inpex Corp696390771364494
OLD MUTUAL LTD694962598793388
Kesko Oyj69486708310566
Toyo Suisan Kaisha69437403184500
PING AN BANK CO LTD-A693402122153594
INFO EDGE INDIA LTD69259983124706
X 5 RETAIL GROUP NV-REGS GDR69156593233038
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc68997378363933
Samsung Life Insurance68888973128819
Taishin Financial Holdings Co6862224818063478
SG HOLDINGS CO LTD68614126330900
Arkema6854346775798
Dentsu Inc68472524243100
Sydney Airport684617831852274
Meridian Energy Ltd678699581607961
Evonik Industries AG67859629244317
Vedanta Ltd677255013311301
PTT Global Chemical675897113873097
ORPEA6753067357204
Lojas Americanas SA - Pref674964751743647
Husqvarna B67457824631332
Petronas Chemicals Group674135504485700
Commerzbank AG674112011179517
Capitaland Ltd673149493378936
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURA67291732394744
BCE Inc67277771182150
Ricoh Co672458571020700
Woori Financial Group Inc67229643986474
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC6718453282961
Auto Trader Group Plc67071416999903
Cenovus Energy Inc670641041259540
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H67048740816000
Bajaj Auto67025324136871
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc66975765195293
Keisei Electric Railway Co66816837219118
Godrej Consumer Products66710947748440
Ipsen6655463587456
Lanxess AG66455499103867
British American Tobacco ADR66307204211157
Mobile Telesystems ADR66042981849501
ALINMA BANK659770981826125
TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD65822214965391
GLP J-REIT658082714896
Japan Post Insurance Co Ltd65761375377300
KION GROUP AG6575345487522
Israel Discount Bank A656893162036500
Vanguard International Semi655179611711000
Lite-On Technology Corp655142893857921
MICROPORT SCIENTIFIC CORP654555301135000
Innolux Display Corporation6544721215014429
Bdo Unibank Inc654370763491957
Lend Lease Group65433713828275
IA FINANCIAL CORP INC65337867167996
Campari65307982696146
Honam Petrochemical6529968831974
AGL Energy Ltd65162857887685
Richter Gedeon Nyrt64960508268094
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA649116601901910
Nihon M&A Center Inc64822688133300
YANBU NATIONAL PETROCHEMICAL64766377460958
CLICKS GROUP LTD64689109469358
Delta Air Lines Inc64672806186781
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone64644433980894
Medibank Private Ltd646219153328877
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd64512135103200
Aldar Properties Pjsc644819437291188
SinoPac Holdings Company6437646219073588
INTOUCH HOLDINGS PCL-NVDR641267664123600
Lion Corp64089398340000
China Citic Bank H6388643416680000
Hamamatsu Photonics KK63798288128646
WANHUA CHEMICAL GROUP CO -A63788376374897
BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE COR-A63693560138734
CHINA YANGTZE POWER CO LTD-A636439362491099
JG Summit Holdings Inc634539475548044
Auckland International Airport Ltd634409781452999
Accor63402725205077
A2 MILK CO LTD63336462953406
Calbee Inc63235419261800
LUNDIN MINING CORP63144315812055
Pennon Group63134912584086
Cia Siderurgica nacional630435781299226
SBI Holdings Inc62950889279470
Land Securities Group Plc62906076885062
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)62811241305675
Pan American Silver Corp62799075235015
Schroders62755678152581
OMV AG62713857174434
Grupo Aeroportuario62575605722274
Electrolux AB B62551670290938
Sekisui Chemical62535046397800
Equatorial Energia SA625089071717978
China Development Financial Hl6249818422864400
M&G PLC624888012886224
Nissin Food Prods6245719192000
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD62367275224300
Sharp Corp62306995340100
Saputo Inc62289666267399
Obayashi Corp62232464860732
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Inc62099851125650
CARL ZEISS MEDITEC AG - BR6208996844177
Sainsbury (J)620143892286082
Unilever Indonesia6194307614062800
BUDWEISER BREWING CO APAC LT619411742293500
Gmo Pamyment Gateway Icn6191809850300
Nabtesco Corp61885940163737
Bancolombia Sa-Pref61697774819346
AVEVA GROUP PLC61657402147426
AAC Technologies Holdings614542251342500
Atlas Copco AB B redemption 180509614132247676653
Telefonica Brazil SA NPV61375633812914
Tokyu Corp61293528574732
Great West Lifeco Inc61271959310351
Ampol Ltd61271111357805
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc610498742323
Mediobanca SpA60984084743908
Square Enix Co Ltd60870725116700
ESR CAYMAN LTD608700661878200
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd6086155370581
Origin Energy607250292044799
PLUG POWER INC60680521106000
Perrigo Co pLC60472609164068
Seiko Epson Corp60358337418800
Kumho Petro Chemical Co6020076431458
Emaar Properties Pjsc599701466781024
LONGI GREEN ENERGY TECHNOL-A59927381413461
Cyberagent Inc59925345108700
Hiwin Technologies Corp59762090496671
Cameco Corp59744871525892
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV597322084409521
Keppel Corp597120521888300
Formosa Petrochemical Corp596304972160000
Nanya Technology Corp594277452267000
Konami Holdings Corp59334332108100
Brothers Industries58900714306600
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited Reg588619361065000
MULTICHOICE GROUP LTD58824149801366
Vornado Realty Trust58687189185740
MUYUAN FOODSTUFF CO LTD-A58507597419618
Klabin units583531051335227
Odakyu Elec Railway58348909231200
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)5834344612728915
Erie Indemnity Company5821313627510
Oest Elektrizitatswirts5811723372783
Tosoh Corp58057134393200
NH Foods Ltd58025597159800
Fosun International580126534551708
Hang Lung Properties579799072675425
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H57943362939000
Tobu Railway Co57653496237900
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd576121101187166
Shree Cement Ltd5758869618334
Fibra Uno Administracion SA575702195804682
Norsk Hydro ASA575400311488480
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITA-H575175642622400
Hong Kong Land Holding574914401477400
Recordati Spa57420383130415
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd57366916533650
Weston (George) Ltd5733174590930
Mitsui Chemicals57312650216100
Dabur India Ltd57263801938765
VIA VAREJO SA571981292443964
Koito Manufacturing Co5709819299100
Vifor Pharma AG5709407250590
United Phosphorus57091061898448
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs57060584737151
B2W Cia Global Varcom57026618423321
Remgro57010777970902
BB Seguridade Participacoes568201891287738
HLB INC5681143581110
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co568072783466000
Hyundai Glovis Co5672283133478
LUZHOU LAOJIAO CO LTD-A56612915155000
JD HEALTH INTERNATIONAL INC56583669332400
BECHTLE AG5658075032127
Industrivarden AB C56578706202139
Alrosa AO565412424925744
GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC-SUB VT56510739216884
Oil Search Ltd564883232175215
Want Want China Holdings Ltd564693109241000
Spark New Zealand Ltd564332771972260
Jardine Strategic Hldgs Ltd56213336256562
Toromont Industries Ltd5608380594554
SOFINA5596578818882
Kulun Energy Co Ltd559401867190000
Discovery Holdings55889659743561
Beijing Enterprices Water GR5588194916413888
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund558372044432
China Minsheng Banking-H5581992011418412
BANDHAN BANK LTD558094731387750
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL5576928340614
Bco Santander Chile New55693731127113013
Poste Italiane Spa55634488609220
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd55568221856762
Fuji Electric Co Ltd55547034158400
Far East One Telecommunication554495333053000
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A554474161545788
HK Trust and HKT Ltd554078804891800
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr550927803954203
Direct Line Insurance Group550374571578994
Severstal55003135380812
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise54997420173645
ALMARAI CO54956109475933
Blackberry LTD54872985533786
China Evergrande Group547896973325190
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD54768768268397
Shimao Property546867222278000
LA FRANCAISE DES JEUX SAEM54638188148703
Computershare Limited54634988578594
Bank Negara Indonesia5460713314422400
Monotaro Co Ltd54498377115500
HAPVIDA PARTICIPACOES E INVE544059711956785
Lundin Petroleum AB54333802227148
Atlas Copco AB A redemption 180509543019186796235
Orion Oyj54220918139890
Havells India Ltd54211452412291
Wharf Holdings539738822913000
Yakult Honsha Co53826877126800
Aurizon Holdings Ltd537440662247566
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)53728041424852
Aisin Seiki Co53625941195400
Novolipetsk Steel535884962258628
Lupin53583665439593
Gildan Activewear Inc53546539239769
SEB SA5334341432415
Coca-Cola European Partners USD53312245127830
Japan Metropolitan Fund Invest530502153217
NGK Insulators52877533355800
CJ Cheiljedang Corp5285747015900
Magnit Ojsc5275590593965
Oil Natural Gas Corp527437384658474
Compal Electronics526664017981000
ICA Gruppen AB52581014125822
Remy Cointreau SA5252392832910
EVOLUTION MINING LTD525168841764586
Korea Investment Hldg5244076083129
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B52394061377555
Sinopharm Group Co-H523622582533570
FIRSTSERVICE CORP5235971744596
Morrison Supermarket523418572561778
Enagas SA52291201284474
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr522773316878902
ROYALTY PHARMA PLC- CL A52206953130999
Micro-Star International Co520206401297000
Amplifon Spa51927915144801
DINO POLSKA SA5192722186801
S F HOLDING CO LTD-A51787441371700
Daiwa Secs Group517566481299302
ARAB NATIONAL BANK517432211149457
Henderson Land Dev514213521525034
Tsuruha Holdings Inc5135294145003
PEPTIDREAM INC51352086101900
Asia Cement Corp512784514162178
Empire Co Ltd A51269025210616
Scor SE51252140188303
LUXSHARE PRECISION INDUSTR-A51163280797767
Orbia Advance Corp SAB de CV511588122757185
HEICO CORP5111615146946
Galp Energia51084854611661
Ibiden Co Ltd50852634121400
Hyundai Steel Co50839981163139
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-A50821010224277
TMX Group Ltd5080172661669
CHINA FEIHE LTD507905272037000
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc505997301576391
Giant Manufacturing50476693576000
TRADEWEB MARKETS INC-CLASS A5040302294036
Evraz Group Sa Ord50401896883294
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv503861853048961
SHANXI XINGHUACUN FEN WINE-A5032642098200
LG Chem Pref5022104513550
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi502058904272381
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co501790632219
United Internet AG50105356133965
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr501023772803200
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur50063064120794
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank500457359870347
FOX CORP- CLASS B50004086201533
PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORA SA499767841406726
Fastighets AB Balder ser. B49968652114607
Imperial Oil Ltd49928104292197
Posco Chemical Co Ltd4987966848488
SCSK Corporation4979057695900
Vicinity Centres497697894931636
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs4974214120113265
Amerco Uhal4970153111854
Mr Price Group49692537485198
Wistron Corp496789515337126
KINGSOFT CLOUD HOLDINGS-ADR4958359494445
CARLYLE GROUP INC/THE49563841162297
Schindler Holding AG Reg4947514222066
Bidvest Group49468468536900
PHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGS49443650610506
Tryg A/S49414617184269
Evergreen Marine Corp492926704796481
British Land Co49254873963024
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA49160039764564
Stanley Electric49092474178100
Korea Zinc Co Ltd4904701015854
Petronas Gas489726761441400
Genting Singapore Plc487128598853263
Nedbank Group48687888665821
Cmpc Empresas486536682123737
Yamada Holdings Co Ltd486449921124670
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)48539593754762
JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD48441386147881
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd483656021166400
Voest Alpine AG48196917153380
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv481376931323571
Surgutneftegaz USD4812179112760512
AMUNDI SA4805762273075
Charoen Pokphand Indon4805232013790000
Hanon Systems47954030348340
China Everbright Environment Group LTD478803749559592
Kansai Paint Co47826792196700
Nagoya Railroad Co47705122218400
Holmen AB B47642360122600
Hyundai Engineering And Const47357918145098
Singapore Exchange Limited47338411759900
AIER EYE HOSPITAL GROUP CO-A47284717459985
S-Oil Corporation Ord4725568184884
USS Co Ltd47245801281300
Emart Co4716334436895
China Taiping Insurance Hold471299543054514
JINXIN FERTILITY GROUP LTD471173092314000
Toppan Printing Co47057375377600
SANY HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LTD-A47020794848903
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd468642811470800
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln146843292326938
Mazda Motor Corp46786626719801
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik465214612653497
Yuhan Corp4644013393735
Orica Limited46307659459443
Growthpoint Properties Ltd462241376353427
Gail India461074093042567
CHINA LITERATURE LTD46096598547200
Taiheiyo Cement46056353215200
Coca-Cola Amatil46043863546796
Singapore Tech Enginering460215711920000
Rational AG459879825501
Ppb Group Berhad459391121173560
Winbond Electronics Corp458842625433000
Santen Pharmaceutical45865275327165
Dialog Group Bhd457204847191662
Idemitsu Kosan LTD45720411228908
Keihan Holdings Co Ltd45688873114100
Ecopetrol SA455862128999956
Eclat Textile Company Ltd45571377361892
Kasikornbank Fgn455578081203400
CHONGQING ZHIFEI BIOLOGICA-A45342572187596
SAVOLA45274007508864
Weibo Corp Adr45269197106260
LARSEN & TOUBRO INFOTECH LTD4525443790691
Yamana Gold Inc452343261127156
Digi Com451516485730600
JIANGSU YANGHE BREWERY -A45146119170169
JFE Holdings Inc44950784579877
Woolworths Holdings448193331738287
Jeronimo Martins44793302331615
Powertech Technology Inc447422461490000
PARKLAND FUEL CORP44699438169750
Oji Holdings Co44691895867500
MAIL USD GROUP-GDR44548281199471
Ryman Healthcare Ltd44455961465215
Sino Land Co444182513714030
Zee Entertainment Ent443042781531818
Minth Group Ltd442921421106000
AMP Limited442870754503088
Covivio4422495363713
Nissan Chemical Corporation4417944390700
Dongfeng Motor Group441641434966000
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN441341172636800
Telecom Italia SpA Savings4407315210752435
Kuala Lumpur Kepong44045912887865
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS439579232218034
JARIR MARKETING CO43955786113315
Liberty Siriusxm Group43953795116680
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H439255585374400
Unimicron Technology438887381724000
Hikari Tsushin Inc4385452625000
Hankook Tire Co Ltd43853528132670
Akbank435792065507187
CIFI HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD435499965992505
Universal Robina Corp434717081715690
SEEGENE INC4329423432782
Pigeon Corp43080512119700
MAGELLAN FINANCIAL GROUP LTD43058873140876
Falabella430308041434911
PPD INC42971688143291
Keyera Corp42957852253162
Lpp Sa429193682483
INDAH KIAT PULP & PAPER TBK429163084846700
SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVEL BANK-A428795243186916
Nepi Rockcastle Plc42860862825779
International Container Ter Se428028761961760
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-H42780105213300
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes427734742203730
Marico Ltd42704633889651
Brilliance China Automotive426686065386000
Ambuja Cements426080311347323
LG Innotek Co4257141126548
ETIHAD ETISALAT CO42467310667737
Far Eastern Textile424310935220596
Onex Corp4241734188932
Netmarble Corporation4237216040593
Hong Leong Bank423700981165551
MERCARI INC4233723298800
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA42295847210821
Swire Properties Ltd422930391730276
William Demant42278072134199
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings422411383029000
RioCan Real Estate Investment42204090361226
Indian Oil Corp Ltd421274813507121
BAOZUN INC-SPN ADR42084192107007
IHH Healthcare BHD419123793874300
Liberty Global Plc A41911559202549
Moscow Exchange Micex419092142368814
Galapagos Nv4188217347182
Maxis BHD418254354137300
Nippon Sanyo Holdings Corp41821281250800
Siam Commercial Bank P-Nvdr418041131535103
Banque Cantonale Vaudoise4178084345244
HUBBELL INC4171641031028
China Resources Cement417152014364000
Itochu Techno-Science Corp41674278141700
Inter Pipeline Ltd41620583478484
Cheng Shin Ind415525873295818
AstraZeneca4154110048700
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd41531802753858
United Tractors415240243079100
Wartsila41263901496480
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd41263456205960
Kumba Iron Ore41261954121830
Hyundai Motor Co Pref4119680944643
Kingboard Holding411959081147500
Spar Group Za41190502370212
HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD41142057764000
EAST MONEY INFORMATION CO-A41065293886560
Interconexion Electrica Sa41024104737711
Samsung Heavy Industries40932270877062
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp40931468784729
Persol Holdings Co Ltd40887344254000
YADEA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD408664191818000
Gruma B Sa De Cv40757642428371
MAPLETREE LOGISTICS TRUST407306233302672
Chugoku Elec Power40705231398159
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical4067276646500
Hypera SA40652624784556
Klepierre40590435218650
ORIX JREIT INC405555992883
Inter Rao Ues CLS4054788668321302
Shriram Transport Fin40538019246105
CELLTRION PHARM INC4051838029926
Natixis Banques Populaires403923011179673
SAUDI KAYAN PETROCHEMICAL CO403716341291555
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance40366210921300
ASM Pacific Technology40336182315400
WIWYNN CORP40323356154000
Canadian Utilities l A40298422193035
GULF ENERGY DEVELOPMENT-NVDR402705414302940
WISETECH GLOBAL LTD40173964191772
WPG Holdings Co401180043032760
Capcom4009611774800
Sina Corp40095154111547
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd40086359538300
Cosco Shipping Holdings Co Ltd399830915117500
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B399032232694212
Acer Inc398767765086282
Polymetal International Plc GB39871206215626
Peoples Insurance Co3978403315191200
CITIC SECURITIES CO-A396899481119400
DLF396474411122061
Cencosud396430222611957
Phil Long Distance Tel39630337164400
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr3954938610564710
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd3954567569329
Momo Inc-Spon Adr39544100275294
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co39526848541520
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo39507753455151
Bank Of Phil Islands395038872704932
Rinnai Corp3949732043100
Trelleborg B39470000200000
Totvs SA39451579850785
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc39434528308100
SK CHEMICALS CO LTD/NEW3928863611725
HUTCHISON CHINA MEDITECH-ADR39244436130678
CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE GR-A39229988804000
BANK OF NINGBO CO LTD -A39219706725200
Oracle Corp Japan3920947739500
Sabesp Cia Saneame39201536621139
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs39184221856000
Deutsche Lufthansa39134942347149
Reinet Investment SCA ZA39131866262174
JM AB39126690127865
OPAP SA39100827367492
BANK ALBILAD39061534649908
WALSIN TECHNOLOGY CORP39060318555000
PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD3902965311378
Kose Corp3899048628200
INVESTMENT AB LATOUR-B SHS38921698199906
INNER MONGOLIA YILI INDUS-A38883529679360
IOI Corp388158214340800
Amcor Limited38771700417130
SUPERMAX CORP BHD386458812730560
China Medical System Holding385728832673900
Polish Oil and Gas385538413052352
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr385492235168199
Sime Darby Plantation BHD384817933714644
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H38477585959500
Orion Corp NE NPV3846696842916
Marui Co38442276232100
Genting384410664422600
Schibsted ASA - B shares38423780135199
CHINA VANKE CO LTD -A384119241052280
Misc BHD383636682983000
Telecom Italia SpA Ord3833010110234326
NEMETSCHEK SE3830839864239
CIA BRASILEIRA DE DISTRIBUIC38257722292848
MRF LTD381458613569
Korea Aerospace Industries37980008128091
INFRASTRUTTURE WIRELESS ITAL37772611414407
PHARMARON BEIJING CO LTD-H37737821220700
PI INDUSTRIES LTD37730056144518
Qatar Electricity and Water Co37670908906801
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD37653074130900
INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD37625444594938
Singapore Airlines375491881423782
Bradespar SA Pref37537744391135
ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURA37516517678912
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc374655463794168
WILL SEMICONDUCTOR LTD-A37398275100700
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd37308696356218
Venture MFG37228762291700
Kangwon Land37220238206753
Dubai Islamic Bank371506183219732
Korean Airline37031264160516
Koninklijke Vopak NV3702446886582
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H369899436408000
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H369661264923909
IND & COMM BK OF CHINA-A368947265559940
Eurazeo3679183660463
ADEVINTA ASA-B36789531270835
Zozo Inc36767587133000
Pou Chen Corp367605164224000
Brasil Food SA367602351052273
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD36757022189565
IT Holding36739533188100
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa36689256565234
BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD36585520430008
THK Co Ltd36561033131300
Tenaris SA36522486530657
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd3651057112993
KOC Holding AS364884341428675
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited3646350310642000
LUFAX HOLDING LTD36433248250393
Fuchs Petrolub Se -Pref3639318073415
Axiata Group363678385131648
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd363322491034700
Israel Chemicals Ltd36332195812411
PETRONET LNG LTD362302671247907
Nippon Yusen K K36086923162700
Clariant36070382203076
Haitian International Holdings359712291127000
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H358498852728700
Kakaku Com Inc35844515136600
SSR MINING INC35755763249013
Kyushu Railway Company35689480187500
CANSINO BIOLOGICS INC-H35669893108600
HDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LTD35657563101744
QATAR FUEL QSC35620590862269
Medipal Holdings Corp35565788203400
Liberty Broadband A3555757528458
LG Telecom Ltd35547384368593
LAND & HOUSES PUB - NVDR3551558915871624
Inds Penoles35348151273031
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd353337051928145
Concordia Financial Group Ltd353263501134600
Semen Gresik353125325508100
ELIA SYSTEM OPERATOR SA/NV3528919735106
ZHONGAN ONLINE P&C INSURAN-H35182562658000
Teijin35175784221500
Bangkok Bank Public Co-Nvdr350882671034533
City Developments Ltd35077812768200
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr349736563186001
United Spirits34916807510074
Cosan SA34854171279479
HENGLI PETROCHEMICAL CO L-A34767714622978
Kalbe Farma3475586737282200
BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD34745940163810
Coca Cola Femsa S A34414991932793
Banco De Credito Inversion3439466996561
Bollore Investissement SA34369339955958
MESAIEED PETROCHEMICAL HOLDI343511987504972
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd3433582155835
China Life Insurance Co Ltd342822535067246
Komercni Banka AS CK 50034259141128721
AGILITY341590181644477
SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD341358801194000
Qatar Gas Transport341102834317972
Foxconn Technology Co340949201599916
TIM SA340913411577606
RHB Bank340498093088000
CGN Power Co Ltd-H3403148418787427
Hirose Electric3401911625693
POLYMETAL INTERNATIONAL PLC USD33995262183259
Hindustan Petroleum Corp339780161276354
Rural Electrification Corp Ltd339030191921183
ALTEOGEN INC3364353231999
Faurecia SA3361567174514
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)335957874128867
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S33589803247855
Buenaventura Minas ADR33563963377865
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd335394614263000
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG334719751449400
Keio Electric Railway3345815550600
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd334481193053040
GS Engineering and Construction Corp33359534107700
Arca Continental33248441832542
Sul America Units32941802533428
Bharat Forge Ltd32849947450396
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR3281760512273057
Travelsky Technology328170091682000
Cosmos Pharmaceutical Corp3274934124900
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp327307843703000
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA-A327213557936600
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp327102402296700
Doosan Heavy Industries & Construction Cp Ltd32671940373975
Far East Horizon Limited326315423646853
SP Ausnet325933372939440
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd3257240817399
Tohoku Elec Power32571605448504
EVE ENERGY CO LTD-A32489889227989
Lundbergs B3248428070618
Piramal Enterprises Ltd32483486184044
Tiger Brands32361945287245
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan3234947479200
BARITO PACIFIC TBK PT3228906047993500
ZTE Corp-H322502821343400
SHIN POONG PHARMACEUTICAL CO3220570152051
Magnit GDR32147217251330
Melco Crown Resorts & Entertainment Adr32141861227923
Aéroports de Paris3212847431176
United Urban Investment Corp320675932877
Qantas Airways320428771058365
Guangzhou R&F Properties - H319907852982400
VALMONT INDUSTRIES3195696418112
SEAZEN GROUP LTD319105904090000
Keikyu Corp31891887233368
Atlas Copco Ltd -Class I31812908127885
China Galaxy Securities Co H317645296341971
NGK Spark Plug Co31673095190400
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr316615301931103
Inventec Co Ltd316125014491755
GF Securities Co Ltd H315762082621111
Samsung Securities Co Ltd31563031109093
Swire Pacific A31539858597185
Shizuoka Bank31524161508206
BUPA ARABIA FOR COOPERATIVE31502803121465
Proximus SA31406129178841
Casio Computer Co31203398199000
MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD31196464227113
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd31136254278000
Infraestructura Energetica31120547966846
Amada Holdings Co Ltd31084345313400
YES BANK LTD3107204816542452
LOGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS CO L310531892424000
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc3101761113604820
Jiangxi Copper310092572105000
Enel Chile3100845248478572
QINGDAO HAIER CO LTD-A31005654722900
CHINA MEIDONG AUTO HOLDINGS30854306970000
Phison Electronics Corp30849441263000
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG3082486955258
AZBIL Corp3081885972600
CHINA LESSO GROUP HOLDINGS L307958832054000
Chiba Bank30761563638900
NSK Ltd30729876390362
SK BIOPHARMACEUTICALS CO LTD3067561927127
PEARL ABYSS CORP3065416411579
DOUZONE BIZON CO LTD3057822136751
Bancolombia SA30336988412492
Rockwool303249529454
Siemens India Ltd30304631141334
ZHANGZHOU PIENTZEHUANG PHA-A3030211068700
Ooredoo QSC300806971523149
Telekom Malaysia300355992280014
TOPSPORTS INTERNATIONAL HOLD300083182193000
RONGSHENG PETRO CHEMICAL-A29942006576241
IPCA LABORATORIES LTD29926573128951
Suzuken Co Ltd2990256889900
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd29888292194800
China Merchant Holding297962712477849
Industrial Bank Of Korea29795458485712
Hulic Co Ltd29742061314631
Changsha Zoomlion Heavy In-H297354212437400
COLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA)29666285157804
TONGWEI CO LTD-A29664797503666
Bank Zachodni2964382470622
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LT-A295954703658900
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc29557566218338
Genting Malaysia293909745617700
Wendel Investissem2937448828844
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd29360144102200
MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST293456072188700
Schibsted ASA2931743987236
Kyushu Elec Power29305004393947
MUANGTHAI CAPITAL PCL-NVDR292998711547900
NOAH HOLDINGS LTD-SPON ADS2918682269197
ACC Ltd29146462143732
Hitachi Metals29093326211400
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HLDG LTD290869282076000
Aboitiz Equity Ventures290818643799510
Gome Electrical Appliances2902448818999013
CHINA HONGQIAO GROUP LTD289279183641500
SHENZHEN INOVANCE TECHNOLO-A28899165220800
Nomura Real Estate Holdings28877062153000
Container Corp of India Ltd28832070519141
Taiwan Business Bank2877556910232656
Harmony Gold Mining Co28773937835802
A-LIVING SERVICES CO LTD-U28729584784750
ASMEDIA TECHNOLOGY INC2870099149000
Metropolitan Bank & Trust286954003488392
ABU DHABI ISLAMIC BANK285606732515434
QATAR INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC285195601376413
BIOCON LTD28516611600019
BOC AVIATION LTD28435475403700
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine28169839234748
JDE PEET'S BV2813498986200
Samsung Enginnering Co Ltd28060513294425
ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LTD-A278088962093300
KWG Group Holding Ltd277786962452500
SES Global27686879394041
Engie Brasil SA27579760391765
KOBE BUSSAN CO LTD27485674116900
Chicony Electronics Co Ltd274486161038691
Line Corp2739042263800
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD2728635987760
Metro Pacific Investments Co2727072336553200
CHANGCHUN HIGH & NEW TECH-A2709032943392
FILA Holdings Corp2694585884517
ADVANCED PETROCHEMICALS CO26916840186485
ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD-A26815208418118
Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co Ltd26733286189500
Moneta Money Bank As26715997910106
51JOB INC-ADR2671347645679
TRENT LTD26695561343824
Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa266797613239300
Adeka Corp26668367182600
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION -A265936284332300
Wynn Macau Ltd265792851927040
SHENZHEN INTL HOLDINGS264349661919614
Bank of East Asia263081501398452
BOUBYAN BANK K.S.C262940621666881
Sohgo Security Services2617116264200
SAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-A26113957921145
SAHARA INTERNATIONAL PETROCH26051152635379
Agile Property Holdings Ltd259577082398000
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf25860692405360
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H2580433315978111
C Uyemura Co Ltd2579432641000
Barwa Real Estate257917053320604
Jollibee Foods Corp25771649813700
Dongbu Insurance Co2570677891237
Mercury NZ Ltd25634461592037
Koei Tecmo Holdings Co Ltd2563383352800
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi255573811215472
Yokogawa Electric25469650138600
Hitachi Construction Machine25467724106500
KMW CO LTD2545727443427
CHINA MERCHANTS SECURITIES-A25381258829790
GLOBAL POWER SYNERGY-NVDR253809721182600
Raiffeisen Bank International AG25330625149239
CHINA EDUCATION GROUP HOLDIN252586401408000
Jumbo SA25254950189096
NORDIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP-B2519776056245
Fischer (Georg)-Reg251717152307
JIANGSU HENGLI HYDRAULIC C-A25171428159257
H. Lundbeck A/S2514677677769
GS Holdings Corp2512338188572
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs25071476897500
YUNNAN BAIYAO GROUP CO LTD-A25029543147900
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd25022743128800
CJ Logistics2500443417537
Alfresa Holdings Corp25002689146900
Fresnillo Plc24992245216323
FOCUS MEDIA INFORMATION TE-A249709201718800
Seibu Holdings Inc24935258293700
GENSCRIPT BIOTECH CORP249239461860000
Grupo De Inv Suramericana24890369453195
ENERGISA SA-UNITS24871125314035
RMI Holdings248628581401937
HOPSON DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS248071871154000
BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS CO-A246496104213241
Dassault Aviation Sa246237982700
Fukuoka Financial Group Inc24566800157400
CHINA MINSHENG BANKING-A243740243665872
KRUNGTHAI CARD PCL-NVDR243693581352800
POLY REAL ESTATE GROUP CO -A242299531383599
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR24229020669888
Sime Darby240707325109744
CNP Assurances24034468179685
Cpfl Energia SA24026102464800
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr24013244482000
Hochtief2379168329112
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-B23779017184393
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd2374355520922179
CHINA TRADITIONAL CHINESE ME237235794716000
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS23686887124661
United Overseas Land Ltd23667237509836
HUYA INC-ADR23665592106288
Amorepacific Group2363112351132
Azrieli Group2361024644593
Toho Co (Film)2359405671800
GREENTOWN SERVICE GROUP CO L235128242538000
Crown Ltd23424212372607
Shinsegae Co Ltd2330675513084
Doosan Bobcat Inc2329273293885
ASSET WORLD CORP PCL-NVDR2322203116768900
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref232067294297
Suntec Reit232000632397600
Luye Pharma Group Ltd231373413398000
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd2311294213754000
Shimizu Corp23054417384600
Swatch Group N2295151447677
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd229281206845276
CJ ENM Co Ltd2291890518985
SUNGROW POWER SUPPLY CO LT-A22812765159176
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC22809397753946
QL RESOURCES BHD227246321787250
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk227050664035300
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt226805441519017
Kuraray Co22598290240900
AIR CANADA22541313157056
Malaysia Airports Hldgs225017922096178
UNI President China Holdings Ltd224664152221000
SRISAWAD CORP PCL-NVDR223690571190600
IGM Financial Inc2231836493353
Petronas Dagangan22262009540500
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB221867535309083258
Taisho Pharmaceutical Holding2204554639700
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TEC-H220420561218322
Shinsei Bank Ltd22009254205447
Copel parana energi Pref21934020208761
SAUDI IND INVESTMENT GROUP21851989385259
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals216963861475000
CHINA EVERBRIGHT BANK CO-A216587984157814
TONGCHENG-ELONG HOLDINGS LTD216042711388400
YUNNAN ENERGY NEW MATERIAL C21396023120600
ABDULLAH AL OTHAIM MARKETS2136504876398
Colbun2134846414281416
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd2129155341200
Bosideng Intl Hldgs Ltd212569815696000
CHINA EAST EDUCATION HOLDING210980801039500
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H210668063562000
LENS TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A20947340522000
China Everbright Bank Co L-H208817195888130
Gudang Garam20854993890800
Globe Telecom2080425258765
Gamuda207911833022620
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H206790582094000
CJ Corporation2066017227178
Thai Union Group PCL206445365353700
BANK AL-JAZIRA20632911704832
AMMB Holdings205991342994700
China Everbright205989421858000
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd20597724231756
BEIJING ORIENTAL YUHONG-A20454822291898
VITASOY INTL HOLDINGS LTD20355080556000
HENAN SHUANGHUI INVESTMENT-A20298835326300
Pola Orbis Holdings Inc20292617117400
BAOSHAN IRON & STEEL CO-A202318052324485
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg20179938611657
Bonava Ab-B Shares20176875212500
Japan Air Lines Co20077207121454
3Sbio Inc199786652305900
KOSSAN RUBBER INDUSTRIES199494012284200
NARI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A19909156514591
JIANGXI GANFENG LITHIUM CO-A19814748122100
DOUYU INTERNATIONAL HOLD-ADR19788062166843
Haci Omer Sabanci Holding197787841496106
Highwealth Construction197122371498740
TCL CORP-A196251951595144
Hap Seng Consilidated195436141109600
Perusahaan Gas Negara1938731822007300
CHINA BOHAI BANK CO LTD-H193809254300500
Turkiye Is Bankasi C193512332544489
Emaar Malls Group193391744717472
CO FOR COOPERATIVE INSURANCE19317798107879
B GRIMM POWER PCL-NVDR192989201371300
Manila Electric Co19290635380670
AECC AVIATION POWER CO-A19234662256340
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H190871892506000
Cosco Shipping Ports Finance Co Ltd190868073036724
Ruentex Development Co190765501597471
Huaneng Power190501767068000
Multiplan Empreendim On19040649551448
TAKEUCHI MFG CO LTD1903918895400
SAUDI CEMENT19037066130870
Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd H190305786976000
True Corp Plc-Nvdr1902108321118095
S1 Corp Korea1902034030554
Lotte Shopping Co1898793522821
ZHEJIANG HUAYOU COBALT CO -A18968855140299
WEICHAI POWER CO LTD-A18956669600729
SJM Holdings189502652010000
Hoshizaki Corp1887518124100
JSB CO LTD1885199069300
SANAN OPTOELECTRONICS CO L-A18784959505900
Hino Motors18763133241300
Cheil Worldwide Inc18749606125192
Cervezas18714507256239
Air China Ltd H186198923058000
RATCH GROUP PCL-NVDR185834541333800
KAISA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD185762014664000
SHENZHEN KANGTAI BIOLOGICA-A1854466778259
GOERTEK INC -A18522169426896
YONYOU NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A18519513357493
TSUBAKI NAKASHIMA CO LTD18509539183500
BANGKOK COMMERCIAL ASSE-NVDR184318943148300
Turk Sise VE Cam Fabrikalari184007092014685
Lee & Man Paper183352632380000
DALI FOODS GROUP CO LTD183326993613000
FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP-A18128458234799
MANGO EXCELLENT MEDIA CO L-A18044120169720
FRASER & NEAVE HOLDINGS BHD17930327280200
China State Construction Int179233723524750
BEIJING NEW BUILDING MATER-A17895591264568
Hk Electric Investments178745002141248
Orange Polska SA178362801202551
ONENESS BIOTECH CO LTD17738523293000
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES NV1772597144432
Nisshin Flour Mill17703810124855
Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co17641345116034
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-A17603018832261
HUATAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A17541629793513
Next Co Ltd17519863501900
Alps Electric Co17504625151800
WINGTECH TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A17498552130600
Sumitomo Bakelite1749542853700
DAR AL ARKAN REAL ESTATE DEV17387232943644
Indus Towers Ltd17375500590344
China Huarong Asset Managem1737107617688000
TORO CO1736494321329
HUAYU AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS -A17345693414796
MEGACABLE HOLDINGS-CPO17330830542049
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-H17231839970000
BANK OF SHANGHAI CO LTD-A172112841574855
BECLE SAB DE CV17199260931929
NCC B17147352120756
Aeon Mall Co Ltd17129438117480
Greentown China Holdings169391561513000
CHINA AOYUAN GROUP LTD169082322201000
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv16897114754963
SPX Corp1688157536996
GUANGDONG HAID GROUP CO-A16842126170099
AVIC SHENYANG AIRCRAFT CO -A16829209171900
ANA Holdings INC1682669790500
NATIONAL INDUSTRIALIZATION C16789447575310
Millicom Intl Cellular1670633654171
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr166008641814750
Yapi Ve Kredi Bankasi165983524749741
Zhaojin Mining Industry H165923941832000
IFLYTEK CO LTD - A16589219279796
VINDA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS16531723606000
BANCO INTER SA-UNITS1647140367400
Embotelladora Andina-Pref B16448455740182
Kanto Denka Kogyo Co Ltd16447381241700
Jtekt Corp16417562199600
Air Water Inc16316997117400
TPG Telecom Ltd16227401339770
Chongoing Rural Commercial-H161417054338000
TOPCHOICE MEDICAL CORPORAT-A1608848737800
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New1608824513170
China Communications Servi-H159802384160400
GT Capital Holdings Inc15957786174407
Cimic Group Ltd1582717997630
ZHEJIANG SANHUA INTELLIGEN-A15738163495040
Andritz AG1567538138158
Acom Co15674603409500
STX Pan Ocean15666329456709
CHINA JUSHI CO LTD -A15595968483599
BANK OF BEIJING CO LTD -A155253212513115
Turk Hava Yollari155137031073452
SHIBAURA ELECTRONICS CO LTD1546632460800
TOC CO LTD15413153264200
Daiseki Co Ltd1538872658200
Nan Ya Printed Circuit Board Corp15377423200000
Denka Co Ltd1531144946200
Seazen Holdings15310726270098
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd15259321420700
HUNDSUN TECHNOLOGIES INC-A15250089112576
NAURA TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO-A1523488660000
CSC FINANCIAL CO LTD-A15195408315399
TRANSCOSMOS INC1512192368600
ZTE CORP-A15113995366708
Ebara Corp1499640251200
PCCW Ltd149621263109204
SHENZHEN INVESTMENT LTD149338525284046
AVIC JONHON OPTRONIC TECH-A14903002153746
ZHENRO PROPERTIES GROUP LTD148588223116000
WENS FOODSTUFFS GROUP CO - A14788923676198
CHINA WATER AFFAIRS GROUP147574272254000
CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL-A146677312808690
NEW HOPE LIUHE CO LTD-A14655530477499
ACE HARDWARE INDONESIA1463557514524300
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP PCL-NVDR146344321624783
HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A14561520932567
COSCO SHIPPING HOLDINGS CO-A145584451005712
SHENWAN HONGYUAN GROUP CO-A144701282398199
BANK OF CHINA LTD-A144688243476321
Coca-Cola Bottlers Japan Holdings Inc14446395107800
SANGFOR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A1444453036500
Hong Leong Financial Grp14411448399650
Getinge Industrier AB B1440338067400
UNITED INC14385729130000
CHINA MOLYBDENUM CO LTD-A143753451783000
Tokyo Seimitsu1436077337400
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-A1433310944698
CHINA YUHUA EDUCATION CORP L143061061928000
VALUECOMMERCE CO LTD1426877056900
WUXI LEAD INTELLIGENT EQUI-A14257920116796
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd14257656129500
African Rainbow Minerals Ltd1421000294819
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP-FOREIGN141846851574850
ZHEJIANG NHU CO LTD-A14127467284499
CHINA RESOURCES PHARMACEUTIC140672852903500
DAQIN RAILWAY CO LTD -A140240591679449
TIANJIN ZHONGHUAN SEMICOND-A14023336386799
PTT PCL/FOREIGN140068111301000
MERITZ SECURITIES CO LTD13995690507629
Megaworld Corp1399317220082400
GUANGZHOU KINGMED DIAGNOST-A1391397467600
SHANGHAI M&G STATIONERY IN-A13850200118500
China Southern Airlines Co H138400692895734
SJW GROUP1380626524050
GUANGZHOU SHIYUAN ELECTRON-A1379261873998
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC-A13783635130453
YEALINK NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A13749137124347
GF SECURITIES CO LTD-A13742417677400
China Railway Group Ltd-H137053993538000
Kinnevik Investment AB B Redemption 200827137052821971983
CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO-A13679887307500
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind1361456485000
UNIGROUP GUOXIN MICROELECT-A1359658689400
NORMA GROUP SE1358038931167
China Power International135449816783000
NS Solutions Corp1349479649100
ZOOMLION HEAVY INDUSTRY S-A13424063791394
Nitta Corp1332223571900
ASYMCHEM LABORATORIES TIAN-A1326418131900
SHANGHAI FOSUN PHARMACEUTI-A13253821219900
Stantec Inc1325306140712
BANK OF HANGZHOU CO LTD-A13190113613000
PETROCHINA CO LTD-A131832062462700
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD131622081940024
ABB Ltd SEK1313156253642
JUEWEI FOOD CO LTD-A13103573103000
CHAOZHOU THREE-CIRCLE GROU-A13046640240950
Standard Foods13023797757477
House Foods Corp1301432240800
BANK OF NANJING CO LTD -A129280621187200
Wesports Holdings128857801405000
Korea Gas Corp1287958653630
MAXSCEND MICROELECTRONICS -A1278955615700
Kyowa Exeo Corp1266809256100
SSY GROUP LTD126674902706000
NIPPON SYSTEMWARE CO LTD1266258777200
GREAT WALL MOTOR CO LTD-A12661269241600
Foster Electric Co Ltd12639765103900
HITHINK ROYALFLUSH INFORMA-A1261937166586
AVIC AIRCRAFT CO LTD-A12592710303798
EMAAR ECONOMIC CITY12585862664360
FOXCONN INDUSTRIAL INTERNE-A12584016711142
MERDEKA COPPER GOLD TBK PT125032308355500
THUNDER SOFTWARE TECHNOLOG-A1247975467600
ARCADIS NV1242365339626
NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE C-A12423155197992
CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO-A12368141566529
China Merchants Shekou Ind A12349520806451
Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine1228209563802
BANGKOK DUSIT MED SERVICE-F122766582117300
JIANGSU KING'S LUCK BREWER-A12197647154500
JASTEC CO LTD12179754123700
OVCTEK CHINA INC-A1213928882900
SARANA MENARA NUSANTARA PT1210522919477700
Topcon12101442106200
Lotte Corporation1205410948073
CENCOSUD SHOPPING SA11925933849907
HUALAN BIOLOGICAL ENGINEER-A11919148197670
SHANDONG NANSHAN ALUMINUM-A118951352360600
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd118860362140000
TOTAL ACCESS COMMUNICA-NVDR118801161269400
Pilot Corp1176200147900
Tokyo Ohka Kogyo1176055620700
Gs Retail Co Ltd1172171445246
Denki Kogyo1172157352600
TONGKUN GROUP CO LTD-A11716567361400
OSOTSPA PCL-NVDR117005241187700
YANTAI JEREH OILFIELD-A11675793181500
Kureha Corporation1166698921700
CHONGQING BREWERY CO-A1162227465500
360 SECURITY TECHNOLOGY IN-A11612748567299
SAUDI AIRLINES CATERING CO1159584370627
RABIGH REFINING AND PETROCHE11593235385344
Miura Co Ltd1155464523800
GIGADEVICE SEMICONDUCTOR B-A1155150447458
YPF S.A.-SPONSORED ADR11542598317313
NMC HEALTH PLC11536364106409
Trusco Nakayama Corp1150597551300
POLY PROPERTY SERVICES-H11504682187600
BGI GENOMICS CO LTD-A1148247154900
Hi-Lex Corp1142544890000
HANGZHOU FIRST APPLIED MAT-A1140622885230
Samsung Card1140051649015
ZHEJIANG CHINT ELECTRICS-A11398286231000
DR SULAIMAN AL HABIB MEDICAL1137197344544
DKS CO LTD1135776137100
CHONGQING CHANGAN AUTOMOB-A11291877432018
Sumitomo Heavy Ind1129063546900
HUAXIA BANK CO LTD-A112332541336855
LOMON BILLIONS GROUP CO -A11211978192200
Iberdrola SA RI 210112111650637394795
MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO11151154372886
Aboitiz Power111446552469300
AI HOLDINGS CORP1113992469100
PUREGOLD PRICE CLUB INC110918881633100
Hitachi Transport Sys Ltd1101739740500
BANK OF JIANGSU CO LTD-A109818011490318
Tsukishima Kikai Co Ltd10955021100900
JAFRON BIOMEDICAL CO LTD-A10851560106760
TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD-A1080853386900
SHIN-ETSU POLYMER CO LTD10715077127900
WUHAN GUIDE INFRARED CO LT-A10709142201730
ZHEJIANG JINGSHENG MECHANI-A10704157204000
KOOLEARN TECHNOLOGY HOLDING10697880387500
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-A10591904380828
WALVAX BIOTECHNOLOGY CO-A10591524188500
CHANGZHOU XINGYU AUTOMOTIV-A1055529838100
JIANGSU YANGNONG CHEMICAL -A1055094450700
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-A1049355244883
SHANDONG SINOCERA FUNCTION-A10471465154750
SHANGHAI BAOSIGHT SOFTWARE-A10465152120800
Matsumotokiyoshi Holdings Co Ltd1043818029800
HONGFA TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A10397752122900
BETTA PHARMACEUTICALS CO L-A1038480060200
SHANDONG LINGLONG TYRE CO -A10381032163300
Towa Corp1036870364800
ZHEJIANG DINGLI MACHINERY -A1030503865345
CHINA NORTHERN RARE EARTH -A10294189435500
SHANDONG HUALU HENGSHENG-A10287070170900
Hosiden10220889123900
SHANDONG SUN PAPER INDUSTR-A10175722413104
Sato Holdings Corp1016161154700
Toyo Construction Co Ltd10155794237000
Nishio Rent All Co Ltd1009278454400
ALPARGATAS SA - PREF10085650157661
Nippon Valqua Industries Ltd1006209860400
OFFCN EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY-A10059632193600
EF-ON INC10027263109900
Genting Plantations9973706493800
ZHEJIANG DAHUA TECHNOLOGY-A9948090322200
SRI TRANG GLOVES THAILA-NVDR9942891900000
FOUNDER SECURITIES CO LTD-A9895954875100
REXNORD CORP988927827960
NINGBO TUOPU GROUP CO LTD-A9836100173080
OPPEIN HOME GROUP INC-A981801145684
CHINA NATL NUCL A (HK-C)98040421587000
TELESITES SAB DE CV97133141119283
DASHENLIN PHARMACEUTICAL G-A964181177300
YONGHUI SUPERSTORES CO LTD-A96256681015795
SUNWODA ELECTRONIC CO LTD-A9622885271300
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-A96205241271700
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.9497903558300
AIPHONE CO LTD947912666400
AK MEDICAL HOLDINGS LTD9438468636000
Fujibo Holdings Inc943803226700
Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd942009739000
YIFENG PHARMACY CHAIN CO L-A940406973257
Tsubakimoto Chain930617941300
CREEK & RIVER CO LTD930398995900
SPRING AIRLINES CO LTD-A9276978112400
EVERBRIGHT SECURITIE CO -A9276006454891
ZHEJIANG WOLWO BIO-PHARMAC-A927439477400
Adastria Co Ltd927353556400
COSMO ENERGY HOLDINGS CO LTD925270349700
JASON FURNITURE HANGZHOU C-A921968580680
SUNING.COM CO LTD-A92101561051852
Sra Holdings Inc920994845400
Argo Graphics Inc918401336800
HENGYI PETROCHEMICAL CO -A9168762474290
Miraca Holdings Inc913971736800
BEIJING SHUNXIN AGRICULT-A9131869110800
WEIHAI GUANGWEI COMPOSITES-A909917879091
Toshiba Machine Co Ltd906910040800
CP ALL PCL-FOREIGN9061204550300
GUOXUAN HIGH-TECH CO LTD-A9060359187600
PROYA COSMETICS CO LTD-A901452134799
BEIJING TIANTAN BIOLOGICAL-A8918238179880
ANHUI KOUZI DISTILLERY CO -A8906116106940
TELECOM ARGENTINA SA-SP ADR8902850160183
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU CO LTD889548731900
LINDSAY CORP88739177061
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL AIR-A8807277115600
WUHU SHUNRONG SANQI INTERA-A8769440235424
Korean Airline Rights Issue 2101258742961127160
Kaneka Corp871232628200
HOMESERVE PLC869553170407
GUANGDONG LY INTELLIGENT M-A8693344653100
SICHUAN SWELLFUN CO LTD-A868776772236
MABANEE CO SAKC8685769468528
Daihen Corp868295621300
Morinaga Milk Industry Co867621521200
Nippon Soda Co Ltd862935135200
JONJEE HIGH-TECH INDUSTRIA-A862815499973
BUMRUNGRAD HOSPITAL-FOREIGN8579230237200
BEIJING-SHANGHAI HIGH SPE-A85750731264800
MEINIAN ONEHEALTH HEALTHCA-A8558017409176
Ottogi Corporation85495821997
INDUSTRIAL SECURITIES CO-A8488118791847
Abc-Mart Inc846837717300
SHANGHAI BAIRUN INVESTMENT-A835209447800
SHENNAN CIRCUITS CO LTD-A833810057820
YOKOWO CO LTD833376430500
INSPUR ELECTRONIC INFORMAT-A8307664211649
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CO828158637365
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd826535420000
INNER MONGOLIA BAOTOU STE-A82651105397300
EASTERN TOBACCO82378571031037
JIUGUI LIQUOR CO LTD-A822885133800
Alps Logistics Co Ltd822876292800
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK-A8215945946799
XCMG CONSTRUCTION MACHIN-A82028781022397
NINGBO JOYSON ELECTRONIC -A8122786226500
Takasago Thermal811783062600
Kinder Morgan Management LLC81103809156
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg802609343600
OKAMOTO INDUSTRIES INC799628925100
Izumi Co Ltd799091326000
NAVINFO CO LTD-A7952237379500
GULF BANK79016501292317
FUJIAN SUNNER DEVELOPMENT-A7891781198800
CHINA GREATWALL TECHNOLOGY-A7891616368100
CHINA RAILWAY GROUP LTD-A78579601141400
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD-A7856619611900
ZHEJIANG SUPOR CO LTD -A783738375798
HEFEI MEIYA OPTOELECTRONIC-A7814758129912
JIANGXI ZHENGBANG TECH -A7814678376700
Hisamitsu Pharmaceutical Co781196415000
SHANGHAI PUTAILAI NEW ENER-A781026659400
AVICOPTER PLC-A7807986109400
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TECH-A7801302414786
Cia Saneamento Minas Gerais Com Npv7789994316800
PICO HOLDINGS INC7776689100358
Maeda Corp7722104105400
Takara Shuzo Co771842969800
KINGFA SCI.& TECH CO LTD-A7656425203400
Nachi-Fujikoshi Corp763466022100
Toyota Boshoku760947950900
Nikon Corp7602650108400
FU JIAN ANJOY FOODS CO LTD-A756854521500
ZHEJIANG LONGSHENG GROUP C-A7547347385200
Meidensha Corp750104238200
SHANGHAI JINJIANG INTERNAT-A7498561113900
INTER ACTION CORP748569135700
CKD Corp743593039000
BEIJING ENLIGHT MEDIA CO L-A7429345428399
ADDSINO CO LTD -A7407162276200
SHENGYI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD -A7405935257200
TSINGHUA UNISPLENDOUR CO-A7362645268128
SHANGHAI ELECTRIC GRP CO L-A7351302983653
KAWAI MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS MF734233132400
SHENZHEN GOODIX TECHNOLOGY-A733257444200
SG MICRO CORP-A732970920300
Oil & Gas Development Co Ltd73236261222606
Modern Times Group B724998056245
SICHUAN CHUANTOU ENERGY CO-A7217095520200
BEIJING DABEINONG TECHNOLO-A7215930650145
Yurtec Corp7214547107800
PERFECT WORLD CO LTD-A7203320230662
Kawasaki Heavy Ind718567438300
Shinagawa Refractories Co Ltd714455632200
Ryoshoku Ltd711319631400
ZHONGJI INNOLIGHT CO LTD-A7076327109600
ASAHI KOGYOSHA CO LTD705444029500
Sinfonia Technology704843863100
TBS Holdings Inc704400842000
Seino Holdings Co Ltd704076661100
CHINA GALAXY SECURITIES CO-A7030957524600
INNER MONGOLIA JUNZHENG EN-A7030484904300
Saizeriya Co Ltd702730940300
Tokyo Tatemono Co Ltd698996258500
ZHESHANG SECURITIES CO LTD-A6981544413500
TONGFU MICROELECTRONIC CO-A6970785200600
GUOSEN SECURITIES CO LTD-A6969960436500
BY-HEALTH CO LTD-A6927516241353
HUNAN VALIN STEEL CO LTD -A69134031093600
PIOLAX INC687028352300
GUANGDONG KINLONG HARDWARE-A686757228800
SHENZHEN OVERSEAS CHINESE-A6860819760800
SOOCHOW SECURITIES CO LTD-A6844454624780
MIZUNO CORP683533639600
SHANXI MEIJIN ENERGY CO LT-A6830490711000
AUTOBIO DIAGNOSTICS CO LTD-A682464239559
Kandenko Co676096493200
SDIC CAPITAL CO LTD-A6741661418770
Pal group Holdings Co Ltd673682652800
Canon Sales Co Inc666756533900
Mcb Bank Ltd6647907650500
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CO-A6641497891800
ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUT-A6633867187030
Dainippon Screen66097169900
HUADONG MEDICINE CO LTD-A6566896199180
HANGZHOU ROBAM APPLIANCES-A6527016126410
ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA LTD-A64836971510298
METALLURGICAL CORP OF CHIN-A64262751798500
JINKE PROPERTIES GROUP CO -A6415981685600
Gree Inc6407391133300
Star Micronics640532949000
Nippon Pillar Packing Co Ltd639706346000
Kumagai Gumi Co Ltd639589229400
CHANGJIANG SECURITIES CO L-A6386265685300
Itron Inc63830007661
YANTAI EDDIE PRECISION MAC-A629900161300
TIANSHUI HUATIAN TECHNOLOG-A6295188363000
AIR CHINA LTD-A6290289685593
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL POR-A62889731109700
PICC HOLDING CO-A6285830814000
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC628515123519
GEMDALE CORP-A6246012427998
CHINA NATIONAL MEDICINES-A6193087127300
TOKYO ELECTRON DEVICE LTD619047021700
GUANGZHOU TINCI MATERIALS -A614059148800
SHIJIAZHUANG YILING PHARMA-A6139408204300
CAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A6130543444398
Lawson611572014600
JIANGXI COPPER CO LTD-A6100433241500
MIDDLESEX WATER CO60531008757
QINGDAO RURAL COMMERCIAL B-A60172891042500
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-A59963801018100
Dip Corp596675125800
TIANFENG SECURITIES CO LTD-A5936306901700
PANGANG GROUP VANADIUM TIT-A59213132356300
UNIVERSAL SCIENTIFIC INDUS-A5917523254000
CHENGDU KANGHONG PHARMACEU-A5909481127400
ZHEJIANG CENTURY HUATONG -A5899116724620
Shinko Electric Industries588244527000
Japan Airport Terminal Co Ltd588188313400
SHANGHAI RAAS BLOOD PRODUC-A5836862608400
Sintokogio Ltd583479593700
WUS PRINTED CIRCUIT KUNSHA-A5834006259000
ZHONGJIN GOLD CORP-A5819787564997
LEPU MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY-A5778374148900
KUANG-CHI TECHNOLOGIES CO-A5761583178800
WINNING HEALTH TECHNOLOGY-A5729643269726
SHENZHEN SUNWAY COMMUNICAT-A5722753145407
SINOMA SCIENCE&TECHNOLOGY -A5714345186500
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd567866842400
BANK OF CHENGDU CO LTD-A5663072401000
SOUTHWEST SECURITIES CO LT-A5625488918392
JOINCARE PHARMACEUTICAL GR-A5624750371757
FIRST CAPITAL SECURITIES C-A5589411559700
CHINA MERCHANTS ENERGY -A5552874942799
AIRPORTS OF THAILAND PCL-FOR5525461319200
JA SOLAR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A5524106112700
NANJING KING-FRIEND BIOCHE-A5506813134680
YINTAI GOLD CO LTD-A5480160518840
MINOR INTERNATIONAL PCL-FOR5462150732297
SKSHU PAINT CO LTD-A544946125600
CHINA TRANSINFO TECHNOLOGY-A5433774252684
Relia Inc543227245100
SONGCHENG PERFORMANCE DEVE-A5430561242640
Inabata Co Ltd537501644300
BEIJING SINNET TECHNOLOGY-A5322215220998
JIANGSU ZHONGNAN CONSTRUCT-A5319750534800
BERLI JUCKER PUB CO-FORGN5302031579600
NANJING SECURITIES CO LTD-A5295691395900
GUOYUAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A5285441523770
Gulliver International Co Ltd5283808101300
GMO Internet Inc528300620900
WUCHAN ZHONGDA GROUP CO L-A5279129969578
POWER CONSTRUCTION CORP OF-A52724391112799
Japan Steel Works Ltd526214221500
GUANGZHOU BAIYUNSHAN PHAR-A5251971148234
GUANGZHOU BAIYUN INTERNATI-A5248675335299
GREENLAND HOLDINGS CORP LT-A5221841774694
FUKUDA DENSHI CO LTD52192108000
YUNDA HOLDING CO LTD-A5204862227370
AVIC CAPITAL CO LTD -A51951701009999
SUZHOU DONGSHAN PRECISION-A5182571185900
Kewpie Corp516347126600
JVC Kenwood Corp5136862316900
VA TECH WABAG LTD5108845218889
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO-ORD SH510282847199
SHENZHEN SC NEW ENERGY TEC-A507578631900
Nippon Thompson Co Ltd5043824128800
SAAB B502248020400
Ariake Japan Co Ltd50167499100
HUAXIN CEMENT CO LTD-A5000302204300
TIANMA MICROELECTRONICS-A4935822233797
Shindengen Electric Mfg493013121200
NISSEI ASB MACHINE CO LTD483884310000
NINESTAR CORP-A4793508138100
Nichicon Corporation478703741600
SINOLINK SECURITIES CO LTD-A4766229263500
Asanuma Corp473869613300
YANGO GROUP CO LTD-A4723312605500
YAMABIKO CORP471731944400
CHINA FORTUNE LAND DEVELOP-A4693448379467
CHINA GEZHOUBA GROUP CO LT-A4683298559095
WESTERN SECURITIES CO LTD-A4623077390298
Sulzer AG45910004820
SHANGHAI PHARMACEUTICALS-A4572782196500
CHINA NATIONAL SOFTWARE -A453362564600
SBS HOLDINGS INC445259522900
Outsourcing Inc444900838000
RISESUN REAL ESTATE DEVEL-A4430387559500
Siam Cement Fgn443034042312
GUANGDONG HEC TECHNOLOGY H-A4423970752800
Habib Bank Ltd4398124596500
HESTEEL CO LTD-A43908671644500
Citizen Watch Co4382564164500
DONGXING SECURITIES CO LT-A4374365315597
CHINA ZHESHANG BANK CO LTD-A4365643842300
DAIHO CORP433188814300
Dena Co Ltd432473826200
PTT GLOBAL CHEMICAL PCL-FOR4324377247800
ADVANCED INFO SERVICE-FOR RG431604590200
ANGEL YEAST CO LTD-A430617056696
SHENZHEN CAPCHEM TECHNOLOG-A429763842500
KOA CORP426826932100
DHC SOFTWARE CO LTD -A4250747451700
SHANGHAI ORIENTAL PEARL GR-A4232764388700
FAW CAR COMPANY LIMITED-A4200953288900
Tatneft ADR414935412355
ZHENGZHOU YUTONG BUS CO -A4133258240698
VENUSTECH GROUP INC-A4130879103480
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK4076600109000
GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION TEC-A4073480876700
O-FILM TECH CO LTD-A4063655299400
BBMG CORPORATION-A40361661204600
YTO EXPRESS GROUP CO LTD-A4010124270900
CHINA NATIONAL CHEMICAL-A3999630553598
SHANGHAI CONSTRUCTION GROU-A39892231077000
BEIJING SHIJI INFORMATION -A398567792000
Shibaura Mechatronics Corp39375198700
CHINA RESOURCES SANJIU MED-A3922170118399
DTS Corp392116420900
FIBERHOME TELECOM TECH CO-A3901074161899
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP389707519000
Surgutneftegaz - Sponsored ADR3888691104902
Furukawa Electric385582815500
AVIC ELECTROMECHANICAL SY-A3834291254300
Ito En Ltd38306317200
SHENERGY COMPANY LIMITED-A3801948577500
OFFSHORE OIL ENGINEERING-A3786933614300
TV Asahi Holdings Corp375223023000
TBEA CO LTD-A3741109214108
FANGDA CARBON NEW MATERIAL-A3719370441949
TOYO TANSO CO LTD370020723300
Mitsui Mining and Smelting369774312000
Ptt Exploration & Prod Foreign3657070119200
Nippon Carbide364496534700
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd359955488300
Kokuyo Co357775931200
MACROMILL INC354459352900
XINHU ZHONGBAO CO LTD-A3536829906800
TONGHUA DONGBAO PHARMACEUT-A3532982232500
SICHUAN KELUN PHARMACEUTIC-A3525548135700
COSTAIN GROUP PLC3505717505735
HENGTONG OPTIC-ELECTRIC CO-A3500918236920
HUANENG POWER INTL INC-A3369894670500
Kyoritsu Maintenance Co Ltd334987611500
GUOLIAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A3339948164000
INGENIC SEMICONDUCTOR CO -A332060038900
NANJI E-COMMERCE CO LTD-A3243931224500
SHANGHAI YUYUAN TOURIST MA-A3233892234200
Ihara Chemical Industry Co322226041100
CHONGQING FULING ZHACAI-A321022951800
Daiichi Jitsugyo Co Ltd32094459500
Yamazen Corp318092639600
OPTORUN CO LTD317868715300
YOUNGOR GROUP CO-A3147103320600
Taiyo Yuden Co Ltd31194896600
SHENZHEN SALUBRIS PHARM-A308141363000
LIAONING CHENG DA CO LTD-A2946360103500
CHACHA FOOD CO LTD-A291777533100
XIAMEN INTRETECH INC-A288913131200
TOLY BREAD CO LTD-A288144939222
Hokuetsu Corporation285523980500
Nipro Corp276210526600
Isetan Mitsukoshi HD275637549000
JIANGSU ZHONGTIAN TECHNOLO-A2702041216400
C&S PAPER CO LTD-A268258186700
TIANJIN712 COMMUNICATION &-A267641252500
GEM CO LTD-A2625446259500
LAOBAIXING PHARMACY CHAIN-A259909527300
A&D CO LTD258822025700
SHANGHAI JAHWA UNITED CO -A257986644900
Nichirei Corp257590210700
JOINTOWN PHARMACEUTICAL-A2550511113958
Hanwha Solutions Corp Rights Issue 210118250506030434
GUANGZHOU WONDFO BIOTECH C-A249997922205
HUMANWELL HEALTHCARE GROUP-A249379671900
Nippon Road Co Ltd24511194100
HEILONGJIANG AGRICULTURE-A2449582116900
ZHEJIANG WEIXING NEW BUILD-A243942185300
HUBEI BIOCAUSE PHARMACEUTI-A2412578506400
SHIBUSAWA WAREHOUSE CO LTD238931313400
ZHEJIANG JUHUA CO-A2310467200600
Tomy Company224785529800
HANGZHOU SILAN MICROELECTR-A222815771200
CHINA AVIONICS SYSTEMS CO -A221875699601
JINYU BIO-TECHNOLOGY CO LT-A221424174200
JIANGSU YUYUE MEDICAL EQU-A221309064000
Lintec Corp219645011400
SEALAND SECURITIES CO LTD -A2167437368000
CHAROEN POKPHAND FOOD-FORGN2166783282500
G-BITS NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A21523024700
YIFAN PHARMACEUTICAL CO LT-A213167582800
DA AN GENE CO LTD SUN YAT-A212570147600
CENTRAL PATTANA PUB CO-FOREI2114986151800
BEIJING KUNLUN TECH CO LTD-A206348776200
NORDEA BANK ABP Finland206281328875
WEIFU HIGH-TECHNOLOGY GRP-A205834361600
BTS GROUP HOLDINGS PCL-FORGN2041020759300
SHENZHEN KAIFA TECHNOLOGY-A203474278200
Tohokushinsha Film Corp201394639900
VTB Bank OJSC GDR Reg S2010223252661
JOYOUNG CO LTD -A200672551450
Dai Nippon Toryo Co Ltd200531126500
APELOA PHARMACEUTICAL CO-A200389063900
BEIJING ORIGINWATER TECHNO-A2002747209900
Bangkok Bank Fgn200110459000
CHINA GREAT WALL SECURITIE-A1979220138100
FF Group SA197515740608
SHENZHEN ENERGY GROUP CO L-A1966638269280
THAI OIL PCL-FOREIGN1964189119800
DONGFANG ELECTRIC CORP LTD-A1960903113500
NANYANG TOPSEC TECHNOLOGIE-A195047474400
SHANXI TAIGANG STAINLESS-A1938569418400
LIVZON PHARMACEUTICAL GROU-A192617141200
HUAXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A1914030151700
China Huishan Dairy Holdings19128014173640
Chioyda Integre Co Ltd190679312900
GUANGDONG HONGDA BLASTING -A189369447500
TOPICUS.COM INC18929744383
HgCapital Trust Plc188317350000
Konica Minolta Inc187776046800
COSCO SHIPPING ENERGY TRAN-A1856269235200
LEO GROUP CO LTD-A1814046441400
SHENZHEN HEPALINK PHARMACE-A181337170760
TONGLING NONFERROUS METALS-A1810679617600
BANGKOK EXPRESSWAY AND METRO1791544785800
GUANGZHOU HAIGE COMMUNICAT-A1780430153016
GRG BANKING EQUIPMENT CO -A1768512157300
GIANT NETWORK GROUP CO LTD-A176594380600
XIAMEN TUNGSTEN CO LTD-A175761476300
SHANXI XISHAN COAL & ELEC-A1754002285740
BEIJING YANJING BREWERY CO-A1738887206300
JIANGSU SHAGANG CO LTD -A1733424143800
INDORAMA VENTURES-FOREIGN1704773155300
XIAMEN C & D INC-A1695540166725
JILIN AODONG PHARMACEUTICA-A168167085600
SHANGHAI ELECTRIC POWER CO-A1676152192000
ELECTRICITY GEN PUB CO-FOREI166897033500
AECC AERO-ENGINE CONTROL-A166784362100
WUHU TOKEN SCIENCE CO LTD-A1654948164000
TANGSHAN JIDONG CEMENT INV-A165428990800
Tokuyama Corp16536817800
YUAN LONGPING HIGH-TECH AG-A163913271400
SIASUN ROBOT & AUTOMATION-A1633986113390
LEYARD OPTOELECTRONIC CO L-A1609635194900
SUZHOU GOLD MANTIS CONSTR -A1595415151800
SHANGHAI ZHANGJIANG HIGH-A159133974500
Surgutneftegaz Adr Pref158200935152
HUADIAN POWER INTL CORP-A1562518394000
HUAGONG TECH CO LTD-A156216554500
ACCELINK TECHNOLOGIES CO -A154940549100
PACIFIC SECURITIES CO/THE-A1543988369800
Corbion NV15188482855
TRANSFAR ZHILIAN CO LTD-A1517832189800
HUBEI JUMPCAN PHARMACEUT-A150900860300
Nittan Valve Co Ltd148648084200
SHANDONG BUCHANG PHARMACEU-A148071455484
BEIJING E-HUALU INFO TECH-A147654042960
HUAAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A1454832172600
SHENZHEN AIRPORT CO-A1446885150200
NORTHEAST SECURITIES CO LT-A1438807126940
CHINA SOUTH PUBLISHING -A1438506118947
WUXI TAIJI INDUS CO LTD-A1422342141500
Home Retail Group1392789111110
DONG-E-E-JIAOCO LTD-A138501327500
LUENMEI QUANTUM CO LTD-A1383002103900
HEBEI CONSTRUCTION GROUP C-H1380874393000
CHINA NATIONAL ACCORD MEDI-A137955728100
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv Rights 2101221362267323162
ZHEJIANG SEMIR GARMENT CO-A1361821119871
Kadokawa Dwango Corp13362594600
CHINA MERCHANTS PROPERTY O-A133595756300
JIANGSU CHANGSHU RURAL COM-A1321499148700
SHANXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A1317474140980
ZHONGTIAN FINANCIAL GROUP -A1293133380000
SHANXI LUAN ENVIRONMENTAL-A1262510178300
CHINA AEROSPACE TIMES ELEC-A1258710147500
STO EXPRESS CO LTD-A1255177100000
VISIONOX TECHNOLOGY INC-A1205006100400
INNER MONGOLIA FIRST MACHI-A118460391700
OCEANWIDE HOLDINGS CO LTD -A1171618326700
SINOPEC SHANGHAI PETROCHE-A1168395243906
CHINA FILM CO LTD-A114346672502
WANGSU SCIENCE & TECHNOLOG-A1118209139600
FINANCIAL STREET HOLDINGS-A1104138144700
Thai Union Group Pcl-F1094588281800
Topy Industries Ltd10604139500
GUANGHUI ENERGY CO LTD-A1027240315200
BEIJING THUNISOFT CORP LTD-A101930543900
Eniro AB970093762652
TRUE CORP PCL-FOREIGN803965892600
Makino Milling Machine Co Ltd5914941800
Suncall Corp45741111900
Severstal GDR Reg S4454383112
Chubu Steel Plate Co Ltd2518934300
Ingenico Group191450149
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1706591684144
Zardoya Otis SA1168822013
Lojas Americanas SA - Pref Rights Issue 21010510974516434
Nelly Group AB9695026132
Bank of Kyoto45981100
BK Popular Esp2894901
Hanergy Mobile Energy Hld Group Ca Ltd54712024
Systemair AB095000

Updated regulary