AP7 Räntefond
112.30
AP7 Aktiefond
256.88

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-10
Total assets (31 July 2017)
SEK 343,0 billion
Index
MSCI ACWI 135 % SEK
Management fee per year
None
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.14%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1524
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 545541
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2016-04-28

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 50,2%
Europe 21%
Asia exclusive Japan 7.9%
Japan 7.5%
Australia & New Zeeland 2.3%
Africa & the middle east 1.3%
South & Central America 1.2%

Updated yearly, latest update 2016-04-28

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc63393875675085701
Microsoft Corp43259108047094316
Amazon.com Inc3329691768390860
Facebook Inc-A30863881212275394
Johnson and Johnson29362192442621545
JP Morgan Chase and Company26265040113467134
Alphabet Inc Class C2415428258301595
Alphabet Inc - Class A2328340028284013
Nestle SA21829059883011569
Samsung Electronics2159017202115101
Tencent Holdings Ltd21118313116678100
Wells Fargo and Co21033621404604346
Bank of America Corp19359806139673313
General Electric Co18751129208413420
Procter and Gamble Co17992205292468769
AT T Inc17766171715947985
Alibaba Group Holdings Adr17042050301328716
Berkshire Hathaway Inc16954308391195596
Taiwan Semiconductor169034390628918387
Pfizer Inc15905530955738104
Chevron Corp15604669081806071
HSBC Holdings153992410219373935
Novartis AG15218947042161801
Citigroup Inc15183359342732660
Philip Morris International14968000751499568
Comcast Corp A14948735744615514
Home Depot Inc14926709251177558
Coca-Cola Co14598127133941585
Unitedhealth Group Inc1456834728930216
Visa Inc A Shares14473465761787783
Roche Holdings AG GS1444599053680225
Verizon Communications14190333163943974
Merck and Co13955533862688050
The Walt Disney Company13479141781529843
Intel Corp13363671964656174
Pepsico Inc13084917371376497
Cisco Systems Inc12918522694923184
Oracle Corp12506247912975340
Toyota Motor Corp11480520192524091
Altria Group Inc11419072481873572
Intl Business Machines Corp1072329237875896
Amgen Inc1046697631712374
British American Tobacco10296706661807338
Mcdonalds Corp1024167737801879
3M Co1007703422574667
Mastercard Inc Class A958735037904215
Medtronic Plc Npv9436009321326722
Total Fina ELF9253058282248228
Naspers N922868926514627
Commonwelth Bank of Australia9197772331667358
Abbvie Inc9175539971532127
Royal Bank of Canada8915465121427149
Sanofi S.A8816849291119283
Bayer AG845655396799081
Celgene Corp843837274754352
Glaxosmithkline Plc8316177604772943
Siemens N825094891736468
Sap SE824631827945033
Broadcom Ltd806160008386725
Priceline Com Inc78455337947690
Gilead Sciences Inc7751001671296231
Toronto Dominion Bank7737979931797557
Banco Santander Spain75839099614037396
Allianz SE Germany753797423439624
Unilever Cert7471142641576162
Schlumberger Ltd7347298191330681
Atlas Copco AB B7311081802633675
Bristol Myers Squibb7271437531599435
AIA Group Ltd72313109811678475
Nvidia Corp715914500521236
US Bancorp7149064511642567
Union Pacific Corp705196515789325
Basf AG688199260885135
Anheuser Bush Inbev683984058723968
Westpac Banking Corp6833938973250710
Allergan Plc679911155334054
Starbucks Corp6777019911408532
Abbott Laboratories6773391491672462
AstraZeneca6725927541224608
China Construction Bank67259155899033333
Qualcomm Inc6667785101428390
Lilly (Eli) and Co666338808958435
BNP Paribas6626905121069710
Texas Instruments Inc659812745967614
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group65816469812350153
CVS Caremark Corp646984540997845
Goldman Sachs Group Inc639732895347352
Dow Chemical6389839121162858
China Mobile (HK)6359937327229500
Accenture Ltd632022608599525
Novo Nordisk A/S B6252021061780601
Netflix Inc622057016409858
United Parcel Service Inc619187532669217
Vodafone Group61683852525799525
Time Warner Inc610140266741437
Diageo Plc5993726102430718
Nike Inc Cl B5990744761254406
Bank of Nova Scotia5982916441163339
Walgreen Co586843309890691
Hon Hai Precision58567201418369397
Adobe Systems Inc584204739475130
DuPont (E I) De Nemours580233992825535
Unilever5795012351245308
Charter Communications Inc-A577991524201967
Thermo Electron Corp570019449383421
LVMH Moet Hennessy568997072268527
Softbank Group Corp557713412811451
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group5533768102858696
Ing Groep Nv5517400153736953
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc547808724642246
Chubb Ltd542211736447705
Mondelez International Inc5401987841481529
Daimlerchrysler537684277879858
Costco Wholesale Corp532125449423916
Paypal Holdings Inc5309732571107581
Lowes Cos529737828836524
Nextera Energy Inc529293764450412
American Express524257188740134
UBS Group AG5222174773538687
National Australia Bank5192916952603819
Morgan Stanley5169431781346236
Canadian National Railway Co515416777748245
American International Group511080756964864
Biogen Inc509875993217858
Caterpillar Inc505904259569527
Baidu Inc Sp Adr505459623320878
Lloyds Banking Group Plc50185096968813717
ICBC49202378286827000
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc488808961466443
Colgate-Palmolive Co486565528809441
Prudential4743503102491927
Salesforce Com Inc473986096642808
Duke Energy Corp466800413668638
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)4625850826472542
American Tower Corp Class A462211945414455
Rio Tinto4552733261220923
Reynolds American450477410829940
AXA4494573451888423
ASM Holding NV443774286358666
Bank of New York Mellon Corp443029618998888
Aetna Inc New435640708340139
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group4339780801368670
ConocoPhillips4331282351203810
EOG Resources Inc428290017557802
FedEx Holding Corp427641330244242
Danaher Corp427373511601737
L Oreal424881287241215
Applied Materials Inc4187725741072413
Glencore Plc41858021712041692
Kraft Heinz Co417527711588286
Sony Corp4123288071235330
Blackrock Inc411821557116017
Schwab (Charles) Corp4108857961158667
Monsanto410106590422617
MetLife Inc409400710896927
Simon Property Group Inc408840500308497
Suncor Energy Inc4064632551628424
Anthem Inc399926749253410
ABB Ltd CHF3960299311902941
Bank of Montreal Canada395788915621959
Air Liquide395605224380511
Telefonica SA3925050174413625
Stryker Corp392308636324596
Shire Pharmaceuticals391952284873234
CSX Corp391505517910441
General Motors Co3894055951291166
Honda Motor Co3871598991687538
KDDI Corp3845409241774279
Ping An Insurance Co3828712186136000
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk3768053401771754
Prudential Financial Inc374232308406362
Bank of China Ltd H37404549193496000
Iberdrola SA3722186095566536
Itau Unibanco Holding SA3717284963783310
CSL Limited371593493441097
Occidental Petroleum Corp371279720742515
Barclays37051335316665527
Illinois Tool Works369528159303914
Enel3675487147761869
TJX Companies Inc367539336631270
Dominion Resources Inc366621438575359
Zurich Insurance Group AG365802753146536
Becton Dickinson and Co364300663218011
Automatic Data Processing363572157428061
SK Hynix Inc359817099685436
Vinci359783869484390
Danone358488887571188
Cigna358056628248647
Schneider Electric355520966545387
Ford Motor Co3537889493630902
Kimberly-Clark Corp352788417342771
Mizuho Financial Group Inc34656884123511074
Industria de Diseno Textil3448006201058503
CIE Financiere Richemont344425701496287
Societe Generale343881719746758
Imperial Brands PLC343748964928421
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock338697546670027
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp337688655591876
National Grid PLC3346009713279459
Keyence Corp33438060689600
Banca Intesa SPA33363631212219132
CME Group Inc332125914331735
Tesla Inc325324737120170
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc323423668237176
Marsh and Mclennan Co323078758492215
Manulife Financial Corp3212904021932575
Japan Tobacco Inc3204511951132289
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc31856190275857
Intercontinental Exchange Group317190383580567
Adidas315768761184109
Capital One Finan Corp315742706466665
Fanuc Corporation314236999191700
Emerson Electric Co311221023624163
S+P Global Inc311182467250592
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com3107532751925837
Deutsche Bank3094525472029655
Samsung Electronics Pref30903984820847
Express Scripts Holding308990436595258
Praxair Inc307687521276040
Unicredit SPA3069133991915830
Deutsche Post AG304787509948172
Nxp Semiconductors Nv304494268335435
Halliburton Co303981733826874
Boston Scientific Corp3032793241312193
Ebay Inc303005004990534
Canon Inc3026322301074399
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA3015403282414742
Reliance Industries Ltd3008577791526999
Intuitive Surgical Inc30054825437710
Wesfarmers2978585111116543
Linde AG297384464182856
Humana Inc292869128148824
Aon Plc291797624255888
Credit Suisse Group2880483762290240
Johnson Controls International288017546790127
Eaton Corp PLC287952649432611
BB and T Corp287789314774105
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp286948712710800
Fresenius SE & KGaA286717596399524
McKesson Corporation286306670210100
Travelers Cos Inc286082549274490
Brookfield Asset Management284624327874013
Takeda Chem Ind282489315661791
Banco Bradesco SA pref2824768223594879
Deere and Co282213875269877
America Movil SA ser L28179917939197038
Nintendo Co280771795100500
Norfolk Southern Corp279615185278767
Ecolab Inc279580361254068
Standard Chartered2787104613188184
State Street Corp278074824365396
Nordea AB2779264082512897
Jd Com Inc Adr277592572773751
Public Storage277384590161458
Micron Technology Inc2760724971038652
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.02758698662597049
Exelon Corp275385455892509
Koninklijke Philips N V273847123910173
Ambev SA2735821145549512
PG and E Corp272454599492265
Crown Castle International Corp272378633349978
Electronic Arts Inc271054988295797
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce270483522381262
Valero Energy Corporation270467066477243
Allstate Corp270278411366483
American Electric Power270185021474940
Infosys Limited2691066402140090
Canadian Natural Resourses Ltd2689983801074577
Constellation Brands Inc A268418879164707
Munchener Ruckvers N267303992154946
Marriott Intl Inc265599578314459
Shin-Etsu Chemical265582454353400
Waste Management Inc265432242428171
Orange2638305511922429
Intuit Inc263348352236666
NTT Docomo2629559621346300
HP INC2626382871718544
Compass Group Plc2609247131507801
BT Group Plc2599763737890134
Hitachi2581662874816197
Svenska Handelsbanken A2568816872088469
Seven I Holdings Ltd256050722775400
Prologis Inc255604582512027
East Japan Railway254146220324098
Nokia2532470774921401
Air Products and Chemicals Inc253123277210386
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear2531094661120848
Panasonic Corp2525618542260963
Aflac Inc250839526388683
Baxter International Inc250592571485391
Equinix Inc Com24994792868488
Mitsubishi Electric Corp2495942922072584
Zoetis Inc248927491480700
General Mills Inc248848025558152
Hennes och Mauritz B2483841621140947
Kao Corp248154936476400
Mitsubishi Corp2476642471389450
LyondellBasell Industries NV247293645348146
Swiss Re Ltd246556040314872
Sberbank RF USD24500197610715566
Corning Inc244244008933750
Sherwin Williams Co24330445481959
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv242516355177950
Netease Icn Adr24218803593609
TE Connectivity Ltd241795799353905
CRH Plc241350506808192
Fidelity National Information239909487322299
China Life Insurance Co Ltd2393162658758000
Tokio Marine Holdings239300147681911
Analog Devices238027807354801
Danske Bank A/S234121333710149
Target Corp233532824525316
Murata Mfg Co233430195184945
DBS Group Holdings2319889651751435
Twenty-first Century Fox Inc A2296274211009631
PPG Industries Inc229301369244890
Mitsui and Co2290340981920200
Bayer Motoren Werke228179827287856
Pernod Ricard227200827203664
Aviva Plc2262369323962793
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc225444995213576
Suntrust Banks Inc223037814480998
Amadeus IT Holding SA222660141424509
Pioneer Natural Resources222337556164806
Nissan Motor Co2217727292647700
Woolworths Ltd2209831541279004
Essilor Intl220275162202481
Williams Co Inc218677294848233
Fiserv Inc217934755210257
Saint Gobain217607819480365
Sempra Energy216232127232413
Bridgestone Corp214843171594978
Astellas Pharma Inc2139919022108299
Kering21382919672968
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF213339830434718
Lam Research Corp212730053157893
Western Digital Corp212706720273021
Welltower Inc212532214346824
Volvo AB B2124669221519792
PPL Corp211755102668165
Engie2110496571629063
Sysco Corp210458299501348
HCA Holdings Inc210431238294055
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc210423463192705
YUM Brands Inc210415421343045
Newell Brands Inc210130717469566
Komatsu210092315960000
Cummins Engine210000367154123
Ctrip Com International Adr209287460439219
Swedbank AB208280957977386
Progressive Corp-Ohio207845747551087
Avalonbay Communities Inc207704311132855
CBS Corp Cl B207271056385397
Weyerhaeuser Co205987924742127
WPP Plc2053442091229518
Subaru Corp204549073681136
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp2044803333013078
Tokyo Electron203922578170278
Infineon Tech N2038414971096629
NHN Corp20357658232975
Edison International203282657314871
Las Vegas Sands Corp203026459393383
Illumina Inc202635706140920
Daikin Industries202336804232006
Edwards Lifesciences Corp201899483206332
Unibail Rodamco20067329897043
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV2002237791214385
Continental AG199785601106280
Ventas Inc Reit199557251350329
Hyundai Motor Company199249575181474
Delphi Automotive Plc198972730261440
Equity Residential198575629361161
Consolidated Edison Inc196848831291691
Michelin196309729170360
KB Financial Group195629829467479
Discover Financial195577798386192
Anadarko Petroleum Corp195521249538337
Carnival Corp194819911350998
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ194711760168624
Cnooc Limited19427649021019000
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)1941453132282093
Roper Industries Inc193950013100323
China Petroleum & Chemical19309273430026400
Xcel Energy Inc192394141499636
Itochu Corp1920677641512400
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A192057346427204
Central Japan Railway192043760145400
Singapore Telecom1911743228048600
Vivendi SA1911376401014734
Synchrony Financial191081898781240
Cardinal Health Inc190650307299767
Vestas Wind System189371929240243
Shinhan Bank188656681502287
Ingersoll Rand Plc188452700245466
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co187874395548237
Sun Hung Kai Prop1875932061478073
Paccar Inc187518793332777
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd187261321138785
Autodesk Inc186672925205660
Relx Plc1864247841058170
United Overseas Bank1858395751264746
Heineken185652096222343
Amphenol Corp Class A185404001296914
M T Bank Corp183855991134714
C R Bard Inc18335693169063
Macquarie Group Ltd181040396315682
Stanley Black and Decker180486413148449
Akzo Nobel180429864241584
Ameriprise Financial Inc179447775159499
Largan Precision Co Ltd179427876118000
Mitsubishi Estate1774753671194661
Incyte Corp177328930161817
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc176940524571659
Intl Paper Co175879117367255
Assicurazioni Generali1755929181204484
Parker-Hannifin Corp174728311127832
Monster Beverage Corp174690787405343
Dxc Technology Co173885766268992
Rio Tinto Limited173702711409156
Tata Consultancy173539116551067
Rockwell Intl Corp173340276126098
Kroger Co172021460917326
Public Service Entrp171984083476630
Moodys Corporation171743012165283
E. On SE1709413452104271
Nomura Securities1705346573479107
Newmont Mining Corp170241494607897
Telekomunikasi Indonesia16973847059316595
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.1692834591155100
Ross Stores169001423373987
Daiwa House Inds168503748590286
Cheung Kong Property Holdings Ltd1684080642567937
Lauder Estee Inc168290050210002
Fresenius Medical Care167824566210197
Hoya Corp167246044386500
Grupo Financiero Banorte1669745392938017
Orix Corp1669592681286860
Deutsche Boerse AG166376007185730
Assa Abloy B166313487958027
Kirin Brewery Co166054203931600
Statoilhydro ASA1644039611146815
Nidec Corp164283284192384
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc163715493368334
Anglo American1635417501338169
Keycorp1626676601033850
Relx NV162622157961007
Legal and General Group1614020025782035
Fifth Third Bancorp160034142747194
Symantec Corporation160011991628042
Kyocera Corp159897201337980
Petrol Brasileiros1594123144615235
Essity Ab159387905666895
Dollar General Corp159145073270036
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng159066260545593
VF Corp158975609343187
Scottish and Southern Energy158886231999075
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc158405482395213
Agilent Technologies Inc158226516311759
Northern Trust Corp157706191209441
Sasol157397405651638
Principal Financial Group156197237282256
Cerner Corp155705212284304
Ericsson AB B1556994993038039
MTN Group1554910531995871
Nucor Corp155448860312849
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd154910072166978
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd1548846761051260
KBC Group SA154852951241370
T Rowe Price154699066232256
Mitsui Fudosan Co154622160824872
Telia Co AB1543845383864444
Best Buy Co Inc154061062329565
Regions Financial Corp New1530639691269235
Standard Bank Group1530234021523595
Expedia Inc152690416118745
Steinhoff International Nv1526134803504262
Omnicom Group152546412226600
Skyworks Solutions Inc152382494176096
SMC Corp15167125358535
Credit Agricole1515808541088980
CLP Holdings1515355071741448
Eversource Energy151259418301402
Sandvik AB1511518831117161
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Co151010035757464
Concho Resources Inc150728829145349
Givaudan1506402668817
Magna International -Cl A150621637379565
ITC1504414813995703
Legrand150408361256630
Transurban Group1503851242025526
Tesco1503547597950445
Denso Corp150212324418400
Liberty Global Inc C149474269568741
Fujitsu1487120352323000
DTE Energy Co148676879169461
UPM-Kymmene OYJ147865362594783
Experian Plc147790910892983
Boston Properties Inc147392121149263
Willis Towers Watson Plc147363406120671
Servicenow Inc147030419160651
Hyundai Mobis14675214280196
Rockwell Collins Inc146400170160836
Kubota Corp1463518211042447
Rogers Communication -Cl B146244476349954
Shionogi and Co144813708327800
Paychex Inc144792515307071
Hermes International Npv14426573234107
Lincoln National Corp144038382243923
Geberit Reg14398698936234
Freeport McMoran Inc1432809161317058
Digital Realty Trust Inc143017805154118
DNB ASA142944634902591
Renault142781031180253
Level 3 Communications Inc142073289298576
Citizens Financial Group142019086481615
Woodside Petroleum141645064723850
Investor AB B141587959353793
Apache Corp140796297354836
Microchip Technology140772879206644
Vonovia Se140406459426286
O Reilly Automotive Inc14039838590795
Valeo140323760229516
Essex Property Trust Inc14020780465140
Cemex Cpo14006134117154036
Yum China Hldgs Inc140047203447161
Equifax Inc139928187119066
Caixabank SA1398553483470538
New Waste Connections Inc139329987259869
Red Hat Inc138924283169794
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A137989811272197
Ihs Markit Ltd137653987365702
Kellogg Co137551210249984
Link Reit1374430112104285
Dr Pepper Snapple Group137258607181467
Scentre Group1371810195034261
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd1365195543444405
Mylan NV136502927433893
Lonza reg13642485771883
ArcelorMittal136227499635455
Kone B NEW135882364327421
Cap Gemini135729183151858
WEC Energy Group Inc134883682261686
Public Bank BHD1345757333417987
Chunghwa Telecom1342302764478000
SBA Communications Corp133862391117534
Bank Central Asia13370987411634100
Vulcan Materials Co133276245130755
Franklin Resources Inc132858210345508
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao1320414102431852
Axis Bank India1320385511970326
S-E Banken A1316224731249976
Oneok Inc131445888296036
Devon Energy Corp130886907502133
Suzuki Motor Corp130774576328900
Petrochina13043119624830544
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd130166978372817
Firstrand1298855313961151
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd1296099459618300
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings1289037501753900
Fuji Photo Film Co128583777424400
Xilinx Inc128373837236330
Mettler Toledo International12788533025330
Hang Seng Bank127671280733600
Kla-Tencor Corp127568959151736
Clorox Co127353146117154
Nitto Denko Corp127207920174688
LG Chem Ltd12716976354003
Secom Co127074781202900
Molson Coors Brewing Company126927307174797
Petrol Brasilerios com1268237193503634
Hongkong and China Gas1265793388070461
AmerisourceBergen Corp126475881167818
Fast Retailing Co Ltd12643538450205
Mediatek Inc1259125261770332
Astra International12559737823822900
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV1252403622877805
WestRock Company124546406253232
Sika AG1241079132205
Ulta Beauty Inc12399786558021
Baker Hughes A GE Co123988890404557
West Japan Railway123749024207500
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc123386249170134
Centrica1233182825522697
Sompo Holdings Inc.123305380371154
Credicorp12294294479577
Ferguson Plc122891539247781
Thomson Reuters Corp122495509320327
Hana Financial Group122475102348370
Sumitomo Corp1223684861107600
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com122343937147248
Formosa Plastics 13011221922044873960
Hershey Foods Corp122071011138795
China Overseas Land1219177664514287
China Merchant Bank H1215850974592189
Republic Services121498199226156
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)1214954296165205
NetApp Inc121311890331555
Fiat Investments NV1210897301230217
Maruti Suzuki India121057073124433
Whirlpool Corp12099551073435
National Bank Canada120501075326699
Publicis Groupe120288125198356
Celanese Corp120140103146052
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs11994090994208
Mohawk Industries11990490358443
Bank Rakyat Indonesia11968073613065400
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv1194962874489556
Smith and Nephew Plc119210201832567
Realty Income Corp118945168253140
Motorola Inc118895941160801
Geely Automobile Holdings1181151206010000
SKF AB B118087143666406
London Stock Exchange Group Plc118023687296170
MGM Mirage117734194436080
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd117667438123203
Agricultural Bank Of China-H11754208230430000
Waters Corporation11745441677519
Dollar Tree Inc117451197203204
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD117375236360636
Merck KGaA117321174122888
Quest Diagnostics117284441129049
Andeavor116948088144323
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp116779667137345
Suncorp Group Limited1164405031201001
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd116428975442958
Dish Network Corp116375113214601
Eisai Co116290480262090
Autozone Inc11624094228300
Idexx Laboratories Inc11610807584200
Henry Schein Inc11577535276018
Ametek Inc115578298227153
Centene Corp115400959163956
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR115224733436634
Huntington Bancshares1151515161009659
Hologic Inc114819133307952
Transdigm Group Inc Com11467369549147
Peugeot SA114652965634742
Jardine Matheson114625584218900
A P Moller Maersk A/S1145015046330
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd114107313616300
Darden Restaurants Inc114082287153688
Nan Ya Plastic1139567535605670
Martin Marietta Materials Inc11388915362279
Oriental Land Co113614022199208
Itausa Inv SA1135628134656859
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1135359482310800
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H1134398193103032
JXTG Holdings Inc1133590693122632
Conagra Brands Inc113191902403707
Asahi Kasei corp1131584981190146
HCP Inc113087936424406
Fortis Inc Canada112834441387108
Invesco Ltd USA112822538376781
Hindustan Unilever Ltd112385266764154
Global Payments Inc112260421147304
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc111949168723505
Sumitomo Electric111870116862500
Alliance Data Systems Corp11176998651542
Amcor Limited1117245391088093
Whole Foods Market Inc111603188322126
Chinatrust Financial Holding C11152140220668993
Telenor111386989696543
Citrix Systems Inc110598693164107
Koninklijke DSM NV110573618181139
GGP Inc110445552566510
Carrefour110297627545087
Tata Motors Ltd Equity1101824161860709
Restaurant Brands Intern109938089217244
3I Group1096671471101396
Church & Dwight Co Inc109438476246564
Atlantia SpA109134793448815
Kerry Group109129914149091
American Water Works Co Inc109005993164700
Tenaga Nasional1089852293991300
Associated British Foods108911220343581
Telstra Corp1088690624024433
Verisign Inc108747231133330
Atos SE10813306489892
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A107943568151762
Icici Bank1075882242761567
JM Smucker107365778111690
Quintiles Transnational Hold107280141142929
Dell Technologies Inc107225791205778
Albemarle Corp Com Stk106499082109945
Coach Inc106367233267788
Carnival Plc106204248192012
Ameren Corp106162381231157
Nielsen Holdings PLC106100468330253
New Oriental Educatio Sp Adr106082263157512
Shiseido Co106075117361900
National Oilwell Varco Inc105840242374389
Firstenergy Corp105635727416990
Loews Corp105383777267657
Ajinomoto Co Inc105313680581987
Commerzbank AG1052606061044083
Noble Energy Inc105227098442977
QBE Insurance Group1050912131320633
Maxim Integrated Products105084483269334
Insurance Australia Group Ltd1050814542361682
Wolters Kluwer104956448296325
Vornado Realty Trust104786960160587
CNH Industrial Nv1043583201054099
Palo Alto Networks Inc10380141088783
Fleetcor Technologies Inc10378684884154
PTT Pcl Nvdr1035123751104004
Toyoda Auto Loom103470790218162
Henkel AG and Co KgAA103469845102293
Comerica Inc103162840170119
Workday Inc103107198121077
CMS Energy Corp103041767269770
China Steel10296469414702172
Aena SA10268318662678
AGL Energy Ltd102540639621914
Dentsply Sirona Inc102448802190580
Adecco SA102374412161899
XL Group102369211269177
Delta Electronics Inc1022423052294770
TechnipFMC Plc102033483439968
D R Horton Inc102025948334887
Pembina Pipeline Corp101995910361351
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR101938919322976
SGS Holding N1018781925206
Circuit City Stores Carmax101538548188567
Dover Corp101522510145696
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd1014138797834839
Old Mutual1012291314717982
TD Ameritrade Holding Corp100939087259315
Abertis Infraestructuras SA100881402642555
AAC Technologies Holdings100830157813500
TDK Corp100747864177899
Swisscom AG10049123424574
Covestro Ag100334336160084
Loblaw Companies Ltd100201911213715
British Sky Broadcasting99809491954834
Hess Corp99760461274957
NN Group Nv99743709312383
Hasbro Inc99666466105250
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind994373282962000
Hexagon AB99428787247705
Tokyo Gas Co993949762333000
Pentair PLC99387146181816
Erste Group Bank AG99264161296730
Eastman Chemical Co99051527140068
Masco Corp98999341306844
Teck Cominco Limited98854150604183
Cooper Cos Inc9878419546680
Ferrari Nv98692740124474
AMP Limited984080932869691
DSV A/S98301173181404
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd9813140688200
Newcrest Mining97748803760416
Genmab A/S9751225852968
Arch Capital Group Ltd97448575121151
Daito Trust Const9709946671683
Westfield Group970881221876660
Unumprovident Corp97021704243498
Cielo SA969749981438856
Genuine Parts Co96965155141443
Viacom Inc Class B Common96641994324857
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S96641277107205
E*Trade Financial Corp96528759290568
Magnit GDR96412278329173
Omron Corp96172331253071
Brambles Inds Ltd961468341496674
Everest Re Group Ltd9604657743079
Kepco Korea Elect. Power95748188302220
Centurylink Inc95694724513775
South32 Ltd AU952984695098115
Wharf Holdings952570171350865
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc94972178183458
Terumo Corp94966728297900
Thyssen Krupp94855145378932
CA Inc94773254332513
RWE ST A94768971559401
Carlsberg B94616845106581
Tiffany and Co94555205124261
Kasikornbank Pcl-Nvdr944497081928422
Twitter Inc94173982569559
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit93957531961098
UNI President Enterprises Co934734125688491
Samsung C&T Corp9342737989302
Power Assets Holdings Limited933685121285396
Resona Holdings Inc932974102170967
Synopsys Inc93023000147999
CGI Group Inc A92754139213479
Juniper Networks Inc92731385382045
Franco-Nevada Corp92666823152964
Seagate Technology92592004285730
Gartner Inc9256709187474
Banco de Sabadell SA925097675295044
Markel Corp9247060411319
Centerpoint Energy Inc92314883400782
Universal Health Sevices Inc9198615989808
CBRE Group Inc91791258295823
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC91522184315122
Wyndham Worldwide91337151106985
FNF Group91318760240382
Twenty-First Century Fox B91300554403638
Bank Mandiri9105206410984400
Liberty Interactive Corporation90838639457769
Sekisui House90708747632400
Cabot Oil & Gas Corp90655247439415
STMicroelectronics NV90562714674919
Bunge Limited90373859139714
Kansas City Southern90100198105027
Swiss Life Holding9007187330339
Julius Baer Group Ltd90035429204653
Mercadolibre Inc8993188238798
Fairfax Financial Hldg8988884923770
Pandora A/S89760819106178
Beiersdorf89689100100551
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA894756981094761
Align Technolgy Inc8943659368323
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd8940186712815422
Alexandria Real Estate8939843688863
Telecom Italia SpA Ord8930558111304300
Polski Koncern Naftowy89190240355315
Dassault Systemes SA88875001118846
Mid America Apartment Comm88854305106011
United Rentals Inc8885293991089
Sodexho Alliance8880648491736
Solvay SA8869933774595
Resmed Inc88676539137610
Shimano Inc8861265266511
Ball Corp88505508252350
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc88447683181733
OMV AG88397129194786
Royal Bank of Scotland Group881938703273226
Sunny Optical Tech88184895839400
Marubeni Corp881295241624300
Aisin Seiki Co88124232195600
Partners Group Holding Ag8810843616602
Qatar National Bank87975957271763
Sands China Ltd Com879359422367600
JFE Holdings Inc87705845566877
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp876289263487730
Lennar Corp CL A87618005197624
Rakuten Inc87427416900194
Advanced Micro Devices87233874779883
Mobileye Nv87193763166198
Ansys Inc8713746084209
Sumitomo Realty and Development86914622346756
Cincinnati Financial Corp86610769144084
Kon Kpn NV862437913077888
Goodman Group862075491624996
Swatch Group I8597540427457
Sl Green Rlty Corp8587743499969
Intl Flavors and Fragrances8583604276620
Picc Property & Casualty -H857147935413734
DaVita Inc85685599158614
Remgro85628825622846
Citic Pacific855749396845596
China Unicom Hong Kong Ltd855379247046000
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind855168841129471
Standard Life853828301874337
Samsung SDI Co Ltd8520715664744
Dollarama Inc85174570105905
Banco Bradesco Common851395491078455
China Resources Land850396033264222
Emirate Telecom Group Co849692182047077
Kia Motors Corp84947249310102
Constellation Software Inc8494569019423
Amorepacific Corp (New)8491371437841
FMC Corp84878995134510
Lear Corp8469200368759
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert8461984447132
Tatneft844137641576623
Ferrovial SA84394463467843
Packaging Corp of America8436642690603
Ashtead Group Plc84240837469823
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares83911610109724
LKQ Corporation83811372307273
Pvh Corp Com USD18377379388973
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Inc836960907716998
Autoliv Inc8366820186516
Olympus Corp83652823270600
Veolia Environnement83562732456349
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B835523582377023
OTP Bank Regd83547317280107
USX Marathon Group83483791859351
Manpower Group8341459784994
Coloplast B83112743118571
Xylem Inc82899713177024
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock82861451220886
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv82221115425644
Raymond James Financial Inc82198258119700
China Evergrande Group820793184834190
BorgWarner Inc82016395213244
Land Securities Group Plc81947892737196
Arconic Inc USD 1.081854797396122
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc81853523148313
Unicharm Corp81850572374200
L Brands Inc81797510222752
Targa Resources Corp81663843214266
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B81623037205836
Novozymes A/S B81594765219466
Luxottica81375174164549
Delta Air Lines Inc81361270182184
Affiliated Managers Group8131453655247
UDR Inc81223739252788
EQT Corp81193856160162
Duke Realty Corp80796923340489
Ally Financial Inc80741637456651
Kuehne and Nagel International AG8070878454562
Total System Sevices Inc80528017158680
Wordpay Group Plc805170901989818
Regency Centers Corp80501312152168
Wartsila80397980149446
Yes Bank Ltd80332325396961
Daiwa Secs Group803175281642302
Origin Energy803173991697160
Bunzl80310010330314
Intercontinental Hotels80294195172347
Mondi Plc80251729365758
Aegon NV802449991814215
Toray Industries Inc800735121107396
Perrigo Co pLC79921940133085
Campbell Soup Co79690328184572
Chugai Pharm Co79571195238500
CP All Pcl Nvdr795627285264602
China Shenhua Energy794514263999501
Celltrion7942639293658
Cadence Design Sys Inc79390990274200
Catcher technology79208071771000
Burberry Group Pls79165207446890
Altice Nv A79019864396215
Electrolux AB B78975790268808
Dominos Pizza Inc Us7897138745400
Fastenal Company78871531223194
Flextronics International Ltd78829368559326
Seiko Epson Corp78775311399900
Bid Corp Ltd78748224394744
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance7861480636166
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.785112581011688
LG hsehold & healthcare7844544811029
Malayan Banking782753164198839
Arthur J Gallagher and Co78213256164170
Cdw Corp78103871146900
Persimmon Plc77916774296659
Mahindra Mahindra77910160438586
Varian Medical7768131888868
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc7766938359958
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs77303960444068
Heineken Holding NV7696239398358
Interpublic Group Of Cos76774893370647
Accor76744316191760
Grainger (W W) Inc7672836355489
Aramark76724310227800
Intact Financial Corp76723837121955
Nec Corp766746333489974
Extra Space Storage Inc76617746118630
Wynn Resorts7649113669340
Teleflex Inc7639563043651
C H Robinson Worldwide76344792132161
Emaar Properties Pjsc762840374128955
Goodyear Tire and Rubber Co76184936257202
Samsung Life Insurance7613939682384
SK Holdings Co Ltd7604910537608
Vantiv Inc76016715145954
Sage Group759609261027748
Phonak Holding Ltd7585808555521
Taisei Corp75814219960000
Western Union Co75657787480977
LG Display75614377273815
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk755799581398591
Trimble Incorporated75513737243461
Sumitomo Chemical755006271553000
Svb Financial Group7544834350239
Voya Financial Inc75386840242243
Hormel Foods Corp75320166278000
Sirius XM Holdings Inc752137891673320
MSCI Inc7493859484300
Cboe Holdings Inc7482413497272
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc7450995724535
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd74363219538768
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B74323212404885
Hcl Technologies74312860645573
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv74246108224086
Asahi Glass Co74219243201400
Porsche Automobile Holding pref74004104147256
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd73974233775000
Federal Realty Investment Trus7370868568930
Pinnacle West Capital73565305103338
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.73536848723568
Norsk Hydro ASA734993341362642
Alliant Energy Corp73003827217987
Skanska AB B72903060376760
Snam SPA728698951937247
Southwest Airlines72860036143500
Endesa SA72708786379088
F5 Networks Inc7258297268759
Sanlam725297701657347
NTT Data Corp72332349779000
RSA Insurance Group PLC723046851033298
NVR Inc722014823469
Snap-On Inc7216681355499
Zions Bancorporation72155462196539
State Bank Of India720451631908934
Cimarex Energy Co7198126992147
MTR Corp719450631530408
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur71887644206326
T D Holdings Inc71874691583000
Qorvi Inc71868046129462
Terna716608061536877
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD7156907558937
Arkema7141956674771
Hanesbrands71410982376697
Jardine Strategic Hldgs Ltd71379881206200
Barclays Africa Group Ltd71290258760486
Encana Corp71210998899045
Akamai Technologies71157669166245
Power Corp Canada71125658360085
Alleghany Corp7109901214091
Mazda Motor Corp70813971600801
Ono Pharmaceutical70798045390685
Intertek Group70693041152338
Aurizon Holdings Ltd706559082033090
American Airlines Group Inc70494359160229
Inpex Corp70367447874994
Sealed Air Corp70280225183759
Liberty Broadband C7024231194994
Kuraray Co70094084436200
Steel Dynamics Inc70064388229105
Australian Stock Exchange69960702203272
Open Text Corp69957040256582
Obayashi Corp69813216701932
Costar Group Inc6977059430264
Siam Commercial Bank P-Nvdr697194131840803
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo69671739308704
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA6958645384813
Harley-Davidson Inc69211063172624
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.569190644304128
Broadridge Financial69179004111638
Hong Kong Land Holding691426221105300
Stockland Trust Gp691266002459571
Iron Mountain Inc69117360240264
Smiths Group69063791398601
Toppan Printing Co68949493769000
Imperial Oil Ltd68925729283160
Klepierre68879753203693
Idex Corp6875159973115
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG6864856866765
Leucadia National Corp68609407311303
UCB68596859119713
Japan Exchange Group Inc68493097472022
Vodacom Group68416329609226
ITV Plc684002983582146
Orkla ASA68308920806599
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd68291433104200
Gas Natural68281833350511
Atmos Energy Corp6826642297900
Crown Holdings Inc68259497136285
Chubu Elec Power68232682620516
Kingfisher Plc681352192119891
Avery Dennison Corp6812983687719
Bank Hapoalim681138511171815
CDK Global Inc68043529127442
Rohm Co6800033199800
Bouygues67978232189070
Brenntag AG67786833143412
Saputo Inc67707868245370
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi676235902721359
Lixil Group Corp67610627313244
St James Place Plc67543507514328
Baloise Holdings6743721951349
Scana67337294126178
Torchmark Corp67324677103762
Ingredion Inc6726526867200
Great West Lifeco Inc67220580288933
Prosieben Media AG67121793210153
A P Moller Maersk670927543903
Shoprite Holdings67088751507065
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes670198511426457
Cheniere Energy Inc67005468174328
Smith Corp66996793140700
Jack Henry & Associates Inc6682205676387
Umicore66792707105301
Alkermes Plc66775609138239
Autoliv Inc6675750069000
Liberty Sirius Group-C66729440193507
Whitbread Hldgs Plc66563574158055
Kroton Educacional SA661989681626663
Randgold Resources Ltd6616340288105
Acuity Brands Inc6611240439118
Ageas66037407184431
East West Bancorp Inc65923265138205
Taylor Woodrow657352003281377
Norweigan Cruise Line holding65611536146320
Qiagen NV EUR65534030231904
Sumitomo Metal Mining65423015560000
LG Electronics Inc65255226125190
Ugi Corp65030495159300
Splunk Inc65023680127525
China Telecom Corp Ltd H6499211716332000
Staples Inc64953335775794
Ramsay Health Care64932063136560
Brilliance China Automotive648441883620000
Quanta Computer Inc648341393185000
Boliden AB64825778270220
Lend Lease Group64741379566597
Reinsurance Group Of America6473056259280
Liberty Global Plc A64592726238042
Nasdaq Inc64591107109000
Akbank645204352598943
British Land Co64272691952261
Nisource Inc64229262301400
United Utilities Group Plc64225748680000
Energias de Portugal SA642025512249128
Asustek Computer Inc64198931831000
United Internet AG64169908133442
Pulte Group63934288314442
Tokyu Corp639114651032464
Tal Education Group Adr6390481452590
Kansai Elec Power63894411579889
Symrise AG63824802108917
Dcc Plc Gbp6378653684035
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd637428085014000
Hankyu Corp63703271213500
Telefonica Brasil63702090526993
Vail Resorts Inc6350463837399
LG Chemical Ltd63467229112210
SES Global63365572330128
Lojas Renner63072812835696
Tenaris SA63066131467837
Kimco Realty Corp62939790398760
Metro Inc62851120223765
Nippon Building Fund Inc628309301457
Lindt Sprungli AG62795039108
BB Seguridade Participacoes62785206823845
Bank Of Communications H6275140910302000
American Capital Agency Corp Reit Fund62673616357310
Scor SE62655341177710
Dufry AG Reg6258595244810
New World Development Co625646525701885
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc6246173382300
Bank Leumi Le Israel624574631522871
Camden Property Trust6233893386263
Colony Northstar Inc-Class A62335884512674
Henderson Land Dev622578741275400
Country Garden Holdings Co622372646347292
CIT Group Inc62195443150643
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)620122661070624
Dexus Property Group620061671003255
Shopify Inc - Class A6193410979845
GPT Group618030151932037
Vereit Inc61798734886880
WH Group Ltd616824527678488
Vedanta Ltd613751621750254
Osaka Gas Co613505911885000
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd6123364110908101
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock61153436163400
BCE Inc61105785159408
Dentsu Inc61048616159400
Pegatron Corporation608168782275000
Mosaic Co/The60801506303361
Group 4 Securior PLC606728181649743
Toyota Tsusho Corp60618022241628
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd606089731711578
Osram Light AG6057902589045
Canadian Tire Corp l A6047009663979
China Communic Constru-H603856515211000
Allegion Plc6037604990364
Vca Inc6028628578665
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc60187333204000
Barratt Devel60178398915737
Eiffage6010923476614
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd60025069726081
Kinnevik Investment AB B59858181234554
Aercap Holdings Nv59781585147792
Kohls Corp59769278181090
Cenovus Energy Inc59768863973478
Stora Enso OYJ R59702106527721
Global Logistic Properties Ltd596778852957645
James Hardie Industries Ltd59641426470472
Yamaha Motor co Ltd59615255282218
Swedish Match AB59592760202215
Telus Corp physical shares59507989202239
Ayala Land594036528741400
Sonic Healthcare Ltd59253696398865
Fortum OYJ59213787426278
Eicher Motors Ltd5912175915690
Enel Americas SA5892490034175823
Galp Energia58917584450955
Paddy Power Betfair Plc5883228771614
Johnson Matthey58599283189042
SNC Lavalin Group Inc58577964157243
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd58503177211658
Makita Corp58378266180396
American Financial Group Inc5835173370363
Capitaland Ltd583500852616800
Segro Plc582666451070120
VMware Inc A5822760077193
Mattel Inc58146475333390
Cochlear Limited5805937858063
Inter Pipeline Ltd58040114354092
Bluescope Steel Ltd57955757636213
Lanxess AG5792499488938
Diamondback Energy Inc5789347776607
Bank of Ireland Group Plc57656072872336
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa57641077326799
China Minsheng Banking-H575634436746844
Macerich Co57536394118260
GKN575126521613483
Vicinity Centres574433313331044
Wabtec Corp5742547577700
Morrison Supermarket572397372123545
GEA Group57013474167467
United Micro Electric5697513614127000
Macys Inc56911177300800
Keppel Corp568066821437900
Ipsen5672686952676
Yara International ASA56590622171162
Power Financial Corp56590534254590
China Citic Bank H5653097010528000
Arista Networks Inc5649492243317
Taiheiyo Cement564946711861000
International Consolidated Airlines Group56460444856349
Ultratech Cement56448787104122
Ss&C Technologies Holdings56442580172069
Samsung Sds Co Ltd5635616640980
Middleby Corp5620596353226
China Mengniu Dairy Co.561815443260000
Sm Prime Holdings561787369992100
SEI Investments56160474121778
Dong Energy A/S55970303143886
Advance Auto Parts Inc5593141567170
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr559040774623910
First Quantum Minerals Ltd55784087623664
Falabella55752306761164
Alfa Laval AB55639418292685
United Therapeutics Corp5561287150799
Lennox International Inc5555170836326
Mediobanca SpA55515334657428
Oil Search Ltd555128251277884
Iliad SA5547280527408
Marks and Spencer553772051556399
Liberty Property Trust55345960159120
Tohoku Elec Power55100712495904
Ncsoft Corp5502977420646
Taiwan Mobile549526481893500
Minebea Mitsumi Inc54827833389400
NSK Ltd54737744506162
Signature Bank5472185849400
Next Plc54674351137610
Japan Real Estate Investment546425131303
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd54621254901327
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln154595760186511
Lululemon Athletica Inc54365694110167
Concordia Financial Group Ltd543594831327500
Arrow Electronics Inc5435393779739
Block H and R Inc54298345214234
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A54245076103330
Sysmex Corp54222277116142
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd54211830855000
Croda International Plc54202585128408
Navient Corp54186064417616
Garmin Ltd54169688127048
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr54129706431851
CHR Hansen Holding A/S5411344084050
Empresas Copec SA54006591542431
Onex Corp5399954180100
Nordstrom Inc53992318140502
Sprint Corp53975568777382
W R Berkley Corp5394278194850
Severn Trent53908694223810
Natixis Banques Populaires53819410938457
Marvell Technology Group Ltd53800296401069
Scripps Networks Inter Cl A5375948283298
Unilever Indonesia537167641817900
Indiabulls Housing Finance53703628362264
Commscope Holding Co Inc53539658187300
Alps Electric Co53517851227100
Deutsche Lufthansa53513824271115
CCL Industries Inc Cl B53512558133150
Randstad Hldgs53454855111759
Suez SA53418224349160
Caltex Australia53336009257248
Pearson53140219773727
Nikon Corp53088449382900
Shimizu Corp53082422602000
ARC Resources Ltd52888940464590
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd52853222133600
Sinopharm Group Co-H527269551413570
Advanced Info Service Nvdr526261881134504
Mirvac Group525947783751501
Ricoh Co52553748729200
Direct Line Insurance Group525419401335476
Sina Corp5248999866784
OGE Energy Corp52208046180600
Xerox Corp52138161214329
Brasil Food SA52067703525982
E Sun Financial Holding Company520645469848422
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp52009119319803
Sime Darby519533922813144
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd517613081309450
Isuzu Motors51753094491725
NH Foods Ltd51681391211000
Wabco Holdings5154221547900
Yahoo Corp Jp514511521400400
Grasim Industries Ltd51428022381859
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H514155893755909
Swiss Prime Site5137283367172
Sydney Airport513281101133467
Yamato Transport51227615317400
Tosoh Corp51217127537000
Toll Brothers51160292155416
Hd Supply Holdings Inc51159230197333
Bankinter SA51024322655209
Coty Inc-Cl A50983163331357
Marine Harvest50973657346620
Cimb Group Holdings509725024105654
President Chain Store Corp50967883674000
CI Financial Corp50864102278086
Wipro508416671459254
Flowserve Corp50590498132593
Brothers Industries50586663242200
Leggett and Platt Inc50580790116325
Yamaha Corp50514311166400
Asian Paints Ltd50483148338670
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv50451784272189
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1250432468265055
Keyera Corp50372386191695
Discovery Communications C50157555227581
Yakult Honsha Co5011870385800
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co5009505066426
Bank of East Asia500825961406709
THK Co Ltd50056690205300
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd49931816892000
Evonik Industries AG49881766176994
Exor NV49702741102786
Michael Kors Holdings Ltd49669621174749
Edenred49557541226578
Bancolombia Sa-Pref49534809532112
Fibra Uno Administracion SA495220013057436
Kajima Corp49421305690000
ISS A/S49400420146926
Belle International Holdings492991397445000
Woori Bank49234908358017
Challenger Ltd49210315571161
Helmerich & Payne Inc49036970106542
Medibank Private Ltd489842522706237
Peoples United Financial Inc48863150333565
Electric Power D Ord48726277238809
Honam Petrochemical4861201718417
Stericycle Inc4859703077287
Japan Air Lines Co48507066178854
First Data Corp- Class A48495604316896
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc482470871406991
GAP Inc48108776250383
Orica Limited47970952365690
Gecina4793994439032
Eurofins Scientific478570409893
Genting478281332648000
Sekisui Chemical47749174321500
China Taiping Insurance Hold476714241903514
Ryohin Keikaku4761301323100
Robert Half Intl47606154118249
Tiger Brands47597586194276
Orion Oyj47355082102188
Vipshop Holdings Adr47313941477862
Enagas SA47239040207596
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd47186643914000
Prysmian Spa47080779181705
Bankia Sau470541551117109
Admiral Group Plc47041130215668
Bdo Unibank Inc469105092355607
Straumann468851519761
National Retail Properties46763136141844
RenaissanceRe holdings Ltd4675784140035
Hyundai Heavy Industries4674085037187
Woolworths Holdings467346261177363
Sberbank-Sponsored Adr46723837487401
Swire Pacific A46681704553685
Schroders46679722129083
Boral Limited466131511026364
Nippon Express Co46529284893000
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc46468092126018
Hammerson46460669730980
Nuance Communications Inc46255767322422
Dr Reddys Laboratories46238319129784
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B46114414244585
Hang Lung Properties460729852199425
Voest Alpine AG46067354113537
United Phosphorus46029079417636
New York Community Bancorp46026239431459
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB459925335130283258
CAE Inc45855808314854
Zodiac Groupe45836808201730
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H456229062526000
Kghm Polska Miedz45598570164769
OAO Rosneft Oil Company455751591023209
Fortinet Inc45510644134200
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd45437199435400
Macquarie Infrastucture Cor4540741371930
Polaris Industries Inc4534284859731
Capita Plc45282890631088
Anhui Conch Cement H452547081453000
Computershare Limited45254340482489
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H451903892619000
Sino Land Co448461043255817
NGK Insulators44809815273300
United Continental Holdings4479846471576
Alfa S.A.B DE CV447817193473745
CF Industries Holdings Inc44767074181250
Zee Entertainment Ent44748878636013
Coca Cola HBC AG44727113183069
Weir Group Plc44690670214210
Neste Ojy44684366127707
Coway Co Ltd4461395962921
Kinross Gold Corp445867351308565
Foot Locker Inc44572685111057
Ingenico Group4457041556506
Coca Cola Femsa S A44538999586558
Innolux Display Corporation4443566910486429
Kyushu Railway Company44185994163100
Wheelock and Company44151555710000
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd4411061312262964
Tobu Railway Co44074585993000
Assurant Inc4404859550656
Aeon Co Ltd43899508347200
Formosa Petrochemical Corp437687221537000
Lenovo Group Ltd437369518498000
Electricite de France43728253514353
58 Com Inc Adr43724139104956
JG Summit Holdings Inc435778573372070
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk43514747101154
Meggitt Plc43486277812011
SK Telecom Co Ltd4345166922431
Jeronimo Martins43423793257191
Mitsubishi Tanabe Pharma43399409221400
Hyundai Steel Co4335683791199
Innogy Se43338697126115
Sunac China Holdings Ltd433098032372836
Seek Ltd43290016380395
Brixmor Property Group Inc43272806276188
Hochtief4325760528310
Hankook Tire Co Ltd4307198287471
Singapore Airlines43059925690613
Seattle Genetics Inc4304703096070
Elisa Communications OYJ43015139128585
Parsley Energy Inc-Class A42957526183723
Kawasaki Heavy Ind427509641613392
Nomura Research Institute42746506129566
Zayo Group Holdings Inc42636649162230
Volkswagen AG4262464330717
Gemalto4252397880882
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone42516493866768
News Corporation Inc Class A42503931374037
Range Resources Corp Common Stock42405415231271
Melco Crown Resorts & Entertainment Adr42305081231037
China Gas Holdings Ltd422833652106000
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd42188545396100
NTPC421536051940850
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt420837402601237
Emart Co4203888323840
Bco Santander Chile New4201045777625097
Santen Pharmaceutical41992426354265
Jones Lang Lasalle Inc4197765740000
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)418764882749410
Kyushu Elec Power41807892427047
Spark New Zealand Ltd417943711766521
Athene Holding Ltd-Class A41773389101037
Bidvest Group41681998385528
Valeant Pharmaceuticals Intern CAD41635626294807
Singapore Exchange Limited41524770910100
Mobile Telesystems ADR41396788593384
Grupo Aeroportuario41382307422420
Nippon Elec Glass41350457133600
Ayala Corp41320184292110
Newfield Exploration Co41140316189300
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv411136851883906
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs41110260591000
Taiwan Cooperative Financial410325089070814
Mednax Inc4098551886480
Industries Qatar40777141181763
Cheng Shin Ind407016392290818
Fletcher Building ltd40592337821804
Mallinckrodt Plc40571105109093
S-Oil Corporation Ord4055764853000
Japan Retail Fund Investment404971912592
Mitsui Chemicals40487839870000
Otsuka Corp4042029674600
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs403659158321873
Genting Singapore Plc403604506027963
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas40354632251033
Taishin Financial Holdings Co4033993110388350
Byd Co H40284607760000
Redefine Properties Ltd402607425902419
Aozora Bank Ltd402037011256756
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund402028233611
HK Trust and HKT Ltd401258333743800
Groupe Eurotunnel SA40115224439940
Growthpoint Properties Ltd400908042498116
FLIR Systems Inc40060311125944
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg400582566631
K S AG40047977180190
Nokian Tyres Plc39992716115115
China Merchant Holding399682191595926
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co399144911919042
Shizuoka Bank39900049541906
China Development Financial Hl3988681015875400
Hitachi High Technologies Corp39863773118300
Securitas39831510285326
Masraf Al Rayan39805684419656
Trend Micro Inc3970394793519
Zalando39635387108157
Cencosud396110861678989
Seibu Holdings Inc39514554268200
Dexcom Inc3940587468206
Genting Malaysia393279903494300
Investor AB A39260000100000
Auckland International Airport Ltd39219260909845
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd3919567820157
Sumitomo Heavy Ind39111895662000
Guangdong Investment Ltd390831363318000
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank390074752385065
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd388709121226476
Great Wall Motor Company H388391063689500
Rexel38799918294393
Aéroports de Paris3879858828340
Bank Negara Indonesia387647298902100
PTT Global Chemical387191292249797
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy38675602225310
Blackberry LTD38648918468849
Bajaj Finance Ltd38608801194767
Yaskawa Elec Corp38595898208000
Stanley Electric38560048140600
Taiwan Cement Corp385569643914000
Axis Capital Holdings Limited USD3853153472573
Tripadvisor Inc38485752118736
Distribuidora Internacional38464484781412
Shenzhou International Group38389335665000
Investec PLC38388188601931
Yangzijiang Shipbuilding383751234606000
First Abu Dhabi Bank383417251559321
Hindalco Industries Ltd383022241397384
Fosun International382770103036208
Sappi38210871646560
Sino Biopharmaceutical381773115252000
Hydro One Ltd38032436256670
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I38031517100254
Lupin37929530251270
Petronas Chemicals Group379083602824600
Telecom Italia SpA Savings378685736014468
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine37733599150002
Alrosa AO377210573017770
Far East One Telecommunication376234461881000
Eaton Vance Corp3758461593031
Disco Corp3755098826200
DP World Ltd37453903197830
Grupo Fin Santander-B374270962165103
Industrial Alliance Insurance3742027899691
Sabesp Cia Saneame37394073404633
Hollyfrontier Corp37341956162294
Veresen Inc37304402309775
China Resources Power Holding372781152281094
Anglogold Ashanti37273580465072
Bed Bath and Beyond Inc37226619154584
Sm Investments37130643285697
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)3710190254874
Eutelsat Communications37038722168058
Tourmaline Oil Corp36987911213277
Discovery Holdings36978881423519
Wilmar International Ltd368380821831200
CRRC Corp Ltd368197754886892
Wr Grace Co3678066062700
Beijing Enterprices Water GR367427955469888
Proximus SA36725270123671
LATAM Airlines Group SA36721810361861
Core Laboratories NV Ord3671549841356
Sainsbury (J)366410871369763
IMI Plc36604186260950
China Vanke Co LTD H365927761461145
Mitsubishi Materials Corp36566042141161
Konami Holdings Corp3654259678900
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind365403461302396
Koito Manufacturing Co3647312381900
Convatec Group Plc364711501093284
Lindt Spruengli36402695762
China Life Insurance Co Ltd362221154096240
Alpha Bank361960091685044
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co36192377435119
H. Lundbeck A/S3618893874752
Bajaj Auto3617587499598
Longfor Properties361513011793000
Hindustan Petroleum Corp36097640721686
Momo Inc-Spon Adr36066765103323
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd3605352045151
Crescent Point Energy Corp35911486600686
Kangwon Land35886801138481
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG3579247451280
Soquimich B35792270114762
Piramal Enterprises Ltd3578364293852
Nabtesco Corp35706012138237
United Tractors356450912007000
Husky Energy Ltd35618340376983
Canadian Utilities l A35547655130080
Kyowa Hakko Kogyo35486300246700
Swire Properties Ltd354601381237618
Dongbu Insurance Co3544485559850
Godrej Consumer Products35413085287144
Bharti Infratel Ltd35412914663218
Turkiye Is Bankasi C354118251895899
TDC A/S35383475709801
Lite-On Technology Corp353790122491921
Bank Zachodni3535644241732
Banco De Chile3526284029405133
Nexon Co Ltd Npv35262719208100
United Urban Investment Corp352555493039
Fukuoka Financial Group Inc35226624918000
Anta Sports Products Ltd351654631260000
Discovery Communications A35160001154705
Travis Perkins Plc35152679225785
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc35082603247440
Royal Mail Plc35073273809801
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA35030380497060
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA35010011875835
Richter Gedeon Nyrt34929483165873
Weg SA Pref34903869680069
Au Optronics Corp3489356310203000
Tesaro Inc3487956034791
Equatorial Energia SA34851132236320
Nedbank Group34795029250693
LIC Housing Finance34767100359637
Inds Penoles34728048166426
Start Today Co Ltd34603152166800
Keio Electric Railway34527890504000
M3 Inc34475860151300
Korea Zinc Co Ltd3433316310217
Coca-Cola Amatil34331621603702
Man SE3431194638064
Nice Systems Ltd3431053352744
Mitsubishi Motor Co34244875620133
Teijin34156301204800
Lojas Americanas SA - Pref34129249871302
China Resources Gas Group Ltd340773261074000
AGCO Corp3403729658007
RMB Holdings34025929845041
Nepi Rockcastle Plc34020855301241
Avnet Inc34009762102503
KOC Holding AS33871097848398
Inmarsat Plc33869357405592
Digi Com338008763649000
Sharp Corp337717071149000
Millicom Intl Cellular3376264665116
Rollins Inc3372779198445
USS Co Ltd33683820204700
Want Want China Holdings Ltd335815845904000
Provident Financial33574421134396
Singapore Tech Enginering335548091472800
Odakyu Elec Railway33522853206800
Recordati Spa3350316098881
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG33473134777415
Arca Continental33430592514488
Auto Trader Group Plc33340387825260
Hotai Motor Co33317765330000
Nagoya Railroad Co33316795875000
Vifor Pharma AG3322434335950
Peoples Insurance Co331907918476200
SEB SA3311191522014
Siliconware Precision Ind330582862407000
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H3297431910569111
Amorepacific Group3294926833761
Oji Holdings Co32938036756000
Ralph Lauren Corp3286032354870
Metso OYJ32848986112886
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd327869281522000
Cameco Corp32669209401115
Semiconductor Manufacturing326115993300900
Murphy Oil32438399158313
Southern Copper Corp32371542102654
Indian Oil Corp Ltd32245475665420
Pao De Acucar Pn32244838188314
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B322315571828480
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd32229439774598
Polish Oil and Gas321754432141169
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd32145070326956
Antofagasta plc32133431336188
Hanwha Chemical Corp32088780131917
Oil Natural Gas Corp320724801526987
Amada Holdings Co Ltd32062057338800
Komercni Banka AS CK 5003205195792005
Antero Resources Corp32045484178934
Yamada Denki32040773758670
Hyosung Corporation3202207625857
Santos Limited320044181610071
Weston (George) Ltd3200230941800
Kureha Corporation3199406976700
Mr Price Group31928978293214
Gerdau pref319155941113046
Hugo Boss AG3188096752738
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr318337841526840
Aberdeen Asset Management Plc31826654925346
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H318180391869300
China Conch Venture Holdings318109042003800
Empresa Bras De Aeronautica31809686798148
Envision Healthcare Corp3180770762636
Don Quijote Holdings Co Ltd31806879106600
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)317621657892869
Fraport AG3169221539552
Tatts Group Ltd316072931191583
Mixi Inc3158777369200
Hyundai Engineering And Const3157416990476
GS Holdings Corp3154067459085
Andritz AG3149830261064
Lion Corp31489977182400
China Everbright Intl Ltd314631882959000
Sabre Corp31435817174200
Grupo De Inv Suramericana31423309278277
Chiba Bank31387698532600
Gold Fields31368083994392
Crown Ltd31338874378181
Cmpc Empresas313306141506234
Hypermarcas31292701412892
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik312905911729787
Gildan Activewear Inc31271703125749
Kulun Energy Co Ltd312531383906000
Mondi Ltd31240163142700
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.31185732981690
SinoPac Holdings Company3112408611984778
Singapore Press Holding310585491714300
Cobham310513492186747
Industrial Bank Of Korea30937624289576
Fischer (Georg)-Reg308919993248
Wellcare Health Plans Inc3086808320395
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt306982831033910
Petronas Gas30585467838600
China State Construction Int305207102156000
Kakao Corp3049498139281
Fuchs Petrolub Se -Pref3047316364230
Lotte Shopping Co3045927014455
Schindler Holding AG Reg3042367717357
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS304175341061142
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd3041723771128
Pririesky Royalty Ltd30380990163048
Sats Ltd30314490982900
Infraestructura Energetica30303543659708
Klabin units30221862691653
Corp Mapfre SA30164702999241
Weatherford International PLC30112775845208
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)30047963287169
OBIC3004064857328
Korea Aerospace Industries2985010980424
CGN Power Co Ltd-H2982575012660427
Pou Chen Corp297282672613000
ANA Holdings INC297200291032000
Minth Group Ltd29715230780000
Jsw Steel Ltd296813321053875
Coca-Cola Bottlers Japan Inc29671487118800
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd29400521216100
TUI AG-DI29365717228299
Konica Minolta Inc29323975415000
Phil Long Distance Tel29315241107075
Signet Jewelers Ltd2923273561200
Axiata Group292066283227134
Getinge Industrier AB B29171664197640
Aboitiz Equity Ventures290736542381890
Tsuruha Holdings Inc2902201932803
Mexichem Sab De CVcom289725751226439
Liberty Siriusxm Group2897129983392
Gruma B Sa De Cv28939014261519
Indofood Sukses Makmur289168415358400
Wynn Macau Ltd288932721573840
Chailease Holding Co Ltd288008981228949
Cipla28797879394313
BR Malls Participacoes28797335844664
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)28751098196904
IHH Healthcare BHD286828952492800
Tech Mahindra Ltd28614205562862
Seven Generations Energy A28603371207860
China Galaxy Securities Co H285686173802471
Huaneng Power285083904858000
Lundin Petroleum AB28505495167384
Tui AG28449642221065
Haci Omer Sabanci Holding284299061058792
Husqvarna B28415096334689
Compal Electronics283914835009000
Patterson Cos2838731680200
Raiffeisen Bank International AG28283289136271
Hero Honda Motors2822188758079
Bosch Ltd281558948975
Poste Italiane Spa28068690491237
Fibria Celulose27982677308592
Isetan Mitsukoshi HD27976771343600
Bendigo And Adelaide Bank27965640375668
Vermilion Energy Trust27939425108806
William Demant27908880126982
Shimadzu Corp27876689170100
Resilient REIT Ltd27868587336933
Methanex Corp2777392673400
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co277490031469
Chugoku Elec Power27736637304559
Alumina Ltd277068042136792
Gail India27616675563900
Tata Steel27609807376517
Yue Yuen Indl Holdings27562117783500
Bombardier Inc -Cl B275434821772584
Qinetiq Group Plc274732171018418
Under Armour Inc-Class A27447953163030
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd27412082663200
Keisei Electric Railway Co27392078124218
Colruyt SA2735229361866
Tim Participacoes SA273506871031441
Hang Lung Devel Co27335953823000
Bajaj Finserv Ltd2733234046788
Moscow Exchange Micex273262931721192
Kobe Steel27319516294695
Japan Prime Realty Investmen27300326923
Suruga Bank ltd27264580136100
Samsung Heavy Industries27261610313803
Foxconn Technology Co272411411094916
CNP Assurances27191612138699
Localiza Rent A Car SA27124488208386
Greek Organization of Football Prognostics27089001278180
Tate and Lyle27079839371813
Misumi Group Inc26993704134300
Gudang Garam26982745569600
Enel Generacion Chile SA269746714012953
Mitsui Osk Lines269326631061000
Coal India26908038826266
Mettro Wholesale & Foods Spec AG Npv26880509156032
GF Securities Co Ltd H268544921562111
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd2685283449865
Medipal Holdings Corp26837620175100
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf26790690275779
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc266382061539
Far Eastern Textile266215853838596
HM Sampoerna Tbk Pt2659504011340000
Kuala Lumpur Kepong26583976556100
Universal Robina Corp265588561005380
Nippon Yusen K K265441061679000
Surgutneftegaz USD264367087039460
Wendel Investissem2641222321801
China Railway Construction-H263781082268000
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd26369476947116
ASM Pacific Technology26281541205700
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank262456215456805
Hyundai Glovis Co2623479123116
Ezdan Holding Group26224189892462
Alstom2620491289089
City Developments Ltd26045640389000
Nomura Real Estate Holdings26027826162800
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs26015630586500
Life Healthcare Group258846081607124
Pola Orbis Holdings Inc25880776118000
Tokyo Seimitsu2585806491200
Advantech Co Ltd25838487418625
Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co2580765878439
Autohome Inc-Adr2580365365317
Travelsky Technology257918261066000
Under Armour Inc-Class C25742064165612
BNK Financial Group25722275325139
Nestle India Ltd2567230128725
Dabur India Ltd25667738652149
Lpp Sa256052001607
Kalbe Farma2557497624544500
Park24 Co Ltd25549297124000
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr255428301516800
CJ Cheiljedang Corp255281399726
Qatar Insurance Co25495844157077
Spectrum Brands Holdings Inc2544229724697
Swatch Group N2536538741247
IGM Financial Inc2519804494753
Wistron Corp251529103041276
Samsung Securities Co Ltd2514910982161
Weibo Corp Adr2512242339875
Novolipetsk Steel251067621416431
Peyto Exploration & Dev Corp25052158162812
Ambuja Cements25036147739234
Hyundai Development2490447072128
Hulic Co Ltd24852409294231
Contact Energy24824780783413
Matahari Department Store247762643063700
CJ Corporation2476954417049
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr247688512463430
Plains Gp Holdings Lp Cl A24761674111889
Casino Guich-Perr2471108446453
Shinsei Bank Ltd246983061808471
Fullshare Holdings Ltd246873587385400
Truworths International24667951503573
Maxis BHD245653272284700
Atlas Copco Ltd -Class I2454416174600
Kose Corp2451804427300
Turkiye Halk Bankasi24512010708913
Spar Group Za24495072234884
Bank of Queensland Ltd24426009307714
Imerys2441107231882
IOI Corp244059022810800
United Spirits2439108069316
Altagas Ltd24336675125488
Kakaku Com Inc24316677200500
Fortress Income Fund Ltd24282595998739
Capitalmall Trust242699592002700
JBG Smith Properties2424900680293
Titan Industries24223682354519
IJM Corp241520363609600
Korea Investment Hldg2412467445699
Toho Co (Film)2405712088800
Bic2401289124337
Semen Gresik239887943789900
Daicel Corporation23943804219900
J Front Retailing Co Ltd23858062199651
Lagardere2382071090632
Dassault Aviation Sa237962142003
Ryanair Holdings23746188132479
Qualicorp SA23742256286971
Icade2373004333662
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co236836182418000
Powertech Technology Inc23635952834000
Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd H236103754616000
Rumo Sa23596092933369
Ebara Corp2353830296100
Bollore Investissement SA23513351610991
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H235104961750000
Telenet Group Holding2348117743447
Bancolombia SA23444562266846
China Huarong Asset Managem233877177226000
Bezeq Israeli Telecom Corp233529691875075
Lundbergs B2329438235755
Banco De Credito Inversion2329133046720
Severstal23288767196784
Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa232882462157700
Ecopetrol SA232850806104319
Aeon Financial Service Co LTD23216204133900
Fresnillo Plc23156320141389
Enel Chile2312253424304330
Novatek Microelectronics Corp23086583706000
Shriram Transport Fin23086220183887
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp23039583479029
Cycle and Carriage2289982887000
Shree Cement Ltd227946989691
Teradyne Inc2278763179500
The Foschini Group22771217241621
Healthscope Ltd227460401614857
Yy Inc Adr2274385440679
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings227116381894000
Hong Leong Bank22675256746851
Intu Properties PLC22673630757267
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs225806849959558
Suntec Reit225639001939500
Alfresa Holdings Corp22490379146100
Koninklijke Vopak NV2246553056915
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd224552077555
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA22448027159798
Nissin Food Prods2235415042300
Logitech International SA2228737570203
Sumitomo Bakelite22211197350000
Eclat Textile Company Ltd22151943218522
China Longyuan Power Group221447553700000
Hyundai Motor Co Pref2211240229178
Comfortdelgro Corp Ltd220583591610800
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H220476567290000
Credit Saison Co22002556138200
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd2199763615242179
Misc BHD219870791542700
Hyprop Investments Ltd21950632285091
Casio Computer Co21928645169600
Elbit Systems Ltd2183816021068
WPG Holdings Co217199731900000
Azrieli Group2164251646939
Idea Cellular Ltd216419461753536
Medy-Tox Inc216405424982
China Medical System Holding215824251554900
Fonciere Des Regions2153938126939
Altice Nv B21503516107847
Boskalis Westminster2144230175179
Dicks Sporting Goods Inc Com U2144037269900
Takashimaya Co21429778287000
Asics Corp21428969145300
Element Fleet Management Corp21361960347000
Eurazeo2135162532319
Rinnai Corp2133551527800
Aeon Mall Co Ltd21324563134380
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv21316985583563
Amerco Uhal212478407040
Jiangxi Copper212112321459000
Marico Ltd21167642496437
Finning International Inc21163333128700
Hitachi Chemical2114624785300
Ibiden Co Ltd21035150144300
Sanken Electric Co Ltd21031944498000
Ooredoo QSC2101383799385
Kcc Corp209501716582
Hysan Development20947427536405
GT Capital Holdings Inc20925117103550
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochem H209146114459000
Shimao Property208809501401500
Inter Rao Ues CLS2085954938965453
Dubai Islamic Bank208419111579327
Kingsoft Corp Ltd20818340899911
Remy Cointreau SA2081120921133
Intesa Sanpaolo Rsp20804807818632
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd207944917510
Investec Ltd20790742328572
Netcare207856281314098
Inventec Co Ltd207841473106755
Nisshin Flour Mill20776822155255
Linamar Corp2076141946100
Braskem SA Pref A20579733198807
Asia Cement Corp205388612844178
Kansai Paint Co20484914104900
RioCan Real Estate Investment20407669128238
National Bank of Greece204025275903485
Hitachi Metals20400634163800
Autonation Inc2039011858000
Pargesa Holdings2037347431337
Eurobank Ergasias SA203011322141431
Adaro Energy PT2027337918464400
Cpfl Energia SA20258482287563
Toyo Suisan Kaisha2024570165100
Jtekt Corp20219203164500
Grupo Argos SA Nvp20213662346520
Buenaventura Minas ADR20190038201471
Gamuda201397541957600
RMI Holdings20069864770371
Dena Co Ltd19986700101500
Sundrug Co Ltd1995059165800
Continental Resources Inc Common Stock1994087472953
Netmarble Games Corp1992770118588
Daelim Industrial Co Ltd1982078729427
LG Innotek Co1978037616826
China Everbright197675361056000
Sumitomo Rubber Inds19744978134900
Fuji Electric Co Ltd19740317436000
Cimic Group Ltd1973973073094
Hk Electric Investments196425582525248
Dominos Pizza Enterprisec1963721353863
Rentokil Initial Plc19619842653158
Rural Electrification Corp Ltd19571010834714
Bunka Shutter Co Ltd19562865286800
Hanergy Thin Film Power Group Ltda195512394712024
Barry Callebaut AG194896951677
NWS Holdings Ltd194611031245861
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd194583712957500
Cosco Shipping Ports Ltd194302691895447
Sony Financial Holdings INC19413425134200
Aldar Properties Pjsc192839073561838
Damac Properties Dubai Co192811942158386
Easyjet Plc19236647126536
Perusahaan Gas Negara1921064513910500
Sohgo Security Services1919106851200
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H191615482282780
Cervezas19072288172028
Schaeffler Ag19049272159753
Frutarom1899094132934
Impala Platinum Holdings18946570792658
RTL Group1894377130359
Hino Motors18935504209800
Ashok Leyland Ltd188257681368176
Sibanye Gold Ltd188042401915340
Central Glass Co18791007522000
AMMB Holdings187152651931700
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc18704789159600
Meridian Energy Ltd187006101057986
BGF Retail Co Ltd1867148826499
Metro Pacific Investments Co1865261516709100
Phison Electronics Corp18617509160000
Air Water Inc18594850116200
Rea Group Ltd1857722643322
Saizeriya Co Ltd1856243775900
Bharat Forge Ltd18491346125149
Multiplan Empreendim On18467254100877
Chongoing Rural Commercial-H184658793069000
Emera Inc1844784259652
Empire Co Ltd A18445311129100
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H18279132595000
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR18211497424188
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd181580753999576
Oracle Corp Japan1809910132600
H&R Real Estate Inv-Reit Uts18061363126471
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co180481022118000
Idemitsu Kosan LTD1804282590100
Malaysia Airports Hldgs180145791058578
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H179764301694000
Intrum Justitia1793757662435
Jollibee Foods Corp17934751499330
Ppb Group Berhad17886980553200
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd17876493119884
Saipem17853237550983
Yamana Gold Inc17837630857334
Telekom Malaysia178352931443314
Toyo Construction Co Ltd17828276525600
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals17810037756000
Axel Springer SE1775957535657
Air China Ltd H177357332202000
Cosan SA17714448189313
Golden Agri Resources Ltd177066647590194
China National Building MA H177040243330000
Colbun176872219308639
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr176749852837002
Imperial Holdings17626464159242
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg17618062247000
Jumbo SA17609635121590
Haitian International Holdings17498049728000
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H17450932571000
United Overseas Land Ltd17447182366336
Li and Fung Ltd174088785796880
Suzano Bahia Sul Papel e Celulose SA17395716457310
Yuhan Corp173795909291
SBI Holdings Inc17370004154370
Havells India Ltd17327004287910
Charoen Pokphand Indon173205368593500
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd17314650726449
Schibsted ASA - B shares1730141984542
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr17293557841903
JSR Corp17288936118300
DGB Financial Holdings17219704199914
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd17173489159639
Mediclinic International Plc17156633217829
Hachijuni Bank17146109320400
Hutchison Port Holdings Trust170575254289000
Brait Se17039557433757
SJM Holdings170252712036000
Interconexion Electrica Sa16987406459604
Toyo Seikan Group Holdings Ltd16975723122700
Orion Corp NE NPV1694352827088
Cementos Argos Sa16925320521676
Qatar Islamic Bank1688809577467
Hanssem Co Ltd1684264413400
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd16827699166000
Emlak Konut Gayrimenkul Yati167990292242834
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H167785671440000
Entel16766016178355
CCC SA1676146532014
Tokyo Tatemono Co Ltd16708698154400
Piraeus Bank S.A166709386794539
Hrg Group Inc16639335114757
Suzuken Co Ltd1660699861300
Lawson1659942830100
Ezaki Glico Co1651459135600
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance16500637376800
PSG Group Ltd16476353100753
M Bank1640441115401
JC Decaux SA1637538558731
Taisho Pharmaceutical Holding1635441826200
Pickn Pay Stores16314983416128
Aguas Andinas SA-A163045843167073
Yamaguchi Financial Group In16296450163000
Realtek Semiconductor16285867519684
Far East Horizon Limited162836142286853
Hanon Systems16234997212156
Teco Electric and Mach.162125202106000
True Corp Plc-Nvdr1619535311220095
First Capital Realty Inc16187154120900
Bank of Kyoto16117573209000
Showa Denko K K1608402471400
Tata Motors Ltd A16007557452418
Seven Bank Ltd15998816519400
Tryg A/S1597775787277
Moneta Money Bank As15959999552196
Micro-Star International Co15946965760000
Gentera SAB de CV159071981211237
ZTE Corp-H15828469789200
Taro Pharmaceutical Ind1582208616502
Arcelik AS15807836246561
M Dias Branco SA15801997120620
Turkiye Vakiflar Bankasi15784293935949
Capitacommercial Trust157662631508400
Engie Brasil SA15738945172170
Rosneft OJSC GDR15700286354189
Israel Chemicals Ltd15663205399740
KYB Corp15620650333000
SP Ausnet156181791395801
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc15616879228807
Vanguard International Semi155261091012000
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd154621883765043
Cadila Healthcare Ltd15447647223362
Yokohama Rubber Co Ltd1542678091000
Keikyu Corp15344549156737
Ishihara Sangyo Kaisha Ltd15279589176100
WH Smith1521048284173
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H15171088412000
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd1513003234335
Kamigumi Co Ltd15103614171000
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S15077705129521
Modec Inc1506371277700
Ryman Healthcare Ltd15015571269958
PCCW Ltd150051113250573
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited149883954024000
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp149771141604700
Alior Bank SA14965084109843
Standard Foods14917541678344
Huaneng Renewables Corp H148920335847264
LG Telecom Ltd14881454129437
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd14846956162392
GCL Poly Energy Holding1484057714877600
Petronas Dagangan14799088322900
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise1479222791775
Cia Siderurgica nacional14771775730202
Guangzhou R&F Properties - H146318211067200
Bank Of Phil Islands14593208856097
Unipolsai Assicurazioni SPA14585938779094
Sihuan Pharmaceutical Hldgs145712234212000
Korean Airline1454002852582
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg14528606356402
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc145121847842120
Exxaro Resources14502310220450
Eagle Industry Co Ltd1442447498400
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa14420736248244
Marui Co14395676127600
Sapura Energy Bhd143789314618300
YTL Corp143090655174360
Amorepacific Corp Pref1425282510534
S/Industrial Holding14233587587000
Chugoku Bank Ltd/The14231436117200
Grupo De Inv Suramericana Pf14229992129297
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H141548152124000
Dainippon Ink and Chemicals1415170544600
Qantas Airways14148476390831
El Puerto De Liverpool Sab De Cv14117732196488
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk140535962657800
Showa Shell Sekiyu14050799157100
Capital Power Corp1404598086967
Hiwin Technologies Corp14038441245316
Smart Real Estate Investment1403247968200
Giant Manufacturing14023083332000
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR140196886645600
Shinsegae Co Ltd140066848201
Grupo Aval Acciones y Valores139785453889204
IRPC Pcl Nvdr1392872110856001
Turk Hava Yollari13899725659361
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services13883324302001
Siemens India Ltd1387843679225
MMI Holdings Ltd138495071048237
High Tech Computer Corporation13830858702000
Pagegroup PLC13819114267521
Flight Centre Travel Group Ltd1381757148149
LG Chem Pref138034418316
Japan Airport Terminal Co Ltd1380126243700
Fortress Income Fund Ltd A137335161222298
Hanwha Life Insurance Co Ltd13603036243687
Tata Power Co Ltd135717241268569
CJ Logistics1355908210132
Yokogawa Electric1355617198300
Hiroshima Bank Ltd13552875391000
Titan Cement Co1352060356199
S1 Corp Korea1349329818795
AZBIL Corp1344361941400
China Everbright Bank Co L-H134250063303130
Qatar Electricity and Water Co1341791230318
GS Engineering and Construction Corp1340110354925
Kewpie Corp1339764564100
China Communications Servi-H133904372848400
Transneft Pref13330455537
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD132751281010222
Acer Inc132439093229282
Sino-Ocean Group Holding132169473098240
Telkom South Africa13214452312165
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd132103191927040
Kerry Properties13168106466500
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp131260791842000
Anglo American Platinum1312438363297
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd13111395349923
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr130737742745400
China Southern Airlines Co H130686611891734
Grupa Lotos SA13029554108466
Shanghai Elec- H130002913422000
Hikma Pharmaceuticals Plc1292882488758
Itau Corpbanca12898471159398764
Rushydro CLS12878830114901077
Chicony Electronics Co Ltd12824535612783
Petkim Petrkimya Holding AS12808194848340
A2A SPA12762207940068
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd12747067262600
Globe Telecom1274447538260
Cyberdyne Inc12709035114000
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr126921341409301
Petrofac12641606250691
Taihei Dengyo Kaisha Ltd12631992122000
Samsung Techwin Co1261775543041
Korea Gas Corp1258087434550
Hap Seng Consilidated12521457713100
EDP - Energias Do Brasil12496312326255
Highwealth Construction12467540902400
British Amer Tobacco My12385880146900
Natura Cosmeticos12379526196160
Emaar Malls Group123778682168781
Rightmove Plc1236354826981
Gome Electrical Appliances1235402312518013
Nanya Technology Corp12335789747000
International Container Ter Se12284099717890
Dialog Group Bhd122773843255762
PTT12198289130100
Hyundai Dept Store1218448415050
Coronation Fund Managers Ltd12157161280679
Nok Corp1212335762200
Grupo Lala Sab De Cv12071845704710
Line Corp1206418742000
Qatar Gas Transport12042845289117
Piedmont Office Realty Tru-A1192097969439
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co1190760662400
Japan Aviation Electronics1188916999000
Aida Engineering Ltd11814843147800
Cj E And M Corp1181024120718
Yapi Ve Kredi Bankasi118031321066202
Bank Danamon117559653779567
Schibsted ASA1173938852364
Anadolu Efes Biracilik VE11664866230991
Acom Co11646520324200
Idfc Bank Ltd116413141450841
Pioneer Foods Ltd11619517131589
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan1161272634500
Globalwafers Co Ltd11600109177000
Bharat Heavy Electricals11599405620191
Daiseki Co Ltd1150707058000
Mercury NZ Ltd11504507535301
Tofas Turk Otomobil Fabrika11485859160304
Dip Corp1148086262700
Liberty Holdings11475424154674
Transmissora Alianca De-Unit11359739190650
Nissan Chemical Industries1134251839900
OCI Company1133828617526
Bangkok Bank Public Co-Nvdr11306743247701
Tower Bersama Infrastructure112995612671200
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref112394922521
Porto Seguro11237839133205
Ube Industries11222499504000
Doha Bank Qsc11196960163778
Harvey Norman Holding11183375419527
Shangri-La Asia11172977820000
1St Pacific Co111661261783448
Starhub Ltd11165187672500
Delta Electronics Thai-Nvdr11113285507500
Hi-Lex Corp1107702352000
3Sbio Inc110727081112400
Fuji Oil Holdings Inc1106896258300
Tauron Polska Energia110072601281386
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr109910991263700
Cabot Corp1096222524483
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi10950557192912
Samsung Card1085764037272
Bank Millennium S.A10848186632268
Daiichikosho Co Ltd1084166227100
Benesse Corporation1082614933000
Hitachi Zosen Corp10805738264700
Aboitiz Power107303441642000
Banco Santander Spain Rights 1707061072120214037396
Doutor Nichires Holdings Co1067621958000
STX Pan Ocean10674214235900
AES Gener SA106448443526385
Sra Holdings Inc1062456046400
Carphone Warehouse Group10595857371407
China Coal Energy Co-H105792462385000
Tatneft ADR1054169633650
Alliance Global Group105246504619600
Jastrzebska Spolka Weglowa S1051810460797
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd10508561534602
Energy Development Corp1049959510864800
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd1049511520000
Gs Retail Co Ltd1045149529666
Soho China Ltd104400402348000
Cheil Worldwide Inc1042074074376
Asia Pile Holdings Corp10402307191200
Power Finance Corp10399758654892
Dmci Hldgs Inc103995814059450
Ohl Mexico Sab De Cv10382984830431
Taimed Biolocigs Inc10344544203000
Shinmaywa Industries Ltd10338728148500
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr102581334470410
Metropolitan Bank & Trust10249473685861
Sinopec Engineering Group H102437211363435
Sul America Units10223623211790
TPG Telecom Ltd10218932279740
China Power International102029193471000
Takuma Co Ltd10197378120200
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd10193825547700
Kumho Petro Chemical Co1018378118920
RHB Bank101829791038600
C Uyemura Co Ltd1018122722900
Mitsubishi Nichiyu Forklift10154069177900
Pakuwon Jati Tbk Pt1011103326428600
Bangkok Dusit Med Service100827212117300
Chongqing Changan Automobile B10077121917500
Zeon10046957106000
Lotte Confectionery Co100183426775
Hartalega Holdings Bhd10009766765700
Magnit Ojsc98571057369
Embotelladora Andina-Pref B9841435275957
Kumagai Gumi Co Ltd9791631349000
ACC Ltd977670943717
Keihanshin Building Co Ltd9748077188700
Hitachi Maxell972284154400
Kintetsu World Express Inc965862367600
Airasia BHD96417441534100
Odontoprev On9639202292200
Yorozu Corp956116970200
Thai Union Group PCL95606481937400
Prima Meat Packers9548699183000
Sankyo Co953704635300
Nippon Sanso Corp9534404100200
Metawater Co Ltd950064040700
Nippon Soda Co Ltd9493700204000
Megmilk Snow Brand Co Ltd949236440600
Glow Energy Pcl Nvdr9478355483201
Taiwan Fertilizer Co Ltd9475745844000
D.A.Consortium Holdings Inc944126985600
Eva Airways Corp94062352263457
Turk Sise VE Cam Fabrikalari9345180809714
Taiwan Business Bank93324123996128
Turk Telekomunikasyon9330118588589
Daewoo Engineering and Construction9285444162889
Alps Logistics Co Ltd9280257164300
Dongsuh Companies Inc924418542527
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd9231025109000
Keihan Holdings Co Ltd9222638176000
Inabata Co Ltd919621582600
Paltac Corp919176132000
Astro Malaysia Holdings Bhd91789221854100
Ulker Gida Sanayi VE Ticaret9161060182260
Bumi Serpong Damai Pt91428588398422
Merida Industry Co Ltd9093953230150
Rostelecom USD9086015973792
Hitachi Construction Machine908488142500
Lippo Karawaci Tbk Pt906365220096433
Akr Corporindo Tbk Pt90521722300626
Hanmi Science Co Ltd901633714098
Siam Commercial Bank8980034237100
Outsourcing Inc897124521700
Surya Citra Media Pt TBK89582826261100
Hong Leong Financial Grp8953542272350
Meitec Corp887111924900
Nitta Corp879897433300
Doosan Bobcat Inc879188034318
VTB Bank OJSC GDR Reg S8769493496675
TMB Bank Public Corp NVDR872619015113700
Mitsui Engineer and Shipbuild8721263739000
Hyundai Wia Corp871888617291
Tokuyama Corp8666263210000
Net One Systems8654388106000
NGK Spark Plug Co859104650900
Alliance Financial Group85404471147100
Megaworld Corp851882611005000
Barwa Real Estate8502618111783
FamilyMart UNY Holdings Co Ltd849963318500
Pal group Holdings Co Ltd849002133300
Duratex8467386403351
CP All Pcl8316558550300
IOI Properties Group83156091954577
Evergreen Marine Corp82982711856821
Massmart Holdings8281861119020
Fujitsu Frontech Ltd826430262800
Coca Cola Icecek AS823463185815
Kepco Plant Service and Engine822222025477
Organo Corp8188268197000
Wesports Holdings81766391152100
Lotte Chilsung Beverage Co8165584683
Aoyama Trading Co814499627400
Premier Inc-Class A811560027732
Infocom Corp807387649400
Toridoll Holdings Corporation799469537400
Nippon Seiki Co Ltd798667949000
Doosan Heavy Industries & Construction Cp Ltd790713351540
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr7883195698350
Iberdrola SA Rights 17070578652705566536
Software AG780891121226
Jean Coutu Group Inc A778145357651
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS776178673165
Daihen Corp7743302107000
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd7742189114000
Ruentex Industries7740859639063
Nippon Thompson Co Ltd7658139169700
Tokyo Dome Corp762234896700
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc761658370238
MMC Norilsk Nickel Pjsc ADR759617662666
Nissin Electric Co Ltd757704385000
Penta-Ocean Construction Co7545632153800
Daido Steel Co7542381149000
Mgm China Hldgs Ltd7540091442978
Sawai Pharmaceutical Co Ltd752516116300
Sugi Holdings Co Ltd749636218100
Kyowa Exeo Corp745574852400
Tav Havalimanlari Hldg7441435147083
Ruentex Development Co7436192826919
Jasa Marga(Persero)74188312271590
Orange Polska SA7413918624247
New Melrose Industries PLC7406813290964
Enerplus Corp7382052105872
Ottogi Corporation73238881335
Sojitz Corp7274406355100
Global Telecom Holding72645622344929
Outokumpu7227699101893
Nichicon Corporation720537983400
Asia Pacific Telecom Co Ltd71938202563000
Interdigital Inc719074311091
Waskita Karya Persero Tbk71797485270100
Summarecon Agung713921710725575
Shinko Electric Industries711993496700
Kaneka Corp7057260106000
Copel parana energi Pref698002399900
Subsea 7 SA691170256195
Kasikornbank Fgn6892312135600
Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd688179034100
Morinaga Co Ltd688142613900
Obi Pharma Inc6825421121000
XL Axiata TBK68191243393750
Nakano Refrigirators Co Ltd680252726000
Sk Networks6776906145030
Lojas Americanas SA6746243208494
China Airlines67307082661577
Nippon Signal Company Ltd672223381300
Toagosei Co Ltd671624363500
Asahi C Ltd670998668800
Umw Holdings6656692603900
Synthos6631444610819
Yulon Motor Co6606491908000
Berli Jucker Public Co Ltd6542707579600
O2 Czech Republic AS652931563521
Nippon Pillar Packing Co Ltd650697150500
Ensco Plc6501532147221
FF Group SA647165931840
Robinsons Land Co64243021596000
Grupa Azoty Sa636581642906
Formosa Taffeta Co6357585743000
Spirit Aerosystems Hold -Cl A634034612512
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd6324806131300
Dxb Entertainments Pjsc62715403615249
Septeni Holdings Co Ltd6267870246200
Shimamura Co Ltd62538716200
Suncall Corp6247622130300
Office Depot Inc6235651126700
Denka Co Ltd6197907136000
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr6180519117600
Foster Electric Co Ltd618045842900
Security Bank Corp6170222170550
Nippon Konpo Unyu Soko Co Ltd614453432300
Hamamatsu Photonics KK614230023746
Yurtec Corp6123610103000
Teradata Corp610793625298
Seikagaku Corp606155344700
Star Micronics605571943100
Adastria Co Ltd600448329100
Meisei Industrial Co Ltd5947747115800
Venture MFG593666974000
YTL Power Intl59046052165475
Nexity590081512569
Prosegur Comp Seguridad5896781109320
Airports Of Thailand Pcl5895190487600
Miraca Holdings Inc581445515778
Container Corp of India Ltd578148238005
Chioyda Integre Co Ltd578010735000
Nafco Co Ltd576478045500
Media Nusantara Citra Tbk Pt57552045197500
Sistema JSFC GDR5746498179912
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd573480932100
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd573000650000
Hikari Tsushin Inc57216936600
Banpu Public Co Ltd57028061392331
Eurocash SA567648773770
Asahi Diamond Ind Co Ltd567644790400
Tohokushinsha Film Corp5549415100900
Surgutneftegaz - Sponsored ADR5548750148228
Tupperware Brands Corp55101429491
Minerals Technologies Inc55047628900
Tsubakimoto Chain549434975000
Consol Energy Inc540755341281
Faurecia SA531093111610
Felda Global Ventures52147071605100
Valvoline Inc521346227805
Svenska Cellulosa AB B517479979490
Tomoku Co Ltd5168213179000
Bank Handlowy W Warszawie Par Pln 4516496533502
Yamazen Corp514899061500
Yuasatrading Co Ltd513206720100
Greif Inc A504979910770
Transcend Information5028689198000
Aoki Holdings Inc501907046700
Philips Lighting Nv498782715382
Siam Cement Fgn490764139000
Capcom485974325000
Electrocomponents484535771961
Weingarten Realty Investors462477517782
H.I.S Co Ltd458192718400
Haseko Corp456547944800
Argo Graphics Inc445159123800
Genting Plantations4448291212200
Sekisui Jushi Corp443607929500
Dean Foods Co437080534490
KS Holdings Corp434201626700
KT Corp427475717441
PTT Global Chemical Public Co Ltd Shs4264651247800
Kce Electronics Pub Co Ltd4259988170100
Gunze4250596139000
Downer Edi Ltd421665899943
Nippon Seisen Co Ltd421170382000
Sotheby'S42020658921
Advanced Info Service418410390200
Robinson Dept Store -Nvdr4182524302700
Step Co Ltd408257837700
BEC World Public Co Ltd Nvdr4056998838901
Takasago Thermal403698229400
Nippon TV Network403538729500
Studio Alice Co Ltd399633821400
Takaoka Toko Co Ltd395036431400
Sumitomo Warehouse393173476000
T&K Toka Co Ltd387223044100
Salmar Asa385377418616
Dfds A/S38428758210
Taikisha Ltd373675816900
Gestevision Telecino370535036684
Nippo Corp369036222000
Robinson Department Store3689243267000
Kce Electronics - Nvdr3656427146000
Aaron'S Inc362577011020
Moneysupermarket.Com359714493088
Gerresheimer Ag35939075317
Nittan Valve Co Ltd3556701120400
Kyushu Financial Group Inc354007566800
Pitney Bowes Inc350894227200
Lenzing AG34592392398
NCR Corp34389689963
Potlatch Corp34365198853
Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co Ltd342065830300
Lintec Corp338827416600
Whiting Petroleum Corp337641178518
FCC333179119500
EFG Hermes Holding3323565308624
Seino Holdings Co Ltd331103829700
Kinden Corp328084423400
Take and Give Needs Co Ltd327667355600
Saint Marc Holdings Co Ltd326699413100
Izumi Co Ltd32604637600
Hitachi Capital Co323804716500
Kaken Pharmaceutical Co32347077300
Chimera Investment Corp319634220864
Asatsu Dk Inc313321514300
Cookpad Inc312733746200
Vedanta Ltd Redemption 170601307694619097080
Glow Energy3069867156500
Future Corporation301282543600
Enel Chile Sa - Adr W/I298853962404
Infosys Ltd-Sp ADR286515822484
Hirose Electric28426772370
Severstal GDR Reg S284169724170
Relia Inc283285031700
Fti Consulting Inc281728510147
PTT Exploration & Prod2735251119200
Tsubakimoto Kogyo Co Lttd272546485000
Fastighets AB Balder ser. B271831413094
Sk Telecom ADR KRW262248612176
Central Pattana Pub Co Ltd2556304151800
Banpu Public Company Limited2554268627400
Japan Petroleum Exploration252506215000
ICA Gruppen AB25146347824
Thai Oil2460816119800
Mirait Holdings Corp245871525900
Toto22712207200
JGC Corp224888916908
Kasikornbank222358845400
Toei Animation Co Ltd21832663700
Alpha Systems Inc215917313800
Minor International Pcl2138618212700
Krung Thai Bank2060592453875
Idec Corp197357918300
China Huishan Dairy Holdings18601774173640
NS Solutions Corp18307529400
Electricity Generating Pcl176060733500
Charoen Pokphand Foods1760021282500
Mabuchi Motor Co17581924200
Irpc Public Company17572561369600
KT Corp Sponsored ADR KRW158698711094
Bumrungrad Hospital Pcl155845436300
Orion Corp Holdings15540537388
Delta Electronics Thai Pcl147374267300
Bangkok Expressway & Metro P1444463785800
Surgutneftegaz Adr Pref142713435152
Indorama Ventures1398628155300
Daiichi Jitsugyo Co Ltd139390630000
Thai Union Group Pcl-F1390622281800
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv bonus issue 1706271384656193381
Makino Milling132985119000
True Corp Pcl1288400892600
Siam Cement Public12158329700
Calbee Inc11573203500
Bangkok Bank Fgn107294522300
Gecina rights 17071998190239032
Toyo Ink Sc Holdings Co Ltd78156718000
Chubu Steel Plate Co Ltd71289613800
Hoshizaki Corp623472800
New Japan Radio Co Ltd59920111500
Federal Hydrogenerating Co58536954346
BEC World27372356600
Banpu Public Company Limited (Foreign Line)18549842000
Umw oil & Gas Corp Bhd162676254912
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1607851684144
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr Rights 170703140000567400
Gedi Gruppo Editoriale Spa7659410827
Charoen Pokphand Foods697056500
Sakata Seed Corp00
Home Retail Group00
Akastor ASA00
Tokyu Land Corp00
Sulzer AG00
Fosters Group Limited00
Kabel Deutschland Holding AG00
Portugal Telecom00
Yamagata Bank Ltd00
Novion Property Group00
Energa SA00
National Bank of Greece rights issue 10092100
Vienna Insurance Group00
CSM NV00
Anglo Irish Bank Corp plc00
FLS Industries B00
Eniro AB00
Coconomy00
Holmen AB B00
UNEP unlisted00
Oest Elektrizitatswirts00
Rhoen-klinikum AG00
Fomento de Const Y Contra00
Castellum00
SAAB B00
Sinotrans Limited H00
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG00
NCC B00
Grifols SA B00
Systemair AB00
Industrivarden AB A00
Valmet Corp00
SeaDrill00
Tsumura Co00
Wienerberger AG00
Drillisch AG00
Abc-Mart Inc00
Chicago Bridge and Iron Co NV00
Fresenius Medical Care ADR00
Royal Dutch Shell A00
Konecranes OYJ00
Horiba Ltd00
Zardoya Otis SA00
AstraZeneca00
Tecnicas Reunidas SA00
Syngenta Ag 2Nd Line00
Fugro NV00
Sims Metal Management00
XACTOMXS3000
Telekom Austria interim share00
Indra Sistemas SA00
Iluka Resources00
QLIRO Group AB00
Elekta B AB00
Unicredit rights 2012-01-0900
Atlas Copco AB B Redemption shares 15051500
Kinder Morgan Management LLC00
Modern Times Group B00
Syngenta AG00
ABB Ltd SEK00
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK00
Banco Santander Spain bonus issue 15102000
Swiss Reinsurance00
Hufvudstaden AB A00
Salzgitter AG00
Ebro Puleva00
Sonae00
Medco Health Solutions Inc00
Volvo AB A00
Ihara Chemical Industry Co00
Oesterreichische Post AG00
BK Popular Esp00
Atlas Copco AB A Redemption shares 15051500
Antena 3 Television00
HgCapital Trust Plc00
Xstrata Plc00
Evolable Asia Corp-665883-3100
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical-812295-1600
Kawasaki Kisen Kai-849036-41000
Ffri Inc-1097756-2900
Okuma Corp-1164557-15000
Kintetsu Dept Store Co Ltd-1219111-45000
Kikkoman Corp-2137693-8300
Japan Systems Co Ltd-2238621-56800
Kumiai Chemical Ind Co Ltd-2534214-53100
Rokko Butter Co Ltd-2690594-13700
Hirata Corp-2707799-2900
Education Realty Trust Inc-3186106-9860
Paramount Bed Holdings Co Lt-3340030-9000
Sm Energy Co-3367403-23547
Imax Corp-3387249-19702
SRG Takamiya Co Ltd-3414846-85200
Medicines Company-3428029-10931
BP Castrol KK-3430106-24400
Itoham Yonekyu Holdings Inc-3501813-46300
Northland Power Inc-3560452-23149
Panalpina Welttransport -Reg-3590553-3053
Kemper Corp-3596379-11245
Gulfport Energy Corp-3598822-32609
Japan Cash Machine Co Ltd-3628304-40300
Toda Corp-3632839-65000
Monro Muffler Brake Inc-3641645-10471
Immofinanz Immobil-3652474-184642
KBR Inc-3657505-29080
Amer Sports Oyj-3760419-16934
Nishimatsuya Chain co ltd-3784031-43500
SBM Offshore NV-3805349-27069
Murphy USA Inc-3807591-6329
ADVANTAGE RISK MANAGEMENT CO-3855656-36200
Yamazaki Baking Co-3858254-23500
Fireeye Inc-3859381-29314
Pretium Resources Inc-3888621-47060
Matador Resources Co-3894257-20687
Centennial Resource Develo-A-3907424-28686
Mitsubishi Pencil Co Ltd-3949585-16500
Icu Medical Inc-4045946-2830
Macdonald Dettwiler & Associates Ltd-4092357-9379
Nevro Corp-4173859-5813
Daishi Bank Ltd-4177041-111000
Hokuto Corp-4233376-29100
Fuji Kyuko Co Ltd-4440235-51000
Compass Minerals Internation-4486993-8107
Tv Tokyo Holdings Corp-4612952-27500
Banco Comercial Portugues-4667478-1948564
Endo International PLC-4695791-46800
Intercept Pharmaceuticals-4792960-4609
Gvc Holdings Plc-5113937-62491
Maeda Corp-5128801-50000
Kabu Com Securities Co Ltd-5212228-184800
Microsemi Corp-5228879-12247
Clarion Co Ltd-5298029-172000
Okamura Corp-5468341-69900
Ringer Hut Co Ltd-5469410-29000
Singapore Post Ltd-5590464-678400
Ya Man Ltd-5617188-8600
Toyo Engineering Corp-5673597-273000
Tokai Carbon Co Ltd-5690787-108600
Acerinox SA-5910321-53950
Adways Inc-5944013-154900
Tamron Co Ltd-6018377-39400
Dainippon Screen-6019921-10700
Yonex Co Ltd-6457643-78100
Yoox Net-A-Porter Group-6600414-26601
Dr Ci Labo Co Ltd-6618714-22100
Enplas Corp-6694496-25300
Towa Phatmaceutical-6715315-17500
Ushio Inc-6789582-65200
Zensho Holdings Co Ltd-6865379-45700
Blackhawk Network Holdings-7163017-19792
Kandenko Co-7192197-85000
Acadia Pharmaceuticals Inc-7229562-29959
Tokai Rika Co Ltd-7251872-46000
Gourmet Navigator Inc-7267318-53300
Nikkiso Co Ltd-7325561-85600
Sanyo Special Steel Co Ltd-7585875-153000
Via Holdings Inc-7769191-107800
Diebold Inc-7974870-44664
Sotetsu Holdings Inc-8156204-202000
Essentra Plc-8273781-140032
Topcon-8273788-56700
Banco BPM SpA-8289168-278642
Oki Electric Ind-8719058-70300
Kiyo Bank Ltd-8898507-63000
Fabege AB-9068045-55564
Persol Holdings Co Ltd-9088799-58200
Cousins Properties Inc-9258027-124153
Pandora Media Inc-9523720-120550
The Awa Bank Ltd-9604886-178000
Itbook Co Ltd-9811730-221800
Glory Ltd-10050891-36500
Noritz Corp-10058685-61600
Inmobiliaria Colonial Sa-10747702-146508
Cognex Corp-10802317-14626
Kurita Water Ind-11013822-48100
Klab Inc-11330828-73500
Daifuku Co-11366789-43200
Juno Therapeutics Inc-11475652-49005
Acadia Healthcare Co Inc-11480093-27475
Pioneer Corp-11674517-735000
Cellnex Telecom Sau-11823655-66388
Nachi-Fujikoshi Corp-11964728-260000
Nihon Kohden Corp-12068685-59300
Kagome Co-12095361-48000
Fujitsu General-12473363-66900
JVC Kenwood Corp-12829069-530200
Fancl Corporation-13210515-83600
Sky Perfect Jsat Holings-13230592-373700
DBV Technologies Sa-13286845-18797
Heiwa Corp-13393519-75000
Tekken Corporation-13722103-539000
Balfour Beatty Plc-13879646-472927
Nifco Inc-14005264-29300
Toyota Boshoku-14770769-87900
Capital Counties Properties Plc-14787804-443576
FP Corporation-14863503-33100
Ams Ag-14947164-24531
Daio Paper Corp-15008044-138400
Mitsubishi Logistics Corp-15465450-145000
Paysafe Group Plc-15498567-268433
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd-15512582-50000
Nippon Paint Co-15534255-48900
Cosel Co Ltd-15585142-152600
Viasat Inc-15756411-29100
Sembcorp Ind-16208750-841200
Hokuetsu Kishu Paper Co Ltd-16670058-281800
Seiko Pmc Corp-17339964-178200
LEC Inc-17628364-87900
Maruichi Steel Tube-18048184-71100
Link And Motivation Inc-18255578-329700
Furukawa Electric-18448839-47800
Fujikura-18751045-255700
Shima Seikii Mfg Ltd-18758720-43500
Western Alliance Bancorp-19243902-47400
Ito En Ltd-19826861-63300
JM AB-19857960-68100
United Bankshares Inc-20232197-64600
Hisamitsu Pharmaceutical Co-20301442-52000
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc-20798987-127750
Nomura Co Ltd-20912927-121500
Colowide Co Ltd-21017426-148800
Nippon Kayaku Co-21084048-176000
Stella-Jones Inc-21394962-73885
Aomori Bank Ltd-22261297-775000
Cavium Inc-23692924-43571
BBA Aviation Plc-24154131-724529
National Instruments Corp-24208640-69600
Toho Gas Co Ltd-24731806-435000
Morphosys AG-25947391-41374
Howard Hughes Corp-26911241-26694
Axfood AB-27440000-200000
Jins Inc-29880499-63800
Tele2 B-35598700-355987
Trelleborg B-42028221-212371
Nihon M&A Center Inc-43286784-135000
Sumco Corp-46396722-350000
Advantest-64814811-435100
Harmonic Drive Systmes Inc-79727546-236600
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A-83292944-1933897
Industrivarden AB C-109568803-550597
Atlas Copco AB A-469979882-1507312

Updated regulary