Hoppa till innehållet
ap7 logo
AP7 Aktiefond
500.47
AP7 Räntefond
112.40

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-21
Total assets ( 2021-09-30)
789,9 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI SEK
Management fee per year
0,075%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.11%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1167
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2021-05-17

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 55%
Europe 18%
Asia exclusive Japan 16%
Japan 7%
Australia & New Zeeland 2%
Africa & the middle east 1%
South & Central America 2%

Updated yearly, latest update 2021-05-17

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc2714023621721394641
Microsoft Corp238413963999154220
Amazon.com Inc17189474261571601
Alphabet Inc - Class A9922555699405708
Facebook Inc-A96779372653055244
Alphabet Inc Class C8879026547361338
Taiwan Semiconductor883201443146980387
Tesla Inc66268385641004632
Nvidia Corp59020887153103018
Tencent Holdings Ltd566005596410979300
Samsung Electronics51976723179108225
JP Morgan Chase and Company50606696133695337
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD500594495628949596
Johnson and Johnson47767559453338338
Unitedhealth Group Inc43960465861204676
Atlas Copco AB B42140246228381115
Berkshire Hathaway Inc39488619251642825
Visa Inc A Shares39275473752039297
Home Depot Inc38174567791309436
ASM Holding NV3813834108511882
Procter and Gamble Co37294732022974976
Nestle SA37098373453477713
XACTOMXS30368630282812328772
Adobe Systems Inc3541860519623100
The Walt Disney Company34810506132184580
Bank of America Corp33445232379508278
Paypal Holdings Inc32339148341347434
Mastercard Inc Class A32199247621080746
Roche Holdings AG GS2989023928934654
Atlas Copco AB A29624661004985638
Comcast Corp A27670745265578679
Netflix Inc2751366666537524
Cisco Systems Inc27444327225558336
Pfizer Inc27333427947170529
Thermo Electron Corp2678173546516693
Intel Corp26356838355592889
Salesforce Com Inc26193661281157607
Accenture Ltd2552372908876201
Pepsico Inc24982208691866235
Verizon Communications23915211965072909
Abbott Laboratories23660722562148650
Coca-Cola Co23443207334958172
Lilly (Eli) and Co23198422301160819
Nike Inc Cl B22443423881652036
Danaher Corp2221709833788234
Wells Fargo and Co22106360005477309
Novo Nordisk A/S B21999862042494284
Broadcom Ltd2156942603490807
LVMH Moet Hennessy2150618445334349
Toyota Motor Corp21371236232700591
Costco Wholesale Corp2130864335533929
Texas Instruments Inc21091439711237426
Abbvie Inc20720725842214578
MEITUAN DIANPING-CLASS B20685888667695300
AT T Inc20624308438625730
Novartis AG20470031992834276
Oracle Corp19773312452635352
Chevron Corp19626280082335419
Qualcomm Inc19484119111679179
Merck and Co19480335323129112
Mcdonalds Corp1904623509904353
Intuit Inc1851753470379477
Citigroup Inc18463678843038723
Philip Morris International18431670722083453
Medtronic Plc Npv18401205501633537
AstraZeneca17947415151864318
LINDE PLC USD1760696387655389
Shopify Inc - Class A1741226865134921
Lowes Cos1726465022950981
Nextera Energy Inc17037359242402824
Goldman Sachs Group Inc1697278897499216
Applied Materials Inc16243272691328292
Sap SE15963457301282769
United Parcel Service Inc1561557960946147
Reliance Industries Ltd15394052875448587
MODERNA INC1536363751411337
Morgan Stanley15234743531723945
Amgen Inc1508706155791827
Sony Corp15048471881547230
Servicenow Inc1501848127265612
Royal Bank of Canada14947311181719469
Target Corp1491388775696141
Siemens N1488808768976800
Bristol Myers Squibb14368388002698357
Starbucks Corp14297932421451592
AIA Group Ltd142973988914537475
Intl Business Machines Corp14288081171216532
Commonwelth Bank of Australia14226545842189010
Union Pacific Corp1413832614807998
Keyence Corp1407264431242100
Blackrock Inc1402170255184165
American Tower Corp Class A1389573355544661
Infosys Limited13015588476511363
Advanced Micro Devices13004359331441384
Unilever12898818502757403
Intuitive Surgical Inc1280003801142083
Total Fina ELF12768817023262861
3M Co1269204587805196
Toronto Dominion Bank12421353532211599
American Express1177063131826781
L Oreal1175424703301381
CVS Caremark Corp11726387941578956
China Construction Bank1159534708183841333
Diageo Plc11550208132797561
General Electric Co11509537251318998
Caterpillar Inc1139391013656763
Sanofi S.A11365953521367250
Jd Com Inc Adr11187134281657969
S+P Global Inc1117528587288229
Deere and Co1117333616368526
Lam Research Corp1110638598209987
HSBC Holdings110172552124538192
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk10945390473277492
Charter Communications Inc-A1094157871165008
Schwab (Charles) Corp10811460351767459
CSL Limited1079111658552181
Investor AB B10733480795425334
Schneider Electric1065721211683400
Deutsche Post AG10582763541761089
Altria Group Inc10397626332462812
Edwards Lifesciences Corp1035196486998087
SQUARE INC - A1034896052465839
Anthem Inc1026983446311567
Glaxosmithkline Plc10208913236159454
Zoetis Inc1015265510588930
Prologis Inc1014117086897429
Booking Holdnings inc USD 0.00898743198748892
Stryker Corp971085583409515
Allianz SE Germany963815129495595
Gilead Sciences Inc9635050611549184
Analog Devices958364286643337
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd9520346981709860
BLACKSTONE GROUP INC/THE-A951450125819794
WUXI BIOLOGICS CAYMAN INC9449004716876000
BP p.l.c94137299525880657
Capital One Finan Corp903525041651946
Mondelez International Inc9028800001705887
Agilent Technologies Inc900337958595976
BNP Paribas8890882961629043
Automatic Data Processing881911170511111
Canadian National Railway Co878851081849098
TJX Companies Inc8777221861435309
Mercadolibre Inc87752588353794
Equinix Inc Com873375293115244
Air Liquide872140536594968
Micron Technology Inc8693345261347165
Mediatek Inc8683527212948332
US Bancorp8554813041727755
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc853353067520084
Idexx Laboratories Inc853333568148482
Crown Castle International Corp849411244518725
Chubb Ltd846898382540078
NIO INC - ADR8467438592599128
Samsung Electronics Pref8368632451576784
ConocoPhillips8354058421632516
Icici Bank8348022659808202
HCA Holdings Inc829035442368920
SK Hynix Inc8208797841037858
Daimler AG8200877061127383
Tokyo Electron819412884187178
Marsh and Mclennan Co815939260602878
Duke Energy Corp813492689939749
Hon Hai Precision81276883123908117
British American Tobacco8087332022548385
Fidelity National Information806954225750925
Illinois Tool Works803895878428736
Tata Consultancy8025279991773920
Autodesk Inc798242585318962
Softbank Group Corp7979422001516802
Truist Finl Corp 5.07894392631642785
Sherwin Williams Co788247041308974
Becton Dickinson and Co786520743345712
Cigna Corp new USD 0.01786200226440241
Cadence Design Sys Inc782178824550384
PROSUS7786390641108299
Rio Tinto7741186741342518
Bank of Nova Scotia7720531121450047
Lauder Estee Inc770288113277261
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear7625690291388988
Kinnevik Investment AB B7598348222307074
Westpac Banking Corp7449481394556601
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group74161664514624253
Waste Management Inc740197733558198
Ping An Insurance Co73789699112128500
Baidu Inc Sp Adr737423336523434
SNAP INC - A7356128551132929
Shin-Etsu Chemical733466540435500
UBS Group AG7334594285136767
PINDUODUO INC-ADR729331752833660
Iberdrola SA7279362407634173
National Australia Bank7264883334123437
CSX Corp7230352422746605
Ebay Inc7143383141109813
KDDI Corp7116228482325279
Bank of Montreal Canada710313312815897
Kla-Tencor Corp708666970220641
Basf AG7067414831098920
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc706180795124730
ADYEN NV70606959425437
CME Group Inc704471126429961
NHN Corp703594700236189
Emerson Electric Co703495214839724
Enel7008334369879478
XIAOMI CORP-CLASS B70077342027293400
Illumina Inc700018566180308
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock6979847401010122
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group6934190773962737
Intercontinental Exchange Group692174475677114
Synopsys Inc688955030243674
Sberbank RF USD68792633017350395
General Motors Co6872685761541622
Fiserv Inc686945511728174
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group6859551322156270
Colgate-Palmolive Co6825130131030879
Zurich Insurance Group AG676959398186836
FedEx Holding Corp674039887304084
ABB Ltd CHF6733753562181314
AL RAJHI BANK6706301452346288
Aon Plc Ireland669399341266480
Hoya Corp668008173455600
MetLife Inc6663734601243124
Hitachi6657135671277339
Moodys Corporation665247055207016
Adidas660185465229374
Daikin Industries658116564297606
Ecolab Inc657515215346733
Eaton Corp PLC656688202479975
SNOWFLAKE INC-CLASS A654694438233522
Boston Scientific Corp6541553301697517
Honda Motor Co6518761942393838
Nintendo Co651174920154200
Norfolk Southern Corp646778073302672
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV6459728442238414
CIE Financiere Richemont645475005695717
Banco Santander Spain64519187920820029
Dominion Resources Inc640204661994503
Align Technolgy Inc635651211101738
Lonza reg62873956189553
ZOOM VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS-A622219896249033
Relx Plc6212495072369455
Electronic Arts Inc620549452533683
Nxp Semiconductors Nv614217854337842
Zalando613460236629630
Wesfarmers6082008881680828
Infineon Tech N6054511921613977
Murata Mfg Co602885510750235
Air Products and Chemicals Inc600137729263909
Essilor Luxottica597189439344004
Givaudan59541712014222
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc595173515850379
SAUDI NATIONAL BANK5941357074170844
TWILIO INC - A592427416193305
Ing Groep Nv5892982544941850
Naspers N588716425416273
Nordea Bank ABP Sverige5885729685399752
Kering58857289090613
Lululemon Athletica Inc585305179157992
Johnson Controls International584221847901820
Takeda Chem Ind5715987751898110
Dexcom Inc571478789116844
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)5685897629833969
Dollar General Corp568505163294706
Ford Motor Co5677165704824085
Progressive Corp-Ohio563981330701180
DSV A/S563204091246307
MSCI Inc560791124100628
Samsung SDI Co Ltd560390160104567
Anglo American5601798361810818
Vinci558996924636458
Humana Inc557059008157285
Barclays55620232325495378
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc55483730533464
DOCUSIGN INC553713974229546
Netease Icn Adr549963753764024
Roper Industries Inc547959546135201
Nidec Corp546930126502368
AXA5452383252315978
Bayer AG5410724831174051
Prudential5392582623124593
Exelon Corp5392411291245241
Koninklijke Philips N V5370585341317127
Mettler Toledo International53637535939968
T Rowe Price536049106289074
Allstate Corp532270195467718
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce531560699534707
Fortinet Inc529761406203667
Kakao Corp526721556596287
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc525684123321438
China Merchant Bank H5254028117417689
Workday Inc524226100224792
America Movil SA ser L52262417166015403
TE Connectivity Ltd522498894424170
Public Storage521683771193114
Prudential Financial Inc520615810581183
ICBC519549020107237000
Marvell Technology Group Ltd517334334959185
Waters Corporation516532966149965
Sika AG515892240170780
CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC - A515725964225703
Twitter Inc515548820950213
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0.01513746153230766
Trane Technologies Plc512434884321008
Microchip Technology512332688366167
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd509578625872900
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp5095160291963900
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A508947626193949
Banca Intesa SPA50835036521006246
Seven I Holdings Ltd5057978101233500
Global Payments Inc503656512357900
Simon Property Group Inc503645857441756
Hindustan Unilever Ltd5029211661563150
Biogen Inc501762534192453
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC5016198231452982
Li Ning Co5010247384278500
Hermes International Npv50045527538430
Freeport McMoran Inc4999934071741869
National Grid PLC4995767184335105
Schlumberger Ltd4982207312026304
Itochu Corp4966722821768500
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES496135538127334
Bank of New York Mellon Corp4925779921108797
SAUDI BASIC INDUSTRIES CORP4920191421715832
Vodafone Group49052375835937890
American International Group4905054781049551
Ihs Markit Ltd489720387463205
Resmed Inc488607458196740
Constellation Software Inc48813559032863
Autozone Inc48784250835263
Anheuser Bush Inbev484020488969121
HP INC4839380532013012
Fanuc Corporation483728984230000
Parker-Hannifin Corp481835398192880
Zebra Technologies A48140873997389
CARRIER GLOBAL CORP4811861011007333
Kimberly-Clark Corp478821006407834
Keysight Technologies Inc478630361310561
Aflac Inc4785253361020503
Fujitsu477289162282400
Palo Alto Networks Inc476564210115186
Glencore Plc47620594312189791
CBRE Group Inc475602246571731
Danone471641990779969
Canadian Natural Resourses Ltd4713429471628291
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd4691870512118300
Rockwell Intl Corp468914452173296
Bank of China Ltd H468420411151483000
Macquarie Group Ltd467965786411160
Pernod Ricard467598722247885
Kroger Co4661821921311084
Digital Realty Trust Inc465528487341840
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A4654646161866707
O Reilly Automotive Inc46426065789189
Ferguson Plc464240491370489
Amphenol Corp Class A463789776705234
Baxter International Inc462344422636693
Mitsubishi Corp4615719511605150
United Micro Electric46106670922432000
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp460423240702341
Cummins Engine460040785232635
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc458685381426803
Xilinx Inc458644517343399
Bajaj Finance Ltd457952050521591
Newmont Goldcorp Corp457754712954463
Koninklijke DSM NV456933559243085
Lloyds Banking Group Plc45371548384362949
SMC Corp45325623772335
LG Chem Ltd45195161887220
EOG Resources Inc451609937700309
Softbank Corp4512834683571300
Aptiv Plc451188422354773
Vestas Wind System4489993581322290
Cap Gemini448351129228661
Volvo AB A4471480202296600
Saint Gobain445045417727523
Experian Plc4439545731122698
Sempra Energy442797648382241
DOW Inc442001768881241
Mitsui and Co4415993162225900
General Mills Inc441077680861936
DBS Group Holdings4380106342247856
American Electric Power435805028596649
ROKU INC433462662153991
CRH Plc431967595994969
ALCON INC431526928590627
Byd Co H4292905071494000
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv429146506221924
Ross Stores428905691430848
Avery Dennison Corp428537522229837
Merck KGaA428174641213759
Munchener Ruckvers N428041062175070
Bank Central Asia42473801021342900
Itau Unibanco Holding SA4244529249339617
Industria de Diseno Textil4243706391312850
Best Buy Co Inc422254663443514
Mizuho Financial Group Inc4171710283248557
Motorola Inc416224539201852
Travelers Cos Inc414949676305694
Sysco Corp414942369627889
Dassault Systemes SA411894572807970
Axis Bank India4111958284309388
MATCH GROUP INC410146394300521
Partners Group Holding Ag40933521827363
Hyundai Motor Company408865958264653
Ashtead Group Plc408728800571700
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com408337549235031
Fast Retailing Co Ltd40786687467605
Marriott Intl Inc407733746326241
SBA Communications Corp405954462132524
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs405492182157767
YANDEX NV-A403633904578179
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk4027839904680369
YUM Brands Inc401549843363790
American Water Works Co Inc401265916259500
Ally Financial Inc400963577879866
Cerner Corp400535953614570
Volvo AB B4000644152092606
McKesson Corporation399625204221480
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE398534890158422
DowDuPont Inc397678706664466
Qatar National Bank3960572078602882
Discover Financial393816054366739
Manulife Financial Corp3925373942351927
Monster Beverage Corp392434534477436
Essity Ab3905472881457266
Centene Corp390407120695407
Equifax Inc389208747166908
Mitsubishi Electric Corp3876830503087284
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S386995917175634
STMicroelectronics NV386352804974568
Astellas Pharma Inc3852490642582299
Ansys Inc382019075120630
STELLANTIS NV ITALY3818375772228317
Wolters Kluwer381802827389665
Yum China Hldgs Inc380770916799300
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co379104982699628
Weyerhaeuser Co3787420111205640
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc378567988332200
Ericsson AB B3773513683832924
Woolworths Ltd3764648511512926
Constellation Brands Inc A375742394201362
Welltower Inc375517891503749
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A375482303214981
Celltrion374670986183980
Walgreen Co372558141864490
Pioneer Natural Resources372269102272924
COPART INC371788856297377
Costar Group Inc371449361478500
EPAM SYSTEMS INC37021796869430
Compass Group Plc3691423652106835
Petrol Brasileiros3686178289051295
Panasonic Corp3680812703298363
First Abu Dhabi Bank3671188858302836
London Stock Exchange Group Plc366653882383388
Cellnex Telecom SA365664512617834
Michelin365173031270262
Paychex Inc364877970386208
Hologic Inc364779029541032
Synchrony Financial362761516862263
KKR & CO INC -A362625554628044
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com3625437742615473
PPG Industries Inc361908097283970
Ameriprise Financial Inc361568438154445
NATIONAL BANK OF KUWAIT35966388712988501
Anta Sports Products Ltd3596534672056000
Garmin Ltd359033772247153
Robert Half Intl358350769408274
Flutter Entertainment Plc356649654195186
Public Service Entrp355635905661405
New Waste Connections Inc355453531320465
OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP354778644480462
Xcel Energy Inc354698191638119
Lennar Corp CL A354421322402920
Svb Financial Group35275666966539
Terumo Corp352086242815300
Equity Residential351771566504643
Fuji Photo Film Co351422326454000
Tokio Marine Holdings350403234733711
SAUDI TELECOM CO3502878101140499
Sonova Holding Ltd34866811498590
M3 Inc347747608494900
Vonovia Se347275727643755
Intl Flavors and Fragrances346711852295245
Hexagon AB3444515332340024
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA3442527443086361
Firstrand3437058539596427
Sandvik AB3434934051619488
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd34339169913908223
Sunny Optical Tech3409961291355200
SAUDI ARABIAN OIL CO3404696464181831
Willis Towers Watson Plc337838760168918
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD336512764120320
State Street Corp335647284455625
China Mengniu Dairy Co.3351219186004000
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc3324294951008858
Deutsche Boerse AG331536836232311
Nokia3300070036889437
Delta Electronics Inc3296472164109770
Nucor Corp328537769360640
HUBSPOT INC32778838054173
CORTEVA INC327020318899279
D R Horton Inc325609063412889
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD-A325096237143249
Novozymes A/S B324459410488611
Skyworks Solutions Inc324355422213089
Transdigm Group Inc Com32368827861103
Goodman Group3225227952230457
CLOUDFLARE INC - CLASS A322486701282557
OKTA INC322051146143640
Geely Automobile Holdings32192049211199000
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc320308153251363
PINTEREST INC- CLASS A320211611673158
Bayer Motoren Werke319910362390530
Arthur J Gallagher and Co319440632247861
Avalonbay Communities Inc318995887167033
TRADE DESK INC/THE -CLASS A316615029502270
Geberit Reg31644274545507
Randstad Hldgs315655732519383
ETSY INC314937816159757
Oriental Land Co314648102232508
Fastenal Company314342293683404
Corning Inc314325778942724
BEIGENE LTD-ADR31351621489542
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)3134599119957377
Ametek Inc312929691276859
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc312476326709359
Orsted A/S312300895259765
Kia Motors Corp311354717500843
E. On SE3109642622811038
Masco Corp310757860625203
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp3094708204130943
Legrand309210921311623
Williams Co Inc3092058641408294
Regions Financial Corp New3087403291792641
Stanley Black and Decker308123447190491
Hcl Technologies3080617732063289
Kao Corp306872000570400
Suncor Energy Inc3059473651822703
Ball Corp305356014380667
Swisscom AG30518986861074
NetApp Inc304044601388928
Banco Bradesco SA pref3026504789254095
Kubota Corp3014063741518647
Shiseido Co300687244481200
Gartner Inc300524475111501
EVOLUTION GAMING GROUP300143095205803
Xylem Inc299740782262328
NVR Inc2997371766806
Denso Corp298994102482700
A P Moller Maersk A/S29889771911130
Fifth Third Bancorp298627789857022
WEC Energy Group Inc298619122378873
Shenzhou International Group2979009241571600
Bridgestone Corp297617921708078
Paccar Inc297132976419517
United Overseas Bank2971018761790477
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd2969480371660450
Eversource Energy296546516409893
Petrol Brasilerios com2946528407073382
Genmab A/S29151234978759
Heineken291394049316142
Liberty Broadband C290753432188444
Grainger (W W) Inc29034796383061
Chugai Pharm Co290101107875200
Vivendi SA289722846895169
KB Financial Group289171638750862
Nitto Denko Corp288055502426088
Ferrari Nv287964854153195
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc287788879476362
Amadeus IT Holding SA287762735534849
Assa Abloy B2873578221063107
Republic Services287149902267840
Dell Technologies Inc Class C286768665328442
Transurban Group2860923643220612
Engie2860162362370965
MONGODB INC28538565564812
Albemarle Corp Com Stk285054308144681
Hershey Foods Corp284868921187351
Asian Paints Ltd284707278729310
Trimble Incorporated283348229360133
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk282332924156920
Unicredit SPA2821901102588616
Rio Tinto Limited281881298451636
Olympus Corp2816437631489300
Tesco2807320719186533
Omnicom Group280075881441205
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)2796718043697275
Valero Energy Corporation278692887489153
National Bank Canada278138648416879
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF278091484635640
Intl Paper Co277845644565210
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD277193995632736
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd27717304215019095
Kansas City Southern277115259114996
GENERAC HOLDINGS INC27673982573189
Cdw Corp276464672166537
Nan Ya Plastic2760061469798670
Deutsche Bank2758853572447474
Magna International -Cl A274968239417151
Franco-Nevada Corp273976503232194
Orix Corp2734974071599160
DATADOG INC - CLASS A272651577219331
Kuehne and Nagel International AG27264452382233
Coloplast B271239405183971
Alexandria Real Estate270955492160920
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao27089123311694331
NN Group Nv270573815593540
Swiss Re Ltd270423708359659
Arista Networks Inc27008892786592
Grupo Financiero Banorte2699410594932912
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC-A268814256299275
Societe Generale2673282121006707
Teleperformance26720637571153
Veolia Environnement265783170952966
China Steel26567767122432172
Sealed Air Corp265511143543286
Dominos Pizza Inc Us26478268560545
Telefonica SA2646621486223943
Neste Ojy263502966507848
Citizens Financial Group263049528693390
Oneok Inc261510524545769
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc261481796862411
3I Group2610990601701171
Consolidated Edison Inc260937044411168
Clorox Co260648318180690
Eurofins Scientific260354802203511
Japan Tobacco Inc2599511151506389
Occidental Petroleum Corp2597903871110320
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A259537115590866
LI AUTO INC - ADR2594546531026929
United Rentals Inc25924955987418
Komatsu2574482271136600
Kone B NEW256394994397600
Fabege AB2562300001800000
Straumann25618983114627
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.2561327001331600
Kraft Heinz Co255613691805229
Credit Suisse Group2554564462882036
Splunk Inc254811622193298
RWE ST A254721504781608
Aviva Plc2544034685276810
Shimano Inc25411145990711
Chinatrust Financial Holding C25371649335206993
VIACOMBS INC USD252462816726890
Chunghwa Telecom2513117917226000
POOL CORP25106083062294
LyondellBasell Industries NV250800671313369
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd2504049502595871
Kotak Mahindra Bank2502986141054713
Cooper Cos Inc24984690365889
Hyundai Mobis249752044126307
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC24895422259424
SEA LTD-ADR24895403084354
ABIOMED INC24887201880718
Realty Income Corp248557624422853
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A248289984377099
DTE Energy Co248267375250748
XPENG INC - ADR247562044730686
Logitech International SA247426856302163
HORIZON PHARMA PLC247319271259558
CARVANA CO24653058085990
PPL Corp246345378988981
Nasdaq Inc246086052146885
AIRBNB INC-CLASS A244993764169328
Sun Hung Kai Prop2443035412076333
MTN Group2441845463223513
James Hardie Industries Ltd243624216714839
Carlsberg B243252982175950
Extra Space Storage Inc243084787155397
Perkinelmer Inc242627800148944
Circuit City Stores Carmax242278204198843
Equinor ASA2422138571200938
Scottish and Southern Energy2418664981239383
Trip.com Group Ltd241727535965728
Kingfisher Plc2411917085452415
Kerry Group240876122195854
VF Corp240830773398692
Legal and General Group2406263837197803
Dover Corp240472988170240
Assicurazioni Generali2404424781333743
Huntington Bancshares2399949061848347
ZSCALER INC239694960100117
Intact Financial Corp239406332205397
Verisign Inc239326531125958
Shinhan Bank238772978834673
Keycorp2387489831324149
Canon Inc2386398241104999
Mid America Apartment Comm238631066146553
CATALENT INC237615264200946
Ventas Inc Reit236617311477126
INVITATION HOMES INC236489281682606
Sysmex Corp236465756200542
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd2364340951502100
Ulta Beauty Inc23575430371612
Charles River Laboratories Int23552064661568
ArcelorMittal235486556848992
Akzo Nobel234139438232150
DELIVERY HERO AG234078050186236
Whirlpool Corp234032806127932
Public Bank BHD23391437827672335
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC23359087654059
KBC Group SA233226587318211
AVANTOR INC232954634626540
Bank Rakyat Indonesia232507920105506800
Vulcan Materials Co232506154157585
Pulte Group232458771550269
DROPBOX INC-CLASS A232150316870670
Formosa Plastics 13012320204847259960
Take-Two Interactive Software231911031176065
Northern Trust Corp231773924246638
Bath & Body Works Inc230911641400768
Ambev SA2307485968974102
SUN COMMUNITIES INC230290191136628
Idex Corp230067756122780
ASE Technology Holding Co2300402736221999
Fisher and Paykel2294632301159033
TRANSUNION229215010227357
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR228998547425950
Edison International228597875455767
CAESARS ENT INC228239374247754
Orange2267939802378738
Tata Steel2255509481377024
Baker Hughes Co2249143331081722
Castellum224800470971900
ASM INTERNATIONAL NV22454249259955
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP224532365528788
Daiwa House Inds224490800729586
Mitsui Fudosan Co2238363921136172
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC-ADR222817787832145
OTP Bank Regd222785052425787
AMC ENTERTAINMENT HLDS-CL A222762680580287
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares222731119297265
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd22162451332135
AFTERPAY TOUCH GROUP LTD221460007273072
BIO-TECHNE CORP22138068447702
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc221213785133815
Fleetcor Technologies Inc22078646398440
Segro Plc2205651221473174
DOORDASH INC - A220559573113925
Expedia Inc220496999166718
ENPHASE ENERGY INC219894578157365
Church & Dwight Co Inc219203752301937
Fortis Inc Canada219124524559738
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B219056918362750
Martin Marietta Materials Inc21854053173418
Quest Diagnostics218483688162538
COLES GROUP LTD2179127392039944
Hess Corp217862021351618
Thomson Reuters Corp217778417214182
Central Japan Railway217516850173600
Steris Plc217385771116368
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv2167453245861945
Eastman Chemical Co216491664241795
Seagate Technology Holdings PLC216405012297548
Genuine Parts Co216371110204203
Ingersoll Rand Inc215934104457872
Firstenergy Corp215654138676020
Pentair PLC215017093324808
Gvc Holdings Plc214310282917675
Maruti Suzuki India214212071258392
Dollar Tree Inc214105293276026
Essex Property Trust Inc21317575276101
WAYFAIR INC- CLASS A21316524885739
Ameren Corp212594344292798
DNB ASA2123293051143472
CGI Group Inc A212061433277633
Camden Property Trust212053073164581
KUWAIT FINANCE HOUSE2112873278825286
Swiss Life Holding21087722547492
HALMA PLC210607899583321
Broadridge Financial210088066145229
Interpublic Group Of Cos209728010652822
Cheniere Energy Inc208825475276590
LG Electronics Inc208497243202194
Kyocera Corp208391110366780
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd20832064120680422
Croda International Plc208072478194414
GLOBANT SA20792831174845
JM Smucker207044214193812
Great Wall Motor Company H2068531115987000
Power Corp Canada206802991703984
DRAFTKINGS INC - CL A206711659393919
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd206270151702052
Tech Mahindra Ltd2062114511202014
BILIBILI INC-SPONSORED ADR205905800318482
Skanska AB B205902555877675
Teradyne Inc205749689195219
UPM-Kymmene OYJ205681575631525
Seagen Inc205113790151185
Qorvi Inc204972045134628
TELADOC HEALTH INC204901756164796
Wipro2046929452603435
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC20457929855666
Weg SA Pref2045313883194783
China Life Insurance Co Ltd20432870014145000
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd203936513280237
Eisai Co203738167305290
Telekomunikasi Indonesia20371108194534395
Darden Restaurants Inc203058522156461
AmerisourceBergen Corp202839254189153
Brambles Inds Ltd2022336352863458
BURLINGTON STORES INC20202269178541
Fresenius SE & KGaA201713433483813
Mitsubishi Estate2014942131448361
Unicharm Corp201371790504100
Imperial Brands PLC2013165701097749
Cognex Corp201215680260781
INSULET CORP20108197379167
Standard Bank Group2010043862463390
SGS Holding N2004093727524
UNI President Enterprises Co2002013859180491
Shionogi and Co200196084337800
East Japan Railway200135941364198
Chailease Holding Co Ltd1997445632495124
Kingspan Group199700741201964
China Petroleum & Chemical19969831146224400
Nec Corp199593852395497
SARTORIUS AG-VORZUG19930919934630
WORLDLINE SA198648107286535
BT Group Plc19860020110652522
Spirax Sarco Engineering Plc198586325102703
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC19843645748866
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng198422635648193
Carnival Corp198287752969455
EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC198190849782562
Swedish Match AB1980632652414228
Yahoo Corp Jp1976899193391300
Duke Realty Corp197238216459434
Publicis Groupe196539495343679
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG196351460328590
Svenska Cellulosa AB B1963177401431931
Swedbank AB1958225991147981
Teleflex Inc19567988158434
NIBE INDUSTRIER AB-B SHS1955714061574649
Snap-On Inc195400888105329
SILERGY CORP195397467151000
Emirate Telecom Group Co1951716313314963
Nice Systems Ltd19476159975556
Celanese Corp194505415150394
GEA Group194424851475516
China Resources Land1940808326100222
Pandora A/S192721733167642
Evergreen Marine Corp1926451044803481
Advantest192366165214600
UNILEVER PLC192147853410130
Principal Financial Group191682547338707
Halliburton Co1916000701088340
FOX CORP - CLASS A191441551584524
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd191315493187711
Cincinnati Financial Corp190754426188607
Healthpeak Properties Inc190344633629050
Nomura Securities1899276184227907
Restaurant Brands Intern189447987347201
LASERTEC CORP18898435083000
Nippon Steel Co1880904121106164
Suzuki Motor Corp187921519458200
Western Digital Corp187910032373546
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp187728439524918
E Sun Financial Holding Company18763162422813126
Hana Financial Group187307988570710
Omron Corp186561321202071
MGM Mirage186438700516764
Julius Baer Group Ltd186236655318992
TCS GROUP HOLD-GDR REG USD186135919229020
S-E Banken A1858272581512020
PTC INC185508279173455
Devon Energy Corp185139351715568
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.01848039423153260
Link Reit1847595082483216
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd18431626517127520
Pembina Pipeline Corp184034236674306
Sumitomo Corp1839112731429500
CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHN-A183744775271384
M T Bank Corp183403888153522
Cemex Cpo18305346528887218
MASIMO CORP18210290176397
State Bank Of India1820899093392838
Credit Agricole1816834231528561
CNH Industrial Nv1811270621238219
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co1810698832775042
RINGCENTRAL INC-CLASS A18091349189473
Akamai Technologies180857771190189
PTT Pcl Nvdr18045176617701777
CMS Energy Corp180203010336497
Symrise AG180201415151935
Raymond James Financial Inc180018749155016
Hewlet Packard Enterprise1796075771526188
CP All Pcl Nvdr17922105910548629
Ajinomoto Co Inc178950255639887
LG hsehold & healthcare17880114817812
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH17865291033510
EXACT SCIENCES CORP178199105189715
VICI PROPERTIES INC177797177692303
Ultratech Cement177350529194582
CK Asset Holdings Ltd1765538513426994
Hongkong and China Gas17629296612839193
WestRock Company176192175408099
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD1760032629230829
COUPA SOFTWARE INC17587821282807
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ175706696219185
CLP Holdings1752270622074914
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES-A17480917425531
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc174705899247300
Svenska Handelsbanken A1737497631823953
Markel Corp17355227016521
Boston Properties Inc173312566181426
NEC Electronics Corp1729980821525400
VIATRIS INC1727282771465569
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1726849766696730
Arch Capital Group Ltd172525474505456
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd17223287898300
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC172124368564322
Citrix Systems Inc171900988177400
Novavax Inc17180426283276
HELLOFRESH SE171653676194852
Brenntag SE171413471201722
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd1712216156568702
Marubeni Corp1710922622270800
Ss&C Technologies Holdings171011042279887
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC17091197546194
United Utilities Group Plc1704872181375654
Iron Mountain Inc170439671437066
Intertek Group170262921267351
Kellogg Co169854641307692
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd169626265153851
UDR Inc169489195366958
Rogers Communication -Cl B169480869416273
Petrochina16937886439928544
Titan Industries169184073683093
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd169042129437617
TDK Corp168432306167399
Hydro One Ltd168038036799387
Nippon Yusen K K167570405205000
Resona Holdings Inc1673803634728567
GODADDY INC - CLASS A167278277265989
Cardinal Health Inc167128217366045
WPP Plc1669007711451901
Wabtec Corp166704934219413
MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC16653992068941
Hindalco Industries Ltd1665329242978666
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc166135616201886
Conagra Brands Inc165537450569460
Nortonlifelock Inc165499036741744
UCB164427794174759
INNOVENT BIOLOGICS INC1643210942213500
Makita Corp163528497295796
Smith and Nephew Plc1633794891030032
Next Plc162700329167780
Fortum OYJ162686452610070
CHINA MERCHANTS BANK-A1625833452356782
Standard Chartered1622651463074806
Natwest Group PLC1613776696345686
Hennes och Mauritz B161364351929090
EMIRATES NBD PJSC1612992604787170
AVALARA INC16126259397946
Sage Group1610741351816710
Nomura Research Institute160917602441498
ZAI LAB LTD-ADR160578980143726
RIYAD BANK1603890872578956
Country Garden Services Holdings1597682582871000
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC15970467048614
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings1593702001933800
Suez SA159318485793755
Energias de Portugal SA1592564763420086
Ugi Corp159001412426942
Tatneft1580939302628091
Rentokil Initial Plc1579352172215001
Fresenius Medical Care157887482257629
Impala Platinum Holdings1577452571511545
JD SPORTS FASHION PLC1575597841167319
LKQ Corporation157513661356236
FNF Group157253187392925
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA1570473261671190
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr1570310741444151
Kirin Brewery Co156883867952500
Asahi Kasei corp1566179851567646
Mohawk Industries15605317798822
Secom Co155150979230900
Advance Auto Parts Inc15492859386678
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD154464361308267
Nestle India Ltd15426851364696
Divis Laboratories Ltd154263342254791
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit1540586272048287
Ferrovial SA154014446617186
LYFT INC-A153947213339696
AMCOR PLC1538487141494852
Woodside Petroleum1537699431153088
Samsung C&T Corp153336925160184
VMware Inc A152647190125837
CERIDIAN HCM HOLDING INC152473514160825
Roche Holdings AG I15244762542768
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I152243907182539
ITC1519503135562070
SAUDI ARABIAN MINING CO151861181829914
Carrefour1517571111012051
Alliant Energy Corp151564156301763
Steel Dynamics Inc151500571281576
Novatek Microelectronics Corp1514439251128000
Sonic Healthcare Ltd150971915567397
NORDSON CORP15084352471816
TAKEAWAY.COM NV150802448199187
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B150771425611810
MAGAZINE LUIZA SA1504760165559061
ARGENX SE15034135452654
Taiwan Cement Corp1502005839455222
Sompo Holdings Inc.150198467369854
Essential Utils Inc150083819372104
DYNATRACE INC149719940240931
Japan Exchange Group Inc149695974633922
Itausa Inv SA1496098758417595
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd149382056386800
Cboe Holdings Inc149374576139138
Newcrest Mining148748907990196
SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD1484157615336068
Open Text Corp148272129333758
Edenred148043517311518
Porsche Automobile Holding pref147628367173648
Mahindra Mahindra1474378971654170
Agricultural Bank Of China-H14739555049084000
China Gas Holdings Ltd1472546025902000
Mondi Plc146910983646422
XERO LTD146545368151285
Loews Corp146341382317438
Singapore Telecom1463287649348300
Wsp Global Inc146260570135420
Bajaj Finserv Ltd14625319973483
PG and E Corp1460432361708870
ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC145676250517686
ZENDESK INC145637098134568
Epiroc AB B145605268918066
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES145127671204402
Largan Precision Co Ltd145123265191000
WH Group Ltd14503631822674097
Crown Holdings Inc144966225157688
Incyte Corp144946467219621
Kon Kpn NV1449377795157163
Live Nation Inc144462953191562
Sekisui House144406318754000
Realtek Semiconductor144263324878684
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd14416804118590962
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind1440435761583027
Sasol1438359491077662
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc14377071998113
Cochlear Limited14334637195231
Hang Seng Bank143280092939600
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC14324880758602
Mosaic Co/The143154841490411
NTT Data Corp142553665816000
Lennox International Inc14214544253515
Daito Trust Const142109905133683
WP CAREY INC141663606213943
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co141395919107162
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd1413771981831300
Smurfit Kappa Group Plc141106119288564
Packaging Corp of America140913372115052
Sino Biopharmaceutical14079360419830500
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc140745129208401
Jack Henry & Associates Inc14062715495945
Hyundai Merchant Marine140214882492053
QBE Insurance Group1401820881911347
Centerpoint Energy Inc140156229660559
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd14012165219876083
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD139576329160427
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA139069800144765
Bunge Limited138990088198600
Fair Isaac Corporation13894303236840
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd1387708954510749
Alfa Laval AB138721993407766
Asustek Computer Inc1381997721353000
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock138147110299137
Umicore138034099276348
Western Union Co138030824764074
Kesko Oyj137852677422866
Huazhu Group Ltd137759048337837
SAUDI ARABIAN FERTILIZER CO137700490407189
Qiagen NV EUR137667178295128
Toyoda Auto Loom137657708180062
NATURA &CO HOLDING SA1376029941751215
Bank Leumi Le Israel1373260231824250
Las Vegas Sands Corp137137636413673
Caixabank SA1362281655163791
Allegion Plc136142196113228
Dollarama Inc136141894357273
Ncsoft Corp13580399131298
Lindt Spruengli1356142461310
JXTG Holdings Inc1355303893683332
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SFTWR1355220424945000
HAIER SMART HOME CO LTD-H1354856614303800
Covestro Ag135329560232826
HDFC LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD1350049941527644
NOTRE DAME INTERMED PAR SA134997975995648
Persimmon Plc134956365406450
China Overseas Land1348378117502287
Hasbro Inc134620283158926
Hormel Foods Corp134604145368829
PLUG POWER INC134307036584208
Aeon Co Ltd133899001557700
LIGHTSPEED POS INC-SUB VOTE133891285123788
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp133806967223203
Brown Brown Inc133436872269493
Sanlam1334296473598139
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H13341076311232000
Ageas133142692321388
SMOORE INTERNATIONAL HOLDING1331258983417000
FMC Corp132791714160621
Lixil Group Corp132762033521244
Dentsply Sirona Inc132737344249604
Lincoln National Corp132583382226022
Onex Corp132042270207279
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc131744641932900
Metro Inc131524669321862
Lindt Sprungli AG131017295121
NOVOCURE LTD130938891115059
F5 Networks Inc13052431573460
Bank Mandiri13036410635298200
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-H130280868653442
EQT AB130070996330717
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H1299729535084232
Heidelberger Zement129804745191255
St James Place Plc129787354673718
Sberbank-Sponsored Adr129649281822916
Ono Pharmaceutical129600728606985
Malayan Banking1291556577519248
Liberty Global Inc C129087223516255
Lenovo Group Ltd12879621713670000
Bank Hapoalim1287150051649324
Dr Reddys Laboratories128687704222916
LUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC LA USD1285265831143619
China Shenhua Energy1283871696542001
Subaru Corp128119898774336
SCSK Corporation127884236212500
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC127828328733335
American Capital Agency Corp Reit Fund127799130920818
Jsw Steel Ltd1277236631583889
Astra International12751302938503900
Sainsbury (J)1271239093770312
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1270064237868810
Taiwan Cooperative Financial12691351918411674
Power Grid Corp Of India1268213026001412
Henry Schein Inc126806521188465
Quanta Computer Inc1265790705186000
OBIC12657838567228
MONCLER SPA126458704233978
Longfor Properties1262330143474000
Soquimich B126037406257384
Bunzl125871963420355
Teck Cominco Limited125637754587219
Cenovus Energy Inc1255262901668240
Universal Health Sevices Inc12537512398928
Rohm Co125157145139500
Telia Co AB1250199343418180
Vail Resorts Inc12479963946578
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG12445248464341
Telenor124302187850274
Beiersdorf124168346117860
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert12407743647753
C H Robinson Worldwide124051293163348
Emera Inc124042256311813
Howmet Aerospace Inc124036107460839
BENTLEY SYSTEMS INC-CLASS B123679197210065
Continental AG123637369126486
Cimb Group Holdings12359012612315489
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc123453824225665
Tokyo Gas Co123437383718100
SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD123354814870639
10X GENOMICS INC-CLASS A12304732286657
SAUDI BRITISH BANK1229307961591396
Kikkoman Corp122682781163000
Elekta B AB1226581441172640
Black Knight Inc122543271195531
Ocado Group Plc122352189602806
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1222168202726800
Scentre Group1221287136465853
Franklin Resources Inc122078612448644
Erste Group Bank AG121874016335459
Nippon Building Fund Inc1218528862134
Nissan Motor Co1218099522693100
NRG Energy Inc121660217332886
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV1215306801414081
Atmos Energy Corp121419195156921
Gold Fields1211921131753912
Danske Bank A/S120973732840444
Bid Corp Ltd120792210645480
Ipsen120642006143767
EPIROC AB A120626625643342
Dexus Property Group1205446201750655
Credicorp120490966129354
Intercontinental Hotels120354249216782
Toto120190095256200
South32 Ltd AU1199466525601027
Jardine Matheson119619824263546
Sumitomo Realty and Development119601253384456
WULIANGYE YIBIN CO LTD-A119376142439148
Australian Stock Exchange119294119224678
Athene Holding Ltd-Class A119160197195860
Alstom119159333362576
DaVita Inc118900181112629
Mowi ASA118871375509991
Puma118795440115670
WIX.COM LTD11874326564588
Anhui Conch Cement H1185197962271000
OWENS CORNING118451802148745
FINECOBANK SPA117866261730885
Telstra Corp1176873254752508
Stockland Trust Gp1176811813930139
Informa Plc1175826421852563
Barclays Africa Group Ltd1171446861384175
Yang Ming Marine Transport1170420273037000
Citic Pacific11696103311110596
LG Chemical Ltd116770797166988
Taishin Financial Holdings Co11676510220476218
Stora Enso OYJ R116748725749540
INFO EDGE INDIA LTD116568025149107
Aena SA11634382785110
Tata Motors Ltd Equity1163141233189079
Loblaw Companies Ltd116110242199104
Snam SPA1159070012310587
TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD1157323361120205
AGC Inc115683641254300
Severn Trent115683089347904
Minebea Mitsumi Inc115630885484000
Volkswagen AG11559736442219
New Melrose Industries PLC1152821025442808
China Longyuan Power Group1149815366319000
Unibail Rodamco114787536170589
Altagas Ltd114376276648018
China Development Financial Hl11436889825615400
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLD LTD114165847319104
Country Garden Holdings Co11333030514565357
Vereit Inc113159826274702
China Conch Venture Holdings1128797793068800
Globalwafers Co Ltd112642975409000
Sm Prime Holdings11258004619620300
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise112064764193184
Regency Centers Corp111934627188670
Suncorp Group Limited1118751581419052
APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC111838802205048
Adecco SA111549751247788
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG11150699968754
Arrow Electronics Inc111474538113354
First Quantum Minerals Ltd111194833724464
Terna1111250901672491
American Financial Group Inc11048848096368
Newell Brands Inc110284088511810
Advanced Info Service Nvdr1100530202170304
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs10963707917069141
Localiza Rent A Car SA1095217371177442
Heineken Holding NV109031677141668
Great West Lifeco Inc109004727410351
Coca Cola HBC AG108941849373649
Unimicron Technology1089290042357000
LEG IMMOBILIEN AG10884335284507
Shoprite Holdings1087450811002559
CHINA FEIHE LTD1086588056874000
SG HOLDINGS CO LTD108527337401800
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc10849060893766
Hotai Motor Co108382099568000
CABLE ONE INC1082053916343
W R Berkley Corp108144187172484
IAC InterActiveCorp10802857793493
Osaka Gas Co107978128636500
Siemens Energy AG107813571460847
Fairfax Financial Hldg10777555129490
Sumitomo Electric107437077889700
Molson Coors Brewing Company107321407269801
BANQUE SAUDI FRANSI1073091391141101
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A1072494272345788
YAGEO CORPORATION107174617727010
Henkel AG and Co KgAA107033959144528
Husqvarna B107011560891763
CF Industries Holdings Inc106958192250816
Smith Corp106803466188377
GPT Group1066279163409926
Burberry Group Pls105677776492413
Nisource Inc105618911506070
Misumi Group Inc105269596277400
Cosco Shipping Holdings Co Ltd1051614436652749
Bouygues104723615286884
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd1047033597803043
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock104646214214164
Prysmian Spa104118827322513
JSR Corp104078300302600
Admiral Group Plc103991018247158
Dish Network Corp103913039281649
Picc Property & Casualty -H10380907013060601
Cipla103710350919771
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd103634538153249
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B1035091072618495
Solvay SA10340249896469
Lojas Renner1033178161730392
Invesco Ltd USA103091254452184
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs102610025737151
TEMENOS GROUP AG-REG10253994281958
Cameco Corp102453856525892
AROUNDTOWN SA1023906021638038
Anglogold Ashanti101760706797122
ALINMA BANK1016837511826125
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance10165827560451
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co101621501538600
Bausch Health Cos Inc101575514429013
Adani Transmissions Ltd101572418472117
FOX CORP- CLASS B101511895332991
Vodacom Group1013921431212822
Everest Re Group Ltd10131596645593
BorgWarner Inc101205024271497
ADANI GREEN ENERGY LTD101088674741665
NEXI SPA101018309543600
Norsk Hydro ASA1009032921535916
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.12100778394347375
KE HOLDINGS INC100649254678493
A P Moller Maersk1006067063967
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind100493056417600
Kyowa Kirin Co LTD100412720310100
SAUDI ELECTRICITY CO1003639241553055
Juniper Networks Inc100090675413059
Israel Discount Bank A997591992102030
Industrivarden AB C99451646353543
Associated British Foods99434680440647
Toray Industries Inc993424801719796
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC99229380145340
Taiwan Mobile991228643179500
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD99031908206800
Assurant Inc9892592370554
Electricite de France98837481909985
Liberty Media Group-C98716092229525
Alleghany Corp9864039318391
CAN APARTMENT PROP REAL ESTA98597664238306
Grasim Industries Ltd98449177530974
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV983918314549344
Lawson98318870213900
GN Store Nordic97965484147346
Swatch Group I9777711640323
ALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES97742751734968
Kghm Polska Miedz97482859261796
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr9747042716355294
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H974216274331000
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-H9741103315808000
CHR Hansen Holding A/S97410801131346
Sydney Airport971189751852274
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.970556431158477
Whitbread Hldgs Plc97030585248073
Wynn Resorts96889617133939
THE SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SA968317996814732
Guidewire Software Inc9677667993826
SINCH AB96675286531037
Globe Life Inc96418233123804
Vipshop Holdings Adr96228746861562
Industries Qatar961774972993293
Polski Koncern Naftowy95977587567986
Lamb Weston Holdings Inc95956191179443
Yamato Transport95815940408900
Toyota Tsusho Corp95752039247428
China National Building MA H957417207088000
Campbell Soup Co95683474255080
Pinnacle West Capital95653268149193
CHINA TOWER CORP LTD-H9563008782370000
Polyus PJSC9554493963575
Insurance Australia Group Ltd955315362994571
Chubu Elec Power95510704891516
ALLEGRO.EU SA95452417668886
BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA-UNIT953220342194480
Industrivarden AB A95104325321951
XINYI GLASS HOLDINGS LTD950334233236894
Kansai Elec Power949660341043789
Mirvac Group949191704800526
Barratt Devel948950011169168
Yara International ASA94881375234232
Hamamatsu Photonics KK94743145166846
Dentsu Inc94088442277700
Qatar Islamic Bank939525182165305
Aegon NV938845432203879
Tenaga Nasional938114254551300
Brothers Industries93743335456700
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank937182875134148
Innolux Display Corporation9361741618108429
Morrison Supermarket935034842665574
President Chain Store Corp930267781068000
Telus Corp physical shares92872813474887
Wharf real estate investment928447502235745
Dabur India Ltd927938511200614
Discovery Communications C92766552411126
Tele2 B92746865722609
Swiss Prime Site92639670107038
Bluescope Steel Ltd92621925637478
Rakuten Inc922630101041194
CCL Industries Inc Cl B91896619192434
Sumitomo Metal Mining91890160273700
William Demant91865871186927
Securitas91697297673502
Santos Limited916951042293093
Adani Enterprises91433913522638
Ramsay Health Care91424892206573
Elisa Communications OYJ91414380165884
Sumitomo Chemical913980121903400
Boliden AB91369117319696
SKF AB B91177915448269
Trend Micro Inc91151988182619
Liberty Global Plc A91069628364719
Daifuku Co91061000100000
China Resources Gas Group Ltd909703071732000
Colruyt SA90967454187910
KNORR-BREMSE AG9094253386364
Isuzu Motors90794408775725
PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORA SA907312062213669
Coway Co Ltd90717028153214
Inpex Corp905640701449694
Kinross Gold Corp905375471904844
CAE Inc90442502362002
Yaskawa Elec Corp90389376186400
Shimadzu Corp90346649209900
Uniper Se90239961251777
Eicher Motors Ltd89883395262378
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa89801416515173
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg8974799410221
Yamaha Motor co Ltd89732235365918
Ayala Land8968566615397010
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd896149991738097
Genting Singapore Plc8908831318816663
VISTRA ENERGY CORP88998625576010
JFE Holdings Inc88960248614177
Exor NV88919601124294
Delta Electronics Thai-Nvdr88780937600100
Ricoh Co886923711009900
Eiffage88552209101983
Canadian Tire Corp l A8854065066591
Atlantia SpA88453987543689
Yamaha Corp88424733151300
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv882395082053047
Tokyu Corp88166800699032
Lear Corp8785625666094
REDE D OR SAO LUIZ SA87824557778703
TRADEWEB MARKETS INC-CLASS A87793701120039
CARL ZEISS MEDITEC AG - BR8774666344177
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC87496060104396
Electrolux AB B87493529427006
OMV AG87395413174434
Arkema8738850975798
Daiwa Secs Group869776601616702
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc86964537511322
Godrej Consumer Products86874334673992
Vanguard International Semi868474261711000
TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINM-ADR867888871269732
Standard Life Aberdeen867545452830617
News Corporation Inc Class A86482822445528
Gerdau pref862995602147485
Au Optronics Corp8628780115782000
Rollins Inc86245888267374
Amorepacific Corp (New)8578903961083
CLARIVATE PLC85742904408455
Barry Callebaut AG856486454133
Campari85546358696146
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.585520530384487
Power Assets Holdings Limited854426261654896
Tryg A/S85327259406821
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)84926852301673
Altice USA Inc- A84577746379657
SEI Investments84553690163264
Quebecor Inc - Cl B84421967405419
Alrosa AO842656064925744
GDS HOLDINGS LTD - ADR84224213163588
Korean Airline84160893345539
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone83814899924481
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd83745398143100
TEAMVIEWER AG83660003286657
Doosan Heavy Industries & Construction Cp Ltd83032387518838
Nexon Co Ltd Npv83021964571000
HLB INC82974071170592
Advantech Co Ltd82951834720405
OLD MUTUAL LTD829270278923757
Naturgy Energy Group SA82899127376672
MTR Corp827918871691321
SinoPac Holdings Company8275591818933588
Havells India Ltd82710008475454
Voya Financial Inc82584018153390
United Phosphorus82560333941004
Bank Of Communications H8241158116225000
Taisei Corp82322895282100
IA FINANCIAL CORP INC82228221167996
Dcc Plc Gbp82188476109614
Antofagasta plc82185110489057
PPD INC81847275201579
Aramark81811820293267
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD81722095291947
ADANI TOTAL GAS LTD81679881490702
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)816710241436497
CLICKS GROUP LTD81669985464926
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc81658301181262
Weston (George) Ltd8162728190930
Japan Real Estate Investment815928671506
Hankyu Corp81565738295500
Sumco Corp81533160420000
Stora Enso OYJ R81514639523873
Johnson Matthey81334928254379
UNITY SOFTWARE INC8131898768498
ACCTON TECHNOLOGY CORP81260255975000
GANFENG LITHIUM CO LTD-H81231677493000
Seek Ltd81228037419933
Liberty Sirius Group-C81193618196357
Taylor Woodrow810723814057532
Wharf Holdings809952392764000
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt806996014015374
Pearson80692175937890
Kurita Water Ind80617022169000
Disco Corp8060833429800
Vedanta Ltd803839132252117
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv80316283345569
Southern Copper Corp80277860157975
CAPITALAND INVESTMENT LTD/SINGA NPV801474893378936
Sm Investments80021447462997
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURA79846447421205
Gildan Activewear Inc79844245246644
HEICO CORP-CLASS A7982609980808
Baloise Holdings7975531160138
Woori Financial Group Inc79741234976254
Banco Bradesco Common794437302814314
Pegatron Corporation793648093915000
Seiko Epson Corp79301384434300
Lite-On Technology Corp792547314139921
Samsung Sds Co Ltd7922842163799
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln179047135344361
GENSCRIPT BIOTECH CORP789273512098000
Discovery Communications A78723745337209
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO-A787011251201068
Airtac International Group78299355255000
Poste Italiane Spa78230943653697
Nihon M&A Center Inc78174091266800
Novolipetsk Steel780538222936903
Sunac China Holdings Ltd780175684819836
SITC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS779911982130000
CHINA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL-A77619166231119
Cosan SA775726332030182
Southwest Airlines77448481181690
EDP Renovaveis77386532348237
Wan Hai Lines772992291174800
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc771499122430
Nippon Paint Co77082149692200
Yakult Honsha Co77064616166800
Ryohin Keikaku77048568375800
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.770164461629077
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited Reg768530731109500
Anglo American Platinum7656579497438
Pan Pacific Intl76524600479200
T D Holdings Inc76509563611200
Hero Honda Motors76184154219844
SCOUT24 AG76085874113919
JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD75910023156548
GLP J-REIT758266924896
NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT757285631957782
Mediobanca SpA75650125743908
Nissan Chemical Corporation75607956135600
NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD755784911290618
Sodexho Alliance75483702104265
SUNRUN INC75473132193496
Groupe Eurotunnel SA75452031551755
Dominos Pizza Enterprisec7543787874917
Mobile Telesystems ADR75271986894401
Rea Group Ltd7520846475773
West Japan Railway75090685188200
Sirius XM Holdings Inc749493651419342
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR74882143959050
Guangdong Investment Ltd748744086400000
Nissin Food Prods74844560101900
Severstal74741777398559
Kajima Corp74679300622500
Medibank Private Ltd744426423328877
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv744113753048961
Cyberagent Inc74335155420000
Hanwha Solutions Corp74315865238804
Gecina7431272558838
LA FRANCAISE DES JEUX SAEM74299829162841
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)74262879446941
Shree Cement Ltd7421047420547
Kulun Energy Co Ltd742097467580000
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN741521726140600
Petronas Chemicals Group741310654484300
RenaissanceRe holdings Ltd7399664459166
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr739043012502140
FIRSTSERVICE CORP7378707944596
Hufvudstaden AB A73710000540000
Land Securities Group Plc73632084885062
Masraf Al Rayan735871016944908
YANBU NATIONAL PETROCHEMICAL73564311460958
ROYALTY PHARMA PLC- CL A73546502219950
Bdo Unibank Inc735163463682987
Ibiden Co Ltd73136910137600
Smiths Group73010190445864
KION GROUP AG7294442387522
Grupo Aeroportuario72785717722274
BCE Inc72622793164888
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H726002223686780
Nedbank Group72576408732326
Ayala Corp72448354513450
CHINASOFT INTERNATIONAL LTD724144664870000
Aldar Properties Pjsc724079497291188
Equatorial Energia SA723228201717978
Auto Trader Group Plc72250698999903
Samsung Life Insurance72216844134199
WISETECH GLOBAL LTD72194851216529
Posco Chemical Co Ltd7206774060556
CARLYLE GROUP INC/THE71986933162297
Banco De Chile7195274483320484
Mitsui Chemicals71568220225700
CHINA YANGTZE POWER CO LTD-A715581692617499
Auckland International Airport Ltd713776641547188
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H713655634680000
NUVEI CORP-SUBORDINATE VTG7134548260993
Capitaland Integrated Commer711324285521370
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd7107781092400
SK BIOSCIENCE CO LTD7088526435191
BYD CO LTD -A70878901206400
Japan Post Insurance Co Ltd70796310428700
Oil Natural Gas Corp703357044658474
Valeo70233374319270
Northland Power Inc70163356243761
AVEVA GROUP PLC70143537147426
LARSEN & TOUBRO INFOTECH LTD70057114103716
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy70041511310625
Schroders69900054152581
M&G PLC696781232886224
Autoliv Inc6967353594802
MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO696706854018917
Eclat Textile Company Ltd69620844361892
ECOPRO BM CO LTD6901437620412
Northam Platinum68947684672479
Rumo Sa688969122405883
Imperial Oil Ltd68824046292197
HAIDILAO INTERNATIONAL HOLDI687291291967000
GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC-SUB VT68703855216884
Remgro68409166970902
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS68059918245885
B2GOLD CORP679300502154602
Orkla ASA67923408868863
DINO POLSKA SA6786166092029
Richter Gedeon Nyrt67813857268094
Endesa SA67802454365059
Formosa Petrochemical Corp677960562261000
Computershare Limited67772284644343
SHENZHEN MINDRAY BIO-MEDIC-A67771307138700
Toromont Industries Ltd6774087794554
Bidvest Group67692497581938
LONGI GREEN ENERGY TECHNOL-A67637790626545
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD67454640260000
British American Tobacco ADR67305239211157
Recordati Spa67268546130415
Evonik Industries AG67243673244317
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Inc67225359125650
Fastighets AB Balder ser. B67160475118742
PI INDUSTRIES LTD67064760163800
Amerco Uhal6688700411854
Ambuja Cements668475371347323
Woolworths Holdings668059031854269
Aisin Seiki Co66744435200500
Orbia Advance Corp SAB de CV667291772929003
Vornado Realty Trust66592061185740
Catcher technology664707951278000
BANK ALBILAD66442595691213
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITA-H664332202820400
Lanxess AG66365222103867
Oest Elektrizitatswirts6629159872783
MICROPORT SCIENTIFIC CORP662823391225496
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H66189370972000
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP66188021653000
Keisei Electric Railway Co66116922233518
Square Enix Co Ltd66110839125500
Fuji Electric Co Ltd65988345161300
China Citic Bank H6591609216680000
Lundin Petroleum AB65850205227148
IPG Photonics Corp6584444145514
Sekisui Chemical65777593404500
Nippon Express Co65771552100700
SOFINA6577014018669
Commerzbank AG657335761179517
ARAB NATIONAL BANK656365561217240
Emaar Properties Pjsc654899466594573
China Vanke Co LTD H654451593135045
Idemitsu Kosan LTD65405936283908
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd65380449856762
AGILITY653564882291004
Lpp Sa653310922037
Delta Air Lines Inc65067284186781
Hyundai Steel Co65036883170842
Biomerieux6502572555663
Nabtesco Corp64987405169837
Telefonica Brazil SA NPV64909632943584
X 5 RETAIL GRO NV-REGS GDR64767040233038
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD6458521110137400
LG Display64558456436682
Wilmar International Ltd644634792434900
Coca-Cola European Partners USD64427359128230
Magnit Ojsc6434323693624
Keppel Corp642237571888300
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd64128078290200
International Container Ter Se641276851961760
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co640627172358
Marico Ltd63868766964832
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd638350002422048
S-Oil Corporation Ord6368684384884
ALMARAI CO63607485475933
Discovery Holdings63491571828366
BECHTLE AG6346845596381
Cia Siderurgica nacional632476371299226
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs6324009421245990
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas63129015902785
Nan Ya Printed Circuit Board Corp62984139437000
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd62968444217247
BANCO INTER SA-UNITS62816815640780
ORPEA6275054459020
Amplifon Spa62732771144801
Persol Holdings Co Ltd62720550289100
SBI Holdings Inc62529489279470
JG Summit Holdings Inc625110425548044
Kingsoft Corp Ltd623495591843311
DAQO NEW ENERGY CORP-ADR62326379115876
Honam Petrochemical6215993731974
Fibra Uno Administracion SA621313336143776
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA620862402535880
Saputo Inc62072704267399
IT Holding61694341241100
Moscow Exchange Micex616916282823902
Zillow Group Inc - A6168992073881
CD PROJEKT SA61618289142270
Piramal Enterprises Ltd61538132197625
ENDEAVOUR GROUP LTD/AUSTRALI614637931510820
Atlas Copco AB B redemption 180509614132247676653
Empresas Copec SA61390284759584
Ampol Ltd61367299357805
Henderson Land Dev613183621647034
Bancolombia Sa-Pref61302332870597
PTT Global Chemical612482123873097
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance610548051286300
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur61050027120794
Bajaj Auto60982095134995
China Everbright Environment Group LTD608234729203592
KUAISHOU TECHNOLOGY60719001539600
Korea Zinc Co Ltd6070527915854
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B60587676377555
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd60421469205960
ESR CAYMAN LTD604074892259400
Hyundai Engineering And Const60277549145098
ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURA60153421723426
Lend Lease Group60067175828275
British Land Co60027792985432
Giant Manufacturing60007573576000
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs600034261234229
Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd H599883868142000
AAC Technologies Holdings599468591342500
INDUSTRIAL BANK CO LTD -A598030152378392
SAUDI KAYAN PETROCHEMICAL CO597444881377861
Accor59600260205077
Shriram Transport Fin59594384370544
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co595644043690000
Totvs SA59499149962026
Jeronimo Martins59495047331615
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL5949162741514
Faurecia SA France59455601150712
Tosoh Corp59449928354400
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H593443651190600
Samsung Enginnering Co Ltd59197237294425
Nippon Sanyo Holdings Corp58995918256700
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-A58860877286932
SBI CARDS & PAYMENT SERVICES58778444461326
Compal Electronics587647787981000
HK Trust and HKT Ltd587588264891800
CHINA HONGQIAO GROUP LTD587489264335000
Asia Cement Corp586847284162178
SHANXI XINGHUACUN FEN WINE-A58636726137480
JD HEALTH INTERNATIONAL INC58552784656050
Spark New Zealand Ltd584240911991950
GULF ENERGY DEVELOPMENT-NVDR583868245515440
JARIR MARKETING CO58277794120731
Sinopharm Group Co-H581215092533570
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd580454161259000
Japan Metropolitan Fund Invest580313676880
Hiwin Technologies Corp57947532545561
Mr Price Group57889041485198
Growthpoint Properties Ltd578375796731873
TMX Group Ltd5776608861669
Rational AG576943916504
Bco Santander Chile New57559140127113013
DIASORIN SPA5755449227868
CHINA LITERATURE LTD57455771790000
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund574396044432
Ubisoft Entertainment SA57358581100623
Direct Line Insurance Group573111761578994
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)5728014312728915
Vifor Pharma AG5718450150590
SAHARA INTERNATIONAL PETROCH57162095689348
Gmo Pamyment Gateway Icn5710306646200
AMBU A/S-B57074743191863
Keyera Corp57061134253162
Want Want China Holdings Ltd570474519241000
CHEWY INC - CLASS A5693416886688
Charoen Pokphand Indon5682221213790000
Far East One Telecommunication567911902991000
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd56784345850858
Hikma Pharmaceuticals Plc56737398196124
Origin Energy567069012044799
Hong Kong Land Holding566431671439700
HAPVIDA PARTICIPACOES E INVE566380052273499
NEMETSCHEK SE5659095464239
WANHUA CHEMICAL GROUP CO -A56533917374897
Micro-Star International Co564867651297000
INVESTMENT AB LATOUR-B SHS56271277193972
AMUNDI SA5620333073075
Toyo Suisan Kaisha55874177134500
MERCARI INC55632664115100
Ecopetrol SA555787959566499
United Urban Investment Corp555228224613
HUTCHISON CHINA MEDITECH-ADR55392697163829
Remy Cointreau SA5521940132910
Tobu Railway Co55201304237900
Empire Co Ltd A55144422210616
BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD548555072260789
HYBE CO LTD5476341626794
Schindler Holding AG Reg5474144922066
Wartsila54734639496480
PHARMARON BEIJING CO LTD-H54648226264900
OAK STREET HEALTH INC54599627119721
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc545745943794168
CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND54571647760877
Mazda Motor Corp54460429719801
EAST MONEY INFORMATION CO-A544276471165272
Gail India543320172983197
Atlas Copco AB A redemption 180509543019186796235
RioCan Real Estate Investment54291963353100
Nepi Rockcastle Plc54285452884265
Voest Alpine AG54222783153380
Cosmos Pharmaceutical Corp5421557133700
Capcom54189272202400
PING AN HEALTHCARE AND TECHN54133398909800
Klabin units541299521422127
IHH Healthcare BHD540447023874300
Kingboard Holding540155521338500
Aurizon Holdings Ltd539531512247566
Enagas SA53922838284474
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo53903982455151
Autohome Inc-Adr53899471145270
CJ Cheiljedang Corp5382614916895
NGK Insulators53755638355800
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr537454833954203
Vicinity Centres537403984931636
PING AN BANK CO LTD-A537157972153594
Digi Com535712175730600
Hang Lung Properties533416422675425
Pennon Group53335890366163
MOMOCOM INC5329620084000
Konami Holdings Corp5320931996800
Obayashi Corp53186924692132
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)53120544754762
Schibsted ASA - B shares52913538135199
OPAP SA52804396375640
Oil Search Ltd527660012175215
Medipal Holdings Corp52707023299000
Polymetal International Plc GB52684102334668
Surgutneftegaz USD5262787913341005
KAKAOBANK CORP52568272104582
THQ NORDIC AB52447413281144
HANSOH PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP524421152286000
Americanas SA52407659872722
Toppan Printing Co52378358325900
Far Eastern Textile522655505654596
Komercni Banka AS CK 50052252645150922
Petronas Gas521578121441400
BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD52051398176866
BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE COR-A52043249143634
POLYMETAL INTERNATIONAL PLC USD52022390327283
HEICO CORP5188403146946
Koito Manufacturing Co5175581894700
STELLANTIS NV France51740360299451
Galp Energia51527026611661
Toho Co (Film)51469604122500
ANA Holdings INC51412022246300
Eurazeo5140314860463
Korea Investment Hldg5124976676610
MULTICHOICE GROUP LTD51240891775217
Emart Co5117258739672
Meridian Energy Ltd510917931607961
Yy Inc Adr50836732106929
ETIHAD ETISALAT CO50832025712525
Weibo Corp Adr50692559114760
BUDWEISER BREWING CO APAC LT506909862367500
Israel Chemicals Ltd50615505812411
Kumho Petro Chemical Co5056769033866
Alpha Bank505093554234986
WPG Holdings Co503886793288760
Atos SE50329411108464
Fosun International502214614816708
Bollore Investissement SA50185704955958
Bank Of Phil Islands501699023467992
FUTU HOLDINGS LTD-ADR5006845060289
Scor SE49984137188303
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd4998290069352
BOSTON BEER COMPANY INC-A4997299511128
LUNDIN MINING CORP49932933812055
Pan American Silver Corp49674234235015
Holmen AB B49653000122600
ICA Gruppen AB49629482121492
BOUBYAN BANK K.S.C495609802199998
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H49539185959500
Covivio4948994963713
CANSINO BIOLOGICS INC-H49448902158200
Lupin49406001439593
Singapore Exchange Limited49340979759900
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD49200740189565
Indian Oil Corp Ltd490143393507121
INTOUCH HOLDINGS PCL-NVDR489393672255800
SKC CO LTD4884921837655
Hong Leong Bank488054911253551
DLF485853981228044
SEB SA4851246437180
Brasil Food SA485091561283267
Yokogawa Electric48354196301900
RLX TECHNOLOGY INC-ADR482768351153226
Blackberry LTD48274307552986
Liberty Siriusxm Group48186376116680
Kakaku Com Inc48126884162500
United Internet AG48110289133965
Orion Oyj48098009137482
Odakyu Elec Railway48026772238100
HUBBELL INC4774771729640
FOSHAN HAITIAN FLAVOURING -A47392199395154
PHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGS47379290610506
COLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA)47336281231173
ABU DHABI NATIONAL OIL CO FO472770224523652
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H472168345374400
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr471984896878902
Winbond Electronics Corp471532255433000
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B470673172908869
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd47063369533650
SAVOLA47028510508864
Sands China Ltd Com469993822795600
Singapore Tech Enginering469975931920000
AstraZeneca4694680048700
New Oriental Educatio Sp Adr468064882836450
Sino Land Co467758763916030
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr467104382803200
BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD46697699482584
United Spirits46663128532286
Bank Negara Indonesia4666201714422400
Hirose Electric4632145029093
Wistron Corp463211315337126
WEIMOB INC461942233403000
Lion Corp46181622313200
Bank Zachodni4614709670622
Coca Cola Femsa S A46145920932793
Nanya Technology Corp460986442267000
CGN Power Co Ltd-H4595665520481427
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD459524211296500
CHINA MEIDONG AUTO HOLDINGS457435841048000
EVOLUTION MINING LTD457346551910229
Zozo Inc45692404133000
Falabella456575601434911
JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE C-A45550639720769
Canadian Utilities l A45520019193035
Tenaris SA45395557530657
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik453953902653497
Polish Oil and Gas453419763282074
Beijing Enterprices Water GR4533006813183888
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-H45180507232600
Pou Chen Corp451305084224000
LG Telecom Ltd45072060419070
ORIX JREIT INC450147062883
SK BIOPHARMACEUTICALS CO LTD4498296953616
Minth Group Ltd449372591430000
Hartalega Holdings Bhd449210163371200
Spar Group Za44911775370212
China Medical System Holding448936732673900
MAPLETREE LOGISTICS TRUST448888723302672
WIWYNN CORP44874084154000
Telecom Italia SpA Ord4478829512181041
ACC Ltd44759277158137
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA44751128764564
Ppb Group Berhad447137881173560
Arca Continental44695121832542
Yuhan Corp4469092593735
Hikari Tsushin Inc4467383228100
PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD4453935311378
Container Corp of India Ltd44400223519141
HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD44374685959000
Singapore Airlines442977241423782
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd442914631744000
IND & COMM BK OF CHINA-A442860927000140
CHOW TAI FOOK JEWELLERY GROU442768702466600
S F HOLDING CO LTD-A44234218516700
REECE LTD44220411341800
Hankook Tire Co Ltd44179965132670
Hyundai Glovis Co4417286533478
MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD44154630246844
Gruma B Sa De Cv44129466428371
SK IE TECHNOLOGY CO LTD4407269026558
Ryman Healthcare Ltd43974244478178
Brilliance China Automotive438915945386000
TRENT LTD43868507377808
CHINA RESOURCES MIXC LIFESTY438387471062800
Tsuruha Holdings Inc4380264139503
Erie Indemnity Company4377647527510
China Merchant Holding436665982967849
Enel Americas SA4358618439184244
Samsung Heavy Industries43457113955934
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S43440635247855
MESAIEED PETROCHEMICAL HOLDI434029698274420
Amcor Limited43399606417130
Samsung Securities Co Ltd43383724118807
JIANGSU YANGHE BREWERY -A43378252182069
Kangwon Land43327410206753
Genting432816414295100
Interconexion Electrica Sa43247659830853
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr432283715168199
OZON HOLDINGS PLC - ADR4321309397216
Dubai Islamic Bank432060413640006
Misc BHD431641442983000
THK Co Ltd43147940203400
Powertech Technology Inc430768651273000
Acer Inc430102865447282
Reinet Investment SCA ZA42959619262174
Rinnai Corp4295630940200
GF Securities Co Ltd H429540002621111
Klepierre42905621218650
Telecom Italia SpA Savings4289469311197287
Maxis BHD427745864352700
CITIC SECURITIES CO-A425833151219100
Ruentex Development Co425445411597471
Schibsted ASA4252253297334
LG Innotek Co4238804726548
Eurobank Ergasias SA423863124818156
Liberty Broadband A4236851028458
Clariant42309367250638
ADEVINTA ASA-B42301748270835
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd42212803988600
BANDHAN BANK LTD421969201242938
SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVEL BANK-A421527473437516
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi420611414461613
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd4199188086995
BUPA ARABIA FOR COOPERATIVE41976533121465
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp419354152501700
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank419160768157270
Haitian International Holdings418933101283000
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa41805575565234
AIER EYE HOSPITAL GROUP CO-A41793519596406
Bosideng Intl Hldgs Ltd417760625696000
Axiata Group417752155131648
Otsuka Corp4171810087600
Inventec Co Ltd416983705344755
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA41676673210821
Hanon Systems41584714348340
Cencosud415728882631759
DR SULAIMAN AL HABIB MEDICAL41557133100795
INFRASTRUTTURE WIRELESS ITAL41550818414407
Evraz Group Sa Ord41426890592106
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd41417821317000
Rockwool413816239454
MAIL USD GROUP-GDR41362192220686
China Resources Cement413603854364000
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H413468556408000
Siam Commercial Bank P-Nvdr413289541535103
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes413279262203730
I-MAB-SPONSORED ADR4104984962313
Dongbu Insurance Co4100458591237
Sohgo Security Services41001617101200
ZTE Corp-H409411591343400
PARKLAND FUEL CORP40861385169750
Concordia Financial Group Ltd408611641134600
Dongfeng Motor Group408015514966000
YUNNAN ENERGY NEW MATERIAL C4077738799000
DIDI GLOBAL INC40733048565056
Bradespar SA Pref40703116420600
COSCO SHIPPING HOLDINGS CO-A406894631461735
BB Seguridade Participacoes406633081287738
Universal Robina Corp405415281715690
Bharat Forge Ltd40538176450396
LUZHOU LAOJIAO CO LTD-A40395311164900
Peoples Insurance Co4036093215191200
Yamada Holdings Co Ltd403262721048470
Oji Holdings Co40285607867500
JM AB40277475127865
Santen Pharmaceutical40209359304865
GS Engineering and Construction Corp40192487117819
Foxconn Technology Co401491501926916
CHONGQING ZHIFEI BIOLOGICA-A40132132187596
China Taiping Insurance Hold400997433054514
YIHAI INTERNATIONAL HOLDING40069284867000
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical4006336554900
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd40022107172600
Atlas Copco Ltd -Class I40017179144284
Cmpc Empresas399715172123737
Orion Corp NE NPV3997124142916
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H399610214923909
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd3981232060448
INPOST SA39799609250405
Hindustan Petroleum Corp397874541189776
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd39627725512000
China Life Insurance Co Ltd396003364306246
Kansai Paint Co39585472163000
SCG Packaging PCL-NVDR395038022334100
Phison Electronics Corp39451721314000
Yamana Gold Inc394512741127156
JIANGXI GANFENG LITHIUM CO-A39395064170544
Hitachi Construction Machine39342617147600
HDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LTD39306865101744
Kumba Iron Ore39282682121830
Indus Towers Ltd389294301225627
IQIYI INC-ADR38826769513848
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd385920851260700
HOPSON DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS385353811246200
United Tractors385325503079100
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc384702961576391
PETRONET LNG LTD384332371400469
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr3838416010564710
RHB Bank382179753431064
LG Chem Pref3812169115258
Inter Rao Ues CLS3807368368321302
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS380468692423029
IPCA LABORATORIES LTD38000378128951
Braskem SA Pref A37972326352139
Hypera SA37969349694439
USS Co Ltd37916679236500
ABU DHABI ISLAMIC BANK378184322781615
TONGCHENG-ELONG HOLDINGS LTD375770221910400
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings375330973029000
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H374673562728700
ELIA SYSTEM OPERATOR SA/NV3743234335106
Kuala Lumpur Kepong37414722887865
Cheng Shin Ind373304703295818
MOUWASAT MEDICAL SERVICES CO3730250988976
Dialog Group Bhd371335127191662
Qantas Airways369727171058365
QATAR FUEL QSC36961322862269
BAOSHAN IRON & STEEL CO-A369279772625285
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr368501153186001
Industrial Bank Of Korea36772432487713
Jiangxi Copper367050042105000
Wendel Investissem3666535728844
Netmarble Corporation3660739540593
Azrieli Group3656445144593
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD36519895130900
SK Telecom Co Ltd3649174816401
SARANA MENARA NUSANTARA PT3646207844408800
China Minsheng Banking-H3645557011418412
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc36447777234500
Siemens India Ltd36423691141334
Phil Long Distance Tel36373875142115
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co36346132541520
JIUMAOJIU INTERNATIONAL HOLD362583611400000
SANY HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LTD-A360317131012803
ZHONGAN ONLINE P&C INSURAN-H36023044953300
LUXSHARE PRECISION INDUSTR-A36005794797767
Hitachi Metals35929432211400
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt359130191657366
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG3590949855258
51JOB INC-ADR3588618057692
City Developments Ltd35875924768200
Shimao Property358562592278000
MERDEKA COPPER GOLD TBK PT3581883321572100
Adeka Corp35812799169200
Sabesp Cia Saneame35788014621139
China Railway Group Ltd-H357785187559000
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR3575082314397357
Qatar Electricity and Water Co35690496906801
Proximus SA35675721207332
Rural Electrification Corp Ltd356597201921183
Stanley Electric35607173151700
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB356017825814405258
Lundbergs B3557734870618
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG355038951449400
Genting Malaysia354393915617700
Orica Limited35350836459443
MUYUAN FOODSTUFF CO LTD-A35339071587465
PEARL ABYSS CORP3526355757895
MIDEA GROUP CO LTD-A35245823383600
Monotaro Co Ltd35174542173500
MAGELLAN FINANCIAL GROUP LTD35161291140876
BALLARD POWER SYSTEMS INC34750024252758
Venture MFG34686375291700
Far East Horizon Limited346042413646853
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp343728843757000
Banco De Credito Inversion3431687796561
Hoshizaki Corp3431657139900
BANK OF NINGBO CO LTD -A34253420725200
INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD34153489514790
Magnit GDR34128684251330
IOI Corp340718884340800
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs340265401035000
CELLTRION PHARM INC3397799429926
Itochu Techno-Science Corp33950115111800
Unilever Indonesia3390931314062800
Korea Aerospace Industries33776791140814
VIA VAREJO SA337760222443964
YADEA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD337264382364000
Tiger Brands33712301313239
Hulic Co Ltd33670062314631
SAUDI IND INVESTMENT GROUP33641917385259
KOC Holding AS335163341420578
TONGWEI CO LTD-A33504886503666
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd33496706102200
Bancolombia SA33495338472651
MRF LTD334906263569
Swire Properties Ltd333977251506418
LAND & HOUSES PUB - NVDR3339618915871624
Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co Ltd33055601197800
DOUZONE BIZON CO LTD3303779141193
Aboitiz Equity Ventures330323473799510
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan3302647479200
JINXIN FERTILITY GROUP LTD330131032314000
Kalbe Farma3300043337282200
Tohoku Elec Power32991656486304
China Galaxy Securities Co H329915196341971
IVANHOE MINES LTD-CL A32974945549037
Iliad SA3295502817763
Swire Pacific A32926293600716
Hyundai Motor Co Pref3286779444643
Kose Corp3268955631500
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)326332424128867
Raiffeisen Bank International AG32586354149239
WILL SEMICONDUCTOR LTD-A32507056100700
INNER MONGOLIA YILI INDUS-A32454038679360
BIOCON LTD32438344727253
RONGSHENG PETRO CHEMICAL-A323337311154861
NONGFU SPRING CO LTD-H32313534747000
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv322117511419609
Aéroports de Paris3220906531176
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD3212455587760
A-LIVING SERVICES CO LTD-U320643691029500
ZHANGZHOU PIENTZEHUANG PHA-A3199506968700
QATAR INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC319789621376413
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA-A318356367936600
FILA Holdings Corp3177620592846
Qatar Gas Transport316724454317972
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc3164918113604820
TOPSPORTS INTERNATIONAL HOLD315493842947000
YES BANK LTD3152968020134110
SHIN POONG PHARMACEUTICAL CO3149348964947
Hino Motors31485466392000
TIM SA313383021577606
BANK AL-JAZIRA31310200735451
Inds Penoles31307451273031
ADVANCED PETROCHEMICALS CO31272965186485
PEPTIDREAM INC31185233101900
Huabao Intl Hldg311174431740000
Koninklijke Vopak NV3102322386582
ASMEDIA TECHNOLOGY INC3093592249000
Fuchs Petrolub Se -Pref3084798373415
ALPARGATAS SA - PREF30845853330861
AZBIL Corp3082395175200
SEEGENE INC3077492665564
Akbank306864305507187
Globe Telecom3065362558765
Deutsche Lufthansa30622255365898
Thai Union Group PCL305063465353700
Tal Education Group Adr30484344759727
ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LTD-A304593022093300
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LT-A304584434033500
CIFI HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD304377085992505
STX Pan Ocean30323205548423
Banque Cantonale Vaudoise3029678045244
Malaysia Airports Hldgs302881472096178
Keio Electric Railway3026637064300
IGM Financial Inc3023954993353
Fischer (Georg)-Reg302243222175
BARITO PACIFIC TBK PT3003007347993500
FLAT GLASS GROUP CO LTD-H29971476751000
Nomura Real Estate Holdings29966809129500
GREEN CROSS CORP2992387811292
360 DIGITECH INC29920120165863
CHINA LESSO GROUP HOLDINGS L298999302054000
MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST298891032188700
Oracle Corp Japan2982346539500
Jumbo SA29724420210234
21VIANET GROUP INC-ADR29678502176142
WALSIN TECHNOLOGY CORP29648949555000
A2 MILK CO LTD29636759869209
NARI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A29599068617509
Sime Darby Plantation BHD294678173724597
CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE GR-A29404139804000
Doosan Bobcat Inc2935583493885
KRUNGTHAI CARD PCL-NVDR293331061788400
SRISAWAD CORP PCL-NVDR292775621577600
SHENZHEN INOVANCE TECHNOLO-A29236442331200
CHINA NORTHERN RARE EARTH -A29187242435500
Semen Gresik291689905508100
Shinsegae Co Ltd2913673414545
CHINA YOUZAN LTD2894863925932000
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd2890904712993
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd28861056356218
NAURA TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO-A2883249660000
BEIJING-SHANGHAI HIGH SPE-A288189794441900
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION -A286910474332300
Harmony Gold Mining Co286616131052335
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TEC-H286250291461922
Casio Computer Co28588336199000
GOERTEK INC -A28500329475696
SK CHEMICALS CO LTD/NEW2838643013334
ALTEOGEN INC2838382847998
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC28225206948820
GS Holdings Corp2818561188572
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited2815553210642000
BOC AVIATION LTD28121306403700
NATIONAL INDUSTRIALIZATION C28063826575310
Shimizu Corp27876434409000
EVE ENERGY CO LTD-A27874429227989
Jollibee Foods Corp27872273813700
Telekom Malaysia278176352280014
Sumitomo Bakelite2774225164100
NORDIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP-B2774003456245
C Uyemura Co Ltd2772819374700
INNER MONGOLIA BAOTOU STE-A274686066037500
HOMESERVE PLC27455536237068
China Power International274267938029000
GLOBAL POWER SYNERGY-NVDR273817801351700
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HLDG LTD273782661769500
Metropolitan Bank & Trust273554373488392
Pigeon Corp27330360119700
Hello Group Inc-Spon Adr27137506275294
KOBE BUSSAN CO LTD2709937484100
CHINA VANKE CO LTD -A270112561052280
CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL-A270084134468790
SEAZEN GROUP LTD269837894090000
Tower Bersama Infrastructure2686651914719400
Travelsky Technology268506111682000
AKESO INC26662398560000
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES NV2664161450827
Abc-Mart Inc2661224257600
SUNGROW POWER SUPPLY CO LT-A26563910159176
Moneta Money Bank As26551617746530
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR26432405757488
ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD-A26243820418118
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd26079563263292
QINGDAO HAIER CO LTD-A26078091722900
China State Construction Int260482443524750
SHENZHEN INTL HOLDINGS260008642274551
MUANGTHAI CAPITAL PCL-NVDR256919041547900
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals256537951475000
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine25618577234748
Nisshin Flour Mill25529904166455
BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS CO-A255206424213241
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr254903901931103
RMI Holdings254528761401937
AGL Energy Ltd25414276728816
AIR CANADA25402960162056
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf25363258405360
Ooredoo QSC253239711523149
ZHEJIANG HUAYOU COBALT CO -A25322977170699
Dassault Aviation Sa252249442700
GUANGZHOU TINCI MATERIALS -A25201271120758
Cosco Shipping Ports Finance Co Ltd251749343534724
CNP Assurances25167063179685
Chiba Bank25119094434500
KINGSOFT CLOUD HOLDINGS-ADR2510023194445
SAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-A24934625921145
MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO24926599768685
Getinge Industrier AB B2489082067400
Engie Brasil SA24844171391765
Barwa Real Estate247052423320604
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv24575723754963
African Rainbow Minerals Ltd24571368193520
HENGLI PETROCHEMICAL CO L-A24335086622978
CHINA EDUCATION GROUP HOLDIN242029021640000
POLY REAL ESTATE GROUP CO -A241553311383599
AGORA INC-ADR2399642494330
NATIONAL PETROCHEMICAL CO23914921217136
Mercury NZ Ltd23876193592037
JDE PEET S BV2387431386200
CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO-A23870064820229
Sime Darby238304505109744
VALMONT INDUSTRIES2378675511404
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H2372297915978111
RABIGH REFINING AND PETROCHE23697346385344
Buenaventura Minas ADR23661880377865
SUNAC SERVICES HOLDINGS LTD236418351502000
Sharp Corp23635708212400
CO FOR COOPERATIVE INSURANCE23613225107879
GREENTOWN SERVICE GROUP CO L235886542784000
MABANEE CO SAKC235781301023048
TRANSCOSMOS INC2353322777800
Enel Chile2350634355551195
CRRC CORP LTD-A231408642682000
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd231075733053040
Japan Air Lines Co22944368121454
United Overseas Land Ltd22791912509836
Swatch Group N2272170247677
ENERGISA SA-UNITS22687282321779
MERITZ SECURITIES CO LTD22678434585496
CSC FINANCIAL CO LTD-A22592479524999
Ebara Corp2249862247400
Koei Tecmo Holdings Co Ltd2248990347940
Sany Heavy Equipment Intl224307082042000
NOAH HOLDINGS LTD-SPON ADS2241679069197
Aneka Tambang2241645715300500
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd223861132750800
Crown Ltd22384752372607
DAR AL ARKAN REAL ESTATE DEV22075785943644
PTT OIL & RETAIL BUS-FOREIGN220177483035500
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr21984780482000
SANAN OPTOELECTRONICS CO L-A21927207505900
CJ Logistics2190785517537
Changsha Zoomlion Heavy In-H218219382437400
ZTE CORP-A21656774473208
Air Water Inc21526773146700
SP Ausnet214777551717129
CHINA TRADITIONAL CHINESE ME214603065340000
TIANJIN ZHONGHUAN SEMICOND-A21428379352199
Petronas Dagangan21403820540500
3Sbio Inc213911262305900
PHARMARON BEIJING CO LTD-A2138964671900
SHANGHAI PUTAILAI NEW ENER-A2138462183160
INDAH KIAT PULP & PAPER TBK213763764846700
HANGZHOU FIRST APPLIED MAT-A21345805119476
Taisho Pharmaceutical Holding2128939839700
GF SECURITIES CO LTD-A21217995677400
AECC AVIATION POWER CO-A21165504298540
CIFI EVER SUNSHINE SERVICES211308991398000
Cpfl Energia SA21108348464800
CJ ENM Co Ltd2110650318985
Cheil Worldwide Inc21006818125192
Grupo De Inv Suramericana20973236453195
CHINA WATER AFFAIRS GROUP209599892254000
CHINA MERCHANTS SECURITIES-A20953849829790
PTT OIL & RETAIL BUSINE-NVDR209075632758200
CJ Corporation2089337927178
Colbun2087114014281416
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-A20837003832261
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS20788531124661
Orange Polska SA207399001202551
OSOTSPA PCL-NVDR206803742244500
ONENESS BIOTECH CO LTD20584365359000
HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A205657301243167
Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa205652793239300
DADA NEXUS LTD-ADR20531361108240
MMG Limited205284845052000
Turk Sise VE Cam Fabrikalari205197202453595
SHIMAO SERVICES HOLDINGS LTD204859741160000
Wesports Holdings204776162142800
Cervezas20470043250939
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-B20452583184393
AMMB Holdings204508912994700
MING YUAN CLOUD GROUP HOLDIN20424464701000
Melco Crown Resorts & Entertainment Adr20369523227923
LUFAX HOLDING LTD20369126303793
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-A203237732931800
VENUS MEDTECH HANGZHOU INC-H20256429430500
ABDULLAH AL OTHAIM MARKETS2017313776398
Kandenko Co20166023264600
COSMO ENERGY HOLDINGS CO LTD20161987105100
China Huarong Asset Managem2014053717688000
QL RESOURCES BHD201311071787250
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk200762934035300
Amorepacific Group2006989751132
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd198606576845276
China Everbright198495101858000
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd1984892933200
Hap Seng Consilidated196367881109600
LOGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS CO L196183632424000
Manila Electric Co19592155380670
CHINA MINSHENG BANKING-A195898263665872
EMAAR ECONOMIC CITY19573892664360
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref195540354002
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg19549369815542
ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA LTD-A193942861510298
SAUDI CEMENT19339595130870
ZHEJIANG CHINT ELECTRICS-A19335609277900
CHONGQING CHANGAN AUTOMOB-A19331695810025
SHENWAN HONGYUAN GROUP CO-A192395212398199
ASSET WORLD CORP PCL-NVDR1919810416768900
IFLYTEK CO LTD - A19188829279796
HUATAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A19183293793513
S1 Corp Korea1917492230554
YUNNAN BAIYAO GROUP CO LTD-A19113817147900
CHINA EVERBRIGHT BANK CO-A190285964157814
Pola Orbis Holdings Inc1902720891500
Shimamura Co Ltd1896098523700
Jtekt Corp18938413243200
Andritz AG1892743238158
PETROCHINA CO LTD-A188950982462700
BAOZUN INC-SPN ADR18838367107007
China Communications Servi-H188097174160400
WINGTECH TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A18728206143600
CHINA UNITED NETWORK-A187157633350400
SINOMA SCIENCE&TECHNOLOGY -A18713141315100
Lee & Man Paper186246072380000
ZHEJIANG JINGSHENG MECHANI-A18595587204000
SHIN-ETSU POLYMER CO LTD18577613216400
True Corp Plc-Nvdr1854700021118095
UNI President China Holdings Ltd185208672221000
GREAT WALL MOTOR CO LTD-A18475002241600
Marui Co18436085109800
CARABAO GROUP PCL-NVDR18423836546400
WEICHAI POWER CO LTD-A18397817748929
WALVAX BIOTECHNOLOGY CO-A18339702188500
SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD182873421194000
China Everbright Bank Co L-H182731885888130
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H182565982094000
TBEA CO LTD-A18253608554408
NINGXIA BAOFENG ENERGY GRO-A18242802741400
Lotte Shopping Co1821865322821
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind1817119588800
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi181337381215472
JIANGSU HENGLI HYDRAULIC C-A18112009159257
SHIBAURA ELECTRONICS CO LTD1810321136500
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-H180996651171500
BECLE SAB DE CV18080471931929
CHINA BOHAI BANK CO LTD-H180540855373000
CHINA RAILWAY GROUP LTD-A179924572220400
UNIGROUP GUOXIN MICROELECT-A1795623866500
Hk Electric Investments179275272141248
ADECOAGRO SA17832531201099
ASYMCHEM LABORATORIES TIAN-A1778969031900
Stantec Inc1777860040712
TELESITES SAB DE CV177720112349199
Bonava Ab-B Shares17680000212500
YPF S.A.-SPONSORED ADR17571339390569
JIANGSU EASTERN SHENGHONG -A17543766367140
CHINA MOLYBDENUM CO LTD-A174721161783000
Greentown China Holdings174643171513000
CHINA CSSC HOLDINGS LTD-A17438923498100
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd174176104263000
Agile Property Holdings Ltd174002182398000
SHANGHAI FOSUN PHARMACEUTI-A17375052219900
Gudang Garam17319675890800
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd17286592338300
JACKSON FINANCIAL INC-A W/I1724573778114
Gome Electrical Appliances1723389620584013
NCC B17219806120756
Millicom Intl Cellular1707469954171
Metro Pacific Investments Co1706755425562200
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New1703655113170
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H170089222506000
Air China Ltd H170003933058000
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H169790713562000
FOCUS MEDIA INFORMATION TE-A169124101718800
DALI FOODS GROUP CO LTD168995113613000
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CO1683846551047
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd167996332525000
KWG Group Holding Ltd167553142452500
ABB Ltd SEK1664511353642
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd1658278320922179
Next Co Ltd16570101564000
MAXSCEND MICROELECTRONICS -A1646781036960
Toyota Boshoku16377001101400
Inter Pipeline Ltd16255704119660
FREAKOUT HOLDINGS INC1624315894300
FRASER & NEAVE HOLDINGS BHD16078015280200
GT Capital Holdings Inc16072433174407
NH Foods Ltd1606211845600
RATCH GROUP PCL-NVDR160371881333800
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr160092231814750
JA SOLAR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A15979987201900
VITESCO TECHNOLOGIES GROUP A1596160225296
UP FINTECH HOLDING LTD - ADR15942173142292
Shizuoka Bank15927240212506
Copel parana energi Pref158846421466630
YONYOU NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A15850899357493
UNITED INC15830635115000
FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP-A15763812262699
POWERLONG REAL ESTATE HOLDIN156654982623000
LENS TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A15619702522000
Eizo Corp1558505544900
BANK OF SHANGHAI CO LTD-A155808331574855
BANGKOK COMMERCIAL ASSE-NVDR155531223148300
MEGACABLE HOLDINGS-CPO15532217542049
METALLURGICAL CORP OF CHIN-A155276882244300
VICTORIAS SECRET & CO1549915328867
Weir Group Plc1543126875893
Guangzhou R&F Properties - H154148402982400
Hong Leong Financial Grp15310265399650
VINDA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS15187319606000
B GRIMM POWER PCL-NVDR150543301371300
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD150465141940024
CHINA JUSHI CO LTD -A15022084552753
IMEIK TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPME-A1501255020000
BANK OF BEIJING CO LTD -A149857632513115
ZHEJIANG SANHUA INTELLIGEN-A14979571495040
NISSO CORP14906796257500
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd14891332112300
BANK OF NANJING CO LTD -A148457581187200
BANK OF JIANGSU CO LTD-A147922841834618
SRI TRANG GLOVES THAILA-NVDR147774191662800
TORO CO1474552216509
CHINA NATL NUCL A (HK-C)147397051587000
SPX Corp1472759131137
SUPERMAX CORP BHD146675142730560
HANGZHOU SILAN MICROELECTR-A14644791199300
Nichirei Corp1444761361100
Century Tokyo Leasing Corp1444300127500
ZHENRO PROPERTIES GROUP LTD143661253116000
BANK OF CHINA LTD-A143655093476321
TOPCHOICE MEDICAL CORPORAT-A1435044237800
VITASOY INTL HOLDINGS LTD14338128650000
TCL CORP-A143215001595144
SHANGHAI BAOSIGHT SOFTWARE-A14304387157040
JIUGUI LIQUOR CO LTD-A1424871341600
ZHEJIANG NHU CO LTD-A14222777341398
CHANGCHUN HIGH & NEW TECH-A1420307743392
Chongoing Rural Commercial-H141889194338000
ADVANCED MICRO-FABRICATION-A1417443668736
PIOLAX INC14163342110700
BEIJING KINGSOFT OFFICE SO-A1415793342931
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP PCL-NVDR141210401624783
OKAMOTO INDUSTRIES INC1409364439700
PANGANG GROUP VANADIUM TIT-A138920862356300
Acom Co13842062409500
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD-A13804391611900
GUANGDONG HAID GROUP CO-A13772100170099
Kinnevik Investment AB B Redemption 200827137052821971983
SJW GROUP1370447624050
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP-FOREIGN136870711574850
China Southern Airlines Co H136738622895734
CHINDATA GROUP HOLDINGS-ADR13629703148891
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC-A1361113599251
Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine1358265463802
GIGADEVICE SEMICONDUCTOR B-A1352677766441
WUXI SHANGJI AUTOMATION CO-A1347347139100
Turkiye Is Bankasi C134627802544489
ARCADIS NV1346238629731
360 SECURITY TECHNOLOGY IN-A13323941801499
PTT PCL/FOREIGN132623831301000
YEALINK NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A13247960124347
SSY GROUP LTD132310422706000
BURNING ROCK BIOTECH LTD-ADR1322282474594
GUOXUAN HIGH-TECH CO LTD-A13128510187600
Wynn Macau Ltd131223831927040
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-A1311497644698
Pilot Corp1305015537300
SUZHOU MAXWELL TECHNOLOGIE-A1302420616400
HUAYU AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS -A12908779414796
Alps Electric Co12863863130200
SG MICRO CORP-A1285773830450
HENGTEN NETWORKS GROUP LTD128458194960000
Miura Co Ltd1283273030600
NORMA GROUP SE1282473436028
JSB CO LTD1281851450800
Nitta Corp1281709256000
FLAT GLASS GROUP CO LTD-A12776645201100
CHINA YUHUA EDUCATION CORP L127754463144000
CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO-A12756764307500
Nippon Chemi Con Corp1275006470900
SANGFOR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A1273600841700
HUYA INC-ADR12734525159201
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg1272952257400
SHENZHEN CAPCHEM TECHNOLOG-A1270480665500
TONGKUN GROUP CO LTD-A12696717361400
YIHAI KERRY ARAWANA HOLDIN-A12687106138000
Denka Co Ltd1262091238600
BANGKOK DUSIT MED SERVICE-F126181862117300
OVCTEK CHINA INC-A12607207116060
BANK OF HANGZHOU CO LTD-A12542001613000
ECOVACS ROBOTICS CO LTD-A1252154160800
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd1245354398800
WENS FOODSTUFFS GROUP CO - A12451531676198
CHINA RESOURCES PHARMACEUTIC124464412903500
TOC CO LTD12399618229200
KOSSAN RUBBER INDUSTRIES123649552284200
NIPPON SYSTEMWARE CO LTD1233280361600
Maxell Holdings Ltd12212125116000
Meidensha Corp1219758559700
Nippon Valqua Industries Ltd1205600365600
SUNWODA ELECTRONIC CO LTD-A12047443271300
Daiseki Co Ltd1201247031200
Zhaojin Mining Industry H120048221832000
HITHINK ROYALFLUSH INFORMA-A1198959366586
NSK Ltd11981710196262
NMC HEALTH PLC11922069106409
SHENZHEN INVESTMENT LTD119154415284046
KAISA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD119007025330285
CHINA NATIONAL CHEMICAL-A11897903729298
YANTAI JEREH OILFIELD-A11870973181500
Seazen Holdings11870454270098
SJM Holdings118698132010000
SHENZHEN KANGTAI BIOLOGICA-A1186665478259
CHONGQING BREWERY CO-A1182754965500
SICHUAN SWELLFUN CO LTD-A1182263672236
ZHEJIANG SATELLITE PETROCH-A11745791196180
MANGO EXCELLENT MEDIA CO L-A11741919206320
Nisshinbo Industries Inc11659283176800
China Merchants Shekou Ind A11625998806451
HUNDSUN TECHNOLOGIES INC-A11623497157606
BEIJING WANTAI BIOLOGICAL-A1162048445180
CHAOZHOU THREE-CIRCLE GROU-A11581893240950
BEIJING NEW BUILDING MATER-A11573999264568
Ushio Inc1156169867900
Tsukishima Kikai Co Ltd11516476114100
HUNAN VALIN STEEL CO LTD -A114672361093600
HENAN SHUANGHUI INVESTMENT-A11397700326300
SHANDONG HUALU HENGSHENG-A11372986222170
INDUSTRIAL SECURITIES CO-A11351511791847
THUNDER SOFTWARE TECHNOLOG-A1128317167600
FOXCONN INDUSTRIAL INTERNE-A11247525711142
Tetra Tech Inc112456188947
SHANXI MEIJIN ENERGY CO LT-A11149575711000
Sumitomo Heavy Ind1109838544400
Foster Electric Co Ltd11070001145100
TSUBAKI NAKASHIMA CO LTD1104035388700
VIDLER WATER RESOURCES INC10999898100358
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU CO LTD1097668136100
Nippon Soda Co Ltd1094351037000
Trusco Nakayama Corp1093498145100
NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE C-A10900181197992
Kureha Corporation1086792916700
AI HOLDINGS CORP1085519856400
WUXI LEAD INTELLIGENT EQUI-A10838347111353
JOINN LABORATORIES CHINA C-A1081251946144
GUOSEN SECURITIES CO LTD-A10770392670700
OPPEIN HOME GROUP INC-A1075655660084
GEM CO LTD-A10737221651700
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc1070302484700
APELOA PHARMACEUTICAL CO-A10684297201000
HONGFA TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A10587529122900
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TECH-A10580254414786
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CO-A105669351353500
EF-ON INC10548386143000
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-A1048199944883
Fujibo Holdings Inc1048141329200
FAURECIA IT1045725827356
INGENIC SEMICONDUCTOR CO -A1043972259200
China Evergrande Group104294173678190
ZHEJIANG DAHUA TECHNOLOGY-A10382751322200
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-A10354831380828
SHANGHAI BAIRUN INVESTMENT-A10346070121100
SHANGHAI M&G STATIONERY IN-A10300995118500
KUANG-CHI TECHNOLOGIES CO-A10212519337200
Taiyo Holdings Co Ltd1016676721000
YUNNAN ALUMINIUM CO LTD-A10149454373090
Comsys Holdings Corp1012447542100
MIZUNO CORP1011985545600
HUAFON CHEMICAL CO LTD -A10099902535570
HUAXIA BANK CO LTD-A100950841336855
ASAHI KOGYOSHA CO LTD1005067036000
EVERBRIGHT SECURITIE CO -A10023486454891
SICHUAN ROAD&BRIDGE CO LT-A9962490779900
FAWRY FOR BANKING & PAYMENT99373321089080
FOUNDER SECURITIES CO LTD-A9906414875100
SHANGHAI ELECTRIC GRP CO L-A98081461493153
Dena Co Ltd970771160700
Dainippon Screen970238011700
Tokyo Seimitsu966486525000
GUANGDONG KINLONG HARDWARE-A964461852300
Star Micronics962561474000
TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD-A958470086900
CHANGZHOU XINGYU AUTOMOTIV-A958100638100
WUHAN GUIDE INFRARED CO LT-A9541903282422
ZHONGTAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A9499372684500
CENCOSUD SHOPPING SA9456674849907
ACAST AB9440000400000
CHINA AOYUAN GROUP LTD93858922201000
XCMG CONSTRUCTION MACHIN-A93857011022397
Lucky Cement Ltd9378514245873
FU JIAN ANJOY FOODS CO LTD-A936428938800
CP ALL PCL-FOREIGN9349589550300
SICHUAN CHUANTOU ENERGY CO-A9305894520200
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL POR-A93058581109700
DKS CO LTD929153934200
ZOOMLION HEAVY INDUSTRY S-A9267760791394
Kanto Denka Kogyo Co Ltd9224582104100
ZHUZHOU KIBING GROUP CO LT-A9175118342700
Aeon Mall Co Ltd917280468200
Saizeriya Co Ltd910179641500
JASTEC CO LTD909445990600
STARPOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LT-A908716318400
JIANGSU KING S LUCK BREWER-A9083932154500
VA TECH WABAG LTD9080344218889
LOMON BILLIONS GROUP CO -A9065260192200
CHINA EAST EDUCATION HOLDING90513061039500
Sintokogio Ltd9025117139700
SKSHU PAINT CO LTD-A901063063140
CHONGQING RURAL COMMERCIAL-A89977541700900
NIHON PARKERIZING CO LTD896577389600
TSINGHUA UNISPLENDOUR CO-A8947083268128
Hi-Lex Corp891093164400
Sho-Bond Holdings Co Ltd889017621900
Denki Kogyo889001842800
YOKOWO CO LTD886798342500
GUANGZHOU KINGMED DIAGNOST-A884182067600
NATIONAL SILICON INDUSTRY -A8807679231213
WUCHAN ZHONGDA GROUP CO L-A8731154969578
Veolia Environment RI 2109178721496952966
Sundrug Co Ltd871251630100
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL-A8679274113500
POLY PROPERTY SERVICES-H8670124187600
SOOCHOW SECURITIES CO LTD-A8653768624780
BAIDU INC-CLASS A859622348400
MITSUBISHI RESEARCH INSTITUT859590624000
ENN NATURAL GAS CO LTD-A8578044305500
SHENZHEN SC NEW ENERGY TEC-A857100545000
NEW HOPE LIUHE CO LTD-A8548440477499
JIANGXI COPPER CO LTD-A8546150241500
SHANXI LUAN ENVIRONMENTAL-A8511232394700
BY-HEALTH CO LTD-A8485719241353
JUEWEI FOOD CO LTD-A8450331103000
Ariake Japan Co Ltd840991415500
INSPUR ELECTRONIC INFORMAT-A8395743211649
PROYA COSMETICS CO LTD-A835603134799
CHINA BAOAN GROUP-A8340560288200
CHINA ZHESHANG BANK CO LTD-A83322621743700
Tsubakimoto Chain832994928700
Kinder Morgan Management LLC83266689156
SPRING AIRLINES CO LTD-A8319798112400
SHENGHE RESOURCES HOLDINGS-A8315865238900
Nippon Shokubai Co829350117300
BUMRUNGRAD HOSPITAL-FOREIGN8277051237200
SHANDONG NANSHAN ALUMINUM-A82595711207900
TAYCA CORP821089172500
ZHEJIANG LONGSHENG GROUP C-A8202676385200
FAW CAR COMPANY LIMITED-A8166745546100
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC816042823519
BEIJING TIANTAN BIOLOGICAL-A8152462179880
Toshiba Machine Co Ltd813436136000
Shinagawa Refractories Co Ltd813009725200
CHINA MERCHANTS ENERGY -A81168971131358
Shikoku Chemicals Corp810195770700
GUANGZHOU SHIYUAN ELECTRON-A810190173998
AVICOPTER PLC-A8081541109400
JAFRON BIOMEDICAL CO LTD-A8056092106760
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd802537317400
NINGBO TUOPU GROUP CO LTD-A8000368173080
LUXI CHEMICAL GROUP CO LT-A7991506250400
HUADONG MEDICINE CO LTD-A7986914199180
SDIC CAPITAL CO LTD-A7976848636530
HENGYI PETROCHEMICAL CO -A7973871474290
Japan Steel Works Ltd787499932800
Adastria Co Ltd782625550200
NEC System Integration Construction Ltd782571844000
Askul Corporation779590455300
CIA SANEAMENTO BASICO DE-ADR7785830135008
Toyo Construction Co Ltd7759692169400
Morinaga Milk Industry Co774058013500
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK-A7735872946799
SHENGYI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD -A7727303257200
JIANGSU YANGNONG CHEMICAL -A772533250700
CHINA GALAXY SECURITIES CO-A7696930524600
Yamazaki Baking Co766509348600
KINGFA SCI.& TECH CO LTD-A7627867342200
JCET GROUP CO LTD-A7626704176400
BETTA PHARMACEUTICALS CO L-A761624560200
Sankyo Co761263634000
XIAMEN TUNGSTEN CO LTD-A7553481199700
Cia Saneamento Minas Gerais Com Npv7540290316800
FANGDA CARBON NEW MATERIAL-A7537226441949
HUALAN BIOLOGICAL ENGINEER-A7511288197670
AIPHONE CO LTD750544839400
SUNING.COM CO LTD-A74615321051852
WEIHAI GUANGWEI COMPOSITES-A745651679091
Showa Denko K K745483934500
CHANGJIANG SECURITIES CO L-A7444183685300
INNER MONGOLIA JUNZHENG EN-A7437321904300
YOUNGOR GROUP CO-A7424129828149
YANTAI EDDIE PRECISION MAC-A7412484149520
Sra Holdings Inc740609531300
Raysum Co Ltd7399611116100
BEIJING ROBOROCK TECHNOLOG-A73907167450
Alps Logistics Co Ltd737257785800
NINESTAR CORP-A7351957138100
ONECONNECT FINANCIAL TECHNO7325525195697
Makino Milling Machine Co Ltd730272919800
HEFEI MEIYA OPTOELECTRONIC-A7300768129912
ANHUI KOUZI DISTILLERY CO -A7244858106940
NANJING KING-FRIEND BIOCHE-A7244578175084
ZHESHANG SECURITIES CO LTD-A7196757413500
ANGEL YEAST CO LTD-A7167024123796
SHENNAN CIRCUITS CO LTD-A715169757820
RAYTRON TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A715057361835
Hosiden713156992900
EASTERN TOBACCO70942511031037
Info Services Intl700913019700
SHANXI TAIGANG STAINLESS-A7000444418400
Kyoritsu Maintenance Co Ltd696138822400
SHENZHEN OVERSEAS CHINESE-A6953493760800
VALUECOMMERCE CO LTD695167417800
Sinfonia Technology694719669100
HESTEEL CO LTD-A69285281644500
BEIJING DABEINONG TECHNOLO-A6913534650145
Haseko Corp689800956900
TAKARA BIO INC688478026100
YTO EXPRESS GROUP CO LTD-A6881178403800
JASON FURNITURE HANGZHOU C-A687762080680
AIR CHINA LTD-A6875201685593
BANK OF CHENGDU CO LTD-A6871247401000
SHANDONG SUN PAPER INDUSTR-A6861789413104
Furukawa Sky Alumi684739229400
Nippon Carbide683751258300
ZHEJIANG CENTURY HUATONG -A6837402724620
SHANDONG LINGLONG TYRE CO -A6803143163300
BGI GENOMICS CO LTD-A679569854900
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL AIR-A6790556115600
OPTORUN CO LTD676401636900
WUHU SHUNRONG SANQI INTERA-A6759341235424
FUSO CHEMICAL CO LTD675849516300
JIANGSU YOKE TECHNOLOGY-A672742862310
ZHONGJIN GOLD CORP-A6677339564997
CAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A6675735444398
SHANGHAI JAHWA UNITED CO -A6670543112500
HUAXIN CEMENT CO LTD-A6663226204300
SOUTHWEST SECURITIES CO LT-A6613702918392
CHINA GREATWALL TECHNOLOGY-A6594876368100
SHIJIAZHUANG YILING PHARMA-A6583476286020
SHANGHAI JINJIANG INTERNAT-A6532780113900
Itoham Yonekyu Holdings Inc6523853107000
Xebio Holdings Co Ltd651800970000
ITFOR INC649987693100
M&A CAPITAL PARTNERS CO LTD647678313400
YIFENG PHARMACY CHAIN CO L-A641976595234
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-A63861501018100
ZHEJIANG CHINA COMMODITIES-A6384419982000
YINTAI GOLD CO LTD-A6341355518840
Taikisha Ltd627578522900
HANG ZHOU GREAT STAR INDUS-A6262669171430
Neturen Co Ltd6248167111900
Morinaga Co Ltd624612918500
Modern Times Group B624319556245
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.6233074305900
LACTO JAPAN CO LTD617848526700
JOINCARE PHARMACEUTICAL GR-A6175002371757
JBCC HOLDINGS INC615722446600
ZHEJIANG JIUZHOU PHARMACEU-A613488190700
CHINA RAILWAY SIGNAL & COM-A6127473860524
MINOR INTERNATIONAL PCL-FOR6125152732297
SHENZHEN GOODIX TECHNOLOGY-A610484644200
TIANSHUI HUATIAN TECHNOLOG-A6083293363000
Yurtec Corp6080229101700
GUANGDONG LY INTELLIGENT M-A6074639653100
GUANGZHOU BAIYUNSHAN PHAR-A6041802148234
SHENZHEN ENERGY GROUP CO L-A6040339518180
GEMDALE CORP-A6026098427998
Sulzer AG59922274820
JIANGSU YUYUE MEDICAL EQU-A5980438140200
ZHEJIANG WEIXING NEW BUILD-A5976686247500
SHANGHAI YUYUAN TOURIST MA-A5957274430100
Fudo Tetra Corp582446140700
NAVINFO CO LTD-A5823437379500
Seino Holdings Co Ltd581716352800
YUNDA HOLDING CO LTD-A5805816227370
AVARY HOLDING SHENZHEN CO -A5794962139100
SHANGHAI LINGANG HOLDINGS-A5789353285400
HANGZHOU ROBAM APPLIANCES-A5788666126410
BEIJING UNITED INFORMATION-A575387537745
GUOLIAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A5753864323100
ZHEJIANG WOLWO BIO-PHARMAC-A573328177400
SHANGHAI RAAS BLOOD PRODUC-A5724389608400
ZHEJIANG HANGKE TECHNOLOGY-A572162846228
GUOYUAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A5675437523770
Yokogawa Bridge Holdings567116528700
BEIJING ENLIGHT MEDIA CO L-A5656922428399
Topcon562141735500
PICC HOLDING CO-A5620883814000
Sankyu557288612900
TBS Holdings Inc556988540300
FIRST CAPITAL SECURITIES C-A5559996559700
QINGDAO RURAL COMMERCIAL B-A55288531042500
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP550188522400
Daihen Corp549359213300
ADDSINO CO LTD -A5491196276200
MONTAGE TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A546310772153
NANJING SECURITIES CO LTD-A5456928395900
NINGBO JOYSON ELECTRONIC -A5429938226500
TIANFENG SECURITIES CO LTD-A5425408901700
Honeys Co542183459800
TOYO TANSO CO LTD541627421600
Nichiha Corp541437819700
DASHENLIN PHARMACEUTICAL G-A541393292760
YONGHUI SUPERSTORES CO LTD-A53462051015795
AVIC CAPITAL CO LTD -A53428901009999
CANSINO BIOLOGICS INC-A534065011272
Harmonic Drive Systmes Inc527316610400
ZHEJIANG DINGLI MACHINERY -A526428465345
Ryoshoku Ltd525775022400
SHENERGY COMPANY LIMITED-A5239317577500
Mcb Bank Ltd5237457650500
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK5226005109000
SUZHOU DONGSHAN PRECISION-A5207320185900
Sato Holdings Corp520148622900
YAMABIKO CORP519786148500
SHANGHAI PHARMACEUTICALS-A5184196196500
TONGFU MICROELECTRONIC CO-A5154655200600
AIRPORTS OF THAILAND PCL-FOR5152043319200
CHINA NATIONAL MEDICINES-A5125162127300
ZHONGJI INNOLIGHT CO LTD-A5119208109600
BERLI JUCKER PUB CO-FORGN5113071579600
CHINA TRANSINFO TECHNOLOGY-A5095096252684
San-A Co Ltd509120215800
LEPU MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY-A5088856148900
Tokai Carbon Co Ltd508300440200
Izumi Co Ltd507438017700
ADVANCED DRAINAGE SYSTEMS IN50623665399
JUROKU FINANCIAL GROUP INC NPV505790527700
FUJIAN SUNNER DEVELOPMENT-A5054883198800
Ito En Ltd50513988200
Zeon505113739700
WINNING HEALTH TECHNOLOGY-A5042987269726
C&S PAPER CO LTD-A4993664220300
GREENLAND HOLDINGS CORP LT-A4992829813428
BOC INTERNATIONAL CHINA CO-A4973553234300
BEIJING SHUNXIN AGRICULT-A4972424110800
Ulvac Inc49665769400
Nok Corp496629245600
G-BITS NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A49660169400
DA AN GENE CO LTD SUN YAT-A4957292188960
SAAB B492864020400
UNIVERSAL SCIENTIFIC INDUS-A4919911254000
GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION TEC-A4897358876700
DONGXING SECURITIES CO LT-A4893821315597
SHANXI XISHAN COAL & ELEC-A4880850285740
LIVZON PHARMACEUTICAL GROU-A487931691700
Kyushu Railway Company487290925000
PERFECT WORLD CO LTD-A4859070230662
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO-ORD SH481668247199
ZHEJIANG JUHUA CO-A4792830200600
Inabata Co Ltd477480333700
Shibaura Mechatronics Corp47741877800
GSX TECHEDU INC- ADR4762484215885
SONGCHENG PERFORMANCE DEVE-A4719468242640
BBMG CORPORATION-A47184421204600
AVIC ELECTROMECHANICAL SY-A4631343254300
ZHEJIANG SUPOR CO LTD -A462086075798
DHC SOFTWARE CO LTD -A4602658451700
Siam Cement Fgn460083442312
HUIZHOU DESAY SV AUTOMOTIV-A459467843561
ADVANCED INFO SERVICE-FOR RG457391390200
SHENZHEN SUNWAY COMMUNICAT-A4560411145407
WUS PRINTED CIRCUIT KUNSHA-A4532864284900
JIANGXI ZHENGBANG TECH -A4528036376700
RIYUE HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LT-A450254387200
MEINIAN ONEHEALTH HEALTHCA-A4494311409176
Tatneft ADR448535012355
WESTERN SECURITIES CO LTD-A4460328390298
DT MIDSTREAM INC-W/I445720511440
Asanuma Corp441736711800
KAWAI MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS MF441452413700
TIANMA MICROELECTRONICS-A4399556233797
CHINA RESOURCES SANJIU MED-A4363593118399
CHONGQING FULING ZHACAI-A4361072117900
ZHEFU HOLDING GROUP CO LTD-A4348621437164
SHANGHAI CONSTRUCTION GROU-A43346061077000
ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUT-A4322593187030
CHINA NATIONAL SOFTWARE -A430080264600
LINDSAY CORP42970423199
OFFSHORE OIL ENGINEERING-A4217096614300
JINKE PROPERTIES GROUP CO -A4152849685600
JONJEE HIGH-TECH INDUSTRIA-A403169299973
SINOLINK SECURITIES CO LTD-A4018586263500
BEIJING SINNET TECHNOLOGY-A4006994220998
FIBERHOME TELECOM TECH CO-A3946621161899
PTT GLOBAL CHEMICAL PCL-FOR3918649247800
Takasago Thermal388679622000
TONGLING NONFERROUS METALS-A3865654617600
Benesse Corporation384425919900
RELO GROUP INC381151521700
Nomura Co Ltd380394947500
AUTOBIO DIAGNOSTICS CO LTD-A369300551426
ZHENGZHOU YUTONG BUS CO -A3680557240698
Habib Bank Ltd3674199596500
COSTAIN GROUP PLC3653118505735
GUANGHUI ENERGY CO LTD-A3623321315200
GUANGZHOU WONDFO BIOTECH C-A359706764846
RISESUN REAL ESTATE DEVEL-A3569778559500
BEIJING YUANLIU HONGYUAN E-A353824019500
SAILUN GROUP CO LTD-A3533044263000
Ptt Exploration & Prod Foreign3520743119200
Kitz Corp349495851100
YANGO GROUP CO LTD-A3488355605500
SHANGHAI BAILIAN GROUP CO-A3487818187900
MACROMILL INC342588452900
SINOTRANS LIMITED-A3386728433800
BEIJING SHIJI INFORMATION -A3373817128800
CHIFENG JILONG GOLD MINING-A3364202156500
OPEN HOUSE CO LTD33521986500
TONGHUA DONGBAO PHARMACEUT-A3351778232500
LIAONING CHENG DA CO LTD-A3318523103500
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd331755072300
SICHUAN KELUN PHARMACEUTIC-A3291527135700
O-FILM TECH CO LTD-A3272432299400
SHENZHEN SUNLORD ELECTRONI-A326744771500
NORDEA BANK ABP Finland325603928875
Kanamoto Co Ltd321156315100
NGK Spark Plug Co319451122200
JIANGSU ZHONGNAN CONSTRUCT-A3189025534800
OFFCN EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY-A3181880193600
Ihara Chemical Industry Co317131641100
WANGFUJING GROUP CO LTD-A311995375500
Yamazen Corp302297233400
TANGSHAN JIDONG CEMENT INV-A3021080161700
SHENZHEN MTC CO LTD -A2980771427500
ASCENTECH KK288362528000
MING YANG SMART ENERGY GRO-A286249380400
GUANGZHOU YUEXIU FINANCIAL-A2862005248100
ANHUI HONGLU STEEL CONSTRU-A284428946400
Fujikura284366251000
CMK CORP284351278100
SHIBUSAWA WAREHOUSE CO LTD284091414400
JAPAN LIFELINE CO LTD276421125000
TIANJIN712 COMMUNICATION &-A274403452500
LAKALA PAYMENT CO LTD-A273842179500
JIANGSU ZHONGTIAN TECHNOLO-A2647792216400
Mitsubishi Logistics Corp26427439900
SHANDONG PHARMACEUTICAL - A262936359500
DONGFANG ELECTRIC CORP LTD-A2600268113500
Kumagai Gumi Co Ltd257304611500
LEYARD OPTOELECTRONIC CO L-A2565745194900
TSI Holdings Co249653292700
JOINTOWN PHARMACEUTICAL-A2472707113958
CHINA GREAT WALL SECURITIE-A2461186138100
HUADIAN POWER INTL CORP-A2423680394000
TRANSFAR ZHILIAN CO LTD-A2416852189800
HUBEI BIOCAUSE PHARMACEUTI-A2406197506400
HgCapital Trust Plc238789550000
HEILONGJIANG AGRICULTURE-A2383910116900
BANK RAKYAT INDO RI 210907237148924280127
SHENZHEN SALUBRIS PHARM-A236935363000
INTCO MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY C-A233950318900
BEIJING ORIGINWATER TECHNO-A2268772209900
Hogy Medical Co Ltd22421708500
XIAMEN INTRETECH INC-A221752153040
GUANGZHOU HAIGE COMMUNICAT-A2214155153016
NS Solutions Corp22015756900
YUAN LONGPING HIGH-TECH AG-A218358171400
AECC AERO-ENGINE CONTROL-A216498162100
GRG BANKING EQUIPMENT CO -A2153339157300
SEALAND SECURITIES CO LTD -A2129997368000
NANJI E-COMMERCE CO LTD-A2103238224500
JILIN AODONG PHARMACEUTICA-A207976285600
TOLY BREAD CO LTD-A207840254910
CENTRAL PATTANA PUB CO-FOREI2063264151800
HUAXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A2017462151700
FF Group SA198694940608
WORLD CO LTD197611117400
NORITSU KOKI CO LTD19703299000
XIAMEN C & D INC-A1956951166725
China Huishan Dairy Holdings19568454173640
CHINA FORTUNE LAND DEVELOP-A1946085379467
CHACHA FOOD CO LTD-A194480033100
COSCO SHIPPING ENERGY TRAN-A1924880235200
CHAROEN POKPHAND FOOD-FORGN1919868282500
Nipro Corp191587420300
HUMANWELL HEALTHCARE GROUP-A189207571900
YIFAN PHARMACEUTICAL CO LT-A188579182800
HUAGONG TECH CO LTD-A188535254500
BEIJING KUNLUN TECH CO LTD-A188317476200
BTS GROUP HOLDINGS PCL-FORGN1875534759300
BEIJING YANJING BREWERY CO-A1835538206300
BANGKOK EXPRESSWAY AND METRO1828023785800
WUHU TOKEN SCIENCE CO LTD-A1821212164000
INDORAMA VENTURES-FOREIGN1796240155300
BEIJING E-HUALU INFO TECH-A179551342960
Nishio Rent All Co Ltd17947637500
WEIFU HIGH-TECHNOLOGY GRP-A177193661600
GUANGDONG HONGDA BLASTING -A173718547500
PACIFIC SECURITIES CO/THE-A1717310369800
SHANGHAI ZHANGJIANG HIGH-A169675674500
HUAAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A1688335224380
LAOBAIXING PHARMACY CHAIN-A168486427300
Daiichi Jitsugyo Co Ltd16481804100
NANYANG TOPSEC TECHNOLOGIE-A162637974400
LEO GROUP CO LTD-A1622026441400
HANGZHOU OXYGEN PLANT GROU-A159804739600
Surgutneftegaz Adr Pref159672135152
SHENZHEN KAIFA TECHNOLOGY-A159155478200
Thai Union Group Pcl-F1591015281800
THAI OIL PCL-FOREIGN1581349119800
NORTHEAST SECURITIES CO LT-A1560027126940
Dai Nippon Toryo Co Ltd155579321600
SHENZHEN HEPALINK PHARMACE-A154014170760
ELECTRICITY GEN PUB CO-FOREI152798833500
Home Retail Group1525584111110
SINOPEC SHANGHAI PETROCHE-A1516796243906
INABA DENKI SANGYO CO LTD15080746700
JOYOUNG CO LTD -A148551051450
CHINA SOUTH PUBLISHING -A1458595118947
ZHONGTIAN FINANCIAL GROUP -A1447547380000
JIANGSU SHAGANG CO LTD -A1436235143800
SHANDONG BUCHANG PHARMACEU-A141452555484
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp139166226300
ZHEJIANG SEMIR GARMENT CO-A1337616119871
SUZHOU GOLD MANTIS CONSTR -A1332239151800
KH NEOCHEM CO LTD12991795000
Corbion NV12950902855
SHANXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A1284721140980
JIANGSU CHANGSHU RURAL COM-A1228972148700
DONG-E-E-JIAOCO LTD-A120562827500
GIANT NETWORK GROUP CO LTD-A119341280600
FINANCIAL STREET HOLDINGS-A1190070144700
JVC Kenwood Corp102951861200
Senko Co Ltd101965412100
Eniro AB994498762652
Samsung Heavy Industries Rights Issue 210916980130316455
CHINA MERCHANTS PROPERTY O-A96850556300
Tohokushinsha Film Corp81038815500
Topy Industries Ltd7875247700
TRUE CORP PCL-FOREIGN783927892600
Severstal GDR Reg S5848903112
Suncall Corp3776789700
BTS GROUP H-CW22203525512264
Ingenico Group192593149
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1716771684144
Zardoya Otis SA1083462013
Nelly Group AB9695026132
BTS GROUP HOLDINGS PCL WTS 05SEP221508337964
BK Popular Esp2912901
Hanergy Mobile Energy Hld Group Ca Ltd54712024
Hyundai Engineering And Const RI 21090100
Systemair AB095000

Updated regulary