Hoppa till innehållet
ap7 logo

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-21
Total assets ( 2022-10-31)
SEK 807,6 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI SEK
Management fee per year
0,05%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.11%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1167
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2021-12-31

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 55%
Europe 18%
Asia exclusive Japan 13%
Japan 6%
Australia & New Zeeland 2%
Africa & the middle east 2%
South & Central America 1%

Updated yearly, latest update 2021-12-31

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc3357735780320216899
Microsoft Corp223290771058876656
Amazon.com Inc1187466204511128277
Tesla Inc80710119893213463
Alphabet Inc - Class A78219699687842395
Unitedhealth Group Inc69980265251159790
Alphabet Inc Class C66747360686689947
Taiwan Semiconductor625200820446621387
Johnson and Johnson62284890773263983
JP Morgan Chase and Company50117713153547397
Berkshire Hathaway Inc49534505701527586
Visa Inc A Shares45365152741988548
Nvidia Corp44707086232994323
Chevron Corp43964391702188478
Procter and Gamble Co42328068592846545
Samsung Electronics42188417119038153
Lilly (Eli) and Co40185058421033818
Home Depot Inc39554975431211877
Nestle SA39474429763300246
Mastercard Inc Class A38281669251042164
Tencent Holdings Ltd377488677111819700
Pfizer Inc37380327977062339
Pepsico Inc36176496071815354
Atlas Copco AB B356297739733311307
Merck and Co34308601743119491
Bank of America Corp34086628618541077
Abbvie Inc33554203612071728
Roche Holdings AG GS3302163970908580
Coca-Cola Co31648271344813373
Facebook Inc-A29688864582828745
Costco Wholesale Corp2865775346519929
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD266704556428729096
Cisco Systems Inc26482192055283986
Thermo Electron Corp2611106974457501
Mcdonalds Corp2606773065866278
Novo Nordisk A/S B25642280152189133
Accenture Ltd2555311156823472
ASM Holding NV2543343886485160
Broadcom Ltd2540424241492482
The Walt Disney Company24781481082120599
Novartis AG23958421742691230
Atlas Copco AB A236040045519942552
Bristol Myers Squibb23572370112751816
AstraZeneca23568666271802923
Abbott Laboratories23305917392128680
Danaher Corp2328162883825498
LVMH Moet Hennessy2315072709326835
Wells Fargo and Co22947032904433310
Amgen Inc2214215125738231
Philip Morris International22010315232176704
Texas Instruments Inc21947101161222062
Adobe Systems Inc2089783272599824
Salesforce Com Inc20562767721167045
Qualcomm Inc20534687961587509
LINDE PLC USD2021335215614910
Nextera Energy Inc20186238672356219
Verizon Communications20156930914892586
Reliance Industries Ltd19429824415761425
Toyota Motor Corp186396711812400255
Comcast Corp A18354071805275123
Total Fina ELF17769928532889673
Oracle Corp17421912412049379
United Parcel Service Inc1706181428924500
Royal Bank of Canada17048714481672646
AT T Inc17012389398409427
Anthem Inc1699729238283136
Netflix Inc1654016408523207
Lowes Cos1639008222768113
CVS Caremark Corp16374100931569682
MEITUAN DIANPING-CLASS B16299184918313300
Intl Business Machines Corp16124758621058333
Union Pacific Corp1608403529741247
Intel Corp15877732085089079
Medtronic Plc Npv15813239541634784
Goldman Sachs Group Inc1573048327409333
Nike Inc Cl B15311660161481138
Caterpillar Inc1511427002627441
Deere and Co1511416515352692
Toronto Dominion Bank15086353372126480
Intuit Inc1506916677346244
Unilever14982594843003859
Commonwelth Bank of Australia14910803661995376
Schwab (Charles) Corp14897482581691444
HSBC Holdings148124687325565565
Morgan Stanley14403676761560563
S+P Global Inc1435410301411858
Cigna Corp new USD 0.011407561660392700
BP p.l.c138275069122496778
Citigroup Inc13807440882709695
Applied Materials Inc13792804901393355
Prologis Inc13355925441116044
Infosys Limited13355396246369185
Automatic Data Processing1312731744488725
Starbucks Corp13045299841358542
Schlumberger Ltd12940620872277003
American Express1290205013795687
Gilead Sciences Inc12788124791462015
Sap SE12780333851211672
Blackrock Inc1270787826176792
American Tower Corp Class A1270552175554392
Advanced Micro Devices12690821851929495
AIA Group Ltd126540433114211275
Sanofi S.A12591011611331994
Altria Group Inc12473719262452198
Servicenow Inc1214280405263147
Diageo Plc12102532492652549
Paypal Holdings Inc11900478451298818
Icici Bank11788518519732901
Chubb Ltd1177031753500113
Intuitive Surgical Inc1147743845421727
Siemens N1130590487924990
CSL Limited1128633077565460
Sony Corp11096777871483430
Booking Holdnings inc USD 0.008110434535353014
Mondelez International Inc11012279881614486
TJX Companies Inc10998152661390191
General Electric Co10984895221274004
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc1092653639130424
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk10896900833261693
EOG Resources Inc1082117258720085
China Construction Bank1071987248182602333
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc1066107383307774
3M Co1051526226761213
Marsh and Mclennan Co1037332706579959
British American Tobacco10356570152365524
Occidental Petroleum Corp10319207181268315
Target Corp1001052086551684
Keyence Corp997383293230000
L Oreal993467113287489
Analog Devices985969351618062
Zurich Insurance Group AG970488649206927
Progressive Corp-Ohio969601822681669
Schneider Electric966798652685186
Allianz SE Germany960420934478741
MetLife Inc9579478671175167
Stryker Corp952188953392428
Illinois Tool Works933306482396909
Air Liquide932327828649730
Duke Energy Corp926202212896227
Zoetis Inc923840256548704
AL RAJHI BANK9230156843701554
Cadence Design Sys Inc920321814553097
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co920050004855678
US Bancorp9112578751927630
Southern Co9097972661259336
Humana Inc908543038148624
Bank of Montreal Canada903953801892531
Waste Management Inc901608804522499
JDCOM INC - CL A9002003094074773
Canadian National Railway Co896444727689715
Glaxosmithkline Plc8836090284836225
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc874092087489992
UBS Group AG8718180744944623
National Australia Bank8689790473771342
Lam Research Corp867864429190741
McKesson Corporation856822665203432
Devon Energy Corp849852060997243
Edwards Lifesciences Corp8472310911058674
O Reilly Automotive Inc84647476392063
Becton Dickinson and Co843323071327068
Investor AB B8331246144622307
BLACKSTONE GROUP INC/THE-A831860300811867
Hershey Foods Corp828671602316141
Hon Hai Precision82860866523833117
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd8285411481011347
CSX Corp8277034642582658
Autozone Inc82735367529604
Fiserv Inc823746186718313
Pioneer Natural Resources818801068293640
BNP Paribas8156445791566467
Iberdrola SA8101983647248237
CME Group Inc805801057421202
Boston Scientific Corp7934206341683073
Rio Tinto7917635101323397
Eaton Corp PLC790832633473051
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group7896061444316584
Aon Plc Ireland780835270248960
Micron Technology Inc7757904271282702
MODERNA INC775288406454815
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd7729823242150100
CIE Financiere Richemont767767043688491
Truist Finl Corp 5.07631970191544550
Kla-Tencor Corp762578302215364
Valero Energy Corporation762371045531937
Public Storage761005599224379
General Mills Inc754832534852759
Colgate-Palmolive Co754804217928471
Glencore Plc75384980811390269
Tata Consultancy7520224741730649
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock749621185927504
Dollar General Corp749501733267508
Honda Motor Co7433809012937438
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group74135725014161953
Bank of Nova Scotia7398062811386641
Agilent Technologies Inc734901281473136
Crown Castle International Corp730665097501103
Dominion Resources Inc723945898941859
Sherwin Williams Co720743305290844
Sempra Energy719974167431206
Norfolk Southern Corp718637622283425
KDDI Corp7168709682194379
Westpac Banking Corp7111487534149839
Dexcom Inc711034629541795
Air Products and Chemicals Inc710704358255693
SAUDI NATIONAL BANK7005772974196988
Synopsys Inc698785616217688
Softbank Group Corp6984571601427402
Equinix Inc Com697943747114169
HCA Holdings Inc694229745284769
General Motors Co6916230391594270
Nintendo Co6895724451525000
Ford Motor Co6857460684641899
CORTEVA INC684483797925152
Keysight Technologies Inc683604223356404
Deutsche Post AG6826648071752497
Bayer AG6802946151160492
SK Hynix Inc6774265131037858
Cummins Engine675043901248199
Daimler AG6737248001046677
Palo Alto Networks Inc672202012357047
Autodesk Inc672158085284835
AIRBNB INC-CLASS A670658259557844
Fidelity National Information667246881728847
Intercontinental Exchange Group663858893640461
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA6624765854520723
Relx Plc6623539922291125
Aflac Inc660687776896999
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)65647496111477754
Bank Central Asia656057821105678600
Samsung Electronics Pref6559073621564197
Emerson Electric Co655038716692092
Centene Corp647209233683183
Grainger (W W) Inc64273795998364
Vinci637229472621324
Freeport McMoran Inc6370927901756483
Capital One Finan Corp632770985537368
Mediatek Inc6320143413080332
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC6281413281915171
Kroger Co6255679481202945
Samsung SDI Co Ltd623958834105531
Equinor ASA6238554081530467
Hitachi6230860421192639
Lauder Estee Inc618106055271165
Nucor Corp607889289409958
Itau Unibanco Holding SA6065382689231390
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc605420589833305
Fortinet Inc603676736970529
Anglo American6026461111724036
Roper Industries Inc601726489131929
ABB Ltd CHF5997519811942624
AXA5993737162172357
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd5954027241720260
American International Group595042495945752
Kimberly-Clark Corp593648841433033
American Electric Power591852129606401
Banco Santander Spain59086106720536079
Essilor Luxottica590099175336126
Woodside Energy Group LTD5851643542256038
Arista Networks Inc584726551415303
DBS Group Holdings5840434982168156
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce5798979321160237
Amphenol Corp Class A578639254683681
Moodys Corporation576800005197917
Petrol Brasileiros5759959528942695
Marriott Intl Inc575720012326241
Biogen Inc571233045185025
Anheuser Bush Inbev5696805191014559
STELLANTIS NV ITALY5695233123793986
Simon Property Group Inc568604868453057
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV5674488931845851
Travelers Cos Inc566522606281142
Parker-Hannifin Corp565990387177680
PINDUODUO INC-ADR565027790951040
America Movil SA ser L56351828853286928
TE Connectivity Ltd562272034413169
Hermes International Npv55498441137771
Sysco Corp550805644594002
Ping An Insurance Co55001342811921500
Microchip Technology548699318798115
Electronic Arts Inc546575071392633
Bank of China Ltd H541991301151337000
Charter Communications Inc-A540508841137332
TC ENERGY CORP5386612571117501
Mitsui and Co5362882732071000
Shin-Etsu Chemical534170924459300
Lululemon Athletica Inc533307136146429
NATIONAL BANK OF KUWAIT53328253713637926
Trane Technologies Plc532816314302458
Exelon Corp5324834661246119
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp531932388771623
Cheniere Energy Inc531799724268195
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc530179651486550
Baker Hughes Co5296195741685607
Williams Co Inc5291167641435233
Mercadolibre Inc52882232252176
Ebay Inc5272583751201347
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc52699006432348
Hindustan Unilever Ltd5266088481548094
Motorola Inc526111219196474
PROSUS5254181211002791
Basf AG5245349791059308
National Grid PLC5243739704310421
Nxp Semiconductors Nv523970350312989
Prudential Financial Inc521445566446211
Johnson Controls International521279271815229
Qatar National Bank5204772488617993
Hess Corp519866753329066
ICBC519473815108151000
Naspers N516849913416014
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0.01516603702223789
Tokyo Electron516465178174778
Constellation Brands Inc A514704654191780
Shopify Inc - Class A5102714821330676
Macquarie Group Ltd510090471420875
Petrol Brasilerios com5091485707073382
Ecolab Inc508879213322832
ENPHASE ENERGY INC507033962153570
NETEASE INC5068571273912120
Arthur J Gallagher and Co505871089244828
LG Chem Ltd50568428493526
Cintas Corporation504672274106888
Emirate Telecom Group Co5042531096577967
MSCI Inc50415851497282
FedEx Holding Corp503668826288804
Nordea Bank ABP Sverige5019791244785311
Axis Bank India5007855004309388
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group4987634131598870
Ing Groep Nv4981528774544210
Takeda Chem Ind4981334311699010
Daikin Industries494386466295006
Bajaj Finance Ltd494228585514255
Discover Financial494192615431479
Paychex Inc493313686379016
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc492931993985920
Consolidated Edison Inc491945557506959
Mitsubishi Corp4915824051564650
DOW Inc490249214947553
Enel4879440519875827
Pernod Ricard487318440249854
NetApp Inc486242921621026
Monster Beverage Corp482584220463947
Munchener Ruckvers N481799677163648
Itochu Corp4814871981624500
Barclays48087914725314890
Waters Corporation480051318141633
Compass Group Plc4789326002040611
SNOWFLAKE INC-CLASS A478157606271924
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com4770809392372490
BAIDU INC-CLASS A4767591434203872
Realty Income Corp476644652694979
Manulife Financial Corp4740004222586136
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc473359855321046
Lonza reg47159506287434
SAUDI ARABIAN OIL CO4713287204610150
Deutsche Boerse AG468480804265616
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp4666704761543500
Bank of New York Mellon Corp465402650999643
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk4642903624168435
Dollar Tree Inc461349177264655
Mettler Toledo International45689094432356
Allstate Corp455362529328463
First Abu Dhabi Bank4551010698489662
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear4526236561423488
Grupo Financiero Banorte4505102894932912
Xcel Energy Inc450227330619703
Kering44837479186464
Ameriprise Financial Inc448000584129366
Banca Intesa SPA44786702921154185
YUM Brands Inc446456447342754
Gartner Inc446340853124572
Tokio Marine Holdings4461446782202033
New Waste Connections Inc445753835308882
Eversource Energy443806278522941
Banco Bradesco SA pref43907227510192876
Volvo AB A4388802602296600
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)4388373909957377
SAUDI BASIC INDUSTRIES CORP4379253451715832
Lloyds Banking Group Plc43741495682024647
Wesfarmers4355019551340966
Hoya Corp435174725426600
American Water Works Co Inc434530652277881
Ferguson Plc434248558360780
Ulta Beauty Inc43249000992961
Illumina Inc432125078178873
CONSTELLATION ENERGY - W/I431106765409381
Paccar Inc430493592402769
Astellas Pharma Inc4303781972765899
Halliburton Co4298804691068297
Fast Retailing Co Ltd42841826569305
Newmont Goldcorp Corp426932496928445
Bank Rakyat Indonesia426427877129714127
Infineon Tech N4263940561562362
Republic Services425731532294378
Ross Stores425635092407771
Albemarle Corp Com Stk425259646138257
Idexx Laboratories Inc42473607097552
CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC - A424529286239877
Wolters Kluwer423770443382092
National Bank Canada423465741564045
MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC422079958107552
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE421743171140194
CARRIER GLOBAL CORP419321892957822
Marvell Technology Group Ltd419264527956968
Hologic Inc418916022512590
Rockwell Intl Corp418507187148489
Resmed Inc418180179171737
Cap Gemini417795814229240
Workday Inc416361570249120
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp4145758544373043
CBRE Group Inc414190013516208
Global Payments Inc413838114330234
USX Marathon Group4136478501213076
Danone412135015754907
Vodafone Group41108701331722718
Costar Group Inc408246620456097
Sika AG404353663163876
Givaudan40342584112432
Steel Dynamics Inc402468247377483
HP INC4018189981308707
United Rentals Inc400484418113096
Byd Co H4004526281553000
KUWAIT FINANCE HOUSE39997206313878205
SBA Communications Corp399721133131481
DROPBOX INC-CLASS A3993586071670093
ALCON INC395441305590627
Avery Dennison Corp394759873212153
VICI PROPERTIES INC3940879301093157
Transdigm Group Inc Com39330628561988
Bayer Motoren Werke392035894448673
DowDuPont Inc391080133604317
COPART INC388025282305789
Diamondback Energy Inc386909909221239
Oneok Inc385863263582754
M T Bank Corp385793544208173
OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP385447078488917
WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC3841802452610303
Constellation Software Inc38384021724068
BLOCK INC383657050589832
Public Service Entrp383536202617595
Seven I Holdings Ltd381764008917200
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao38140675611694331
Ametek Inc380843234261644
ADYEN NV38083739724445
Yum China Hldgs Inc379470651799358
WEC Energy Group Inc377611764372504
Firstrand3770764859723052
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc376903029903474
STMicroelectronics NV3764747871087215
XIAOMI CORP-CLASS B37622729928960200
CRH Plc373289853940678
London Stock Exchange Group Plc372771881387171
Heineken372073702410882
Weyerhaeuser Co3710280021107422
Volvo AB B3676503312014964
Experian Plc3663695091078710
SAUDI ARABIAN MINING CO3662467241655756
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs364512012148560
ABIOMED INC36362361487298
Japan Tobacco Inc3634207041809689
WUXI BIOLOGICS CAYMAN INC3633923606818000
Aptiv Plc363241959359737
Genmab A/S36257750185497
Delta Electronics Inc3616070774044770
Lennar Corp CL A358414031398314
Softbank Corp3575619933266800
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A357345271178616
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC35701973775974
Digital Realty Trust Inc356853292334147
NVR Inc3562224787604
Murata Mfg Co355232180664235
State Street Corp353777606431315
Fastenal Company351685325653288
Kraft Heinz Co350901621832783
Walgreen Co349237335873635
KKR & CO INC -A348002694638084
Kellogg Co347741341415085
Engie3475184912383495
AmerisourceBergen Corp347347758201552
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A347031036462910
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP345865200508133
Merck KGaA345669357194366
DSV A/S345347025232211
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk344508839141700
Chugai Pharm Co3433801371336800
Intact Financial Corp343221738204411
Essity Ab3430272891470327
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com342521466258154
Welltower Inc342483493516895
Regions Financial Corp New3424700221393012
Ferrari Nv342326019157972
Prudential3416971193204155
Baxter International Inc341008095575578
Willis Towers Watson Plc340795275139748
Mizuho Financial Group Inc3406703702860557
Intl Flavors and Fragrances340244796323335
SAUDI TELECOM CO3394070002877986
Transurban Group3393959213578458
Hyundai Motor Company338692060264653
Corning Inc338401127942724
PPG Industries Inc337126469268241
Woolworths Ltd3369714391428801
Arch Capital Group Ltd336212833550083
Equity Residential335434146481043
Oriental Land Co335055161223508
Olympus Corp3350027361440700
D R Horton Inc334816757392529
Unicredit SPA3343635502429278
Veolia Environnement3326166931336255
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc331665723407976
NHN Corp329238943248213
Extra Space Storage Inc327644175167066
Synchrony Financial326880066825907
Mitsubishi Electric Corp3265195853348684
RWE ST A323873782757365
Coterra Energy Inc323784043955097
DNB ASA3237751491640021
DTE Energy Co323111330260448
Avalonbay Communities Inc322791629167033
Nokia3227729676603369
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc321770269136949
Industria de Diseno Textil3211934621258985
Kinnevik Investment AB B3210244162295491
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF320234582637662
Verisign Inc318669894146750
Fanuc Corporation318550817214200
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD-A317540184143249
Entergy Corp315606290264286
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc314965614675753
Genuine Parts Co314891143159345
Fifth Third Bancorp314494985796834
Expedia Inc314295837298020
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A312125388172896
NN Group Nv310987651666657
Nidec Corp310775755512868
Principal Financial Group309702428318070
United Overseas Bank3095031581418477
VMware Inc A307983961248056
Franco-Nevada Corp307158984222160
Asian Paints Ltd307157393729310
Edison International306923369460087
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv306337194212902
Ambev SA3058119008978650
Amadeus IT Holding SA305035937534849
Omnicom Group301657390374312
T Rowe Price301614351256428
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)3012691633697275
LyondellBasell Industries NV299999504346780
TRADE DESK INC/THE -CLASS A299608676511989
Denso Corp299595138547700
CF Industries Holdings Inc299311606251850
SMC Corp29860049464935
Mahindra Mahindra2985788441654170
Saint Gobain298547250660246
United Micro Electric29666450122179000
APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC296654076470673
Alexandria Real Estate294701194184659
PG and E Corp2946199251745517
Novozymes A/S B294382275515776
Imperial Brands PLC2940665511097803
Cdw Corp292654239153816
China Merchant Bank H2922190357417689
Flutter Entertainment Plc292072921199295
Ansys Inc291602983120645
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd291545361203705
Koninklijke DSM NV290343870232980
Maruti Suzuki India290280002230319
Nitto Denko Corp289668393496388
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc289423738234733
Telekomunikasi Indonesia28825674492445295
Cardinal Health Inc288224322346780
Firstenergy Corp287655788679130
Fujitsu287601031223800
Hcl Technologies2868785172030147
Vulcan Materials Co286291577157585
Ashtead Group Plc285261249485204
Tokyo Gas Co2852437841459900
Dassault Systemes SA284962426784943
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc2848724541370080
Vestas Wind System2848022271298375
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A284207076561315
Public Bank BHD28401668427672335
Huntington Bancshares2836524261683838
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B283348965381102
Xylem Inc283157027243359
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd2828190518304049
Nasdaq Inc282813758411435
Soquimich B280889639267701
Publicis Groupe280828010447639
Idex Corp279491266113496
PPL Corp278242876949882
Swiss Re Ltd277146185336273
NIO INC - ADR2765165342583087
KB Financial Group276301701750862
Rio Tinto Limited275799518432541
Ugi Corp274655410699213
Equifax Inc274274076147218
RIYAD BANK2734296802574726
Li Ning Co2730908834374500
Weg SA Pref2715870193194783
Celltrion271546765187659
Chunghwa Telecom2710283127226000
Martin Marietta Materials Inc27060806773418
Raymond James Financial Inc270607972208351
LPL FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC27039477594438
Ameren Corp270262142298520
Trip.com Group Ltd269550248996328
Robert Half Intl268573256315030
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES268458579106104
Kotak Mahindra Bank2684292981054713
Best Buy Co Inc268040196352975
Canon Inc2679500101132399
Legrand267609495316359
Neste Ojy266845968549222
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock266328586528415
Citizens Financial Group266178994597035
Sandvik AB2658706051530631
E. On SE2653480602854091
ITC2649567935687006
Quanta Services Inc264387550168564
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd26349373114793276
Hydro One Ltd262768398955913
Garmin Ltd262137777271526
ARGENX SE26174628861146
Deutsche Bank2615877152470616
State Bank Of India2609202913392838
Kuehne and Nagel International AG260782253111260
Goodman Group2607347982096470
Standard Bank Group2592588012514004
Bank Mandiri25897526935298200
Kia Motors Corp258331537500843
Hexagon AB2571686382340024
EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC256894121753619
Ingersoll Rand Inc256731398462965
ADANI TOTAL GAS LTD256342713522381
Societe Generale2558322101001933
MTN Group2545838973223513
Scottish and Southern Energy2535821671277489
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares252746078291712
Snap-On Inc252711383103315
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd2525782652312590
Fair Isaac Corporation25202704948014
Terumo Corp251958932751400
Orange2512941632380493
Campbell Soup Co250697606432563
Bunge Limited250269085227533
Natwest Group PLC2502067048302812
Partners Group Holding Ag24919285625175
Sun Hung Kai Prop2491365702065082
Dover Corp248762470170040
Komatsu2487100941119400
Mosaic Co/The248543852414040
Fortis Inc Canada248489444582763
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind2483561981797296
Swisscom AG24827871345984
Shinhan Bank247055848871235
Chinatrust Financial Holding C24684624434153993
EPAM SYSTEMS INC24607891565220
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC24606730155666
Keycorp2449156831230769
Titan Industries244617524666085
INVITATION HOMES INC243913297699035
Swedish Match AB2432007992138029
DATADOG INC - CLASS A243111992272918
Take-Two Interactive Software242792928189346
Interpublic Group Of Cos242373242737249
Hewlet Packard Enterprise2416157921526188
Bridgestone Corp241406613604978
Svb Financial Group24074063795365
Anta Sports Products Ltd2401304012329400
S-E Banken A2400567252062343
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv2390896665861945
Centerpoint Energy Inc238144874761948
Orsted A/S237617652261196
Masco Corp237572222471951
A P Moller Maersk A/S23690200410031
Lincoln National Corp236708082397904
UPM-Kymmene OYJ236380287631525
CK Asset Holdings Ltd2363774153816457
Tourmaline Oil Corp235788639376067
Loblaw Companies Ltd234577727258686
Swiss Life Holding23439818943961
Adani Transmissions Ltd233381439523790
Church & Dwight Co Inc233376469287462
Tesco2331804978473230
Trimble Incorporated233088129353023
Epiroc AB B2328196571570453
Kakao Corp232693357589948
Northern Trust Corp232609988249046
INSULET CORP23222177479167
Kao Corp231919818556200
Clorox Co231818063143365
Qatar Islamic Bank2317434373161986
Mid America Apartment Comm231695471133394
SEA LTD-ADR230583474425888
Darden Restaurants Inc230327446146058
China Mengniu Dairy Co.2302026646004000
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC22971325460799
CGI Group Inc A229680480259628
Quest Diagnostics229486929145790
Pembina Pipeline Corp229294147636747
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd22920091733403
Adidas228972782212565
ZOOM VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS-A228816408250393
Telefonica SA2285734695991689
Conagra Brands Inc228145017569460
Mitsui Fudosan Co2268961031066972
Steris Plc226156345118666
Restaurant Brands Intern225746427347201
Orix Corp2255269341394360
Assa Abloy B2253986791012118
Fuji Photo Film Co223975423441800
Cellnex Telecom SA223947800627122
Michelin223474428812520
Credicorp223040902132864
CMS Energy Corp222942680352858
Perkinelmer Inc222217382147591
FMC Corp221587461168083
Thomson Reuters Corp221099466194919
Kubota Corp2203889101397647
Nan Ya Plastic2200166789349670
Markel Corp21985261116521
Dollarama Inc219481973336687
Formosa Plastics 13012189326427672960
Assicurazioni Generali2186133281309798
Seagen Inc218034276156106
China Resources Land2176137706100222
Ally Financial Inc217315970712393
Sage Group2171406822375622
Broadridge Financial216878692131499
UCB216129957262597
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd21600947621197432
Brambles Inds Ltd2154192192644606
Sumitomo Corp2142941251457000
Legal and General Group2138148867197803
Jack Henry & Associates Inc21296472195991
JM Smucker212887918129330
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd2124200332843900
Ericsson AB B2121858473467089
Vonovia Se211899395847579
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd21168211717127520
Localiza Rent A Car SA2116493911390190
Bath & Body Works Inc211530760561685
Panasonic Corp2113026552484763
Magna International -Cl A210004407341280
SAUDI BRITISH BANK2092597071662732
Apache Corp208690104413398
Central Japan Railway208063810165600
UNI President Enterprises Co2078595359180491
East Japan Railway207731745353498
Ball Corp207568852380667
China Steel20746157622432172
Wabtec Corp207372105200618
Essential Utils Inc206919148425212
China Petroleum & Chemical20638682646066400
SUN COMMUNITIES INC205576888138764
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC20550580353430
Mitsubishi Estate2053911581483161
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd205262881772277
Standard Chartered2052113943074806
Itausa Inv SA2051401978838474
Pulte Group205086220467402
EVOLUTION GAMING GROUP204901434199709
HALEON PLC2048081786035827
Kyocera Corp204332761398780
Hyundai Mobis204281449121006
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc202961354212585
ROBLOX CORP -CLASS A202787596415123
Teck Cominco Limited202628420587219
Iron Mountain Inc202524463365868
Santos Limited2023408743658039
Eisai Co202077549301790
Geberit Reg20104894341388
Bank Leumi Le Israel2008113961908754
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.2006467521139100
PINTEREST INC- CLASS A200583391751825
Aviva Plc2005022653769223
ALINMA BANK2003586841826125
W R Berkley Corp197174849237548
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp196194803539861
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd19600688315019095
PTC INC195518496150269
E Sun Financial Holding Company19517643324350559
Ventas Inc Reit194984884460462
ROYALTY PHARMA PLC- CL A194773949418456
Cincinnati Financial Corp193852919177219
Teleperformance19375794866900
Targa Resources Corp193205046255838
Rogers Communication -Cl B193114389416273
Cboe Holdings Inc192789853137311
LG ENERGY SOLUTION19273162144003
GODADDY INC - CLASS A192260207220053
NONGFU SPRING CO LTD-H1921105593332200
COLES GROUP LTD1908697721647668
EQT Corp189622720422085
POOL CORP18929014256160
SAUDI ARABIAN FERTILIZER CO189215748407189
Atmos Energy Corp188914444161247
Hormel Foods Corp188874627368829
Power Grid Corp Of India1881233126001412
Singapore Telecom1879320979573500
UNIVERSAL MUSIC GROUP BV187636572862760
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD187435149603736
LKQ Corporation187319105317589
Kone B NEW187194588405447
Mazda Motor Corp1871775932507201
WP CAREY INC187079319221242
Svenska Cellulosa AB B1869385921431931
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc18671555998113
Incyte Corp186313931219621
Wsp Global Inc186309986140137
CP All Pcl Nvdr18630510310548629
M3 Inc186295186559300
PTT Pcl Nvdr18603417117701777
Tata Steel18576599313770240
Essex Property Trust Inc18574246576101
Sasol1855610811077662
Caixabank SA1854265045058377
Howmet Aerospace Inc185389840460839
Camden Property Trust184950449145374
Carrefour1847742751048591
Akamai Technologies184724349190189
Bank Hapoalim1844339021735089
3I Group1837893731218234
Hana Financial Group183369806570710
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd183285022159118
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc183278567340736
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd1830638011660450
Malayan Banking1827233319193411
Rentokil Initial Plc1826465882774524
FOX CORP - CLASS A182618774542570
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A1813761171901959
Marubeni Corp1813374841783500
Barclays Africa Group Ltd1812043261520674
Cooper Cos Inc18086076858800
HORIZON PHARMA PLC180791031259558
NORDSON CORP18074935172625
Sompo Holdings Inc.180745317390654
Fleetcor Technologies Inc18040077087674
Splunk Inc179896355196955
Kerry Group179556972189233
Impala Platinum Holdings1789795731557192
Align Technolgy Inc17897793684090
Svenska Handelsbanken A1788783801743454
Skyworks Solutions Inc178532202187387
Power Corp Canada178480726653322
Gen Digital Inc178270239704278
Pentair PLC177848521380471
HUBSPOT INC17737512155445
Astra International17726200338216200
Julius Baer Group Ltd177056476331792
Teradyne Inc176954820195219
Nestle India Ltd17691425764456
Shiseido Co176718972457900
Swedbank AB1764522271082529
OWENS CORNING176445160187233
SGS Holding N1763867617302
Toshiba Corp176309019460300
Las Vegas Sands Corp176220786413673
Jeronimo Martins176173088761356
CNH Industrial Nv1756697701238219
Inpex Corp1756365521527294
China Life Insurance Co Ltd17561525214145000
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd174736613208034
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co1746005553047042
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD174543876308267
Symrise AG174429332156659
Brown Brown Inc174252231269493
Suzuki Motor Corp173977832465800
Tata Motors Ltd Equity1738661563095479
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.01738226873153260
Live Nation Inc173698047198357
Agricultural Bank Of China-H17328905854838000
Zalando173277767655161
KUAISHOU TECHNOLOGY1732432173320400
HALMA PLC173068924644577
Sonova Holding Ltd17292568866770
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd17291507920273603
Kimco Realty Corp172514472727144
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd1721456371502100
CLOUDFLARE INC - CLASS A171417886279753
ZSCALER INC171257061103292
Croda International Plc171243246202401
Ultratech Cement170625407187654
GAMING AND LEISURE PROPERTIE170573386302721
ASE Technology Holding Co1704992636221999
Petrochina17047632439928544
Ajinomoto Co Inc170437625556187
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1703569127859410
Coloplast B170340105138671
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC16928991948866
Link Reit1691143682513842
Cimb Group Holdings16829234113195454
MGM Mirage168063613424163
Metro Inc167982257289780
Bajaj Finserv Ltd167411712734830
NRG Energy Inc167346179344750
LI AUTO INC - ADR1673308881042442
BEIGENE LTD-ADR16725532189542
Yara International ASA166675678338564
WPP Plc1666562361682794
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV1664595961459615
TEXAS PACIFIC LAND TRUST1661131746433
Dominos Pizza Inc Us16610198645185
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG166006298322323
UDR Inc165787127377458
ADANI GREEN ENERGY LTD165648267585802
VIATRIS INC1656124481465569
ArcelorMittal165308854664548
Zebra Technologies A16530367262921
AMCOR PLC1651495901292502
Healthpeak Properties Inc165053586629050
Nippon Steel Co1650480461066064
Taiwan Cooperative Financial16466870318964025
KBC Group SA164587468298146
CARLISLE COS INC16426525762776
Randstad Hldgs163754270298047
Juniper Networks Inc163523441479864
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd163495200474417
TWILIO INC - A163227758197200
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC-ADR163023149832145
Daiwa House Inds162975633731686
Advance Auto Parts Inc16293654378082
BIO-TECHNE CORP16265421047702
Alliant Energy Corp162620737280272
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B162502941563801
Ipsen162145921144497
C H Robinson Worldwide161968534150159
Liberty Broadband C161884041175855
James Hardie Industries Ltd161729974661829
TDK Corp161687672470697
United Utilities Group Plc1616849861354679
Elisa Communications OYJ161300305302695
MONGODB INC16129535580631
AVANTOR INC161278613732181
Edenred160352318283324
Fairfax Financial Hldg15974431929490
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1596520916696730
MATCH GROUP INC159118569328771
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC15886358563973
Everest Re Group Ltd15885076945593
Ss&C Technologies Holdings158602010279887
Nice Systems Ltd15775339775556
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ157731792228726
NIBE INDUSTRIER AB-B SHS1576547661787469
Roche Holdings AG I15734951535328
Kon Kpn NV1571536955151254
Shionogi and Co156656568314600
Tech Mahindra Ltd1565317851096502
Unicharm Corp155488943466500
CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHN-A155338847265284
Eurofins Scientific155161678221572
VISTRA ENERGY CORP154638472613322
Carlsberg B154438049119171
BILL.COM HOLDINGS INC154194785107225
QBE Insurance Group1541350471747155
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp154102044214375
China Overseas Land1540913957246787
Shimano Inc15396578889411
PARAMOUNT GLOBAL153622083726890
Persol Holdings Co Ltd153587001688500
GEA Group153465242393637
First Quantum Minerals Ltd153256480724058
Seagate Technology Holdings PLC153253309272409
Kirin Brewery Co153198779940900
Loews Corp153047477245749
Getinge Industrier AB B152999507674601
Packaging Corp of America152956631115052
WestRock Company152194533405433
Smith Corp151970182252466
Intl Paper Co151663835410285
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC151595057145340
ZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC-A151007992314882
CLP Holdings1507079251996414
Osaka Gas Co150666188948100
Gold Fields1503706631694267
Koninklijke Philips N V1502964011047083
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng150278100511393
Fabege AB1501560001800000
Dell Technologies Inc Class C149925986347362
Gvc Holdings Plc149924559917675
Stanley Black and Decker149833342177449
Samsung C&T Corp149541824160184
Energias de Portugal SA1495225443082996
Subaru Corp149197301852236
Danske Bank A/S149142198840444
NEC Electronics Corp1490657211590700
DAIMLER TRUCK HOLDING AG148745843493820
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank1484856155308019
Celanese Corp148422297136873
Stora Enso OYJ R1482778481012521
Castellum1479786101121900
ENTEGRIS INC147356991166329
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd147306460257053
SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD147251038870639
Western Digital Corp146998979373546
Spirax Sarco Engineering Plc146939831106838
Crown Holdings Inc146700599192962
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr14664302517028094
KE HOLDINGS INC1466046751253342
Ferrovial SA145581128542845
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind145418124371000
MASIMO CORP145222745100073
Invesco Ltd USA145221252846560
AKER BP ASA145127603399103
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc144692651196100
BT Group Plc1446730278882788
BANQUE SAUDI FRANSI1446151851141101
ETSY INC144421241143278
Akzo Nobel144414975212229
Boston Properties Inc144410764181426
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES144333491204402
Cipla143869915919771
Liberty Media Group-C143601410229525
SNAP INC - A1434886611269787
Industries Qatar1434441552993293
Sunny Optical Tech1428437051355200
Sealed Air Corp142741467291480
BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA-UNIT1426227412278401
Secom Co142437169226600
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr1420744111444151
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc142042089214592
Advantest141877212242200
Geely Automobile Holdings14187072811199000
TRANSUNION141869031227357
EMIRATES NBD PJSC1411354053548821
Charles River Laboratories Int14070069461568
Credit Suisse Group1406901483036927
South32 Ltd AU1404664865358758
Teleflex Inc14043688658103
SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD1402738525375688
Picc Property & Casualty -H14008436813460601
Hindalco Industries Ltd1394860102525031
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1392784182542800
Straumann138783389132194
Segro Plc1385531641380706
Lindt Spruengli1384257381310
Chailease Holding Co Ltd1384147812615480
American Financial Group Inc13840948886494
DR ING HC F PORSCHE AG138312648122250
ASM INTERNATIONAL NV13808647055743
Globe Life Inc137678964109355
HAPVIDA PARTICIPACOES E INVE1375399288143401
Boliden AB137528579412627
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC137374306104396
BANK ALBILAD137347341921617
WORLDLINE SA137314025286535
JD HEALTH INTERNATIONAL INC1370437522093950
Ono Pharmaceutical137038637546485
Fisher and Paykel1368815531054578
Bunzl136667503381663
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr1365924102502140
Wipro1361820692603435
Henry Schein Inc135850555171766
Eastman Chemical Co135823409156187
Shoprite Holdings135235331963815
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B1348001232618495
Dr Reddys Laboratories134769449222916
FNF Group134547372304043
Cochlear Limited13441056095062
Scentre Group1344043976465853
Erste Group Bank AG134298620495944
Hang Seng Bank134279354859800
Atlantia SpA134268326543689
Credit Agricole1340377931323922
Lindt Sprungli AG133740145125
LASERTEC CORP13370643684000
Smith and Nephew Plc1332060401030032
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.1331809261629077
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT- A132912495377694
Eicher Motors Ltd132853288262378
Telstra Corp1316076224752508
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd13150916719148690
TFI INTERNATIONAL INC131397167128638
Divis Laboratories Ltd130304021254791
LG Electronics Inc129930348202194
WEBSTER FINANCIAL CORP129390832215034
Yamaha Motor co Ltd129356456561518
Nisource Inc129241354453852
FIRST CITIZENS BCSHS -CL A12920570114419
JXTG Holdings Inc1290750263499732
Israel Discount Bank A1289276282055670
Intercontinental Hotels128874858216782
Sysmex Corp128831011217142
Regency Centers Corp128794299188670
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC128690402404622
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd128619706345600
Qorvi Inc128399859134628
Circuit City Stores Carmax128300960180850
Isuzu Motors128062041982025
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA128055099156622
Qiagen NV EUR127809614263589
ARC Resources Ltd127782561811764
Emera Inc127764732312618
Aeon Co Ltd127677816618700
Signature Bank12765520772365
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG12755735864341
Beiersdorf127395226122692
Sonic Healthcare Ltd127312975546683
Shenzhou International Group1269771851546800
Grupo Aeroportuario126951790722274
Emaar Properties Pjsc1268910147081423
Newcrest Mining1267688141022777
HAIER SMART HOME CO LTD-H1260274524303800
Cemex Cpo12587429128887218
VF Corp125840870398692
IGM Financial Inc125347253422678
Lojas Renner1251038861903431
OBIC12498192975028
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A1248897532345788
HDFC LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD1244449831714334
Rollins Inc124392577267374
Sm Prime Holdings12431362520744300
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs12422802016947405
Assurant Inc12417832483621
DOCUSIGN INC124039240234937
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H12383225111232000
Jsw Steel Ltd1237905881353000
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG12362222268754
MONCLER SPA123465803256763
SBI Holdings Inc123349044620670
Fresenius SE & KGaA123183488486580
Terna1228364901672491
BorgWarner Inc122829070298616
Equatorial Energia SA1227080401896228
Advanced Info Service Nvdr1225956042170304
Allegion Plc122357005104153
Brenntag SE122168448180170
Gerdau pref1215037382147485
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC12149663346194
Nippon Yusen K K121489797615000
Severn Trent121450993384328
BURLINGTON STORES INC12131888278541
CAESARS ENT INC121246347247754
Lennox International Inc12120756846836
Lenovo Group Ltd12114483113670000
Telus Corp physical shares121117697528233
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC-A121005450327836
Pandora A/S120842016204543
Masraf Al Rayan12077392110479428
SAUDI ELECTRICITY CO1207365541553055
Largan Precision Co Ltd120706962191000
LUNDIN MINING CORP1205829381944530
China Development Financial Hl11969868229242795
Cameco Corp119349916458306
Kesko Oyj119282575549621
Quanta Computer Inc1190172465186000
Hotai Motor Co118826455593000
Whirlpool Corp11882217878459
Toyoda Auto Loom118513451207862
Grasim Industries Ltd118313404503914
ZENDESK INC117760906139229
NTT Data Corp117712844734200
Aramark117492721293267
Informa Plc1172261801639745
Huazhu Group Ltd117204948354374
Bid Corp Ltd117188969645480
F5 Networks Inc11705819373460
Sino Biopharmaceutical11669566019830500
Daito Trust Const116511936107583
Suncorp Group Limited1164903281419052
Aegon NV1163564092265436
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise116177457193184
CERIDIAN HCM HOLDING INC116044898160825
Nedbank Group115922726887798
Computershare Limited115777170644343
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv1156333552053910
Nomura Securities1155226603212007
Anglogold Ashanti115313715797122
Burberry Group Pls115196313492413
Taiwan Cement Corp11511054810964329
Western Union Co115056786765691
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc1146101896088633
Logitech International SA114575362207170
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH11452297233510
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv1145037232518016
Investor AB A114270438606692
Aena SA11402139988555
Hasbro Inc113973817158926
Black Knight Inc113733161168843
Rumo Sa1133932372405883
Fortum OYJ113358933728335
Vail Resorts Inc11335083346578
Sekisui House112530497619100
HEICO CORP-CLASS A11230381380808
Altagas Ltd112234432585736
Banco Bradesco Common1121237833110714
Snam SPA1118682122274447
E Ink Holdings1116753911614000
DOORDASH INC - A111668273224590
Molson Coors Brewing Company111597707207388
CATALENT INC111453947204110
Sanlam1111680083465833
Weston (George) Ltd11098740490930
Citic Pacific11079055011110596
LG Chemical Ltd110788754174948
CHOW TAI FOOK JEWELLERY GROU1107429995592296
Hongkong and China Gas11059219512680193
Universal Health Sevices Inc11034564685314
TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD1101721841066621
Jardine Matheson110014736210973
FINECOBANK SPA109818117730885
ARAB NATIONAL BANK1096465241157141
Asustek Computer Inc1093735691353000
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone109320968974205
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)109198808302349
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc10917912068012
DR SULAIMAN AL HABIB MEDICAL109027981163866
Porsche Automobile Holding pref108598528173648
Sumitomo Electric108437912930900
Open Text Corp108125188333758
THE SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SA1077266296814732
OKTA INC107550651177373
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)1071929731436497
Stockland Trust Gp1070166644195437
Mondi Plc106959973572358
SinoPac Holdings Company10676882519122923
Baloise Holdings10671684070724
PETRO RIO SA1067138481332400
Norsk Hydro ASA1066353941488480
Hennes och Mauritz B106526250935097
Australian Stock Exchange106262036224678
Nexon Co Ltd Npv106167677571000
Commerzbank AG1059123701179517
MINERAL RESOURCES LTD105814431203729
Delta Electronics Thai-Nvdr105811756600100
GPT Group1053118543381344
Smurfit Kappa Group Plc105308696288564
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD1052697889230829
Origin Energy1052068482578694
Nec Corp104819524293997
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD104425051206800
President Chain Store Corp1036745021121000
Rohm Co103556727132000
PLUG POWER INC103499309598345
OTP Bank Regd103136318425787
BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD1030930477127799
Alfa Laval AB103051635374597
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD102888916291947
Asahi Kasei corp1028591471443246
Skanska AB B102858264602744
Taiwan Mobile1028095383179500
SARTORIUS AG-VORZUG10246467527367
West Japan Railway102325312233600
Omron Corp101622527198271
Lear Corp10140732768870
EXOR NV101289723137261
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA1008872021671190
Tryg A/S100883049422843
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co100876144107162
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES-A10086443925531
Sodexho Alliance100772039104265
CHINA MERCHANTS BANK-A1007328772356782
Nomura Research Institute100657826409798
Wynn Resorts100203698133939
Kingspan Group99981226179626
Umicore99972467277333
Cognex Corp99889850199310
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H997428031170000
Capitaland Integrated Commer994482506683964
Toray Industries Inc990967141850396
Carnival Corp98917379991428
Sekisui Chemical98900455713600
COINBASE GLOBAL INC -CLASS A98720027141484
Alcoa Corp98628047218840
Pearson97925978805466
IMCD NV9779215368042
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B97773891377555
OMV AG97479689189550
Polski Koncern Naftowy97373761765671
Toyota Tsusho Corp97309483260428
Unimicron Technology972365922271000
Prysmian Spa97187888268635
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd9660102896100
HEALTHCARE TRUST OF AME-CL A96508568430380
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR96427061959050
SRF LTD96171588275313
Posco Chemical Co Ltd9610580960556
Groupe Eurotunnel SA96024770551755
EPIROC AB A95832072561242
Bank Negara Indonesia9563960714422400
ALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES95628049792227
Dubai Islamic Bank955392355469187
Taishin Financial Holdings Co9541070720556787
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1295314712347375
Dexus Property Group952807081705164
Aercap Holdings Nv95279881161060
Nissan Motor Co951558482693100
WULIANGYE YIBIN CO LTD-A94934981439148
Galp Energia94672157821368
GENERAC HOLDINGS INC9456092774780
Resona Holdings Inc945331362258667
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit94510845465403
Kingfisher Plc943814443339145
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance9429315360451
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd94237857226115
Woori Financial Group Inc940291961028638
Kikkoman Corp94014604154600
Electricite de France93866987722304
Ncsoft Corp9386490831298
Aldar Properties Pjsc936651577291188
Doosan Heavy Industries & Construction Cp Ltd93640531759403
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC93378574733335
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SFTWR932021284945000
Hamamatsu Photonics KK93096222185846
Tenaris SA93046056530657
Next Plc92925279148185
Rheinmetall Berlin AG9267698851450
British American Tobacco ADR92395203211157
Arrow Electronics Inc9238240281538
DYNATRACE INC91854471243833
LYFT INC-A91711825549098
St James Place Plc91595845673718
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H915794524873432
Vodacom Group914913131212822
Japan Exchange Group Inc91420019633922
Heineken Holding NV91376494123101
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa91256251515173
Hanwha Solutions Corp91219016238804
Novatek Microelectronics Corp911636511093000
Mitsui Osk Lines91060206419400
XERO LTD90972650164928
VIBRA ENERGIA SA907251082213669
Dentsu Inc90397733260900
Franklin Resources Inc90257743362254
Dabur India Ltd902345101200614
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Inc90188981125650
Petronas Chemicals Group900668374484300
United Phosphorus89940400941004
Hankyu Corp89924229275200
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc89711275609541
Bouygues89301600281760
Coca Cola HBC AG89253624373649
Bdo Unibank Inc891944813682987
Bank Of Communications H8909810716225000
Telia Co AB890589213056243
IA FINANCIAL CORP INC89021836144291
Evergreen Marine Corp888489561921392
A P Moller Maersk886788643925
WH Group Ltd8866811915665903
Nippon Building Fund Inc886526211783
Power Assets Holdings Limited885528811654896
NOVOCURE LTD88439209109590
Eiffage8834498288247
Disco Corp8805760633000
Yahoo Corp Jp879783562972800
Smiths Group87969019445864
Barry Callebaut AG879048664287
Ambuja Cements876056921207951
Sabesp Cia Saneame87569987673474
Idemitsu Kosan LTD87435636356508
Keppel Corp874302781592000
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)873269354128867
CLICKS GROUP LTD87276743464926
Swatch Group I8718793133998
Lite-On Technology Corp871136533812921
Southern Copper Corp87097975157975
Pan Pacific Intl87065954479200
Liberty Global Inc C86804660441105
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD86566011163635
MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO863688864018917
Anglo American Platinum8615560297438
ROKU INC86124532137560
NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD860830131381973
Telenor86072980850274
Brothers Industries85900338457600
Northland Power Inc85889379268200
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert8564484847753
TRADEWEB MARKETS INC-CLASS A85623369139536
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr856203752992800
CHINA TOWER CORP LTD-H8560670982370000
Intertek Group85320002183293
Dentsply Sirona Inc85305312249604
Ramsay Health Care85283043206573
Industrivarden AB A84558000340000
Yakult Honsha Co84536195138000
Wharf real estate investment845012131862745
Wharf Holdings844108882563000
Mowi ASA84332628509991
VAT Group AG8433163633416
Alstom84171569366865
Liberty Sirius Group-C84153551180157
Trend Micro Inc84071822152019
Banco De Chile8400819383320484
Oil Natural Gas Corp839274294658474
HEICO CORP8358090546946
Insurance Australia Group Ltd835017992379583
Ageas83497495215615
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-H8347795215808000
News Corporation Inc Class A83450938445528
Gildan Activewear Inc83356090239769
Heidelberger Zement83291295161176
LUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC LA USD832178121015932
Telefonica Brazil SA NPV83124206943584
GULF ENERGY DEVELOPMENT-NVDR829202785515440
MTR Corp829007551691321
China Longyuan Power Group828012736319000
SEI Investments82532914137312
BB Seguridade Participacoes824983321287738
New Melrose Industries PLC824226185442808
Godrej Consumer Products82313741736507
Sumitomo Metal Mining82273054258800
CAPLAND ASCENDAS REIT822643044015374
Unibail Rodamco82260554154480
ECOPRO BM CO LTD8220692691488
Cosan SA821856372166052
Empire Co Ltd A82175639291568
EDP Renovaveis82058079348237
BYD CO LTD -A81934963206400
Kyowa Kirin Co LTD81879543315200
Canadian Tire Corp l A8167809466591
Covestro Ag81628772221040
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd81498215217247
ACCTON TECHNOLOGY CORP81488632975000
Great West Lifeco Inc81448167317594
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock81389514182105
Vivendi SA81335810894538
SILERGY CORP81204329604000
Solvay SA8093791281486
Israel Chemicals Ltd80835717812411
INNOVENT BIOLOGICS INC807624722083500
CHINA YANGTZE POWER CO LTD-A806430562617499
Toromont Industries Ltd8062013594554
Whitbread Hldgs Plc80587360248073
Square Enix Co Ltd80510279161200
YAGEO CORPORATION80492719620033
NEW ORIENTAL EDUCATION & TEC804699102836450
Toto80318317255100
Tokyu Corp80231005625232
Remgro80145830970902
CCL Industries Inc Cl B80095025155717
Fibra Uno Administracion SA800731346143776
ELIA SYSTEM OPERATOR SA/NV7998343857233
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr799377823954203
Barratt Devel798879381658170
Hypera SA79321241751849
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H792852884459148
BENTLEY SYSTEMS INC-CLASS B79203185210065
Sumitomo Realty and Development79054407312656
Amerco Uhal7898973012638
CHR Hansen Holding A/S78865629131346
Securitas78844087866609
ACWA POWER CO78777827154507
Henkel AG and Co KgAA78688499122124
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd78662953856762
ETIHAD ETISALAT CO78594837712525
ABU DHABI ISLAMIC BANK784803402781615
SAHARA INTERNATIONAL PETROCH78465060689348
TRENT LTD78443568377808
Pegatron Corporation783154053915000
Yamato Transport78276568471800
Cosco Shipping Holdings Co Ltd782720496318749
Hero Honda Motors78207895219474
Realtek Semiconductor78103890878684
ALMARAI CO78048344475933
Advantech Co Ltd77561244762405
EQT AB77395336344899
Havells India Ltd77371217475454
Erie Indemnity Company7733812027510
Kansai Elec Power77286785936289
Swiss Prime Site7721600086319
Korea Zinc Co Ltd7721034215854
T D Holdings Inc76882920695100
Associated British Foods76862160440647
Sumitomo Chemical767678922087800
ENDEAVOUR GROUP LTD/AUSTRALI767562281510820
CAE Inc76722923376274
LOTTERY CORP LTD/THE767222332514593
Hyundai Merchant Marine76528538517735
CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND76504716808894
BOUBYAN BANK K.S.C764833952586752
Arca Continental76206026832542
Antofagasta plc76068156489057
Samsung Life Insurance75959384144435
EXACT SCIENCES CORP75847272197696
ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC75792693517686
Auckland International Airport Ltd757063611547188
Au Optronics Corp7568201012625600
L&F CO LTD7564970642500
CAPITALAND INVESTMENT LTD/SINGA NPV750642763108436
Minebea Mitsumi Inc74999520454700
INFO EDGE INDIA LTD74868138140382
Catcher technology748565051278000
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL7484366146381
Ayala Land7469404315397010
PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD7423155111073
Southwest Airlines73993021181690
Taisei Corp73975423245700
Mohawk Industries7389882370492
JD SPORTS FASHION PLC738945885836595
Mediobanca SpA73874242743908
LUCID GROUP INC73633485490383
Wilmar International Ltd735940212434900
Mirvac Group734003614936852
VOLVO CAR AB-B733486401510630
Continental AG73294104126486
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas73047670891322
LG hsehold & healthcare7288878717812
Hufvudstaden AB A72792000540000
Far East One Telecommunication727406782991000
DELIVERY HERO AG72647416186236
Bluescope Steel Ltd72589230637478
DINO POLSKA SA72583876100401
SKF AB B72485097448269
Saputo Inc72466892267399
Coway Co Ltd72401133165890
Yamaha Corp72373594172400
NORTHAM PLATINUM HOLDINGS LT72356529672479
Sm Investments72227307462997
AGC Inc72196667207700
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H721697514680000
Great Wall Motor Company H720239345847500
AGILITY720178302585038
UNITY SOFTWARE INC72009376225776
Newell Brands Inc71942849488448
Coca-Cola European Partners USD71557203137021
EURONEXT NV71359966101776
Coca Cola Femsa S A713369131003979
Sumco Corp71115026501800
Discovery Holdings71001321963268
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)70821658408985
Vipshop Holdings Adr70762904861562
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURA70747868452798
Japan Real Estate Investment707323531506
Fresenius Medical Care70640785234139
Woolworths Holdings705449451854269
Airtac International Group70380241266844
China Citic Bank H7004453416680000
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv69798218247126
Campari69797970696146
Orion Oyj69640319137482
Innolux Display Corporation6960711216388128
ABU DHABI NATIONAL OIL CO FO695324865217576
Want Want China Holdings Ltd693054279241000
Delta Air Lines Inc69250419186781
Keisei Electric Railway Co69215527235718
Sirius XM Holdings Inc686020311026837
SHENZHEN MINDRAY BIO-MEDIC-A68523196138700
Westlake Chemical Corp6844573063287
Bidvest Group68378133529656
Marico Ltd68346683964832
Far Eastern Textile683206446146596
TMX Group Ltd6830701965362
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO-A682169221201068
Naturgy Energy Group SA68102513242055
Anhui Conch Cement H680960672271000
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.679887431095552
LONGI GREEN ENERGY TECHNOL-A67894220877163
Dcc Plc Gbp67851401109614
Auto Trader Group Plc67516462999903
Elekta B AB674268001172640
Endesa SA67412102367251
Totvs SA67356154972469
Bajaj Auto67171487134995
CARLYLE GROUP INC/THE67124557214766
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs67112027737151
LARSEN & TOUBRO INFOTECH LTD66994938103716
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN669258766625900
Arkema6685681975798
Medibank Private Ltd668510523328877
Volkswagen AG6675580435219
Kingsoft Corp Ltd665332521843311
Spark New Zealand Ltd660482551991950
Adani Power Ltd660463001420049
Oest Elektrizitatswirts6595495076224
Klabin units657694741422127
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd657680931621055
Misumi Group Inc65500181277600
Tele2 B65352758722609
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc653063411824091
Daiwa Secs Group652922811489302
Seek Ltd65157281419933
Ayala Corp65152845513450
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co650913113690000
Land Securities Group Plc64973338885062
SCOUT24 AG64697690113919
JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD64692422782740
Yang Ming Marine Transport646584033194000
MERDEKA COPPER GOLD TBK PT6449211324443456
Adecco SA64474087188740
Kajima Corp64447315616700
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs6443873023167990
Formosa Petrochemical Corp644356882261000
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund643767385011
M&G PLC643300622886224
INDUTRADE AB63880344322628
BUPA ARABIA FOR COOPERATIVE63856320110717
AstraZeneca6379700048700
DLF637870911228044
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd63708139139400
Orkla ASA63707957868863
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings635390171262600
United Spirits63473706532286
Bank Of Phil Islands633371793467992
GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC-SUB VT63318534216884
PHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGS63250093915142
Hong Kong Land Holding631710241439700
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-H63139698653442
Korean Airline63037969345539
Poste Italiane Spa62937858653697
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur62896296120794
Ricoh Co62782047771000
Kinross Gold Corp627703321528322
Husqvarna B62742799960545
Turk Hava Yollari626836201033757
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln162549057344361
Canadian Utilities l A62478363215318
WISETECH GLOBAL LTD62450332149633
LEG IMMOBILIEN AG6242523683730
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd62392615102600
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I62344755182539
Nissin Food Prods6221137285900
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY LTD DTC6217591375803
Shree Cement Ltd6200953620547
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes619865102203730
Container Corp of India Ltd61891267583750
Nippon Express Holdings Co Ltd61861389109500
CHINA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL-A61814588231119
HK Trust and HKT Ltd616952954891800
FIRSTSERVICE CORP6161527744596
PI INDUSTRIES LTD61506701139436
Ampol Ltd61433791313052
Atlas Copco AB B Redemption shares 220513614224247677803
Atlas Copco AB B redemption 180509613364577676653
Bancolombia Sa-Pref61272964870597
KRAFTON INC6122549144213
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs612239071159381
Walsin Lihwa Corp610896524813676
Samsung Sds Co Ltd6102871663009
Hong Leong Bank609160811253551
Tobu Railway Co60913935237900
Nippon Paint Co60839473847900
VOLTRONIC POWER TECHNOLOGY60799631125000
TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD60724473128839
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy60719931310625
Siemens Energy AG60716970460847
GENSCRIPT BIOTECH CORP604040922098000
China Gas Holdings Ltd601787055902000
Chubu Elec Power60156110671816
Vicinity Centres601233554331231
Aisin Seiki Co60064212209600
Sands China Ltd Com599936662795600
YANBU NATIONAL PETROCHEMICAL59973728460958
Kalbe Farma5978673542694500
WIX.COM LTD5969884864588
Shriram Transport Fin59654477370544
LG Innotek Co5948214126548
TATA ELXSI LTD5947768964145
Keyera Corp59418461253162
LA FRANCAISE DES JEUX SAEM59320938162841
CARL ZEISS MEDITEC AG - BR5926136944177
International Container Ter Se592414381799990
SUMBER ALFARIA TRIJAYA TBK P5921116530410400
GLP J-REIT589438515044
Singapore Airlines588935451423782
Richter Gedeon Nyrt58826346268094
Japan Metropolitan Fund Invest587775317095
Seiko Epson Corp58770854384600
Gecina5872401958838
JARIR MARKETING CO58723156120731
IVANHOE MINES LTD-CL A58695035737037
AVEVA GROUP PLC58602771147426
Ocado Group Plc58501728707306
Daifuku Co58479093115200
Puma58453154115670
Standard Life Aberdeen584232352830617
Acciona SA5839344429158
Persimmon Plc58382826349517
Qatar Gas Transport583276044700494
MINDTREE LTD58301900124650
Aurizon Holdings Ltd582808542247566
MAGAZINE LUIZA SA582571405922746
Kghm Polska Miedz57991268261796
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc578788682430
Makita Corp57737896288796
Empresas Copec SA57707487759584
SITC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS576923413029364
Sainsbury (J)576550952286082
S-Oil Corporation Ord5765040684884
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg575333288447
MOUWASAT MEDICAL SERVICES CO5726846888976
Compal Electronics571355197981000
POWERCHIP SEMICONDUCTOR MANU569971195429000
Petronas Gas569615321441400
Charoen Pokphand Indon5691051613790000
SIG COMBIBLOC GROUP AG56726872268279
MESAIEED PETROCHEMICAL HOLDI567109208274420
NEXI SPA56575174598298
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA564840353815003
Ibiden Co Ltd56383663150300
DAQO NEW ENERGY CORP-ADR56273283115876
GANFENG LITHIUM CO LTD-H56125540690200
MULTICHOICE GROUP LTD55917881775217
REDE D OR SAO LUIZ SA55900588778703
Genting Singapore Plc558622038853263
NATURA &CO HOLDING SA557931871751215
INDUSTRIAL BANK CO LTD -A556063722378392
OLD MUTUAL LTD555860578923757
Siemens India Ltd55489780141334
Konami Holdings Corp55420802110800
Deutsche Lufthansa55331936731796
Samsung Enginnering Co Ltd55316426294425
HLB INC55308303183941
CJ Cheiljedang Corp5520390216895
Capcom54952397172900
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd549027821259000
Lend Lease Group54739881891908
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR54560834826988
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)54497074817881
Atlas Copco AB A Redemption shares 220513543778806797235
Atlas Copco AB A redemption 180509543019186796235
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV542604484549344
Sinopharm Group Co-H542281632533570
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine54212840234748
Ecopetrol SA541475049566499
Biomerieux5410116355663
XPENG INC - ADR54056398764938
Recordati Spa54052156130415
Korea Aerospace Industries54007621140814
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd54002279244200
Accor53993485205077
Eclat Textile Company Ltd53984580361892
IHH Healthcare BHD538303293874300
Kulun Energy Co Ltd536545757580000
Asia Cement Corp535344294162178
China National Building MA H534534577612000
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co534434972358
SK SQUARE CO LTD53425092186864
Gail India533883874381839
Amcor Limited53376846417130
DIETEREN SA/NV5333138029394
China Conch Venture Holdings531851963068800
Vedanta Ltd531131351388760
TEMENOS GROUP AG-REG5306516281958
Eurobank Ergasias SA529652184818156
Guangdong Investment Ltd528793176784000
Bollore SE52855606955958
Longfor Properties527915113474000
TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINM-ADR526335611269732
Tosoh Corp52623279450600
Orica Limited52616968525492
Fuji Electric Co Ltd52553654120900
China Resources Gas Group Ltd524206231732000
Oci Nv52389647124443
SHANXI XINGHUACUN FEN WINE-A52316103137480
Rakuten Inc523117441041194
Growthpoint Properties Ltd523041746731873
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD52111956278600
First Solar INC5208600931800
Rea Group Ltd5198241260893
Mr Price Group51938950485198
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank517969009054922
JFE Holdings Inc51794519500977
SAUDI KAYAN PETROCHEMICAL CO514968781377861
Samsung Heavy Industries514736371272387
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B512371372908869
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr512073926878902
DaVita Inc5109402766331
Bharat Forge Ltd51075797450396
WAREHOUSES DE PAUW SCA51057168175694
IDP EDUCATION LTD51012400246410
OPAP SA50996586376948
IT Holding50863586173000
Qatar Electricity and Water Co50785114906801
SBI CARDS & PAYMENT SERVICES50771712461326
Singapore Exchange Limited50730243759900
Enagas SA50685040284474
AFFIRM HOLDINGS INC50591662235816
LEGEND BIOTECH CORP-ADR5045818689725
Johnson Matthey50420413203594
Singapore Tech Enginering504035131920000
Globalwafers Co Ltd50364530409000
Kurita Water Ind50336676112900
Digi Com502806525730600
Meridian Energy Ltd502544411619391
Bco Santander Chile New50201432127113013
ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURA50170727723426
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H501642301190600
Turk Sise VE Cam Fabrikalari500866552564695
Phil Long Distance Tel50065166161055
PTT Global Chemical500316713873097
COLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA)50004162231173
Misc BHD499856342983000
Industrivarden AB C49968761202139
BANK AL-JAZIRA49925585735451
Mitsui Chemicals49913839240700
Hyundai Glovis Co4987585737058
WPG Holdings Co498480353288760
QATAR FUEL QSC49779001862269
Holmen AB B49603960122600
ACC Ltd49602679153251
Toppan Printing Co49575937300700
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited Reg495520291109500
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo49538635455151
Orbia Advance Corp SAB de CV493803912574803
BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE COR-A49214611143634
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc49210474110613
Odakyu Elec Railway49102984370200
Onex Corp4897165688932
Nepi Rockcastle Plc48949186875217
FOX CORP- CLASS B48876523154960
Micro-Star International Co488692021297000
QATAR INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC487514281376413
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA48750546764564
Klepierre48714232218650
Taylor Woodrow486739444057532
PARKLAND FUEL CORP48566419214537
Hoshizaki Corp48449696153700
Gruma B Sa De Cv48304366377799
SG HOLDINGS CO LTD48281694323200
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd48234487850858
Komercni Banka AS CK 50048123154150922
Indian Oil Corp Ltd480370945260681
SCB X PCL-NVDR477265991535103
Kongsberg Gruppen47692524114459
Kasikornbank Pcl-Nvdr476768931114800
CHINA FEIHE LTD475952346874000
Sino Land Co475870063990926
Akbank474491535507187
KOC Holding AS474017811420578
EMEMORY TECHNOLOGY INC47398022123000
Jindal Steel & Power47366863764148
Peoples Insurance Co4736440315191200
INTOUCH HOLDINGS PCL-NVDR473472052229400
SAUDI IND INVESTMENT GROUP47113983729997
CLARIVATE PLC47011873408455
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd46998749988600
Reinet Investment SCA ZA46963357262174
Obayashi Corp46918627662132
Lixil Group Corp46898973313944
CGN Power Co Ltd-H4688725820481427
Dish Network Corp46762318281649
Aéroports de Paris4674127331176
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd467066553475040
Voest Alpine AG46667460195429
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik466539932654540
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd466378041260700
British Land Co46380806985432
WANHUA CHEMICAL GROUP CO -A46354583374897
Yuhan Corp4624736698421
HELLOFRESH SE46190352194852
KANZHUN LTD46138780342758
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD46008782189565
RHB Bank460036343504722
Ruentex Development Co459636713354688
Amorepacific Corp (New)4595249861083
CABLE ONE INC457070374906
Autohome Inc-Adr45579932145270
JG Summit Holdings Inc455438875548044
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG4546796255258
TIM SA453617611577606
JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE C-A45341542720769
Schroders45339743897534
OVINTIV INC4533154680200
Valeo45323631238981
Swire Pacific A45164958597185
Ppb Group Berhad451205931173560
ELM CO4509446344946
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr4502811810564710
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITA-H449982942820400
Ooredoo QSC449572481523149
Unilever Indonesia4494096514062800
JSR Corp44919025221300
Henderson Land Dev448294441647034
China Vanke Co LTD H448227583135045
INDIAN RAILWAY CATERING & TO44767326452446
Qantas Airways447458081058365
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp447309702501700
Cyberagent Inc44714700490400
LG Display44673845436682
NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT444337231957782
Evonik Industries AG44411161219200
Guidewire Software Inc4430869568926
KNORR-BREMSE AG4427333086364
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd442565938657043
Dassault Aviation Sa4422713427000
Inventec Co Ltd441212115344755
ESR CAYMAN LTD441077542259400
SAUDI TADAWUL GROUP HOLDING4410554967419
Shimadzu Corp43880682150200
Clariant43790725250638
First Horizon National Corp43757365162600
Enel Americas SA4357041339889958
LIFCO AB-B SHS43523507271259
SAVOLA43515738508864
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr433760935168199
Kuala Lumpur Kepong43352273887865
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD433367651296500
PEPKOR HOLDINGS LTD433109273159392
IND & COMM BK OF CHINA-A433035647000140
Koito Manufacturing Co43256861282800
Yaskawa Elec Corp43215700139400
MRF LTD432136563569
Monotaro Co Ltd43196057256900
MUYUAN FOODSTUFF CO LTD-A43181861587465
The Foschini Group43154957619931
Nihon M&A Center Inc43147892342000
BUDWEISER BREWING CO APAC LT429209631736400
Admiral Group Plc42920837167335
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv428704451419609
Japan Post Insurance Co Ltd42821914263300
ZAI LAB LTD-ADR42795877155150
Schindler Holding AG Reg4279147524585
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd4278528969352
MPHASIS LTD42735648159393
LAND & HOUSES PUB - NVDR4262678215871624
SAGAX AB-B42529232200515
LUZHOU LAOJIAO CO LTD-A42503660164900
SAUDI INVESTMENT BANK/THE42457074807618
HANSOH PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP424438432286000
Alpha Bank424337574234986
Pan American Silver Corp42295736235015
FOSHAN HAITIAN FLAVOURING -A42257999434669
SMOORE INTERNATIONAL HOLDING422313213417000
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA42215626210821
Orient Overseas Intl Ltd42183008247000
Remy Cointreau SA4215711324718
China Railway Group Ltd-H421101178446000
Hyundai Engineering And Const42048450145098
Nanya Technology Corp419322212267000
CD PROJEKT SA41872424142270
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H417857093686780
Alfa S.A.B DE CV416631985569745
YES BANK LTD4160143620134110
Bank Zachodni4157045570622
Lupin41561796439593
TELADOC HEALTH INC41517478130398
Acer Inc415157095447282
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd4135212186995
Swedish Orphan Biovitrum AB41139993199515
Giant Manufacturing41038209576000
Hankook Tire Co Ltd40993258149271
Aboitiz Equity Ventures409845383799510
BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LTD40958131157857
William Demant40878084134199
TONGCHENG-ELONG TRAVEL HOLDINGS LTD408303292172800
Hulic Co Ltd40809466508131
Quebecor Inc - Cl B40776756194207
Tal Education Group Adr40705835759727
Pou Chen Corp405844214224000
National Bank of Greece405632711027819
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD40365932130900
HUBBELL INC4036550915296
Oji Holdings Co403499671042500
China Merchant Holding402918463048741
YADEA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD402399202364000
TAKEAWAY.COM NV40215497199187
IOI Corp402079854340800
SAUDI RESEARCH & MEDIA GROUP4017639867932
INFRASTRUTTURE WIRELESS ITAL40151632414407
MAPLETREE LOGISTICS TRUST401410973390127
Rational AG400314836504
CHEWY INC - CLASS A4000302795362
GODREJ PROPERTIES LTD39987730236544
Dongbu Insurance Co3996149191237
Vanguard International Semi399116521711000
Universal Robina Corp398206221715690
Toho Co (Film)39796187100500
DIASORIN SPA3977980327868
Industrial Bank Of Korea39649975487713
Amplifon Spa39542193144801
Nippon Sanyo Holdings Corp39521642221700
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD39451817175520
BCE Inc3940744079165
PETRONET LNG LTD393166091400469
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr392957863186001
AMUNDI SA3927429973075
Country Garden Services Holdings391463433813000
Polish Oil and Gas391251603282074
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd39108030533650
SHIZUOKA FINANCIAL GROUP INC39107354568006
Lpp Sa391034232037
BANDHAN BANK LTD390943181242938
Nissan Chemical Corporation3906287678800
Cencosud390534342631759
Genting388865783788800
ENERGISA SA-UNITS38884398372913
WIWYNN CORP38771325154000
Lamb Weston Holdings Inc3876408140800
S F HOLDING CO LTD-A38748003516700
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr387428182412988
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC38681815948820
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS385963772423029
Honam Petrochemical3855591031974
Electrolux AB B38526010290938
IAC INC3852274168893
BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD38501820482584
DAR AL ARKAN REAL ESTATE DEV384897761041283
Hyundai Steel Co38477381170842
EAST MONEY INFORMATION CO-A384752671566426
Kingboard Holding384431271338500
OPEN HOUSE CO LTD3841025197000
Eurazeo3833311960463
Maxis BHD382921714352700
Covivio3824389463713
Eva Airways Corp382165244678000
Otsuka Corp38065702113900
CHINA RESOURCES MIXC LIFESTY380626251062800
CITIC SECURITIES CO-A380493251401965
SOFINA3788368317447
Haci Omer Sabanci Holding377874291910580
Kose Corp3773737933800
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd37728447512000
China Minsheng Banking-H3768604711418412
JIANGSU YANGHE BREWERY -A37678499182069
CHINASOFT INTERNATIONAL LTD376525824848000
ANA Holdings INC37631171170600
Bancolombia SA37589759472651
F&F CO LTD / NEW3754557432499
Sime Darby Plantation BHD375341553724597
Hang Lung Properties374247702675425
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA-A373283909018200
Cheng Shin Ind373110333295818
REECE LTD37306895341800
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.537277811384487
Kangwon Land37236179206753
LG Telecom Ltd37166675419070
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc37163488372121
Cmpc Empresas371476992123737
CHESAPEAKE ENERGY CORP3712617832800
Gmo Pamyment Gateway Icn3707016446200
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H370611165374400
BECHTLE AG3700910196381
Winbond Electronics Corp369405035433000
China State Construction Int368305563524750
Venture MFG36811297291700
GULF BANK367876922996899
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc3673735513604820
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical3651593862100
SCG Packaging PCL-NVDR364541182334100
Azrieli Group3643328544593
HAIDILAO INTERNATIONAL HOLDI364105121967000
INVESTMENT AB LATOUR-B SHS36292161193972
BRP INC/CA- SUB VOTING3625566049149
Inds Penoles36202446273031
Turkiye Is Bankasi C361003566499396
Cia Siderurgica nacional360121491299226
African Rainbow Minerals Ltd35975778224523
ALLEGRO.EU SA35934310668886
Jollibee Foods Corp35913828813700
Americanas SA358436331045090
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp358400813757000
COUPA SOFTWARE INC3581071761207
LUXSHARE PRECISION INDUSTR-A35658272797767
CAN APARTMENT PROP REAL ESTA35530534104610
Bezeq Israeli Telecom Corp354952221819574
Genting Malaysia353005745617700
Sunac China Holdings Ltd352548855480836
WUXI APPTEC CO LTD-A35238771286932
MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD35136353246844
THQ NORDIC AB35130414641300
SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVEL BANK-A351286433437516
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd35110931356218
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR3509478714397357
Kumho Petro Chemical Co3504110933866
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd349705426845276
Spar Group Za34955326370212
Interconexion Electrica Sa34952936830853
PING AN BANK CO LTD-A348405502153594
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG347844691449400
Fosun International347712624816708
Nomura Real Estate Holdings34764686138800
China Medical System Holding347371282673900
Barwa Real Estate346707313320604
USS Co Ltd34560234208400
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv34499729754963
TONGWEI CO LTD-A34410467503666
Vornado Realty Trust34403974134569
XINYI GLASS HOLDINGS LTD343247602234000
Metropolitan Bank & Trust343103563488392
Travelsky Technology342731321968000
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf34226069405360
Liberty Siriusxm Group3418448672873
Engie Brasil SA33946005391765
Axiata Group339183455131648
SHENZHEN INOVANCE TECHNOLO-A33911252331200
Mytilineos SA33864317187320
BILIBILI INC-CLASS Z33860065318482
MABANEE CO SAKC338386061084430
Dialog Group Bhd338096057191662
HYGEIA HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS C33666451641800
Banco De Credito Inversion33663480109587
Hindustan Petroleum Corp336395411189776
Hikari Tsushin Inc3355054025000
NEMETSCHEK SE3343465764239
Orion Corp NE NPV3335393042916
Harmony Gold Mining Co333344531052335
LG Chem Pref3317665113474
GRAB HOLDINGS LTD - CL A330469761135442
Cpfl Energia SA33000662431564
SARANA MENARA NUSANTARA PT3285772440678000
INDAH KIAT PULP & PAPER TBK328238694846700
Minth Group Ltd327765481430000
ADVANCED PETROCHEMICALS CO32701155254788
Jumbo SA32652426210234
SUNGROW POWER SUPPLY CO LT-A32578864159176
WOLFSPEED INC3250863538400
TIANQI LITHIUM CORP-A32474725213800
Hirose Electric3247281622593
China Coal Energy Co-H324023453871000
Kakaku Com Inc32385266175300
Fischer (Georg)-Reg3234997153180
HYBE CO LTD3231666134049
GS Holdings Corp3221368188572
Swire Properties Ltd321585231506418
Zozo Inc32124037133000
Yy Inc Adr32029340106929
Hikma Pharmaceuticals Plc32004460196124
NGK Insulators31985495244300
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd319397191744000
INARI AMERTRON BHD319177045574900
SHANGHAI BAOSIGHT SOFTWARE-B31865294949222
BARITO PACIFIC TBK PT3186241156456800
JDE PEET S BV31840894100809
Brasil Food SA317909441176227
ZOMATO LTD317578683751746
Fastighets AB Balder ser. B31750423712452
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION -A317265174332300
SCSK Corporation31662591198500
China Everbright Environment Group LTD316595178287592
BOC AVIATION LTD31637340403700
Samvardhana Motherson Int Ldt315524163633072
City Developments Ltd31528113516900
BEIJING-SHANGHAI HIGH SPE-A315189244441900
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd3149991973600
Beijing Enterprices Water GR3129228113183888
RioCan Real Estate Investment31240903198566
Nan Ya Printed Circuit Board Corp31209735437000
Semen Gresik311830975508100
Buenaventura Minas ADR31083796403939
JIANGXI GANFENG LITHIUM CO-A31045947238761
INNER MONGOLIA YILI INDUS-A31035481771260
Hitachi Construction Machine31031648140800
Falabella309302651434911
Lundbergs B3090243770618
PAYLOCITY HOLDING CORP3074359612400
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd3070841660448
SKC CO LTD3061267237655
AIER EYE HOSPITAL GROUP CO-A30603407774828
Ubisoft Entertainment SA30599350100623
True Corp Plc-Nvdr3057804921118095
Wan Hai Lines305427611351020
Indus Towers Ltd304706241225627
SASA POLYESTER SANAYI30445621390988
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan3041856079200
AMC ENTERTAINMENT HLDS-CL A30407387448478
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H303520472728700
KRUNGTHAI CARD PCL-NVDR301501871788400
Haitian International Holdings299117461283000
China Airlines298723145130000
ASSET WORLD CORP PCL-NVDR2986123516768900
Far East Horizon Limited298602773646853
Stantec Inc2979234855238
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs297262881035000
HF SINCLAIR CORP2968413243400
Samsung Securities Co Ltd29669440118807
Itochu Techno-Science Corp29636422117800
Korea Investment Hldg2962130276610
PARADE TECHNOLOGIES LTD29552046145000
MICROPORT SCIENTIFIC CORP294316781225496
EVE ENERGY CO LTD-A29424037227989
AAC Technologies Holdings293380271342500
NARI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A29278932741010
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance29162360617000
INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTD29144496514790
Telekom Malaysia290800502296872
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H29040178959500
CORE & MAIN INC-CLASS A29025424114469
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-B28956692215893
MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO28909628768685
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc28803490308100
Dongyue Group Limited287521172774000
CRRC Corp Ltd286747328266000
Bosideng Intl Hldgs Ltd286391435696000
MULTIPLY GROUP286305482129196
BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS CO-A286187774213241
POLY REAL ESTATE GROUP CO -A285512491383599
Thai Union Group PCL284445315353700
Blackberry LTD28434598552986
PILBARA MINERALS LTD28418084759512
United Internet AG28315818133965
JA SOLAR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A28157006282660
HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD280365211029000
AMMB Holdings280181102994700
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd28014415317000
CHINA THREE GORGES RENEWAB-A279926603239012
Globe Telecom2792004963204
OPERADORA DE SITES MEX- A-1278485062349199
CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL-A278476484468790
TRINA SOLAR CO LTD-A27655699259609
MAPLETREE PAN ASIA COMMERCIAL276204612188700
Telecom Italia SpA Ord2761609112181041
AROUNDTOWN SA274013601232900
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV2739892899291
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd273912762750800
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H273158134923909
Outsourcing Inc27312856311500
CHINA TRADITIONAL CHINESE ME272991835340000
Petronas Dagangan27296998540500
ZTE Corp-H272068101343400
KAKAOBANK CORP27205209202136
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co27172932541520
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS27150509124661
Hyundai Motor Co Pref2712481044643
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk270440564035300
Hitachi Metals26950026166700
GN Store Nordic26937645106818
Nisshin Flour Mill26937395227755
Mercury NZ Ltd26899973724103
BANK JAGO TBK PT268380977844000
WAYFAIR INC- CLASS A2682617064339
Concordia Financial Group Ltd26821749799000
Kumba Iron Ore26813224121830
China Galaxy Securities Co H268100596341971
CHONGQING ZHIFEI BIOLOGICA-A26793610187596
JIUMAOJIU INTERNATIONAL HOLD267407731400000
SEB SA2668779737180
ZHONGAN ONLINE P&C INSURAN-H266071681176700
BANK OF NINGBO CO LTD -A26587980704820
GF Securities Co Ltd H265699282271111
Emart Co2654268439672
RABIGH REFINING AND PETROCHE26480419735056
AIR CANADA26400735162056
XTEP INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS263242552463000
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd2623804713252
BIOCON LTD26204493727253
MONDE NISSIN CORP2617076511777800
Sime Darby260437025109744
ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LTD-A260256792093300
LIGHTSPEED POS INC-SUB VOTE25971184123788
Dongfeng Motor Group259451794966000
GLOBAL POWER SYNERGY-NVDR259447461351700
Jiangxi Copper259273852105000
ARCADIS NV2586290868165
RINGCENTRAL INC-CLASS A2585192466073
Doosan Bobcat Inc2570994693885
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP25696835605000
United Overseas Land Ltd25378213509836
COSCO SHIPPING HOLDINGS CO-A253764511461735
Japan Air Lines Co25348578121454
ZHANGZHOU PIENTZEHUANG PHA-A2527306968700
Wendel Investissem2524062328844
Salmar Asa2516466869570
CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE GR-A25160687804000
Proximus SA25114258216357
Dominos Pizza Enterprisec2507469156137
Air China Ltd H250387733058000
Braskem SA Pref A25035861352139
Bank of Ireland Group Plc24878899305428
CHINA LITERATURE LTD24797713790000
AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LTD24757706302678
SK BIOPHARMACEUTICALS CO LTD2440127853616
China Taiping Insurance Hold243667423054514
Bausch Health Cos Inc24315789318934
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-H243059371345750
VARUN BEVERAGES LTD24282293164550
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr24272220482000
C Uyemura Co Ltd2425910648000
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H242092766408000
NAURA TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO-A2410031760000
BACHEM HOLDING AG-REG B2409572831660
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi239964061215472
Moneta Money Bank As23903674746530
SK BIOSCIENCE CO LTD2376617040038
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd23695873102200
Cheil Worldwide Inc23618408125192
FUTU HOLDINGS LTD-ADR2359550560289
Koei Tecmo Holdings Co Ltd23562987137280
YUNNAN ENERGY NEW MATERIAL C2354379599000
QINGDAO HAIER CO LTD-A23510522722900
Air Water Inc23506591191400
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals233672791475000
EVOLUTION MINING LTD229658801559449
Oracle Corp Japan2293271539500
Malaysia Airports Hldgs229315901658778
SANY HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LTD-A228038501012803
UNIGROUP GUOXIN MICROELECT-A2273753593099
Swatch Group N2272865447677
Yokogawa Electric22536584121500
INDEPENDENCE GROUP NL22365833206916
TIANJIN ZHONGHUAN SEMICOND-A22284005352199
CHINA VANKE CO LTD -A221131851052280
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co22066884156200
CIA SUD AMERICANA DE VAPORES2206668528832773
GCL Poly Energy Holding220545657338000
NATIONAL INDUSTRIALIZATION C21873234575310
Country Garden Holdings Co2184994114816784
Keio Electric Railway2184659355800
Manila Electric Co21827364380670
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H217115423562000
JM AB21711477127865
ADEVINTA ASA-B21707650270835
AECC AVIATION POWER CO-A21613876298540
Enel Chile2154968355551195
PTT OIL & RETAIL BUS-FOREIGN214446503035500
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LT-A213434314033500
QL RESOURCES BHD212968181787250
Hanon Systems21273321348340
Ryohin Keikaku21211563196400
QINGHAI SALT LAKE INDUSTRY-A21208028614300
ILJIN MATERIALS CO LTD2099421243596
Shimizu Corp20953244379900
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt209162661657366
GS Engineering and Construction Corp20898373117819
Public Power20858160304675
Rockwool207998299454
KAKAO GAMES CORP2070731067215
NUVEI CORP-SUBORDINATE VTG2058298260993
MR DIY GROUP M BHD205396894412700
Zhaojin Mining Industry H205115772199500
LUFAX HOLDING LTD205059541223696
Cosco Shipping Ports Finance Co Ltd204877273584201
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa20467032493779
FLAT GLASS GROUP CO LTD-H20419839751000
ADVANCED DRAINAGE SYSTEMS IN2035543415758
GDS HOLDINGS LTD-CL A203508971492304
360 DIGITECH INC20278877165863
Jtekt Corp20229490263100
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings201218283029000
CHINA CSSC HOLDINGS LTD-A20005769498100
CRRC CORP LTD-A198849442682000
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP PCL-NVDR198027361624783
CHINA LESSO GROUP HOLDINGS L197316572054000
SAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-A19706603921145
Liberty Global Plc A19662846104791
PTT OIL & RETAIL BUSINE-NVDR196466692758200
Nichias Corporation19623400116500
APPLOVIN CORP-CLASS A19619831103951
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd19580430130100
PING AN HEALTHCARE AND TECHN19575448909800
SUZHOU MAXWELL TECHNOLOGIE-A1957507126240
CSC FINANCIAL CO LTD-A19541897524999
Aneka Tambang1953694215300500
RONGSHENG PETRO CHEMICAL-A195236641154861
BAOSHAN IRON & STEEL CO-A194246422625285
SJW GROUP1929735125291
BANK OF JIANGSU CO LTD-A192768311834618
SRISAWAD CORP PCL-NVDR192276731577600
Sany Heavy Equipment Intl192148752042000
CENTRAL RETAIL CORP-FOREIGN191941561574850
Weir Group Plc1919370195418
UNI President China Holdings Ltd191524332221000
ZHEJIANG HUAYOU COBALT CO -A19134316221908
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New1905728413170
Denka Co Ltd1904576572900
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-H19012521232600
B GRIMM POWER PCL-NVDR190035831873300
WENS FOODSTUFFS GROUP CO - A18926152676198
Tokyo Seimitsu1891078155900
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD1887452510137400
TOPSPORTS INTERNATIONAL HOLD188112913212000
3Sbio Inc187834552305900
PEARL ABYSS CORP1873685457895
Andritz AG1870884636745
CHONGQING CHANGAN AUTOMOB-A186483821053032
CHINA MINSHENG BANKING-A186199653665872
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd186177722525000
BANK OF NANJING CO LTD -A186123491187200
SHENZHEN INTL HOLDINGS186113072391994
BEIJING KINGSOFT OFFICE SO-A1855187742931
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd18475938263292
STX Pan Ocean18431543548423
China Resources Cement183258004364000
EMAAR ECONOMIC CITY18320503664360
MERITZ FIRE & MARINE INSURAN1827573874106
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CO1826522842157
Itron Inc1825760833943
BANGKOK DUSIT MED SERVICE-F182338242117300
ADARO MINERALS INDONESIA TBK1820197015312500
Chiba Bank18173205301800
PETROCHINA CO LTD-A181096482462700
CHINA NATL NUCL A (HK-C)180460731967300
NINGBO TUOPU GROUP CO LTD-A17965551173080
Sohgo Security Services1789767864900
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr177474091814750
YIHAI INTERNATIONAL HOLDING17631720867000
Hong Leong Financial Grp17597882399650
CHINA NORTHERN RARE EARTH -A17577332435500
ZHEJIANG JINGSHENG MECHANI-A17498929158100
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-A174696272931800
Nachi-Fujikoshi Corp1741903859700
OSOTSPA PCL-NVDR173635632244500
CHINA EVERBRIGHT BANK CO-A173362244157814
CHINA UNITED NETWORK-A173223893350400
YUNNAN BAIYAO GROUP CO LTD-A17266951207060
MERITZ SECURITIES CO LTD17240589585496
GINLONG TECHNOLOGIES CO LT-A1708693159700
China Southern Airlines Co H170810662895734
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H170698552506000
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H1705477715978111
Sumitomo Bakelite1705149057200
DALI FOODS GROUP CO LTD170496023613000
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg170429881226909
China Everbright Bank Co L-H170353725888130
CHINA RAILWAY GROUP LTD-A170348572220400
Toyota Boshoku16972985121100
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-A16959598832261
COSMO ENERGY HOLDINGS CO LTD1692063759200
MOMOCOM INC16883869100800
PHARMARON BEIJING CO LTD-H16881289397350
GD POWER DEVELOPMENT CO -A168295212534200
Orange Polska SA167970901202551
CHINA ZHENHUA GROUP SCIENC-A1675974584200
Hartalega Holdings Bhd167118133371200
INNER MONGOLIA BAOTOU STE-A166603956037500
Kandenko Co16576661261700
Greentown China Holdings165532551513000
ABB Ltd SEK1653246453642
Pennon Group16515948154873
DAQIN RAILWAY CO LTD -A165079161685400
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H164985802094000
POP MART INTERNATIONAL GROUP164448341049200
GOERTEK INC -A16437304475696
CHINA MEIDONG AUTO HOLDINGS164260251048000
HANGZHOU FIRST APPLIED MAT-A16398349167266
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HLDG LTD163524741769500
KION GROUP AG1621056064198
HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A162100621243167
GUANGZHOU TINCI MATERIALS -A16207427241516
SK IE TECHNOLOGY CO LTD1617860836807
ARABIAN INTERNET & COMMUNICA1617627921812
Hap Seng Consilidated161659131109600
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD161479311940024
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited1614187710642000
ZTE CORP-A16107390473208
ALTEOGEN INC1606391257597
CELLTRION PHARM INC1604217730823
CHINA MERCHANTS SECURITIES-A16041136829790
HENGTEN NETWORKS GROUP LTD160323298648000
ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD-A16019939418118
SD BIOSENSOR INC1598346268143
BANK OF CHINA LTD-A159178193476321
KOOLEARN TECHNOLOGY HOLDING15843627290000
WILL SEMICONDUCTOR LTD-A15838256135945
Weibo Corp Adr15764181114760
China Merchants Shekou Ind A15724459806451
BIPROGY INC1569562366000
Lotte Shopping Co1565905522821
BUMRUNGRAD HOSPITAL-FOREIGN15649356237200
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU CO LTD1561925669600
HUTCHISON CHINA MEDITECH-ADR15532883163829
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES NV1552260539871
CJ Corporation1551943327178
Tsukishima Kikai Co Ltd15515824206800
GUANGDONG HAID GROUP CO-A15487151170099
Adeka Corp1547250493300
BANK OF BEIJING CO LTD -A154701722513115
Hk Electric Investments151867682141248
Cervezas15173575250939
Sumitomo Forestry1511283090200
Hera15059390570803
IFLYTEK CO LTD - A15038845279796
GREE ELECTRIC APPLIANCES I-A14926731335200
BLOCK INC - CDI1490112122533
CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GRP1484713422513
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd14821679372900
SEEGENE INC1481746465564
HUATAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A14774377793513
CP ALL PCL-FOREIGN14733262834200
KOBE BUSSAN CO LTD1468676360900
S1 Corp Korea1461859030554
CARABAO GROUP PCL-NVDR14595035546400
GF SECURITIES CO LTD-A14553646677400
JUROKU FINANCIAL GROUP INC NPV1448877279000
SHENWAN HONGYUAN GROUP CO-A144718832398199
JIANGSU HENGLI HYDRAULIC C-A14461375159257
AC ENERGY CORP1442793412134300
SHIBAURA ELECTRONICS CO LTD1437909541500
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TEC-H143723991461922
Netmarble Corporation1435315340593
BANGKOK COMMERCIAL ASSE-NVDR143375213148300
SHIJIAZHUANG YILING PHARMA-A14332588286020
HENGLI PETROCHEMICAL CO L-A14300635622978
TRANSCOSMOS INC1428244462300
FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP-A14235401262699
Shimao Property141410942278000
Sumida Corp14099898166900
YONYOU NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A14092811357493
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CO-A140574191353500
Cia Saneamento Minas Gerais Com Npv14055292421200
ANHUI GUJING DISTILLERY CO-A1404014944698
M Bank1401181222612
Hyundai Heavy Industries1393871516288
KAWAI MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS MF1393134570100
JSB CO LTD1389353347800
SK CHEMICALS CO LTD/NEW1387966120001
TBS Holdings Inc13860649119600
LINDSAY CORP138299427557
GREENTOWN SERVICE GROUP CO L138022842784000
IMEIK TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPME-A1379742820000
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.13741244645500
NINGXIA BAOFENG ENERGY GRO-A13714158741400
Kinnevik Investment AB B Redemption 200827137052821971983
GT Capital Holdings Inc13696607174407
Taiyo Yuden Co Ltd1368292645900
PTT PCL/FOREIGN136726641301000
HOPSON DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS135537701507902
IQIYI INC-ADR13526988576048
BANK OF SHANGHAI CO LTD-A135149291574855
Kanamoto Co Ltd1346862782400
SICHUAN ROAD&BRIDGE CO LT-A13444855779900
Gunma Bank13356204448600
HEKTAS TICARET TAS13299042761312
JBCC HOLDINGS INC1328061092400
China Communications Servi-H132638004160400
Uniper Se13251277385285
SHANGHAI PUTAILAI NEW ENER-A13208902166320
SHANGHAI BAOSIGHT SOFTWARE-A13201687204152
China Evergrande Group131701525683290
MUANGTHAI CAPITAL PCL-NVDR131570351218100
LACTO JAPAN CO LTD1308598384200
AI HOLDINGS CORP1308116079200
CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO-A13077801307500
YONGXING SPECIAL MATERIALS-A1304689469000
HUADONG MEDICINE CO LTD-A13046266199180
ITFOR INC13033464228000
HUNDSUN TECHNOLOGIES INC-A13022442204887
CHINA ENERGY ENGINEERING COR129870893676200
TAYCA CORP12934721137700
CHINA WATER AFFAIRS GROUP129000641652000
VALUECOMMERCE CO LTD1286349682100
VINDA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS12851582606000
Nitta Corp1281378359900
MERITZ FINANCIAL GROUP INC1278902276283
YEALINK NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A12688408124347
JIANGSU ZHONGTIAN TECHNOLO-A12644373407800
PROYA COSMETICS CO LTD-A1261857648718
NMC HEALTH PLC12616873106409
FOCUS MEDIA INFORMATION TE-A126132631718800
COSCO SHIPPING ENERGY TRAN-A12537579492500
GS Yuasa Corp1245753373600
BEIJING WANTAI BIOLOGICAL-A1245571165511
Brilliance China Automotive124550212616000
Trusco Nakayama Corp1243419184200
RLX TECHNOLOGY INC-ADR12392980820526
CHINA SUNTIEN GREEN ENERGY-H122482292907000
FOXCONN INDUSTRIAL INTERNE-A12218674941442
NCC B12069562120756
Yapi Ve Kredi Bankasi119899782188976
HAICHANG OCEAN PARK HOLDINGS119691361214000
YTO EXPRESS GROUP CO LTD-A11957085403800
ZHEJIANG NHU CO LTD-A11932342409677
MMG Limited119200935052000
NINGBO DEYE TECHNOLOGY CO -A1187549423880
HENAN SHUANGHUI INVESTMENT-A11814304326300
NSW INC1177614674000
CJ Logistics1174683217537
Gulliver International Co Ltd11707519214000
SHIN-ETSU POLYMER CO LTD11698587130000
GLOBERIDE INC1165437467200
CHINA MOLYBDENUM CO LTD-A116515951783000
ZHEJIANG CHINT ELECTRICS-A11625108277900
Nabtesco Corp1160591949500
TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD-A1157229386900
NINESTAR CORP-A11556088138100
Nichiha Corp1154218955700
WALVAX BIOTECHNOLOGY CO-A11535044188500
Yamazen Corp11502532164400
JMT NETWORK SERVICES-NVDR11502265592500
ADVANCED MICRO-FABRICATION-A1147123068736
SHANGHAI FOSUN PHARMACEUTI-A11466059219900
BANK OF HANGZHOU CO LTD-A11459886613000
PANGANG GROUP VANADIUM TIT-A114181451595500
Tokai Carbon Co Ltd11313956155900
Sekisui Jushi Corp1126672990100
CHANGCHUN HIGH & NEW TECH-A1124236443392
NINGBO ORIENT WIRES & CABL-A1120151096700
GREEN CROSS CORP1120065311292
CJ ENM Co Ltd1118069418985
Noritake Co1113543036400
FLAT GLASS GROUP CO LTD-A11113897201100
YINTAI GOLD CO LTD-A11107719518840
BEIJING TONGRENTANG CO-A11101397154796
Nippon Chemi Con Corp1110108677800
WINGTECH TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A11093163143600
DONGFANG ELECTRIC CORP LTD-A11086428314900
NORDIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP-B1106057956245
Shimamura Co Ltd1101373212300
WEICHAI POWER CO LTD-A10991900748929
CHENGXIN LITHIUM GROUP CO-A10947935158800
JASTEC CO LTD10918399113800
HUAYU AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS -A10911659414796
Shibuya Kogyo Co Ltd1089279457300
GREAT WALL MOTOR CO LTD-A10795278241600
WESTERN SUPERCONDUCTING TE-A1071720462113
AIR CHINA LTD-A10686026685593
THK Co Ltd1068417455400
Kinder Morgan Management LLC105695579156
Eizo Corp1054428538600
CHAOZHOU THREE-CIRCLE GROU-A10539730240950
Intl Nickel Indonesia104900652278900
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC-A1047983980901
BEIJING UNITED INFORMATION-A1039345554730
XIAMEN FARATRONIC CO LTD-A1033982138900
WUXI SHANGJI AUTOMATION CO-A1032480754740
SUNWODA ELECTRONIC CO LTD-A10324767271300
STARPOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LT-A1032229618400
OKAMOTO INDUSTRIES INC1022913737600
UNION TOOL CO1021812138400
THUNDER SOFTWARE TECHNOLOG-A1019417167600
SG MICRO CORP-A1017318945675
ASYMCHEM LABORATORIES TIAN-A1016854144660
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL AIR-A10165824115600
Amorepacific Group1016356351132
Fujibo Holdings Inc1015381140600
SHANGHAI JINJIANG INTERNAT-A10135486113900
SHANDONG GOLD MINING CO LT-A10127802380828
CHINA JUSHI CO LTD -A10098919552753
MIZUNO CORP1004578752700
Noritz Corp1001934190100
ZHEJIANG JUHUA CO-A10011062394900
Tetra Tech Inc99848776388
TCL CORP-A99644621595144
Gudang Garam9951041611300
EVERBRIGHT SECURITIE CO -A9945563454891
METALLURGICAL CORP OF CHIN-A99362042244300
CHINA RESOURCES MICROELECT-A9922029128465
GUANGZHOU AUTOMOBILE GROUP-A9877586553500
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP984651647500
SHENZHEN SC NEW ENERGY TEC-A983862845000
HUAXIA BANK CO LTD-A98103931336855
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD-A9773430783232
HOSHINE SILICON INDUSTRY C-A975574863700
J-STREAM INC9735440223200
SHANXI MEIJIN ENERGY CO LT-A9723730711000
SINOMINE RESOURCE GROUP CO-A969828968040
CHINA MERCHANTS ENERGY -A9674778918120
HANGZHOU SILAN MICROELECTR-A9669723199300
NEW HOPE LIUHE CO LTD-A9621753477499
HONGFA TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A9600293172060
Toyo Suisan Kaisha952961921700
Tower Bersama Infrastructure95026915659750
CANSINO BIOLOGICS INC-H950241278400
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd949106277000
SUZHOU TA&A ULTRA CLEAN TE-A947628696600
ARATA CORP947040731300
FREAKOUT HOLDINGS INC945706296400
PHARMARON BEIJING CO LTD-A9443411107850
GUOXUAN HIGH-TECH CO LTD-A9403563187600
CHONGQING BREWERY CO-A940278165500
Aeon Mall Co Ltd939575978600
Topcon939504477200
SHANDONG HUALU HENGSHENG-A9378025222170
HENGTONG OPTIC-ELECTRIC CO-A9365664332100
CHINA RESOURCES SANJIU MED-A9361794118399
SHANXI XISHAN COAL & ELEC-A9348372532440
AMC ENTM HLDGS9344709448478
HUIZHOU DESAY SV AUTOMOTIV-A932456357161
MONTAGE TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A9309830107066
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind928562836800
BEIJING DABEINONG TECHNOLO-A9256197650145
JIANGSU KING S LUCK BREWER-A9217857154500
CHIFENG JILONG GOLD MINING-A9197184313000
WEIHAI GUANGWEI COMPOSITES-A913774079091
AVARY HOLDING SHENZHEN CO -A9125343196300
SHANGHAI JUNSHI BIOSCIENCE-A908084177460
CHONGQING RURAL COMMERCIAL-A90777501700900
NISHI-NIPPON FINANCIAL HOLDI9067689162000
Kanto Denka Kogyo Co Ltd9006171127500
SHANGHAI ELECTRIC GRP CO L-A89877621493153
GUOSEN SECURITIES CO LTD-A8979368670700
C&D INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT8891307476000
Maxell Holdings Ltd887772293400
HITHINK ROYALFLUSH INFORMA-A884793766586
NIHON PARKERIZING CO LTD8826780123400
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref88265804002
SINOMA SCIENCE&TECHNOLOGY -A8809800315100
INDUSTRIAL SECURITIES CO-A88027921029401
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL POR-A87996221109700
Pilot Corp876564120200
KUANG-CHI TECHNOLOGIES CO-A8757934337200
SICHUAN CHUANTOU ENERGY CO-A8731216520200
BEIJING NEW BUILDING MATER-A8656563264568
360 SECURITY TECHNOLOGY IN-A8652463801499
FOUNDER SECURITIES CO LTD-A8650915875100
GIGADEVICE SEMICONDUCTOR B-A864935666441
YANTAI JEREH OILFIELD-A8621717181500
SHENZHEN TRANSSION HOLDING-A859840589027
SHENZHEN DYNANONIC CO LTD-A853542321100
FU JIAN ANJOY FOODS CO LTD-A853014638800
SKSHU PAINT CO LTD-A852310263140
Marui Co851274146700
Star Micronics843316567200
ZANGGE MINING CO LTD-A8407225192800
NORMA GROUP SE839930947784
MITSUBISHI RESEARCH INSTITUT838901221800
MAXSCEND MICROELECTRONICS -A838340259136
SHANGHAI BAIRUN INVESTMENT-A8380048169540
Net One Systems837066437300
NISSO CORP8368989201500
EF-ON INC8342194177900
YIHAI KERRY ARAWANA HOLDIN-A8285735138000
BANK OF CHENGDU CO LTD-A8232273401000
YIFENG PHARMACY CHAIN CO L-A822900795234
SANGFOR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A821300341700
Yamazaki Baking Co819504073400
CHINA NATIONAL CHEMICAL-A8193699729298
Abc-Mart Inc814249116600
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd813862886300
JUEWEI FOOD CO LTD-A8137951103000
SAAB B811512020400
ZHUZHOU CRRC TIMES ELECTRI-A810363586177
YUNNAN BOTANEE BIO-TECHNOL-A808173034500
Dainippon Screen803694513200
LENS TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A7985800522000
SHENZHEN NEW INDUSTRIES BI-A7930588102540
GUANGZHOU KINGMED DIAGNOST-A790135367600
SOOCHOW SECURITIES CO LTD-A7806003770718
Rengo Co LTD7798158127300
San-A Co Ltd777747324300
OPPEIN HOME GROUP INC-A775073860084
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-A77336571018100
SHANGHAI PHARMACEUTICALS-A7718615284400
VA TECH WABAG LTD7700298218889
SHANGHAI M&G STATIONERY IN-A7670104118500
SHAN XI HUA YANG GROUP NEW-A7658246292300
ZHEJIANG SATELLITE PETROCH-A7638743384293
YOUNGOR GROUP CO-A7596624828149
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK-A7593993946799
GEM CO LTD-A7578789651700
BEIJING EASPRING MATERIAL-A756436682300
MING YANG SMART ENERGY GRO-A7560700195400
TOPCHOICE MEDICAL CORPORAT-A755721237800
AECC AERO-ENGINE CONTROL-A7550426171600
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO-ORD SH753842737304
CHINA ZHESHANG BANK CO LTD-A75348291743700
CHANGZHOU XINGYU AUTOMOTIV-A748085938100
INSPUR ELECTRONIC INFORMAT-A7428891211649
JIANGXI SPECIAL ELECTRIC -A7367793243700
JIANGSU YUYUE MEDICAL EQU-A7352844140200
SUZHOU DONGSHAN PRECISION-A7345317185900
NINGBO SHANSHAN CO LTD-A7340230260700
XCMG CONSTRUCTION MACHIN-A73322531022397
HANGZHOU OXYGEN PLANT GROU-A7329214117300
CHINA GALAXY SECURITIES CO-A7325625524600
JIANGSU YANGNONG CHEMICAL -A731661850700
ENN NATURAL GAS CO LTD-A7313918305500
NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE C-A7312766197992
GUANGZHOU SHIYUAN ELECTRON-A730955973998
ANGEL YEAST CO LTD-A7309023123796
YUNNAN YUNTIANHUA CO-A7306119232900
HUAIBEI MINING HOLDINGS CO-A7306102364500
AVICOPTER PLC-A7296726109400
BLOOMAGE BIOTECHNOLOGY COR-A726085642492
Heiwa Corp725897540500
WUHAN GUIDE INFRARED CO LT-A7193888395390
NATIONAL SILICON INDUSTRY -A7183084231213
HENAN SHENHUO COAL & POWER-A7166669332400
Amano Corp714181838000
ANHUI YINGJIA DISTILLERY C-A714030696900
MANGO EXCELLENT MEDIA CO L-A7138611206320
FUJIAN SUNNER DEVELOPMENT-A7101473198800
JIUGUI LIQUOR CO LTD-A708068241600
PIOLAX INC707313151200
ZHEJIANG WEIMING ENVIRONME-A7068784239577
KUSURI NO AOKI HOLDINGS CO L703478313200
TSINGHUA UNISPLENDOUR CO-A7033071268128
SAILUN GROUP CO LTD-A7028428531600
JIANGSU EASTERN SHENGHONG -A6997191367140
Sojitz Corp699671140500
NAVINFO CO LTD-A6985335379500
HUBEI XINGFA CHEMICALS GRP-A6984810158200
XIAMEN C & D INC-A6949311383225
Nippon Soda Co Ltd694111020700
AIRPORTS OF THAILAND PCL-FOR6918831319200
ZHEJIANG WEIXING NEW BUILD-A6916037247500
Penta-Ocean Construction Co6900224126300
SHENZHEN CAPCHEM TECHNOLOG-A6894777117900
ANHUI KOUZI DISTILLERY CO -A6878086106940
JOINCARE PHARMACEUTICAL GR-A6876631371757
ZHONGTAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A6870498684500
Bonava Ab-B Shares6868000212500
KEDA INDUSTRIAL GROUP CO LTD6848237271600
Nippon Carbide681956171300
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TECH-A6817264414786
TONGKUN GROUP CO LTD-A6805601361400
HANWA CO LTD679243024400
TOC CO LTD6786297120600
JINXIN FERTILITY GROUP LTD67846851134000
Millicom Intl Cellular678220954171
Kumiai Chemical Ind Co Ltd677757493200
HUNAN VALIN STEEL CO LTD -A67485371093600
SICHUAN SWELLFUN CO LTD-A670179172236
SHANGHAI FRIENDESS ELECTRO-A668000720830
Nippon Thompson Co Ltd6660417168200
BEIJING TIANTAN BIOLOGICAL-A6643806215856
BY-HEALTH CO LTD-A6634486241353
SHENNAN CIRCUITS CO LTD-A663198957820
ZOOMLION HEAVY INDUSTRY S-A6599518791394
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg659478250600
APELOA PHARMACEUTICAL CO-A6582738201000
Tokyo Tatemono Co Ltd657889843200
ZHESHANG SECURITIES CO LTD-A6570426413500
Ptt Exploration & Prod Foreign6507156119200
SHANDONG SUN PAPER INDUSTR-A6495236413104
Alps Electric Co644500167700
SHENZHEN KANGTAI BIOLOGICA-A6441596125214
JCET GROUP CO LTD-A6410964176400
CAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A6403085577717
XIAMEN TUNGSTEN CO LTD-A6388770199700
ZHEJIANG CHINA COMMODITIES-A6372532982000
WUCHAN ZHONGDA GROUP CO L-A6365425969578
GUANGDONG KINLONG HARDWARE-A634774952300
CHINA GREAT WALL SECURITIE-A6346593500700
WESTONE INFORMATION INDUST-A6321557110300
CONVERGE INFORMATION AND COM63198162696400
Nihon Kohden Corp629879325800
NINGBO RONBAY NEW ENERGY T-A628750351836
SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD6234610565500
CHINA GREATWALL TECHNOLOGY-A6189479368100
GUANGZHOU BAIYUNSHAN PHAR-A6164962148234
INGENIC SEMICONDUCTOR CO -A616196259200
HANGZHOU LION ELECTRONICS -A616112092500
HANGZHOU TIGERMED CONSULTI-A615935444883
PICC HOLDING CO-A6146254814000
MINOR INTERNATIONAL PCL-FOR6146084732297
DASHENLIN PHARMACEUTICAL G-A6102772111312
JOINN LABORATORIES CHINA C-A607670064601
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL-A6074735113500
Nippon Valqua Industries Ltd595776429900
Miura Co Ltd594121826000
CHINA RAILWAY SIGNAL & COM-A5936509860524
Sundrug Co Ltd593169123200
FAW CAR COMPANY LIMITED-A5920181546100
ECOVACS ROBOTICS CO LTD-A591182560800
NANJING KING-FRIEND BIOCHE-A5897776227609
ZHEJIANG DAHUA TECHNOLOGY-A5881780322200
ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUT-A5875675187030
ZHEJIANG WOLWO BIO-PHARMAC-A586183077400
CNGR ADVANCED MATERIAL CO -A586136052100
TONGFU MICROELECTRONIC CO-A5821429200600
PINGDINGSHAN TIANAN COAL -A5787406340200
SHANDONG NANSHAN ALUMINUM-A57872841207900
JIANGXI COPPER CO LTD-A5763398241500
YANGZHOU YANGJIE ELECTRONI-A573937272600
Seazen Holdings5692367270098
LEPU MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY-A5677922148900
BERLI JUCKER PUB CO-FORGN5668218579600
Haseko Corp563083450000
DIGITAL GARAGE INC560809520900
SEAZEN GROUP LTD55586112953619
GIKEN LTD554211023600
HESTEEL CO LTD-A55353311644500
DO-FLUORIDE NEW MATERIALS -A5532556112000
CHANGJIANG SECURITIES CO L-A5527759685300
Nisshinbo Industries Inc551885071500
JIANGSU YOKE TECHNOLOGY-A551731062310
HUAFON CHEMICAL CO LTD -A5497455535570
Nippon Chemical Industrial549330439700
ZHEJIANG YONGTAI TECH-A5484905156400
NORTH INDUSTRIES GROUP RED-A5479552171605
Nof Corp547705614400
SHENGYI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD -A5475135257200
INNER MONGOLIA JUNZHENG EN-A5470691904300
OVCTEK CHINA INC-A5448040116060
NINGBO JOYSON ELECTRONIC -A5443199226500
EASTERN TOBACCO53954471021872
Sinfonia Technology535827652700
Next Co Ltd5351309433100
FP Corporation534854819500
Shinagawa Refractories Co Ltd534419318200
YUNNAN ALUMINIUM CO LTD-A5334357373090
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK5332825109000
WUHU SHUNRONG SANQI INTERA-A5307848235424
Sintokogio Ltd5292388103800
HUALAN BIOLOGICAL ENGINEER-A5286839197670
SOUTHWEST SECURITIES CO LT-A5277449918392
Rohto Pharmaceutical Co Ltd524988715400
CHINA BAOAN GROUP-A5226150288200
SHENGHE RESOURCES HOLDINGS-A5205107238900
Ariake Japan Co Ltd519726313300
ZHEJIANG JIUZHOU PHARMACEU-A519548490700
KINGFA SCI.& TECH CO LTD-A5188439342200
Matsumotokiyoshi Holdings Co Ltd517337012800
GEMDALE CORP-A5171980427998
JAFRON BIOMEDICAL CO LTD-A5155547106760
SHANGHAI LINGANG HOLDINGS-A5149412285400
DA AN GENE CO LTD SUN YAT-A5148429188960
Benesse Corporation514374631700
LIVZON PHARMACEUTICAL GROU-A514014791700
GUOYUAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A5114265523770
ADVANCED INFO SERVICE-FOR RG509519690200
Fancl Corporation509396624600
SHANGHAI RAAS BLOOD PRODUC-A5073511608400
KYUDENKO CORP502577021300
JASON FURNITURE HANGZHOU C-A5025197104884
SICHUAN KELUN PHARMACEUTIC-A5009975135700
Cosmos Pharmaceutical Corp49991234700
SHENZHEN OVERSEAS CHINESE-A4994766760800
Nihon Dempa Kogyo499205241400
SHIBUSAWA WAREHOUSE CO LTD498161732600
ZURN WATER SOLUTIONS CORP492630319344
ZHONGJI INNOLIGHT CO LTD-A4918798109600
TIANSHUI HUATIAN TECHNOLOG-A4892886363000
NANJING SECURITIES CO LTD-A4874143395900
Changsha Zoomlion Heavy In-H48500231328200
HENGYI PETROCHEMICAL CO -A4825288474290
FIRST CAPITAL SECURITIES C-A4820148559700
GUANGDONG LY INTELLIGENT M-A4782815653100
AMLOGIC SHANGHAI INC-A477830354430
BGI GENOMICS CO LTD-A477794354900
WUS PRINTED CIRCUIT KUNSHA-A4777540284900
ASMEDIA TECHNOLOGY INC477628224000
ZHEJIANG SUPOR CO LTD -A476938775798
Nichirei Corp476913427300
AVIC CAPITAL CO LTD -A47625341009999
Modern Times Group B475326556245
BEIJING ENLIGHT MEDIA CO L-A4748130428399
Aeon Financial Service Co LTD474407244200
Ebara Corp474136313000
Nok Corp473392053000
GUOLIAN SECURITIES CO LTD-A4717588323100
SONGCHENG PERFORMANCE DEVE-A4705326242640
Bic Camera Inc467790253900
ZHEJIANG DINGLI MACHINERY -A465459765345
LOMON BILLIONS GROUP CO -A4621823192200
Sra Holdings Inc462078219400
GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION TEC-A4546046876700
OFFSHORE OIL ENGINEERING-A4526615614300
Altice USA Inc- A451166361080
SITIOS LATINOAMERICA SAB DE44756051371836
QINGDAO RURAL COMMERCIAL B-A44732101042500
Fuji Television446655757700
AVIC ELECTROMECHANICAL SY-A4457188254300
LUXI CHEMICAL GROUP CO LT-A4449577250400
RAYTRON TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A443645361835
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd443287310020000
Shinko Electric Industries441415716800
JONJEE HIGH-TECH INDUSTRIA-A437457499973
Mixi Inc437414225200
SHANDONG LINGLONG TYRE CO -A4330447163300
BBMG CORPORATION-A43286051204600
HUAXIN CEMENT CO LTD-A4305662204300
Okuma Corp428687711600
Morinaga Milk Industry Co428196413600
ZHUZHOU KIBING GROUP CO LT-A4271129342700
SHANGHAI YUYUAN TOURIST MA-A4258331430100
SHANGHAI CONSTRUCTION GROU-A42456661077000
PYLON TECHNOLOGIES CO LTD-A42375348995
BETTA PHARMACEUTICALS CO L-A421691960200
DHC SOFTWARE CO LTD -A4191392451700
Toho Zinc417719326200
CHONGQING FULING ZHACAI-A4172260117900
Siam Cement Fgn416262042312
FANGDA CARBON NEW MATERIAL-A4127714441949
HANGZHOU ROBAM APPLIANCES-A4124587126410
YUNDA HOLDING CO LTD-A4119626227370
PERFECT WORLD CO LTD-A4116321230662
ZHEJIANG CENTURY HUATONG -A4109024724620
Yurtec Corp410520277900
Sankyu402628811400
TOYO TANSO CO LTD399912014600
Seino Holdings Co Ltd399900146800
WINNING HEALTH TECHNOLOGY-A3962811269726
Tsumura Co388203717100
BEIJING ROBOROCK TECHNOLOG-A386651710430
BOC INTERNATIONAL CHINA CO-A3861523234300
G-BITS NETWORK TECHNOLOGY-A38464089400
DONGXING SECURITIES CO LT-A3818497315597
Fudo Tetra Corp381337334500
TOTETSU KOGYO CO LTD378415820500
Meitec Corp377704319600
FCC375661835000
BEIJING SHIJI INFORMATION -A3737396180320
TSUBAKI NAKASHIMA CO LTD368977840500
TORO CO36401243141
WESTERN SECURITIES CO LTD-A3633469390298
DKS CO LTD363115526200
ZHEJIANG HANGKE TECHNOLOGY-A359146046228
Sulzer AG35594074820
Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd355622320100
Resort Trust354856420400
Zeon352368136500
A-LIVING SERVICES CO LTD-U3512360526500
FIBERHOME TELECOM TECH CO-A3426781161899
YAMABIKO CORP341300039700
RELO GROUP INC339520322100
BEIJING YUANLIU HONGYUAN E-A339387219500
MING YUAN CLOUD GROUP HOLDIN3374056572000
Shikoku Elec Power333619362600
Nipro Corp328944939600
SINOLINK SECURITIES CO LTD-A3236103263500
TIANMA MICROELECTRONICS-A3211618233797
PTT GLOBAL CHEMICAL PCL-FOR3201017247800
Hi-Lex Corp319780740800
AIPHONE CO LTD317031222300
TIANJIN712 COMMUNICATION &-A309646152500
ANHUI HONGLU STEEL CONSTRU-A307113460320
CENTRAL PATTANA PUB CO-FOREI3068774151800
NORDEA BANK ABP Finland303055928875
SHENZHEN SALUBRIS PHARM-A301463263000
Ihara Chemical Industry Co298882341100
RIYUE HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LT-A294569987200
GUANGZHOU YUEXIU FINANCIAL-A2925094334935
CIFI HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD28725355244375
Sho-Bond Holdings Co Ltd27543085800
MEINIAN ONEHEALTH HEALTHCA-A2729729409176
ZHEFU HOLDING GROUP CO LTD-A2677827437164
SICHUAN YAHUA INDUSTRIAL-A266180063700
MAX CO LTD263573617000
CHINA MINMETALS RARE EARTH-A260188054100
SHANXI TAIGANG STAINLESS-A2569233418400
YOUNGY CO LTD-A252938414300
Taikisha Ltd25269909700
Neturen Co Ltd251582550000
TIANSHAN ALUMINUM GROUP CO-A2481192256900
Izumi Co Ltd248084211000
HEILONGJIANG AGRICULTURE-A2474325116900
United Arrows247261016300
Enplas Corp24637977900
China Huishan Dairy Holdings24619054173640
Tokyo Ohka Kogyo24560565100
TONGLING NONFERROUS METALS-A2425291617600
ASAHI KOGYOSHA CO LTD239676315800
Yamada Holdings Co Ltd239654767500
Komeri Co Ltd239324912400
SINOTRANS LIMITED-A2380975433800
SHENZHEN SUNLORD ELECTRONI-A236005071500
AZBIL Corp23383787700
Matsui Securities Co Ltd231932340000
CECEP SOLAR ENERGY CO LT-A2311133215600
DMG Mori Co Ltd231028717900
JAPAN LIFELINE CO LTD229773731500
COSTAIN GROUP PLC2294050505735
CHACHA FOOD CO LTD-A229150433100
House Foods Corp226796411000
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR22649049914
GRG BANKING EQUIPMENT CO -A2251425157300
Credit Saison Co223333818800
Taiyo Holdings Co Ltd222639411500
Tsubakimoto Chain22238639500
Anritsu Corp221359919800
BANK OF CHANGSHA CO LTD-A2212177221400
HgCapital Trust Plc220485950000
JOINTOWN PHARMACEUTICAL-A2199530113958
SICHUAN HEBANG BIOTECHNOL- A2196335486100
Dai Nippon Toryo Co Ltd219273540300
Sky Perfect Jsat Holings218832156000
HUMANWELL HEALTHCARE GROUP-A218574871900
Lion Corp214522519500
O-FILM TECH CO LTD-A2142647299400
BANGKOK EXPRESSWAY AND METRO2121911785800
FF Group SA212149240608
CHAROEN POKPHAND FOOD-FORGN2102965282500
SHENZHEN SENIOR TECHNOLOGY-A209745270400
THAI OIL PCL-FOREIGN2086953129980
COSCO SHIPPING DEVELOPME-A2051177545500
INNER MONGOLIA YUAN XING-A2041795202200
INNER MONGOLIA DIAN TOU EN-A2020216106000
GUANGZHOU HAIGE COMMUNICAT-A1995226153016
ASIA-POTASH INTERNATIONAL-A197949150800
ALLEIMA AB196422350742
WESTERN MINING CO -A1956427131400
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd19420984400
INDORAMA VENTURES-FOREIGN1915453155300
BEIJING SINNET TECHNOLOGY-A1903450142498
Kureha Corporation18971412700
SHENZHEN KEDALI INDUSTRY C-A189610012800
TITAN WIND ENERGY SUZHOU-A188426699500
CECEP WIND POWER CORP-A1869764276500
SEALAND SECURITIES CO LTD -A1863593368000
Kyushu Elec Power185350834300
BTS GROUP HOLDINGS PCL-FORGN1839776759300
JIZHONG ENERGY RESOURCES-A1829192194900
CANSINO BIOLOGICS INC-A17811745561
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd176204560700
BEIJING SHUNXIN AGRICULT-A176109251600
HUAXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A1738858151700
CNNC HUA YUAN TITANIUM -A1735253164200
TANGSHAN JIDONG CEMENT INV-A1714670146300
SHANGHAI MEDICILON INC-A16932464793
TIBET SUMMIT RESOURCES CO-A169262650400
ELECTRICITY GEN PUB CO-FOREI168697033500
Coca-Cola Bottlers Japan Holdings Inc168181416700
YUNNAN TIN CO LTD-A166773992200
CKD Corp166450912200
SHANDONG BUCHANG PHARMACEU-A164464255484
YUAN LONGPING HIGH-TECH AG-A162926471400
Home Retail Group1614494111110
DONG-E-E-JIAOCO LTD-A159693927500
Adastria Co Ltd153256910000
Thai Union Group Pcl-F1513673281800
Tokai Rubber Industries Ltd150056333600
Ito En Ltd14962463800
HUAGONG TECH CO LTD-A148243554500
TRANSFAR ZHILIAN CO LTD-A1456141189800
TOLY BREAD CO LTD-A136953876874
THE SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SA rights issue 2210311353415499519
HLB INC RI 221013130940316471
SHANGHAI ZHANGJIANG HIGH-A130465374500
TRUE CORP PCL-FOREIGN1292445892600
Toyo Tire Rubber Co Ltd12289589500
YOKOWO CO LTD11919217800
Sharp Corp117115417600
SINOPEC SHANGHAI PETROCHE-A1150111243906
SHANXI SECURITIES CO LTD-A1135034140980
JIANGXI ZHENGBANG TECH -A1006947172500
JINKE PROPERTIES GROUP CO -A974326359000
WORLD HOLDINGS CO LTD9457124800
Corbion NV8309142855
Eniro AB665795762652
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB6410155814405258
BEIJING ORIGINWATER TECHNO-A47948164803
Ingenico Group205634149
Tohokushinsha Film Corp1759813700
Zardoya Otis SA1546812013
Stora Enso OYJ R1465001000
GIANT NETWORK GROUP CO LTD-A12417710500
Localiza Rent A Car SA RI 2209291201504265
ZHEJIANG SEMIR GARMENT CO-A10881015500
Nelly Group AB9695026132
GALAXY COSMOS MEZZ PLC9568276912
Inter Rao Ues CLS753268321302
BK Popular Esp3109901
Sberbank RF USD189317172015
Surgutneftegaz USD147113341005
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)140312728915
UNITED CO RUSAL INTERNATIONA6335745772
Alrosa AO5434925744
Novolipetsk Steel3242936903
Moscow Exchange Micex3112823902
Tatneft2902628091
ACCELLERON INDUSTRIES LTD1881
Mobile Telesystems ADR99894401
YANDEX NV-A64578179
Severstal44398559
POLYMETAL INTERNATIONAL PLC USD36327283
Magnit GDR28251330
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S27247855
X 5 RETAIL GRO NV-REGS GDR26233038
TCS GROUP HOLD-GDR REG USD25222737
MAIL USD GROUP-GDR24220686
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S19172886
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD13120320
OZON HOLDINGS PLC - ADR1197216
Magnit Ojsc1093624
Polyus PJSC763575
Hanergy Mobile Energy Hld Group Ca Ltd74712024
BTS GROUP HOLDINGS PCL-CW2602
Systemair AB095000
XACTOMXS3000
Severstal GDR Reg S03112
BTS GROUP HLD PUBL WTS 07NOV2401

Updated regulary