AP7 Räntefond
112.17
AP7 Aktiefond
332.82

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-21
Total assets (31 Januari 2018)
SEK 487 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI 125 % SEK
Management fee per year
0,09%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.13%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1524
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2019-02-10

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 53%
Europe 19.41%
Asia exclusive Japan 14.42%
Japan 7.5%
Australia & New Zeeland 2.04%
Africa & the middle east 1.71%
South & Central America 2.01%

Updated yearly, latest update 2019-02-10

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc84070406215310151
Microsoft Corp78660206617824054
Amazon.com Inc6600620086441872
Johnson and Johnson38145571363010771
Facebook Inc-A37886349102509653
Tencent Holdings Ltd37743030589551500
JP Morgan Chase and Company36287055533700648
Alphabet Inc Class C3389079948327580
Alibaba Group Holdings Adr33397156502163682
Alphabet Inc - Class A3316713728318873
Samsung Electronics30520396508052723
Bank of America Corp273090272610098301
Taiwan Semiconductor271277634439668387
Unitedhealth Group Inc27087704601075422
Pfizer Inc26735344376787412
Intel Corp26437809305508779
Nestle SA26376395003208706
Berkshire Hathaway Inc25673859451346194
Cisco Systems Inc25125706605471570
Visa Inc A Shares24992124501856475
Verizon Communications24353611654752514
Procter and Gamble Co24002962822623621
Chevron Corp23318595952103121
Merck and Co22372182723017417
Wells Fargo and Co22013610854814309
AT T Inc21981250277765407
Home Depot Inc21420631051198489
Roche Holdings AG GS2131704074847760
Mastercard Inc Class A1986540179962750
Novartis AG18797969032261907
Coca-Cola Co17701399234211815
Citigroup Inc17695283352963695
Comcast Corp A17297795804929786
The Walt Disney Company17197870221644217
Oracle Corp16766211633489480
HSBC Holdings165878440120871160
Pepsico Inc15884720401475173
Netflix Inc1504032430453661
Naspers N1471610748733157
Toyota Motor Corp14673619432643791
BP p.l.c136364021821021607
Intl Business Machines Corp13579517591058998
Mcdonalds Corp1354110796809913
Amgen Inc1349310144771176
Total Fina ELF13050320222509696
China Construction Bank1292333594160541333
Lilly (Eli) and Co12831708501127726
Abbott Laboratories12723601861820069
Philip Morris International12574147101621752
Abbvie Inc12534824161668870
Adobe Systems Inc1232702101511433
Broadcom Ltd1221211129466266
Union Pacific Corp1217962831770117
DowDuPont Inc12146011902410451
Medtronic Plc Npv12064531021407454
3M Co1195599249616190
Royal Bank of Canada11348489301599704
Sap SE11217313121136815
Salesforce Com Inc1099704030744263
AIA Group Ltd108462325912516675
Glaxosmithkline Plc10544270675587922
Nike Inc Cl B10515507181325740
Toronto Dominion Bank10477276451987421
Paypal Holdings Inc10276269701165488
Texas Instruments Inc10214213821022111
China Mobile (HK)101120299510254500
Bristol Myers Squibb9917681062066122
Accenture Ltd990839379669827
Allianz SE Germany983551579494352
AstraZeneca9834484651320271
Thermo Electron Corp982160727418719
Costco Wholesale Corp978109222486378
Starbucks Corp9430903351435677
Diageo Plc9401055132570293
Altria Group Inc9333790162061374
Sanofi S.A9222171731171378
ConocoPhillips9032579331385424
Novo Nordisk A/S B9017309631944361
LVMH Moet Hennessy891557946289614
Booking Holdnings inc USD 0.00888756313749411
CVS Caremark Corp8856603661371132
Gilead Sciences Inc8763158711395605
Nvidia Corp874575063598332
Cigna Corp new USD 0.01863189570469581
Commonwelth Bank of Australia8563811871828552
General Electric Co8534955939105303
Nextera Energy Inc840693835491711
Unilever Cert8212938781603953
Lowes Cos818183658844891
Walgreen Co8144862331193973
Siemens N810074566818191
ICBC798622388115915000
American Express794074878796017
Anthem Inc791971068273605
Caterpillar Inc789489014623955
Ping An Insurance Co7871204558703000
US Bancorp7824340971641459
Goldman Sachs Group Inc778610345422225
Reliance Industries Ltd7723011854761023
LINDE PLC USD767497464490183
Softbank Group Corp767040692883651
American Tower Corp Class A763077639461926
Itau Unibanco Holding SA7579654898089643
Biogen Inc757866875245077
United Parcel Service Inc741846812720252
Baidu Inc Sp Adr737180421466612
British American Tobacco7354753352155359
Danaher Corp728250792704700
Banco Santander Spain72614974616926025
ASM Holding NV725151847424953
Qualcomm Inc7063361071462714
Bayer AG699050414980004
Mondelez International Inc6825130941525488
Bank of Nova Scotia6640142241269499
Basf AG662175496954204
Simon Property Group Inc658947123386839
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk6553214032681435
Rio Tinto6525715281243193
Canadian National Railway Co647291505830759
Banco Bradesco SA pref6446678745609051
Becton Dickinson and Co639817494277328
Celgene Corp632376286750586
Automatic Data Processing631287762454022
L Oreal622519569268228
Westpac Banking Corp6197488473570974
Unilever6137200691210178
Schlumberger Ltd6071317341453910
Intuitive Surgical Inc604624456118657
TJX Companies Inc6026323671291438
Stryker Corp602532876347151
HCA Holdings Inc601151758448562
Chubb Ltd600212487485012
Duke Energy Corp599949986737975
CME Group Inc597064043366417
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group59636834712411753
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group5946540043353531
SK Hynix Inc590549841972260
Takeda Chem Ind5851507471554710
CSL Limited580347650474298
Exelon Corp5795219251292608
CSX Corp576496977855468
Sony Corp5684939971340730
EOG Resources Inc566142566607891
Infosys Limited5643008445834815
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc561315235486681
Micron Technology Inc5604213631436657
HP INC5603061252590757
Anheuser Bush Inbev556157493776492
Charter Communications Inc-A554724005171065
Dominion Resources Inc553722240813597
Bank of China Ltd H552620853132619000
Schwab (Charles) Corp5500132651277068
Suncor Energy Inc5476713861744414
Intuit Inc545202040251530
Boston Scientific Corp5403013481453623
Zurich Insurance Group AG540285690181813
Morgan Stanley5315514071362648
Colgate-Palmolive Co527408718853966
Prudential Financial Inc525586285600908
BNP Paribas5219958551184662
Twenty-first Century Fox Inc A5199576141110508
Lloyds Banking Group Plc51286937773529603
MetLife Inc5113131731226908
Bank of New York Mellon Corp5107591511037544
KDDI Corp5099413212269879
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group5093243231543070
Keyence Corp50848578597600
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV5044510052098798
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc504342156702281
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce504021614637325
Air Liquide501557987448600
Prudential5010375782739274
Blackrock Inc499723940124532
Occidental Petroleum Corp497631429797237
Norfolk Southern Corp496429649292213
AXA4962518022286132
Bank of Montreal Canada492791062717866
Iberdrola SA4917823966482576
Honda Motor Co4896799081960438
Capital One Finan Corp488720747644933
General Motors Co4876935921342968
UBS Group AG4847400314043196
S+P Global Inc481072711261113
Kimberly-Clark Corp480282067436498
Vodafone Group47895230828419945
Daimler AG478533571903626
Crown Castle International Corp477700400428044
Enel4750400598670482
Ing Groep Nv4740748124103097
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc468919542268388
Cnooc Limited46870240229814000
Deere and Co467128813316265
Progressive Corp-Ohio463929412700794
National Australia Bank4588970982864679
Allergan Plc458851328355159
Aflac Inc453907902991474
Ecolab Inc453779579298789
Hon Hai Precision45117192721303117
Mizuho Financial Group Inc44724159730711874
Marsh and Mclennan Co444890426525331
Zoetis Inc444829416502072
Schneider Electric442097700619871
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA4397721262779640
Vinci439606798521763
Petrol Brasileiros4390136636546463
Prologis Inc435637250658704
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp435295918636982
Samsung Electronics Pref4346390411433090
Waste Management Inc433409135470960
FedEx Holding Corp432579845259699
Glencore Plc42763965011799683
Relx Plc4253851262072142
Illinois Tool Works423465199316087
Danone423386506615957
Target Corp422741162624725
Illumina Inc421893602151470
Intercontinental Exchange Group419923082598697
Emerson Electric Co417943687658594
Applied Materials Inc4156551141144302
LyondellBasell Industries NV414484585509085
Telefonica SA4126929165258700
Humana Inc410973155142566
Aon Plc410458921256922
Adidas410192430196843
Valero Energy Corporation409028927521670
Mitsubishi Corp4046531971532150
Servicenow Inc403931550185109
Suntrust Banks Inc403256226666578
Kao Corp402995698584500
Lauder Estee Inc402936964279809
Seven I Holdings Ltd401292189979600
Kering40016206380766
Cummins Engine400072726276998
Tata Consultancy3978100381503609
Sberbank RF USD39761836313710623
Edwards Lifesciences Corp395782069239639
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp3945625841023200
America Movil SA ser L38999719056212551
Ebay Inc3897914411147025
Nordea Bank ABP3875396344564660
Petrol Brasilerios com3855540034969753
Central Japan Railway382306154190400
BB and T Corp381004689808922
Imperial Brands PLC3785221371196094
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)3765559596928516
American Electric Power376225063510885
Analog Devices373069201379782
Tesla Inc371866719130014
Koninklijke Philips N V366228251997427
Air Products and Chemicals Inc365969850226298
Brookfield Asset Management364810057894654
Ambev SA3637631977873957
Baxter International Inc363267028532521
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear3609660021214825
National Grid PLC3608009613589369
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com3607721742065663
Hitachi3606285371267839
Autodesk Inc356250156239150
CIE Financiere Richemont353777576530670
Sherwin Williams Co35311429986548
ABB Ltd CHF3527863921933693
Marriott Intl Inc351653815312705
Barclays34891885618328605
Compass Group Plc3473666211669290
Ross Stores346833764397129
American International Group346782000882054
Pernod Ricard345170982219112
Fidelity National Information344909260340833
Banca Intesa SPA34354143716038876
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co343234675880102
Allstate Corp342982790391180
Qatar National Bank342493560757999
Nokia3415355205862047
Fiserv Inc341219796428186
Munchener Ruckvers N340053310159149
Astellas Pharma Inc3387743792402599
O Reilly Automotive Inc33557720793099
Anglo American3345102331436393
Travelers Cos Inc332984033278416
Roper Industries Inc330839361114157
Fanuc Corporation329608902208200
Sysco Corp329511739525163
Nxp Semiconductors Nv328533649380097
Dollar General Corp328296672296964
China Petroleum & Chemical32822493042590400
Mitsui and Co3278625372238500
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc32774948783213
Eaton Corp PLC327238629447413
Canadian Natural Resourses Ltd3266754851266560
NTT Docomo3261507591507900
Amadeus IT Holding SA325488557455303
East Japan Railway323751551375698
Tokio Marine Holdings322943715714211
Equinor ASA3204931201491342
Public Storage318781642165180
Lam Research Corp318412179189269
Rio Tinto Limited318183897526917
Hewlet Packard Enterprise3167567472119113
Williams Co Inc3153922501244945
Swiss Re Ltd313932268350364
Electronic Arts Inc313909779316268
Xilinx Inc312921745282321
Engie3126197202115896
Kroger Co3123933761139893
DBS Group Holdings3109597361834035
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock310324150748971
Murata Mfg Co309953558213645
Johnson Controls International309782224950022
Industria de Diseno Textil3085427091152279
Manulife Financial Corp3081053132051396
Ford Motor Co3064319053862428
Red Hat Inc303329135180413
Equinix Inc Com30230980477224
Michelin299891077282643
TE Connectivity Ltd299367203392314
Shin-Etsu Chemical298420116377600
Grainger (W W) Inc297949093101295
Japan Tobacco Inc2979138671275289
Nintendo Co296913616120800
Sempra Energy295607275276071
Orange2947219732098026
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv292923327193865
YUM Brands Inc291047893332864
Kohls Corp290652700474543
Agilent Technologies Inc290110279398828
Bank Central Asia28983594916463600
Deutsche Post AG2896860441034943
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd287396179151755
Credit Suisse Group2864769992642677
Pohang Iron and Steel286242229130994
Kraft Heinz Co286236818647024
Ericsson AB B2861634453301378
Macquarie Group Ltd285610376347630
VMware Inc A285012568180808
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc284911827236970
NetApp Inc284322192477982
Investor AB B284256104689942
Ingersoll Rand Plc283643640291532
Peugeot SA2834680291272451
Moodys Corporation282811715179857
VF Corp282678867350153
Autozone Inc28194212432997
Omnicom Group281335108403782
Best Buy Co Inc281175859502933
Constellation Brands Inc A281100355172994
IAC InterActiveCorp278548253136277
Oneok Inc278322574442466
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)2778629703247115
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao2775904433437513
Netease Icn Adr277406692131187
China Life Insurance Co Ltd27733971812422000
Essilor Luxottica277273223250458
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.02763164412928664
Sandvik AB2760632321826419
Hoya Corp275913923491100
Fifth Third Bancorp2756195971091955
Epiroc AB B2754127993243203
Welltower Inc275304014381838
Public Bank BHD2752253744860587
Public Service Entrp274874030525358
Vivendi SA2746974401093390
Volvo AB B2736365832023191
Itochu Corp2726358151618600
Halliburton Co272632188921408
Woolworths Ltd2721348851370136
Workday Inc271690100153286
Amphenol Corp Class A271547346315353
Jd Com Inc Adr2713915741219253
Tesco27103561210128763
Tatneft2696410852447080
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd2693253651108260
Axis Bank India2686035563001228
Equity Residential268560020394871
McKesson Corporation268432223213151
Corning Inc267845760835457
Avalonbay Communities Inc267127017146653
Standard Bank Group2670557252160959
Sun Hung Kai Prop2666182011701073
Xcel Energy Inc266164111535926
Smith and Nephew Plc2657915031534756
Nidec Corp260483566235284
Vonovia Se260350467563305
Centene Corp260317887431296
Daikin Industries259908594258506
United Continental Holdings259844440316729
Discover Financial259058386391159
PPG Industries Inc258950514255468
State Street Corp258497434393792
Wesfarmers2579811461171328
Rockwell Intl Corp256737909155792
Shinhan Bank256248976712464
China Merchant Bank H2552704476514689
Credicorp252653686113754
Vantiv Inc251657557307028
General Mills Inc251057563600011
KB Financial Group251044497663094
Citrix Systems Inc250747954253462
Hindustan Unilever Ltd2505163381084095
BT Group Plc2502201799067763
Sasol249745019936295
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp2491060993161636
Unicredit SPA2486246462116943
Canon Inc248462246926899
Aegon NV2478262345185957
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S247529653153572
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc2464653861423293
Heineken246302809268645
NHN Corp245413677233868
Infineon Tech N2453161681173099
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc244060351212465
CRH Plc243923593866591
Itausa Inv SA2438809877377841
Mitsubishi Electric Corp2413318422026784
Paychex Inc239969777340868
Consolidated Edison Inc239820900328811
LG Chem Ltd23956873776600
Celltrion239309522138790
Bayer Motoren Werke238940493322666
Deutsche Boerse AG238753700205468
United Overseas Bank2385104691357977
Pioneer Natural Resources236927952175463
Concho Resources Inc236578957207091
Monster Beverage Corp236133849432869
Carnival Corp236090920443903
UPM-Kymmene OYJ235878153840821
Link Reit2347936122290285
PTT Pcl Nvdr23469045916363840
Paccar Inc234639392370884
Woodside Petroleum234101525981552
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc232655504455651
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc232599049306270
Firstrand2315788755618677
Hyundai Motor Company230895711231853
WEC Energy Group Inc230895644333748
South32 Ltd AU2304644309145632
Fujitsu230102607354200
Fiat Investments NV2300869401688082
Shiseido Co229814416384600
Yum China Hldgs Inc229765123607828
Twenty-First Century Fox B229605901494110
Experian Plc229489579948582
Bank Rakyat Indonesia22947243092660900
E. On SE2294466092274664
Bridgestone Corp229334107650578
Hollyfrontier Corp229331093426426
T Rowe Price229282929252927
Motorola Inc228576798177484
Las Vegas Sands Corp228360002407582
Parker-Hannifin Corp227623921141092
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF227323778514186
Aptiv Plc227207208302127
Digital Realty Trust Inc227072912212490
M T Bank Corp226925459141794
Standard Chartered2268339372979347
Anadarko Petroleum Corp226483152539006
Transurban Group2259778922805133
Ventas Inc Reit225270094371855
Fast Retailing Co Ltd22518878555005
Dollar Tree Inc224729496244719
Ameriprise Financial Inc222858351183571
ArcelorMittal2218063711051990
Synchrony Financial221716603751690
Givaudan2216035749792
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)2214789078795867
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0,01221003338167708
CLP Holdings2203651741980324
Mitsui Fudosan Co219714993988172
Formosa Plastics 13012194879427177960
China Overseas Land2193445636400287
Unibail Rodamco217714851143375
Tokyo Electron217687459162878
Kla-Tencor Corp217612985216512
Eversource Energy217417738333382
New Waste Connections Inc217404120282564
Neste Ojy217299708237662
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc216457598630707
Advanced Micro Devices215094245977758
Komatsu214392235952000
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv214317971550442
CK Asset Holdings Ltd2133794102805437
Cdw Corp213116950241886
Telekomunikasi Indonesia21192232885122595
Lonza reg21190019978550
Orix Corp2116717061559260
SQUARE INC - A211569699301083
DTE Energy Co211516700190036
Seagate Technology211331402497665
Ctrip Com International Adr211320846682687
Fresenius SE & KGaA211204180427092
Swiss Life Holding21076932455036
SBA Communications Corp210428106122108
Agricultural Bank Of China-H21006556248750000
PPL Corp210053985742310
NN Group Nv209951234529969
Grupo Financiero Banorte2095681154332301
Willis Towers Watson Plc209550506133030
Ihs Markit Ltd208875342420889
ITC2087439135717310
Twitter Inc208619956719065
3I Group2080518481840718
Aviva Plc2080142144117280
Petrochina20764855835222544
Boston Properties Inc207465932167132
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A206183062464729
Microchip Technology205332223242618
Palo Alto Networks Inc20450725297075
Waters Corporation20309216093150
Oriental Land Co203061916200708
Viacom Inc Class B Common202967223749500
Societe Generale202387027788011
Legal and General Group2020346636354148
Koninklijke DSM NV201856385204354
Snap-On Inc201041466137157
Transdigm Group Inc Com20096298849154
Swisscom AG20062015448593
Hongkong and China Gas2004087869640807
Hyundai Mobis200354097113754
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD200170011104412
Newmont Mining Corp200144446648137
Assa Abloy B1999538811058237
Eisai Co198913513276990
SMC Corp19876808760435
Assicurazioni Generali1983395751244578
Suzuki Motor Corp197717377418000
Splunk Inc197534896156060
Fleetcor Technologies Inc19740438194841
Realty Income Corp196877511302360
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd196813522179584
Rogers Communication -Cl B196768718387491
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.1965284041435082
Chunghwa Telecom1964524546123000
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc1962278713587091
Northern Trust Corp194127349224475
Nissan Motor Co1940015452469200
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A192299387165095
Largan Precision Co Ltd191801127162000
American Water Works Co Inc191714772210471
Stanley Black and Decker191449433151097
Edison International191214454340212
Global Payments Inc190795336166567
Mitsubishi Estate1903086351223861
Dxc Technology Co190187553312745
Ferguson Plc189987868290848
Clorox Co189786134130721
Hermes International Npv18972811233528
Robert Half Intl189554251304630
Akzo Nobel189367312223205
Essity Ab189172626731809
Ralph Lauren Corp188524066162229
Xylem Inc188091078273862
DNB ASA1879050181075780
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd1875730641662100
Daiwa House Inds187565602679486
Verisign Inc187328300114963
Macys Inc187229913810045
Weyerhaeuser Co186859785787552
Nan Ya Plastic1863898438304670
Marubeni Corp1863235272815300
Dassault Systemes SA185838026138373
Wolters Kluwer185808743317096
Nucor Corp185706886335966
Shionogi and Co184340777320300
Svenska Handelsbanken A1839564991792075
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd183758319588800
Kirin Brewery Co183636370869100
Intl Paper Co183627774419219
Mediatek Inc1835946642418332
Pembina Pipeline Corp183562824539256
Firstenergy Corp183461924498821
London Stock Exchange Group Plc183259051327734
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A182500440313765
Citizens Financial Group182432462535082
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk182296277201095
Cap Gemini182147229169746
Align Technolgy Inc18197077376827
Essex Property Trust Inc18192535270235
Resona Holdings Inc1811059434244267
Goodman Group1810189012131541
Idexx Laboratories Inc18021483292261
Ametek Inc179817498244982
CP All Pcl Nvdr1796759637850302
Keycorp1796611651104466
Tal Education Group Adr179480729592995
Saint Gobain179152677524067
Fastenal Company178902624305821
Samsung SDI Co Ltd17837859591836
Pearson1782316421622107
Republic Services178229487247135
Ball Corp177867826353707
Panasonic Corp1777718872063963
LINDE PLC EUR177516322114088
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1775140795665730
Icici Bank1772472463974239
CBS Corp Cl B175847390373789
Regions Financial Corp New1757648681182487
First Abu Dhabi Bank1752375984650118
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd17517277813155300
Kyocera Corp175153925339480
CBRE Group Inc174707115375818
KBC Group SA174684016270834
Fuji Photo Film Co174417464414300
Chinatrust Financial Holding C17415336828267993
Hang Seng Bank173803025803600
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.1734357561238500
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc172543179381141
Delta Electronics Inc1719221943681770
Lululemon Athletica Inc171768744122375
Banco Bradesco Common1714944151682703
New Oriental Educatio Sp Adr171296497237828
Telenor171119339980282
Telia Co AB1707403114297516
Ameren Corp170647102263618
Secom Co170567041222300
Freeport McMoran Inc1704261331493902
UNI President Enterprises Co1704060497780491
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR169640820380569
Mettler Toledo International16929872627246
Fortinet Inc169237140219193
Cardinal Health Inc169026386327946
Terumo Corp168767266305600
Cerner Corp168746720313665
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ168641483185463
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd168538136457917
Subaru Corp168152281716336
Singapore Telecom1680429688217300
Astra International16772146433595600
Softbank Corp1676505831547800
Continental AG167213282115256
Swedish Match AB166401106367656
CGI Group Inc A166351166270594
Vestas Wind System166039986213716
Constellation Software Inc16560358921613
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng165285368596593
Sumitomo Corp1651323181226300
Deutsche Bank1644351222035061
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd164187331417500
Legrand163906022272800
Kerry Group163870096170133
Hana Financial Group163771858501223
Resmed Inc163734917175459
Magna International -Cl A163640437339955
Ulta Beauty Inc16337947557405
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc163232477186943
Sika AG162950219135551
Fresenius Medical Care161759232225679
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com161023537170550
Centerpoint Energy Inc160773017560247
Jardine Matheson160112224244432
TD Ameritrade Holding Corp159974274302850
Maruti Suzuki India159439149176502
China Resources Land1594358674628222
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp159217810194816
Kone B NEW159114414341330
Genuine Parts Co158728360158806
Western Digital Corp158708167358526
JXTG Holdings Inc1587025353462832
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc158698620347986
Shopify Inc - Class A15858926896040
National Bank Canada158113346363438
Hershey Foods Corp157814084155350
Cadence Design Sys Inc157639923322723
LG hsehold & healthcare15758658315643
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares157529450131991
USX Marathon Group157379220991845
Country Garden Holdings Co15721548212672292
Deutsche Lufthansa157090397671114
MSCI Inc15707307996522
MTN Group1569418722831035
Hennes och Mauritz B1567932221149679
Taisei Corp156662897377400
Bank Leumi Le Israel1565177062553559
Swedbank AB156414419746252
Maxim Integrated Products156236096301122
ABIOMED INC15618249646434
Ferrari Nv156031674133977
Poste Italiane Spa1556990211920972
Tenaga Nasional1555774005250700
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc15550459527627
Expedia Inc155316625131550
Mylan NV154984606523962
Denso Corp154803133388000
EVERGY INC154491881282966
Scottish and Southern Energy1544627441079820
F5 Networks Inc15444260997061
Skyworks Solutions Inc154116005198962
China Steel15394760420278172
Comerica Inc153309428191069
Total System Sevices Inc153125499177655
Scentre Group1529012915808485
Royal Bank of Scotland Group1527870165172219
Church & Dwight Co Inc152725132254131
Synopsys Inc152423119161409
Huntington Bancshares1522239681169578
Kimco Realty Corp152150022922175
Atos SE151704024175055
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd151561743135841
Mercadolibre Inc15136893244874
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1510968142468800
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo150944964704027
Atlas Copco AB A150836423599628
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD150637125378036
Costar Group Inc14989017039254
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs149697589107304
Teck Cominco Limited149561511745978
Sunac China Holdings Ltd1490812524042836
DSV A/S149079810198478
Sanlam1490361582980861
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd1488744334096405
Devon Energy Corp148752786563411
Ansys Inc14866626291712
Darden Restaurants Inc148616829142682
Arthur J Gallagher and Co147924394199436
Restaurant Brands Intern147611158246276
Hess Corp147503694275750
WP CAREY INC147362276210937
Incyte Corp147305030188429
Fortis Inc Canada147170600451652
Bank Mandiri14687276631162100
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H1464128434401432
Covestro Ag146325801274305
CMS Energy Corp146284146298397
Kubota Corp1458092241127847
Geberit Reg14511960339842
Principal Financial Group145034374307381
Kellogg Co144907514274665
Symantec Corporation144333201671119
Lennar Corp CL A144282826317607
Lincoln National Corp144072534251718
Block H and R Inc143627256641511
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd14332178610714839
D R Horton Inc143199317385648
CHINA TOWER CORP LTD-H14318217968334000
Keysight Technologies Inc143098895191634
Merck KGaA142590033140601
Diamondback Energy Inc142587161145483
Franco-Nevada Corp142439375201361
Advance Auto Parts Inc14155222889635
AmerisourceBergen Corp141505790175768
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA1414206941485787
HCP Inc141299278493185
OTP Bank Regd141211814376909
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A140833818125484
Shenzhou International Group1406551411254000
Fairfax Financial Hldg14028606430798
Mowi ASA140120747660261
Veolia Environnement140089766701315
Delta Air Lines Inc139877202294768
Vulcan Materials Co139760858132970
Alexandria Real Estate139722776111524
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd13939294117526422
Dover Corp138147175163054
Malayan Banking1376124066395226
Barclays Africa Group Ltd1374587401202948
China Mengniu Dairy Co.1368981114589000
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1368833236847710
Geely Automobile Holdings1366130518243000
Arista Networks Inc13630218055586
MGM Mirage136277654520003
First Data Corp- Class A135971112572177
WPP Plc1355151051341777
Liberty Global Inc C135339715586959
Danske Bank A/S135022076773960
Citic Pacific1349839959712596
Nomura Securities1344732393707807
Carlsberg B134268152120069
Chugai Pharm Co134171611228100
Wellcare Health Plans Inc13413862451725
Svb Financial Group13386685158351
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Co133060821779464
RWE ST A132786532568046
Arch Capital Group Ltd132532343452893
Equifax Inc132300055130282
Cincinnati Financial Corp132111183166364
Lojas Renner1319520231196180
Loews Corp131550308303221
Celanese Corp131379868141054
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B131020015288235
Hexagon AB130743733277352
Centurylink Inc1306792231023774
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv1306563216019327
Dong Energy A/S130629298196391
Ss&C Technologies Holdings130463700234605
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings1304234911922100
Credit Agricole1301522671219929
GAP Inc130046404558378
Kia Motors Corp129965971439863
Newcrest Mining129830962788974
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind129619793359900
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc129466141189246
Sumitomo Realty and Development128950628373556
C H Robinson Worldwide128949510151782
Sompo Holdings Inc.128656215377854
Cooper Cos Inc12831358749493
China Shenhua Energy1282813025673501
Hcl Technologies128146859929868
E*Trade Financial Corp127963835290231
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit1278020501350044
Partners Group Holding Ag12669834819507
Dexcom Inc12645344891668
Nedbank Group126404321668079
NRG Energy Inc126040089319531
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd1258352507816000
Polski Koncern Naftowy125804247504005
OLD MUTUAL LTD1257745778250240
Kasikornbank Pcl-Nvdr1252889712156022
Unicharm Corp125282210428300
Swire Pacific A1252459591161359
SGS Holding N1245500375437
Idex Corp12450196892990
Mosaic Co/The124119543416087
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC123993799359722
Emirate Telecom Group Co1233130272895275
Wirecard AG122699629117379
China Evergrande Group1226851074318190
Carrefour122637402646276
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance12248422451406
SK Holdings Co Ltd12235947753096
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd1223577151360000
Sberbank-Sponsored Adr1218676021031301
Apache Corp121863456393925
Southwest Airlines121861206227339
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG12177670859438
Aercap Holdings Nv121385846271818
Kansai Elec Power121302968912489
Asahi Kasei corp1211017991294846
Markel Corp12100606112899
Samsung C&T Corp120933357126669
Yangzijiang Shipbuilding12067055512602400
Caixabank SA1205570683826437
Daito Trust Const12045325592183
SKF AB B120132336768601
Sunny Optical Tech1200424771195100
Olympus Corp119982209294400
Ally Financial Inc119623478476734
Tokyo Gas Co119594324475200
WestRock Company119446769329259
Amcor Limited1193334521224051
Athene Holding Ltd-Class A119214068289477
Cheniere Energy Inc119212162193783
TRANSUNION118891346202721
Sm Prime Holdings11888359517033900
Quest Diagnostics118788597145618
China Telecom Corp Ltd H11848166523168000
UCB118340957143523
Hd Supply Holdings Inc118218181290466
Kepco Korea Elect. Power118192999428676
Hormel Foods Corp118146950294390
Intact Financial Corp117993891154447
Vornado Realty Trust117792518184295
UDR Inc117662699284044
PTC INC117639175137746
Hologic Inc117479296273186
JM Smucker117186112122018
Brambles Inds Ltd1169579671573252
Insurance Australia Group Ltd1165902582356652
Extra Space Storage Inc116543748125803
West Japan Railway116093325172200
Cabot Oil & Gas Corp115996337494893
Marvell Technology Group Ltd115603128660851
Ashtead Group Plc115560023476251
Wynn Resorts11533434899710
Molson Coors Brewing Company115234449203647
Suncorp Group Limited1149796141327041
Centrica1149476867001729
United Rentals Inc11476351191602
Remgro114729091883474
Informa Plc1147146941364087
Akamai Technologies114661160176094
Aena SA11461136071333
Picc Property & Casualty -H11459182911648601
Dominos Pizza Inc Us11458563343793
Bank Of Communications H11435745514839000
Cemex Cpo11426494225068567
Yahoo Corp Jp1142164944370500
GODADDY INC - CLASS A114195990168712
Varian Medical11409146492520
Norweigan Cruise Line holding113381128230146
Baker Hughes A GE Co113193542471717
Trimble Incorporated113095724310480
Pulte Group113081644448835
Bluescope Steel Ltd1130723231410550
Intertek Group112944811182403
Voya Financial Inc112907358245132
STMicroelectronics NV112657323732660
Conagra Brands Inc112491495494240
Publicis Groupe112161734224860
Teleflex Inc11189648542131
Siam Commercial Bank P-Nvdr1117176482825903
Universal Health Sevices Inc11168613388705
Masco Corp111471753320318
Eastman Chemical Co111457535145056
Broadridge Financial111405919119502
China Unicom Hong Kong Ltd11135529910258000
Atlantia SpA111244688507225
Husky Energy Ltd1110590421016378
Franklin Resources Inc111050813368376
CNH Industrial Nv1101838401117840
Nec Corp110026501350097
Atmos Energy Corp109953056121954
Raymond James Financial Inc109450185143101
Samsung Sds Co Ltd10931840558256
Thomson Reuters Corp109121162222427
International Consolidated Airlines Group1089455591374665
OGE Energy Corp108858109279794
Whitbread Hldgs Plc108561122183198
Inpex Corp1085471431172194
Lear Corp10845521674364
Mid America Apartment Comm108162991111758
Bid Corp Ltd107964468560999
TDK Corp107906627148799
Heineken Holding NV107579288122249
FMC Corp107522201135606
Ncsoft Corp10743186329300
New Melrose Industries PLC1072812005287378
Capri Holdings Ltd107230518259442
Electricite de France107085942731522
COPART INC107084606213342
National Oilwell Varco Inc106772251385550
Noble Energy Inc106655691507098
Alliant Energy Corp106305488254402
Circuit City Stores Carmax106173398184157
BURLINGTON STORES INC10603566970106
Sands China Ltd Com1060307262488000
Kansas City Southern105975866106077
Phonak Holding Ltd10594548260647
LG Electronics Inc105682109178341
AGL Energy Ltd105575653723919
Anhui Conch Cement H1055562582103000
Burberry Group Pls105473804452489
Sumitomo Electric105408266834600
Edenred105406540271596
Ferrovial SA105265700507698
TechnipFMC Plc105129865480733
Coloplast B104897902119222
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV104857727918725
Take-Two Interactive Software104820391120934
Duke Realty Corp104325393377094
United Utilities Group Plc1043120861069740
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.1042879241012905
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR104282124624316
Steel Dynamics Inc104026918301907
Gartner Inc10385296977984
Open Text Corp103410153297433
CF Industries Holdings Inc103373959266398
Nasdaq Inc103362517126780
Sekisui House102764518764100
Spirit Aerosystems Hold -Cl A102617217115411
Pandora A/S102425992218217
Endesa SA102413071455017
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd10237393987900
Jones Lang Lasalle Inc10214275066652
State Bank Of India1021315182979735
Martin Marietta Materials Inc10204616957795
Israel Chemicals Ltd1020275031968933
E Sun Financial Holding Company10197236215706941
Mahindra Mahindra1018606701245229
Symrise AG101734975125356
Cimb Group Holdings1016572237848952
Cboe Holdings Inc101582796116898
Associated British Foods101510236375332
Chubu Elec Power101287334705716
Methanex Corp101257656191035
Tapestry Inc USD 0.01101027271302836
Intl Flavors and Fragrances10090350982278
Bunzl100876910339709
Hasbro Inc100843292125637
Erste Group Bank AG100801908301045
58 Com Inc Adr100484948159253
QBE Insurance Group1002488901348491
Henkel AG and Co KgAA100197860118438
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd100180065611738
Nisource Inc99817705396774
Targa Resources Corp99543720235446
Tiffany and Co99416089117818
Loblaw Companies Ltd99407378212983
ASE Industrial Holding Co992616005593999
Industries Qatar98980325305478
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd9861122515967205
Beiersdorf98587719102836
Coway Co Ltd98303089134808
COLES GROUP LTD981933431178274
Lamb Weston Holdings Inc98149806151994
Telstra Corp980363814661170
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG9803460172797
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc97973022222491
Sysmex Corp97907505170442
Heidelberger Zement97550436150804
Energias de Portugal SA973909932865599
Bajaj Finance Ltd97275327291385
Jack Henry & Associates Inc9716441978175
Ageas97130407223838
Carnival Plc97066026187475
China Everbright Intl Ltd9672633910062592
LG Chemical Ltd96698417155205
Qurate Retail Corporation96596138475657
Teleperformance9648473259260
Intercontinental Hotels96058470173491
Alleghany Corp9600355415927
Sino Biopharmaceutical9595179311764000
Shimano Inc9592884267311
Avery Dennison Corp9587727498384
Smith Corp95806557199707
Ayala Land9563690312132600
Regency Centers Corp95626868155210
Iron Mountain Inc95597870293007
Woori Financial Group Inc95566222741946
Kon Kpn NV955320053354080
New World Development Co954207576438129
Japan Exchange Group Inc95409003577522
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV951990644097774
FNF Group94920191293943
Nordstrom Inc94895498229856
Ugi Corp94832338191018
Persimmon Plc94799645330261
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock94765635236996
Terna947554791692002
Garmin Ltd94566832142131
Sealed Air Corp94514879241372
Barratt Devel944283761403774
Novozymes A/S B94225479225091
Empire Co Ltd A94109429437777
Wipro939819351917044
Nielsen Holdings PLC93878252384232
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd93603669447000
Naturgy Energy Group SA93540337378150
Zions Bancorporation93516832200886
Coca-Cola Amatil934899311680752
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B93486238495690
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk929851742341935
Isuzu Motors92898718715325
Federal Realty Investment Trus9283375673759
Juniper Networks Inc92825282368435
Umicore92757170250413
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc9270275487849
Everest Re Group Ltd9258799545943
Packaging Corp of America92564481101187
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP92522413433581
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd924318661233500
Lennox International Inc9233980540289
Fortum OYJ92270401448416
Rumo Sa921950101866431
Dentsu Inc92154015232100
Pinnacle West Capital92134877110245
Advanced Info Service Nvdr920763641688104
Colruyt SA91844258140438
Sodexho Alliance9150909292996
Nippon Building Fund Inc914124881563
China Gas Holdings Ltd910651793089400
Falabella909519391235900
Telefonica Brasil90784856754620
Enel Americas SA9076678348322881
Henry Schein Inc90706146156497
Metro Inc90611371266684
Porsche Automobile Holding pref90431669154218
Snam SPA901010032057533
Camden Property Trust9009685498260
OMV AG89997324185804
MTR Corp898464461732798
Atlas Copco AB B89760468384002
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc89754102219100
Sirius XM Holdings Inc895437631598462
Dexus Property Group893682581120394
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co890725312435042
Whirlpool Corp8903856268774
Guangdong Investment Ltd886159654964000
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur88511297203926
Micro Focus International88485205441293
Qiagen NV EUR88482654248344
S-E Banken A88238576898926
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd8815879328188
Power Assets Holdings Limited880714021402396
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd88007737121500
President Chain Store Corp87955395921000
Asian Paints Ltd87843948483576
Qorvi Inc87609732144729
Origin Energy875808591765561
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE8754382264381
VISTRA ENERGY CORP87502784355301
China Citic Bank H8742528615041000
Australian Stock Exchange87250950194455
Anglogold Ashanti87092654687382
Samsung Life Insurance86752653116858
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv86565935607299
Empresas Copec SA86444381668862
Anta Sports Products Ltd863098961738000
Beijing Enterprices Water GR8624500615837888
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co8622883694814
Kajima Corp86224818651500
NVR Inc861372863482
Wharf real estate investment861270811339865
Bausch Health Cos Inc85842721364454
Pentair PLC85820100216243
National Retail Properties85716214175513
Torchmark Corp85617707110558
Discovery Communications C85550054333050
Live Nation Inc85479366163316
Interpublic Group Of Cos85283441392649
JFE Holdings Inc85276418533277
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA85213068693190
Toray Industries Inc851730561295496
Accor85083922205077
BorgWarner Inc84983677218222
Mondi Plc84980981375732
Liberty Broadband C84662445102339
Taiwan Mobile846426492589500
Segro Plc845695681107133
Cochlear Limited8456837364747
Dcc Plc Gbp84263472103900
Sl Green Rlty Corp8414332098880
Newell Brands Inc84098209527538
Western Union Co84019605508095
Sage Group839423331067238
Sinopharm Group Co-H838794672021570
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert8370038040574
Swatch Group I8368006631881
Julius Baer Group Ltd83659362222198
Taiwan Cement Corp836386457413300
Pvh Corp Com USD18360206779709
Alliance Data Systems Corp8355682151927
Yes Bank Ltd834059782921757
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.583377173334798
Seattle Genetics Inc83342159125506
A P Moller Maersk A/S833154806569
Ajinomoto Co Inc83182987602687
Croda International Plc83177600135111
American Capital Agency Corp Reit Fund83144270507938
Santos Limited829508291869102
Next Plc82883948147003
CIT Group Inc82647808175230
Albemarle Corp Com Stk82554065109209
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd8219962716192964
Tech Mahindra Ltd81911571785844
BB Seguridade Participacoes816778741180999
Allegion Plc8157266295901
AGC Inc81559735250800
DaVita Inc81364286148194
Bco Santander Chile New81240263111433339
Solvay SA8122118578612
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa81179543400525
Reinsurance Group Of America8093162760347
Unilever Indonesia807690922561600
Aeon Co Ltd80682784421400
Amorepacific Corp (New)8052274554505
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr804254642208740
Brighthouse Financial Inc80298930206045
Tokyu Corp80174316527132
Dentsply Sirona Inc80120223197897
China Conch Venture Holdings801162832696300
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank800897253379560
TEMENOS GROUP AG-REG8005597461585
Adecco SA80050295164021
Bancolombia Sa-Pref80039125757545
Lenovo Group Ltd7998728411792000
Cenovus Energy Inc79973408995832
Henderson Land Dev799527851510940
Dollarama Inc79886011319968
Daiwa Secs Group798850191708602
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp79651551403192
Stora Enso OYJ R79566447626102
Japan Real Estate Investment794734241506
CHR Hansen Holding A/S7938068086077
Smiths Group79370663445864
Magnit GDR79300495580688
Mohawk Industries7926784061293
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc7922844067723
Growthpoint Properties Ltd791432644866449
Taiwan Cooperative Financial7913384914160376
Soquimich B79080207204404
Hong Kong Land Holding788989951194500
Bouygues78847757243075
Shoprite Holdings78772223743327
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock78724344171993
Petronas Chemicals Group785899534064300
Rohm Co78577322121600
Land Securities Group Plc78527100740588
Ricoh Co78491275840000
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind784569111423261
Bdo Unibank Inc784522033315027
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd78264688730893
Sumitomo Chemical782449311705400
Jardine Strategic Hldgs Ltd78185801217865
Bunge Limited78172967160863
WH Group Ltd779690528912488
Sabre Corp77937372372365
Tripadvisor Inc77780408147377
Unumprovident Corp77755093230445
Asustek Computer Inc774091351142000
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln177169838289420
Lindt Sprungli AG77161571116
Vodacom Group771209891017456
Galp Energia77098384512210
Kuehne and Nagel International AG7709691660380
Ono Pharmaceutical76780591408185
W R Berkley Corp76554514101235
OAO Rosneft Oil Company763986551357989
Invesco Ltd USA76355731435797
Arconic Inc USD 1.076290258467925
Telus Corp physical shares76241361231394
Aramark75829214256681
Vail Resorts Inc7577786139520
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA7574223687825
Ubisoft Entertainment SA75651770107748
Scor SE75464616188303
AAC Technologies Holdings753097171230500
Imperial Oil Ltd75288757297142
Catcher technology750965011063000
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd750537801348950
Johnson Matthey74976052202968
Ecopetrol SA747469548267165
Quanta Computer Inc747362834383000
China Vanke Co LTD H747089472100145
Power Corp Canada74547214393083
Genmab A/S7439123552314
Sonic Healthcare Ltd74116614473426
Wartsila73951431496480
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H737902253684000
Toyoda Auto Loom73693349159162
Bank Negara Indonesia7368216412782700
Baloise Holdings7362055350762
Eiffage7359600885295
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)735314631205805
Qatar Islamic Bank73531458194736
Xerox Corp73506868259766
Localiza Rent A Car SA73466711860260
Exor NV73326776124294
Nice Systems Ltd7310099666905
Ultratech Cement73062575162966
Bidvest Group73060908570426
East West Bancorp Inc72836289145379
Osaka Gas Co72812287395300
Morrison Supermarket726783422561778
Vereit Inc72675807945951
Ayala Corp72495667425870
Oil Search Ltd724875711351380
China Communic Constru-H723792297567000
Autohome Inc-Adr7233672098551
Pan Pacific Intl72323767126200
Yamaha Corp72267131163500
British American Tobacco ADR72031734211157
Toyota Tsusho Corp72029926247028
Encana Corp719375011125101
INVITATION HOMES INC71921505329159
PTT Global Chemical719002563518397
Mitsui Chemicals71845558311700
Sm Investments71799501417867
Lend Lease Group71652014799510
Peoples United Financial Inc71554751444195
Commerzbank AG715355971025580
China Minsheng Banking-H7151958710416412
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd71497149432218
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes713704672040336
GPT Group713585461831747
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr71197146518451
Uniper Se71025093263806
NTT Data Corp71007706710700
Yamato Transport70767143289900
Electrolux AB B70758230297804
United Therapeutics Corp7067711163595
Volkswagen AG7062921445762
British Land Co705887741008573
Longfor Properties705347952503500
Obayashi Corp70462122807832
Dell Technologies Inc Class C70405844137794
Alstom70349910178999
Kingspan Group70156545176626
China Taiping Insurance Hold700451682726714
Coca Cola HBC AG69919138228656
Straumann6990458610260
Flight Centre Travel Group Ltd69698469244331
Spark New Zealand Ltd696492072692264
Brenntag AG69634852153232
Momo Inc-Spon Adr69607155249424
Discovery Communications A69424934255054
Sekisui Chemical69021467469900
Sino Land Co689615214012004
Autoliv Inc6889798994802
T D Holdings Inc68821709611200
Klepierre68728484218650
Titan Industries68641104506827
SK Telecom Co Ltd6858251832678
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd685474651307100
Gerdau pref685210431771594
Cmpc Empresas684470562086746
Telecom Italia SpA Ord6840466812728387
Nitto Denko Corp68229054138488
Weg SA Pref680549621441150
CDK Global Inc68028310125842
American Financial Group Inc6790825974514
Kakao Corp6786706781241
Orkla ASA67844428934315
Honam Petrochemical6778897727779
Lundin Petroleum AB67780963227148
Formosa Petrochemical Corp677187582007000
SES Global67702669359856
Liberty Sirius Group-C67661797178775
Hyundai Engineering And Const67430661131087
XPO LOGISTICS INC67385060139571
Sainsbury (J)673647811972100
Huazhu Group Ltd67314510219973
FLIR Systems Inc67271979138167
Signature Bank6720330254126
Dish Network Corp67180312234028
Swiss Prime Site6706059285919
Fibra Uno Administracion SA669478735327720
Liberty Media Group-C66930193229225
Bank Hapoalim668594351061884
Cimarex Energy Co6685248494699
Saputo Inc66817373229438
Sumitomo Metal Mining66802774274700
United Micro Electric6676092819439000
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)6675440711874447
Arrow Electronics Inc6650267288170
Middleby Corp6644262956641
Arkema6638509275798
Trend Micro Inc66220030154519
Direct Line Insurance Group659980281578994
Chemours Company65977422188132
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)65959295610400
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd659460032148846
RSA Insurance Group PLC659306201030595
MONCLER SPA65883125183299
Valeo65871449239726
Tosoh Corp65858447487100
Paddy Power Betfair Plc6584026989125
Omron Corp65807470164871
Hydro One Ltd65758117453672
Helmerich & Payne Inc65731101123266
A2 MILK CO LTD65547985810994
Tenaris SA65521414530657
Keppel Corp654860811574800
Gildan Activewear Inc65448507204902
LKQ Corporation65321599258983
Canadian Tire Corp l A6531913166491
Standard Life652926602340337
NEKTAR THERAPEUTICS65250384168475
Hitachi High Technologies Corp65199571184300
CRRC Corp Ltd651989236875892
AROUNDTOWN SA65143292817010
OBIC6498142174428
Groupe Eurotunnel SA64897889491066
China Development Financial Hl6484585221830400
Hankyu Corp64804376192800
Taishin Financial Holdings Co6475339215689112
First Quantum Minerals Ltd64731466660480
Leucadia National Corp64469134330144
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs6446733511693514
Byd Co H644621601081500
Acuity Brands Inc6435602052845
Hanesbrands64343225368997
Capitaland Ltd641454432791300
Pao De Acucar Pn64108788265477
Great West Lifeco Inc63980985310351
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd63817829127805
Kroton Educacional SA637832182346328
Boliden AB63783194266987
Smurfit Kappa Group Plc63720166229105
LG Display63697735399968
WUXI BIOLOGICS CAYMAN INC63695945781500
L Brands Inc63671640250687
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd63546898156247
Taylor Woodrow635095953241635
SEI Investments63255793130516
Campbell Soup Co63128218195323
S-Oil Corporation Ord6297178472523
Mobile Telesystems ADR62914821867134
Banco De Chile6272869343025093
Mirvac Group627020413688785
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd626334071510335
Showa Shell Sekiyu62620925454400
Fosun International625909004428208
United Phosphorus62573132586597
Chailease Holding Co Ltd625384281870167
Elisa Communications OYJ62530979166415
Japan Air Lines Co62504744184254
Marks and Spencer624724361833361
Aurizon Holdings Ltd624558312043929
Ingredion Inc6241511371649
Want Want China Holdings Ltd621583118166000
Dr Reddys Laboratories62115637185902
Gecina6211222647036
Liberty Property Trust62104345140620
Koito Manufacturing Co61959437112400
Emaar Properties Pjsc619448995973717
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)61768621274739
BCE Inc61765059154008
China Resources Power Holding615626563283094
Showa Denko K K61491302195400
Masraf Al Rayan61384988634998
St James Place Plc61343772541475
ITV Plc610739953844536
Power Grid Corp Of India610372142579937
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H607999795613109
Perrigo Co pLC60652136133376
Odakyu Elec Railway60586646297200
RMB Holdings605844071186493
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs60467614629256
Mazda Motor Corp60447014565301
Alrosa AO604096374473638
SILLAJEN INC6039308898893
Eicher Motors Ltd6033814222877
GRUBHUB INC6030413378011
Yamaha Motor co Ltd60243360333918
Banco de Sabadell SA602271606042191
Lojas Americanas SA - Pref602153571235268
Wabtec Corp6017674886460
Stockland Trust Gp601589132445073
Aisin Seiki Co60139923168200
Lindt Spruengli600243141036
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt599591783176337
Yakult Honsha Co5984153099600
Innogy Se59835853154426
Campari59694820696146
Electric Power D Ord59674535254809
Rakuten Inc59623727895894
Kingfisher Plc594882412210295
Brothers Industries59430940332200
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc5929911176417
Weston (George) Ltd5927546487130
Randstad Hldgs59229475120898
Harley-Davidson Inc59124117170624
Redefine Properties Ltd590309199152019
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas58660069355481
Charoen Pokphand Indon5857833311929800
Vifor Pharma AG5832645749391
Sina Corp58275824103857
EssilorLuxottica5800754352472
CANOPY GROWTH CORP57989754131979
Kulun Energy Co Ltd579800845572000
Bic5789392765906
LATAM Airlines Group SA57876573536359
Equatorial Energia SA57829311275537
Affiliated Managers Group5777958057081
RenaissanceRe holdings Ltd5772246443704
Caltex Australia57702861310917
Flowserve Corp57700799129993
CAE Inc57660417296174
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv57454004393008
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi574403883692812
Tohoku Elec Power57410577478104
OWENS CORNING57183290112550
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd571762351433200
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund571329314395
Sabesp Cia Saneame57085338576371
Inter Pipeline Ltd57007933382235
Nippon Express Co56998272103400
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG56986389152808
Wabco Holdings5686703452422
Minebea Mitsumi Inc56745004385000
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA566634301447875
Weibo Corp Adr5653504294673
Mr Price Group56476516412947
Auto Trader Group Plc563785591039998
Crown Holdings Inc56362371113870
Far East One Telecommunication563057692625000
SARTORIUS AG-VORZUG5624723536296
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd562290191315759
Enagas SA56217158217161
Alfa S.A.B DE CV562143665163604
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H561787175130400
Ramsay Health Care56051815144743
Nikon Corp56042558387300
Nexon Co Ltd Npv55855212399700
Suez SA55810729480732
Fisher and Paykel55789401648871
Vicinity Centres557326203291579
Severn Trent55695073239918
Computershare Limited55530575460049
Norsk Hydro ASA553837811488480
Royal Mail Plc553469591660902
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine55302807216002
Bank Zachodni5527973759886
Shimadzu Corp55268654241100
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc55264525278098
Seibu Holdings Inc55215572341700
Yara International ASA55170364151151
Aéroports de Paris5513082031176
Digi Com550417585254600
Nagoya Railroad Co55020125218400
Discovery Holdings54983656586540
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd549356072119000
Makita Corp54909058168196
Yokogawa Electric54906499311000
Hyundai Steel Co54713730134844
China Resources Gas Group Ltd546866541428000
Leggett and Platt Inc54684909130955
Genting545014773378300
Rollins Inc54353239145867
Bank of Ireland Group Plc54051490945214
Alfresa Holdings Corp53977373212700
Kinnevik Investment AB B53881275247730
Polaris Industries Inc5381696066755
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1253783020261641
Klabin units537527861173680
JG Summit Holdings Inc537258394872280
Kyowa Hakko Kogyo53717391299700
Kuraray Co53651065420600
Shimizu Corp53639856694600
Kghm Polska Miedz53614717232548
Nestle India Ltd5361184439039
Yy Inc Adr5348125083724
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd534501295841043
Empresa Bras De Aeronautica534125841105918
Cielo SA533928331949771
Akbank533098544523782
Mexichem Sab De CVcom532621812169420
IHH Healthcare BHD531443244169100
Mediobanca SpA53121775611214
X 5 RETAIL GROUP NV-REGS GDR53081410211310
Idemitsu Kosan LTD53068750163400
Gail India530247701280219
Tata Motors Ltd Equity529483322512856
Lanxess AG52939895103867
Kurita Water Ind52888673213500
Severstal52878711370297
FamilyMart UNY Holdings Co Ltd5283304451200
Kose Corp5282161635000
Samsung Heavy Industries52736208731454
News Corporation Inc Class A52688765444828
M3 Inc52627522379800
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B52471202348671
WAYFAIR INC- CLASS A5241390546204
SinoPac Holdings Company5225961716442588
Kyushu Elec Power52232037473047
HK Trust and HKT Ltd522075563699800
VIROMED CO LTD5216616722263
Kangwon Land52116016197572
Wsp Global Inc52112380106299
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd5211099465742
Bajaj Auto52013654141203
Hong Leong Bank519451041089651
Wilmar International Ltd519293422300800
Manpower Group5184349366097
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd51816531209058
GEA Group51788333241312
Godrej Consumer Products51771047598375
Melco Crown Resorts & Entertainment Adr51763325256299
Grasim Industries Ltd51625330560387
Thyssen Krupp51621548372049
Toppan Printing Co51553687356900
Jsw Steel Ltd513672821476485
Medibank Private Ltd513217482732234
Korea Zinc Co Ltd5129999714395
NEC Electronics Corp51147795836100
Sydney Airport511192271120134
Alumina Ltd510815162947795
Banco De Credito Inversion5090639880526
WIX.COM LTD5089675745129
Hamamatsu Photonics KK50875099150046
CHINA DING YI FENG HOLDINGS508655791640000
Santen Pharmaceutical50623118394265
Komercni Banka AS CK 50050592765131725
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs50545835674000
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)504574413863467
Dongbu Insurance Co5043291086184
Nepi Rockcastle Plc50428834624808
Industrial Bank Of Korea50061010434464
Emart Co4994973634288
Novatek Microelectronics Corp49889050949000
Taiheiyo Cement49873194161500
Petronas Gas497860931209200
China National Building MA H497475976778000
Power Financial Corp49693478251190
Zayo Group Holdings Inc49672782207970
Meggitt Plc49596277748724
Kyushu Railway Company49577364161200
NSK Ltd49515464564962
Dabur India Ltd49483727874105
Admiral Group Plc49455754193267
Nisshin Flour Mill49407346257655
Brasil Food SA49345437871562
James Hardie Industries Ltd49338158426265
BR Malls Participacoes491956471424721
Coca Cola Femsa S A49179379867393
Bankinter SA49176960679940
Japan Retail Fund Investment491433292612
MAGAZINE LUIZA SA49133468119929
Pegatron Corporation491261053210000
Shimao Property491202422039000
Grupo Aeroportuario49083616602901
Gold Fields490267521422290
Cognex Corp48962398103892
Bajaj Finserv Ltd4893048662299
CLICKS GROUP LTD48851410425242
Tobu Railway Co48849491190600
United Internet AG48734037141692
Dairy Farm International48669678583400
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd48657860465100
Fuji Electric Co Ltd48650843171800
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD4849363181382
Oji Holdings Co48403289867500
Auckland International Airport Ltd482689291011273
Woolworths Holdings482524281628889
Sime Darby Plantation BHD482511384115344
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS481084851838723
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H480238642704500
H. Lundbeck A/S47995712121020
Mondi Ltd47940071206763
Alkermes Plc47927312158544
Onex Corp4785364088932
Ipsen4781570436528
CD PROJEKT SA47559173107900
Wheelock and Company47553303780000
Semiconductor Manufacturing474383704990400
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)47429392429643
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd4740774616696
Fukuoka Financial Group Inc47278750236900
Polish Oil and Gas472208312833574
Buenaventura Minas ADR47216540306360
Hindalco Industries Ltd472162331941202
Au Optronics Corp4716778514364000
Suzuken Co Ltd4710627795500
Maxis BHD471050513682200
Osram Light AG47036060109238
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank469021678673310
Pigeon Corp46620959119700
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B466113281633193
Puma4656451410034
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv465229142646376
Capitalmall Trust465181342845800
United Tractors464951412828400
Genting Singapore Plc463874886279963
Vipshop Holdings Adr46385054713287
Hang Lung Properties463210592171425
Prosieben Media AG46200585284858
CGN Power Co Ltd-H4598709618676427
Far Eastern Textile459670055077596
Peoples Insurance Co4595877012132200
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr459416392027000
KION GROUP AG4587207480854
A P Moller Maersk458140763857
Enel Chile4577669945616587
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD45705740101100
Assurant Inc4566963850056
Novolipetsk Steel456274182081215
Kasikornbank Fgn45605650784800
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG4551572970329
Great Wall Motor Company H453845796610000
Lite-On Technology Corp453464783300921
Richter Gedeon Nyrt45213823252201
Tiger Brands45167086258809
Zee Entertainment Ent45063223801463
Securitas44942534311021
Prysmian Spa44930885227917
Sappi44816842915870
Bank of East Asia447678951365237
Ezdan Holding Group447518551284089
YAGEO CORPORATION44684186412010
Gudang Garam44666853810700
Hypera SA44588833596253
Southern Copper Corp44553563147565
Marui Co44436172265600
Cameco Corp44321057388215
Atlas Copco Ltd -Class I44277046151493
WOOD GROUP JOHN PLC44176914707446
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs44055170827000
Sprint Corp44046367752582
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr440445045539302
The Foschini Group43965759410805
Liberty Global Plc A43916052184226
Schindler Holding AG Reg4389488321885
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs4376231215980589
Hugo Boss AG4374370267189
Natixis Banques Populaires43689535945713
Kawasaki Heavy Ind43576449185339
Exxaro Resources43565574420405
Eaton Vance Corp43541531114176
China Merchant Holding434347322212961
Goodyear Tire and Rubber Co43430653248802
Faurecia SA43425408105332
Orica Limited43421218360716
Comfortdelgro Corp Ltd433986562643900
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co433878822013
Evonik Industries AG43382382166038
IRB BRASIL RESSEGUROS SA43275086190017
United Urban Investment Corp432731722963
Innolux Display Corporation4326075914288429
Bezeq Israeli Telecom Corp432395785308638
ISS A/S43214523159169
Brilliance China Automotive431641944804000
ABB Ltd SEK43103095236052
Antofagasta plc43068826413252
Macerich Co43045614106055
Blackberry LTD42942039533786
Cipla42903664608905
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H4285806211988000
Commscope Holding Co Inc42846540203356
Konica Minolta Inc42803366476500
AMP Limited427777872966857
Alps Electric Co42694252219000
Far East Horizon Limited426862174552853
AURORA CANNABIS INC42633602655317
Anglo American Platinum4255725393778
Dialog Group Bhd424810115935162
IPG Photonics Corp4247873229523
Swire Properties Ltd424747451157418
Chiba Bank42436034761700
Surgutneftegaz USD4242051611339917
Axiata Group424172704737997
Hankook Tire Co Ltd42411353125226
Gvc Holdings Plc42411350554790
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co424080293348000
Skanska AB B42371934260590
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd4234970811186
Crown Ltd42325146527996
Grupo De Inv Suramericana42318413408541
Oil Natural Gas Corp423040102404024
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg422919108267
CIFI HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD422787817186000
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B421405072729316
Jollibee Foods Corp42135995751330
Ryohin Keikaku4212847418700
Amada Holdings Co Ltd42085770444400
Cencosud420615282439555
Netmarble Corporation4203531842919
Spar Group Za41950529314035
Concordia Financial Group Ltd419500771134600
Hammerson41830200921572
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H418251683403780
AMUNDI SA4161162973075
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co41604812282600
BEIGENE LTD-ADR4159472933863
Tourmaline Oil Corp41575303292191
Banco Santander Mexico-B415506513228934
William Demant41328296134199
Singapore Exchange Limited41317998775500
Hikari Tsushin Inc4123800225000
Lixil Group Corp41233336313944
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd4113787362479
Ppb Group Berhad41113021994160
Proximus SA41094791178841
Vedanta Ltd410776642139410
Parsley Energy Inc-Class A40978444235506
Nabtesco Corp40940172163437
Huaneng Power408310636926000
Tim Participacoes SA408144351366964
Wynn Macau Ltd407884401927040
Schaeffler Ag40760522498006
Hufvudstaden AB A40677776267441
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited404472758806000
China Railway Construction-H404284993150500
Travelsky Technology403960401520000
KOC Holding AS402970171301942
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I40281841116623
Continental Resources Inc Common Stock4022653992267
Piramal Enterprises Ltd40201948142670
HM Sampoerna Tbk Pt4016098016523800
Braskem SA Pref A40108611288822
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind40088056146339
Mitsubishi Motor Co40087354757233
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt400510731377329
ZTE Corp-H400495361871200
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co40007811656894
Metropolitan Bank & Trust399481362818999
PSG Group Ltd39886182244713
BROOKFIELD PROPERTY REIT INC39867521214465
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd39850948423089
Toto39845868112100
Life Healthcare Group398322632319948
PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORA SA39823214607644
Realtek Semiconductor39749759749684
Lpp Sa397257812121
China Galaxy Securities Co H395801107413471
USS Co Ltd39567601236500
DP World Ltd39553087272051
Asia Cement Corp395190723461178
Alfa Laval AB39417604198178
Bombardier Inc -Cl B393899852252310
ANA Holdings INC39282745115200
Hochtief3924205128071
Seek Ltd39210532345881
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD39206920205411
Kikkoman Corp3920681588200
Advantech Co Ltd39128004558626
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr390690111770203
China Resources Cement390244874030000
Group 4 Securior PLC390136001592958
Pola Orbis Holdings Inc38844644141800
Keyera Corp38828380194277
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone38805464850217
Nissin Food Prods3879237761800
SBI Holdings Inc38782320208270
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc3874615612414420
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr387385853429630
Clariant38707643203076
Kuala Lumpur Kepong38702024686800
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik386417272565233
Investec PLC38598387656109
Pou Chen Corp385749653456000
Havells India Ltd38520090429121
Bankia Sau384834311443401
Gruma B Sa De Cv38410027351578
Daelim Industrial Co Ltd3838620047016
Schroders38359731119124
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd3832273422022179
Arca Continental38172972732464
Engie Brasil SA38145380353566
Kinross Gold Corp381117681186940
Kingboard Holding381034601147500
Andritz AG3805918282552
Cheng Shin Ind380371182977818
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr380252762751101
Natura Cosmeticos38023323325870
Singapore Airlines38016617569513
Eurofins Scientific3797570110643
Truworths International37967132773192
CNP Assurances37942011179685
China Communications Servi-H379204273930400
Rexel37823340331472
Mattel Inc37674116293440
Hotai Motor Co37654671431000
Wharf Holdings376513011308865
Universal Robina Corp375588111452270
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd375443693954500
Genting Malaysia375173994943500
Jtekt Corp37436241323300
CJ Cheiljedang Corp3742161113512
Medipal Holdings Corp37367882173100
GS Engineering and Construction Corp3733813397878
Globalwafers Co Ltd37324790349000
Dassault Aviation Sa373210572700
Sumitomo Heavy Ind37235962118800
Bancolombia SA37160666360810
CI Financial Corp37143773274686
Konami Holdings Corp3711386699700
GS Holdings Corp3702053583607
NGK Insulators36986089269700
Svenska Cellulosa AB B36966861456381
Singapore Tech Enginering369119821454700
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical3670001549800
Indiabulls Housing Finance36641270439666
Flextronics International Ltd36587913384236
Boral Limited365464661132297
Coca-Cola Bottlers Japan Holdings Inc36501619147000
Bollore Investissement SA36499588941737
Lupin36441283360847
Qatar Electricity and Water Co3642304480429
Capitacommercial Trust363722732843864
Rea Group Ltd3634161170426
HLB INC3630512354058
Millicom Intl Cellular3630238064252
Coty Inc-Cl A36194912352909
Dubai Islamic Bank361512872830449
Hyundai Glovis Co3615096231829
China Life Insurance Co Ltd361003314219386
CHINA RESOURCES PHARMACEUTIC358511892704000
IA FINANCIAL CORP INC35829628102416
Toho Co (Film)35818451108600
JGC Corp35797823255708
Compal Electronics357651296559000
Polyus PJSC3571356747927
Grupa Lotos SA35688923156701
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H3557322214447111
Keisei Electric Railway Co35468373116118
Otsuka Corp35451489102400
Indofood Sukses Makmur354494917268100
NMC HEALTH PLC35230529106409
Orion Corp NE NPV3522637038045
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd3517857855582
DELIVERY HERO AG3515866993856
Raiffeisen Bank International AG35151607149239
Disco Corp3511486325700
Semen Gresik351130894445200
American Airlines Group Inc34980115107428
Fonciere Des Regions3494087938537
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD3492156793728
Shizuoka Bank34890599482806
AKER BP ASA34848925111084
China Longyuan Power Group347931085050000
Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa347473992942800
Aboitiz Equity Ventures347267902970360
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp34624729678829
Recordati Spa3456522397645
Marico Ltd34553742781272
Kalbe Farma3443868533286900
Tata Steel34432170565033
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA34403577210821
Korea Aerospace Industries34360521118268
Rosneft OJSC GDR34320173612351
FUTURE LAND DEVELOPMENT HOLD342670034366000
Korea Investment Hldg3421516968375
Tsuruha Holdings Inc3413839241203
Fraport AG3399056146116
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc33971191109059
United Spirits33920885512517
B2W Cia Global Varcom33747772285257
Reinet Investment SCA ZA33741629237827
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD3373152899900
Cimic Group Ltd33669847102202
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SFTWR335920233638000
Worleyparsons Ltd33551828331992
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC33551440679916
Chugoku Elec Power33472113271159
IOI Corp334356843198900
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITA-H333728301782000
Kerry Properties33311343854000
Greek Organization of Football Prognostics33293595357506
Lion Corp33231712177900
Samsung Enginnering Co Ltd33229403257161
Isetan Mitsukoshi HD33094448372600
3Sbio Inc330861912159900
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf33034839377640
INDAH KIAT PULP & PAPER TBK329712144364600
GF Securities Co Ltd H329571462499111
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc32918159318499
Bank Danamon328256705446467
Keio Electric Railway3281906363300
Yamada Denki32774537727670
Misc BHD327342362103100
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd32691697557923
Hysan Development32636233656405
ASM Pacific Technology32483274315400
Hanon Systems32270101318770
Metso OYJ32219697107438
Venture MFG32120502291700
Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co32063654102386
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc320628391632
Wendel Investissem3199253928844
AIB Group Plc31932297784904
Perusahaan Gas Negara3190191119741900
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy31859914222491
Plains Gp Holdings Lp Cl A31847938141544
Coal India318076561109427
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd318041445543876
Fuchs Petrolub Se -Pref3168041273415
CJ ENM Co Ltd3166039417367
Under Armour Inc-Class A31654698161030
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR31651373580288
SEB SA3163307821749
Netcare316155811916917
Dufry AG Reg3160952434358
Indian Oil Corp Ltd315313311928247
Samsung Securities Co Ltd31490680114900
Japan Prime Realty Investmen31473230865
Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co Ltd31462508143400
Ryman Healthcare Ltd31461728440215
Toyo Seikan Group Holdings Ltd31413400170700
Aeon Mall Co Ltd31398155200780
Barry Callebaut AG313554181991
Icade3132038940340
Liberty Siriusxm Group3117562582392
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD-A3113637431356
Oest Elektrizitatswirts3112497469434
Medy-Tox Inc310583977143
LOGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS CO L310512062456000
NH Foods Ltd3100223886000
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals309060961475000
China Huarong Asset Managem3090574016317000
Orion Oyj30853581100980
Eutelsat Communications30735195166137
Eclat Textile Company Ltd30682475286892
Shriram Transport Fin30629892234514
Biomerieux3057031941916
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp305530653261000
Cervezas30493842233414
Nokian Tyres Plc3048558596728
Lotte Shopping Co3039489319437
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr303930544296200
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr303072142157900
Inventec Co Ltd302939774315755
Nanya Technology Corp301140971666000
Shree Cement Ltd3007854914778
BOC AVIATION LTD30025442371900
THK Co Ltd30010342131300
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD29977233209813
Westlake Chemical Corp2997010339887
Finning International Inc29939163162236
Multiplan Empreendim On29932154470349
Kakaku Com Inc29931311173500
Agile Property Holdings Ltd299272582508000
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H29895721915000
Mitsubishi Tanabe Pharma29858683218800
Huaneng Renewables Corp H2984960910334036
Barwa Real Estate29841763307805
Voest Alpine AG29839512110574
FILA KOREA LTD2980926376250
WPG Holdings Co297689382546760
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH2960501627711
Corp Mapfre SA295696501153434
Aozora Bank Ltd29513710110275
AXA EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC29429537163799
Ingenico Group2942076251196
Suntec Reit293490272258500
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H292189653516000
PETRONET LNG LTD291702531044261
Hanwha Chemical Corp29131716166960
Sul America Units29077467344617
Pickn Pay Stores29035978653651
Koninklijke Vopak NV2901547563629
Hero Honda Motors2901437182549
51JOB INC-ADR2894647343234
Infraestructura Energetica28941217845046
Under Armour Inc-Class C28939952163612
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD288375122574300
Meridian Energy Ltd288363601208290
Interconexion Electrica Sa28818967689633
Seiko Epson Corp28799133205100
VALMONT INDUSTRIES2876148122696
Canadian Utilities l A28751118123348
Stantec Inc28727569127021
Bendigo And Adelaide Bank28714991439872
China State Construction Int286888363188750
Vanguard International Semi286517731452000
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR286395419354400
LUNDIN MINING CORP28620210628455
SHENZHEN INTL HOLDINGS286151441559500
Inter Rao Ues CLS2857059452745189
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan2854627769400
Cyberagent Inc28428214101900
Bosch Ltd2840967012005
CCL Industries Inc Cl B2839867068366
Yuhan Corp2836639414242
Singapore Press Holding281548761659900
Micro-Star International Co281302901125000
Wistron Corp281157234444126
Hoshizaki Corp2810654545200
Cosan SA28091719262079
Zalando28079689103133
Colbun2806512112917126
Hartalega Holdings Bhd280385422272500
Hindustan Petroleum Corp28029936993931
NWS Holdings Ltd279989531231861
Challenger Ltd27943731579551
Mitsubishi Materials Corp27896721110661
Start Today Co Ltd27880436195400
Moneta Money Bank As27878086899435
Navient Corp27877140255820
GDS HOLDINGS LTD - ADR27805310103637
WALSIN TECHNOLOGY CORP27791371500000
AMMB Holdings277891112760700
Swatch Group N2778545754609
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr277530596183310
Grupo Argos SA Nvp27740958507217
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co277348573236000
SG HOLDINGS CO LTD27699375107900
Oracle Corp Japan2768219139500
Sohgo Security Services2765152068200
JSR Corp27563708177500
Eurazeo2745466241093
City Developments Ltd27346161424900
STARS GROUP INC/THE27340850183491
Persol Holdings Co Ltd27330103173000
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H27299585911500
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd27297661251266
Metro Pacific Investments Co2720617832064200
Guangzhou R&F Properties - H271913411525200
PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD270840849457
J Front Retailing Co Ltd27058768267451
Hiwin Technologies Corp27057573355700
Air China Ltd H270568002934000
Axel Springer SE2698127548378
Dip Corp26946159164700
Ambuja Cements269110131008071
Moscow Exchange Micex268623092137134
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochem H268568795939000
Cosco Shipping Ports Ltd268561232710435
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-H268346244854000
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings268261242666000
Investec Ltd26815128457016
Valmet Corp26717002120552
CHINA TRADITIONAL CHINESE ME266785754158000
LIC Housing Finance26671491465723
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services26642471539936
Schibsted ASA - B shares2660905483505
Foxconn Technology Co265935961463916
Nomura Research Institute2652417272066
PIRELLI & C SPA26517938417232
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP26448799547000
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd264393072867040
Toyo Suisan Kaisha2642937976900
RMI Holdings263425101215324
Telecom Italia SpA Savings263394725682193
Kcc Corp263212869994
Shinsegae Co Ltd2630846312017
NGK Spark Plug Co26289989137100
Vermilion Energy Trust26275839115289
Divis Laboratories Ltd26249306124203
Amerco Uhal262270647500
Kobe Steel26051636360495
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp260303292322700
Jumbo SA26024130168273
Pennon Group26022537290010
Acer Inc260182984463282
Sumco Corp25995294195300
Phil Long Distance Tel25960636131795
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD25912716173113
Park24 Co Ltd25870357119700
Powertech Technology Inc257909941223000
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S25753719210015
BNK Financial Group25734352425990
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk256713913748700
CHINA FIRST CAPITAL GROUP LT256678455892000
Cia Siderurgica nacional255449911008275
Hino Motors25543176298600
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H255240842898000
Inds Penoles25518217223514
China Everbright255081741452000
GT Capital Holdings Inc25429556145008
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H254246451974000
Remy Cointreau SA2536114821525
SPX Corp2532261976310
Turkiye Is Bankasi C252872032490495
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG25265346808356
Minth Group Ltd25256522722000
Motor Oil Hellas Corinth Refineries SA25255831114391
Kungsleden AB25148500365000
ARCADIS NV25103584167652
Keikyu Corp25071360166868
IRPC Pcl Nvdr2505636914287401
First Capital Realty Inc25018997163907
Altagas Ltd24960501228957
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd249090361461525
Kingsoft Corp Ltd248689141409911
Telkom South Africa24839810541881
Alpha Bank248291862281612
Aldar Properties Pjsc247963155941911
Bank Of Phil Islands247886521568832
Mettro Wholesale & Foods Spec AG Npv24772106154129
Malaysia Airports Hldgs246496801366278
Amorepacific Group2459859746123
Nippon Paint Co2452894473900
CJ Corporation2452512924031
Aguas Andinas SA-A244593184384216
OCI Company2436871830746
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv24333894692663
Bangkok Bank Public Co-Nvdr24310359395101
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi24262206568425
Kumba Iron Ore2425860198446
M Bank2420114722753
Hulic Co Ltd24185437290431
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H24182932582000
Bank of Queensland Ltd24140487366824
Nippon Yusen K K24117009162700
HUTCHISON CHINA MEDITECH-ADR24083493100872
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB240456204714633258
Qatar Insurance Co24042035269239
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd2402785413180000
Lee & Man Paper240214622858000
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa23984247395327
Casino Guich-Perr2397475350916
Cheil Worldwide Inc23950861113453
Telenet Group Holding2392306459694
ARC Resources Ltd23911205337090
S1 Corp Korea2388934428318
Container Corp of India Ltd23879353372916
BRP INC/CA- SUB VOTING2387667790969
Giant Manufacturing23876177518000
POPULAR INC2387526846348
Hyundai Motor Co Pref2387474040122
Hk Electric Investments238082582495248
Jiangxi Copper238022691979000
Keihan Holdings Co Ltd2379115562500
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New2378423414896
Country Garden Services Holdings237717271679000
Sats Ltd23754605686400
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H237398596114000
Husqvarna B23722964315046
Weir Group Plc23707197126718
GENSCRIPT BIOTECH CORP236620601390000
Itau Corpbanca23454467261442549
Ooredoo QSC23448024135155
Line Corp2337633868100
True Corp Plc-Nvdr2332808914807795
Inner Mongolia Yitai B233055812146000
Petronas Dagangan23222814384800
Atrium Ljungberg SER23220000150000
Haci Omer Sabanci Holding231933061439165
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO-A22990000265300
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.22977472917590
Turk Hava Yollari22869371952608
Mitsui Osk Lines22786822104700
Sino-Ocean Group Holding227773525242740
Tatung Co Ltd227760002919000
Seven Generations Energy A22763380305541
Hang Lung Devel Co22713361813000
Hap Seng Consilidated226179751007500
Pargesa Holdings2261702831051
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg22592818489326
MAGNITOGORSK IRON & STEEL WO225868863751266
Iliad SA2253608424380
Azrieli Group2247771444593
TUI AG-DI22477071232786
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr223365941541450
Nippon Elec Glass2230890691800
RioCan Real Estate Investment22297672126838
Manila Electric Co22282936354350
IGM Financial Inc2228204093353
CJ Logistics2227967015123
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-H221713931082600
Entel22099904247077
Korean Airline2208974274142
SNC Lavalin Group Inc2202766192941
HUNTSMAN CORP22023923101486
ALSEA SAB DE CV22011081874320
Porto Seguro21995172149105
Taiwan Business Bank219626446509131
CHINA REINSURANCE GROUP CO-H2195035410417000
PICO HOLDINGS INC21906421222669
Korea Gas Corp2187388648945
Hanergy Thin Film Power Group Ltda218103744712024
Sime Darby218061114342444
RHB Bank217534061715700
YIHAI INTERNATIONAL HOLDING21752351735000
DALI FOODS GROUP CO LTD217284743386500
Hitachi Construction Machine2163778893500
WASHINGTON H. SOUL PATTINSON21616211113088
CCC SA2160121251550
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref215923633764
Bank Millennium S.A215514831009427
Gamuda214979233391100
Jeronimo Martins21443301160792
LG Chem Pref2142905612428
Tui AG21419944221065
Chongoing Rural Commercial-H213089114009000
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H212932732336000
Nomura Real Estate Holdings21277952123400
PCCW Ltd212693223774573
Cycle and Carriage2123369986000
SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD212018831194000
Kumho Petro Chemical Co2114537630014
Taisho Pharmaceutical Holding2111789122600
NOAH HOLDINGS LTD-SPON ADS2111216545781
China Power International210965968651000
China Medical System Holding210896592226900
HUBBELL INC2102069619077
LG Innotek Co2101786024321
LG Telecom Ltd21015638170229
Hyprop Investments Ltd21013009392536
AQUA AMERICA INC2099457263445
Tryg A/S2091949786326
Winbond Electronics Corp209155294855000
Hitachi Chemical20909007124600
POSCO CHEMTECH CO LTD2089597836849
Air Water Inc20885336140500
Antero Resources Corp20824283233255
DINO POLSKA SA2080633592384
Adaro Energy PT2077917025928400
SSY GROUP LTD207541702452000
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd20731812340300
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd20716998265000
Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd H206864566110000
H&R Real Estate Inv-Reit Uts20669656131496
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HLDG LTD206365001990000
Lotte Corporation2061373748073
KWG Property Holding Ltd205311652395500
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CO20519655171224
Airtac International Group20508676186000
Takashimaya Co20478082169000
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd20473509118471
Doosan Bobcat Inc2041265980656
Lundbergs B2035210870618
BAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-H203135353325500
IJM Corp202996994908700
CHINA MERCHANTS BANK-A20235640506684
Grupo Aval Acciones y Valores201913916037569
Haitian International Holdings201863001009000
Bharat Forge Ltd20185911330192
China Everbright Bank Co L-H201839104608130
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD201705471616687
Bharti Infratel Ltd20113644502788
DGB Financial Holdings20112475278009
United Overseas Land Ltd20107092445436
Toyo Construction Co Ltd20041862578900
CHINA HONGQIAO GROUP LTD200210423382500
HDC Hyundai Development Co1989091048143
Nissan Chemical Corporation1988339843900
Fortress Income Fund Ltd A198576611616722
Daicel Corporation19787140213100
Glow Energy Pcl Nvdr19722692735201
Chicony Electronics Co Ltd19707806986691
MEGACABLE HOLDINGS-CPO19701456467249
Highwealth Construction196997531385400
Globe Telecom1967397758765
M Dias Branco SA19667943169139
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited Reg196518381011000
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg1962546676700
Brinker International Inc1959341146323
SHENZHEN INVESTMENT LTD195006196012000
Alior Bank SA19496355140512
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HOLDING1945082342238
Sinopec Engineering Group H193932242196000
Greentown China Holdings193716082410000
Cosco Shipping Holdings Co Ltd193253515117500
JC Decaux SA1932407268096
SJM Holdings193023322023000
China Southern Airlines Co H192309342895734
JSB CO LTD1919111255500
Easyjet Plc19122212125315
Fujitsu General19067662156600
Gome Electrical Appliances1903907820887013
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd19010606113800
Hyundai Dept Store1899322524524
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD189730015024195
Asics Corp18933902143700
Ashok Leyland Ltd188110621805036
El Puerto De Liverpool Sab De Cv18778014326089
Orange Life Insurance Korea Ltd1874218866585
Pririesky Royalty Ltd18714472143984
Luye Pharma Group Ltd187080522660500
NEXTEER AUTOMOTIVE GROUP LTD187061461391000
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN186862952005800
PTT186589631301000
Stanley Electric1862756169600
UNI President China Holdings Ltd186148992221000
Teijin18612250121300
British Amer Tobacco My18586662224600
Phison Electronics Corp18557857243000
Rural Electrification Corp Ltd184905211154689
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc18481752172638
Convatec Group Plc184657681305063
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd18460985248752
Hanwha Life Insurance Co Ltd18387347525669
Ibiden Co Ltd18370301144300
Century Tokyo Leasing Corp1825505344200
Makino Milling Machine Co Ltd1821992849000
Resilient REIT Ltd18125517456125
Shikoku Elec Power18084286152200
GULF ENERGY DEVELOPMENT-NVDR17983254687500
CHINA RAILWAY SIGNAL & COM-H179400252417000
Kamigumi Co Ltd1789347084500
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance17726097372700
Zhaojin Mining Industry H176751021832000
Credit Saison Co17648184137000
Benesse Corporation1764238672900
Airasia BHD176389802545200
BAOZUN INC-SPN ADR1752060856909
Transneft Pref17490415739
International Container Ter Se17303216849410
Shanghai Elec- H172875265124000
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd17236542674700
Sharp Corp17207679169800
Megaworld Corp1704663518759000
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd1703719850000
Deckers Outdoor Corp1697433612490
Yokohama Rubber Co Ltd1697081490000
Sinotrans Limited H169258983928000
MMI Holdings Ltd169106761640918
Argo Graphics Inc1691031243000
Grupo De Inv Suramericana Pf16850003170974
Hirose Electric1683384117093
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD168097911368000
HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD16742030873000
MMG Limited167342174560000
Alliance Bank Malaysia Berhad167299161769900
S/Industrial Holding16725220836000
Sulzer AG1662959718592
Embotelladora Andina-Pref B16588370476796
Cementos Argos Sa16560731686588
Turk Sise VE Cam Fabrikalari165207161408206
WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES-A1650552221997
FRASER & NEAVE HOLDINGS BHD16496259210800
Alliance Global Group164903856716700
Fullshare Holdings Ltd164826538982900
Imerys1641829131558
Philips Lighting Nv1639557265260
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr16366841207000
Calbee Inc1630718262500
Sojitz Corp16283646459200
Delta Electronics Thai-Nvdr16267205770800
Dominos Pizza Enterprisec1625451753160
Shinko Electric Industries16251596226200
SP Ausnet162414871411274
Samsung Card1624033158727
Ryanair Holdings16233659131032
QL RESOURCES BHD161464451045000
PABRIK KERTAS TJIWI KIMIA PT160739412184800
Hong Leong Financial Grp16072109359050
Coca-Cola European Partners USD1606569837047
Polymetal International Plc GB15984044156378
Siam Cement Fgn15949154113200
Taimed Biolocigs Inc15923175310000
Legend Holdings Corp H15886142633000
Smart Real Estate Investment1586133367421
Kaneka Corp1572690942200
Soho China Ltd156741114061500
Dialog Semiconductor Plc1566177755787
Sumitomo Rubber Inds15659382133300
CHINA LITERATURE LTD15658319327000
Ruentex Industries15629622634237
Shangri-La Asia156072381280000
Shinsei Bank Ltd15568179125947
Titan Cement Co1543776277163
Itron Inc1539178327563
Japan Airport Terminal Co Ltd1539095543300
Aeon Financial Service Co LTD1538195683700
Eva Airways Corp153257593414225
Datang International Power Gen153155736074000
Thai Union Group PCL152593112760000
Yamazaki Baking Co1519147595100
Cadila Healthcare Ltd15147347370082
Liberty Holdings15049620221742
Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine1503537458646
Petkim Petrkimya Holding AS150206401548912
Tatneft ADR1500785022779
Bangkok Dusit Med Service149786352117300
Tav Havalimanlari Hldg14952756312336
Metallurgical Corp Of Chin-H149266945784000
Fischer (Georg)-Reg149210161800
MUANGTHAI CAPITAL PCL-NVDR149130511023900
TFI INTERNATIONAL INC1490560154290
Gs Retail Co Ltd1489073149773
Dmci Hldgs Inc148635356712750
YUZHOU PROPERTIES CO147692683309320
Pagegroup PLC14764204267521
RTL Group1475951230037
Hikma Pharmaceuticals Plc1471423470087
Orange Polska SA147016021116910
ONEMAIN HOLDINGS INC1463031946319
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd14600160927593
Abc-Mart Inc1459434527700
Daewoo Engineering and Construction14537757344320
Toei Company1452552412900
BBMG Corporation-H145241664561000
Hengten Networks Group Ltd1452323144612000
Banpu Public Co Ltd143432732942331
TOWNGAS CHINA CO LTD143388191916538
Sony Financial Holdings INC1430363383400
Formosa Taffeta Co142990741360000
STX Pan Ocean14295216405816
Yue Yuen Indl Holdings14278421467500
SP Setia142214732416535
TGS Nopec Geophysical Co1413511951544
Yamaguchi Financial Group In14083608161000
LAND & HOUSES PUB - NVDR139753934520826
Domtar USA1393888028960
Angang Steel Company139245832060000
Dena Co Ltd13923496100300
Shui On Land Ltd138031725949000
Robinsons Land Co138001553549260
Jastrzebska Spolka Weglowa S1378412490563
Emera Inc1372709642245
China Coal Energy Co-H136395233460000
Ottogi Corporation136235172090
Sihuan Pharmaceutical Hldgs135749826908000
Salmar Asa1349879728388
Aboitiz Power134691452236400
NICHIBAN CO LTD1335386170100
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-H132950372292000
Wesports Holdings132795761518000
YTL Corp132371935248331
Hanmi Science Co Ltd1313038020719
China Airlines131281404314577
China Zhongwang Holdings Ltd130297902731200
PEARL ABYSS CORP130008998349
Turkiye Halk Bankasi129616561025153
Shimachu Co1294709452000
SJW GROUP1294697522772
Anadolu Efes Biracilik VE12867251370769
Golden Agri Resources Ltd128222557210594
CELLTRION PHARM INC1280227425008
Sra Holdings Inc1273365657400
Evergreen Marine Corp126954403556197
Sime Darby Property BHD126836095028844
GREENTOWN SERVICE GROUP CO L126785131530000
Nippon Soda Co Ltd1267500353000
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd1264870222300
CP All Pcl12595144550300
TMB Bank Public Corp NVDR1255130418683900
Sanki Engineering Co Ltd12460263127500
ZHONGAN ONLINE P&C INSURAN-H12435047386900
Arcelik AS12427758347397
TPG Telecom Ltd12398730278546
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd1237871137200
Amorepacific Corp Pref1237580614962
Idea Cellular Ltd123691583163078
Pakuwon Jati Tbk Pt1231937129076100
Jasa Marga(Persero)122986873725890
INDUSTRIAL BANK CO LTD -A12293964557000
KAISA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD122936834121000
BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA PERSERO121891567482200
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc1214623043193
China Agri-Industries Hldgs121372793560000
CANADA GOOSE HOLDINGS INC1213410926190
Huadian Power Intl Corp H120445642858000
Bunka Shutter Co Ltd11967903181200
Sanwa Holdings Corp11956710111600
Surya Citra Media Pt TBK1195647010371300
Oil & Gas Development Co Ltd119518711188900
Ruentex Development Co11871121841981
Daihen Corp1186620951500
CHINA WATER AFFAIRS GROUP118548241244000
Sankyo Co1177465834900
AaronS Inc1177011323896
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC-A11743193116827
Daewoo Intl Corp1163972574434
Tambang Batubara Bukit Asam116153554442800
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS11608114124661
SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVEL BANK-A11537194789954
TONG REN TANG TECHNOLOGIES-H11486662933000
SILTRONIC AG1146346311341
China Shipping Development-H114171022182000
Telekom Malaysia113695441725414
Standard Foods11364292757477
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc1135073277900
COSTAIN GROUP PLC11287780256996
Hi-Lex Corp1124500462300
Misumi Group Inc1108222948900
Bumi Serpong Damai Pt1107524812772822
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO-ORD SH1107137889808
Maanshan Iron Steel Co109966632552000
EMAAR DEVELOPMENT PJSC109614011174526
JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LTD108743881501799
Drillisch AG1086200930406
Bank Handlowy W Warszawie Par Pln 41084036066792
Meitec Corp1075549326500
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TEC-H107138671023800
Dainippon Screen1069919227500
Sundrug Co Ltd1066016037700
MIDEA GROUP CO LTD-A10605906171000
Seven Bank Ltd10582205374800
Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd1051961952600
Car Inc105156011293000
Kewpie Corp1044869749500
Hisamitsu Pharmaceutical Co1043659723000
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES NV1038310731214
Harvey Norman Holding10350634439594
Tower Bersama Infrastructure103351203405500
CHINA TRAVEL INTL INV HK102987173702000
MEITU INC102921472917500
Genting Plantations10263876430200
Ebara Corp1024433539200
Hokuetsu Corporation10241831194700
Emaar Malls Group101877662533406
ODELIC CO LTD1017005231600
Acom Co10162792320800
Inabata Co Ltd1011076878900
Casio Computer Co1010316379100
BEACH ENERGY LTD10099046810035
Uponor Oyj1009344491001
CHINA ORIENTAL GROUP CO LTD100075021674000
Hitachi Metals10000789110300
NEC System Integration Construction Ltd998215947900
MIDDLESEX WATER CO996807618798
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION -A98881801196900
Fortress Income Fund Ltd98477131068628
OPT HOLDING INC979438570300
WULIANGYE YIBIN CO LTD-A9765787107349
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU CO LTD972156442100
Ya Man Ltd965771787400
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO-A960471113318
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA-A95679111913300
DAIHO CORP955293138800
SPX FLOW INC951385629285
Nippon Sanso Corp950141271700
CHINA VANKE CO LTD -A9497572261100
Nipro Corp949508576400
Aida Engineering Ltd9482379138800
Robinson Dept Store -Nvdr9470122477300
Siam Commercial Bank9373377237100
HANGZHOU HIKVISION DIGITAL-A9365269214082
IND & COMM BK OF CHINA-A93419601237500
KS Holdings Corp9290840113400
GN Store Nordic927727322125
JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE C-A9219312104668
C Uyemura Co Ltd920975016000
Shimamura Co Ltd918622212000
Fletcher Building ltd9096187273811
CHINA YANGTZE POWER CO LTD-A9028852404300
Damac Properties Dubai Co90153812945925
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd900093522200
Dicks Sporting Goods Inc Com U898880425878
Security Bank Corp8979214294370
Rinnai Corp876438814000
Shinagawa Refractories Co Ltd872044031400
BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS CO-A87130091045980
Nishimatsu Construction868634142400
Crescent Point Energy Corp8679348326502
Berli Jucker Public Co Ltd8398774579600
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd835734442000
ROYAL UNIBREW835584411787
Cia Saneamento Minas Gerais Com Npv835376255300
Pal group Holdings Co Ltd825713832700
Zebra Technologies A82076624423
Foot Locker Inc816401814822
Central Glass Co812029438500
Nippon Chemi Con Corp799492944900
CHINA MINSHENG BANKING-A7918066971317
Gunze785055618500
Toridoll Holdings Corporation784506944100
IOI Properties Group77931612130277
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LT-A77898561588200
SAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-A7781325216528
Seino Holdings Co Ltd775795460500
Mitsubishi Logisnext Co Ltd773096468200
TRANSCONTINENTAL INC-CL A771826850357
Whiting Petroleum Corp767203628128
AIPHONE CO LTD754765952100
TENET HEALTHCARE CORP752290933093
Mgm China Hldgs Ltd7514548435378
PING AN BANK CO LTD-A7471102498000
Zeon740494277300
Taihei Dengyo Kaisha Ltd739216136700
Tsubakimoto Chain737326221800
Intl Flavors & Fragrances Inc73346405821
Loomis AB732715922271
Mcb Bank Ltd7312045529900
CITIC SECURITIES CO-A7283441285200
CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE GR-A7272346172900
CRRC CORP LTD-A7243451596720
SODICK CO LTD7219033105800
Ishihara Sangyo Kaisha Ltd721500878700
Tokyo Seimitsu718007628200
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd7173387144200
ALTIUM LTD716813840140
BANK OF CHINA LTD-A71441581428621
CORECIVIC INC699732637031
DKS CO LTD698789827400
MANILA WATER COMPANY69367521426600
JIAYUAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP69145371600263
Alps Logistics Co Ltd6913279102200
FOSHAN HAITIAN FLAVOURING -A691172267336
YAMABIKO CORP688529777300
Delphi Techologies PLC685980039487
Hiroshima Bank Ltd6838408130000
VA TECH WABAG LTD6796008182584
Paltac Corp677219214600
NS Solutions Corp674930226800
CHINA UNITED NETWORK-A6731356857446
APPLUS SERVICES SA670671063523
HAEMONETICS CORP/MASS66701468159
Nippon Carbide661676050900
CHEMTRADE LOGISTICS INCOM FD Unit Trust6601349104851
Kansai Paint Co651047038700
QINGDAO HAIER CO LTD-A6481564299800
JIANGSU YANGHE BREWERY -A646551044600
EASTERN TOBACCO6418391734885
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd638450046300
Airports Of Thailand Pcl6380696319200
Kohnan Shoji Co Ltd634130026600
SUNING.COM CO LTD-A6305430409456
Square Enix Co Ltd629372222800
INNER MONGOLIA YILI INDUS-A6280258180327
MMC Norilsk Nickel Pjsc ADR625048232582
CHINA EVERBRIGHT BANK CO-A62160251137100
MIZUNO CORP620963228900
CHINA SHIPBUILDING INDUSTR-A6173824992561
NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE C-A6159233104792
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP615860021000
OSG Corp615048333300
BANK OF NINGBO CO LTD -A6104092253000
ELSWEDY ELECTRIC CO6037047624220
Raysum Co Ltd603091661500
Mitsui E and S Holdings Co Ltd602479062400
SCSK Corporation601306014800
Kinden Corp600633739600
NARI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A5923505218691
Edion Corp591684573500
COVETRUS INC-WHEN ISSUED590069117378
CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL-A5834275740590
POLY REAL ESTATE GROUP CO -A5834267336100
ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD-A5811587126020
AMERICAN EQUITY INVT LIFE HL579762819044
REXNORD CORP576087822147
Ube Industries575802727300
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL56372216005
Lawson56070249900
BAOSHAN IRON & STEEL CO-A5586340580830
Shindengen Electric Mfg555148014600
FRANKLIN ELECTRIC CO INC552632411710
BANK OF BEIJING CO LTD -A5496380673115
Surgutneftegaz - Sponsored ADR5494382148228
Nippon TV Network549129737600
Wienerberger AG542710824465
Hitachi Zosen Corp5387309183700
Radian534196627343
Nippon Pillar Packing Co Ltd531451345500
Robinson Department Store5297554267000
China Merchants Shekou Ind A5276949200500
GREE ELECTRIC APPLIANCES I-A527132590000
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-A5216726219461
CANCOM SE518539514490
HUATAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A5153288199013
BANK OF SHANGHAI CO LTD-A5127789328310
DAQIN RAILWAY CO LTD -A5106885440600
PTT Global Chemical Public Co Ltd Shs5063921247800
PETROCHINA CO LTD-A5005505490400
Kandenko Co495896357800
CHINA RAILWAY CONSTRUCTION-A4928608346900
CHINA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL-A492483960302
Advanced Info Service491989190200
Kaken Pharmaceutical Co490620911100
Toda Corp489158884000
Fujitsu Frontech Ltd476965153700
Mallinckrodt Plc475152223451
LIBERTY EXPEDIA HOLD-A473121911144
DANA INC472767426630
HUAXIA BANK CO LTD-A4701467447985
SPACE CO LTD466785643500
Herbalife Ltd46537758821
Endo International PLC451776946008
Asahi C Ltd449868636100
UNIPOL GRUPPO SPA4457443107248
SANY HEAVY INDUSTRY CO LTD-A4384644338300
PTT Exploration & Prod4340355119200
SSP GROUP PLC426653053322
ZTE CORP-A4257455135108
IT Holding42466539700
KT Corp424367018060
Grafton Group Plc GBP424353748079
Yamazen Corp421820043200
Regal Beloit Co42010185386
Glow Energy4198309156500
FOCUS MEDIA INFORMATION TE-A4191097482500
Tate and Lyle417962949616
Tegna Inc416878036572
Daiichikosho Co Ltd41595139000
Nafco Co Ltd415513528900
Enerplus Corp414012052467
LEROY SEAFOOD GROUP ASA409208254815
Nos SGPS408605872990
Sinfonia Technology408225635800
Tohokushinsha Film Corp406985381400
DONGXU OPTOELECTRONIC TECH-A4044498559100
Showa Corp404360131700
Louisiana-Pacific Corp402238416162
Magnit Ojsc40028887369
Mirait Holdings Corp399971228900
Komeri Co Ltd399484717300
Habib Bank Ltd3986861422000
Drax group397193289363
Daido Steel Co396372210600
Osaki Electric Co Ltd392436267100
H20 Retailing Corp390056530700
Dainippon Ink and Chemicals389103613500
HENGTONG OPTIC-ELECTRIC CO-A3856656145400
AECC AVIATION POWER CO-A3840279120300
DCM Japan Holdings Co Ltd383552540900
LINDSAY CORP37991514623
Bangkok Bank Fgn373546459000
Fancl Corporation371786518200
SHIBUSAWA WAREHOUSE CO LTD368295927600
Itochu Techno-Science Corp366404416700
XENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INC366010120649
STABILUS SA36178407059
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP35878735748
Daiichi Jitsugyo Co Ltd351932612300
H.I.S Co Ltd34504639800
Central Pattana Pub Co Ltd3440523151800
Nishimatsuya Chain co ltd341412845600
Nittan Valve Co Ltd3410011122600
Yuasatrading Co Ltd339332212200
WELBILT INC338068323894
Monotaro Co Ltd336559217000
GEO GROUP INC/THE334303315958
Sanyo Special Steel Co Ltd330511616100
Nippon Signal Company Ltd329264539700
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC32841647773
PENN NATIONAL GAMING INC322578814225
PBF ENERGY INC-CLASS A31987729821
Daifuku Co31187956500
Banpu Public Company Limited3058449627400
ICOM INC304846917300
Dai Nippon Toryo Co Ltd301579033200
VTB Bank OJSC GDR Reg S2851873252661
Chioyda Integre Co Ltd278789916400
Electricity Generating Pcl264874033500
Thai Oil2644029119800
Kasikornbank263824745400
Nippon Seiki Co Ltd263304715300
Suncall Corp263183746400
Takuma Co Ltd258269620600
Signet Jewelers Ltd252856710513
KROSAKI HARIMA CORP25229345400
ICA Gruppen AB24808817062
Bangkok Expressway & Metro P2452529785800
Minor International Pcl2402503212700
Irpc Public Company24019211369600
Topy Industries Ltd233401611700
Metawater Co Ltd22626498700
Tsubakimoto Kogyo Co Lttd22541207400
Charoen Pokphand Foods2246235282500
Saint Marc Holdings Co Ltd215487210100
Indorama Ventures2146532155300
BYD CO LTD -A213789630200
HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A2094260141274
Aoyama Trading Co20826569300
China Huishan Dairy Holdings20751204173640
CHINA MERCHANTS SECURITIES-A206390799500
SHENWAN HONGYUAN GROUP CO-A2059068324600
YUNNAN BAIYAO GROUP CO LTD-A205328918100
FF Group SA203957740608
CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO-A203797975700
Hitachi Transport Sys Ltd19946767500
Bumrungrad Hospital Pcl197995636300
Surgutneftegaz Adr Pref196427135152
GF SECURITIES CO LTD-A1956847103800
Nikkiso Co Ltd175334818900
Issan Shatai Co Ltd159923619600
Thai Union Group Pcl-F1532869281800
Delta Electronics Thai Pcl142032067300
True Corp Pcl1406195892600
KT Corp Sponsored ADR KRW139444611094
Siam Cement Public13320699700
FUKUDA DENSHI CO LTD13070112200
ACTIVIDADES Rights Dist 1901221230031248366
Cookpad Inc90261438500
Citizen Watch Co57955911000
Chubu Steel Plate Co Ltd56971010900
Severstal GDR Reg S4437763112
Fresnillo Plc3336352883
CJ Corp - convert Pref2313653604
Banpu Public Company Limited (Foreign Line)20723842000
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1762251684144
Tata Steel Ltd - Partly Paid9658320697
Unibail Rodamco SE and WFD Unibail Rodamco NV751
Oki Electric Ind00
Innogy Se00
O2 Czech Republic AS00
Gestevision Telecino00
TDC A/S00
Akastor ASA00
Chinatrust Financial Holding C rights issue 19021300
Tomy Company00
Westfield Group00
Fosters Group Limited00
Holmen AB B00
Ceconomy00
Abertis Infraestructuras SA00
Level 3 Communications Inc00
Home Retail Group00
Distribuidora Internacional00
AstraZeneca00
Reynolds American00
Kinder Morgan Management LLC00
Medco Health Solutions Inc00
Aberdeen Asset Management Plc00
Tecnicas Reunidas SA00
Schibsted ASA00
Gemalto00
Lenzing AG00
Atlas Copco AB A redemption 18050900
Fugro NV00
Nishio Rent All Co Ltd00
Japan Steel Works Ltd00
Shire Pharmaceuticals00
Syngenta AG00
SAAB B00
QLIRO Group AB00
Sonae00
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK00
Atlas Copco AB B Redemption shares 15051500
Acerinox SA00
Ebro Puleva00
Tokai Holdings Corp00
Energa SA00
Boskalis Westminster00
Tokyu Land Corp00
Brait Se00
NCC B00
Inmobiliaria Colonial Sa00
Novion Property Group00
HgCapital Trust Plc00
Infocom Corp00
Rhoen-klinikum AG00
Eniro AB00
PRESTIGE INTERNATIONAL INC00
Iluka Resources00
Antena 3 Television00
Intu Properties PLC00
Fomento de Const Y Contra00
Industrivarden AB A00
BK Popular Esp00
Altice USA Inc- A00
Zardoya Otis SA00
Portugal Telecom00
Scripps Networks Inter Cl A00
Getinge Industrier AB B00
Banco Santander Spain bonus issue 15102000
Systemair AB00
Okamura Corp00
Panalpina Welttransport -Reg00
Immofinanz AG00
Royal Dutch Shell A00
Unicredit rights 2012-01-0900
Lagardere00
Corbion NV00
Round One Corp00
Xstrata Plc00
Man SE00
SeaDrill00
DORMAKABA HOLDING AG00
Luxottica00
Vienna Insurance Group00
Atlas Copco AB B redemption 18050900
Core Laboratories NV Ord00
Konecranes OYJ00
K S AG00
Modec Inc00
XACTOMXS3000
Telekom Austria interim share00
Sims Metal Management00
JM AB00
Ihara Chemical Industry Co00
Atlas Copco AB A Redemption shares 15051500
Indra Sistemas SA00
Kabel Deutschland Holding AG00
Dfds A/S00
National Bank of Greece rights issue 10092100
Relx NV00
FLS Industries B00
Volvo AB A00
Elekta B AB00
Swiss Reinsurance00
Oesterreichische Post AG00
Amano Corp00
Grifols SA B00
Salzgitter AG00
Eurocash SA00
Tokyo Ohka Kogyo00
Bando Chemical Industries Ltd-227891-2400
RECOMM CO LTD-421018-29300
FUJI PS CORP-442371-10700
FLIGHT HOLDINGS INC-824138-13200
Fukuyama Transport-868204-2400
ADVENTURE INC-912320-2100
Via Holdings Inc-1410209-25700
Bank of Kyoto-1579649-4100
PEPPER FOOD SERVICE CO LTD-1606160-7600
HODEN SEIMITSU KAKO KENKYU-1741550-17100
Shinmaywa Industries Ltd-1750710-14600
TECHNOPRO HOLDINGS INC-1805985-3600
JEOL LTD-1986432-13800
MT GENEX CORP-1990348-2600
MOLITEC STEEL CO LTD-2157645-59300
BP Castrol KK-2229499-19800
Sky Perfect Jsat Holings-2306639-54900
Sembcorp Ind-2571565-146300
OPTIM CORP-2759396-7800
WORKMAN CO LTD-2879896-4800
IR JAPAN HOLDINGS LTD-2961573-26700
Capcom-2968607-15300
GOYO INTEX CO LTD-2981405-8000
SITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC-3284474-6420
Asos Plc-3398523-9863
GUNOSY INC-3399591-16300
FLOOR & DECOR HOLDINGS INC-A-3526639-10896
Chiyoda-3553661-22700
United Arrows-3589870-11900
Matador Resources Co-3711039-20687
ALD SA-3764582-30593
Outokumpu-3774231-107542
Resort Trust-3790653-29600
Mandom Corp-3825576-17000
Toyo Tire Rubber Co Ltd-3866331-31300
Japan Petroleum Exploration-3872465-20500
Balfour Beatty Plc-3996074-118601
Compass Minerals Internation-4084280-8107
RELO GROUP INC-4089869-16600
YAMAURA CORP-4269089-52000
INTERXION HOLDING NV-4295480-7152
Ain Holdings Inc-4409000-7100
HUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES IN-4423899-14118
JUST EAT PLC-4448908-51771
FIXSTARS CORP-4534895-41900
Kissei Pharm Co-4553449-19000
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC-4637758-3605
COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM INC-4638965-13391
DECHRA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC-4649287-15169
JAPAN BEST RESCUE SYSTEM CO-4673780-41200
MEDIDATA SOLUTIONS INC-4678711-6675
Fireeye Inc-4692195-29314
Nof Corp-4731257-15300
Cousins Properties Inc-4789820-54387
Hokkoku Bank Ltd-4814111-17000
Systena Corp-4838396-51000
LENDINGTREE INC-4924370-1674
PREMIUM BRANDS HOLDINGS CORP-4934513-9083
Aica Kogyo Co Ltd-4994777-16000
BRINKS CO/THE-5013929-6892
CANTEL MEDICAL CORP-5236628-6659
Tokai Carbon Co Ltd-5245020-41200
Jins Inc-5265187-11800
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical In-5273837-10021
Zensho Holdings Co Ltd-5347395-25900
PACIFIC INDUSTRIAL CO LTD-5374679-38300
Plenus Co Ltd-5566815-36500
Hokuto Corp-5643913-35000
Yamashin-Filter Corp-5651829-101600
TOHO TITANIUM CO LTD-5683710-70900
Banco BPM SpA-5685498-278642
Rohto Pharmaceutical Co Ltd-5703407-23000
KITANOTATSUJIN CORP-5863821-170200
TAKEAWAY.COM NV-5905569-8987
Modern Times Group B-5938230-19650
SOUTH STATE CORP-6114118-9756
Toagosei Co Ltd-6241455-62000
NISSEI ASB MACHINE CO LTD-6291537-19600
Trusco Nakayama Corp-6377164-24600
INSULET CORP-6390265-7776
Tokuyama Corp-6597408-28000
Kato Sangyo Co Ltd-6716059-23200
BBA Aviation Plc-6718384-228264
SUMMIT MATERIALS INC -CL A-6808594-45129
Chukyo Bank Ltd-7008175-39100
Maruichi Steel Tube-7237133-26500
Advantest-7366237-32600
CYRUSONE INC-7413719-13903
Bluebird Bio Inc-7463650-5863
Monro Muffler Brake Inc-7510648-10471
PIA CORP-7521156-22100
COHERENT INC-7530658-6330
Nachi-Fujikoshi Corp-7687411-21300
HEALTHCARE TRUST OF AME-CL A-7688511-29039
Saizeriya Co Ltd-7717905-45200
House Foods Corp-7757954-21800
DMG Mori Co Ltd-7760820-62700
Pilot Corp-7794003-17600
Okuma Corp-7881899-16200
Autobacs Seven Co-7885202-50100
PORTOLA PHARMACEUTICALS INC-8078050-28086
Japan Aviation Electronics-8271507-68500
Nissin Electric Co Ltd-8562715-101900
Western Alliance Bancorp-8719018-20403
First Solar INC-8832904-19333
SENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORP-8964840-15354
TRUST TECH INC-9023203-29500
LITHIA MOTORS INC-CL A-9036237-11057
Elecom Co Ltld-9050849-32200
Acadia Pharmaceuticals Inc-9166722-42440
KAMAKURA SHINSHO LTD-9195474-59700
POOL CORP-9218058-6528
ELLIE MAE INC-9259475-10078
TAKI CHEMICAL CO LTD-9330923-19900
EXACT SCIENCES CORP-9360701-11379
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO-9545646-13028
Nihon Kohden Corp-9624861-33200
Medicines Company-9953321-43254
Sangetsu Co Ltd-10165632-57800
LCI INDUSTRIES-10552904-13691
MARUWA UNYU KIKAN CO LTD-10753392-38200
Aomori Bank Ltd-10757409-47100
Sankyu-10793979-24100
LEC Inc-10829330-80900
RAKSUL INC-10967250-38500
Kumiai Chemical Ind Co Ltd-11125479-193000
CALLON PETROLEUM CO-11521948-157193
RUBIS-11765039-21664
Morphosys AG-11797773-11564
NTN Corp-11831437-409300
KILROY REALTY CORP-11834636-17222
Tele2 B-11871770-100226
Matsui Securities Co Ltd-11884528-121400
Ito En Ltd-12057420-28900
JAPAN LIFELINE CO LTD-12215516-87100
Mabuchi Motor Co-12596393-39500
SRG Takamiya Co Ltd-12913734-227000
Capital Counties Properties Plc-13133582-445324
Nippon Gas Co Ltd-13254940-38900
Net One Systems-14010635-64600
Shima Seikii Mfg Ltd-14987692-49000
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP-15463646-14048
SANSHIN ELECTRONICS CO LTD-15579133-101200
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Inc-15654074-46063
SANDERSON FARMS INC-15884143-14119
HEALTHCARE SERVICES GROUP-15936577-42620
TERILOGY CO LTD-16188884-175300
ATOM CORP-16363466-198100
RYOSAN CO LTD-16567047-65500
Yaskawa Elec Corp-17055853-65900
Toho Gas Co Ltd-18432946-45700
Iriso Electronics Co Ltd-18856964-46800
HIOKI E E CORP-19312242-51300
TRI CHEMICAL LABORATORIES IN-19806846-48500
Ams Ag-20542878-77638
Towa Phatmaceutical-21226122-30000
Sho-Bond Holdings Co Ltd-21807950-32400
United Bankshares Inc-22709071-64600
Cellnex Telecom SA-23291784-89038
Colowide Co Ltd-23493082-122300
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC-23963051-50135
Nifco Inc-25127098-110300
Anritsu Corp-25858307-137500
JAPAN ELEVATOR SERVICE HOLDI-26149011-159500
Daio Paper Corp-26286275-241000
Galapagos Nv-26297562-27709
GOLDWIN INC-28808873-25700
Howard Hughes Corp-30013411-28179
SHOEI CO LTD-30650991-88000
Harmonic Drive Systmes Inc-31101395-97400
Axfood AB-33870000-200000
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC-34082384-15985
Nomura Co Ltd-36835010-138500
Huhtamaki Oyj-37083896-107395
Nihon M&A Center Inc-37412645-154700
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A-39386426-1155705
Viasat Inc-40594983-58749
Fuji Kyuko Co Ltd-42428421-129300
Castellum-52164676-303283
Fabege AB-59888035-480411
Industrivarden AB C-97750425-521753
EPIROC AB A-189014871-2087870

Updated regulary