AP7 Räntefond
112.08
AP7 Aktiefond
302.14

AP7 Equity Fund

The AP7 Equity Fund is a high-risk global equity fund in which annual returns can vary sharply. Projected long-term returns are nevertheless significantly higher than for a fixed income fund. It is impossible to combine low risk with high returns.

Facts

Start
2010-05-21
Total assets (31 november 2018)
SEK 418,8 billion
Index (default level)
MSCI ACWI 125 % SEK
Management fee per year
0,09%
Deposit
None
Withdrawal fee
None
Performance-based fee
None
Yearly fee
0.13%
Normanbelopp
SEK 1524
Morningstar Category™
Global, mix bolag
Risk profile
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fondnumber: 581371
ISIN-CODE: SE0003299999

Holdings

Industry distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

Updated yearly, latest update 2017-08-30

Regional distribution according to our portfolio, listed companies.

North America 51.9%
Europe 22.1%
Asia exclusive Japan 12%
Japan 8.3%
Australia & New Zeeland 2.3%
Africa & the middle east 1.6%
South & Central America 1.8%

Updated yearly, latest update 2017-08-30

Securities

Securities Market value Share Position
Apple Computer Inc72130627515319290
Microsoft Corp69069014287815788
Amazon.com Inc5444038456439318
Johnson and Johnson34515284362995228
Tencent Holdings Ltd33311014699198900
JP Morgan Chase and Company31340444933699357
Alphabet Inc Class C2884930509327376
Alphabet Inc - Class A2834620911317867
Facebook Inc-A28210857102509653
Taiwan Semiconductor256082934739668387
Pfizer Inc25510054826762701
Alibaba Group Holdings Adr24784644852087096
Samsung Electronics24018559377752812
Nestle SA23665063723202328
Verizon Communications23413520394738816
Berkshire Hathaway Inc23100937521336706
Unitedhealth Group Inc23082570501076517
Intel Corp21947019595440560
Procter and Gamble Co21471660732623621
Bank of America Corp211844367310076086
Visa Inc A Shares20729426791854341
Cisco Systems Inc20560469515460988
Chevron Corp19716961982103121
AT T Inc19713030847740111
Wells Fargo and Co19542017404814309
Merck and Co19139797952918391
Roche Holdings AG GS1869269279845721
Coca-Cola Co17967504244198443
Home Depot Inc17322804191199861
Novartis AG17160871792263230
HSBC Holdings155320701020829150
The Walt Disney Company15386337551641035
Mastercard Inc Class A1514061637960656
Comcast Corp A14935020344918874
Pepsico Inc14480799971471057
Toyota Motor Corp13862967552669291
Oracle Corp13782771653481910
Citigroup Inc13445988182974930
Mcdonalds Corp1268902321809913
Naspers N1268859028706432
Abbvie Inc12566665461644916
Amgen Inc1240925197765421
BP p.l.c118693406621021607
Total Fina ELF11865593222509696
China Construction Bank1131361402154838333
Medtronic Plc Npv11187448471403560
Abbott Laboratories10974451391813406
DowDuPont Inc10863996762387034
Lilly (Eli) and Co10739828781091024
Intl Business Machines Corp10578395661059901
3M Co1018610942616190
Sap SE10046039611132126
Netflix Inc1000890601451541
Broadcom Ltd999401881453594
Philip Morris International9741894021635511
Glaxosmithkline Plc9608833655569219
Adobe Systems Inc957832381509909
Royal Bank of Canada9343701601547752
Union Pacific Corp934126616783416
AIA Group Ltd92690165612450675
Bristol Myers Squibb9183817782049053
Altria Group Inc9162890042074785
Sanofi S.A9066754681166769
Allianz SE Germany893515394497197
AstraZeneca8850970651315483
Toronto Dominion Bank8681230261977136
Nike Inc Cl B8595091391320157
China Mobile (HK)8563141499892000
Costco Wholesale Corp850840665486203
Texas Instruments Inc8283965901018487
Siemens N824744350818191
Accenture Ltd823761425667392
Diageo Plc8235721332557743
Salesforce Com Inc822962396744263
Paypal Holdings Inc8160700761160881
Thermo Electron Corp809607138417039
CVS Caremark Corp8048022361404376
Starbucks Corp7940733911437794
Commonwelth Bank of Australia7939634181819890
Novo Nordisk A/S B7888551181936629
Unilever Cert7858800901595847
Gilead Sciences Inc7831762381390209
Nextera Energy Inc766071092489079
ConocoPhillips7618784281416179
LVMH Moet Hennessy749391585287959
Booking Holdnings inc USD 0.00872607231749411
Qualcomm Inc7248076831468858
Walgreen Co7153070191182141
ICBC703938518111812000
Nvidia Corp693829395595226
Ping An Insurance Co6799478008395000
Banco Santander Spain67944989416835413
LINDE PLC USD671439833487458
Caterpillar Inc671064800621246
Lowes Cos666145956844891
US Bancorp6587621011641459
American Tower Corp Class A652242824458866
Reliance Industries Ltd6493116364591792
American Express648920406789790
Housing Dev Fin Corp Comstk6468960572582929
Baidu Inc Sp Adr633896377447602
Itau Unibanco Holding SA6248455027803968
Danaher Corp622809002702976
Anthem Inc621802192274318
British American Tobacco6188062832142592
Bayer AG614625225975050
Express Scripts Holding610120831730188
Biogen Inc609563551241471
Goldman Sachs Group Inc605082012420235
Sony Corp6016242321403930
United Parcel Service Inc601621114715229
CME Group Inc595749261362558
Basf AG594920392954204
Cigna Corp new USD 0.01591115991362417
Duke Energy Corp582048266737975
General Electric Co5819914779047826
Unilever5798785201210178
ASM Holding NV576204183421992
Simon Property Group Inc564034708380252
Bank of Nova Scotia5632395701264796
Mondelez International Inc5551443911516906
L Oreal549377123266586
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group54771470412481853
Chubb Ltd544937246485012
Westpac Banking Corp5383683033546205
Canadian National Railway Co537825799826126
Softbank Group Corp536417515869551
Rio Tinto5353823341235664
CSL Limited534049349471660
Becton Dickinson and Co531568439275773
Exelon Corp5145644171246394
Shire Pharmaceuticals510011956996328
Automatic Data Processing509112578451392
Vodafone Group50790574128419945
TJX Companies Inc5074239501345178
Australian and New Zealand Bank Group4977942193353531
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc496997126696973
KDDI Corp4903996582331479
PNC Financial Svc Group Inc488142533486681
Bank of China Ltd H487928145127924000
Air Liquide486616530440442
BNP Paribas4804823221184662
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV4785234102085162
Zurich Insurance Group AG477141241181813
HCA Holdings Inc475411454440081
EOG Resources Inc474241694604113
Banco Bradesco SA pref4738293635410975
Intuitive Surgical Inc473168160117922
Anheuser Bush Inbev471461636770655
Stryker Corp467738702344935
Infosys Limited4674294375627944
CSX Corp467152635855468
Twenty-first Century Fox Inc A4655326261103344
Schlumberger Ltd4639964281444708
Morgan Stanley4619137821362648
Colgate-Palmolive Co460263190853966
Enel4601842288641982
HP INC4579895602590757
Iberdrola SA4564636686341651
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group4551895651532670
Kimberly-Clark Corp452128700433436
SK Hynix Inc451084630937926
Honda Motor Co4510786271907438
Schwab (Charles) Corp4467267891268688
Keyence Corp44625196499800
Hon Hai Precision44493136021303117
UBS Group AG4413198304043196
AXA4412173672286132
Daimler AG434369783903626
Charter Communications Inc-A432719447169406
Lloyds Banking Group Plc43185088873529603
Boston Scientific Corp4293278011453623
Dominion Resources Inc428555799636088
Occidental Petroleum Corp427210803791716
Prudential Financial Inc426225494603921
Prudential4247705802739274
MetLife Inc4235360261218707
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce423148868629254
Capital One Finan Corp422289253648433
Mizuho Financial Group Inc42157241430492174
Suncor Energy Inc4206586701744414
Intuit Inc420460514251530
Allergan Plc417053283352640
Bank of New York Mellon Corp4166746241037544
Bank of Montreal Canada415408264717866
Ing Groep Nv4148153364256991
Blackrock Inc413582299124532
National Australia Bank4134051702841111
Celgene Corp411364393750586
Crown Castle International Corp405871595424813
Telefonica SA4044865205258700
Deere and Co402554569312934
Kao Corp399078932610700
General Motors Co3984580991342968
Danone393582750615957
ENI-Ente Nazionale Idrocarburi SPA3931284662779640
Humana Inc392371126158806
Intercontinental Exchange Group392214910598697
Micron Technology Inc3918759701436657
Ecolab Inc388829650300228
Glencore Plc38639795711799683
Cnooc Limited38593359128761000
Vinci382629971521763
S+P Global Inc379608732261113
Norfolk Southern Corp379553424292213
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc377871188268388
Aflac Inc377265068970052
Illumina Inc377081011150308
Relx Plc3750708332072142
Progressive Corp-Ohio374618625700794
Tesla Inc374019444130014
Adidas373413730196843
Seven I Holdings Ltd373132898967600
LyondellBasell Industries NV370439236521157
Waste Management Inc369836773467102
Schneider Electric369542345619871
Mitsubishi Corp3693719461535650
FedEx Holding Corp369142210259699
Zoetis Inc368933485502072
Marsh and Mclennan Co366222509525331
Valero Energy Corporation353747833548873
Tata Consultancy3533614421450198
American Electric Power351279944510885
Qatar National Bank349856418728863
Prologis Inc348859601658704
Illinois Tool Works348569253312364
Samsung Electronics Pref3485124841382482
Nordea Bank ABP3482835584564660
Target Corp347180913631299
America Movil SA ser L34568190854228165
Cognizant Tech Solutions Crp344346527636982
Essilor Luxottica343242046302930
Central Japan Railway342149451190400
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp340753940955000
Emerson Electric Co339998682664550
Sberbank RF USD33584221613710623
BBVA (Bilb-Viz-Arg)3285693386928516
ABB Ltd CHF3266063691933693
Aon Plc326479633256922
Kering32438813379758
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co323042390880102
Imperial Brands PLC3200674291184690
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clear3184894981214825
National Grid PLC3180577953547174
Cummins Engine317672590275396
Lauder Estee Inc317552445280543
Pernod Ricard316654558216718
Petrol Brasileiros3160313816315286
Air Products and Chemicals Inc315944495226298
Banca Intesa SPA31491482316038876
Koninklijke Philips N V312221006987567
Applied Materials Inc3120275471144302
Barclays31138359318328605
Compass Group Plc3110976731669290
Activision Blizzard Inc Common Stock308937541748971
BB and T Corp308413900808922
Munchener Ruckvers N307790633159149
Hitachi3060067251255939
Public Storage302107275165180
Orange3017500872073187
Brookfield Asset Management301492945894654
Baxter International Inc301337879532521
Tokio Marine Holdings300509869714211
Fidelity National Information300032852340833
CIE Financiere Richemont299254243530670
NTT Docomo2987749771512100
Edwards Lifesciences Corp298760790230283
American International Group296778967882054
Sherwin Williams Co29318789286548
Suntrust Banks Inc290843296666578
Travelers Cos Inc290698706278416
Mitsui and Co2900434102190200
Marriott Intl Inc289422389312705
Kinder Morgan Inc Del Com2893439642065663
Allstate Corp288167376401147
Sysco Corp287677859525163
Nokia2874156955598280
Anglo American2868720671436393
Astellas Pharma Inc2866507762422199
Swiss Re Ltd284242886350364
China Petroleum & Chemical28368627041086400
DBS Group Holdings2819677211834035
Red Hat Inc281551957180413
Volkswagen AG VTG Pref Npv281220695191124
Kroger Co2800072271135932
Amadeus IT Holding SA279755064455303
Ford Motor Co2797194213862428
Equinor ASA2786893001475212
Analog Devices278308307375798
Sempra Energy277719657276071
Fast Retailing Co Ltd27769904958305
Japan Tobacco Inc2775700621278789
O Reilly Automotive Inc27686929693099
Nintendo Co276531507117700
Ross Stores276477506399223
Netease Icn Adr274876627125002
Fiserv Inc273191721428186
Engie2717925122115896
Ebay Inc2714428451135160
Shin-Etsu Chemical270695860390900
Servicenow Inc269779467185109
Petrol Brasilerios com2691951034794253
Industria de Diseno Textil2691689181152279
Hoya Corp267938382501300
Roper Industries Inc267740475115317
Fanuc Corporation267656374200400
Ambev SA2675158487594060
Eaton Corp PLC267144821447413
Dollar General Corp266464594296964
Canadian Natural Resourses Ltd2655768881266560
YUM Brands Inc263940611332864
Manulife Financial Corp2632062772051396
East Japan Railway262285199341798
Autodesk Inc258822695239150
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc25797213483213
Canon Inc2576091811054499
BT Group Plc2574420919067763
Ericsson AB B2573094013301378
Murata Mfg Co257090364211245
Credit Suisse Group2570145652642677
CK Hutchinson Holdings Ltd HKD 1.02567200822928664
Kraft Heinz Co256408635647024
Deutsche Post AG2563182891034943
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd2559764431169060
Investor AB B255708296681707
Itochu Corp2541886431673000
TE Connectivity Ltd254081078392314
Bank Central Asia25375986015882200
Constellation Brands Inc A252403097172994
Smith and Nephew Plc2520766671534756
Daikin Industries252039993254906
Johnson Controls International251872145950022
KB Financial Group250987628639678
Woolworths Ltd2502551211370136
Kohls Corp249602372467085
Omnicom Group249448247394813
Public Bank BHD2490063154688987
Peugeot SA2479490721298266
Public Service Entrp247847405525358
Pohang Iron and Steel247659037126368
Sandvik AB2467559121976419
Xcel Energy Inc245408134535926
Grainger (W W) Inc24410109999678
NetApp Inc244030298477982
Williams Co Inc2439351501244945
Equinix Inc Com24337231477224
Hindustan Unilever Ltd2424122541045777
Michelin242177352279120
Welltower Inc241868791381838
Nxp Semiconductors Nv240526620380097
Vivendi SA2382354231093390
Vonovia Se237549526563305
Equity Residential236701863391298
Consolidated Edison Inc236529583328811
Fomento Econ Mexico (FEMSA UBD)2360170183132449
Hewlet Packard Enterprise2359067432079500
Canadian Pacific Railway Ltd235798346151755
Ingersoll Rand Plc234878134293482
Rio Tinto Limited234543713486593
Wesfarmers2345386971171328
Avalonbay Communities Inc232483656145967
Bayer Motoren Werke231476754313409
Celltrion231254100131138
Axis Bank India2309039822893646
Sasol230674040899225
Best Buy Co Inc229695144522555
Oversea Chinese Banking Corp2294607553161636
China Life Insurance Co Ltd22880332711983000
Shinhan Bank228080111687304
Autozone Inc22779301730653
Fiat Investments NV2274812581688082
Standard Bank Group2274377462085316
Societe Generale227284531788011
Agilent Technologies Inc227084284398828
Bridgestone Corp227024812650578
Nidec Corp226680782218184
Macquarie Group Ltd226631735339379
VF Corp224904754357801
Citrix Systems Inc224772479247964
Tesco22375779110128763
United Continental Holdings223547385305004
Fifth Third Bancorp2232906411091955
Jd Com Inc Adr2219844061170538
Deutsche Boerse AG221417782205468
PPG Industries Inc221370285255468
Novatek Pjsc-Spons GDR Reg S221117505146694
Sun Hung Kai Prop2210300451701073
Aegon NV2208603555251362
NHN Corp219722612225611
Hyundai Motor Company219601563223646
Amphenol Corp Class A219216996315353
Centene Corp218274450215648
Electronic Arts Inc217861376316268
United Overseas Bank2167905311357977
Lam Research Corp216519168189269
Corning Inc216312310835457
Tatneft2161938772321991
Heineken214717504268645
Oneok Inc214553208442466
Moodys Corporation214521934179857
WEC Energy Group Inc214499587333748
Halliburton Co214278634921408
Rockwell Intl Corp214121796164394
Epiroc AB B2136188542833893
Unicredit SPA2134985622116943
Firstrand2134735525420261
Volvo AB B2132188961855691
State Street Corp213163697393792
LG Chem Ltd21234518573895
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc2117854701423293
China Merchant Bank H2100912596284189
Credicorp209869344109179
Swisscom AG20959380648797
General Mills Inc209492847600011
Transurban Group2089101642805133
Formosa Plastics 13012088354377177960
Anadarko Petroleum Corp208268271539006
McKesson Corporation207750725213151
E. On SE2070298002274664
Mitsubishi Electric Corp2064721602083084
UPM-Kymmene OYJ206398518912030
PTT Pcl Nvdr20593219815718640
B3 SA-Brasil Bolsa Balcao2059120743316122
CLP Holdings2055492222014824
Infineon Tech N2051328301173099
Takeda Chem Ind204507366658791
3I Group2044565692270983
Link Reit2043133502290285
Twenty-First Century Fox B204055128486738
Shiseido Co203757070376600
Givaudan2031803909792
Unibail Rodamco203012864143375
Digital Realty Trust Inc202824411212490
Macys Inc202296775797395
Standard Chartered2021241002979347
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc201738391236970
Ventas Inc Reit201623505371855
IAC InterActiveCorp201041986134378
Dell Technologies Inc200702815217165
Experian Plc200631370948582
Bank Rakyat Indonesia20000594789388700
Workday Inc199860572153286
Mitsui Fudosan Co199495506975672
ArcelorMittal1993586361051990
Eversource Energy199358230333382
Vantiv Inc199204913307028
CRH Plc199140740866591
Discover Financial198471784391159
Alimentation Couche Tard Inc198162330455651
Xilinx Inc197965507269968
T Rowe Price197460932252927
Pioneer Natural Resources197442102175463
ITC1959488115508783
Paychex Inc195769690340868
Newmont Mining Corp195508981648137
Orix Corp1954046281561960
DTE Energy Co194983344190036
Itausa Inv SA1947779507138583
Eisai Co193344103271890
Chunghwa Telecom1922722236123000
Carnival Corp191129233443903
Petrochina19049796633978544
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc189955876212465
PPL Corp189657488742310
Wal-Mart De Mexico V (Walmex)1896519598436214
Hollyfrontier Corp189358660426426
VMware Inc A188999558144896
LafargeHolcim Ltd CHF188916681514186
Daiwa House Inds188641238675886
Telekomunikasi Indonesia18863219581166395
China Overseas Land1883289546174287
Suzuki Motor Corp188294389418000
Fujitsu188267556343500
Fresenius SE & KGaA188001269427092
Monster Beverage Corp187819245432869
NN Group Nv187793816529969
Swiss Life Holding18716423555036
Woodside Petroleum187096862981552
Concho Resources Inc186026852207091
Henkel AG and Co KgAA VZ185063186185463
Parker-Hannifin Corp184786589141092
New Waste Connections Inc184196555282564
Dollar Tree Inc183743681244719
CK Asset Holdings Ltd1837135262805437
Marubeni Corp1836619552967100
Paccar Inc183179465370884
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc183145596306270
Lonza reg18288933978550
Telia Co AB1824725294297516
SunLife Financial Services of Canada Inc182402209630707
Sampo-Leonia Insurance Comp A182284188464729
Assicurazioni Generali1817924901218497
Clorox Co181705594130721
Agricultural Bank Of China-H18152005047024000
Resona Holdings Inc1814667344244267
ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv180759880540006
Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd18061026813155300
Nan Ya Plastic1804841798304670
Oriental Land Co179849085200708
Nissan Motor Co1798189032516100
South32 Ltd AU1794470238857630
Komatsu178605360926700
Motorola Inc178400205177484
Hongkong and China Gas1778790029640807
Las Vegas Sands Corp177874058407582
SBA Communications Corp177730571122108
Akzo Nobel177545622251106
Grupo Financiero Banorte1774462604180078
Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd1771567321730100
M T Bank Corp176955179141794
Twitter Inc176667309719065
Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings Inc1763431493256391
Rogers Communication -Cl B176312849387491
Willis Towers Watson Plc176011088133030
Ihs Markit Ltd175654100420889
Formosa Chemical N Fiber Corp1754306865665730
Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd175115871449017
Aviva Plc1745888994117280
Icici Bank1744330363831606
Svenska Handelsbanken A1743330561792075
Dai-Ichi Life Holdings Inc.1737702911239100
Realty Income Corp173517500302360
Viacom Inc Class B Common173154188749500
American Water Works Co Inc172665601210471
Mitsubishi Estate1723761881223861
Edison International171948229340212
Hyundai Mobis171522833109736
Boston Properties Inc170610992167132
Yum China Hldgs Inc170161369586314
Astra International16975265632598300
Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd168756713419900
MMC Norilsk Nickel USD16839672398673
Cdw Corp168233604241886
Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd168218113584900
Shionogi and Co168193271321200
Snap-On Inc168174735134836
Aptiv Plc168069252304068
Assa Abloy B1680331591067216
Telenor167555983963962
Firstenergy Corp166892665498821
Secom Co166483430222300
Panasonic Corp1661502362106963
Kirin Brewery Co166026603869100
Tokyo Electron165727140162878
Ameriprise Financial Inc165658852183571
Pearson1655731221567175
Wolters Kluwer165336721317096
Maruti Suzuki India164927510170269
Chinatrust Financial Holding C16473341428267993
Legal and General Group1643162156354148
MCcormick and Co Non VTG shares164032579131991
Kubota Corp1637632111280047
Hermes International Npv16366382133528
Iqvia Holdings INC. USD 0,01163277993167708
Denso Corp163067278421800
Korea Tobacco and Ginseng Corp162694150187936
Ferguson Plc162164201290848
Seagate Technology162076099495483
JXTG Holdings Inc1619503463520532
Kla-Tencor Corp161409013209427
Hang Seng Bank161379034803600
Sumitomo Corp1606261421282300
Northern Trust Corp160324585224475
Deutsche Wohnen Ag BR160214982380569
Essity Ab159680724731809
Neste Ojy159562182231660
Republic Services159100275247135
Essex Property Trust Inc15907041370235
Mediatek Inc1589433142418332
Ameren Corp158754890263618
UNI President Enterprises Co1584103697780491
Singapore Telecom1583891408217300
LINDE PLC EUR158205077114088
KBC Group SA158067692270834
Ctrip Com International Adr157737198661890
Verisk Analytics Inc-Class A157451607165095
Nucor Corp156956749335966
Samsung SDI Co Ltd15693864088593
Xylem Inc156300833273862
SMC Corp15629676857535
Wirecard AG155356412117379
Stanley Black and Decker154541261151097
Saint Gobain153900031524067
DNB ASA1535176041075780
Idexx Laboratories Inc15350246592261
Terumo Corp153394932305600
Largan Precision Co Ltd152611955162000
London Stock Exchange Group Plc151976247327734
China Resources Land1514336934468222
Palo Alto Networks Inc15135520697075
Kyocera Corp151330058339480
Sika AG150909777135551
MS&AD Insurance Group Holdng150810932596193
Weyerhaeuser Co150770788787552
Fleetcor Technologies Inc15050850794841
Synchrony Financial150378061742909
Kerry Group150235605170133
First Abu Dhabi Bank1502227944387098
Cap Gemini149893866169746
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd149475360179584
Advanced Micro Devices148920566977758
Waters Corporation14871512293626
Abn Amro Holding Nv Gdr Ipo148410328704027
Microchip Technology148400171242618
Church & Dwight Co Inc148377717254131
EVERGY INC148361133282966
Ralph Lauren Corp148338246169063
Hershey Foods Corp148018013155350
Hennes och Mauritz B1478487191149679
Intl Paper Co147538766419219
Verisign Inc147318198114963
Scentre Group1472778885808485
Fubon Financial Hldg Co Ltd14726146010714839
Deutsche Bank1471496772035061
Hana Financial Group146572411480573
Resmed Inc146148715152610
Bank Leumi Le Israel1461178872531989
Koninklijke DSM NV146114291202304
Tyson Foods Inc -Cl A146020328313765
CBS Corp Cl B145808262373789
Tenaga Nasional1457453975024800
Swedbank AB145533600738000
Delta Electronics Inc1454469523743770
Jardine Matheson145353624244432
Kone B NEW145237936341330
Continental AG145209144115256
Robert Half Intl145156530298576
Hartford Finl Service Group Inc144664356381141
Global Payments Inc144260117166567
CP All Pcl Nvdr1442267417551102
Pembina Pipeline Corp144142317539256
Covestro Ag143996889327507
China Steel14393913820278172
Ametek Inc143719176244982
Vestas Wind System143586532208406
Banco Do Brasil SA Ord.1434663251401264
Taisei Corp143295238380700
Dxc Technology Co143048219314990
Centerpoint Energy Inc142989853560247
Transdigm Group Inc Com14271333249154
MTN Group1425291172731061
Fuji Photo Film Co142494333414300
Kellogg Co142427430274665
Tractor Supply Co Com Stk142426588197082
Dassault Systemes SA142294518138373
SQUARE INC - A142231109301083
Keycorp1420871271104466
CGI Group Inc A141156322270594
Regions Financial Corp New1401837781211687
Cerner Corp138862752313665
Ball Corp138801979353707
Fastenal Company138746685305821
WP CAREY INC138640893225304
Align Technolgy Inc13765885176827
CMS Energy Corp137365039298397
Citizens Financial Group137289147535082
Centurylink Inc1372324151023774
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd1369931322468800
BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd1369498724096405
Danske Bank A/S136502829773960
Geberit Reg13632521939842
Tal Education Group Adr136301633572159
Magna International -Cl A136142794333290
Biomarin Pharmaceutical Inc136091633186943
Legrand135937888272800
Teck Cominco Limited135897660726019
Fortis Inc Canada135775416451652
Goodman Group1355679761963072
Cardinal Health Inc135072884337853
Freeport McMoran Inc1350686361493902
F5 Networks Inc13501336997061
Berkeley Group Holdings Plc134942406347986
Merck KGaA134782998140601
Bank Mandiri13471365330166300
Asahi Group Holdongs LTD134366971378036
Mettler Toledo International13366831927246
National Bank Canada133645697363438
Sanlam1336315262839122
Block H and R Inc133316943619006
Genuine Parts Co133166737158806
Scottish and Southern Energy1330935801079820
Citic Pacific1330511659415596
Fresenius Medical Care132501611225679
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA1323494561409139
WPP Plc1323355411341777
Poste Italiane Spa1322624141864654
LG hsehold & healthcare13197174915091
Veolia Environnement131836236709562
Mega Financial Holdings Co Ltd13157404017526422
OTP Bank Regd130887226360739
Mowi ASA130821726660261
Maxim Integrated Products130627927301122
Expedia Inc130359203131550
Subaru Corp130201152679836
Fortinet Inc129832328219193
Shenzhou International Group1292808131210000
Deutsche Lufthansa129051764630941
Splunk Inc128954679156060
Swedish Match AB128311944367656
Country Garden Holdings Co12793591212237292
Daito Trust Const127907681103583
Arthur J Gallagher and Co127495572199436
CBRE Group Inc127413732365681
Darden Restaurants Inc127309155142682
Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings1271174761974100
Banco Bradesco Common1266618831639962
Geely Automobile Holdings1264063747950000
Atlas Copco AB A126266567610721
Franco-Nevada Corp125757447201361
HCP Inc125430170493185
TD Ameritrade Holding Corp125267900299190
Mylan NV124725707523962
Nomura Securities1246750473707807
China Pacific Insurance Gr-H1246349734246032
Caixabank SA1244309713826437
Malayan Banking1235056346178526
Total System Sevices Inc123464547177655
First Rep Bk San Francisco Calif New Com123451990170550
Lululemon Athletica Inc123262121120462
Royal Bank of Scotland Group1230777085172219
Atos SE122803740170855
Asahi Kasei corp1227985971364246
Cadence Design Sys Inc122721746335249
Chugai Pharm Co122230392228100
Kimco Realty Corp122120197922175
Advance Auto Parts Inc12209518289635
Huntington Bancshares1219492041169578
Kansai Elec Power121836071912489
Dong Energy A/S121534578196391
Sumitomo Realty and Development121495888373556
Delta Air Lines Inc121423128272941
Ferrari Nv121307095133977
ABIOMED INC12126473346434
Polski Koncern Naftowy121178488486211
Mahindra Mahindra1206060191201255
Annaly Capital Management Inc Reit1201186821350044
USX Marathon Group120014145991845
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Co119850032785264
Laboratory Crp of Amer Hldgs119818540107304
Loews Corp119672194303221
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd119629116132922
China Mengniu Dairy Co.1195207034427000
Brown-Forman Corp -Cl B119229034288235
MSCI Inc11921518096522
Ulta Beauty Inc11903321257405
Scana118898788265335
Western Digital Corp118862268368030
Constellation Software Inc11826100921613
Credit Agricole1181849891219929
PG and E Corp118147074577265
DSV A/S117967642198478
Synopsys Inc117329022161409
Unicharm Corp117216615428300
Airports Of Thailand Pcl Nvdr1171062616582710
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings INC117025616359722
Emirate Telecom Group Co1169105952801128
D R Horton Inc116642048385648
Fairfax Financial Hldg11596303130798
Carlsberg B115748314120069
Alexandria Real Estate115721653111524
Mercadolibre Inc11568490544874
Ansys Inc11566701991712
GAP Inc115590987522303
Skyworks Solutions Inc115432701198962
Publicis Groupe115350770224860
Kia Motors Corp115133210424330
Sompo Holdings Inc.115124854377954
Principal Financial Group115036774307381
Restaurant Brands Intern114853734246276
Sunac China Holdings Ltd1142196713898836
Comerica Inc114095177193447
AmerisourceBergen Corp113819847175768
Cincinnati Financial Corp113193059166364
Hexagon AB113187351277352
Costar Group Inc11314339739254
Markel Corp11310220512899
OLD MUTUAL LTD1127824427952442
China Evergrande Group1127493034176190
Hormel Foods Corp112664445294390
Kasikornbank Pcl-Nvdr1117961162156022
Lincoln National Corp111732563251718
Barclays Africa Group Ltd1116832101158543
Vulcan Materials Co111609627132970
RWE ST A111375336568046
Symantec Corporation111333739671119
Lennar Corp CL A111320553317607
Devon Energy Corp111053958563411
Kepco Korea Elect. Power110879115413538
C H Robinson Worldwide110426691151782
Samsung Fire and Marine Insurance11030725049591
Take-Two Interactive Software110286971120934
Celanese Corp110260903141054
Expeditors Intl lf Washington Inc110255406189246
Hcl Technologies110186889898209
SK Holdings Co Ltd11011884251357
Wellcare Health Plans Inc10955856753776
China Shenhua Energy1095316005473001
WestRock Company109421053329259
Extra Space Storage Inc109056747130939
E*Trade Financial Corp108983960290231
Lojas Renner1086977331133393
SGS Holding N1086190985437
Centrica1085736037001729
Swire Pacific A1077414511127859
CHINA TOWER CORP LTD-H10766896363754000
PTC INC107642003151495
State Bank Of India1073888532862370
Quest Diagnostics107029491145618
Nedbank Group106965299641763
Henry Schein Inc106944220156497
Ncsoft Corp10691068327787
Mosaic Co/The106907628416087
Newcrest Mining106860587788974
Equifax Inc106657685130282
Mitsubishi Heavy Ind106545336327100
UCB106430193143523
New Oriental Educatio Sp Adr106135693229303
Shopify Inc - Class A10607041296040
Liberty Global Inc C105926601586959
Samsung C&T Corp105599905122551
JM Smucker105490569122018
Cooper Cos Inc10533874749493
NRG Energy Inc105146624314101
Suncorp Group Limited1050019921327041
Partners Group Holding Ag10477783319507
MGM Mirage104696527520003
Diamondback Energy Inc104204505130483
Henkel AG and Co KgAA104160797118438
Arch Capital Group Ltd104100510452893
UDR Inc103798692284044
Atmos Energy Corp103635926121954
Idex Corp10349214792990
Vornado Realty Trust103325458184295
SKF AB B103270876789231
Grupo Mexico Sa De Cv1031443855641778
Tokyo Gas Co102957538458600
Hess Corp102926048275750
Sekisui House102505143792700
Siam Commercial Bank P-Nvdr1019711602688803
Electricite de France101815236731522
China Telecom Corp Ltd H10170028622298000
Molson Coors Brewing Company101680423203647
Amcor Limited1016097851224051
Cabot Oil & Gas Corp101555381494893
Cemex Cpo10134531223456302
West Japan Railway101263523166600
Dover Corp101200800163054
Cboe Holdings Inc101043043116898
Broadridge Financial100982435119502
Remgro100650604854301
Lamb Weston Holdings Inc100639994151994
Intertek Group100639309182403
Brambles Inds Ltd1006291041573252
OGE Energy Corp100483620279794
Industries Qatar100053345293473
Athene Holding Ltd-Class A99950593289477
Insurance Australia Group Ltd998409502356652
Picc Property & Casualty -H9976054911262601
Coloplast B99716857119222
Powszechny Zaklad Ubezp.99617416957625
Pulte Group99605567440580
Aena SA9957620371333
Cheniere Energy Inc99562130193783
Incyte Corp99455814188429
Alliant Energy Corp99443556254402
Intact Financial Corp98938808154447
Dexus Property Group986772791417116
Keysight Technologies Inc98492493191634
Endesa SA98488175455017
Conagra Brands Inc98486786494240
Carrefour98411316646276
CF Industries Holdings Inc98332894266398
Dentsu Inc98253793249500
Woori Bank98128339741946
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc9802999927627
Enn Energy Holdings Ltd979580701248400
Beiersdorf97926025102836
Yangzijiang Shipbuilding9790265812042700
Mid America Apartment Comm97726249111758
ASE Industrial Holding Co977163855593999
Circuit City Stores Carmax97681439184157
TRANSUNION97570575202721
Bank Of Communications H9731736414333000
United Utilities Group Plc971434761107629
Sumitomo Electric97012735834600
Sm Prime Holdings9693599316278000
Bandai Namco Holdings Inc96789518257700
MTU Aero Engines Holding AG9667300659438
Arista Networks Inc9659873755586
Svb Financial Group9613336458351
Informa Plc959637651364087
Ugi Corp95941889191018
Cspc Pharmaceutical Group Ltd956326477540000
Sands China Ltd Com956119672488000
New Melrose Industries PLC955541765287378
BURLINGTON STORES INC9526064370106
Nitori Holdings Co Ltd9519743084700
China Unicom Hong Kong Ltd951958979888000
Intl Flavors and Fragrances9490125882278
Bluescope Steel Ltd947786621386498
Thomson Reuters Corp94769756222427
Aercap Holdings Nv94757095268832
Akamai Technologies94735355176094
International Consolidated Airlines Group946746001347611
Nec Corp94613857354197
Israel Chemicals Ltd944754741968933
Hologic Inc94399369273186
Dominos Pizza Inc Us9435358943793
Hd Supply Holdings Inc94334130290466
Franklin Resources Inc94118720368376
Apache Corp94090204393925
Atlantia SpA93903599507225
Bajaj Finance Ltd93317777280192
Whitbread Hldgs Plc93182208183198
Heineken Holding NV93076990122249
Nisource Inc92985938396774
First Financial Holdings Co Ltd9281663115967205
Southwest Airlines92591017223984
Husky Energy Ltd921554111016378
Stora Enso OYJ R92073134868054
E Sun Financial Holding Company9199194715706941
TDK Corp91972206149699
Ferrovial SA91593167507698
Cimb Group Holdings915518677530652
Bunzl91411135339709
Universal Health Sevices Inc9138939188705
Associated British Foods91068307375332
GODADDY INC - CLASS A91037176168712
COLES GROUP LTD907719271227235
Nordstrom Inc90688861227451
Nasdaq Inc90685707126780
Raymond James Financial Inc90644896143101
STMicroelectronics NV90501123732660
Inpex Corp904533061129994
Novozymes A/S B90387161225091
Teleflex Inc9027243742131
Eastman Chemical Co90252040145056
Duke Realty Corp90137917377094
Samsung Sds Co Ltd9012174856076
China Gas Holdings Ltd899187862835800
CNH Industrial Nv899185041117840
Ageas89797261223838
Ss&C Technologies Holdings89573384234605
Varian Medical8946015192520
Tapestry Inc USD 0.0189388176302836
Bharti Airtel Ltd Comstk893774912258495
Dexcom Inc8932905791668
Veeva Systems Inc-Class A89305537122569
Isuzu Motors89198354729525
Fortum OYJ89162957448416
LG Chemical Ltd89075226155205
Grupo Televisa S A B De CV889362923937891
Gartner Inc8872071477984
Pinnacle West Capital88677071110245
Baker Hughes A GE Co88566671471717
Energias de Portugal SA885661512865599
Marvell Technology Group Ltd88524726660851
Kansas City Southern88502322106077
Sunny Optical Tech883885321148300
Burberry Group Pls88352461452489
Hasbro Inc88285735125637
Terna881877671692002
Everest Re Group Ltd8814860945943
COPART INC88095838213342
Anhui Conch Cement H880194622021500
Edenred87957103271596
Kon Kpn NV878212183354080
Ally Financial Inc87574820457018
Nippon Building Fund Inc875509781563
National Oilwell Varco Inc87546019385550
Power Assets Holdings Limited874049771402396
Erste Group Bank AG87262602301045
Hannover Rueckversicherung AG8708137372797
Naturgy Energy Group SA87053367378150
Ashtead Group Plc86964677476251
Sberbank-Sponsored Adr86960662895020
Juniper Networks Inc86941177368435
Ajinomoto Co Inc86923723546487
Jack Henry & Associates Inc8689143878175
Phonak Holding Ltd8649110560647
FMC Corp86458497135606
Bid Corp Ltd86165118540150
Coca-Cola Amatil859826421680752
Meiji Holdings Co Ltd85957473121500
Coway Co Ltd85952362136774
Martin Marietta Materials Inc8594155257795
Loblaw Companies Ltd85797960212983
LG Electronics Inc85795678171531
Coca-Cola European Partners Eur85766642203926
Chubu Elec Power85709812665316
President Chain Store Corp85686596921000
Teva Pharmaceutical ADR85636344630398
Trimble Incorporated85192196310480
Amorepacific Corp (New)8516563052083
Alleghany Corp8516422615927
Umicore85050329242407
Agnico Eagle Mines Common Stock85007753236770
Newell Brands Inc84828285499957
Porsche Automobile Holding pref84781148154218
Sodexho Alliance8473631192996
Iron Mountain Inc84694472293007
Open Text Corp84498267297433
Norweigan Cruise Line holding84454633230146
Colruyt SA84132380132113
AGL Energy Ltd84013085659694
Intercontinental Hotels83956832182623
QBE Insurance Group838473751348491
Wynn Resorts8379120499710
United Rentals Inc8367684893470
Yahoo Corp Jp836719843814300
Symrise AG83639358125356
Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd83618697447000
Japan Exchange Group Inc83492202577522
Heidelberger Zement83430781150804
TechnipFMC Plc82907227480733
Noble Energy Inc82892105507098
Voya Financial Inc82852868245132
Asian Paints Ltd82684890463420
Swatch Group I8268263731881
Teleperformance8238841959260
Sealed Air Corp82347283272099
Red Electrica De Espana Redesa82292940400525
Aristocrat Leisure Ltd82231747611738
Capri Holdings Ltd82133306250745
Masco Corp82128246320318
Kajima Corp82038549698000
Guangdong Investment Ltd819594174756000
Metro Inc81958280266684
Steel Dynamics Inc81807759301907
Taiwan Mobile816927462589500
Methanex Corp81648132191035
First Data Corp- Class A81639422572177
Shoprite Holdings81494048714238
Ayala Land8118641311553600
MTR Corp810229601732798
Aeon Co Ltd80845015443200
Carnival Plc80822092187475
Shaw Communications Inc -Cl B80511702495690
Toray Industries Inc804422091295496
FNF Group80416633293943
Sirius XM Holdings Inc803860091598462
Tiffany and Co80321644117818
Regency Centers Corp80232747155210
American Capital Agency Corp Reit Fund79739311507938
Ultratech Cement79679062155594
Nielsen Holdings PLC79469201384232
Federal Realty Investment Trus7943498173759
Yakult Honsha Co79174999125400
Camden Property Trust7902793398260
Qurate Retail Corporation78950813475657
Telstra Corp787511094511433
Vodacom Group78521434975391
Lear Corp7843409674364
Garmin Ltd78420231142131
Telefonica Brasil78180835716329
Daiwa Secs Group779623421708602
Ono Pharmaceutical77811517408185
New World Development Co778110316438129
Grifols Sa Par EUR 0.577760907334798
China Citic Bank H7764121014379000
S-E Banken A77361572898926
Ubisoft Entertainment SA77219914111447
Bunge Limited77207045160863
Genmab A/S7701412152314
Bouygues76973374243075
Olympus Corp76972618294400
Snam SPA769464321901982
Western Union Co76929938508095
Lindt Sprungli AG76896227116
Petronas Chemicals Group767306683876100
Targa Resources Corp76719560235446
Taiwan Cement Corp766582087413300
Randgold Resources Ltd76561391102672
Advanced Info Service Nvdr764169691601504
Shimano Inc7637901961511
Segro Plc761702091107133
Avery Dennison Corp7607407898384
China Everbright Intl Ltd759287979849592
Falabella758709061184160
Samsung Biologics Co Ltd7584879527036
Wipro757869511830646
Hengan Intl Group Co Ltd757200931178000
Smith Corp75440665199707
Accor75237756205077
Qiagen NV EUR75173888248344
National Retail Properties75115157172475
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co7484654390218
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind743396541359959
Samsung Life Insurance74304213110356
Pandora A/S74221058207821
Tokyu Corp74159208527132
Jones Lang Lasalle Inc7397751865795
JFE Holdings Inc73961611516077
OAO Rosneft Oil Company739041571357989
Japan Real Estate Investment738743251506
Beijing Enterprices Water GR7387356515837888
Yamato Transport73860920318600
Reinsurance Group Of America7363932760347
A P Moller Maersk A/S736064796569
Albemarle Corp Com Stk73528982109209
Wharf real estate investment735021721339865
Packaging Corp of America73498726101187
NVR Inc734935183482
Vail Resorts Inc7345724239520
Atlas Copco AB B73313662384002
OMV AG73241128187907
Scor SE73240798188303
Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc73181609219084
Taiwan Cooperative Financial7300680114160376
Lennox International Inc7287028439227
Barratt Devel723461921403774
SK Telecom Co Ltd7229408332678
Australian Stock Exchange72285565194455
Pentair PLC72231313218594
Torchmark Corp72139677110558
Anta Sports Products Ltd720813201738000
China Resources Ent. Wheelock and Co720765382315042
Ricoh Co71908832850100
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Pln171893774276256
Enel Americas SA7183856646262143
JB Hunt Transport Services Inc7180060487849
Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd7166099016192964
Persimmon Plc71659888330261
Sl Green Rlty Corp7159171598880
Sage Group715758221067238
Croda International Plc71557716135111
Arconic Inc USD 1.071479298467925
Sabre Corp71319922372365
Bco Santander Chile New71297069106218705
Lenovo Group Ltd7125887611792000
Jardine Strategic Hldgs Ltd71226029217865
Interpublic Group Of Cos71178018392649
Anglogold Ashanti70981436645861
Julius Baer Group Ltd70943595222198
Solvay SA7090339578612
Qatar Islamic Bank70842174185587
Schindler Holding AG Part Cert7077817740574
Galp Energia70764854512210
Sinopharm Group Co-H706945831925970
Sumitomo Chemical706792851705400
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc7063758267723
Zions Bancorporation70590824200886
Kuehne and Nagel International AG7045639560380
BB Seguridade Participacoes704176151127299
Discovery Communications C70381545333050
Qorvi Inc70258785135397
Smiths Group70206308445864
58 Com Inc Adr70198676152254
Spirit Aerosystems Hold -Cl A70083748115411
Growthpoint Properties Ltd699573954866449
Wartsila69840636496480
Osaka Gas Co69766472428800
Alliance Data Systems Corp6963389651927
Soquimich B69620810194836
Catcher technology695544801063000
NTT Data Corp69551827710700
Don Quijote Holdings Co Ltd69464705126200
Mondi Plc69337940375732
Bdo Unibank Inc692739243156197
Empresas Copec SA69184670638182
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE6911522164381
Unilever Indonesia690897422398700
AGC Inc69024358250800
Next Plc68888712147003
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp68859930403192
Telus Corp physical shares68839678231394
Dcc Plc Gbp68829042103900
Hong Kong Land Holding687752961194500
Land Securities Group Plc68735504740588
Asustek Computer Inc687190501142000
VISTRA ENERGY CORP68499112355301
Cochlear Limited6848537264747
CHR Hansen Holding A/S6839595686077
Adecco SA68380288164021
Imperial Oil Ltd68360855297142
Bidvest Group68339897542869
Origin Energy682752061765561
Tripadvisor Inc68211230144476
Standard Life681654572340337
Kakao Corp6805025581241
Henderson Land Dev679586501510940
Rumo Sa679136581782209
Volkswagen AG6789826945762
Empire Co Ltd A67844128363740
Spark New Zealand Ltd678349772692264
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank677946453379560
Allegion Plc6776108995901
Micro Focus International67700330441293
China Conch Venture Holdings674923392559800
Orkla ASA67348522934315
PTT Explor & Prod Pcl Nvdr670163782085640
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd67004844730893
PTT Global Chemical668474473275197
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA6684046087825
Sysmex Corp66791324153742
DaVita Inc66420278148194
BorgWarner Inc66297314218222
Quanta Computer Inc661920514383000
Rohm Co66155952120900
Dollarama Inc66008892319968
Kingspan Group65942342176626
Ultrapar Participacoes SA Com Npv65941560572516
Tech Mahindra Ltd65898816736928
APA Group Npv (Stapled Units)658338881205805
Makita Corp65578031207996
GPT Group655738061854581
Sensata Technologies Hldg BV Common Stock65513073171993
T D Holdings Inc65503915611200
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB B654864272574152
Sino Biopharmaceutical6542953311211000
Liberty Broadband C65414134102339
Telecom Italia SpA Ord6539981712728387
XPO LOGISTICS INC65368075139571
Sonic Healthcare Ltd65358582473426
Power Grid Corp Of India652911252579937
Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co Ltd652475711307100
Eicher Motors Ltd6522994421507
Yes Bank Ltd651621482771173
Bank Negara Indonesia6513834312148300
Hankyu Corp64934961229200
Whirlpool Corp6492176268774
Alstom64880049178999
W R Berkley Corp64863294101235
Flight Centre Travel Group Ltd64831367244331
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA64708213662207
Toyoda Auto Loom64675387159162
Aramark64634287256681
Nice Systems Ltd6458986566905
Morrison Supermarket643335412561778
Johnson Matthey64220045202968
Formosa Petrochemical Corp641956082007000
United Micro Electric6416470319439000
Paddy Power Betfair Plc6405948589125
Fibria Celulose63817321405220
Obayashi Corp63724510807432
Teva Pharmaceutical Ltd63622099432218
Pvh Corp Com USD16362023079709
Live Nation Inc63569146144916
Dentsply Sirona Inc63469502197897
Bank Hapoalim634368371061884
Toyota Tsusho Corp63287192247028
Eiffage6326844685295
TEMENOS GROUP AG-REG6325017561585
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd632297951348950
Coca Cola HBC AG63222897228656
Magnit GDR63160786552812
Honam Petrochemical6312594227779
China Taiping Insurance Hold630007582562514
Ayala Corp62984441405015
Kuraray Co62964086508400
Campbell Soup Co62819688195323
Invesco Ltd USA62729317435797
Elisa Communications OYJ62711096166415
Sumitomo Metal Mining62628750261300
Swiss Prime Site6249509285919
Autohome Inc-Adr6247252093714
Mohawk Industries6242549761293
AROUNDTOWN SA62414597817010
Suzano Papel e Celulose SA NPV62357487692097
Dr Reddys Laboratories62315963185902
Vereit Inc62208877945951
Sino Land Co621322394012004
Sekisui Chemical62113723469900
British Land Co620985051008573
Santos Limited619195721869102
Banco de Sabadell SA619047276042191
Baloise Holdings6172249650762
FamilyMart UNY Holdings Co Ltd6170666951300
Trend Micro Inc61568352127619
WH Group Ltd615374068912488
Power Corp Canada61497679393083
Valeo61488434239726
Sm Investments61419367396687
China Development Financial Hl6140896921830400
Canadian Tire Corp l A6140867866491
China Communic Constru-H613559877159000
Longfor Properties612756932370500
Commerzbank AG611725771025580
Bancolombia Sa-Pref61118881720620
Masraf Al Rayan61103925600283
China Minsheng Banking-H610885169846912
China Vanke Co LTD H610128941989045
Unumprovident Corp60993781241018
AAC Technologies Holdings609838261159000
Mr Price Group60761433412947
Magyar Olaj Gazi Regd (Mol)60758819610400
Klepierre60752357218650
Taishin Financial Holdings Co6072367715689112
Sainsbury (J)607117491972100
Norsk Hydro ASA606407571488480
Saputo Inc60597425229438
S-Oil Corporation Ord6045709972523
Keppel Corp603990631574800
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP60382007433581
Exor NV60328375124294
CRRC Corp Ltd602725196875892
Hydro One Ltd60136054453672
Autoliv Inc6013600394802
Bic6002531365906
Hua Nan Financial Hldgs5994679711693514
SES Global59914448359856
Byd Co H598491871014500
Cenovus Energy Inc59556032995832
British American Tobacco ADR59515793211157
Uniper Se59376019263806
INVITATION HOMES INC59372653329159
Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd593197721231897
Seattle Genetics Inc59175916125506
American Financial Group Inc5915203974514
Lend Lease Group59135425799510
Brenntag AG58986248153232
Bausch Health Cos Inc58898929360270
Oil Search Ltd588016881351380
Ingredion Inc5866962471649
United Therapeutics Corp5864831663595
Titan Industries58630786506827
RSA Insurance Group PLC585543231030595
Liberty Media Group-C58504283229225
Innogy Se58446918154426
Thyssen Krupp58353542372049
CIT Group Inc58186046175230
Kintetsu Group Holdings Co Ltd58115654156247
Yamaha Corp58014717153800
Godrej Consumer Products57994728562269
St James Place Plc57898683541475
Japan Air Lines Co57895690186454
Emaar Properties Pjsc578729495612317
Groupe Eurotunnel SA57859999491066
Nitto Denko Corp57838230134588
Kyushu Elec Power57831405547047
Hargreaves Lansdown Plc57820744278098
Siam Cment Co THB1 Nvdr57691196477551
Arkema5767157575798
Citic Securities Co Ltd-H575604643684000
Stockland Trust Gp574790792445073
Discovery Communications A57478604255054
Liberty Sirius Group-C57304530178775
Gerdau pref572916491677215
Ecopetrol SA572388707840174
Gecina5713483647036
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG57104939152808
Lindt Spruengli571048021036
Surgutneftegaz Pref (RUB)5709415011186497
Tata Motors Ltd Equity569240862512856
Gail India567761111280219
Capitaland Ltd567305692791300
Tabcorp Holdings Ltd566757452148846
Direct Line Insurance Group564954491578994
Vicinity Centres564089693291579
Konica Minolta Inc56358204704700
Cmpc Empresas563442571963054
Peoples United Financial Inc56265562444195
Rakuten Inc56129803895894
Discovery Holdings55993581586540
Straumann5590141410260
Hindalco Industries Ltd558879381941202
Great West Lifeco Inc55826104310351
Far East One Telecommunication558218872625000
GEA Group55799867241312
Electrolux AB B55704238297804
Ceska Energeticke Zavody (Cez)55570515258443
BCE Inc55508309154008
Odakyu Elec Railway55499916297200
Suez SA55483995459098
United Phosphorus55463901586597
Royal Mail Plc554581031734012
Tosoh Corp55436957487100
Mazda Motor Corp55305709580001
Lojas Americanas SA - Pref553042021235268
United Internet AG55300500141692
Gildan Activewear Inc55300423204902
Tohoku Elec Power55264534478104
Grasim Industries Ltd55201178526073
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd55199886125319
Empresa Bras De Aeronautica551372221105918
L Brands Inc55086691245814
Brighthouse Financial Inc55053492206045
Vedanta Ltd550087682139410
ITV Plc549694663844536
LKQ Corporation54915783258983
Smurfit Kappa Group Plc54906186229105
Weg SA Pref548269351361617
Woolworths Holdings546644531628889
LG Display54603969377406
Jsw Steel Ltd545981111379201
Localiza Rent A Car SA54559176811296
Alrosa AO545150004213571
Showa Shell Sekiyu54437224454400
Hyundai Engineering And Const54330959123463
SILLAJEN INC5411893091486
Ascendas Real Estate Inv Trt539355693176337
Fosun International538176214138208
Mirvac Group538158783688785
East West Bancorp Inc53649253145379
Aurizon Holdings Ltd535179202043929
Enagas SA53403929217161
China Resources Power Holding533776113085094
RMB Holdings533607541116390
Campari53360023696146
Liberty Property Trust53170755140620
Chailease Holding Co Ltd531541351870167
Kingfisher Plc529740282210295
Wabtec Corp5295428786460
Bim Birlesik Magazalar AS Bimas52841103355481
Fibra Uno Administracion SA528110165327720
Seibu Holdings Inc52733600343600
Dish Network Corp52677053234028
CELLTRION HEALTHCARE CO LTD5257050679787
Santen Pharmaceutical52498882394265
Kinnevik Investment AB B52493987247730
MONCLER SPA52303952183299
Mobile Telesystems ADR52263489817076
Electric Power D Ord52258409251009
Mitsui Chemicals52252213263800
Marks and Spencer522180281833361
FLIR Systems Inc52205945138167
Kangwon Land52102612197572
Yara International ASA52094526151151
Auto Trader Group Plc520330361039998
Arrow Electronics Inc5200272888170
Middleby Corp5200082956641
Banco De Chile5198452140340120
Aéroports de Paris5192268031176
CCR Rodoviarias Companhia de Concessoes518903361926365
Au Optronics Corp5181866014364000
A2 MILK CO LTD51772717810994
Nestle India Ltd5175627636573
CDK Global Inc51590648125842
Huazhu Group Ltd51526148207291
Cimarex Energy Co5142342194699
Redefine Properties Ltd512810638583037
Aisin Seiki Co51275793169600
SEI Investments51264158130516
Severn Trent51222964239918
Helmerich & Payne Inc51199948123266
Kyowa Hakko Kogyo51187642299700
Nikon Corp50944440387300
Bajaj Finserv Ltd5092656262299
Aspen Pharmacare Hldgs50907858629256
MAGAZINE LUIZA SA50897362119929
Yokogawa Electric50861478334400
OBIC5084809974428
Weston (George) Ltd5084179587130
Boliden AB50775588266987
RenaissanceRe holdings Ltd5076301543704
Turkiye Garanti Bankasi507614403692812
Raia Drogasil Sa Com Npv50757003369844
Nomura Real Estate Master Fund506955314395
Yamaha Motor co Ltd50677625290518
Want Want China Holdings Ltd505666178166000
Pao De Acucar Pn50464800265477
Tenaris SA50379476530657
Alfa S.A.B DE CV502929214852226
China Resources Gas Group Ltd502833781428000
Ramsay Health Care50255740144743
CLICKS GROUP LTD50039452425242
Showa Denko K K49895783180500
Leucadia National Corp49867827330144
Acuity Brands Inc4981765752025
Taylor Woodrow498049993241635
Signature Bank4980385954126
Sina Corp49771968103857
Omron Corp49715360152971
Koito Manufacturing Co49699286113700
Fisher and Paykel49518971648871
Harley-Davidson Inc49472832170624
Kurita Water Ind49471018231500
Kghm Polska Miedz49383998232548
Momo Inc-Spon Adr49341357234585
Caltex Australia49321403310917
Kulun Energy Co Ltd492859405200000
Prosieben Media AG49267563311367
CAE Inc49245839296174
Grupo Fin Inbursa SA (GFINBUR)492035413863467
Dabur India Ltd49180065874105
Lundin Petroleum AB49177542227148
Industrial Bank Of Korea49078151401495
Charoen Pokphand Indon4903503911929800
SinoPac Holdings Company4899075916442588
Inter Pipeline Ltd48966904382235
Wabco Holdings4896220352422
Bank Zachodni4883403355883
Randstad Hldgs48786260120898
Nagoya Railroad Co48775335218400
Sydney Airport487396371120134
Bankinter SA48606066679940
Minebea Mitsumi Inc48585063385000
Alfresa Holdings Corp48345997212700
Toppan Printing Co48309118362800
Shimizu Corp48154268683000
Vifor Pharma AG4814753449391
H. Lundbeck A/S48047378121020
HK Trust and HKT Ltd480310903699800
Grupo Aeroportuario De Sur-B47978249348671
Computershare Limited47948938460049
Bank of Ireland Group Plc47906137945214
Emart Co4780594631979
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd476900121319900
Affiliated Managers Group4745957957081
Dairy Farm International47446174583400
Kyushu Railway Company47431339161200
Wilmar International Ltd473649892300800
Dongbu Insurance Co4721236079595
Nisshin Flour Mill47152981260055
Hong Leong Bank471269851089651
Bajaj Auto47096649130474
Banco De Credito Inversion4698022680526
Korea Zinc Co Ltd4697766213396
Taiheiyo Cement46912110174300
Bezeq Israeli Telecom Corp468094905308638
Pegatron Corporation467896073210000
Nippon Express Co4678037096000
Hyundai Steel Co46703654125708
JG Summit Holdings Inc465062244872280
NEKTAR THERAPEUTICS46409511168475
Coca Cola Femsa S A46361089867393
Bureau Veritas Sa Par EUR 0.1246302341261641
Mexichem Sab De CVcom462770952169420
Grupo Bimbo Sa De Cv462625342646376
Kroton Educacional SA462100452194013
Mediobanca SpA46165854611214
Indiabulls Housing Finance46159865439666
Zee Entertainment Ent46128242801463
Polish Oil and Gas460632262833574
Japan Retail Fund Investment459228602612
Petronas Gas458072021118100
WUXI BIOLOGICS CAYMAN INC45789396781500
Digi Com457244924885100
Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind45713158180139
Hyundai Robotics Co Ltd4560906015441
Genting455776503378300
United Tractors454245032629400
Rollins Inc45417685145867
Japan Post Bank Co Ltd45403526465100
First Quantum Minerals Ltd45374819660480
X 5 RETAIL GROUP NV-REGS GDR45337916196093
M3 Inc45315667379800
Puma4531454810647
Nexon Co Ltd Npv45231110399700
Xerox Corp45173163259766
Equatorial Energia SA45134152275537
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG4513363670329
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Hldgs45104677674000
Encana Corp45029687930586
Haitong Securities Co Ltd-H449309165235509
Tobu Railway Co44927287190600
Kose Corp4478326833900
IHH Healthcare BHD447160983884400
Samsung Heavy Industries44676608731454
Brasil Food SA44667385871562
Chang Hwa Commercial Bank445903998673310
Konami Holdings Corp44569408117400
Goodyear Tire and Rubber Co44475217248802
Idemitsu Kosan LTD44469197159700
Perrigo Co pLC44432192133376
Chemours Company44411235188132
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd444039442119000
Commercial Intl Bank Egypt SA442593711158300
News Corporation Inc Class A44180185444828
Auckland International Airport Ltd441617611011273
Grupo Aeroportuario44026807602901
Securitas43931716311021
Weibo Corp Adr4388312587969
AMP Limited438506672966857
Klabin units437981221173680
Flowserve Corp43784677129993
Pigeon Corp43698509119700
Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd4365038365742
OWENS CORNING43599938112550
Admiral Group Plc43565672193267
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc4351710976417
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD43511754205411
Polaris Industries Inc4344388466755
Peoples Insurance Co4334766512132200
Medibank Private Ltd433419892732234
Brothers Industries43320264332200
Gvc Holdings Plc43236167554790
Fukuoka Financial Group Inc43203823236900
Proximus SA43098885178841
Amada Holdings Co Ltd43071112546300
Tiger Brands43038309258809
Hugo Boss AG4288870578337
Maxis BHD428638143682200
Guangzhou Automobile Group-H428590724758400
Shimao Property428468181885500
Lanxess AG42820230103867
LATAM Airlines Group SA42769494480003
Capitalmall Trust427256612845800
Nomura Research Institute42657541130766
Osram Light AG42656569109238
Severstal42468222342695
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd423433805841043
Onex Corp4234223588932
Hitachi High Technologies Corp42325582154700
ZIijin Mining Group Co Ltd-H4228154711988000
Central Pattana Pcl Nvdr422101002027000
Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co Ltd42160493146100
Shin Kong Finl Hldgs4215259915980589
Oil Natural Gas Corp421344692207556
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd42034962209058
Power Financial Corp42032970251190
Crown Holdings Inc42000989113870
Far Eastern Textile419747775077596
Alumina Ltd416909562947795
Hankook Tire Co Ltd41656311125226
Innolux Display Corporation4165420514288429
Komercni Banka AS CK 50041510190121485
Gudang Garam41502412810700
DP World Ltd41411125272051
Ipsen4131390636528
Cielo SA412016791949771
Indian Oil Corp Ltd411187422289226
Leggett and Platt Inc41092721130955
SARTORIUS AG-VORZUG4092106936296
United Urban Investment Corp409172662963
Ezdan Holding Group408944051284089
Wsp Global Inc40761150106299
Yy Inc Adr4075127577938
VIROMED CO LTD4074063622263
Buenaventura Minas ADR40706953281220
Akbank405791293479833
Alkermes Plc40578728158544
Genting Singapore Plc405547986279963
BEIGENE LTD-ADR4049636836156
WOOD GROUP JOHN PLC40395935707446
Sappi40375526843838
ISS A/S40374105159169
A P Moller Maersk403115033857
OTE (Hellenic Telecom)40185877397330
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafine40073194198179
Meggitt Plc39901618748724
Shimadzu Corp39893274222500
Huaneng Power398644686926000
Wheelock and Company39832001780000
Prysmian Spa39819384227917
Lupin39814149360847
Macerich Co39805382106055
Far East Horizon Limited397523654552853
Lite-On Technology Corp397261223300921
Crown Ltd39591203527996
James Hardie Industries Ltd39566791426265
Lpp Sa395066572121
Chiba Bank39502085818800
Enel Chile3947591045616587
Hanesbrands39470355368997
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone39459957850217
Daiwa House Reit Investment Co393836852013
Novatek Microelectronics Corp39363924949000
Beijing Enterprises Hldgs39334316827000
Natixis Banques Populaires39279301945713
Semiconductor Manufacturing392727844990400
Coca-Cola Bottlers Japan Holdings Inc39207458147000
Sprint Corp39201143752582
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd39188213423089
Spar Group Za39143032314035
Sime Darby Plantation BHD390743693791144
CD PROJEKT SA39007526107900
Richter Gedeon Nyrt38982473220300
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd387766191510335
Hypera SA38768247548636
BR Malls Participacoes387640471314424
Alps Electric Co38712699220800
Zayo Group Holdings Inc38691678207970
Concordia Financial Group Ltd386652481134600
Huatai Securities Co LTD-H385899612704500
China Railway Construction-H385835733150500
Melco Crown Resorts & Entertainment Adr38506117256299
Lion Corp38503607217300
Piramal Enterprises Ltd38488025130460
Marui Co38440979221500
Assurant Inc3840790350056
GRUBHUB INC3837048262011
Bank of East Asia383488791365237
Tim Participacoes SA383454571366964
Dialog Group Bhd383124575935162
Manpower Group3812778866097
Orica Limited38101453360716
ABB Ltd SEK38013750225000
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD38013058101100
Novolipetsk Steel380016481907493
Sabesp Cia Saneame37992190536068
Atlas Copco Ltd -Class I37990010151493
Gold Fields379431951312887
Truworths International37925046712479
Cameco Corp37853757388215
Nepi Rockcastle Plc37822646576208
YAGEO CORPORATION37790377412010
Tata Steel37778395565033
Charoen Pokphand Foods-Nvdr377370265539302
Bankia Sau376597581443401
Comfortdelgro Corp Ltd376143612643900
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD3758334693728
Cheng Shin Ind374903282977818
Wynn Macau Ltd374147791927040
Hang Lung Properties373699402171425
Alfa Laval AB37356553198178
Evonik Industries AG37353881166038
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmet AS372114441838723
China National Building MA H372036476180000
Mitsubishi Motor Co37144805757233
United Spirits37134050464534
SBI Holdings Inc37122735208270
Schaeffler Ag37103742498006
Isetan Mitsukoshi HD37067275372600
Nabtesco Corp37053714193637
Seek Ltd37019248345881
Qatar Electricity and Water Co3696080880429
Toho Co (Film)36936717122500
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd369358323954500
Cipla36792594554070
Seiko Epson Corp36776080298900
Schindler Holding AG Reg3670604821885
Hamamatsu Photonics KK36700194125246
Swire Properties Ltd366999161157418
Southern Copper Corp36690617135046
Kikkoman Corp3668315478000
CHINA DING YI FENG HOLDINGS366521961512000
CGN Power Co Ltd-H3663262917051427
Skanska AB B36625924260590
SNC Lavalin Group Inc36601148123886
Indorama Ventures Pcl Nvdr365635272513101
Ryohin Keikaku3648694017100
Surgutneftegaz USD3648517110364014
Millicom Intl Cellular3643088464252
Kasikornbank Fgn36424123708100
HM Sampoerna Tbk Pt3640927415065500
Singapore Exchange Limited36352708775500
Antofagasta plc36234423413252
Shriram Transport Fin36185142234514
Hufvudstaden AB A36184767267441
ANA Holdings INC36134339115200
Samsung Enginnering Co Ltd36072925257161
Coal India360403691109427
CJ Cheiljedang Corp3601218613512
Hanmi Pharrm Co Ltd359722289995
Axiata Group359534614328797
Mirae Asset Daewoo Co35910204656894
Softbank Corp35845685336500
Advantech Co Ltd35817848558626
Netmarble Corporation3579384039000
Kuala Lumpur Kepong35762826686800
The Foschini Group35754060358598
Mondi Ltd35636943189291
Tingyi Cayman Isln Hldg Co356231423034000
Cencosud355902962242562
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited355100728806000
GS Holdings Corp3545165583607
Metropolitan Bank & Trust353745002563619
Hero Honda Motors3526888882549
Jollibee Foods Corp35239624684910
China Merchant Holding352373102212961
PSG Group Ltd35227433244713
Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co35207572102386
Hammerson35200929921572
Daelim Industrial Co Ltd3517666442401
Kimberly Clark de Mexico S A B350470122482084
Kawasaki Heavy Ind35045768185339
AMUNDI SA3491304673075
Singapore Airlines34911152569513
China Life Insurance Co Ltd348802444219386
Hyundai Motor Co Ltd3484427656824
Group 4 Securior PLC348091321592958
Faurecia SA34750169105332
Exxaro Resources34740357420405
Dubai Islamic Bank347331672830449
EMS-Chemie Holding AG-Reg347278388267
Gruma B Sa De Cv34726096351578
Cyberagent Inc34684554101900
Asia Cement Corp346786263461178
USS Co Ltd34592761236500
Eurofins Scientific3457692710643
Liberty Global Plc A34522842184226
Havells India Ltd34503643388216
Boral Limited344810001132297
Marico Ltd34438511708567
Keio Electric Railway3434947869000
Eaton Vance Corp34266300114176
Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa342410802942800
WIX.COM LTD3420901346316
William Demant34086463134199
Travelsky Technology340171791520000
Challenger Ltd34005009579551
Nissin Food Prods3396676461800
Pola Orbis Holdings Inc33908321142000
Great Wall Motor Company H338689776610000
Hikari Tsushin Inc3383547025000
Start Today Co Ltd33832281195400
Toyo Seikan Group Holdings Ltd33783786170700
CNP Assurances33763602179685
Indofood Sukses Makmur336925497268100
HLB INC3358148454058
Oji Holdings Co33574629720100
Singapore Tech Enginering335710581454700
Shizuoka Bank33453561482806
Compal Electronics334331186559000
Hyundai Glovis Co3342200531829
Cognex Corp33413694103892
Andritz AG3339717182552
Capitacommercial Trust333741942843864
Vipshop Holdings Adr33368293713287
Medy-Tox Inc333419606935
Korea Investment Hldg3332261968375
Blackberry LTD33269606533786
Kinross Gold Corp332472781186940
Schroders33209182119124
Bollore Investissement SA33186601941737
Fonciere Des Regions3313970038537
Medipal Holdings Corp33095801173100
Clariant33064585203076
Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co33015421254600
Pou Chen Corp330115043456000
Lixil Group Corp33010893313944
Keisei Electric Railway Co33002118122618
Life Healthcare Group330017452114945
KION GROUP AG3299328374970
Polska Grupa Energe-Pda-Allt329752211377329
Grupa Lotos SA32939447156701
Hochtief3285856528071
Ppb Group Berhad32851926899160
Keyera Corp32818903194277
Dassault Aviation Sa327970192700
NMC HEALTH PLC32758362106409
Arca Continental32747538664554
Thai Oil Pcl Nvdr327124861770203
NGK Insulators32703082269700
Raiffeisen Bank International AG32639823149239
Investec PLC32534598656109
Brilliance China Automotive324523454804000
Minor International Pcl-Nvdr323983973429630
Banco Santander Mexico-B323459642918188
Commercial Bank Of Qatar Qsc32341916318499
Orion Corp NE NPV3226641834259
IRB BRASIL RESSEGUROS SA32247893171870
China Resources Cement322240444030000
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd3213140922022179
Grupo De Inv Suramericana32043935369693
Rexel32041062331472
Jtekt Corp32005756323300
CHINA RESOURCES PHARMACEUTIC319970302704000
Realtek Semiconductor31972377749684
Promotora y Operadoa De Inf31969728377640
NEC Electronics Corp31944504836100
Hindustan Petroleum Corp31943495993931
Continental Resources Inc Common Stock3185794292267
Orion Oyj31852420100980
Hotai Motor Co31852360431000
Tourmaline Oil Corp31826604292191
Kalbe Farma3178729433286900
Universal Robina Corp317516621452270
NESTLE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD3172765899900
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd317180631461525
CIFI HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD317018207186000
Bangkok Dusit Med Servi Nvdr316974234296200
Semen Gresik315966374445200
Svenska Cellulosa AB B31563310456381
CANOPY GROWTH CORP31537134131979
China Cinda Asset Manageme-H3153554714447111
Parsley Energy Inc-Class A31526173235506
Anglo American Platinum3152392393778
Rea Group Ltd3146953970426
GS Engineering and Construction Corp3137095386491
Braskem SA Pref A31327811288822
INDAH KIAT PULP & PAPER TBK312935014364600
Bancolombia SA31115832360810
CI Financial Corp31105016274686
Yamada Denki30982478727670
Chugoku Elec Power30838715271159
FILA KOREA LTD3080410576250
Bosch Ltd3070261012005
China Longyuan Power Group306911255050000
PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORA SA30680388550503
Lotte Shopping Co3065871717268
Hartalega Holdings Bhd306100762272500
Wharf Holdings306002531308865
Krung Thai Bank Public Co Ltd305815285543876
Netcare305572791916917
Korea Aerospace Industries30525398118268
Voest Alpine AG30439372110574
Nippon Prologis Reit Inc303971381632
Recordati Spa3037935197645
NH Foods Ltd3036692991500
Reinet Investment SCA ZA30269979237827
China Galaxy Securities Co H301502297413471
Tsuruha Holdings Inc3013350638103
Weichaii Power Co Ltd-H301016843053780
Wendel Investissem3000204028844
Globalwafers Co Ltd29972059349000
Iliad SA2988986024380
Polyus PJSC2986591542971
TUI AG-DI29859974232786
J Front Retailing Co Ltd29854130267451
Japan Prime Realty Investmen29792819865
Eutelsat Communications29776392166137
American Airlines Group Inc29747635107428
Zillow Group Inc - C W/I29607897116623
IOI Corp295975183198900
AIB Group Plc29577977784904
Ryman Healthcare Ltd29569167440215
Bangkok Expressway And Metro Plc2956223810993020
Fraport AG2953812146116
Natura Cosmeticos29462633293560
BROOKFIELD PROPERTY REIT INC29423384214465
Disco Corp2939071928500
NGK Spark Plug Co29342119167200
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA29281189210821
Aozora Bank Ltd29278366110275
DELIVERY HERO AG2925833993856
Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp291484893261000
Hotel Shilla Co Ltd2908790549172
Kobayashi Pharmaceutical2906434549800
Genting Malaysia290522424441400
AURORA CANNABIS INC29012967655317
Suzuken Co Ltd2901108264000
Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp28957891678829
CJ ENM Co Ltd2888558117367
Shree Cement Ltd2880503713071
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITA-H287435601782000
Eregli Demir Ve Celik Fabrik286569632278612
Hysan Development28656374656405
IPG Photonics Corp2860769429523
Ambuja Cements285951771008071
Bombardier Inc -Cl B285546222252310
Industrial Alliance Insurance28544903102416
Dufry AG Reg2854159334358
Sumitomo Heavy Ind28540300106200
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services28495201478686
Infraestructura Energetica28490098845046
Rosneft OJSC GDR28466145524741
Telefonica Deutscland Holding AG28370082808356
Feng Tay Enterprise Co Ltd28357461557923
Aeon Mall Co Ltd28301968199680
Aboitiz Equity Ventures283017372970360
Tui AG28271548221065
Tatung Co Ltd282658112919000
Greek Organization of Football Prognostics28265711357506
Bendigo And Adelaide Bank28247398439872
Commscope Holding Co Inc28228595203356
ZTE Corp-H282078261668000
LIC Housing Finance28166495465723
Mitsubishi Tanabe Pharma27983391218800
KOC Holding AS279436111155321
Barry Callebaut AG279334081991
Eclat Textile Company Ltd27906572286892
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SFTWR278357343638000
Misc BHD278305132103100
Park24 Co Ltd27803771134700
China Communications Servi-H277701113930400
Corp Mapfre SA277373841153434
Swatch Group N2769565154609
Kingboard Holding276186521147500
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals275535981475000
Metro Pacific Investments Co2745187334923200
Cervezas27417232233414
Inventec Co Ltd273564884315755
Hanwha Chemical Corp27301142166960
OCI Company2723260030746
Hanon Systems27212300318770
STARS GROUP INC/THE27209015183491
Oest Elektrizitatswirts2719184969434
CHINA FIRST CAPITAL GROUP LT271439395892000
Kerry Properties27128062854000
Cimic Group Ltd27112010102202
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD27101318184575
Bumrungrad Hospital Pu-NVDR27065517499388
Suntec Reit269488612258500
SHENZHEN INTL HOLDINGS269462891559500
Energy Absolute Pcl-Nvdr269318122157900
WPG Holdings Co268930552546760
Icade2677874940340
Fuchs Petrolub Se -Pref2677587273415
Inter Rao Ues CLS2675073752745189
Venture MFG26735760291700
Plains Gp Holdings Lp Cl A26677298141544
Beijing Capital Intl Airpo-H266683812898000
Hoshizaki Corp2664988445100
Samsung Securities Co Ltd26641535100718
ASM Pacific Technology26632675315400
Barwa Real Estate26625177267805
JIAYUAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP266210811600263
China Huarong Asset Managem2661916416317000
Liberty Siriusxm Group2651369982392
Vanguard International Semi265088241452000
Nokian Tyres Plc2650859196728
Interconexion Electrica Sa26449301689633
Turk Hava Yollari26366731952608
GF Securities Co Ltd H263113162214911
CJ Corporation2629315524031
Home Product Center Plc-Nvdr262637916183310
Mitsubishi Materials Corp26245699110661
Singapore Press Holding262269561659900
Koninklijke Vopak NV2621863763629
PETRONET LNG LTD26208804912777
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD261998412226000
BNK Financial Group26189848425990
B2W Cia Global Varcom26178403285257
Alpha Bank261451932281612
Amorepacific Group2606422846123
Ooredoo QSC25979307135155
Toto2595455883500
Ingenico Group2591605051196
Nanya Technology Corp258899051666000
Agile Property Holdings Ltd257879212508000
Foxconn Technology Co257856031463916
Phil Long Distance Tel25765284131795
Flextronics International Ltd25718008384236
PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD256471088242
Eurazeo2556974141093
McDonalds Holdings Co Japan2555512967100
Acer Inc254233494463282
Telenet Group Holding2537563359694
Shandong Weigao Gp Med H253269073516000
WAYFAIR INC- CLASS A2527539434204
ATACADAO DISTRIBUICAO COMERC25257707603600
Mattel Inc25237338293440
Stantec Inc25219910128710
Canadian Utilities l A25192687123348
Kcc Corp250338469994
Daicel Corporation24991857277900
AKER BP ASA24951287111084
AMMB Holdings249490882760700
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy24901460222491
Meridian Energy Ltd248824311208290
JGC Corp24856066199008
Telecom Italia SpA Savings248373635682193
Metso OYJ24832433107438
Axel Springer SE2477765648378
Inds Penoles24752633223514
Finning International Inc24681794162236
Jiangsu Express Co Ltd-H246741271974000
3Sbio Inc246404512159900
Bts Group Holdings Pcl NVDR246396769354400
Pickn Pay Stores24637284577968
Qatar Insurance Co24612489269239
Shinsegae Co Ltd2461076812017
Bank Danamon245747705446467
Under Armour Inc-Class A24569651161030
GT Capital Holdings Inc24462490145008
Ashok Leyland Ltd244410441805036
BOC AVIATION LTD24439255371900
Indofood Cbp Sukses Makmur Tbk243867833748700
SG HOLDINGS CO LTD24359361107900
Wistron Corp243406104444126
SEB SA2423008221749
Bank Of Phil Islands242102741568832
Malaysia Airports Hldgs241067741366278
Cosco Shipping Ports Ltd241015912710435
PIRELLI & C SPA24068288417232
Teijin24044489172800
NH Investment and Securities Co Ltd24035208216501
Pennon Group24006544290010
NWS Holdings Ltd240023251231861
Engie Brasil SA23944765312943
Biomerieux2388683941916
Country Garden Services Holdings238801531679000
Yuhan Corp2386494913564
Sohgo Security Services2385271158700
Synnex Technolgy Intl Corp238485662322700
S1 Corp Korea2383362428318
Keihan Holdings Co Ltd2382826566600
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co237560993236000
Toyo Suisan Kaisha2371631776900
Zalando23678561103133
POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHI-H236445684854000
Persol Holdings Co Ltd23610197173000
Divis Laboratories Ltd23543149124203
LG Telecom Ltd23537528170229
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc23527568109059
Manila Electric Co23513269354350
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH2347426527711
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical -H23456891911500
Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi23411828568425
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochem H234030905939000
Powertech Technology Inc233997701223000
Moscow Exchange Micex233453942137134
Hulic Co Ltd23321183290431
Air China Ltd H232244312934000
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD-A2318977031356
Grupo Argos SA Nvp23177041507217
Atrium Ljungberg SER23100000150000
Perusahaan Gas Negara2308357017290100
RMI Holdings230793821064006
Colbun2302300712917126
JSR Corp22988692177500
M Bank2295531322753
LOGAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS CO L229257292162000
Hiwin Technologies Corp22910590355700
Nissan Chemical Corporation2288702450400
China Everbright228535111452000
Hyundai Motor Co Pref2283384940122
Keikyu Corp22827360166868
Kungsleden AB22776000365000
Worleyparsons Ltd22757864331992
WALSIN TECHNOLOGY CORP22711416500000
Aldar Properties Pjsc227039845941911
Under Armour Inc-Class C22682146163612
Hk Electric Investments226467852495248
51JOB INC-ADR2259789043234
CHINA TRADITIONAL CHINESE ME225949504158000
AXA EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC22560711163799
China Oilfield Sevcices Ltd225297102867040
Nippon Yusen K K22494241162700
True Corp Plc-Nvdr2246305214807795
IRPC Pcl Nvdr2246175914287401
Kobe Steel22439931360495
City Developments Ltd22424953424900
Fuyao Glass Industri Group H22366442791400
Moneta Money Bank As22339343777053
Sul America Units22327023344617
Micro-Star International Co223134191125000
THK Co Ltd22298012131300
LUNDIN MINING CORP22275647628455
Investec Ltd22231897457016
Fuji Electric Co Ltd2222189084600
Jumbo SA22219857168273
China State Construction Int221636663188750
Amerco Uhal221316967500
Grupo Carso Sa De Cv22117926692663
Nine Dragons Paper Holdings220831572666000
Westlake Chemical Corp2203261739887
BGF Retail Co Ltd/New2190902112538
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD21879624147457
Oracle Corp Japan2187001739500
CCL Industries Inc Cl B2186814768366
DALI FOODS GROUP CO LTD218262793386500
Multiplan Empreendim On21822167409473
VTB Bank (JSC) RUB218010484714633258
FUTURE LAND DEVELOPMENT HOLD217938063794000
Schibsted ASA - B shares2176797183505
Fischer (Georg)-Reg217465493018
Vermilion Energy Trust21740723115289
Valmet Corp21736259120552
Cheil Worldwide Inc21734622113453
Container Corp of India Ltd21729874257488
Itau Corpbanca21717678261442549
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd-H21697187582000
Aguas Andinas SA-A216543154384216
Giant Manufacturing21561970518000
Petronas Dagangan21527549384800
Bank of Queensland Ltd21499936366824
Remy Cointreau SA2148301821525
Cyfrowy Polsat Sa21428063395327
Hap Seng Consilidated214184571007500
Mebuki Financial Group Inc.21391296917590
Bharat Forge Ltd21285317330192
Kakaku Com Inc21263083129400
Huaneng Renewables Corp H211993789001264
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd2119869913180000
Hanergy Thin Film Power Group Ltda211665474712024
MAGNITOGORSK IRON & STEEL WO211283563751266
Sats Ltd21105665686400
Lotte Corporation2107787248073
Sega Sammy Holdings Inc21073354172638
China Molybdenum Co Ltd-H210723246114000
Bank Millennium S.A210253961009427
Jiangxi Copper209397351979000
Taisho Pharmaceutical Holding2089154122600
Kumho Petro Chemical Co2083435130014
Welcia Holdings Co Ltd2080314850000
Husqvarna B20799337315046
Fullshare Holdings Ltd207433258982900
Line Corp2072673568100
PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDIN207164362005800
Cia Siderurgica nacional206274161008275
Mettro Wholesale & Foods Spec AG Npv20581668154129
First Capital Realty Inc20486261163907
Sino-Ocean Group Holding204787295242740
Motor Oil Hellas Corinth Refineries SA2043466398036
GDS HOLDINGS LTD - ADR20418568103637
Sumco Corp20383232194600
Lawson2037915236700
Phosagro Oao-Gdr Reg S20374956179889
BRP INC/CA- SUB VOTING2035481090969
Guangzhou R&F Properties - H203259351525200
Toei Company2025635720100
Convatec Group Plc202148801305063
Korean Airline2020605074142
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO-A20173557265300
CCC SA2016251943545
Hyprop Investments Ltd20157695392536
LG Chem Pref2012291212428
Nomura Real Estate Holdings20087374123400
RioCan Real Estate Investment20037393126838
Minth Group Ltd20031805722000
Azrieli Group1995854644593
Seven Generations Energy A19915713305541
Lg Houshold And Heal Th-Pref199127743764
Cycle and Carriage1980731186000
Mitsui Osk Lines19746882104700
Takashimaya Co19740083169000
Antero Resources Corp19725370233255
Cosan SA19663422262079
Navient Corp19654351255820
VALMONT INDUSTRIES1964568620470
Nippon Elec Glass1962488091800
Taiwan Business Bank195841206509131
Otsuka Corp1957794878400
RHB Bank195660611715700
PCCW Ltd195573553774573
Coty Inc-Cl A19557340352909
DGB Financial Holdings19409539278009
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-H193776561082600
Altagas Ltd19332571228436
AQUA AMERICA INC1933209663445
Winbond Electronics Corp192873244855000
Hitachi Construction Machine1928443793500
Chongoing Rural Commercial-H192520994009000
Pargesa Holdings1920201831051
Tryg A/S1917255186326
Inner Mongolia Yitai B191592011809400
Commercial Intl Bank-GDR Reg19149344489326
CHINA REINSURANCE GROUP CO-H1914822010417000
Shanghai Lujia B SS USD191402751616687
POSCO CHEMTECH CO LTD1913986736849
Korea Gas Corp1906701948945
MEGACABLE HOLDINGS-CPO19050673467249
Globe Telecom1899714458765
Kingsoft Corp Ltd188866971409911
IGM Financial Inc1883102193353
China Medical System Holding188297382226900
Highwealth Construction187977001385400
NSK Ltd18796749247562
Hang Lung Devel Co18727106813000
Bangkok Bank Public Co-Nvdr18681023327201
WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP18614744547000
Casino Guich-Perr1860141950916
KWG Property Holding Ltd185490572395500
Mizrahi Tefahot Bank Ltd18514596118471
Haci Omer Sabanci Holding185143411439165
Hanwha Life Insurance Co Ltd18476520525669
Sime Darby184505513648844
DINO POLSKA SA1844814677873
Turkiye Is Bankasi C183624582490495
Chicony Electronics Co Ltd18359651986691
El Puerto De Liverpool Sab De Cv18343735326089
Alior Bank SA18334114140512
HDC Hyundai Development Co1833010548143
PICO HOLDINGS INC18329356222669
ARCADIS NV18247378167652
HUTCHISON CHINA MEDITECH-ADR1812976183034
Lundbergs B1812057970618
Haitian International Holdings180834601009000
Weir Group Plc18074890126718
ARC Resources Ltd18056530337090
Lee & Man Paper180423762394000
Hyundai Dept Store1800632124524
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Limited Reg179566951011000
Zhejiang Expressway Co-H179273072336000
Ibiden Co Ltd17906241144300
Air Water Inc17900987140500
SHENZHEN INVESTMENT LTD178889356012000
Berli Jucker Public Co-Nvdr178837991252950
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd17850451206610
Yamazaki Baking Co1780541495100
Glow Energy Pcl Nvdr17793808735201
WASHINGTON H. SOUL PATTINSON17773677113088
Sundrug Co Ltd1775755165000
NEXTEER AUTOMOTIVE GROUP LTD177384581391000
Porto Seguro17724225149105
United Overseas Land Ltd17697294445436
China Everbright Bank Co L-H176822264608130
Telkom South Africa17661855459285
Fortress Income Fund Ltd A176450921616722
Hino Motors17644631207600
Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd17631129113800
Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd17610476265000
Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd H174785876110000
Sony Financial Holdings INC17467278101500
Stanley Electric1745197970000
SPX Corp1736725173542
CHINA HONGQIAO GROUP LTD172927303382500
Doosan Bobcat Inc1729134467098
Entel17233134247077
MMG Limited171832164560000
H&R Real Estate Inv-Reit Uts17170600125271
JC Decaux SA1710267068096
British Amer Tobacco My17059670224600
PTT170445911301000
M Dias Branco SA17010687169139
MMI Holdings Ltd169983601640918
NOAH HOLDINGS LTD-SPON ADS1695635445781
Adaro Energy PT1694516921932300
Zhaojin Mining Industry H169428751832000
CJ Logistics1692206612382
Nippon Paint Co1690591756600
LG Innotek Co1690202524321
Cosco Shipping Holdings Co Ltd168735135117500
UNI President China Holdings Ltd168151112221000
Jeronimo Martins16799050160792
Bharti Infratel Ltd16792175502788
CHINA MERCHANTS BANK-A16767901506684
GENSCRIPT BIOTECH CORP166717451390000
Gs Retail Co Ltd1659683849773
HUNTSMAN CORP16571015101486
ALSEA SAB DE CV16547359732972
Pririesky Royalty Ltd16495668143984
Kumba Iron Ore1649313198446
SJM Holdings164781282023000
IJM Corp164769674908700
Hisamitsu Pharmaceutical Co1639158532400
Toyo Construction Co Ltd16384559565400
HUBBELL INC1636772119077
YIHAI INTERNATIONAL HOLDING16313991735000
Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine1631195758646
Airtac International Group16299640186000
Makino Milling Machine Co Ltd1628732753800
SSY GROUP LTD162822372452000
Cadila Healthcare Ltd16262840370082
Sinopec Engineering Group H162474032196000
Benesse Corporation1624537272900
Century Tokyo Leasing Corp1624329244200
Rural Electrification Corp Ltd162360991154689
Gamuda161986853391100
Zhen Ding Technology Holding Ltd16141297674700
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD160463795024195
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HOLDING1600888742238
Luye Pharma Group Ltd159551002660500
China Southern Airlines Co H159352892895734
Embotelladora Andina-Pref B15842719476796
Phison Electronics Corp15829054243000
Transneft Pref15776961739
Alliance Bank Malaysia Berhad157664981769900
Grupo Aval Acciones y Valores157128106037569
Resilient REIT Ltd15705514456125
BAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-H157023463325500
SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD156377741194000
CHINA RAILWAY SIGNAL & COM-H156333052417000
Bangkok Dusit Med Service156214692117300
Easyjet Plc15617203125315
Gome Electrical Appliances1559751620887013
Idea Cellular Ltd155706963163078
Greentown China Holdings153665292410000
Titan Cement Co1533911577163
Megaworld Corp1532028718759000
Hitachi Chemical15320069121400
S/Industrial Holding15309477836000
Yokohama Rubber Co Ltd1529881390000
Eva Airways Corp152400023260778
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HLDG LTD152033911990000
Nippon Suisan Kaisha Ltd15177790298100
GULF ENERGY DEVELOPMENT-NVDR15169748687500
Mitsubishi UFJ Lease & Finance15114474372700
Polymetal International Plc GB15098595156378
Dena Co Ltd15019954100300
Kamigumi Co Ltd1497948184500
Ruentex Industries14969482634237
Shangri-La Asia149112371280000
International Container Ter Se14885745849410
Delta Electronics Thai-Nvdr14828649770800
PABRIK KERTAS TJIWI KIMIA PT148206732184800
Sharp Corp14816730169800
Airasia BHD147867202545200
Sinotrans Limited H147565553928000
Liberty Holdings14748890221742
Shanghai Elec- H147168515124000
Hong Leong Financial Grp14570780359050
QL RESOURCES BHD145706011045000
Electrecity General Pcl Nvdr14558821207000
Dmci Hldgs Inc145050816712750
BAOZUN INC-SPN ADR1445300656909
Taimed Biolocigs Inc14443292310000
JSB CO LTD1442540450200
Jastrzebska Spolka Weglowa S1436220690563
Legend Holdings Corp H14340899633000
Sumitomo Rubber Inds14340063133300
STX Pan Ocean14312650405816
RTL Group1427984230037
Brinker International Inc1425568535778
Sojitz Corp14236282459200
FRASER & NEAVE HOLDINGS BHD14215292210800
Formosa Taffeta Co141228501360000
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CO14094578171224
SP Ausnet140707511411274
Alliance Global Group140564956716700
China Airlines139265754314577
MUANGTHAI CAPITAL PCL-NVDR138378721023900
Deckers Outdoor Corp1380733912490
China Power International138053256946000
Pagegroup PLC13775008267521
Grupo De Inv Suramericana Pf13770368170974
CHINA LITERATURE LTD13768527327000
CELLTRION PHARM INC1375122225008
Ryanair Holdings13743635131032
POPULAR INC1368953733152
Smart Real Estate Investment1367613667421
Imerys1365494231558
Yamaguchi Financial Group In13631809161000
Philips Lighting Nv1361622265260
PEARL ABYSS CORP135785918349
Soho China Ltd135782944061500
Credit Saison Co13573690137000
Shinsei Bank Ltd13487877125947
Drillisch AG1341873530406
Abc-Mart Inc1340839827700
Siam Cement Fgn13363059113200
Aboitiz Power133178312236400
Hikma Pharmaceuticals Plc1331350870087
Banpu Public Co Ltd133091722942331
Aeon Financial Service Co LTD1325904483700
Yue Yuen Indl Holdings13239278467500
Samsung Card1322599845834
Cementos Argos Sa13166259686588
Dominos Pizza Enterprisec1310652453160
Salmar Asa1306871628388
Anadolu Efes Biracilik VE13046279370769
DAIHO CORP1301370446600
Kaneka Corp1298051742200
Datang International Power Gen129793666074000
Japan Airport Terminal Co Ltd1295085043300
Angang Steel Company129218772060000
Dainichiseika Color Chemicals Mfg1290491361200
Evergreen Marine Corp127771723556197
Hanmi Science Co Ltd1276522120313
Hokuetsu Corporation12764245309800
Orange Polska SA127016991116910
BBMG Corporation-H126282414561000
Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd1257902422200
Thai Union Group PCL125605512760000
Metallurgical Corp Of Chin-H125590235784000
Tatneft ADR1255183122779
Amorepacific Corp Pref1253268614962
Ottogi Corporation125142582090
WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES-A1251275621997
Hengten Networks Group Ltd1245442644612000
Dialog Semiconductor Plc1243021455787
Robinsons Land Co124098243549260
YUZHOU PROPERTIES CO123943033309320
TOWNGAS CHINA CO LTD123742681916538
JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LTD123718911394033
TFI INTERNATIONAL INC1236029554290
China Coal Energy Co-H123226343460000
Turkiye Halk Bankasi123194351025153
EMAAR DEVELOPMENT PJSC122840571174526
SP Setia122193232416535
Tav Havalimanlari Hldg12197207312336
LAND & HOUSES PUB - NVDR121573274520826
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd12129379927593
Emera Inc1212764042245
Surya Citra Media Pt TBK1211565010371300
Argo Graphics Inc1201806740400
CHINA WATER AFFAIRS GROUP119479231244000
ZHONGAN ONLINE P&C INSURAN-H11934625386900
BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA PERSERO119316567482200
Sra Holdings Inc1189664857500
Nippon Soda Co Ltd1175960756200
Shui On Land Ltd117554215949000
Daewoo Engineering and Construction11645320265114
Tambang Batubara Bukit Asam116157934442800
Sulzer AG1159605316456
Huadian Power Intl Corp H115905142858000
TMB Bank Public Corp NVDR1154333318683900
Orange Life Insurance Korea Ltd1154326150265
Sankyo Co1152607734900
Itron Inc1149324227563
Wesports Holdings114647631518000
YTL Corp114058795248331
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES CO-H114016652292000
BYD ELECTRONIC INTL CO LTD113397871039000
Fujitsu General11305256101500
Sihuan Pharmaceutical Hldgs111901836908000
Damac Properties Dubai Co111841942945925
Daewoo Intl Corp1115709674434
Sanki Engineering Co Ltd11144133125500
Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS11135177124661
Golden Agri Resources Ltd111093297210594
TONG REN TANG TECHNOLOGIES-H11104708933000
SJW GROUP1109957922772
China Agri-Industries Hldgs110837073560000
Bank Handlowy W Warszawie Par Pln 41108173366792
Yaskawa Elec Corp1106850549400
Standard Foods11063264757477
TPG Telecom Ltd11055454278546
Ruentex Development Co11043137841981
INDUSTRIAL BANK CO LTD -A10911714557000
Emaar Malls Group108591082533406
HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD10837484656000
Coca-Cola European Partners USD1082463826106
Sanwa Holdings Corp10822235111600
TGS Nopec Geophysical Co1080755651544
Pakuwon Jati Tbk Pt1078298829076100
China Zhongwang Holdings Ltd105742402731200
Edion Corp10513490122300
CP All Pcl10510781550300
Intl Flavors & Fragrances Inc105016098989
GREENTOWN SERVICE GROUP CO L104586141530000
Nippon Sanso Corp1044694471900
SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVEL BANK-A10368360789954
Oil & Gas Development Co Ltd102921181188900
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc1027792443193
Sime Darby Property BHD102255385028844
Hi-Lex Corp1015886561400
Calbee Inc1011178736000
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO-ORD SH1005994998004
Maanshan Iron Steel Co100563542552000
KAISA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD100370074121000
Hakuhodo Dy Holdings Inc1000161978500
Asics Corp999562186900
Kewpie Corp997539350300
Telekom Malaysia99497991725414
Jasa Marga(Persero)99486813725890
Petkim Petrkimya Holding AS98001021124894
Shimamura Co Ltd971272314200
Bumi Serpong Damai Pt971054712772822
ONEMAIN HOLDINGS INC967581946319
Meitec Corp965460327200
Shikoku Elec Power958032787800
Sanyo Denki Co Ltd956175835000
Acom Co9530076320800
China Shipping Development-H95007902182000
Seven Bank Ltd9495981374800
Uponor Oyj9284516101030
Fortress Income Fund Ltd92371991068628
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU CO LTD922083743100
NICHIBAN CO LTD914444060900
Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd914142152600
Misumi Group Inc913773048700
Dip Corp913497061500
Arcelik AS9126697347397
Domtar USA908222628960
COSTAIN GROUP PLC9081849257772
Dainippon Screen907551524400
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION -A90482521196900
Siam Commercial Bank8991868237100
CHINA ORIENTAL GROUP CO LTD89812771674000
CHINA TRAVEL INTL INV HK89739703702000
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC-A8931081110305
Tsubakimoto Chain891168031100
Nishio Rent All Co Ltd890560933800
Genting Plantations8886440430200
Turk Sise VE Cam Fabrikalari8832000996326
MIDDLESEX WATER CO880235218798
Robinson Dept Store -Nvdr8787359477300
Car Inc87642811293000
AaronS Inc876245423896
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA-A87532431913300
Rightmove Plc8720764181717
Harvey Norman Holding8709711439594
Enerplus Corp8678335131269
Cia Saneamento Minas Gerais Com Npv860417264800
Ohmoto Gumi Co Ltd858967622200
Shinagawa Refractories Co Ltd858886728600
Hirose Electric85014809993
Inabata Co Ltd847952576800
MIDEA GROUP CO LTD-A8451684171000
Nipro Corp843598478300
Crescent Point Energy Corp8408770326502
IND & COMM BK OF CHINA-A83712701237500
C Uyemura Co Ltd834756716500
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES NV830851928837
Berli Jucker Public Co Ltd8272836579600
CHINA VANKE CO LTD -A8252726261100
XINJIANG GOLDWIND SCI&TEC-H81157741023800
CHINA YANGTZE POWER CO LTD-A8104736404300
Fletcher Building ltd8093072273811
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO-A808141313318
Nishimatsu Construction807233442400
SILTRONIC AG794417711341
Security Bank Corp7738165294370
BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS CO-A77028361045980
Tower Bersama Infrastructure74724153405500
Bunka Shutter Co Ltd7463894135800
GN Store Nordic744227122125
Zeon742866692700
Nippon Chemi Con Corp742531549800
Showa Corp739232268000
Pal group Holdings Co Ltd735634934900
ROYAL UNIBREW734613611787
Alps Logistics Co Ltd7301419107000
CHEMTRADE LOGISTICS INCOM FD7272835104851
HANGZHOU HIKVISION DIGITAL-A7268866214082
CHINA MINSHENG BANKING-A7241622971317
Kohnan Shoji Co Ltd722541134800
SAIC MOTOR CORP LTD-A7224917216528
ODELIC CO LTD722443923800
IOI Properties Group71965102130277
Taihei Dengyo Kaisha Ltd710268035800
WULIANGYE YIBIN CO LTD-A7079903107349
Dicks Sporting Goods Inc Com U706105325878
CRRC CORP LTD-A7054345596720
Ishihara Sangyo Kaisha Ltd704231187000
MEITU INC70387562917500
Fujikura Kasei Co Ltd6980112144200
Seino Holdings Co Ltd696387460500
NEC System Integration Construction Ltd692861436300
AIPHONE CO LTD688381850500
Hitachi Zosen Corp6878905263100
Topcon684014859300
JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE C-A6833509104668
HAEMONETICS CORP/MASS67653908159
H.I.S Co Ltd674418622100
Mcb Bank Ltd6686735529900
BANK OF CHINA LTD-A66475871428621
BEACH ENERGY LTD6631298810035
Central Glass Co661747338800
Hitachi Metals661057771200
Mgm China Hldgs Ltd6602466435378
CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE GR-A6548916172900
Foot Locker Inc650184914822
MANILA WATER COMPANY64322671426600
Nippon Carbide637207748000
Loomis AB635168922271
VA TECH WABAG LTD6337329182584
Paltac Corp629461214700
Hiroshima Bank Ltd6282356136400
Tomy Company627818070000
TRANSCONTINENTAL INC-CL A619370050357
Tokyo Steel MFG Co Ltd617610687000
Daihen Corp617194634100
SPX FLOW INC615154424239
PING AN BANK CO LTD-A6133946498000
CORECIVIC INC613317837031
APPLUS SERVICES SA610509963523
YAMABIKO CORP605663073500
OSG Corp600667836900
CITIC SECURITIES CO-A5984863285200
EASTERN TOBACCO5895153734885
Zebra Technologies A58194134423
Mitsubishi Logisnext Co Ltd578698273100
Aida Engineering Ltd5765062106300
FOSHAN HAITIAN FLAVOURING -A574867167336
CHINA UNITED NETWORK-A5744453857446
Tachibana Eletech Co Ltd573094344500
Kitagawa Iron Works Co Ltd569293932500
Airports Of Thailand Pcl5678561319200
DCM Japan Holdings Co Ltd566663265000
Kaken Pharmaceutical Co565327614400
SODICK CO LTD5629963103500
MMC Norilsk Nickel Pjsc ADR547693032582
Sanyo Special Steel Co Ltd545524929200
JIANGSU YANGHE BREWERY -A543532244600
CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL-A5434568740590
CHINA EVERBRIGHT BANK CO-A54096641137100
Rinnai Corp53749839300
ELSWEDY ELECTRIC CO5273931624220
Mitsui E and S Holdings Co Ltd526133562800
POLY REAL ESTATE GROUP CO -A5234982336100
Casio Computer Co522814748200
TENET HEALTHCARE CORP522194233093
TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CORP521066220900
OPT HOLDING INC519992141100
INNER MONGOLIA YILI INDUS-A5199058180327
ALTIUM LTD517582440140
Surgutneftegaz - Sponsored ADR5150019148228
Whiting Petroleum Corp513437128128
FRANKLIN ELECTRIC CO INC511098714038
CHINA RAILWAY CONSTRUCTION-A5109302346900
Nexity506683612569
PTT Global Chemical Public Co Ltd Shs5057649247800
BANK OF BEIJING CO LTD -A5035933673115
BAOSHAN IRON & STEEL CO-A5011709580830
Robinson Department Store4915619267000
ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD-A4860302126020
Nippon TV Network483855337500
Shimachu Co483847220900
BANK OF SHANGHAI CO LTD-A4801266328310
Kandenko Co478629457800
PETROCHINA CO LTD-A4729998490400
DAQIN RAILWAY CO LTD -A4582750440600
Nippon Pillar Packing Co Ltd458119347400
KS Holdings Corp457927555300
CHINA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL-A457596560302
AMERICAN EQUITY INVT LIFE HL455385819044
Fuji Television450127536900
Herbalife Ltd44852478821
REXNORD CORP447896422147
GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO-A4473762219461
Wienerberger AG445138124465
China Merchants Shekou Ind A4442650200500
KT Corp442973118060
Toda Corp441965784000
Daifuku Co434097710900
Advanced Info Service430396190200
HUAXIA BANK CO LTD-A4303381447985
Fujitsu Frontech Ltd428361953400
Metawater Co Ltd423736618400
GREE ELECTRIC APPLIANCES I-A423123890000
CANCOM SE416593314490
Haseko Corp414858544800
HUATAI SECURITIES CO LTD-A4139931199013
Nafco Co Ltd412018932400
Infocom Corp410550513400
CANADA GOOSE HOLDINGS INC408825310798
Fancl Corporation402925418200
Raysum Co Ltd399804152600
STABILUS SA39575077059
SSP GROUP PLC392083853322
H20 Retailing Corp391891630700
LEROY SEAFOOD GROUP ASA389025054815
Delphi Techologies PLC389004531379
Nos SGPS387846272990
Dainippon Ink and Chemicals386614814300
PTT Exploration & Prod3830168119200
Tate and Lyle382653249616
LIBERTY EXPEDIA HOLD-A379967711144
Glow Energy3787714156500
Asahi C Ltd376081236100
Radian373162627343
UNIPOL GRUPPO SPA3718828107248
Sinfonia Technology371262536200
Daiichikosho Co Ltd37008569000
Monotaro Co Ltd369203317000
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL36492596005
Mirait Holdings Corp364296329300
Drax group362733689363
Tegna Inc353690636572
Tohokushinsha Film Corp349259880800
Bangkok Bank Fgn348242359000
Grafton Group Plc GBP347281948079
IT Holding34430029700
Yamazen Corp342693443200
Osaki Electric Co Ltd342416663900
KROSAKI HARIMA CORP34199736500
Magnit Ojsc34179697369
Habib Bank Ltd3406560422000
Nippon Seiki Co Ltd340507922800
Modec Inc340416419300
Daiichi Jitsugyo Co Ltd338516612300
Mallinckrodt Plc338190423451
Nichicon Corporation330485153300
Regal Beloit Co32585545386
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP31853995748
Endo International PLC317464446008
XENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INC316358920649
Central Pattana Pub Co Ltd3161072151800
DANA INC313840426630
Nishimatsuya Chain co ltd310395946200
Louisiana-Pacific Corp305337916162
Nittan Valve Co Ltd3023337124500
FUJIMI INC301083118100
Chioyda Integre Co Ltd299023017000
Yuasatrading Co Ltd292561112100
MIZUNO CORP291988016300
Sotheby'S29141118921
Signet Jewelers Ltd284492510513
Banpu Public Company Limited2837945627400
GEO GROUP INC/THE281528515958
Software AG27559938706
Toridoll Holdings Corporation275340618700
PBF ENERGY INC-CLASS A27451329821
Nippon Signal Company Ltd273664240200
Takuma Co Ltd272937325700
VTB Bank OJSC GDR Reg S2648076252661
SCSK Corporation25587878200
Furukawa Sky Alumi240256113400
Electricity Generating Pcl235613833500
Kasikornbank235412445400
PENN NATIONAL GAMING INC229583714225
ICA Gruppen AB22676087062
Indorama Ventures2259486155300
Thai Oil2213845119800
Saint Marc Holdings Co Ltd219396311200
Irpc Public Company21532001369600
Bangkok Expressway & Metro P2113160785800
BYD CO LTD -A208544030200
SUNING.COM CO LTD-A2045871155256
CHINA SHIPBUILDING INDUSTR-A2037606383161
Tsubakimoto Kogyo Co Lttd20152758500
China Huishan Dairy Holdings20138644173640
Minor International Pcl2009295212700
FF Group SA200142240608
Bumrungrad Hospital Pcl196736536300
Suncall Corp196213340000
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LT-A1940455572600
Aoyama Trading Co19401579500
Charoen Pokphand Foods1924558282500
NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE C-A191514935500
QINGDAO HAIER CO LTD-A1904500105500
NARI TECHNOLOGY CO LTD-A186626578500
CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO-A186580575700
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC18063205109
Ya Man Ltd178633515400
BANK OF NINGBO CO LTD -A178598887500
Surgutneftegaz Adr Pref177410535152
SHENWAN HONGYUAN GROUP CO-A1751571324600
GF SECURITIES CO LTD-A1699283103800
HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD-A1681171141274
YUNNAN BAIYAO GROUP CO LTD-A168090118100
CHINA MERCHANTS SECURITIES-A167687499500
Tokyo Seimitsu16733187600
KT Corp Sponsored ADR KRW141125011094
Thai Union Group Pcl-F1399037281800
SHIBUSAWA WAREHOUSE CO LTD137740311100
NS Solutions Corp13632546500
True Corp Pcl1354052892600
Nikkiso Co Ltd134419119000
Delta Electronics Thai Pcl129471767300
Topy Industries Ltd12329716800
ICOM INC12309967600
ITOCHU ENEX CO LTD121200616100
Siam Cement Public11718229700
Cookpad Inc97798339100
WELBILT INC8078857940
FUKUDA DENSHI CO LTD6871511300
Kansai Paint Co6530734000
SPACE CO LTD5712936100
Chubu Steel Plate Co Ltd52113111100
AQUAVENTURE HOLDINGS LTD4017702466
Severstal GDR Reg S3849543112
Fresnillo Plc2751382883
Tata Steel Ltd - Partly Paid24340420697
Banpu Public Company Limited (Foreign Line)18766442000
Banco Espirito Santo Nom SA1729281684144
Eva Airways Corp Rights 181205116540153447
Unibail Rodamco SE and WFD Unibail Rodamco NV681
Volvo AB A00
Gestevision Telecino00
Man SE00
Ebro Puleva00
SAAB B00
SeaDrill00
Grifols SA B00
Fosters Group Limited00
National Bank of Greece rights issue 10092100
Atlas Copco AB A Redemption shares 15051500
Corbion NV00
Innogy Se00
Relx NV00
Eniro AB00
Tecnicas Reunidas SA00
Altice USA Inc- A00
Oesterreichische Post AG00
Getinge Industrier AB B00
Industrivarden AB A00
Immofinanz AG00
Core Laboratories NV Ord00
TDC A/S00
Inmobiliaria Colonial Sa00
Akastor ASA00
Rhoen-klinikum AG00
QLIRO Group AB00
Gemalto00
Konecranes OYJ00
O2 Czech Republic AS00
NCC B00
Holmen AB B00
Abertis Infraestructuras SA00
HgCapital Trust Plc00
JM AB00
Panalpina Welttransport -Reg00
Distribuidora Internacional00
Indra Sistemas SA00
Brait Se00
Acerinox SA00
Elekta B AB00
Ihara Chemical Industry Co00
Telekom Austria interim share00
Schibsted ASA00
Dfds A/S00
Ceconomy00
Energa SA00
Kabel Deutschland Holding AG00
Nokia (AB) Oy SEK00
Prosegur Comp Seguridad00
CMK CORP00
FLS Industries B00
AstraZeneca00
BIG LOTS INC00
Banco Santander Spain bonus issue 15102000
Royal Dutch Shell A00
Kinder Morgan Management LLC00
Unicredit rights 2012-01-0900
Vienna Insurance Group00
Tokyu Land Corp00
Swiss Reinsurance00
Link And Motivation Inc00
Salzgitter AG00
BTS GROUP HOLDINGS PCL-CW korr00
Lagardere00
Intu Properties PLC00
Home Retail Group00
Zardoya Otis SA00
Systemair AB00
Antena 3 Television00
Linde AG Tender 17110700
Syngenta AG00
Eurocash SA00
Aberdeen Asset Management Plc00
Logitech International SA00
Luxottica00
Fugro NV00
K S AG00
BK Popular Esp00
Boskalis Westminster00
Fomento de Const Y Contra00
Sims Metal Management00
Novion Property Group00
Atlas Copco AB A redemption 18050900
Scripps Networks Inter Cl A00
Westfield Group00
XACTOMXS3000
Iluka Resources00
Reynolds American00
Sonae00
Atlas Copco AB B Redemption shares 15051500
Xstrata Plc00
Syngenta Ag 2Nd Line00
UT GROUP CO LTD00
Portugal Telecom00
VALUECOMMERCE CO LTD00
Atlas Copco AB B redemption 18050900
Medco Health Solutions Inc00
Lenzing AG00
Level 3 Communications Inc00
Ebara Corp-197023-1000
Bando Chemical Industries Ltd-203790-2400
OLYMPIC GROUP CORP-266717-5000
Via Holdings Inc-704191-13700
RECOMM CO LTD-788010-55000
EPCO CO LTD-793596-11400
Square Enix Co Ltd-859850-3500
FUJI PS CORP-938149-33400
SAKAI MOVING SERVICE CO LTD-1070512-2300
Itochu Techno-Science Corp-1172618-7200
GUNOSY INC-1219825-5200
FLIGHT HOLDINGS INC-1257174-16700
TECHNOPRO HOLDINGS INC-1515028-4100
HODEN SEIMITSU KAKO KENKYU-1517642-18600
Rohto Pharmaceutical Co Ltd-1576344-6500
Bank of Kyoto-1778912-4900
PRESTIGE INTERNATIONAL INC-1862214-19300
JEOL LTD-1878921-14000
STRIKE CO LTD-2131659-12300
MOLITEC STEEL CO LTD-2355888-77200
Aica Kogyo Co Ltd-2366216-8400
OPTIM CORP-2377387-6600
FLOOR & DECOR HOLDINGS INC-A-2379048-10896
Sembcorp Ind-2407504-146300
FIXSTARS CORP-2466573-30200
TRUST TECH INC-2487053-11100
BP Castrol KK-2517747-24000
Capcom-2595844-15300
GOYO INTEX CO LTD-2634796-7500
Matador Resources Co-2746947-20687
Shima Seikii Mfg Ltd-2760262-11000
JAPAN BEST RESCUE SYSTEM CO-2860506-27100
Nachi-Fujikoshi Corp-2864399-9300
Compass Minerals Internation-2939946-8107
LENDINGTREE INC-3055200-1674
SITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC-3058210-6420
PEPPER FOOD SERVICE CO LTD-3115858-11700
Fukuyama Transport-3120351-9300
Tokai Holdings Corp-3152575-46200
MT GENEX CORP-3198585-3500
IR JAPAN HOLDINGS LTD-3207651-31500
Bank Of Iwate Ltd The-3224771-11700
Sumitomo Osaka Cement Co Ltd-3306486-9200
INTERXION HOLDING NV-3412051-7152
YAMAURA CORP-3451582-46500
JUST EAT PLC-3476818-51771
Citizen Watch Co-3479266-82500
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical In-3506028-10021
RELO GROUP INC-3531257-16600
HUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES IN-3576615-14118
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC-3580800-3605
Outokumpu-3623016-107542
DECHRA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC-3628628-15169
Tokuyama Corp-3779106-19300
BRINKS CO/THE-3797054-6892
WORKMAN CO LTD-3862586-6600
Tokai Carbon Co Ltd-3893475-37200
Cousins Properties Inc-3899597-54387
PORTOLA PHARMACEUTICALS INC-3906301-28086
COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM INC-4155015-13391
Fireeye Inc-4211592-29314
CANTEL MEDICAL CORP-4297107-6659
RAKSUL INC-4309773-22900
PREMIUM BRANDS HOLDINGS CORP-4342075-9083
Sankyu-4407515-11000
Oki Electric Ind-4529978-44100
Ain Holdings Inc-4683946-7100
Amano Corp-4723577-28300
SUMMIT MATERIALS INC -CL A-4725797-45129
Taiyo Yuden Co Ltd-4733849-34300
Chukyo Bank Ltd-4765904-27500
PACIFIC INDUSTRIAL CO LTD-4788698-42900
Bluebird Bio Inc-4857342-5863
SOUTH STATE CORP-5109876-9756
INSULET CORP-5139639-7776
KITANOTATSUJIN CORP-5230664-184100
Plenus Co Ltd-5253159-36500
ADVENTURE INC-5297598-8600
TAKEAWAY.COM NV-5315243-8987
Systena Corp-5353654-52700
TAKI CHEMICAL CO LTD-5377249-7300
COHERENT INC-5390593-6330
TOHO TITANIUM CO LTD-5391010-66600
NISSEI ASB MACHINE CO LTD-5416265-20400
ELLIE MAE INC-5435380-10078
Acadia Pharmaceuticals Inc-5471267-42440
Chiyoda-5488340-38700
Zensho Holdings Co Ltd-5503525-26000
Banco BPM SpA-5539654-278642
Modern Times Group B-5659200-19650
BBA Aviation Plc-5694620-228264
ABM INDUSTRIES INC-5745966-21156
EXACT SCIENCES CORP-5766472-11379
Kato Sangyo Co Ltd-5872267-24600
Toyo Tire Rubber Co Ltd-6020560-52900
Monro Muffler Brake Inc-6337829-10471
Jins Inc-6512438-13800
Kissei Pharm Co-6604862-28600
Nissin Electric Co Ltd-6615223-101900
Hokkoku Bank Ltd-6702337-24000
HEALTHCARE TRUST OF AME-CL A-6706159-29039
Matsui Securities Co Ltd-6711176-72600
Medicines Company-6716351-43254
CYRUSONE INC-6732855-13903
Yamashin-Filter Corp-6818899-129600
PIA CORP-6873538-22200
LITHIA MOTORS INC-CL A-6949159-11057
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO-6978353-13028
Western Alliance Bancorp-7004365-20403
Stella-Jones Inc-7014176-27721
First Solar INC-7052717-19333
Round One Corp-7119857-79600
Maruichi Steel Tube-7132363-26500
Sumitomo Bakelite-7163730-23600
SENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORP-7439680-15354
Pilot Corp-7535272-17400
LCI INDUSTRIES-7569968-13691
Autobacs Seven Co-8070779-57600
Nihon Kohden Corp-8091372-29400
POOL CORP-8195517-6528
CALLON PETROLEUM CO-8668821-157193
Miraca Holdings Inc-9137325-46800
Advantest-9567805-54900
MEDIDATA SOLUTIONS INC-9571511-16947
Net One Systems-9596500-61300
MARUWA UNYU KIKAN CO LTD-9630643-44000
KILROY REALTY CORP-9728377-17222
Aomori Bank Ltd-9990530-47000
RUBIS-9992272-21664
DORMAKABA HOLDING AG-10615262-1983
Morphosys AG-10745893-11564
NTN Corp-10777164-420000
Tele2 B-10859487-100226
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP-10882644-14048
HIOKI E E CORP-11067841-38300
Ito En Ltd-11174609-27500
Capital Counties Properties Plc-11607331-445324
Japan Aviation Electronics-11633501-114700
SRG Takamiya Co Ltd-11830791-208200
Nippon Gas Co Ltd-11889161-38500
ATOM CORP-12002599-161700
SANDERSON FARMS INC-12301835-14119
Saizeriya Co Ltd-12480650-84300
SANSHIN ELECTRONICS CO LTD-12777965-91300
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Inc-13061659-46063
Balfour Beatty Plc-13124862-472927
Anritsu Corp-13174463-108000
Kumiai Chemical Ind Co Ltd-13231879-247300
LEC Inc-13440388-96200
Toho Gas Co Ltd-13568833-36600
RYOSAN CO LTD-13863096-61100
TERILOGY CO LTD-14189851-175300
Mandom Corp-14229717-58500
HEALTHCARE SERVICES GROUP-14857697-42620
Iriso Electronics Co Ltd-14944917-45700
Mabuchi Motor Co-15884134-57800
Ams Ag-16024997-77638
Towa Phatmaceutical-16393690-26200
TRI CHEMICAL LABORATORIES IN-16752322-49100
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC-16760349-50135
United Bankshares Inc-17208272-64600
Daio Paper Corp-18133602-181100
GOLDWIN INC-18197250-19100
Okuma Corp-18279289-45300
JAPAN ELEVATOR SERVICE HOLDI-18951708-142500
Japan Steel Works Ltd-19558100-136200
Cellnex Telecom Sau-20341889-89038
Sho-Bond Holdings Co Ltd-21280649-32100
Harmonic Drive Systmes Inc-22458293-88500
Nifco Inc-22693239-106800
Galapagos Nv-22949062-27709
Howard Hughes Corp-23363311-28179
Colowide Co Ltd-24333393-131100
SHOEI CO LTD-25051442-82200
Nihon M&A Center Inc-26607922-151900
Nomura Co Ltd-28601301-134400
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC-29458793-15985
Axfood AB-30560000-200000
Fuji Kyuko Co Ltd-31014660-123200
Viasat Inc-31035080-58749
Huhtamaki Oyj-31410043-114015
Castellum-50526948-303283
Fabege AB-57197734-480411
SSAB Svenskt Stal AB A-60966206-1947180
Industrivarden AB C-91750265-521753
EPIROC AB A-136904184-1712801

Updated regulary